Nebraska
Boyd County
Lynch
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Kube, Dennis C  b. 8 May 1924, d. 18 Nov 1999
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Sloan, Edward J  b. Jan 1867, d. 1959
Stockwell, Elna G  b. Aug 1877, d. Aug 1927
Morton Township
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Zike, Blanche  b. c 1881, d. 23 Apr 1961
Naper
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Cecil James  b. 16 Oct 1917, d. 28 Jun 1962
Cline, Harney Andrew  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 16 Nov 1966
Cline, Keith S  b. 10 Feb 1951, d. 6 Dec 1951
Cline, Maude May  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 16 Dec 1992
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Cline, Walter Perry  b. 7 Feb 1921, d. 26 Nov 1993
Cline, Wilbert Leonard  b. 4 Dec 1912, d. 2006
Kulm, Elsie Agnes  b. 11 Nov 1917, d. 8 Dec 1994
Thibault, Verna Maude  b. 1 Mar 1891, d. 21 Jun 1925
Ware Township
Adams, Grace  b. 1888, d. 1933
Stockwell, Roy William  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 12 Sep 1984
Brown County
Ainsworth Precinct
Cunningham, Gerden Melvin  b. 14 Jan 1911, d. 8 Dec 1986
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Calamus Precinct
Cunningham, Gerden Melvin  b. 14 Jan 1911, d. 8 Dec 1986
Hamlin Township
Bradbury, Neva  b. 26 Feb 1902, d. May 1980
Chase, Loyd T  b. c 1903
Simmonds, Ella A  b. Aug 1863
Simmonds, George C  b. May 1882, d. 1952
Lay Precinct
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lorena Belle  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Cline, Lydia Alice  b. 24 Aug 1881, d. 6 Sep 1962
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Long Pine
Oliver, Charles V  b. 1882, d. 15 Jul 1886
Oliver, Edythe E  b. Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
Oliver, Hazel G  b. 9 Aug 1890, d. 18 Dec 1911
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Oliver, Nellie L  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1967
Oliver, Samuel J  b. 25 Nov 1855, d. 24 Feb 1943
Richey, Anna Louella  b. 1 Jan 1873, d. 18 Apr 1947
Riggs, Hazel Peter  b. 7 Jan 1836, d. 15 Jun 1899
Riggs, Lane William  b. 27 Apr 1863, d. 22 Mar 1954
Riggs, Rhoda Ellen  b. 12 Jun 1859, d. 10 Mar 1925
Sherry, Edward Martin  b. 18 Aug 1873, d. Mar 1925
Williams, Emeline  b. 26 Nov 1839, d. 1 Jun 1908
Pine Precinct
Williams, Emeline  b. 26 Nov 1839, d. 1 Jun 1908
Buffalo County
Kearney
Aden, Karen M  b. 28 Jan 1939, d. 18 Feb 2009
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Mannon, Bonnie June  b. 4 Jun 1929, d. 25 Apr 2012
Schnase, John Henry  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Szafrajda, Leonard E  b. 23 Oct 1928, d. 20 Feb 2009
Ravenna
Davison, David Daniel  b. 6 Feb 1907, d. 8 Jun 1986
Kuligowski, Tony M  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 14 Aug 2009
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Burt County
Close, Elzada  b. 17 May 1897, d. 28 Oct 1983
Close, George W  b. Oct 1854
Hill, Hester A  b. Mar 1860
Bell Creek Precinct
Casper, Ingrid  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 21 Nov 1929
Nelson, Althea  b. c 1882
Nelson, Emmie  b. Jul 1879
Nelson, Hannah  b. Jan 1885
Nelson, John N  b. 3 Feb 1840, d. 11 Feb 1909
Willnerd, Arthur Carl  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 19 Dec 1977
Willnerd, Kenneth A  b. 31 May 1923, d. 29 Jul 2008
Willnerd, Virgil Arthur  b. 13 Aug 1921, d. 12 Sep 1993
Craig
Lundvall, Ollie A L  b. 10 Dec 1905, d. 24 Apr 1987
Lundvall, Paul August  b. 25 Jul 1902
Mainquist, Maggie C  b. 7 Dec 1893, d. Nov 1974
Nelson, Irwin Lester  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 20 Oct 2001
Olson, Axel Levi  b. 7 Sep 1899, d. 15 Jan 1945
Olson, Ivan Olausson  b. 4 Sep 1894, d. 13 May 1952
Olson, John A  b. 21 Nov 1891, d. 27 Jan 1946
Olson, Karl Arthur  b. 18 Jul 1907, d. 29 Jan 1994
Willnerd, Myrtle A  b. 15 Mar 1902, d. 25 Nov 1987
Craig Township
Casper, Ingrid  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 21 Nov 1929
Johnson, Hannah M  b. Nov 1863, d. 1952
Lundvall, Ollie A L  b. 10 Dec 1905, d. 24 Apr 1987
Lundvall, Paul August  b. 25 Jul 1902
Nelson, Hannah  b. Jan 1885
Nelson, Harold Arthur  b. 14 May 1920, d. Oct 1979
Nelson, John N  b. 3 Feb 1840, d. 11 Feb 1909
Nelson, John V  b. Aug 1889
Nelson, Minnie  b. Feb 1892
Nelson, Olga  b. Feb 1887
Nelson, Rudolph Lester  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 2 Oct 1961
Nelson, Valerie  b. Feb 1897
Willnerd, Arthur Carl  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 19 Dec 1977
Willnerd, Charles Oscar  b. Jun 1864, d. 1955
Willnerd, Edith Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1905, d. 29 Dec 1978
Willnerd, Hillmer E  b. May 1898
Willnerd, Myrtle A  b. 15 Mar 1902, d. 25 Nov 1987
Kerl Township
Johnson, Hannah M  b. Nov 1863, d. 1952
Willnerd, Arthur Carl  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 19 Dec 1977
Willnerd, Charles Oscar  b. Jun 1864, d. 1955
Willnerd, Hillmer E  b. May 1898
Willnerd, Roy O  b. Dec 1892
Logan Township
Close, Elzada  b. 17 May 1897, d. 28 Oct 1983
Nelson, Harold Arthur  b. 14 May 1920, d. Oct 1979
Nelson, Irwin Lester  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 20 Oct 2001
Nelson, Muriel R  b. c 1928, d. 2012
Nelson, Rudolph Lester  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 2 Oct 1961
Nelson, Zeltha May  b. 21 May 1925, d. 2 Dec 2014
Oakland
Johnson, Hannah M  b. Nov 1863, d. 1952
Lundvall, Ollie A L  b. 10 Dec 1905, d. 24 Apr 1987
Lundvall, Paul August  b. 25 Jul 1902
Mainquist, Maggie C  b. 7 Dec 1893, d. Nov 1974
Nelson, Irwin Lester  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 20 Oct 2001
Nelson, Zeltha May  b. 21 May 1925, d. 2 Dec 2014
Olson, Alfred  b. 25 Sep 1896, d. 20 Jun 1948
Olson, Axel Levi  b. 7 Sep 1899, d. 15 Jan 1945
Olson, Ivan Olausson  b. 4 Sep 1894, d. 13 May 1952
Olson, Jeanette Myrtle  b. 17 Oct 1930, d. 1 Jun 2011
Olson, John A  b. 21 Nov 1891, d. 27 Jan 1946
Olson, Karl Arthur  b. 18 Jul 1907, d. 29 Jan 1994
Willnerd, Arthur Carl  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 19 Dec 1977
Willnerd, Charles Oscar  b. Jun 1864, d. 1955
Willnerd, Edith Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1905, d. 29 Dec 1978
Willnerd, Hillmer E  b. May 1898
Willnerd, Kenneth A  b. 31 May 1923, d. 29 Jul 2008
Willnerd, Myrtle A  b. 15 Mar 1902, d. 25 Nov 1987
Willnerd, Roy O  b. Dec 1892
Willnerd, Virgil Arthur  b. 13 Aug 1921, d. 12 Sep 1993
Pershing Township
Lundvall, Paul August  b. 25 Jul 1902
Lundvall, Wesley Paul  b. 15 Oct 1935, d. 28 Oct 2013
Olson, Donald Ivan  b. 14 Mar 1933, d. 25 Sep 1950
Olson, Ivan Olausson  b. 4 Sep 1894, d. 13 May 1952
Olson, Jeanette Myrtle  b. 17 Oct 1930, d. 1 Jun 2011
Olson, Karl Arthur  b. 18 Jul 1907, d. 29 Jan 1994
Willnerd, Edith Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1905, d. 29 Dec 1978
Willnerd, Myrtle A  b. 15 Mar 1902, d. 25 Nov 1987
Tekamah
Casper, Ingrid  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 21 Nov 1929
Lundvall, Wesley Paul  b. 15 Oct 1935, d. 28 Oct 2013
Nelson, John N  b. 3 Feb 1840, d. 11 Feb 1909
Tekamah Precinct
Close, Carlos  b. Feb 1892
Close, Elzada  b. 17 May 1897, d. 28 Oct 1983
Close, George W  b. Oct 1854
Close, Henry H  b. Jun 1899
Hill, Hester A  b. Mar 1860
Butler County
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
David City
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Franklin Township
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Olive Township
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lorena Belle  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Savannah Precinct
Genoway, Cyrus Edwin  b. 23 Jul 1856, d. 22 May 1906
Trenhaile, Priscilla H  b. 24 Oct 1859, d. 11 Aug 1884
Ulysses Precinct
Ray, Permilla Ann  b. c 1823
Riggs, Thomas Henson  b. 13 Apr 1824, d. 1 Feb 1911
Cass County
Center Township
Steinkamp, Walter  b. 2 Jul 1902, d. 13 Oct 1995
Eagle
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Lambrecht, George H  b. 20 May 1908, d. 7 Aug 1953
Liberty Precinct
Denson, Floyd Arthur  b. 22 Mar 1900, d. Mar 1976
Plattsmouth
Clark, Jessie Gertrude  b. 9 Jun 1904, d. 5 Jun 1994
Denson, Donna Joan  b. 15 Sep 1934, d. 1 Apr 1999
Denson, Floyd Arthur  b. 22 Mar 1900, d. Mar 1976
Steinkamp, Walter  b. 2 Jul 1902, d. 13 Oct 1995
Plattsmouth Precinct
Brant, Prudence  b. c 1891, d. May 1959
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Clark, Jessie Gertrude  b. 9 Jun 1904, d. 5 Jun 1994
Clark, LaDona  b. 21 Jul 1902, d. Aug 1973
Clark, William Francis  b. 30 Dec 1869, d. 21 Dec 1952
Kuykendall, Clara  b. 20 Feb 1880, d. 1960
Kuykendall, James C  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. 1 Mar 1973
Pickens, Farrell Louise  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 28 Apr 2015
Rock Bluffs Precinct
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Tipton Township
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Cedar County
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Halleen, Leonard Gale  b. 17 Aug 1910, d. 3 Sep 1999
Maple, Ruth A  b. 4 Mar 1889
Belden
Halleen, Leonard Gale  b. 17 Aug 1910, d. 3 Sep 1999
Harmeier, Alice Mildred  b. 20 Aug 1912, d. 6 May 2004
Hartington
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Halleen, Leonard Gale  b. 17 Aug 1910, d. 3 Sep 1999
Harmeier, Alice Mildred  b. 20 Aug 1912, d. 6 May 2004
Maple, Ruth A  b. 4 Mar 1889
Merchen, Earl Harold  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 29 Mar 1969
Lammars Precinct
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. 11 Oct 1886, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Maple, Ruth A  b. 4 Mar 1889
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. 1851, d. 1924
Precinct 18
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. 11 Oct 1886, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, Mary Gertrude  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. 6 Apr 1999
Maple, Oliver Wendall  b. 1911, d. 1927
Rogers, Louise M  b. 24 Jan 1890, d. 7 Jan 1968
Precinct 19
Harmeier, Alice Mildred  b. 20 Aug 1912, d. 6 May 2004
Precinct 9
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Randolph
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. 11 Oct 1886, d. 6 Nov 1970
Chase County
Canby Precinct
Nielson, Arthur Leroy  b. 2 Oct 1900, d. 22 Jan 1980
Champion
Woker, Roy Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1888
Cherry County
Brownlee
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
King Precinct
Neumeyer, Frank Clinton  b. 1 May 1915, d. 1 Nov 1998
Loup Precinct
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Cheyenne County
Sidney
Brown, Robert Dick  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 5 Feb 1953
Mapes, Hattie M  b. c 1877, d. b 1900
Nielson, Mary A Christina  b. 18 Dec 1878, d. 28 Apr 1956
Sanderson, Frank Powers  b. May 1866, d. 1934
Union Valley Precinct
Handley, Henry John  b. Apr 1866
Miller, Mary Eva  b. Apr 1871, d. 3 Jan 1919
Clay County
Lone Tree Township
Dayton, Carl Pretzel  b. 13 May 1881, d. 15 Nov 1965
Dayton, Charles Elmer  b. 27 Jan 1910, d. 11 Jul 1976
Dayton, Clara V  b. 30 Mar 1908, d. 1 Apr 1994
Dayton, Harlan Carl  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 16 Jan 1978
Peterson, Ida Malinda  b. Jun 1885, d. 4 Apr 1979
Lynn Precinct
Farmer, Bruce Edmond  b. 5 Jan 1877, d. 5 Feb 1958
Colfax County
Grant Precinct
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
Stanton Precinct
Walling, Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
Cuming County
Garfield Township
Close, Elzada  b. 17 May 1897, d. 28 Oct 1983
Nelson, Harold Arthur  b. 14 May 1920, d. Oct 1979
Nelson, Irwin Lester  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 20 Oct 2001
Nelson, Muriel R  b. c 1928, d. 2012
Nelson, Rudolph Lester  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 2 Oct 1961
Nelson, Zeltha May  b. 21 May 1925, d. 2 Dec 2014
Custer County
Moore, Florence Adele  b. 13 Dec 1862, d. 14 Jun 1911
Piper, Elisha Mock  b. 31 Dec 1861, d. 24 Oct 1920
Piper, Florence Martha  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. 26 Dec 1924
Piper, John W  b. 9 Jun 1897, d. 22 Aug 1962
Skelton, William Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Ansley Township
Dodge, Carl Mason  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 9 Dec 1983
Harwood, James Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 3 Mar 1969
Spivey, Jasper Alvarado  b. 14 Aug 1892, d. May 1971
Berwyn Township
Harwood, James Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 3 Mar 1969
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Skelton, William Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Broken Bow
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Piper, Emmette Elisha  b. 16 Jun 1891, d. 15 Mar 1956
Skelton, William Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Broken Bow Township
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Piper, Elisha Mock  b. 31 Dec 1861, d. 24 Oct 1920
Piper, Emmette Elisha  b. 16 Jun 1891, d. 15 Mar 1956
Piper, Florence Martha  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. 26 Dec 1924
Piper, George William  b. 17 Feb 1867, d. 31 Mar 1950
Piper, John W  b. 9 Jun 1897, d. 22 Aug 1962
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Skelton, William Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Douglas Grove Township
Moore, Florence Adele  b. 13 Dec 1862, d. 14 Jun 1911
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Piper, Elisha Mock  b. 31 Dec 1861, d. 24 Oct 1920
Piper, Emmette Elisha  b. 16 Jun 1891, d. 15 Mar 1956
Piper, Florence Martha  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. 26 Dec 1924
Piper, John W  b. 9 Jun 1897, d. 22 Aug 1962
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Garfield Township
Skelton, William Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Lillian Township
Skelton, William Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Myrtle Township
Baker, Ruth Isabel  b. Sep 1895
Precinct 7
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Sargent
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Wayne Township
(?), Beatrice  b. Apr 1876, d. 1958
Davis, Edgar Elias  b. Nov 1869, d. 1931
Davis, Winifred Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Apr 1965
West Union Township
Rogers, Thomas Marion  b. 1 Aug 1872, d. 3 Jan 1919
Westerville
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Dawes County
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, William Jacob  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. Jun 1891
Chadron
Carroll, Blanche  b. Sep 1895
Carroll, Cora E  b. Jun 1889
Carroll, Ellise M  b. Jan 1894
Carroll, Frank Maple  b. c 1906
Carroll, John B  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1920
Carroll, Laura M  b. Dec 1891
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Cline, Beulah Irene  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Violet May  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, Dora  b. Apr 1869
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Maple, William Jacob  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. Jun 1891
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Oliver, Edythe E  b. Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
Ryan, Patricia Ann  b. 26 Jul 1926, d. 8 Apr 1996
Sherry, Edward Martin  b. 18 Aug 1873, d. Mar 1925
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Willnerd, Kenneth A  b. 31 May 1923, d. 29 Jul 2008
Crawford
Maple, Gladys  b. c 1905
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Sides, Ruth M  b. c 1911
Sides, Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Crawford Precinct
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, William Arnott  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 18 Sep 1991
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. 1851, d. 1924
Fort Robinson
Rohlfs, Harry Clayton  b. 7 Jul 1889, d. 2 Feb 1978
Table Precinct
Carroll, Blanche  b. Sep 1895
Carroll, Cora E  b. Jun 1889
Carroll, Ellise M  b. Jan 1894
Carroll, John B  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1920
Carroll, Laura M  b. Dec 1891
Maple, Dora  b. Apr 1869
Wayside Precinct
Maple, Edna G  b. c 1911
Maple, Gladys  b. c 1905
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Maple, Margarette Clairrene  b. 28 Nov 1919, d. 20 Mar 1990
Maple, William Arnott  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 18 Sep 1991
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Sides, Ruth M  b. c 1911
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Sides, Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Smith, Lydia Ethel  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 18 Mar 1966
Whitney Precinct
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Dawson County
Cozad
Bauman, Tracy Dawn  b. 5 Jul 1958, d. 13 Feb 1979
German Precinct
Bauman, Kenneth Ray  b. 15 Mar 1928, d. 8 Mar 1983
Gothenburg
Aden, Karen M  b. 28 Jan 1939, d. 18 Feb 2009
Bauman, Kenneth Ray  b. 15 Mar 1928, d. 8 Mar 1983
Bauman, Tracy Dawn  b. 5 Jul 1958, d. 13 Feb 1979
Davis, Edgar Elias  b. Nov 1869, d. 1931
Davis, Winifred Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Apr 1965
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Mannon, Bonnie June  b. 4 Jun 1929, d. 25 Apr 2012
Mannon, Carroll Fred  b. 8 Sep 1932, d. 14 Nov 1985
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Maxine A  b. 10 May 1923, d. 28 Mar 2007
Lexington
Tracy, Owen W  b. 30 Aug 1885, d. 13 Aug 1933
Platte Precinct
Wallace, Sarah Catherine  b. 27 Aug 1858, d. 24 Feb 1915
Plum Creek
Tracy, John W  b. 7 Nov 1860, d. 18 Oct 1928
Wallace, Sarah Catherine  b. 27 Aug 1858, d. 24 Feb 1915
Wood River Precinct
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Deuel County
Fairchild, Lewis Freeman  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 9 Feb 1945
Nielson, Robert Harry  b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 25 Jun 1954
O'Neil, Almira Amanda  b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 19 Jan 1954
Big Springs
Brown, Robert Dick  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 5 Feb 1953
Grannell, Robert John  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 29 Jul 1958
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Nielson, Lena Bertha Christina  b. 8 Jan 1891, d. 28 Aug 1969
Nielson, Mary A Christina  b. 18 Dec 1878, d. 28 Apr 1956
Nielson, Niels Christian  b. 18 Jan 1866, d. 7 Feb 1935
Nielson, Violet Naomi  b. 28 Sep 1933, d. 1 Jan 2007
Petersen, Maren Kristina  b. 6 Feb 1843, d. 4 Nov 1923
Vanaken, Rosetta  b. 26 Oct 1870, d. 8 Jul 1955
Big Springs Precinct
Brown, Robert Dick  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 5 Feb 1953
Grannell, Robert John  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 29 Jul 1958
Hodges, Lester Miles  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 2 Dec 1967
Hodges, Mary Ethel  b. 14 Apr 1934, d. 26 Mar 2007
Nielson, Arthur Leroy  b. 2 Oct 1900, d. 22 Jan 1980
Nielson, Clarence Otto  b. 17 Dec 1896, d. 7 May 1955
Nielson, Edith Belle  b. 20 Aug 1902, d. 2 Jan 1988
Nielson, James  b. May 1881
Nielson, Martin  b. Jan 1885
Nielson, Mary A Christina  b. 18 Dec 1878, d. 28 Apr 1956
Nielson, Niels Christian  b. 18 Jan 1866, d. 7 Feb 1935
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 9 Jun 1839, d. 2 May 1910
Petersen, Maren Kristina  b. 6 Feb 1843, d. 4 Nov 1923
Vanaken, Rosetta  b. 26 Oct 1870, d. 8 Jul 1955
Dodge County
Cottrell Township
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Fremont
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Close, Elzada  b. 17 May 1897, d. 28 Oct 1983
Cook, Marion  b. 20 Feb 1874
Genoways, Joseph M  b. Feb 1870
Genoways, Luella B  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 18 Mar 1973
Nelson, Rudolph Lester  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 2 Oct 1961
Rogers, Clara M  b. Jan 1890
Stilley, Lucinda Eva  b. 23 Oct 1872, d. 25 May 1953
Hooper
Nelson, Rudolph Lester  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 2 Oct 1961
Olson, Ivan Olausson  b. 4 Sep 1894, d. 13 May 1952
Logan Township
Olson, Alfred  b. 25 Sep 1896, d. 20 Jun 1948
Olson, Axel Levi  b. 7 Sep 1899, d. 15 Jan 1945
Olson, John A  b. 21 Nov 1891, d. 27 Jan 1946
Olson, Martin  b. 25 Oct 1889
Uehling
Hixson, Helen Irene  b. 14 Jan 1895
Roberts, Charles W  b. c 1884
Willnerd, Myrtle A  b. 15 Mar 1902, d. 25 Nov 1987
Winslow
Hixson, Helen Irene  b. 14 Jan 1895
Roberts, Charles W  b. c 1884
Douglas County
Christensen, Christ  b. Apr 1865, d. 1 Jan 1951
Eggers, Donnia Newton  b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 15 Jun 1970