Nebraska
Holt County
Wyoming Precinct
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Fisher, Amos J  b. c 1907
Fisher, Martha  b. c 1913
Fisher, Merton  b. c 1902
Fisher, Paul E  b. c 1904
Fisher, Pearl A  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jul 1944
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Fisher, Rolland E  b. c 1901
Howard County
Cotesfield Precinct
(?), Cora B  b. Oct 1871, d. 1927
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Bradley, Horace  b. 16 Oct 1836, d. 1 Mar 1916
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Elba Precinct
(?), Cora B  b. Oct 1871, d. 1927
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
St Paul
Logan, Charles Homer  b. 10 Jul 1892, d. 28 Aug 1954
Jefferson County
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Endicott Precinct
Harris, Gertrude  b. Dec 1875, d. 1961
Mock, George Tennison  b. 26 Feb 1876
Fairbury
Dayton, Carl Pretzel  b. 13 May 1881, d. 15 Nov 1965
Dayton, Charles Elmer  b. 27 Jan 1910, d. 11 Jul 1976
Dayton, Clara V  b. 30 Mar 1908, d. 1 Apr 1994
Dayton, Harlan Carl  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 16 Jan 1978
Goodin, Janis Montelle  b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 18 Apr 1988
Harris, Gertrude  b. Dec 1875, d. 1961
Headlee, Samuel Emory  b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 1930
Mock, George Tennison  b. 26 Feb 1876
Peterson, Ida Malinda  b. Jun 1885, d. 4 Apr 1979
Thompson, H Glenn  b. 19 Jun 1908, d. 18 Aug 1988
Weaver, Leon Albert  b. 17 Dec 1897, d. 29 Sep 1950
Newton Precinct
Harris, Gertrude  b. Dec 1875, d. 1961
Pleasant Precinct
Jeffryes, Elizabeth Elsie  b. 6 Oct 1884, d. 2 Oct 1977
Starr, Robert Frederick  b. 18 Feb 1906, d. 4 Jan 1978
Kearney County
Eaton Township
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Keith County
Nielson, Charles Elry  b. 24 Aug 1894, d. 11 Apr 1918
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Brule Precinct
Brown, Robert Dick  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 5 Feb 1953
Chase Precinct
Fairchild, Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Nielson, Charles Andrew  b. 23 Jan 1917, d. 29 Mar 1974
Nielson, Ethel Gertrude  b. 18 Nov 1915, d. 12 Apr 1990
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Nielson, Glen Oliver  b. 20 Oct 1920, d. 10 Nov 1993
Nielson, Myrtle Agnes  b. 22 Sep 1924, d. 5 Jan 1992
Nielson, Ralph Arnold  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 9 Feb 1982
East Ogalalla Precinct
Bannon, Mary Ella  b. 30 May 1899, d. 3 Feb 1990
Keystone
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Gies, Katherine M  b. 28 Jul 1901, d. Jan 1986
Nielson, Robert Harry  b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 25 Jun 1954
Lemoyne
Nielson, Charles Andrew  b. 23 Jan 1917, d. 29 Mar 1974
Nielson, Ethel Gertrude  b. 18 Nov 1915, d. 12 Apr 1990
Nielson, Glen Oliver  b. 20 Oct 1920, d. 10 Nov 1993
Nielson, Ralph Arnold  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 9 Feb 1982
Lonergan Precinct
Fairchild, Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Nielson, Charles Andrew  b. 23 Jan 1917, d. 29 Mar 1974
Nielson, Ethel Gertrude  b. 18 Nov 1915, d. 12 Apr 1990
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Nielson, Ralph Arnold  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 9 Feb 1982
Ogalalla
Emerson, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 9 Jan 1935
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Fairchild, Lewis Freeman  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 9 Feb 1945
Nielson, Clarence Otto  b. 17 Dec 1896, d. 7 May 1955
Nielson, Lena Bertha Christina  b. 8 Jan 1891, d. 28 Aug 1969
Nielson, Peter Christian  b. 18 Jan 1866, d. 20 Jul 1909
O'Neil, Almira Amanda  b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 19 Jan 1954
Vail Precinct
Emerson, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 9 Jan 1935
Nielson, Charles Elry  b. 24 Aug 1894, d. 11 Apr 1918
Nielson, Clarence Otto  b. 17 Dec 1896, d. 7 May 1955
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Nielson, Lena Bertha Christina  b. 8 Jan 1891, d. 28 Aug 1969
Nielson, Niels Christian  b. 18 Jan 1866, d. 7 Feb 1935
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
Nielson, Peter Christian  b. 18 Jan 1866, d. 20 Jul 1909
Nielson, Robert Harry  b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 25 Jun 1954
Vanaken, Rosetta  b. 26 Oct 1870, d. 8 Jul 1955
Whitetail Precinct
Bannon, Mary Ella  b. 30 May 1899, d. 3 Feb 1990
Fairchild, Elizabeth  b. c 1907
Fairchild, Florence  b. Nov 1892
Fairchild, Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Fairchild, Freman  b. Dec 1897
Fairchild, Lewis Freeman  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 9 Feb 1945
Fairchild, Oliver  b. c 1901
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Gies, Katherine M  b. 28 Jul 1901, d. Jan 1986
Michael, Walter Henry  b. 12 Apr 1896, d. 13 Jan 1970
Nielson, Robert Harry  b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 25 Jun 1954
O'Neil, Almira Amanda  b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 19 Jan 1954
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Keya Paha County
Pine Camp
(?), Edith  b. c 1904
Cline, Beryl  b. c 1912
Cline, Erban  b. c 1907
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Pine Precinct
Cline, Basil  b. c 1910
Cline, Beryl  b. c 1912
Cline, Erban  b. c 1907
Cline, Evida  b. c 1905
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Roland  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1918
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Soringview
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Roland  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1918
T32N R19W
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Kimball County
Bowers, Estell Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1900, d. 24 Aug 1948
Onigkeit, James Albert  b. 11 Jun 1944, d. 13 Jan 2012
Antelope Precinct
Bowers, Estell Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1900, d. 24 Aug 1948
Bowers, Lucille June  b. 9 Oct 1929, d. 20 Jan 1991
Heidemann, Orleatha  b. 27 Jun 1924, d. 20 May 2000
McCarver, Donald Edward  b. 8 Jan 1920, d. 9 Nov 1980
Onigkeit, Anna Margaretha  b. 26 Mar 1904, d. 27 Oct 1984
Bushnell
Jessop, Harold Maynard  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 13 Nov 1999
Mannon, Herman  b. 8 Nov 1927, d. 10 Mar 2008
Soule, Florence Mae  b. 21 Aug 1923, d. 20 Oct 2006
Kimball
Arp, Emma Bertha  b. 11 Mar 1880, d. 25 Mar 1926
Bowers, Estell Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1900, d. 24 Aug 1948
Heidemann, Orleatha  b. 27 Jun 1924, d. 20 May 2000
Jessop, Harold Maynard  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 13 Nov 1999
McCarver, Donald Edward  b. 8 Jan 1920, d. 9 Nov 1980
Nielson, Charles Andrew  b. 23 Jan 1917, d. 29 Mar 1974
Onigkeit, Albert J  b. 3 Jan 1873, d. 10 Oct 1954
Onigkeit, Florence Lorraine  b. 31 Jul 1942, d. 1 Mar 1997
Onigkeit, Gertrude Emma  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 28 Apr 2000
Onigkeit, Lester Donald  b. 23 Aug 1917, d. 3 Nov 2003
Onigkeit, Olga S  b. 14 Jul 1908, d. 13 Jan 1988
Knox County
Kube, Dennis C  b. 8 May 1924, d. 18 Nov 1999
Maple, Mary Gertrude  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. 6 Apr 1999
Merchen, Earl Harold  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 29 Mar 1969
Addison Township
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Dehl, Harry  b. 3 Apr 1891, d. 3 Aug 1955
Ferguson, Nettie Grace  b. 8 Mar 1896, d. 31 Aug 1949
Bloomfield
Rosburg, Edna M  b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 25 Jul 2012
Smith, Kenneth J  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Nov 2002
Cleveland
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
Creighton
Rosburg, Edna M  b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 25 Jul 2012
Smith, Jack Donald  b. 26 Mar 1916, d. 23 Dec 1991
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
Smith, Kenneth J  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Nov 2002
Dowling Township
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Eastern Township
Kube, Dennis C  b. 8 May 1924, d. 18 Nov 1999
Merchen, Earl Harold  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 29 Mar 1969
Herrick Township
Maple, Gladys  b. c 1905
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. 11 Oct 1886, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, Mary Gertrude  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. 6 Apr 1999
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Rogers, Louise M  b. 24 Jan 1890, d. 7 Jan 1968
Smith, Lydia Ethel  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 18 Mar 1966
Lincoln Township
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Halleen, Birney Arthur  b. 9 Jan 1915, d. 8 Sep 1993
Halleen, Sanford Gust  b. 2 Jul 1920, d. 16 Feb 2007
Maple, Ruth A  b. 4 Mar 1889
Valley Township
Smith, Kenneth J  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Nov 2002
Verdel
Dehl, Harry  b. 3 Apr 1891, d. 3 Aug 1955
Wausa
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Halleen, Sanford Gust  b. 2 Jul 1920, d. 16 Feb 2007
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Ruth A  b. 4 Mar 1889
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. 1851, d. 1924
Lancaster County
Lincoln
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Bailey, Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1817, d. 30 Sep 1900
Batt, James S  b. 22 Sep 1923, d. 15 Oct 1989
Cooper, Mabel Ruth  b. 1 Apr 1918, d. 13 Apr 2011
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Gies, Katherine M  b. 28 Jul 1901, d. Jan 1986
Hood, James Thomas  b. Aug 1848, d. 18 May 1933
Nelson, Muriel R  b. c 1928, d. 2012
Paap, Mera M  b. 12 Jan 1918, d. 30 Mar 2005
Pinney, Julia A  b. c 1848
Rogers, Janita P  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Schneider, Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Skjelver, Robert S  b. 27 Oct 1916, d. Nov 1976
Smith, Carl  b. Dec 1885
Smith, Dora  b. Oct 1882
Smith, Jos W  b. Sep 1846
Totten, Wallace F  b. 8 Jul 1918, d. 19 Dec 1998
Rock Creek Township
(?), Maria A  b. c 1820
Glazier, Benjamin Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1820, d. 26 Jul 1893
Glazier, James William  b. 27 Jun 1856, d. 12 Jun 1933
Wilcox, Ora Mae  b. 15 Jul 1859, d. 4 Oct 1922
Lincoln County
Mannon, Aaron Franklin  b. 11 Dec 1860, d. Aug 1931
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
Fox Creek Precinct
Rasmussen, Hans Christian  b. 16 Oct 1889, d. May 1963
Maxwell
Fackler, Margaritte Rose  b. 26 Oct 1901, d. 10 Nov 1997
Leary, Avery Willis  b. 20 Feb 1895, d. 29 Mar 1991
Mannon, Aaron Franklin  b. 11 Dec 1860, d. Aug 1931
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Mannon, Elizabeth Pearl  b. 6 Jul 1933, d. 15 Nov 2011
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Hattie Leona  b. 11 Jun 1894, d. 1 Jul 1976
Mannon, Herman  b. 8 Nov 1927, d. 10 Mar 2008
Mannon, Kenneth I  b. 8 Sep 1931, d. 3 Jun 1999
Mannon, Lois Ilene  b. 27 Oct 1921, d. 28 Dec 2001
Mannon, Maxine A  b. 10 May 1923, d. 28 Mar 2007
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Mannon, Rex L  b. 18 Jul 1929, d. 6 Nov 2013
Mock, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Mar 1868, d. 9 Sep 1949
Nielson, Myrtle Agnes  b. 22 Sep 1924, d. 5 Jan 1992
Medinine Precinct
Savage, Fay Alwilda  b. 26 Jan 1896, d. 14 Feb 1989
Miller Precinct
Mannon, Aaron Franklin  b. 11 Dec 1860, d. Aug 1931
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Mannon, Clark Preston  b. 21 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1925
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Hattie Leona  b. 11 Jun 1894, d. 1 Jul 1976
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Mock, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Mar 1868, d. 9 Sep 1949
North Platte
Bannon, Mary Ella  b. 30 May 1899, d. 3 Feb 1990
Grannell, Robert John  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 29 Jul 1958
Grieser, Leo E  b. 12 Aug 1920, d. 17 Mar 1989
Grieser, Patricia Joan  b. 18 May 1945, d. 3 Oct 1984
Grieser, Robert L  b. 6 Jun 1942, d. 13 Sep 2011
Larkin, Duane Donald  b. 6 Dec 1928, d. 25 Mar 2012
Mannon, Benjamin Maple  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 4 Oct 1915
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Clark Preston  b. 21 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1925
Mannon, Halley Phillip  b. 31 Oct 1911, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mannon, Lois Ilene  b. 27 Oct 1921, d. 28 Dec 2001
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Miles Severt  b. 8 Aug 1899, d. 8 Aug 1899
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Nielson, Charles Andrew  b. 23 Jan 1917, d. 29 Mar 1974
Nielson, Lena Bertha Christina  b. 8 Jan 1891, d. 28 Aug 1969
Onigkeit, Gertrude Emma  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 28 Apr 2000
Treadway, Paul Oren  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 25 Jan 1952
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
Seller Precinct
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Sutherland
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Fred  b. 14 Aug 1901
Logan County
Cody Lake Precinct
Davison, David Daniel  b. 6 Feb 1907, d. 8 Jun 1986
Loup County
Madison Square Precinct
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Strohl Precinct
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Taylor
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Madison County
Battle Creek Precinct
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Byron  b. c 1882
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, Dora  b. Apr 1869
Maple, Mary  b. c 1878
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. 1851, d. 1924
Norfolk
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Cooper, Mabel Ruth  b. 1 Apr 1918, d. 13 Apr 2011
Gee, Harrold Roy  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 13 Dec 1996
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Alma R  b. c 1915
Maple, Annie  b. c 1913
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, James Franklin  b. c 1911
Maple, Virginia Brooke  b. c 1849
Oliver, Edythe E  b. Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Oliver, Nellie L  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1967
Oliver, Samuel J  b. 25 Nov 1855, d. 24 Feb 1943
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Sherry, Edward Martin  b. 18 Aug 1873, d. Mar 1925
Straub, Alta  b. c 1908
Walling, Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
McPherson County
Braden Precinct
Emerson, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 9 Jan 1935
Nielson, Arthur Leroy  b. 2 Oct 1900, d. 22 Jan 1980
Nielson, Charles Elry  b. 24 Aug 1894, d. 11 Apr 1918
Nielson, Clarence Otto  b. 17 Dec 1896, d. 7 May 1955
Nielson, Edith Belle  b. 20 Aug 1902, d. 2 Jan 1988
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Nielson, Ida Grace  b. 30 Jun 1904, d. 9 Jan 2001
Nielson, Lena Bertha Christina  b. 8 Jan 1891, d. 28 Aug 1969
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 9 Jun 1839, d. 2 May 1910
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
Nielson, Robert Harry  b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 25 Jun 1954
Nielson, Walter Virgil  b. 12 Nov 1908, d. 30 Jan 1981
Petersen, Maren Kristina  b. 6 Feb 1843, d. 4 Nov 1923
Thune Precinct
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Merrick County
Kennedy, Essie Myrtle  b. 11 Mar 1890, d. 28 Apr 1894
Kennedy, Irven Lee  b. 16 Jul 1893, d. 3 Oct 1918
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 5 Oct 1967
Central City
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Lone Tree Township
Saucerman, Iva Hazel  b. 21 Jan 1902, d. 6 Oct 1999
Prairie Creek
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Kennedy, Irven Lee  b. 16 Jul 1893, d. 3 Oct 1918
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Kennedy, Ralph Raymond  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 12 Oct 1982
Kennedy, Rhuben Lewis  b. 25 Apr 1888, d. 22 Mar 1922
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 5 Oct 1967
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Morrill County
Bayard
Genoways, Lewis Christ  b. Sep 1858, d. 20 Apr 1939
Longan, Mitchell Alexander  b. 5 Apr 1886, d. 1936
Maple, William Arnott  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 18 Sep 1991
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Broadwater
Longan, Mitchell Alexander  b. 5 Apr 1886, d. 1936
Otoe County
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
North Branch Precinct
Paap, Mera M  b. 12 Jan 1918, d. 30 Mar 2005
Palmyra Precinct
(?), Beatrice  b. Apr 1876, d. 1958
Davis, Edgar Elias  b. Nov 1869, d. 1931
Davis, Winifred Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Apr 1965
Russel Precinct
Dunham, Sarah E  b. 5 Nov 1837, d. 15 Feb 1901
Dunham, William Benjamin  b. c 1866, d. 1947
Wallace, William H  b. Feb 1833
Syracuse
Barker, Enoch  b. 25 Nov 1836
Elrod, Martha  b. 21 Feb 1836, d. b 1910
Pawnee County
Burchard
Lamunyon, John A  b. 29 Mar 1829, d. 31 Jul 1907
Riggs, Martha Jane  b. 15 Sep 1834, d. 20 Oct 1932
Miles Precinct
Lamunyon, John A  b. 29 Mar 1829, d. 31 Jul 1907
Riggs, Martha Jane  b. 15 Sep 1834, d. 20 Oct 1932
Table Rock Township
Atkinson, Marilla  b. c 1829
Perkins County
Highland Precinct
Grannell, Robert John  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 29 Jul 1958
Madrid
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Phelps County
Atlanta
Glazier, Benjamin Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1820, d. 26 Jul 1893
Holdrege
Freed, George Morse  b. 11 Aug 1890, d. 5 Jul 1954
Pierce County
Blaine Precinct
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
McLean
Hixson, Lisle Carl  b. 17 Sep 1892, d. 20 Aug 1974
Wilson, Nell Pearl  b. 12 Oct 1898, d. 11 Dec 1967
Platte County
Columbus City
Davis, Alva Luverne  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 18 Apr 1961
Davis, Chester M  b. 24 Nov 1863, d. 16 Aug 1911
Davis, George W  b. Mar 1887, d. 1952
Davis, Oneita L  b. 29 Aug 1889, d. 12 Feb 1953
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Moyer, Huldah  b. Nov 1867
Nott, Leona M  b. 2 Jan 1897, d. 25 Jan 1973
Oconee Township
Davis, Alva Luverne  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 18 Apr 1961
Nott, Leona M  b. 2 Jan 1897, d. 25 Jan 1973
Red Willow County
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Beaver Precinct
Lehn, Amanda Mary  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
Rogers, Henry Gordon  b. 1 May 1835, d. 27 Sep 1908
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Driftwood Precinct
Woker, Roy Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1888
Indianola
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Lebanon Precinct
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Rogers, Henry Gordon  b. 1 May 1835, d. 27 Sep 1908
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Rogers, Ulysses Grant  b. 17 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jun 1953
Rogers, William H  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 16 Feb 1980
McCook
Rogers, Henry Gordon  b. 1 May 1835, d. 27 Sep 1908
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Smith, Helen Kathleen  b. 21 Dec 1928, d. 1 Aug 2003
Richardson County
Falls City
Allison, Cyrus Norton  b. 11 Sep 1879, d. 27 May 1945
Allison, Loren James N  b. c 1910
Bradberry, John Thomas  b. 9 Dec 1873, d. 1952
Bradbury, Neva  b. 26 Feb 1902, d. May 1980
Eggen, Leonora Darlin  b. 22 Aug 1879, d. 8 Aug 1971
Nixon, Dennis  b. 31 Oct 1899, d. Jun 1968
Simmonds, Ida M  b. May 1871, d. 1905
Simmonds, Minnie A  b. Nov 1878
Salem Township
Roseberry, Pearl Inez  b. 24 Dec 1899, d. 27 Mar 1991
Rock County
Starr, Robert Frederick  b. 18 Feb 1906, d. 4 Jan 1978
Bassett
Blaine, William Edson  b. Sep 1865
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Totten, Ova Burthum  b. 10 May 1896, d. 28 Oct 1959
Lay Precinct
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Newport
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Blaine, William Edson  b. Sep 1865
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lorena Belle  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Cline, Maude Ella  b. 31 Jul 1892, d. 20 May 1967
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Cline, Willis Arthur  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. 4 Apr 1963
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Fred  b. 14 Aug 1901
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Faith, Maurice  b. 10 May 1899, d. 9 Apr 1965
Faith, Robert LeRoy  b. 7 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1989
Fisher, Lovina A  b. Oct 1898
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Musselman, Myrtle May  b. 8 Jul 1869, d. 1954
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Saline County
De Witt
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Dorchester Precinct
Brown, Robert Dick  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 5 Feb 1953
Swan City
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Swan Creek Precinct
(?), Mary  b. c 1864
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Sarpy County
Forest City
Arp, Emma Bertha  b. 11 Mar 1880, d. 25 Mar 1926
Onigkeit, Albert J  b. 3 Jan 1873, d. 10 Oct 1954
Onigkeit, Anna Margaretha  b. 26 Mar 1904, d. 27 Oct 1984
Onigkeit, Gertrude Emma  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 28 Apr 2000
Onigkeit, Harry Ernest  b. 8 Nov 1915, d. 8 Apr 1983
Onigkeit, John Julius Jacob  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 10 Feb 1988
Onigkeit, Lester Donald  b. 23 Aug 1917, d. 3 Nov 2003
Onigkeit, Martha B  b. 5 Sep 1905, d. 30 Nov 1976
Onigkeit, Olga S  b. 14 Jul 1908, d. 13 Jan 1988
Onigkeit, Walter Albert  b. 13 Dec 1913, d. 23 Apr 1998