New Mexico
Union County
Corrumpa Precinct
Perkins, Leroy Ellsworth  b. 9 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jun 1955
Grandview
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Riggs, Clarence Reuben  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 10 Dec 1968
Sampson Precinct
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Riggs, Clarence Reuben  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 10 Dec 1968
New Mexico Territory
Montoya
Fowler, Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1906, d. 1 Jul 2002
New York
(?), Barbara  b. c 1812
(?), Caroline  b. Jul 1855
(?), Georgia M  b. 1901, d. 1988
(?), Helen  b. c 1847
(?), Maria A  b. c 1820
Bacon, Daniel L  b. c 1822, d. 7 May 1862
Bacon, Mary  b. c 1827
Barta, Marie  b. 15 Mar 1849, d. 2 Nov 1896
Beckwith, Milo  b. Feb 1859
Beeman, William H  b. Nov 1841
Bell, Archibald  b. c 1826
Bills, Lydia Elizabeth  b. Feb 1836
Bostwick, George A  b. c 1856, d. 2 Aug 1935
Bowlan, Frederic James  b. 20 Sep 1920, d. 17 Jul 2009
Bowlan, Jeanne  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Brown, Nelson R  b. Aug 1840
Burdick, Buell David  b. 7 Aug 1891, d. 1961
Burrow, William  b. 21 Nov 1882, d. 5 Nov 1955
Bush, Elisha  b. 1810
Bush, James Lawrence  b. 2 Oct 1893, d. 7 Dec 1964
Bushnall, Adalaide E  b. Dec 1840, d. 1922
Butler, Samuel  b. c 1807
Button, Eunice  b. c 1797
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Call, James  b. 14 Mar 1760, d. 13 Mar 1826
Call, Mary  b. 1798
Chapman, Adalaid  b. c 1853
Chapman, Charlotte  b. 1849
Cole, Amos  b. c 1837, d. 29 Sep 1876
Cole, Hattie H  b. Feb 1883
Cole, Hiram L  b. Jul 1856, d. bt 1917 - 1919
Cole, Octavia A  b. Jan 1872, d. Dec 1948
Cook, Helen  b. 26 Apr 1843, d. 22 Apr 1896
Cox, Maria  b. 15 Feb 1812, d. 7 Oct 1896
Davis, Ella A  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 15 Jul 1926
Dickson, George L  b. May 1851
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Dolan, Mary Agnes  b. Dec 1865, d. 17 Dec 1952
Donner, Louis  b. 23 Nov 1843, d. 31 May 1927
Dunsmore, Ethel  b. Jul 1910
Dunsmore, James Arthur  b. c 1909, d. c 1968
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Margaret  b. c 1826, d. Jan 1860
Elmendorf, Moses F  b. c 1833
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Foat, William  b. Sep 1842
Foster, John  b. c 1808
Foster, Louisa  b. c 1806
Fryer, Mary A  b. Mar 1838
Fuhes, Clemance J  b. 6 Dec 1860, d. 2 Aug 1932
Gallup, Gordon Raymond  b. c 1925, d. 26 Sep 1936
Garde, Roger  b. 1585, d. 28 Jul 1644
Gardner, Lucy  b. c 1817
Gardner, Olive  b. 1818
Garrison, Hassel  b. 15 Apr 1826, d. 8 Aug 1921
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Genoway, Caroline E.  b. c 1800
Genoway, Catherine E  b. c 1813
Genoway, Lewis  b. c 1814
Genoway, Martin L  b. c 1805
Gidley, Patience  b. c 1814
Green, Edward  b. c 1793
Hall, Marietta  b. c 1836
Handy, Julia  b. 24 Mar 1812, d. 27 Nov 1887
Handy, Melvin H  b. c 1843
Hartig, Leona E  b. c 1892
Hayward, Ronald  b. 3 Aug 1902, d. 18 Aug 1977
Hendry, Hannah  b. c 1814
Hennion, David  b. 1 Jul 1665
Hungerford, Clarrisa  b. 22 Oct 1833, d. 12 May 1910
Jans, Anneke  d. 29 Jan 1663
Jansa, Anna  b. Feb 1877, d. 28 Nov 1942
Jansa, Joseph  b. 25 Jun 1845, d. 7 Apr 1895
Jansa, Joseph W  b. 24 Jun 1875, d. 25 Jun 1929
Jansa, Marie  b. Jul 1867, d. 1934
Jencer, Nettie M  b. Jan 1861, d. a 5 Jun 1917
Keeler, Mary Alice  b. Sep 1867, d. 1 Jun 1940
Kelley, Israel L  b. 1800
Kierstede, Hans  b. c 1612, d. 1 Oct 1671
Kierstede, Roelof  b. 1 Jan 1647, d. 1710
Killam, Moses  b. 2 Oct 1783, d. 6 Oct 1861
Kinney, George  b. 26 Apr 1805
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Leonard, Florence  b. Aug 1882, d. 1932
Lesher, John L  b. 20 Sep 1830, d. 28 Oct 1890
Love, Nancy  b. c 1834
McClouskey, Anne Veronica  b. c 1886, d. 1933
McCoy, May  b. 12 Mar 1892, d. Jul 1963
McFarland, William Henry  b. 1 Jun 1875, d. 12 Apr 1919
Miller, Charles D  b. 16 Apr 1868, d. 20 Jul 1883
Miller, Lena E  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 26 May 1969
Miller, Minnie Eliza  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 8 Mar 1935
Nagaley, Roxina  b. c 1818
Oursler, Ralph E  b. 25 Nov 1915, d. 23 Sep 1961
Peckham, Sarah  b. c 1797
Person, Lizzie  b. 13 Oct 1876, d. 21 May 1945
Phillips, Edward F  b. Jun 1852
Porter, Charles E  b. 28 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1949
Putney, Ira Van Buren  b. 3 Nov 1854, d. 1 May 1934
Radunz, William Fredrick  b. 25 Feb 1882, d. 2 Nov 1958
Rankin, James  b. Jun 1857
Reed, Ellen  b. Jun 1851
Reynolds, Elizabeth  b. c 1816
Reynolds, Enos  b. c 1817
Rice, Irena  b. 1789, d. 6 Nov 1871
Riggs, Ezekiel W  b. 26 Sep 1819, d. 18 Mar 1898
Roberts, Henrietta Dorothy  b. 10 Jul 1911, d. 31 Mar 1992
Roelofs, Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1626, d. 29 Oct 1693
Rogers, William  b. c 1803, d. bt 1865 - 1870
Rose, Anna E  b. Jun 1838
Rowley, Anna  b. c 1874
Rowley, Charles  b. c 1877
Rowley, Charlotte  b. c 1834
Rowley, Esther Amelia  b. 1 Jul 1837, d. 10 Apr 1913
Rowley, Ethel L  b. c 1868
Rowley, Fannie  b. c 1867, d. bt 1878 - 1879
Rowley, George D  b. c 1872
Rowley, Mariah  b. 12 Oct 1808, d. 1 Dec 1891
Rowley, Mary  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Rowley, Parker  b. c 1819
Seguin, James Edward  b. 28 Aug 1885, d. 12 Dec 1937
Smith, Robert Allen  b. 27 Jul 1931, d. 3 Jan 1992
Sparhawk, Lafay  b. Dec 1863, d. 27 Oct 1950
Stevens, Charlotte E  b. 30 Nov 1853, d. 26 May 1892
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
Taggart, Emma Elizabeth  b. Jul 1862, d. 1935
Thebo, Christina  b. 25 Jun 1847
Thiede, Hattie L  b. 25 Oct 1870, d. 24 May 1960
Thomson, Elizabeth  b. 1832
Tjenos, Peter M  b. 27 Jul 1898, d. 3 Feb 1951
Van Buren, James  b. 16 Nov 1797, d. 23 Jun 1868
Van Westfaelen, Juriaen  b. 1625, d. 1667
VanCleave, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1822
VanCleave, Richard Preston  b. c 1817
Vandrive, James  b. c 1826
Voorhees, Eliza  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 30 May 1888
Weaver, June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Weaver, Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Weed, William S  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1850
Westfall, James R  b. Mar 1847, d. 8 Nov 1923
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
Wilson, George M.  b. Nov 1812, d. 4 Nov 1879
Witt, Louisa Emilie  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 6 Mar 1958
Woodburn, Andrew Bauer  b. 8 Sep 1909, d. 24 Jul 1971
Yeomans, Elizabeth  b. bt 1792 - 1795, d. b 1850
Albany County
Swart, Adam  b. s 1665
Van Slyck, Metje Willems  b. s 1670
Albany
Botterbusch, Carl Fred  b. 27 Sep 1890, d. 26 Nov 1941
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Fayles, Grover Cleveland  b. 8 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1997
Hungerford, Susan  b. c 1888
Luurszen, Jacob  b. 1616, d. 29 Apr 1655
Riggs, Veronika S  b. 2 Mar 1913, d. 21 Mar 2002
Colonie
Bailiff, Mary Effie  b. 16 Mar 1860, d. 26 Jan 1943
Dehl, Nellie D  b. 28 Sep 1888, d. 18 Jan 1949
Sloan, John William  b. 14 Jul 1883, d. 29 Nov 1942
Allegany County
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Lasher, John E  b. 23 Jan 1826, d. 23 Mar 1902
Metcalf, Caroline Flavina  b. 22 Dec 1833, d. 5 Dec 1920
Voorhees, Luke  b. 24 Feb 1781
Weed, Charles S  b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 11 Dec 1898
Weed, Laura  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Weed, Lorinda  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Weed, William S  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1850
Alfred
Green, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Andover
Lasher, John E  b. 23 Jan 1826, d. 23 Mar 1902
Angelica
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Burns Township
Cole, Octavia A  b. Jan 1872, d. Dec 1948
Hume
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Independence
Fuhes, Marean M  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 25 Jul 1990
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Slade, Emily Elizabeth  b. Mar 1837, d. 7 Oct 1919
New Hudson
Westfall, James R  b. Mar 1847, d. 8 Nov 1923
Scio
Foster, Asa  b. 4 Sep 1801, d. 7 Dec 1879
Foster, Berthina  b. 1836
Foster, Ebenezer  b. c 1814
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Foster, Thidora  b. 1840
Foster, William  b. Jun 1846
Gardner, Olive  b. 1818
Green, Edward  b. c 1793
Green, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Lasher, John E  b. 23 Jan 1826, d. 23 Mar 1902
Lasher, Laura Elizabeth  b. Aug 1849, d. 29 Dec 1924
Lasher, Susan A  b. Dec 1847, d. 1927
Rowley, Charles  b. 12 Apr 1812, d. 6 Jan 1880
Rowley, Esther Amelia  b. 1 Jul 1837, d. 10 Apr 1913
Rowley, George H  b. 20 Jan 1846
Rowley, Jesse  b. 13 Oct 1779, d. 19 Jun 1867
Short, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Taggart, Susan  b. 8 Apr 1807, d. 10 Mar 1880
Voorhees, Eliza  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 30 May 1888
Weed, Betsy  b. c 1838
Weed, Charles S  b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 11 Dec 1898
Weed, Lorinda  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Weed, William S  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1850
Wellsville
(?), Helen  b. c 1847
(?), Nancy  d. 4 Oct 1847
(?), Ruth  b. Oct 1846
Cole, Amos  b. c 1837, d. 29 Sep 1876
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Foster, William  b. 1775, d. 6 Jan 1843
Foster, William  b. Jun 1846
Fuhes, Clemance J  b. 6 Dec 1860, d. 2 Aug 1932
Fuhes, Marean M  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 25 Jul 1990
Green, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Lasher, Laura Elizabeth  b. Aug 1849, d. 29 Dec 1924
Lasher, Sarah Jane  b. c 1852, d. 28 Mar 1866
Lasher, Susan A  b. Dec 1847, d. 1927
Miller, Charles D  b. 16 Apr 1868, d. 20 Jul 1883
Miller, Lena E  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 26 May 1969
Miller, Minnie Eliza  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 8 Mar 1935
Miller, William Henry  b. 17 Jun 1842, d. 4 Mar 1915
Rowley, Anna  b. c 1874
Rowley, Betsy  b. 23 Nov 1838, d. 24 Dec 1880
Rowley, Charles  b. 12 Apr 1812, d. 6 Jan 1880
Rowley, Charles  b. c 1846, d. b 1892
Rowley, Charles  b. c 1877
Rowley, Esther Amelia  b. 1 Jul 1837, d. 10 Apr 1913
Rowley, Ethel L  b. c 1868
Rowley, Fannie  b. c 1867, d. bt 1878 - 1879
Rowley, George D  b. c 1872
Rowley, George H  b. 20 Jan 1846
Rowley, Jesse  b. 13 Oct 1779, d. 19 Jun 1867
Rowley, Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Short, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Voorhees, Eliza  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 30 May 1888
Weed, Betsy  b. c 1838
Weed, Charles S  b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 11 Dec 1898
Weed, Lorinda  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Wirt
Burdick, Buell David  b. 7 Aug 1891, d. 1961
Cattaraugus County
Little Valley
Barnes, Marshall Eugene  b. 26 May 1922, d. 27 Jul 1991
Olean
Bush, James Lawrence  b. 2 Oct 1893, d. 7 Dec 1964
Gallup, Delbert E  b. 8 May 1892, d. 19 Sep 1951
Gallup, Harry Bernard  b. 12 Dec 1921, d. May 1977
McCoy, May  b. 12 Mar 1892, d. Jul 1963
Portville
Dodge, Bessie Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1893, d. 28 Jul 1933
Gallup, Delbert E  b. 8 May 1892, d. 19 Sep 1951
Gallup, Gordon Raymond  b. c 1925, d. 26 Sep 1936
Gallup, Harry Bernard  b. 12 Dec 1921, d. May 1977
Westons Mills
Dodge, Bessie Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1893, d. 28 Jul 1933
Gallup, Delbert E  b. 8 May 1892, d. 19 Sep 1951
Gallup, Gordon Raymond  b. c 1925, d. 26 Sep 1936
Cayuga County
Summerhill
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Oursler, Erwin M  b. 11 Mar 1907, d. 5 Sep 1981
Chatauqua County
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Brocton
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Lamkin, Roger L  b. 19 Dec 1921, d. Mar 1973
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Chautauqua County
Dunkirk
Damon, Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Lamkin, Roger L  b. 19 Dec 1921, d. Mar 1973
Weaver, June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Weaver, Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Fredonia
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Damon, Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Weaver, June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Weaver, Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Pomfret Township
Damon, Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Portland
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Clinton County
Plattsburgh
Glazier, Marion Joan  b. 24 Oct 1938, d. 26 Dec 1972
Harris, Marcia  b. 19 Nov 1776, d. 18 Jul 1845
Columbia County
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Hillsdale
Crippen, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1726, d. 1799
Stuyvesant
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
Cortland County
Grennell, James Monroe  b. 30 Apr 1819, d. 1871
Pierce, Augusta  b. 21 Feb 1820, d. 1870
Cortland
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Oursler, Erwin M  b. 11 Mar 1907, d. 5 Sep 1981
Homer
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Homer Township
Grennell, Velorus D  b. 13 Jan 1844, d. 30 Nov 1915
Dutchess
Amenia
Castle, Elizabeth
Crippen, Thomas  b. 15 May 1715, d. a 1800
Holmes
Herd, Harold Henry  b. 3 Apr 1914, d. 14 Jan 2009
Erie County
Chapman, Olive  b. c 1855
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Yeomans, Elizabeth  b. bt 1792 - 1795, d. b 1850
Berlin
Call, Cyrus  b. 30 Oct 1772, d. 8 Feb 1860
Cross, Sally Abbie  b. 2 Apr 1780, d. 29 Mar 1861
Berlin Heights
Call, Cyrus  b. 30 Oct 1772, d. 8 Feb 1860
Cross, Sally Abbie  b. 2 Apr 1780, d. 29 Mar 1861
Buffalo
Burdick, Guy Ellsworth  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Oct 1974
Christey, Ruth Hilda  b. 6 Aug 1909, d. 27 Jul 1944
Norton, Mary Lee  b. 1935, d. 27 Jul 1944
Norton, Norval Donald  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 27 Jul 1944
Ostby, Harriet A  b. c 1902
Pettibone, Harry Wakeman  b. 7 Oct 1883, d. Oct 1976
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Colden Township
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, Dorthea  b. c 1829, d. 9 Sep 1921
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Margaret  b. c 1826, d. Jan 1860
Elmendorf, Moses F  b. c 1833
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Essex County
Wilsboro
Scott, John Walker  b. 14 Apr 1765
Younglove, Marcia  b. 26 Jun 1765, d. 24 Oct 1824
Franklin County
Dickinson Centre
Dunsmore, Lowell Leonard  b. 2 Feb 1907, d. Oct 1988
Malone
Leonard, Florence  b. Aug 1882, d. 1932
Santa Clara
Dunsmore, James Arthur  b. c 1909, d. c 1968
Dunsmore, James Harry  b. 27 Jun 1870, d. 21 Apr 1946
Dunsmore, Lowell Leonard  b. 2 Feb 1907, d. Oct 1988
Leonard, Florence  b. Aug 1882, d. 1932
Tupper Lake
Kelderhouse, Thomas Picket  b. 23 Feb 1897, d. 10 Nov 1961
Riggs, Sarah  b. May 1877
Greene County
Coxsackie
Barnes, Marshall Eugene  b. 26 May 1922, d. 27 Jul 1991
Kings County
Brooklyn
Ahlstrom, Agda Ruby  b. 25 Jun 1901, d. 7 Mar 1998
Bailey, Logan  b. 1 Aug 1886, d. 25 Aug 1974
Christine, Minnie Ellen  b. 20 Mar 1891, d. 16 Apr 1961
Fayles, Grover Cleveland  b. 8 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1997
Froewiss, Elmer Clark  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 11 Jul 1999
Gilfedder, Charles Gordon Murison  b. 16 Nov 1915, d. 26 Apr 1995
Gilfedder, Hugh  b. 22 Oct 1913, d. 20 Jan 1997
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
Gilfedder, Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Green, Emma F  b. 27 Sep 1879, d. 9 Jul 1956
Kurze, Theodore  b. 18 May 1922, d. 10 May 2002
Murison, Eliza Daisy  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 17 May 1973
Murray, Helen  b. 3 Jun 1920, d. 16 Nov 1987
Olmsted, Annie B  b. c 1856
Owens, Anne Teresa  b. 19 Jul
Riggs, Charles  b. 18 May 1943, d. 12 Feb 1972
Roberts, Henrietta Dorothy  b. 10 Jul 1911, d. 31 Mar 1992
Versandi, Frances  b. 1 Nov 1920, d. 20 Feb 2007
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
New York
Gilfedder, Charles Gordon Murison  b. 16 Nov 1915, d. 26 Apr 1995
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
Gilfedder, Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Murison, Eliza Daisy  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 17 May 1973
Madison County
Randolph, Mary Frances Fitz  b. 8 Aug 1878, d. 21 Apr 1954
Brookfield
Fisk, Jonathan F  b. 27 Oct 1804, d. 26 Oct 1872
Cazenovia
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Oursler, Maurice Newton  b. 22 Feb 1880, d. 5 May 1972
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
De Ruyter Township
Oursler, Erwin M  b. 11 Mar 1907, d. 5 Sep 1981
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Oursler, Maurice Newton  b. 22 Feb 1880, d. 5 May 1972
Oursler, Ralph E  b. 25 Nov 1915, d. 23 Sep 1961
Randolph, Mary Frances Fitz  b. 8 Aug 1878, d. 21 Apr 1954
DeRuyter
Oursler, Maurice Newton  b. 22 Feb 1880, d. 5 May 1972
Oursler, Ralph E  b. 25 Nov 1915, d. 23 Sep 1961
Randolph, Mary Frances Fitz  b. 8 Aug 1878, d. 21 Apr 1954
Fenner Township
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
Morrisville
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
Monroe County
Burdick, George Hibbard  b. 2 Oct 1907, d. 24 Mar 1994
Campbell, Carita Mae  b. 19 Apr 1910, d. 9 Aug 2002
Honeoye Falls
Boynton, Bessie Mildred  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 9 Apr 1985
Burdick, Earl Rudolph  b. 27 Oct 1889, d. 18 Apr 1981
Rochester
Atkinson, Claire Eileen  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 11 May 1993
Atkinson, William Burke  b. c Oct 1916, d. 2 Nov 1977
Atkinson, William Henry  b. 9 Jan 1883, d. 1927
Bush, Merle Andrew  b. 19 Feb 1897, d. Oct 1979
Bush, Rodney  b. 30 Aug 1924, d. Jul 1975
McClouskey, Anne Veronica  b. c 1886, d. 1933
Nassau County
Floral Park
Froewiss, Elmer Clark  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 11 Jul 1999
Kurze, Theodore  b. 18 May 1922, d. 10 May 2002
Mineola
Odell, Margery Jean  b. 30 Sep 1926, d. 30 Nov 1977
New Amsterdam
New York City
Ackerman, Anneken  b. 1642, d. 2 Jan 1732
Bales, Floy Tamar  b. 6 Feb 1902, d. 18 Oct 1977
George, Paul Axton  b. 28 Aug 1898, d. 19 Jul 1995
New York County
Genoway, Joseph Marey  b. s 1762, d. c May 1835
Bronx
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Thiede, Hattie L  b. 25 Oct 1870, d. 24 May 1960
Manhattan
(?), Clara T  b. 1898, d. 1960
(?), Virda B  b. 24 Dec 1895, d. Jul 1980
Bowlan, Frederic James  b. 20 Sep 1920, d. 17 Jul 2009
Bowlan, Frederick James  b. 17 Aug 1885
Bowlan, Jeanne  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Ford, George R  b. 13 Mar 1908, d. 22 Sep 1971
Gilfedder, Hugh  b. 22 Oct 1913, d. 20 Jan 1997
Lounsbury, Otto C  b. 31 Aug 1900, d. Apr 1969
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Riggs, Stanley Claude  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 1979
Roberts, Henrietta Dorothy  b. 10 Jul 1911, d. 31 Mar 1992
Rogers, George Vernor  b. 12 Feb 1876, d. 13 Aug 1961