Missouri
St. Clair County
Osage
Dunham, William Joshua  b. 1 Jul 1839, d. 15 Apr 1920
Garrison, Sarah Ann  b. 18 Mar 1848, d. 24 Dec 1918
Osage Township
(?), Ora Everett Mccaslin  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
(?), Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1905, d. Sep 1980
Dunham, Annie Isabella  b. Jan 1876
Dunham, Clyde Jacob  b. 23 Sep 1880, d. 1959
Dunham, Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1883
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Dunham, Goldie Myrtle  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 15 Feb 1988
Dunham, John Daniel Alexander  b. 30 Jul 1868, d. 18 Dec 1939
Dunham, Lewis H  b. Oct 1895, d. 14 May 1964
Dunham, Louis  b. 27 Oct 1874, d. 6 Nov 1940
Dunham, Margaret  b. 16 May 1902, d. 22 Mar 1922
Dunham, Rosa  b. 28 May 1878, d. 29 Jul 1955
Dunham, Sarah Maude  b. 15 Jan 1899, d. 22 Jul 1948
Dunham, William Joshua  b. 1 Jul 1839, d. 15 Apr 1920
Fitch, Ruby Belle  b. 6 May 1890, d. 10 Sep 1912
Garrison, Sarah Ann  b. 18 Mar 1848, d. 24 Dec 1918
Marshall, William  b. 3 Nov 1896, d. Feb 1985
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Weant, Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
Osceola
Dunham, Goldie Myrtle  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 15 Feb 1988
Dunham, Sarah Maude  b. 15 Jan 1899, d. 22 Jul 1948
Marshall, William  b. 3 Nov 1896, d. Feb 1985
Weant, Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
Speedwell Township
Steele, George H  b. c 1821
Steele, Thomas Robert  b. Dec 1855, d. 1927
Tabor Township
Dunham, Annie Isabella  b. Jan 1876
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Dunham, John Daniel Alexander  b. 30 Jul 1868, d. 18 Dec 1939
Dunham, Lewis H  b. Oct 1895, d. 14 May 1964
Dunham, Louis  b. 27 Oct 1874, d. 6 Nov 1940
Dunham, Louisa C  b. Feb 1870
Dunham, Rosa  b. 28 May 1878, d. 29 Jul 1955
Dunham, Sarah Maude  b. 15 Jan 1899, d. 22 Jul 1948
Dunham, William Joshua  b. 1 Jul 1839, d. 15 Apr 1920
Garrison, Sarah Ann  b. 18 Mar 1848, d. 24 Dec 1918
Jones, Louisa Alice  b. Apr 1878, d. 1907
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Tiffin
Marshall, William  b. 3 Nov 1896, d. Feb 1985
St. Francois County
Baker, Artimisia Jane  d. 20 May 1850
Desloge
Browne, Jerome Dent  b. 4 Jul 1921, d. 17 May 2009
Cruse, Mary Evelyn  b. 6 Aug 1930, d. 22 Mar 2003
Farmington
Coffel, John J Dick  b. 7 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1961
Cruse, Frank J  b. 6 May 1920, d. 21 Nov 1992
Cruse, Lorean  b. 24 Jul 1914, d. May 1983
Cruse, Thomas S  b. 3 Jul 1926, d. 30 Jan 2006
Gilliam, Sarah Catherine  b. Jan 1898, d. 7 Aug 1994
Tinker, Ella Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 10 Nov 2010
Leadwood
Gilliam, Sarah Catherine  b. Jan 1898, d. 7 Aug 1994
Randolph Township
(?), Florence  b. May 1880
Genoway, John H  b. Mar 1873
Genoway, Theodore L  b. Sep 1874, d. 19 Oct 1904
St Francois Township
Coffel, John J Dick  b. 7 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1961
St. Louis County
Gilman, Henry J  b. 5 Jul 1904, d. 19 Nov 1989
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Turner, Ella M  b. 20 Oct 1870, d. 5 Jun 1946
Ballwin
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Bel-Nor
Simms, Mary Etta  b. 26 Sep 1866, d. 16 Mar 1923
Bellefontaine Neighbors
Johnson, Thad Picket  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. Aug 1959
Walby, Nola J  b. 23 Jun 1893, d. 7 Sep 1937
Bonhomme Township
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Brentwood
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
Central Township
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Clayton
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Ferguson
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Jennings
Christine, Bert C  b. 25 Aug 1911, d. 2 Jan 1957
Kilgore, Mary Evelyn  b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 21 Apr 1979
Kirkwood
Hall, James Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 12 Jun 1948
Lemay
(?), Mildred  b. 26 Jan 1913, d. 2 May 1997
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Manchester
Dayhuff, Ferdinand Bliss  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 12 Jan 1992
Thomas, Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Richmond Heights
Dunham, Bunn A  b. Jun 1899
Dunham, Winfield Wilcher  b. 12 Oct 1871, d. 30 Apr 1942
Saint Ann
Brown, Elbert W  b. Nov 1889, d. 26 Dec 1966
Brown, Van Maxon  b. c 1920, d. 30 Aug 1988
Park, Zoe A  b. 22 Oct 1900, d. 4 Feb 1983
St. Louis
(?), Elizabeth E  b. Jul 1851
(?), Lillian K  b. 27 Jun 1900, d. Sep 1974
(?), Mildred  b. 26 Jan 1913, d. 2 May 1997
Bailiff, Rhoda Laverna  b. 18 Dec 1882, d. 3 Sep 1948
Beall, Jessie E  b. c 1844
Bretsnyder, Fred Albert  b. 28 May 1871, d. 30 Jun 1945
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Conover, Abraham  b. 28 Jan 1882, d. 31 Jul 1949
Creasey, William Robert  b. 22 Nov 1875, d. 1 Jul 1963
Dayhuff, Ferdinand Bliss  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 12 Jan 1992
Dehl, Nellie D  b. 28 Sep 1888, d. 18 Jan 1949
Elmore, Anna  b. 6 Nov 1890, d. 23 May 1984
Engles, Arthur  b. 17 Jan 1914, d. 23 Oct 1970
Engles, Clyde  b. 9 Jul 1889, d. 4 May 1962
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Heloice  b. 27 Sep 1916, d. 23 Mar 1922
Engles, Norman Shuler  b. 4 Dec 1894, d. 1 Jan 1930
Foster, Emery S  b. c 1839
Foster, Jessie  b. c 1865
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
Gilman, Henry J  b. 5 Jul 1904, d. 19 Nov 1989
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Henshaw, Margaret A  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 13 Mar 1992
Holland, Orea  b. 6 Mar 1873, d. 7 Dec 1958
Johnson, Thad Picket  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. Aug 1959
Kattis, Theodore  b. 12 Dec 1924, d. 26 Mar 1986
Klotz, Frank John  b. 16 Nov 1875, d. 28 Feb 1957
Kuykendall, Harlan Edward  b. 14 May 1900
Kuykendall, Louella  b. 14 Mar 1880, d. 28 Dec 1955
Kuykendall, Sarah  b. 1815
Lenny, Maurice King  b. 29 Mar 1888, d. 1958
Maple, George William  b. 2 Nov 1908, d. 23 Jul 1983
Marshall, Cora Stella  b. 26 May 1879, d. 17 May 1947
Marshall, Robert Elwood  b. 17 Feb 1915, d. 15 Jun 1976
Mason, Daniel N  b. Jun 1843
Prater, Edgar Windell  b. 15 Oct 1877, d. 12 Oct 1942
Pyles, Lucy  b. 27 Nov 1888, d. 11 Feb 1975
Restelli, Josephine Louise  b. 24 Oct 1922, d. 15 Nov 1997
Riggs, Samuel Marion  b. c 1840, d. 15 Feb 1863
Simms, Carrie Belle  b. 3 Jun 1868, d. 3 Aug 1900
Simms, Charles Blackburn  b. 9 Feb 1868, d. 13 Aug 1944
Simms, David Maurice  b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 7 Mar 1898
Simms, Lucille King  b. 28 Dec 1874, d. 15 Mar 1912
Simms, Mary Etta  b. 26 Sep 1866, d. 16 Mar 1923
Sims, Annabel Noble  b. 16 Jan 1892
Sloan, John William  b. 14 Jul 1883, d. 29 Nov 1942
Stilley, Lena Blanche  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 9 Dec 1973
Tinker, Ella Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 10 Nov 2010
Trump, Arthur Milton  b. 8 Jul 1882, d. 12 May 1960
Trump, Charles Leland  b. 15 Mar 1922, d. 18 Jun 1970
Trump, Mildred Lucille  b. 29 Oct 1923, d. 9 Jan 2003
Turner, Ella M  b. 20 Oct 1870, d. 5 Jun 1946
Walby, Nola J  b. 23 Jun 1893, d. 7 Sep 1937
Weissenborn, Edward Sebastian  b. 20 Sep 1872, d. 11 May 1940
Wellston
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Woodson Terrace
Christine, Bert C  b. 25 Aug 1911, d. 2 Jan 1957
Stoddard County
Bloomfield
Cruse, Henry Frank  b. 8 Jun 1918, d. 2 Nov 2008
Dexter
(?), Sarah Ellen Wilkerson  b. 7 Apr 1891, d. 22 Jun 1959
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Bailiff, William Douglass  b. 2 Apr 1884, d. 2 Aug 1965
Maxwell, James Robert  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 20 Sep 1994
Nidey, Elizabeth June  b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 6 Jan 2003
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Duck Creek
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Buckner, James Henry  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 6 Jan 1943
Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Liberty Township
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Buckner, James Henry  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 6 Jan 1943
Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Yocum, Philip L  b. 19 Apr 1931, d. 13 Apr 2006
Stone County
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Blue Eye
Ralston, Maxine  b. 5 Dec 1923, d. 2 Dec 2014
Ruth Township
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Sullivan County
(?), Mary A  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
Duncan Township
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Green City
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Gerred, Dean Edward  b. 28 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1976
Greencastle
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Humphreys
Carlsted, Carrie  b. 24 Mar 1868, d. 11 Sep 1968
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Jackson Township
Carmer, William Sherman  b. 4 Feb 1866, d. 12 Jan 1920
Lindley
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Union Township
(?), Mary A  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Taney County
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Beaver Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Davis, Ruth Ellen  b. 27 Apr 1842, d. 1901
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Hutchens, Charles  b. 10 Oct 1813, d. 7 Nov 1885
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Bradleyville
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Branson
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Brown Branch
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Halley Phillip  b. 31 Oct 1911, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Cedarcreek
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hilda
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Ridgedale
Proctor, Galen LeRoy  b. 29 Sep 1924, d. 25 Feb 1997
Swan Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Taneyville
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Texas County
Johnson, Wanita Maude  b. 3 Oct 1893, d. 30 May 1955
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
Piney Township
Mannon, Nina Leota  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jul 1952
McAnelly, Aenath  b. c 1901
McAnelly, Albert Ross  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. Jan 1982
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
McAnelly, George Martin  b. 25 Jul 1864, d. 5 Oct 1942
McAnelly, Merle Doyle  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 1958
Vernon County
Bishop, Nancy A  b. 19 Aug 1864, d. 24 Jan 1938
Dunham, Mary E  b. Dec 1859, d. 27 Jan 1950
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Cornelia Ursula  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 3 Aug 1934
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Reed, Melvin C  b. Aug 1856, d. 13 Dec 1927
Roberts, Frank F  b. Sep 1863
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Bacon Township
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Coal
Lawrence, Thomas B  b. 15 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1903
Pitman, Nancy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1846, d. c 1881
Deerfield
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Deerfield Township
Lawrence, Thomas B  b. 15 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1903
Pitman, Daniel  b. c 1853
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, John Lester  b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 2 Jan 1900
Pitman, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1844, d. 2 Jul 1915
Pitman, Nancy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1846, d. c 1881
Pitman, Rebecca J  b. 30 Dec 1849, d. 17 Aug 1917
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Pitman, William Harvey  b. 7 Nov 1858, d. 31 May 1951
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Nevada
Cornwell, Ruby  b. 13 May 1911, d. 17 Nov 2006
Dunham, Johnson Winfield  b. Aug 1865, d. 21 Aug 1916
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Jones, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 1864, d. 12 Jan 1942
McQueen, Joshua Francis  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 2 Jul 1965
Pitman, John Lester  b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 2 Jan 1900
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Roberts, Frank F  b. Sep 1863
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Thomas, George Washington  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 22 Sep 1954
Schell City
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Virgil Township
Whitney, Donald C  b. 6 May 1919, d. 27 Jul 2010
Washington Township
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Washington County
Potosi
Thayer, Elroy Morgan  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Sep 1939
Webster County
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Lusk, James L  b. Nov 1864
East Dallas Township
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
Elkland
Smith, Stanley Dale  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 17 Jun 2000
Finley Township
Brumback, Pansy L  b. 12 Feb 1911, d. 24 Nov 1999
Porter, Orris Benjamin  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Hazelwood Township
Brumback, Pansy L  b. 12 Feb 1911, d. 24 Nov 1999
Claussen, Maggie M  b. 16 Feb 1876, d. 4 Aug 1930
Hargus, Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1894, d. 4 Dec 1973
Lorenz, Clara H  b. 19 May 1900, d. 28 Feb 1929
Porter, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1 Oct 1910, d. 30 Jun 1958
Porter, Charles E  b. 28 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1949
Porter, Lanora Mae  b. 6 Dec 1894, d. 17 May 1987
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Porter, Orris Benjamin  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Porter, Viola Bell  b. 9 Aug 1904, d. 22 Sep 1913
Jackson Township
Headlee, Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Lusk, James L  b. Nov 1864
Ozark Township
Headlee, Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Seymour
Brumback, Pansy L  b. 12 Feb 1911, d. 24 Nov 1999
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. Nov 1898
Chaney, Roy B  b. c 1909
Chaney, Ruth L  b. c 1900
Chaney, Samuel  b. c 1903
Hargus, Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1894, d. 4 Dec 1973
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
Lorenz, Clara H  b. 19 May 1900, d. 28 Feb 1929
Newton, Dora Mahaley  b. Jun 1880, d. 1 Jul 1955
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Porter, Orris Benjamin  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Washington Township
(?), Elizabeth E  b. Jul 1851
Butts, Sarah Alice  b. Nov 1859
Headlee, Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Headlee, Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Mason, Daniel N  b. Jun 1843
Steele, Martha C  b. 26 Nov 1800, d. 16 Jun 1881
Worth County
Brown, Mary Annis  b. c 1914
Smith, Alva Preston  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 1955
Allen Township
Kager, Nellie M  b. 29 Apr 1878, d. 19 Aug 1971
Grant City
Hagaman, Wayne F  b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 23 Jul 1988
Maynard, Lavonne Beulah  b. c 17 Jan 1911, d. 27 Sep 1995
Wright County
Headlee, Samuel Harvey  b. May 1826, d. 1903
Miller, Etta E  b. 9 Aug 1893, d. 11 Oct 1956
Mountain Grove
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. Nov 1898
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Chaney, Roy B  b. c 1909
Newton, Dora Mahaley  b. Jun 1880, d. 1 Jul 1955
Oswalt, Violet Wanda  b. 8 Feb 1905, d. 21 Feb 1937
Montana
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Foss, Joseph E  b. c 1875, d. 28 Nov 1923
Freeman, Purdy  b. 11 Nov 1885, d. 22 Apr 1905
Hancock, Bertrum John  b. c 1909, d. 6 May 1969
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Kaponat, Walter Wilfred  b. 20 Jun 1911, d. 6 Aug 1982
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Pinckney, Esther C  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 17 Mar 1985
Ryan, Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Smith, George R  b. c 1892
Big Horn County
Hardin
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Yellowtail
Sayre, Ronald R  b. 9 Jun 1937, d. 18 Jan 2002
Blaine County
Turner
Goll, Candy Jai  b. 25 Nov 1953, d. 5 Jan 2004
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Broadwater County
Townsend
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Carbon County
Red Lodge
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Carter County
District 13
Marshall, Paul Orville  b. 13 Nov 1902, d. 3 Apr 1971
Cascade County
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
Cascade
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Great Falls
Anderson, Hannah Louise  b. Oct 1870, d. 4 Mar 1943
Mannon, Harry Clayton  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 22 Mar 1975
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Skinner, Vivian M  b. 10 Apr 1916, d. 11 May 2008
Wilson, Mary Louise  b. 3 Feb 1883, d. 17 May 1940
Daniels County
Scobey
Evans, Cyrus Walter  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. Jul 1969
Williams, Maude L  b. 1890, d. 1921
Dawson County
Griebler, Ruth G  b. 8 Aug 1915, d. Jun 1984
Brockway
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Burns
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
School District 130
Griebler, Ruth G  b. 8 Aug 1915, d. Jun 1984
Deer Lodge County
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Deer Lodge
Trombley, Theodore  b. 8 Dec 1891, d. 15 May 1948
Fergus County
Denton
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
District 85
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
School District 6
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Flathead County
Columbia Falls
Dodge, Melvin Clarence  b. 25 Jan 1922, d. 16 Jan 2001
Rogers, Graydon Elisha  b. 4 Nov 1910, d. 30 Sep 1948
Kalispell
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Gallatin County
Bozeman
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Irene Nellie  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Dec 1983
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Guth, Evelyn  b. 4 Jan 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
East Gallatin
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Gordon Township
Lansing, Jay W  b. 3 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jan 1975
Sargent, Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Liberty Precinct
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Leo V  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 29 Dec 1989
Massman, Leopold V  b. 14 Jan 1889, d. 20 Jan 1974
Navin, Bridget Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 30 Dec 1976
Nelson
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Leopold V  b. 14 Jan 1889, d. 20 Jan 1974
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Navin, Bridget Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 30 Dec 1976
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Three Forks
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Bacon, Willard Lee  b. Feb 1860, d. 7 Mar 1941
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Mannon, Harry Clayton  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 22 Mar 1975
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993