New Jersey
Bergen County
Garrison, Abraham T  b. 27 Jul 1761, d. 8 Jul 1838
Garrison, Jacob  b. 1740, d. 22 Mar 1814
Garrison, Jacob Hassel  b. 6 Sep 1794
Garrison, John A  b. 18 Oct 1791, d. 10 Dec 1854
Garrison, Maria  b. 3 Sep 1789, d. 14 May 1880
Gerrits, Geesje
Hennion, David  b. 1 Jul 1665
Hennion, Jane  b. 29 Jan 1769, d. a Jan 1844
Hennion, John J  b. 1732
Post, Catherine  b. s 1744
Riggs, Chloe  b. 16 Apr 1752, d. 3 Dec 1852
Ryerson, Mary  b. b 14 Sep 1766, d. Sep 1787
Staetenmaker, Jan  b. 1642
Straetmaker, Annetje  b. 17 Feb 1669
Talman, Douwe Harmanszen  b. c 1624, d. 19 Jun 1687
Talman, Theunis  b. 8 Feb 1665, d. 17 Jul 1739
Franklin
Garrison, Abraham T  b. 27 Jul 1761, d. 8 Jul 1838
Pavonia
Staetenmaker, Dirck  b. c 1620, d. 26 Feb 1643
Preakness
Hennion, Johannes D  b. c 1 Jan 1692/93, d. 1771
Burlington County
Lee, Elizabeth  b. 1677, d. 8 Sep 1727
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1663, d. 13 May 1727
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1696, d. c 26 Nov 1777
Rodman, Anna  b. 30 May 1749, d. 30 Jul 1823
Rogers, Robert Rodman  b. 2 Feb 1776, d. 17 Jul 1853
Burlington
Brown, James  b. 27 Mar 1656, d. 1715
Clayton, Honour  b. 18 Mar 1662
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Lee, Elizabeth  b. 1677, d. 8 Sep 1727
Reynolds, Henry  b. 1 May 1655, d. 7 Aug 1724
Medford
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Spear, Eileen Hazel  b. 10 Aug 1915, d. 12 Jan 2004
New Hanover Township
Rogers, Thomas  b. 26 Aug 1740, d. 17 Jan 1817
Camden County
Camden
Baxter, William  b. c 1824, d. 6 Sep 1886
Cumberland County
Vineland
Stallings, John Nuite  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. Jun 1974
Essex County
East Orange
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Newark
Browne, Mary  b. 1640, d. c 1668
Cox, Amy Naomi  b. 1697, d. 13 Sep 1778
Munn, Mary  b. 1639, d. 1688
Riggs, Charity  b. 1685
Riggs, Edward  b. 17 Oct 1619, d. 1668
Riggs, Edward  b. 1636, d. Mar 1715
Riggs, Edward  b. 1661, d. 1692
Riggs, Elizabeth  b. 1678
Riggs, John  b. 1679, d. 1735
Riggs, Joseph  b. 1675, d. 11 Sep 1744
Riggs, Martha  b. c 1677
Riggs, Samuel  b. 1681, d. 1770
Riggs, Timothy  b. c 1723, d. 1805
Roosa, Elizabeth  b. 1618, d. 1668
Orange
Riggs, Joseph  b. 1675, d. 11 Sep 1744
Hudson County
Hoboken
Atkinson, Joseph S  b. 16 Mar 1862
Schmidt, Camilla Lidia  b. 26 Nov 1873
Jersey City
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Hunterdon County
Headlee, John  b. 1735, d. 1776
Mercer County
Headlee, Ephraim  b. 21 Jan 1758, d. 6 Dec 1822
Princeton
Headlee, John  b. 1754, d. 1825
Headlee, Joshua M  b. 1767, d. a 1840
Trenton
Colburn, Frances
Riggs, John  b. 1679, d. 1735
Middlesex County
Lee, Sarah Clare  b. 1700, d. 26 Nov 1777
Maple, Abigail  b. 17 Apr 1775, d. 23 Jun 1849
Maple, David  b. c 1731
Maple, Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1733
Maple, William  b. 1738, d. 1813
Tappin, Elinor  b. 25 May 1733
Brunswick
Lee, Sarah Clare  b. 1700, d. 26 Nov 1777
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1696, d. c 26 Nov 1777
Burlington
Lee, Elizabeth  b. 1677, d. 8 Sep 1727
Cheesequake
Maple, Sarah  b. 28 Aug 1778, d. 4 Jul 1849
New Brunswick
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1663, d. 13 May 1727
Windsor
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1696, d. c 26 Nov 1777
Monmouth County
Bills, Daniel  b. s 1740
Denman, Deborah  b. s 1740
Estle, Job  b. 13 Jun 1809, d. c 1875
Morris County
Bedell, David  b. 17 Apr 1761, d. 24 Mar 1840
Dean, Jonathan  b. 1769, d. 1833
Dunkham, Sarah  b. 1723
Fairchild, Asher  b. 20 Jan 1751, d. 21 Sep 1781
Fairchild, Esther  b. 1777, d. 1831
Fairchild, Jeremiah  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 9 Dec 1842
Fairchild, Mary  b. 28 Jun 1770, d. 23 Jan 1833
Fairchild, Phebe  b. c 1785
Fairchild, Rhoda  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Fairchild, Ruth  b. 3 Aug 1765, d. 19 Feb 1833
Fairchild, Salomi  b. 21 Jul 1783, d. 20 Apr 1857
Fairchild, Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1839
Fairchild, Seth  b. 8 Jun 1788, d. 24 Dec 1858
Fairchild, Ursula  b. c 1781, d. 5 Aug 1858
Fordyce, Mary  b. 19 Oct 1763, d. 8 Aug 1850
Gard, Daniel  b. 6 Dec 1755, d. 18 Jun 1824
Headlee, Caleb  b. 5 Nov 1788, d. 7 Aug 1847
Headlee, Elisha  b. 18 May 1760, d. 8 Oct 1845
Headlee, Ephraim  b. 21 Jan 1758, d. 6 Dec 1822
Merrick, Jonathan  b. c 1774
Price, Daniel
Riggs, David B  b. 8 Nov 1749, d. 1837
Riggs, Edward  b. 7 Feb 1720, d. 17 Jan 1820
Riggs, Eunice  b. c 1755
Riggs, Reubon  b. 22 Nov 1747, d. 6 Jun 1837
Riggs, Samuel  b. 1728, d. b 13 May 1800
Riggs, Timothy  b. c 1723, d. 1805
Riggs, Zadock  b. Jan 1754, d. 23 Oct 1846
Riggs, Zadok  b. 4 Jan 1753, d. 23 Oct 1846
Williams, Henry  b. 14 Feb 1762, d. 15 May 1835
Dover
Adler, Harrison W  b. 3 Jul 1905, d. Jul 1978
Hanover
Fairchild, Matthew  b. 1720, d. 5 Jun 1790
Riggs, Elizabeth  b. c 1749
Riggs, Samuel  b. 1728, d. b 13 May 1800
Thompkins, Elizabeth  b. b 1732
Jefferson Township
Carker, Andrew
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Fairchild, Jeremiah  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 9 Dec 1842
Fairchild, Phebe  b. c 1785
Fairchild, Seth  b. 8 Jun 1788, d. 24 Dec 1858
Morristown
Coree, James
Dunkham, Sarah  b. 1723
Fairchild, Ann  b. 4 Apr 1746
Fairchild, Asher  b. 20 Jan 1751, d. 21 Sep 1781
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Fairchild, Matthew  b. 1720, d. 5 Jun 1790
Fairchild, Ruth  b. 30 Sep 1744, d. 10 Jun 1805
Fairchild, Sarah  b. 13 Dec 1747
Fairchild, Stephen  b. 16 Apr 1749
Freeman, Sarah  b. 6 Mar 1723/24, d. 6 Jan 1756
Gard, Jeremiah  b. 19 Jul 1716, d. 19 Jul 1783
Gard, Phoebe  b. 1744, d. 1817
Goble, Jonas James
Howell, Martha
Tompkins, Salome
Powerville
Carmichael, Phebe  b. 24 Oct 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Roxbury Township
Fairchild, Rhoda  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Succasunna
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Whippany
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 10 Sep 1693, d. 1 May 1777
Sherwood, Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Salem County
Alloway
Quinnette, William Franklin  b. 14 Aug 1883, d. 1947
Westfall, Marguerite E  b. 15 Jan 1888, d. Apr 1976
Lower Penns Neck Township
Beals, Francis Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1897, d. 14 Jul 1981
Penns Grove
Beals, James  b. 24 Dec 1930, d. 26 Apr 2002
Beals, James A  b. 23 Dec 1905, d. Sep 1973
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Pennsville
Beals, James  b. 24 Dec 1930, d. 26 Apr 2002
Beals, James A  b. 23 Dec 1905, d. Sep 1973
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Salem
Acton, Elizabeth  b. 26 Apr 1690, d. bt 1765 - 1766
Reynolds, Francis  b. 15 Aug 1684, d. 1760
Upper Penns Neck Township
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Somerset County
Lucas, Maria  b. 11 Jan 1722
Younglove, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1745
Younglove, Isaiah  b. 8 Apr 1716
Basking Ridge
Riggs, Edward  b. 1661, d. 1692
Plainefield
Stallings, John Nuite  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. Jun 1974
Somerset
Younglove, Marcia  b. 26 Jun 1765, d. 24 Oct 1824
Somerville
Lucas, Maria  b. 11 Jan 1722
Sussex County
Atkinson, Joseph R  b. 10 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1852
Hamburg
Myers, George Henry  b. 24 Aug 1901
Walpack
Kuykendall, Johannes  b. 1741, d. b 1791
Union County
Union
(?), Virda B  b. 24 Dec 1895, d. Jul 1980
Riggs, Stanley Claude  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 1979
West Arlington
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
New Mexico
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Graves, Grover G  b. 14 Jul 1907, d. 30 Mar 1931
Graves, Helen Eloise  b. 18 Feb 1912, d. 26 Aug 1999
Mathews, Richard Friel  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 9 Oct 1967
Mayrhofen, Ruby  b. 1 Nov 1907, d. 16 Feb 1999
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Rhodes, Sim Dusty  b. 19 May 1914, d. 19 Jun 1947
Riggs, Charles V  b. 1916, d. Oct 1984
Shockley, Clora Eunice  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 24 Jun 1933
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Bernalillo County
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Haslip, Shelton Verian  b. 9 Jun 1924, d. 26 May 1991
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Albuquerque
Clark, Jessie Gertrude  b. 9 Jun 1904, d. 5 Jun 1994
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Hood, John Patrick  b. 20 Apr 1952, d. 7 Jan 1974
Hughes, Roland McFarlin  b. 28 Dec 1910, d. 21 Oct 1938
Martin, Betty Jean  b. 29 Aug 1928, d. 8 Dec 2010
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Mathias  b. 18 Dec 1880, d. 9 May 1939
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Simms, Maurice Bores  b. 7 Oct 1899, d. Feb 1968
Steinkamp, Walter  b. 2 Jul 1902, d. 13 Oct 1995
Atrisco Precinct
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Riggs, Benjamin Albert  b. 12 May 1861, d. 13 Jul 1948
Riggs, Christine  b. 25 Dec 1893, d. 12 Feb 1975
Old Albuquerque
Manson, John George  b. 26 Nov 1896, d. 4 Apr 1973
Rio Grande Precinct
Haslip, Shelton Verian  b. 9 Jun 1924, d. 26 May 1991
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Camp Cody
Stilley, William Clarence  b. 30 Aug 1887, d. 28 Nov 1918
Chaves County
Eagle Hill
Creamer, Winnie Ola  b. 19 Feb 1897, d. 14 Sep 1985
Vining, Faye Arah  b. 14 Feb 1917, d. 3 Sep 2014
Vining, William Homer  b. 3 Oct 1891, d. 18 Oct 1985
Elk
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Lower Penasco
Bonham, Joseph Bradley  b. 12 Jan 1876, d. 14 Oct 1962
Cantwell, Cynthia Adlaide  b. 16 Aug 1877, d. 4 Sep 1950
Cantwell, Edna D  b. 8 Apr 1883
Riggs, George Ibson  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 6 Aug 1959
Lower Penasco Precinct
Bonham, Joseph Bradley  b. 12 Jan 1876, d. 14 Oct 1962
Cantwell, Cynthia Adlaide  b. 16 Aug 1877, d. 4 Sep 1950
Cantwell, Edna D  b. 8 Apr 1883
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 10 Mar 1937
Lowery, Alabama Irene  b. Jun 1854, d. 16 Dec 1939
Riggs, George Ibson  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 6 Aug 1959
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Precinct 6
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Roswell
Foster, Mattie J  b. 16 May 1854, d. 5 Mar 1929
Gatewood, Lettie Alice  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 5 Jul 1959
Gatewood, William Boyd  b. 16 May 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Gatewood, William W  b. 8 Sep 1849, d. 2 Dec 1920
Graves, Grover G  b. 14 Jul 1907, d. 30 Mar 1931
Graves, Robert Leonidas  b. 7 Jun 1883, d. 8 Dec 1967
Kinney, Eldridge Dudley  b. 15 Dec 1870, d. 18 Jun 1945
Malone, Audie Brookston  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. Jul 1967
Malone, LaVoyce  b. c 1919, d. 11 Jun 1935
Odom, Effie  b. Nov 1893, d. Jun 1972
Otey, Maria Luella  b. Mar 1871, d. 8 Dec 1948
Smith, Crockett Napoleon  b. 10 Nov 1880, d. 5 Nov 1950
Cibola County
Grants
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Colfax County
Dawson
Hobbs, Francis Marion  b. Nov 1843, d. 1 Apr 1926
Riley, Zina Annie  b. Mar 1854, d. 10 Aug 1943
Springer
Tabor, Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Curry County
Clovis
(?), Anna B  b. c 1903
Byrnes, Paul Alton  b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 12 Sep 1994
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Hunton, Virgil Ewin  b. 21 Jun 1898, d. 31 May 1972
McCammon, Lucille Jordan  b. 26 Feb 1900, d. 18 Mar 1980
Mitchell, Leonard Gerald  b. 2 Dec 1870, d. 20 Oct 1949
Pace, Joseph Virgel  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 21 Nov 1977
Smith, Minnie Oma  b. 26 Jul 1907, d. Feb 1994
Wilkins, Bernice G  b. 9 Feb 1905, d. 17 Aug 1988
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Saint Vrain
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
De Baca County
Derens Precinct
Jackson, Odis Melvin  b. 11 Oct 1913, d. 24 Nov 1976
Dona Ana County
Pearman, Harry Jay  b. 18 Aug 1931, d. 27 May 1985
Las Cruces
Crider, Stephen Andrew  b. 31 Mar 1957, d. 29 Jul 2008
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Eddy County
Artesia Precinct
Houston, Catharine  b. c 1876
Lewis, B Blain  b. 5 Aug 1905, d. 15 Jul 1995
McClatchey, James D  b. c 1872
Carlsbad
Moriarity, Robert Earl  b. 27 Jun 1925, d. 26 Jan 1987
Ritchey, Solon Bolen  b. c 1854, d. 11 Mar 1928
Stroup, Leonard Joseph  b. 20 Jun 1906, d. 7 Jun 1991
Vining, Avah Mae  b. c 1923
Webb, Jennie Mae  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 4 Jan 1991
Eddy
Foster, Mattie J  b. 16 May 1854, d. 5 Mar 1929
Gatewood, Lettie Alice  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 5 Jul 1959
Gatewood, William Boyd  b. 16 May 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Gatewood, William W  b. 8 Sep 1849, d. 2 Dec 1920
Grant County
Redrock
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Wallace, Tulley  b. Jul 1879, d. 1904
Redrock Precinct
Cantwell, Milly  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Wallace, Zoe Allce Irene  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Wilson, William W  b. Aug 1834
Rodeo Precinct
Cantwell, Milly  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Guess, Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Dec 1924
Wallace, Dolice  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Hidalgo County
Lordsburg
Crider, Norman Richard  b. 29 Aug 1938, d. 19 Aug 2009
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Hildago County
Steins
Guess, Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Dec 1924
Wallace, Dolice  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Wallace, Zoe Allce Irene  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Lea County
Eunice
Brandon, Lee  b. 3 Jun 1864, d. 16 Nov 1935
Joiner, Elvie A  b. 1870, d. 23 Apr 1952
Hobbs
Blanton, Charles Graham  b. 13 Feb 1919, d. 7 Dec 1993
Blanton, Lila Faye  b. 25 Oct 1925, d. 13 Oct 1952
Blanton, Samuel Hillyard  b. 27 Feb 1883, d. 13 Apr 1961
Chisholm, Clementine C  b. Jun 1891, d. 24 Sep 1956
Craig, Florence I  b. Apr 1886, d. 5 Mar 1965
Houston, Green Monroe  b. 9 Jan 1865, d. 17 Nov 1959
Lovington
Boland, Roy Lee  b. 21 Jan 1920, d. 12 May 2003
Bond, Alfred Lester  b. 10 Oct 1928, d. 7 Nov 2011
Huff, Betty Joyce  b. 1 May 1930, d. 19 Feb 2009
Traver, Oma Oletta  b. 30 Sep 1923, d. 12 Sep 2012
Pitchfork
Bailey, Eura Lee  b. 12 Jun 1896, d. 9 Jun 1973
Brown, John Marvin  b. 17 May 1895, d. 1 Jun 1971
Prairieview
Chisholm, Berdie B  b. 24 Jan 1889, d. 7 Aug 1948
Kelley, Clyde McCoy  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 19 Jan 1966
Kelley, George Elton  b. 18 May 1915, d. 7 Mar 1993
Kelley, George W  b. c 1860
Kelley, Jessie Lee  b. 28 Oct 1917, d. 8 Aug 1996
Kelley, Lorene M  b. 29 Sep 1914, d. 23 Sep 1985
Tatum
Bailey, Eura Lee  b. 12 Jun 1896, d. 9 Jun 1973
Brown, John Marvin  b. 17 May 1895, d. 1 Jun 1971
Crider, Norman Richard  b. 29 Aug 1938, d. 19 Aug 2009
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Lincoln County
Capitan
Hobbs, Francis Marion  b. Nov 1843, d. 1 Apr 1926
Riley, Zina Annie  b. Mar 1854, d. 10 Aug 1943
Lincoln
Riley, Zina Annie  b. Mar 1854, d. 10 Aug 1943
Spindle Precinct
McPherson, Emma Edith  b. 25 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jan 1996
Tinnie
McPherson, Emma Edith  b. 25 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jan 1996
Luna County
Deming
Blalock, Atlas Truman  b. 2 Sep 1891, d. 10 Oct 1970
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 10 Mar 1937
Ray, Grace Truman  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 26 Aug 1985
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Otero County
Cantwell, Edna D  b. 8 Apr 1883
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Riggs, George Ibson  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 6 Aug 1959
Strang, Bertha Maud  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Avis
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Joiner, Wesley  b. Jun 1873, d. 4 Aug 1952
Lowery, Alabama Irene  b. Jun 1854, d. 16 Dec 1939
Cloudcroft
Longwell Lumber Camp
Orange Precinct
Lewis, B Blain  b. 5 Aug 1905, d. 15 Jul 1995
Weed
(?), Maggie  b. Apr 1873, d. b Jun 1910
Boone, William  b. Jul 1859
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 10 Mar 1937
Joiner, Wesley  b. Jun 1873, d. 4 Aug 1952
Lowery, Alabama Irene  b. Jun 1854, d. 16 Dec 1939
Wallace, Elizabeth Zane  b. Dec 1859
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Quay County
Mathews, Richard Friel  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 9 Oct 1967
Ima Precinct
Collins, Absalom G  b. Oct 1844, d. 22 Dec 1932
Horton, Louisa Alabama  b. 5 Dec 1847, d. 5 Jul 1942
Ogle Precinct
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Tucumcari
Corcoran, John Benjamin  b. 1 Oct 1902, d. 2 Dec 1983
McPherson, Emma Edith  b. 25 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jan 1996
Shockley, Clora Eunice  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 24 Jun 1933
Rio Arriba County
Blanton, Charles Graham  b. 13 Feb 1919, d. 7 Dec 1993
Blanton, Lila Faye  b. 25 Oct 1925, d. 13 Oct 1952
Roosevelt County
Byrnes, Paul Alton  b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 12 Sep 1994
Elida
Vining, Faye Arah  b. 14 Feb 1917, d. 3 Sep 2014
Portales
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Riley, Josephine  b. 19 Jan 1856, d. 21 Aug 1939
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
San Juan County
Aztec
Bousman, Tracy Richard  b. 3 Jun 1920, d. 22 May 1999
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Weigel, Margaret Josephine  b. 31 Jan 1897, d. May 1975
Farmington
Black, Bessie Bell  b. 5 Oct 1905, d. 29 Sep 1986
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Shaw, Jack Carlton  b. 27 Oct 1930, d. 23 Sep 2006
Shaw, Thomas Henry  b. 8 Apr 1904, d. 4 Oct 1988
Shaw, Troy Wayne  b. 7 Jun 1940, d. 23 Jun 1941
Shaw, Virginia Sue  b. 9 Jun 1933, d. 14 Jun 2010
Flora Vista
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Strang, Bertha Maud  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Weigel, Margaret Josephine  b. 31 Jan 1897, d. May 1975
Santa Fe County
Madrid
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Santa Fe
Lybarger, Chester Donald  b. 20 Jan 1912, d. 22 Dec 1989
Sierra County
Truth or Consequences
James, Albert  b. 13 Apr 1902, d. 16 Aug 1978
Riggs, Darline Opal  b. 31 Dec 1910, d. Apr 1981
Socorro County
Socorro
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Crider, Stephen Andrew  b. 31 Mar 1957, d. 29 Jul 2008
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Torrance County
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Rushing, James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
Abo
Chisholm, Pearlene Maybelle  b. 2 Feb 1901, d. 27 Mar 1928
Thomas, Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Estancia
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Evans, Myrtle May  b. 31 Mar 1883, d. 1935
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Nidey, Mathias  b. 18 Dec 1880, d. 9 May 1939
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Moriarty Precinct
(?), Jessie Alice  b. Apr 1881, d. 1945
Bradley, Edgar Horace  b. Feb 1874, d. 24 Nov 1951
Bradley, Fred Evan  b. 26 Oct 1876, d. Apr 1936
Meeds, Roxa A  b. Feb 1876, d. 9 Jul 1965
Mountainair
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Chisholm, Ervin Bryon  b. 17 Dec 1927, d. 2 Apr 2001
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Tajique Precinct
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Willard
Chisholm, Florence Novella  b. 31 Jul 1899, d. 9 Dec 1966
Thomas, Frank Fender  b. 25 Dec 1892, d. 2 May 1987
Thomas, Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Wilson Precinct
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Chisholm, Ervin Bryon  b. 17 Dec 1927, d. 2 Apr 2001
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Union County
Riggs, Hazel Petrie  b. 6 Apr 1867, d. 14 Aug 1930
Clayton
Mapes, Lucille Esther  b. 10 Dec 1925, d. 15 Oct 1999
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Riggs, Bertha  b. c 1908
Riggs, Charles V  b. 1916, d. Oct 1984
Riggs, Dwight P  b. 15 Oct 1904, d. 9 Jan 1978
Riggs, Harold  b. c 1907
Riggs, Hazel Petrie  b. 6 Apr 1867, d. 14 Aug 1930
Roberts, Blanche Mary  b. 16 Dec 1856, d. 28 Dec 1934
Tabor, Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Yates, Anna  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 13 Nov 1971