Montana
Madison County
Jefferson Township
Mahan, Charles Closton  b. Jan 1870, d. 5 Nov 1942
Madison Township
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Norris Precinct
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Pony
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Virginia City
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Missoula County
De Smet Precinct
Gregory, Carl Braxton  b. 28 Apr 1890, d. 10 Jan 1941
Musselshell County
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Melstone
Fredrickson, Alexander  b. Jan 1865, d. b 1930
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Roundup
Frederickson, William Herbert  b. 14 Sep 1887, d. 3 May 1961
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Park County
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Guth, Evelyn  b. 4 Jan 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Emigrant
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Livingston
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Richland
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Ravalli County
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Richland County
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
School District 76
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Rosebud County
Forsyth
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mannon, James August  b. 16 Apr 1916, d. 23 Dec 2005
Mannon, James Monroe  b. May 1853, d. 26 Jun 1922
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Mannon, Lillian A  b. 1 Jun 1912, d. 2 May 1994
Mannon, Paul Monroe  b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 22 Feb 1944
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Ingomar
Rupe, Robert Alexander  b. 22 Feb 1912, d. 1 Oct 1990
Sanders County
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Rink, Fannie Laura  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1994
Plains
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Rink, Fannie Laura  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1994
Shelby
Foss, Joseph E  b. c 1875, d. 28 Nov 1923
Low, John Frederick  b. c 1854, d. 13 Jan 1935
Sheridan County
Evans, Cyrus Walter  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. Jul 1969
Williams, Maude L  b. 1890, d. 1921
Silver Bow County
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Butte
Hancock, Bertrum John  b. c 1909, d. 6 May 1969
McQueen, Joshua Francis  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 2 Jul 1965
Walkerville
Hancock, Bertrum John  b. c 1909, d. 6 May 1969
Sweet Grass County
Big Timber Township
Ryan, Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Yellowstone County
Combellick, Margaret Lucille  b. 11 May 1920, d. 6 Jun 1994
Mannon, James August  b. 16 Apr 1916, d. 23 Dec 2005
Mannon, Lillian A  b. 1 Jun 1912, d. 2 May 1994
Billings
Combellick, Margaret Lucille  b. 11 May 1920, d. 6 Jun 1994
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mannon, James August  b. 16 Apr 1916, d. 23 Dec 2005
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Mannon, Paul Monroe  b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 22 Feb 1944
Mannon, Robert Paul  b. 9 Jan 1947, d. 13 Feb 2014
Massenger, Margaret Luella  b. 30 Mar 1919, d. 28 Oct 2007
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Car
Saunders, Wilbert Benjamin  b. 14 Dec 1907, d. 18 Mar 2006
Nebraska
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
(?), Blanche  b. c 1881
(?), Edith  b. c 1904
(?), Gertrude H  b. Dec 1875
(?), Helen M  b. c 1901
(?), Iva Hazel  b. 21 Jan 1902, d. 6 Oct 1999
(?), Margaret  b. c 1906
(?), Ora Everett Mccaslin  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
(?), Pina  b. Apr 1869
Allison, Loren James N  b. c 1910
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Baker, Ruth Isabel  b. Sep 1895
Bartlett, Leland Lavern  b. 15 Mar 1919, d. 2 Jan 1991
Bauman, Kenneth Ray  b. 15 Mar 1928, d. 8 Mar 1983
Bicknell, Clyde Hiram  b. 8 Jul 1894, d. 30 Aug 1966
Braucht, William W  b. 14 Dec 1876, d. 20 Apr 1963
Brink, Alfred  b. Feb 1833
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Carroll, Blanche  b. Sep 1895
Carroll, Cora E  b. Jun 1889
Carroll, Ellise M  b. Jan 1894
Carroll, Frank Maple  b. c 1906
Carroll, Laura M  b. Dec 1891
Christensen, Christ  b. Apr 1865
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Basil  b. c 1910
Cline, Beryl  b. c 1912
Cline, Beulah Irene  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Cline, Erban  b. c 1907
Cline, Evida  b. c 1905
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Lydia Alice  b. 24 Aug 1881, d. 6 Sep 1962
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Roland  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1918
Cline, Violet May  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Cohrt, Julius G  b. Feb 1867, d. 18 Aug 1933
Cohrt, Mabel E  b. Nov 1891, d. 2 Aug 1933
Elsworth, Charles  b. c 1852
Engles, Maude Mae  b. 28 May 1887, d. 9 Jan 1953
Erickson, Albertina  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 2 Mar 1987
Erickson, Grace M  b. c 1912
Erickson, James E  b. c 1923
Erickson, Olga M  b. c 1915
Faith, Fred  b. 14 Aug 1901
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Faith, Morris  b. 11 May 1899
Faith, Robert LeRoy  b. 7 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1989
Fisher, Amos J  b. c 1907
Fisher, Lovina A  b. Oct 1898
Fisher, Martha  b. c 1913
Fisher, Merton  b. c 1902
Fisher, Paul E  b. c 1904
Fisher, Pearl A  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jul 1944
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Fisher, Rolland E  b. c 1901
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Flood, Raymond Arnette  b. 17 Apr 1926, d. 1 Jun 2009
Forsdick, Thelma  b. 21 May 1907, d. 14 Feb 1979
Francis, Zeke  b. 3 Apr 1892, d. 9 Nov 1954
Gee, Harrold Roy  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 13 Dec 1996
Genoway, Maria Jane  b. 1855
Genoways, Luella B  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 18 Mar 1973
Gilbert, Pearl Esther  b. 14 Aug 1905, d. 13 Sep 1962
Graham, Forrest Julius  b. 29 Apr 1899, d. 8 Sep 1990
Graham, Gladys W  b. Mar 1896
Gray, Maude Ella  b. c 1880, d. 6 Oct 1939
Harris, Arlis E  b. Jul 1899
Harsin, John Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1872, d. 20 Jun 1953
Helvie, Clarence Leroy  b. 8 Apr 1890, d. 27 Dec 1941
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Hood, James Thomas  b. Aug 1848, d. 18 May 1933
Jacks, Elcicd  b. Apr 1891
Jacks, Frank Vernon  b. 9 Jul 1885, d. b 1930
Jacks, Mabel Mae  b. 11 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1975
Jansa, Marie  b. Jul 1867, d. 1934
Jeffery, Levi Logan  b. 29 Jan 1904, d. 30 Oct 1985
Johnson, William R  b. 1 Nov 1914, d. 11 Jul 1992
Jones, Bill Marlin  b. 4 Oct 1918, d. 15 Aug 1993
Kennedy, Rhuben Lewis  b. 25 Apr 1888, d. 22 Mar 1922
King, Maude B  b. May 1888
Kortmeyer, Arthur Julius  b. 8 May 1908, d. 24 Nov 1976
Kortmeyer, Jack Walter  b. 26 Sep 1927, d. 7 Oct 1996
Krajnik, Lynn Leonard  b. 5 Oct 1926, d. 7 Aug 2006
Kuligowski, Tony M  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 14 Aug 2009
Kulm, Elsie Agnes  b. 11 Nov 1917, d. 8 Dec 1994
Lambrecht, Cyril R  b. 24 Mar 1920, d. 14 Dec 2002
Lambrecht, Margaret  b. 8 Jun 1914, d. 20 Jan 2009
Lambrecht, Walter Ernest  b. Feb 1890
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
Mannon, Carroll Fred  b. 8 Sep 1932, d. 14 Nov 1985
Mannon, Herman  b. 8 Nov 1927, d. 10 Mar 2008
Mannon, Kenneth I  b. 8 Sep 1931, d. 1999
Mannon, Rex L  b. 18 Jul 1929, d. 6 Nov 2013
Mapes, Alvin  b. 23 Feb 1880, d. 1940
Mapes, Kathryn Elizabeth  b. 26 May 1919, d. 10 Jan 2003
Mapes, Wellard F  b. 1920, d. 1945
Mapes, William  b. 27 Mar 1873, d. b 1900
Maple, Alma R  b. c 1915
Maple, Annie  b. c 1913
Maple, Edna G  b. c 1911
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. c Nov 1887, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, James Franklin  b. c 1911
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Maple, Mary M  b. 1910
Maple, Merrill  b. 14 Feb 1920, d. 29 Aug 1997
Maple, Oliver Wendall  b. 1911, d. 1927
Martin, Clarence Otis  b. 1901, d. 9 Feb 1954
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Nelson, Marie  b. Apr 1864, d. bt 1903 - 1910
Neumeyer, Frank Clinton  b. 1 May 1915, d. 1 Nov 1998
Nott, Leona M  b. 2 Jan 1897, d. 25 Jan 1973
Oliver, Hazel G  b. 9 Aug 1890, d. 18 Dec 1911
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Paap, Mera M  b. 12 Jan 1918, d. 30 Mar 2005
Paxton, Marguerite  b. 20 Aug 1905, d. 12 Oct 1998
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Riggs, Jerold E  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 27 Jul 1976
Riggs, Thelma June  b. 20 Jun 1919, d. 5 Sep 1967
Rogers, Esther Elmetta  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Rogers, Ethel I  b. 27 Feb 1887, d. 16 Aug 1968
Rogers, Franklin Duane  b. 3 May 1937, d. 18 Nov 2009
Rogers, Julia May  b. 3 Nov 1882, d. 19 Nov 1882
Rogers, May  b. c 1907
Rogers, Viola  b. 30 Aug 1878, d. 31 Aug 1878
Rowley, Myers S P  b. c 1879
Savage, Fay Alwilda  b. 26 Jan 1896, d. 14 Feb 1989
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Schnase, Myrtle E  b. 11 Nov 1932, d. 12 Jan 2008
Searson, Albert  b. c 1870, d. b 1930
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Shaw, Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Shaw, Parma A  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 15 Dec 1962
Sides, Ruth M  b. c 1911
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Sides, Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Simon, Josie  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Aug 1969
Skelton, William J  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Skjelver, Albert  b. 16 Jul 1883, d. 29 Aug 1947
Skjelver, Alberta J  b. 5 Mar 1928
Skjelver, Dora  b. Mar 1886, d. 26 Jul 1924
Skjelver, Ella B  b. Dec 1881
Skjelver, Elmer  b. 21 Jan 1883, d. Jul 1971
Skjelver, Mary Ann  b. 28 Jun 1920, d. 20 Jan 1991
Skjelver, Nora K  b. Mar 1880, d. 28 Mar 1925
Skjelver, Otto  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 15 Nov 1979
Skjelver, Robert S  b. 27 Oct 1916, d. Nov 1976
Skjelver, Telea  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 6 Aug 1962
Smith, Clymena D  b. c 1927, d. b Jun 2015
Smith, Leona A  b. 10 Jan 1920, d. 14 Jun 2002
Smith, Nina Pearl  b. 13 Apr 1887, d. 2 Mar 1955
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Southworth, Florence May  b. 12 Feb 1890, d. 27 Oct 1928
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Straub, Alta  b. c 1908
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Thatcher, Minnie R  b. c 1878
Thatcher, Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Thatcher, Noah  b. 27 Feb 1874, d. 29 Aug 1951
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Votipka, Edward  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 27 Dec 1995
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Wallace, Frank Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Walling, Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Wilcox, Harold Martin  b. 12 Jun 1883, d. 13 Aug 1964
Wilcox, Leslie V  b. May 1897
Wilcox, Lois E  b. Dec 1898
Yates, Anna  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 13 Nov 1971
Zike, Blanche  b. c 1881, d. 23 Apr 1961
Adams County
Schneider, Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Denver Township
Davis, George W  b. Mar 1887, d. 1952
Maple, Virginia Brooke  b. c 1849
Hastings
Clark, Amanda Dorothy  b. 31 Aug 1937, d. 22 Feb 2001
Hodge, William Guyer  b. 6 Aug 1884
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Nilson, Hulda Amanda  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 22 Apr 1991
Rogers, Gary Dean  b. 1 Mar 1936, d. 14 Mar 2007
Skjelver, Alberta J  b. 5 Mar 1928
Skjelver, Charles Raymond  b. 21 Dec 1917, d. 9 Jul 1978
Smith, Edward Lee  b. 11 Sep 1896, d. 28 May 1979
Smith, Lewis Reid  b. 6 Aug 1918, d. 25 Mar 1978
St John, Stella Marvin  b. Jun 1888
Kenesaw
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Little Blue Township
Jones, Bill Marlin  b. 4 Oct 1918, d. 15 Aug 1993
Antelope County
Brunswick
Davis, Ada Jane  b. 30 Apr 1871, d. 6 Oct 1951
Hixson, Helen Irene  b. 14 Jan 1895
Hixson, William W  b. 19 Mar 1869, d. 15 Jun 1941
Roberts, Charles W  b. c 1884
Burnett Township
Dehl, Lorenzo  b. 1 Jan 1898, d. 3 Jan 1968
Clearwater
Thibault, Verna Maude  b. 1 Mar 1891, d. 21 Jun 1925
Arthur County
Martin, Rosanna Lucinda  b. 3 Mar 1836, d. 24 Jan 1924
Thune Precinct
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Martin, Rosanna Lucinda  b. 3 Mar 1836, d. 24 Jan 1924
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Banner County
Harrison
Pfeifer, Christian John  b. 25 Oct 1916, d. 1 Feb 1997
Long Springs Precinct
Pfeifer, Christian John  b. 25 Oct 1916, d. 1 Feb 1997
Blaine County
Edith Precinct
Skelton, William J  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Boone County
Marshall, Paul Orville  b. 13 Nov 1902, d. 3 Apr 1971
Albion
Gee, Harrold Roy  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 13 Dec 1996
Manchester Precinct
Gee, Harrold Roy  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 13 Dec 1996
Plum Creek Precinct
Marshall, Paul Orville  b. 13 Nov 1902, d. 3 Apr 1971
Boyd County
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Anoka
Adams, Grace  b. 1888, d. 1933
Ellwanger, Alwean E  b. 27 Jan 1898, d. 19 May 1985
Lasher, Mary Helen  b. 4 Jan 1858, d. 13 Jun 1932
Stockwell, Carrie Josephine  b. Apr 1894, d. 11 Feb 1935
Stockwell, Roy William  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 12 Sep 1984
Basin Precinct
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Brooks, John S  b. Dec 1875, d. 1933
Christensen, Christ  b. Apr 1865
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Cline, Cecil James  b. 16 Oct 1917, d. 28 Jun 1962
Cline, Harney Andrew  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 16 Nov 1966
Cline, Maude May  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 16 Dec 1992
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Cline, Walter Perry  b. 7 Feb 1921, d. 26 Nov 1993
Cline, Wilbert Leonard  b. 4 Dec 1912, d. 2006
Kortmeyer, Arthur Julius  b. 8 May 1908, d. 24 Nov 1976
Kortmeyer, Jack Walter  b. 26 Sep 1927, d. 7 Oct 1996
Kulm, Elsie Agnes  b. 11 Nov 1917, d. 8 Dec 1994
Lasher, Mary Helen  b. 4 Jan 1858, d. 13 Jun 1932
Stockwell, Carrie Josephine  b. Apr 1894, d. 11 Feb 1935
Stockwell, Clarence Monroe  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 27 Dec 1946
Stockwell, Elsie  b. Mar 1889
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Stockwell, Roy William  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 12 Sep 1984
Stockwell, William Lewis  b. 20 Sep 1855, d. 26 Sep 1921
Thibault, Verna Maude  b. 1 Mar 1891, d. 21 Jun 1925
Butte
Adams, Grace  b. 1888, d. 1933
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Ellwanger, Alwean E  b. 27 Jan 1898, d. 19 May 1985
Lasher, Mary Helen  b. 4 Jan 1858, d. 13 Jun 1932
Musselman, Myrtle May  b. 8 Jul 1869, d. 1954
Stockwell, Roy William  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 12 Sep 1984
Stockwell, William Lewis  b. 20 Sep 1855, d. 26 Sep 1921
Thibault, Verna Maude  b. 1 Mar 1891, d. 21 Jun 1925
Butte Township
(?), Esther Cecelia  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jan 1976
Adams, Grace  b. 1888, d. 1933
Lasher, Mary Helen  b. 4 Jan 1858, d. 13 Jun 1932
Stockwell, Carrie Josephine  b. Apr 1894, d. 11 Feb 1935
Stockwell, Clarence Monroe  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 27 Dec 1946
Stockwell, Roy William  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 12 Sep 1984
Stockwell, William Lewis  b. 20 Sep 1855, d. 26 Sep 1921
Lynch
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Kube, Dennis C  b. 8 May 1924, d. 18 Nov 1999
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Sloan, Edward J  b. Jan 1867, d. 1959
Stockwell, Elna G  b. Aug 1877, d. Aug 1927
Morton Township
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Zike, Blanche  b. c 1881, d. 23 Apr 1961
Naper
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Cecil James  b. 16 Oct 1917, d. 28 Jun 1962
Cline, Harney Andrew  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 16 Nov 1966
Cline, Keith S  b. 10 Feb 1951, d. 6 Dec 1951
Cline, Maude May  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 16 Dec 1992
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Cline, Walter Perry  b. 7 Feb 1921, d. 26 Nov 1993
Cline, Wilbert Leonard  b. 4 Dec 1912, d. 2006
Kulm, Elsie Agnes  b. 11 Nov 1917, d. 8 Dec 1994
Thibault, Verna Maude  b. 1 Mar 1891, d. 21 Jun 1925
Ware Township
Adams, Grace  b. 1888, d. 1933
Stockwell, Roy William  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 12 Sep 1984
Brown County
Ainsworth Precinct
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Hamlin Township
Bradbury, Neva  b. 26 Feb 1902, d. May 1980
Chase, Loyd T  b. c 1903
Simmonds, Ella A  b. Aug 1863
Simmonds, George C  b. May 1882, d. 1952
Lay Precinct
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lorena Belle  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Cline, Lydia Alice  b. 24 Aug 1881, d. 6 Sep 1962
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Long Pine
Oliver, Charles V  b. 1882, d. 15 Jul 1886
Oliver, Edith E  b. Sep 1883
Oliver, Hazel G  b. 9 Aug 1890, d. 18 Dec 1911
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Oliver, Nellie L  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1967
Oliver, Samuel J  b. 25 Nov 1855, d. 24 Feb 1943
Riggs, Hazel Peter  b. 7 Jan 1836, d. 15 Jun 1899
Riggs, Rhoda Ellen  b. 12 Jun 1859, d. 10 Mar 1925
Williams, Emeline  b. 26 Nov 1839, d. 1 Jun 1908
Pine Precinct
Williams, Emeline  b. 26 Nov 1839, d. 1 Jun 1908
Buffalo County
Kearney
Aden, Karen M  b. 28 Jan 1939, d. 18 Feb 2009
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Mannon, Bonnie June  b. 4 Jun 1929, d. 25 Apr 2012
Schnase, John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Ravenna
Kuligowski, Tony M  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 14 Aug 2009
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Butler County
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
David City
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Franklin Township
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Olive Township
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lorena Belle  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Savannah Precinct
Genoway, Cyrus Edwin  b. 23 Jul 1856, d. 22 May 1906
Trenhaile, Priscilla H  b. 24 Oct 1859, d. 11 Aug 1884
Ulysses Precinct
Ray, Permilla Ann  b. c 1823
Riggs, Thomas Henson  b. 13 Apr 1824, d. 1 Feb 1911
Cass County
Eagle
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Lambrecht, George H  b. 20 May 1908, d. 7 Aug 1953
Plattsmouth Precinct
Brant, Prudence  b. c 1891, d. May 1959
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Clark, Cecilla Donna  b. 21 Jul 1902
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Clark, Jessie Gertrude  b. 9 Jun 1904
Clark, William Francis  b. 30 Dec 1869, d. 21 Dec 1952
Kuykendall, Clara  b. 20 Feb 1880, d. 1960
Kuykendall, James C  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. 1 Mar 1973
Pickens, Farrell Louise  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 28 Apr 2015