Nebraska
Brown County
Long Pine
Oliver, Charles V  b. 1882, d. 15 Jul 1886
Oliver, Edythe E  b. Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
Oliver, Hazel G  b. 9 Aug 1890, d. 18 Dec 1911
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Oliver, Nellie L  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1967
Oliver, Samuel J  b. 25 Nov 1855, d. 24 Feb 1943
Riggs, Hazel Peter  b. 7 Jan 1836, d. 15 Jun 1899
Riggs, Rhoda Ellen  b. 12 Jun 1859, d. 10 Mar 1925
Sherry, Edward Martin  b. 18 Aug 1873, d. Mar 1925
Williams, Emeline  b. 26 Nov 1839, d. 1 Jun 1908
Pine Precinct
Williams, Emeline  b. 26 Nov 1839, d. 1 Jun 1908
Buffalo County
Kearney
Aden, Karen M  b. 28 Jan 1939, d. 18 Feb 2009
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Mannon, Bonnie June  b. 4 Jun 1929, d. 25 Apr 2012
Schnase, John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Ravenna
Kuligowski, Tony M  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 14 Aug 2009
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Butler County
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
David City
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Franklin Township
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Olive Township
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lorena Belle  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Savannah Precinct
Genoway, Cyrus Edwin  b. 23 Jul 1856, d. 22 May 1906
Trenhaile, Priscilla H  b. 24 Oct 1859, d. 11 Aug 1884
Ulysses Precinct
Ray, Permilla Ann  b. c 1823
Riggs, Thomas Henson  b. 13 Apr 1824, d. 1 Feb 1911
Cass County
Eagle
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Lambrecht, George H  b. 20 May 1908, d. 7 Aug 1953
Plattsmouth Precinct
Brant, Prudence  b. c 1891, d. May 1959
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Clark, Cecilla Donna  b. 21 Jul 1902
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Clark, Jessie Gertrude  b. 9 Jun 1904
Clark, William Francis  b. 30 Dec 1869, d. 21 Dec 1952
Kuykendall, Clara  b. 20 Feb 1880, d. 1960
Kuykendall, James C  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. 1 Mar 1973
Pickens, Farrell Louise  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 28 Apr 2015
Rock Bluffs Precinct
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Tipton Township
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Cedar County
Hartington
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Merchen, Earl Harold  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 29 Mar 1969
Lammars Precinct
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. c Nov 1887, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. c 1852
Precinct 18
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. c Nov 1887, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, Mary M  b. 1910
Maple, Oliver Wendall  b. 1911, d. 1927
Rogers, Louise M  b. 24 Jan 1890, d. 7 Jan 1968
Precinct 9
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Randolph
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. c Nov 1887, d. 6 Nov 1970
Chase County
Champion
Woker, Roy Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1888
Cherry County
Brownlee
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
King Precinct
Neumeyer, Frank Clinton  b. 1 May 1915, d. 1 Nov 1998
Loup Precinct
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Cheyenne County
Sidney
Mapes, Hattie M  b. c 1877, d. b 1900
Sanderson, Frank Powers  b. May 1866, d. 1934
Clay County
Lynn Precinct
Farmer, Bruce Edmond  b. 5 Jan 1877, d. 5 Feb 1958
Colfax County
Grant Precinct
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
Stanton Precinct
Walling, Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
Custer County
Moore, Florence Adele  b. 13 Dec 1862, d. 14 Jun 1911
Piper, Elisha Mock  b. 31 Dec 1861, d. 24 Oct 1920
Piper, Florence Martha  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. 26 Dec 1924
Piper, John W  b. 9 Jun 1897, d. 22 Aug 1962
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Ansley Township
Dodge, Carl Mason  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 9 Dec 1983
Harwood, James Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 3 Mar 1969
Berwyn Township
Harwood, James Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 3 Mar 1969
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Skelton, William J  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Broken Bow
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Piper, Emmette Elisha  b. 16 Jun 1891, d. 15 Mar 1956
Skelton, William J  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Broken Bow Township
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Piper, Elisha Mock  b. 31 Dec 1861, d. 24 Oct 1920
Piper, Emmette Elisha  b. 16 Jun 1891, d. 15 Mar 1956
Piper, Florence Martha  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. 26 Dec 1924
Piper, George William  b. 17 Feb 1867, d. 31 Mar 1950
Piper, John W  b. 9 Jun 1897, d. 22 Aug 1962
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Douglas Grove Township
Moore, Florence Adele  b. 13 Dec 1862, d. 14 Jun 1911
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Piper, Elisha Mock  b. 31 Dec 1861, d. 24 Oct 1920
Piper, Emmette Elisha  b. 16 Jun 1891, d. 15 Mar 1956
Piper, Florence Martha  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. 26 Dec 1924
Piper, John W  b. 9 Jun 1897, d. 22 Aug 1962
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Garfield Township
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Myrtle Township
Baker, Ruth Isabel  b. Sep 1895
Precinct 7
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Sargent
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Wayne Township
(?), Beatrice  b. Apr 1876, d. 1958
Davis, Edgar Elias  b. Nov 1869, d. 1931
Davis, Winifred Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Apr 1965
Westerville
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Dawes County
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, William Jacob  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. Jun 1891
Chadron
Carroll, Blanche  b. Sep 1895
Carroll, Cora E  b. Jun 1889
Carroll, Ellise M  b. Jan 1894
Carroll, Frank Maple  b. c 1906
Carroll, John B  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1920
Carroll, Laura M  b. Dec 1891
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Cline, Beulah Irene  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Violet May  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, Dora  b. Apr 1869
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Maple, William Jacob  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. Jun 1891
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Oliver, Edythe E  b. Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
Sherry, Edward Martin  b. 18 Aug 1873, d. Mar 1925
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Crawford
Maple, Gladys  b. c 1905
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Sides, Ruth M  b. c 1911
Sides, Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Crawford Precinct
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. c 1852
Fort Robinson
Rohlfs, Harry Clayton  b. 7 Jul 1889, d. 2 Feb 1978
Table Precinct
Carroll, Blanche  b. Sep 1895
Carroll, Cora E  b. Jun 1889
Carroll, Ellise M  b. Jan 1894
Carroll, John B  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1920
Carroll, Laura M  b. Dec 1891
Maple, Dora  b. Apr 1869
Wayside Precinct
Maple, Edna G  b. c 1911
Maple, Gladys  b. c 1905
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Maple, William J  b. Jun 1879
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Sides, Ruth M  b. c 1911
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Sides, Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Smith, Lydia E  b. Dec 1887
Whitney Precinct
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Dawson County
Cozad
Bauman, Tracy Dawn  b. 5 Jul 1958, d. 13 Feb 1979
German Precinct
Bauman, Kenneth Ray  b. 15 Mar 1928, d. 8 Mar 1983
Gothenburg
Aden, Karen M  b. 28 Jan 1939, d. 18 Feb 2009
Bauman, Kenneth Ray  b. 15 Mar 1928, d. 8 Mar 1983
Bauman, Tracy Dawn  b. 5 Jul 1958, d. 13 Feb 1979
Davis, Edgar Elias  b. Nov 1869, d. 1931
Davis, Winifred Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Apr 1965
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Mannon, Bonnie June  b. 4 Jun 1929, d. 25 Apr 2012
Mannon, Carroll Fred  b. 8 Sep 1932, d. 14 Nov 1985
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Maxine A  b. 10 May 1923, d. 28 Mar 2007
Lexington
Tracy, Owen W  b. 30 Aug 1885, d. 13 Aug 1933
Wood River Precinct
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Dodge County
Cottrell Township
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Fremont
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Cook, Marion  b. 20 Feb 1874
Genoways, Joseph M  b. Feb 1870
Genoways, Luella B  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 18 Mar 1973
Rogers, Clara M  b. Jan 1890
Stilley, Lucinda E  b. 23 Oct 1872, d. 25 May 1953
Uehling
Hixson, Helen Irene  b. 14 Jan 1895
Roberts, Charles W  b. c 1884
Winslow
Hixson, Helen Irene  b. 14 Jan 1895
Roberts, Charles W  b. c 1884
Douglas County
Eggers, Donnia Newton  b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 15 Jun 1970
Douglas Precinct
Bascombe, Morris Clarince  b. 7 Jan 1864, d. 1951
Elkhorn Precinct
Christensen, Christ  b. Apr 1865
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Nelson, Marie  b. Apr 1864, d. bt 1903 - 1910
Omaha
Adams, Robert Lee  b. 23 Jan 1932, d. 21 Dec 1951
Allen, Carrie  b. Jul 1869
Andrus, Lynn Thrope  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 21 Jan 1976
Andrus, Raymond Lew  b. 25 Aug 1928, d. 25 May 2009
Bascombe, Morris Clarince  b. 7 Jan 1864, d. 1951
Benefiel, Thurman Oliver  b. 16 May 1909, d. 20 Nov 1987
Birss, Frank J  b. Jun 1862, d. 1920
Cohrt, Theodore Julius  b. 15 Jan 1895
Coleman, Hazel Caroline  b. 16 Aug 1912, d. 23 Aug 1988
Darr, Abraham Lawen  b. 11 Mar 1850, d. 4 Aug 1947
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Dehl, Harry  b. 3 Apr 1891, d. 3 Aug 1955
Eggers, Donnia Newton  b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 15 Jun 1970
Eggers, John M  b. 24 May 1910, d. 15 Aug 1992
Ferguson, Nettie Grace  b. 8 Mar 1896, d. 31 Aug 1949
Fowler, Lillian  b. 2 Mar 1898, d. 8 Jun 1967
Kinnan, Grace Florence  b. 9 Jul 1872, d. 30 Aug 1949
Martin, Elbert Chesterfield  b. 8 Nov 1887
Nickerson, Donald Clark  b. 7 Dec 1939, d. 29 Dec 2007
Nilson, Hulda Amanda  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 22 Apr 1991
Oursler, Alvin Walter  b. Feb 1873, d. 1961
Pettersen, Petter Hagbart  b. 25 Oct 1882, d. Nov 1969
Pierce, George Newton  b. 27 Jun 1918, d. 2 Mar 1971
Pierce, Roy  b. 18 Dec 1893, d. Nov 1963
Reuss, Mary L  b. 15 Sep 1886, d. Nov 1972
Robertson, Lois Irene  b. 4 Dec 1929, d. 4 Dec 2011
Silger, Frances Marie  b. 30 Jan 1911, d. 28 May 1957
Smith, Olga  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 27 Jan 1977
Smith, Robert Allen  b. 27 Jul 1931, d. 3 Jan 1992
Stoddard, Helen Louise  b. 6 Dec 1920, d. 1 Feb 1989
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Fillmore County
Exeter
Lambrecht, Margaret  b. 8 Jun 1914, d. 20 Jan 2009
Votipka, Edward  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 27 Dec 1995
Fairmount Township
Graham, Forrest Julius  b. 29 Apr 1899, d. 8 Sep 1990
Graham, Gladys W  b. Mar 1896
Graham, John Mahlon  b. 24 Apr 1864, d. 9 Nov 1947
Rogers, Ella Tremenda  b. Aug 1867, d. 27 Apr 1947
Schneider, Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Liberty Township
Votipka, Edward  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 27 Dec 1995
Madison Township
Votipka, Edward  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 27 Dec 1995
Franklin County
Campbell
Erickson, Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Skjelver, Christine Marie  b. 17 May 1885, d. 8 Feb 1974
North Franklin Township
Bartlett, Charles Albert  b. 27 Aug 1888, d. 1951
Bartlett, Leland Lavern  b. 15 Mar 1919, d. 2 Jan 1991
Frontier County
Summers, Clayton Devon  b. Nov 1851, d. 1932
Arapahoe
Kennedy, Ralph Raymond  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 12 Oct 1982
Fairview Township
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Grant Precinct
Summers, Clayton Devon  b. Nov 1851, d. 1932
Laird Precinct
Jacks, Mabel Mae  b. 11 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1975
Wilcox, Harold Martin  b. 12 Jun 1883, d. 13 Aug 1964
Laws Precinct
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Nolan, Moses H  b. 7 Oct 1874, d. 10 May 1937
Logan
Harvey, Frances Belle  b. 20 Mar 1902, d. 11 Jun 1987
Smith, Alice Maxine  b. 22 Oct 1917, d. b Jun 2015
Smith, Clymena D  b. c 1927, d. b Jun 2015
Smith, Earl Francis  b. 18 Jun 1892, d. 14 Jul 1962
Smith, Francis Carroll  b. 3 Jan 1923, d. 20 Jun 2015
Smith, Helen Kathleen  b. 21 Dec 1928, d. 1 Aug 2003
Maywood
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Weaver Precinct
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Nolan, Moses H  b. 7 Oct 1874, d. 10 May 1937
Weaver Township
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Nolan, Moses H  b. 7 Oct 1874, d. 10 May 1937
Furnas County
Cool, David H.
Fleming, Claude  b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 19 Jun 1952
Laub, Charles  b. 12 Feb 1854, d. 12 Sep 1943
Mock, Nancy  b. 2 Sep 1820, d. 24 Sep 1910
Rogers, Elisha Clark  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 28 Feb 1935
Rogers, John  b. 6 Oct 1811, d. 27 Feb 1886
Rogers, Lucinda Ellen  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 11 Nov 1938
Rowley, Bessie Louisa  b. 12 Oct 1884, d. 5 Apr 1893
Rowley, George Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Rowley, Iva Viola  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 10 Feb 1883
Rowley, Lucy  b. 10 Mar 1867, d. 12 Jan 1941
Rowley, Nancy Irene  b. c 1864
Rowley, Nellie  b. 3 May 1880, d. 13 May 1880
Thatcher, Frank  b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 12 Apr 1913
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
VanCleave, Margaret Jane  b. 30 Apr 1851, d. 7 Mar 1935
Beaver City
Laub, Charles  b. 12 Feb 1854, d. 12 Sep 1943
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Lucy  b. 10 Mar 1867, d. 12 Jan 1941
Burton Bend Precinct
Simon, Josie  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Aug 1969
Cambridge
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Shaw, Herbert Ward  b. 20 May 1888
Eureka Township
Laub, Charles  b. 12 Feb 1854, d. 12 Sep 1943
Hendley
Rogers, John  b. 6 Oct 1811, d. 27 Feb 1886
Rogers, Julia May  b. 3 Nov 1882, d. 19 Nov 1882
Rogers, Viola  b. 30 Aug 1878, d. 31 Aug 1878
Rowley, Iva Viola  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 10 Feb 1883
Rowley, Jesse  b. 14 Apr 1809, d. 2 Apr 1881
Rowley, Nellie  b. 3 May 1880, d. 13 May 1880
Lynden Precinct
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
Brink, Alfred  b. Feb 1833
Fleming, Claude  b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 19 Jun 1952
Francis, Franklin  b. Apr 1837, d. 10 Aug 1912
Francis, George T  b. 12 Mar 1859, d. 13 Jul 1930
Francis, Jessie May  b. 28 May 1887, d. 25 Oct 1943
Francis, Ora  b. 25 Nov 1889, d. 29 Apr 1941
Francis, Zeke  b. 3 Apr 1892, d. 9 Nov 1954
Kraay, Jake  b. Jun 1870
Lee, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1865, d. 1 Feb 1946
Mock, Nancy  b. 2 Sep 1820, d. 24 Sep 1910
Rogers, Amanda Elvira  b. 30 Dec 1883, d. 4 Feb 1950
Rogers, Charles Edward  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 9 Oct 1923
Rogers, David Newton  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 15 Jan 1958
Rogers, Elisha Clark  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 28 Feb 1935
Rogers, Elzie Asbery  b. 26 Feb 1880, d. 26 Jun 1955
Rogers, Esther Elmetta  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rogers, John  b. 6 Oct 1811, d. 27 Feb 1886
Rogers, Lucinda Ellen  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 11 Nov 1938
Rogers, Miles LeRoy  b. 11 Sep 1885, d. 22 Mar 1977
Rowley, Bessie Louisa  b. 12 Oct 1884, d. 5 Apr 1893
Rowley, Charles  b. 21 Oct 1858, d. 5 Jun 1932
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Rowley, Eva May  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 11 Sep 1956
Rowley, George Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse  b. 14 Apr 1809, d. 2 Apr 1881
Rowley, Jesse Benjamin  b. 16 Nov 1862
Rowley, Lucy  b. 10 Mar 1867, d. 12 Jan 1941
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Rowley, Myers C P  b. c 1879
Rowley, Nancy Irene  b. c 1864
Rowley, Parker  b. c 1819
Rowley, Polly  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 3 Jun 1948
Rowley, Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Sproul, James A.  b. 20 Jan 1852, d. 7 Jun 1913
Thatcher, Albert O  b. Feb 1870
Thatcher, Frank  b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 12 Apr 1913
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Thatcher, Minnie R  b. c 1878
Thatcher, Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Thatcher, Noah  b. 27 Feb 1874, d. 29 Aug 1951
Thatcher, William Eldora  b. c 1866, d. c 1884
Thatcher, William M  b. 16 Sep 1840, d. 14 Mar 1882
Thompson, Permelia Jane  b. 1 Apr 1847, d. 1917
VanCleave, Margaret Jane  b. 30 Apr 1851, d. 7 Mar 1935
VanCleave, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1822
VanCleave, Richard Preston  b. c 1817
Vancleve, Margaret J  b. 4 Oct 1839, d. 5 Sep 1905
Weed, Laura  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Westfall, Albert  b. c 1872
Westfall, Perry  b. c 1868
Medicine Creek Precinct
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Shaw, Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Medicine Creek Township
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Shaw, Herbert Ward  b. 20 May 1888
Shaw, Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Sherman Precinct
Deal, Pearl Alma  b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Fleming, Claude  b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 19 Jun 1952
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Spring Green Township
Delker, Caroline  b. Feb 1846, d. 13 Aug 1935
Rowley, Carrie E  b. c 1872
Rowley, Eli  b. 9 Jun 1845, d. 3 Jun 1931
Rowley, Ida May  b. 27 Nov 1867, d. 1 Apr 1949
Rowley, John Jesse  b. c 1866
Wilsonville
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
Deal, Pearl Alma  b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Fleming, Claude  b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 19 Jun 1952
Francis, Franklin  b. Apr 1837, d. 10 Aug 1912
Francis, George T  b. 12 Mar 1859, d. 13 Jul 1930
Francis, Jessie May  b. 28 May 1887, d. 25 Oct 1943
Francis, Zeke  b. 3 Apr 1892, d. 9 Nov 1954
Hudson, Mabel Jennie  b. Aug 1874, d. 8 Jun 1936
Kraay, Jake  b. Jun 1870
Rogers, Charles Edward  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 9 Oct 1923
Rogers, David Newton  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 15 Jan 1958
Rowley, Eva May  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 11 Sep 1956
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Rowley, May Agnes  b. 17 Oct 1885, d. 13 Oct 1976
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Thatcher, Carl W  b. 1 Apr 1895, d. Jan 1974
Thatcher, Eva Lucille  b. May 1899
Thatcher, George Riley  b. 30 May 1897, d. Mar 1968
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Thatcher, Minnie R  b. c 1878
Thatcher, Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Thatcher, Noah  b. 27 Feb 1874, d. 29 Aug 1951
Thatcher, William M  b. 16 Sep 1840, d. 14 Mar 1882
Thompson, Permelia Jane  b. 1 Apr 1847, d. 1917
Vancleve, Margaret J  b. 4 Oct 1839, d. 5 Sep 1905
Gage County
Beatrice
Rogers, Willard  b. Mar 1898
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Watts, Martin H  b. c 1851
Liberty Township
Southworth, Florence May  b. 12 Feb 1890, d. 27 Oct 1928
Sicily Township
Green, Jessie  b. Jul 1879, d. 14 Mar 1965
Gosper County
Elwood
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Tracy, Minnie  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Hall County
Clark, Amanda Dorothy  b. 31 Aug 1937, d. 22 Feb 2001
Sanford, Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Cairo
Rogers, Janita P  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Schneider, Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Doniphan
Sanford, Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Skjelver, Ellen Louise  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Grand Island
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Clark, Amanda Dorothy  b. 31 Aug 1937, d. 22 Feb 2001
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Edgmon, Claire Imogene  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
King, Nathaniel  b. Sep 1840
Pope, Edsel Lemoyne  b. 4 Feb 1926, d. 26 Apr 2002
Rogers, Frank Ulysses  b. 20 May 1908, d. 14 Jan 1982
Rogers, Gary Dean  b. 1 Mar 1936, d. 14 Mar 2007
Rowley, Lydia  b. Jul 1848, d. Sep 1939
Rowley, Polly  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 3 Jun 1948
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Skjelver, Alberta Joan  b. 5 Mar 1928, d. 17 Nov 2016
Sproul, James A.  b. 20 Jan 1852, d. 7 Jun 1913
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966