Missouri
Ralls County
Burton, Mary  b. c 1808
Riggs, Jonathan  b. 23 Apr 1803, d. 12 Feb 1885
New London
Mines, Theodore  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 28 Oct 1954
Sigler, Theresa  b. 1 Nov 1877
Randolph County
Chariton Township
Franklin, Oda Earnest  b. 4 May 1888, d. 14 Jun 1964
Clifton Hill
Cochran, Margaret C  b. 21 Aug 1917, d. 4 Aug 2010
Huntsville
Larimer, Maynard A  b. 20 Jul 1913, d. 13 Aug 1964
Repp, Virginia Catherine  b. 24 Jun 1917, d. 15 Dec 1987
Jacksonville
Franklin, Oda Earnest  b. 4 May 1888, d. 14 Jun 1964
Moberly
Barclay, Christopher Columbus  b. 3 Sep 1845, d. 9 Aug 1924
Barkley, Cora  b. 31 Oct 1878, d. 3 Sep 1944
Mannon, George Richard  b. 27 Apr 1867, d. 30 Nov 1924
Thompson, Elvira  b. 18 Dec 1850, d. 24 Apr 1933
South Sugar Creek Township
Barkley, Cora  b. 31 Oct 1878, d. 3 Sep 1944
Thompson, Elvira  b. 18 Dec 1850, d. 24 Apr 1933
Sugar Creek Township
Barclay, Christopher Columbus  b. 3 Sep 1845, d. 9 Aug 1924
Barkley, Cora  b. 31 Oct 1878, d. 3 Sep 1944
Thompson, Elvira  b. 18 Dec 1850, d. 24 Apr 1933
Ray County
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Morton, Alice C  b. 15 Sep 1850, d. 9 Sep 1920
Camden
(?), Olive  b. 2 Jan 1834, d. 7 Nov 1922
Clark, Thomas Benton  b. Aug 1844, d. 16 Jul 1923
Morton, Alice C  b. 15 Sep 1850, d. 9 Sep 1920
Moyer, Alice  b. c 1864
Moyer, Benjamin Frank  b. Aug 1833
Moyer, Fannie  b. c 1861
Moyer, Frederick  b. 10 Sep 1878, d. 15 Mar 1925
Moyer, James A  b. Apr 1842
Moyer, Jennette  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 23 Oct 1967
Moyer, John W  b. c 1839
Moyer, Josephine  b. 23 Sep 1869, d. 20 Jun 1895
Moyer, Lizzie A  b. Apr 1886
Moyer, William H  b. 18 Sep 1843, d. 28 Jun 1877
Camden Township
Rider, David W  b. c 1867
Fishing River Township
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, John Mansfield  b. 15 Nov 1843, d. 18 Mar 1923
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Chaney, Sarah E  b. 20 Sep 1869, d. 17 Jan 1935
Westhafer, Rachel Melissa  b. 31 Mar 1847, d. 17 Dec 1899
Henrietta
(?), Olive  b. 2 Jan 1834, d. 7 Nov 1922
Knoxville
Chaney, Amanda Eveline  b. 1856, d. 1939
Westhafer, Ann Elizabeth  b. 13 Mar 1875, d. 18 Dec 1945
Westhafer, Estella Mansfield  b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 12 May 1964
Westhafer, Henry David  b. 22 Aug 1850, d. 1928
Westhafer, Sarah Jane  b. 1 Dec 1873, d. 1959
Lawson
Gramm, Elizabeth  b. c 1823, d. 26 Dec 1896
Richmond
Morton, Alice C  b. 15 Sep 1850, d. 9 Sep 1920
Moyer, Frederick  b. 10 Sep 1878, d. 15 Mar 1925
Moyer, Infant Son  d. 1 Sep 1863
Moyer, Jennette  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 23 Oct 1967
Moyer, Josephine  b. 23 Sep 1869, d. 20 Jun 1895
Moyer, Lizzie A  b. Apr 1886
Moyer, Oliver  b. 28 Nov 1872, d. 21 Oct 1874
Stewart, Glenn B  b. 22 Jul 1890
Stokes, John  b. 25 Feb 1887, d. 8 Jan 1955
Reynolds County
Carroll Township
Hickman, Berl  b. 2 Oct 1916, d. 28 May 1971
Jackson Township
Hickman, Berl  b. 2 Oct 1916, d. 28 May 1971
Ripley County
Current River Township
Hopper, Clois Delbert  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 14 May 1994
Doniphan Township
Hamilton, Ernest  b. 10 Apr 1887, d. 8 Mar 1960
Kuykendall, Alzira  b. 30 Jun 1864, d. 27 May 1956
Harris Township
Watts, Wesley  b. c 1897
Thomas Township
Athey, Roscoe Franklin  b. 26 Sep 1885, d. Aug 1961
Fears, Laura Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1888, d. 4 Sep 1975
Saline County
Doolan, Joseph William  b. 26 Oct 1889, d. 3 Jun 1941
Dryer, Raymond E  b. 17 Dec 1904, d. 11 Nov 1989
Smith, Howard Herschel  b. 20 Jan 1915, d. 7 Aug 1982
Steele, George Albert  b. 17 Jul 1863, d. 3 Sep 1941
Miami
Doolan, Joseph William  b. 26 Oct 1889, d. 3 Jun 1941
Garrison, Ethel  b. 15 Nov 1892, d. 22 Jun 1931
Shackelford
Doolan, Emery Leroy  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 11 Jun 1996
Doolan, Joseph William  b. 26 Oct 1889, d. 3 Jun 1941
Doolan, Joseph Woodrow  b. 13 Aug 1913, d. Jul 1984
Garrison, Ethel  b. 15 Nov 1892, d. 22 Jun 1931
Slater
Doolan, Emery Leroy  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 11 Jun 1996
Doolan, Joseph William  b. 26 Oct 1889, d. 3 Jun 1941
Doolan, Joseph Woodrow  b. 13 Aug 1913, d. Jul 1984
Doolan, Roberta Lee  b. 10 Apr 1922, d. 3 Sep 2004
Garrison, Ethel  b. 15 Nov 1892, d. 22 Jun 1931
Schuyler County
Downing
Severs, Esther Louise  b. 4 Sep 1921, d. 24 Feb 1998
Lancaster
Richmond, Geraldine  b. 23 Apr 1927, d. 30 Nov 2012
Scotland County
Brandon, James  b. 20 Jan 1803, d. 28 Feb 1852
Jefferson Township
Bush, Lucinda Emeline  b. c 1846, d. b 1880
Miller Township
Brandon, Amanda  b. c 1829
Miller, Branch  b. c 1809
Riggs, Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1811, d. 26 Dec 1885
Riggs, Nancy Jane  b. 12 Nov 1833, d. 22 Nov 1906
Snow, Edward  b. c 1804
Union Township
Riggs, Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1811, d. 26 Dec 1885
Scott County
Chaffee
Cruse, Helen S  b. 15 Feb 1923, d. 10 Sep 1998
Held, Clarence Frederick  b. 26 Jan 1918, d. 13 Oct 2000
Commerce
Held, Clarence Frederick  b. 26 Jan 1918, d. 13 Oct 2000
Illmo
Cruse, Helen S  b. 15 Feb 1923, d. 10 Sep 1998
Held, Clarence Frederick  b. 26 Jan 1918, d. 13 Oct 2000
Scott City
Browne, Jerome Dent  b. 4 Jul 1921, d. 17 May 2009
Cruse, Mary Evelyn  b. 6 Aug 1930, d. 22 Mar 2003
Gilliam, Sarah Catherine  b. Jan 1898, d. 7 Aug 1994
Purcell, Charles Clarence  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 2 Oct 1985
Sikeston
Maxwell, James Robert  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 20 Sep 1994
Shannon County
Coleman, Leon P  b. 11 Feb 1870, d. 8 Dec 1933
Jordan, Clara B  b. 22 Mar 1867, d. 7 Mar 1951
Birch Tree Township
Malone, Tennie Joe  b. 6 Sep 1867, d. 9 Mar 1958
Delaware Township
Davis, William Preston  b. 11 Oct 1867, d. 23 Aug 1951
Malone, Tennie Joe  b. 6 Sep 1867, d. 9 Mar 1958
Montier Township
Davis, William Preston  b. 11 Oct 1867, d. 23 Aug 1951
Malone, Tennie Joe  b. 6 Sep 1867, d. 9 Mar 1958
Spring Creek Township
Davis, William Preston  b. 11 Oct 1867, d. 23 Aug 1951
Malone, Tennie Joe  b. 6 Sep 1867, d. 9 Mar 1958
St Charles County
Coleman, Leon P  b. 11 Feb 1870, d. 8 Dec 1933
Klotz, Frank John  b. 16 Nov 1875, d. 28 Feb 1957
Dardenne Township
Klotz, Frank John  b. 16 Nov 1875, d. 28 Feb 1957
St Genevieve County
Tinker, Ella Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 10 Nov 2010
St Mary
Bishop, Nancy Ann  b. 19 Aug 1864, d. 24 Jan 1938
Klotz, Frank John  b. 16 Nov 1875, d. 28 Feb 1957
Ste Genevieve
Coffel, John J Dick  b. 7 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1961
St. Clair County
(?), Alpha Nyle  b. c 1893
Dunham, Clyde Jacob  b. 23 Sep 1880, d. 1959
Dunham, Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1883
Dunham, Goldie Myrtle  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 15 Feb 1988
Dunham, Louis  b. 27 Oct 1874, d. 6 Nov 1940
Fitch, Ruby Belle  b. 6 May 1890, d. 10 Sep 1912
Garrison, Cora Beatrice  b. Oct 1886, d. 1968
Jones, Louisa Alice  b. Apr 1878, d. 1907
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Ross, Earl Frederick  b. 7 Jul 1886, d. 2 Mar 1962
Weant, Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
Appleton
Ditty, Wade Hampton  b. 23 Feb 1876, d. 17 May 1919
Dunham, Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1883
Dunham, Sarah Maude  b. 15 Jan 1899, d. 22 Jul 1948
Dunham, William Joshua  b. 1 Jul 1839, d. 15 Apr 1920
Garrison, Sarah Ann  b. 18 Mar 1848, d. 24 Dec 1918
Keeton, Ruby L  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. Sep 1980
Marshall, William  b. 3 Nov 1896, d. Feb 1985
Tanneyhill, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1878
Appleton Township
Ditty, Wade Hampton  b. 23 Feb 1876, d. 17 May 1919
Dunham, Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1883
Center Township
(?), Ora Everett Mccaslin  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
Keeton, Ruby L  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. Sep 1980
Weant, Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
Monegaw Township
(?), Alpha Nyle  b. c 1893
Dunham, John Daniel Alexander  b. 30 Jul 1868, d. 18 Dec 1939
Dunham, Lewis H  b. Oct 1895, d. 14 May 1964
Dunham, Louis  b. 27 Oct 1874, d. 6 Nov 1940
Keeton, Ruby L  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. Sep 1980
Osage
Dunham, William Joshua  b. 1 Jul 1839, d. 15 Apr 1920
Garrison, Sarah Ann  b. 18 Mar 1848, d. 24 Dec 1918
Osage Township
(?), Ora Everett Mccaslin  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
Dunham, Annie Isabella  b. Jan 1876
Dunham, Clyde Jacob  b. 23 Sep 1880, d. 1959
Dunham, Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1883
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Dunham, Goldie Myrtle  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 15 Feb 1988
Dunham, John Daniel Alexander  b. 30 Jul 1868, d. 18 Dec 1939
Dunham, Lewis H  b. Oct 1895, d. 14 May 1964
Dunham, Louis  b. 27 Oct 1874, d. 6 Nov 1940
Dunham, Margaret  b. 16 May 1902, d. 22 Mar 1922
Dunham, Rosa  b. 28 May 1878, d. 29 Jul 1955
Dunham, Sarah Maude  b. 15 Jan 1899, d. 22 Jul 1948
Dunham, William Joshua  b. 1 Jul 1839, d. 15 Apr 1920
Fitch, Ruby Belle  b. 6 May 1890, d. 10 Sep 1912
Garrison, Sarah Ann  b. 18 Mar 1848, d. 24 Dec 1918
Keeton, Ruby L  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. Sep 1980
King, James Scott  b. c 1862
Marshall, William  b. 3 Nov 1896, d. Feb 1985
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Weant, Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
Osceola
Dunham, Goldie Myrtle  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 15 Feb 1988
Dunham, Sarah Maude  b. 15 Jan 1899, d. 22 Jul 1948
Marshall, William  b. 3 Nov 1896, d. Feb 1985
Weant, Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
Speedwell Township
Steele, George H  b. c 1821
Steele, Thomas Robert  b. Dec 1855, d. 1927
Tabor Township
Dunham, Annie Isabella  b. Jan 1876
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Dunham, John Daniel Alexander  b. 30 Jul 1868, d. 18 Dec 1939
Dunham, Lewis H  b. Oct 1895, d. 14 May 1964
Dunham, Louis  b. 27 Oct 1874, d. 6 Nov 1940
Dunham, Louisa C  b. Feb 1870
Dunham, Rosa  b. 28 May 1878, d. 29 Jul 1955
Dunham, Sarah Maude  b. 15 Jan 1899, d. 22 Jul 1948
Dunham, William Joshua  b. 1 Jul 1839, d. 15 Apr 1920
Garrison, Sarah Ann  b. 18 Mar 1848, d. 24 Dec 1918
Jones, Louisa Alice  b. Apr 1878, d. 1907
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Tiffin
Marshall, William  b. 3 Nov 1896, d. Feb 1985
St. Francois County
Baker, Artimisia Jane  d. 20 May 1850
Desloge
Browne, Jerome Dent  b. 4 Jul 1921, d. 17 May 2009
Cruse, Mary Evelyn  b. 6 Aug 1930, d. 22 Mar 2003
Farmington
Coffel, John J Dick  b. 7 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1961
Cruse, Frank J  b. 6 May 1920, d. 21 Nov 1992
Cruse, Lorean  b. 24 Jul 1914, d. May 1983
Cruse, Thomas S  b. 3 Jul 1926, d. 30 Jan 2006
Gilliam, Sarah Catherine  b. Jan 1898, d. 7 Aug 1994
Tinker, Ella Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 10 Nov 2010
Leadwood
Gilliam, Sarah Catherine  b. Jan 1898, d. 7 Aug 1994
Randolph Township
(?), Florence  b. May 1880
Genoway, John H  b. Mar 1873
Genoway, Theodore L  b. Sep 1874, d. 19 Oct 1904
St Francois Township
Coffel, John J Dick  b. 7 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1961
Tarry, Marion  b. Nov 1859, d. 18 Oct 1935
St. Louis County
Gilman, Henry J  b. 5 Jul 1904, d. 19 Nov 1989
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Turner, Ella M  b. 20 Oct 1870, d. 5 Jun 1946
Ballwin
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Bel-Nor
Simms, Mary Etta  b. 26 Sep 1866, d. 16 Mar 1923
Bellefontaine Neighbors
Johnson, Thad Picket  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. Aug 1959
Walby, Nola J  b. 23 Jun 1893, d. 7 Sep 1937
Bonhomme Township
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Brentwood
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
Central Township
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Clayton
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Ferguson
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Jennings
Christine, Bert C  b. 25 Aug 1911, d. 2 Jan 1957
Kilgore, Mary Evelyn  b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 21 Apr 1979
Kirkwood
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Lemay
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Elam, Mildred Esther  b. 26 Jan 1913, d. 2 May 1997
Manchester
Dayhuff, Ferdinand Bliss  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 12 Jan 1992
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Richmond Heights
Dunham, Bunn A  b. Jun 1899
Dunham, Winfield Wilcher  b. 12 Oct 1871, d. 30 Apr 1942
Saint Ann
Brown, Elbert W  b. Nov 1889, d. 26 Dec 1966
Brown, Van Maxon  b. c 1920, d. 30 Aug 1988
Park, Zoe A  b. 22 Oct 1900, d. 4 Feb 1983
St. Louis
(?), Elizabeth E  b. Jul 1851
Bailiff, Rhoda Laverna  b. 18 Dec 1882, d. 3 Sep 1948
Beall, Jessie E  b. c 1844
Bretsnyder, Fred Albert  b. 28 May 1871, d. 30 Jun 1945
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Conover, Abraham  b. 28 Jan 1882, d. 31 Jul 1949
Crabtree, Edgar Ermin  b. 4 Aug 1869, d. 31 Mar 1946
Creasey, William Robert  b. 22 Nov 1875, d. 1 Jul 1963
Dayhuff, Ferdinand Bliss  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 12 Jan 1992
Dehl, Nellie D  b. 28 Sep 1888, d. 18 Jan 1949
Elam, Mildred Esther  b. 26 Jan 1913, d. 2 May 1997
Elmore, Anna  b. 6 Nov 1890, d. 23 May 1984
Engles, Arthur  b. 17 Jan 1914, d. 23 Oct 1970
Engles, Clyde  b. 9 Jul 1889, d. 4 May 1962
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Heloice  b. 27 Sep 1916, d. 23 Mar 1922
Engles, Norman Shuler  b. 4 Dec 1894, d. 1 Jan 1930
Farrell, Anna  b. 19 Jan 1870, d. 2 Jul 1932
Foster, Emery S  b. c 1839
Foster, Jessie  b. c 1865
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
Gilman, Henry J  b. 5 Jul 1904, d. 19 Nov 1989
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Henshaw, Margaret A  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 13 Mar 1992
Holland, Orea  b. 6 Mar 1873, d. 7 Dec 1958
Johnson, Thad Picket  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. Aug 1959
Kattis, Theodore  b. 12 Dec 1924, d. 26 Mar 1986
Klotz, Frank John  b. 16 Nov 1875, d. 28 Feb 1957
Kuykendall, Harlan Edward  b. 14 May 1900
Kuykendall, Louella  b. 14 Mar 1880, d. 28 Dec 1955
Kuykendall, Sarah  b. 1815
Lenny, Maurice King  b. 29 Mar 1888, d. 1958
Maple, George William  b. 2 Nov 1908, d. 23 Jul 1983
Marshall, Cora Stella  b. 26 May 1879, d. 17 May 1947
Marshall, Robert Elwood  b. 17 Feb 1915, d. 15 Jun 1976
Mason, Daniel N  b. Jun 1843
Parrish, Floyd A  b. 6 Oct 1907, d. 24 Sep 1974
Prater, Edgar Windell  b. 15 Oct 1877, d. 12 Oct 1942
Pyles, Lucy  b. 27 Nov 1888, d. 11 Feb 1975
Restelli, Josephine Louise  b. 24 Oct 1922, d. 15 Nov 1997
Riggs, Samuel Marion  b. c 1840, d. 15 Feb 1863
Scherrer, Lillian K  b. 27 Jun 1900, d. Sep 1974
Shaw, Darrel Allen  b. 2 Jan 1920, d. 1 Jan 2002
Simms, Carrie Belle  b. 3 Jun 1868, d. 3 Aug 1900
Simms, Charles Blackburn  b. 9 Feb 1868, d. 13 Aug 1944
Simms, David Maurice  b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 7 Mar 1898
Simms, Lucille King  b. 28 Dec 1874, d. 15 Mar 1912
Simms, Mary Etta  b. 26 Sep 1866, d. 16 Mar 1923
Sims, Annabel Noble  b. 16 Jan 1892
Sloan, John William  b. 14 Jul 1883, d. 29 Nov 1942
Stilley, Lena Blanche  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 9 Dec 1973
Tinker, Ella Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 10 Nov 2010
Trump, Arthur Milton  b. 8 Jul 1882, d. 12 May 1960
Trump, Charles Leland  b. 15 Mar 1922, d. 18 Jun 1970
Trump, Mildred Lucille  b. 29 Oct 1923, d. 9 Jan 2003
Turner, Ella M  b. 20 Oct 1870, d. 5 Jun 1946
Walby, Nola J  b. 23 Jun 1893, d. 7 Sep 1937
Weissenborn, Edward Sebastian  b. 20 Sep 1872, d. 11 May 1940
Wellston
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Woodson Terrace
Christine, Bert C  b. 25 Aug 1911, d. 2 Jan 1957
Stoddard County
Bloomfield
Cruse, Henry Frank  b. 8 Jun 1918, d. 2 Nov 2008
Dexter
(?), Sarah Ellen Wilkerson  b. 7 Apr 1891, d. 22 Jun 1959
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Bailiff, William Douglass  b. 2 Apr 1884, d. 2 Aug 1965
Maxwell, James Robert  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 20 Sep 1994
Nidey, Elizabeth June  b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 6 Jan 2003
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Duck Creek
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Buckner, James Henry  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 6 Jan 1943
Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Liberty Township
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Buckner, James Henry  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 6 Jan 1943
Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Yocum, Philip L  b. 19 Apr 1931, d. 13 Apr 2006
Stone County
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Blue Eye
Ralston, Maxine  b. 5 Dec 1923, d. 2 Dec 2014
Ruth Township
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Sullivan County
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Cave, Edmund W  b. 8 Sep 1836, d. 5 Sep 1901
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
District 96
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Duncan Township
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Green City
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Gerred, Dean Edward  b. 28 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1976
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Greencastle
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Humphreys
Carlsted, Carrie  b. 24 Mar 1868, d. 11 Sep 1968
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Jackson Township
Carmer, William Sherman  b. 4 Feb 1866, d. 12 Jan 1920
Lindley
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Owasco
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Union Township
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Cave, Edmund W  b. 8 Sep 1836, d. 5 Sep 1901
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Taney County
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Beaver Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Davis, Ruth Ellen  b. 27 Apr 1842, d. 1901
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Hutchens, Charles  b. 10 Oct 1813, d. 7 Nov 1885
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Bradleyville
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Branson
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Brown Branch
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Halley Phillip  b. 31 Oct 1911, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Cedarcreek
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hilda
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Ridgedale
Proctor, Galen LeRoy  b. 29 Sep 1924, d. 25 Feb 1997
Swan Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Taneyville
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Texas County
Johnson, Wanita Maude  b. 3 Oct 1893, d. 30 May 1955
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
Piney Township
Mannon, Nina Leota  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jul 1952
McAnelly, Aenath  b. c 1901
McAnelly, Albert Ross  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. Jan 1982
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
McAnelly, George Martin  b. 25 Jul 1864, d. 5 Oct 1942
McAnelly, Merle Doyle  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 1958
Union County
Kendrick, Alica Marie  b. 19 Mar 1912
Ralston, Orville Ray  b. c 1901
Vernon County
Bishop, Nancy Ann  b. 19 Aug 1864, d. 24 Jan 1938
Dunham, Mary E  b. Dec 1859, d. 27 Jan 1950
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Cornelia Ursula  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 3 Aug 1934
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Reed, Melvin C  b. Aug 1856, d. 13 Dec 1927
Roberts, Frank F  b. Sep 1863
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860