Nebraska
Pawnee County
Burchard
Lamunyon, John A  b. 29 Mar 1829, d. 31 Jul 1907
Riggs, Martha Jane  b. 15 Sep 1834, d. 20 Oct 1932
Miles Precinct
Lamunyon, John A  b. 29 Mar 1829, d. 31 Jul 1907
Riggs, Martha Jane  b. 15 Sep 1834, d. 20 Oct 1932
Table Rock Township
Atkinson, Marilla  b. c 1829
Perkins County
Madrid
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Phelps County
Atlanta
Glazier, Benjamin Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1820, d. 26 Jul 1893
Holdrege
Freed, George Morse  b. 11 Aug 1890, d. 5 Jul 1954
Pierce County
Blaine Precinct
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
McLean
Hixson, Lisle Carl  b. 17 Sep 1892, d. 20 Aug 1974
Wilson, Nell Pearl  b. 12 Oct 1898, d. 11 Dec 1967
Platte County
Columbus City
Davis, Alva Luverne  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 18 Apr 1961
Davis, Chester M  b. 24 Nov 1863, d. 16 Aug 1911
Davis, George W  b. Mar 1887, d. 1952
Davis, Oneita L  b. 29 Aug 1889, d. 12 Feb 1953
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Moyer, Huldah  b. Nov 1867
Nott, Leona M  b. 2 Jan 1897, d. 25 Jan 1973
Oconee Township
Davis, Alva Luverne  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 18 Apr 1961
Nott, Leona M  b. 2 Jan 1897, d. 25 Jan 1973
Red Willow County
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Beaver Precinct
Rogers, Henry Gordon  b. 1 May 1835, d. 27 Sep 1908
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Driftwood Precinct
Woker, Roy Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1888
Indianola
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Lebanon Precinct
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Rogers, Henry Gordon  b. 1 May 1835, d. 27 Sep 1908
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Rogers, Ulysses Grant  b. 17 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jun 1953
Rogers, William H  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 16 Feb 1980
McCook
Rogers, Henry Gordon  b. 1 May 1835, d. 27 Sep 1908
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Smith, Helen Kathleen  b. 21 Dec 1928, d. 1 Aug 2003
Richardson County
Falls City
Allison, Cyrus Norton  b. 11 Sep 1879, d. 27 May 1945
Allison, Loren James N  b. c 1910
Bradberry, John Thomas  b. 9 Dec 1873, d. 1952
Bradbury, Neva  b. 26 Feb 1902, d. May 1980
Eggen, Leonora Darlin  b. 22 Aug 1879, d. 8 Aug 1971
Nixon, Dennis  b. 31 Oct 1899, d. Jun 1968
Simmonds, Ida M  b. May 1871, d. 1905
Simmonds, Minnie A  b. Nov 1878
Salem Township
Roseberry, Pearl Inez  b. 24 Dec 1899, d. 27 Mar 1991
Rock County
Starr, Robert Frederick  b. 18 Feb 1906, d. 4 Jan 1978
Bassett
Blaine, William Edson  b. Sep 1865
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Totten, Ova Burthum  b. 10 May 1896, d. 28 Oct 1959
Lay Precinct
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Newport
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Blaine, William Edson  b. Sep 1865
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lorena Belle  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Cline, Maude Ella  b. 31 Jul 1892, d. 20 May 1967
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Perry Walter  b. 1 Jun 1870, d. 15 Apr 1943
Cline, Willis Arthur  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. 4 Apr 1963
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Fred  b. 14 Aug 1901
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Faith, Maurice  b. 10 May 1899, d. 9 Apr 1965
Faith, Robert LeRoy  b. 7 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1989
Fisher, Lovina A  b. Oct 1898
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Musselman, Myrtle May  b. 8 Jul 1869, d. 1954
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Saline County
De Witt
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Swan City
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Swan Creek Precinct
(?), Mary  b. c 1864
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Saunders County
Cedar Bluffs
Genoways, Luella B  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 18 Mar 1973
Cedar Precinct
Genoways, Joseph M  b. Feb 1870
Marshall, Alexander  b. 28 Dec 1873, d. 28 Mar 1926
Vickery, Mary Carolina  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 7 Nov 1936
Prague
Lambrecht, Margaret  b. 8 Jun 1914, d. 20 Jan 2009
Scotts Bluff County
Gering
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Schnase, John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Schnase, William  b. 19 Dec 1891, d. 12 Dec 1974
Smith, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1883, d. 22 Aug 1936
Trent, Alfred Lincoln  b. 8 Sep 1878, d. 24 May 1949
Gering Precinct
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Pfeifer, Christian John  b. 25 Oct 1916, d. 1 Feb 1997
Rogers, Frank Ulysses  b. 20 May 1908, d. 14 Jan 1982
Rogers, May  b. c 1907
Rogers, Ulysses Grant  b. 17 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jun 1953
Smith, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1883, d. 22 Aug 1936
Trent, Alfred Lincoln  b. 8 Sep 1878, d. 24 May 1949
Mitchell
Maple, Margarette Clairrene  b. 28 Nov 1919, d. 20 Mar 1990
Maple, William Arnott  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 18 Sep 1991
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Smith, Lydia Ethel  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 18 Mar 1966
Stufft, Donald Roger  b. 28 Jun 1920, d. 8 Dec 1990
Morrice
Perkins, Leroy Ellsworth  b. 9 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jun 1955
Morrill
Perkins, Leroy Ellsworth  b. 9 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jun 1955
Shawnee County
Topeka
Faith, Fern Maurice  b. 4 Jun 1923, d. 27 Dec 2011
Faith, Maurice  b. 10 May 1899, d. 9 Apr 1965
Ingraham, Junnie Ann  b. 29 Jun 1893, d. 24 Jan 1979
Sheridan County
Gordon
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Marshall, Paul Orville  b. 13 Nov 1902, d. 3 Apr 1971
Sherman County
Rogers, Frank Ulysses  b. 20 May 1908, d. 14 Jan 1982
Rogers, Gary Dean  b. 1 Mar 1936, d. 14 Mar 2007
Rogers, Janita P  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Hazard
Schnase, John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Loup City
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Gilbert, Pearl Esther  b. 14 Aug 1905, d. 13 Sep 1962
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Kuligowski, Tony M  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 14 Aug 2009
Rogers, Franklin Duane  b. 3 May 1937, d. 18 Nov 2009
Rogers, Gary Dean  b. 1 Mar 1936, d. 14 Mar 2007
Rogers, Janita P  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Rogers, Ulysses Grant  b. 17 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jun 1953
Rogers, William H  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 16 Feb 1980
Schnase, Doris Rose  b. 1935, d. 14 Dec 2007
Schnase, John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Schnase, Myrtle E  b. 11 Nov 1932, d. 12 Jan 2008
Schnase, William  b. 19 Dec 1891, d. 12 Dec 1974
Webster Township
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Gilbert, Pearl Esther  b. 14 Aug 1905, d. 13 Sep 1962
Rogers, Frank Ulysses  b. 20 May 1908, d. 14 Jan 1982
Rogers, May  b. c 1907
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Rogers, Ulysses Grant  b. 17 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jun 1953
Rogers, William H  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 16 Feb 1980
West Logan Precinct
Rogers, Myrtle  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Schnase, Doris Rose  b. 1935, d. 14 Dec 2007
Schnase, John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Schnase, Myrtle E  b. 11 Nov 1932, d. 12 Jan 2008
Schnase, William  b. 19 Dec 1891, d. 12 Dec 1974
Stanton County
Stanton Precinct
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Totten, Ova Burthum  b. 10 May 1896, d. 28 Oct 1959
Totten, Wallace F  b. 8 Jul 1918, d. 19 Dec 1998
Thayer County
Belvidere Precinct
(?), Margaret M  b. c 1888
Riggs, Nell  b. c 1901
Woker, Roy Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1888
Carleton Township
Harris, Arlis E  b. Jul 1899
Harris, John H  b. Jan 1872
Harris, Mary  b. Feb 1895
Mock, Flora D  b. 26 Feb 1871, d. 9 Oct 1951
Hebron
Allen, Carrie  b. Jul 1869
Birss, Frank J  b. Jun 1862, d. 1920
Rowley, Esther M  b. Jun 1847
Thurston County
Bryan Precinct
Oxford, Frances J  b. 1900, d. 1981
Oxford, John Frank  b. 12 Feb 1897, d. 16 Dec 1966
Riggs, Henry Allen  b. 20 May 1852, d. 16 May 1933
Riggs, John Oris  b. 25 Oct 1898, d. 1959
Riggs, Millie Hope  b. 28 Mar 1897, d. 28 Dec 1968
Summers, Sarah M  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 3 Feb 1921
Merry Precinct
Cornwell, Deforest Clifton  b. 20 Mar 1898, d. Jan 1978
Omaha
Bagby, Roland O  b. 11 Sep 1886, d. 10 Oct 1945
Heckendorn, Susan L  b. 24 Feb 1877, d. 8 Nov 1955
Oxford, Frances J  b. 1900, d. 1981
Riggs, Eva  b. c 1907
Riggs, Hugh Ellsworth  b. 25 Nov 1913, d. 22 Mar 1970
Riggs, Jerold E  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 27 Jul 1976
Riggs, John Oris  b. 25 Oct 1898, d. 1959
Riggs, Myrtle Ada  b. 23 Aug 1908, d. 18 Sep 1974
Riggs, Paul Ellis  b. 28 May 1901, d. 5 Apr 1980
Riggs, Walter Wallas  b. 13 Feb 1875, d. 19 Feb 1945
Ruble, Grace N  b. 6 Aug 1890, d. 4 Sep 1989
Saucerman, Iva Hazel  b. 21 Jan 1902, d. 6 Oct 1999
Pender
Oxford, John Frank  b. 12 Feb 1897, d. 16 Dec 1966
Riggs, Freda B  b. 25 Mar 1918, d. 22 Nov 2008
Riggs, Henry Allen  b. 20 May 1852, d. 16 May 1933
Riggs, Marietta  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. Oct 1990
Riggs, Millie Hope  b. 28 Mar 1897, d. 28 Dec 1968
Riggs, Opal Marie  b. 11 Feb 1915, d. 22 Nov 2005
Riggs, Virginia F  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 29 Jan 2013
Summers, Sarah M  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 3 Feb 1921
Thurston
Deel, Mary Olive  b. 11 May 1882, d. 25 Oct 1962
Elston, William Tipton  b. 24 Feb 1891, d. 9 Jan 1975
Riggs, Jesse Allen  b. 6 Jul 1878, d. 25 Jul 1961
Walthill
Oxford, John Frank  b. 12 Feb 1897, d. 16 Dec 1966
Riggs, Millie Hope  b. 28 Mar 1897, d. 28 Dec 1968
Riggs, Pearl H  b. 7 Sep 1888, d. 16 Nov 1918
Winnebago Precinct
Oxford, Frances J  b. 1900, d. 1981
Oxford, John Frank  b. 12 Feb 1897, d. 16 Dec 1966
Valley County
Independence Township
Ingraham, Junnie Ann  b. 29 Jun 1893, d. 24 Jan 1979
North Loup
Ingraham, Junnie Ann  b. 29 Jun 1893, d. 24 Jan 1979
Ord
Auble, Joycelyn L  b. 18 Oct 1918, d. 3 Feb 1946
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Pettersen, John Nels  b. 15 Sep 1923, d. 1 Feb 1968
Schnase, John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Washington County
Blair
Cook, Marion  b. 20 Feb 1874
Webster County
Barrett, Eliza  b. Dec 1858
Bibbey, Mervin Lester  b. 3 Aug 1890, d. Aug 1967
Burnham, William T  b. c 1847, d. 21 Nov 1933
Jacobsdatter, Anne Maria  b. 1855, d. 1894
Jacobsdatter, Anne Maria  b. 1855, d. 1894
Pruessner, Louise  b. 21 Nov 1858, d. 23 Jul 1928
Skjelver, Elmer  b. 21 Jan 1883, d. Jul 1971
Skjelver, Grace Clara  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 20 Apr 1961
Skjelver, Hans Tronsen  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 1929
Skjelver, Robert S  b. 27 Oct 1916, d. Nov 1976
Batin Township
Lambrecht, Fred W  b. 13 Jan 1880, d. 16 Apr 1955
Lambrecht, George H  b. 20 May 1908, d. 7 Aug 1953
Lambrecht, Margaret  b. 8 Jun 1914, d. 20 Jan 2009
Skjelver, Grace Clara  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 20 Apr 1961
Bladen
Wilson, Johnny R  b. 15 Aug 1918, d. 27 Nov 1994
Blue Hill
Johnson, William R  b. 1 Nov 1914, d. 11 Jul 1992
Rogers, Janita P  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Rogers, William H  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 16 Feb 1980
Skjelver, Mary Ann  b. 28 Jun 1920, d. 20 Jan 1991
Catherton Precinct
Cooper, Mabel Ruth  b. 1 Apr 1918, d. 13 Apr 2011
Erickson, Grace M  b. c 1912
Erickson, James E  b. c 1923
Erickson, Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Erickson, Olga M  b. c 1915
Lambrecht, Cyril R  b. 24 Mar 1920, d. 14 Dec 2002
Lambrecht, Elsie I  b. 25 May 1899, d. 28 Apr 1970
Lambrecht, Fred W  b. 13 Jan 1880, d. 16 Apr 1955
Lambrecht, Henry John  b. 2 Jan 1842, d. 7 Jan 1927
Lambrecht, Walter Ernest  b. Feb 1890
Olsen, Ellen Marie  b. 1848, d. 30 Jan 1889
Olsen, Ellen Marie  b. 1848, d. 30 Jan 1889
Pruessner, Louise  b. 21 Nov 1858, d. 23 Jul 1928
Simon, Josie  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Aug 1969
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Skjelver, Albert  b. 16 Jul 1883, d. 29 Aug 1947
Skjelver, Alberta Joan  b. 5 Mar 1928, d. 17 Nov 2016
Skjelver, Charles Raymond  b. 21 Dec 1917, d. 9 Jul 1978
Skjelver, Christine Marie  b. 17 May 1885, d. 8 Feb 1974
Skjelver, Dora  b. Mar 1886, d. 26 Jul 1924
Skjelver, Ella B  b. Dec 1881
Skjelver, Ellen Louise  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Skjelver, Elmer  b. 21 Jan 1883, d. Jul 1971
Skjelver, Grace Clara  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 20 Apr 1961
Skjelver, Hans Tronsen  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 1929
Skjelver, Mary Ann  b. 28 Jun 1920, d. 20 Jan 1991
Skjelver, Nora K  b. Mar 1880, d. 28 Mar 1925
Skjelver, Otto  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 15 Nov 1979
Skjelver, Otto Christian Tronsen  b. 26 Apr 1849, d. 13 Mar 1925
Skjelver, Robert S  b. 27 Oct 1916, d. Nov 1976
Skjelver, Telea  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 6 Aug 1962
Skjelver, Tilda Mathea  b. 18 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1966
Wilson, Johnny R  b. 15 Aug 1918, d. 27 Nov 1994
Garfield
(?), Clara E  b. Aug 1872
Kivett, Oscar  b. 23 May 1873, d. 1954
Guide Rock Township
Fairfield, Milton E  b. 28 Sep 1880, d. 2 Jan 1952
Inavale
Cooper, Mabel Ruth  b. 1 Apr 1918, d. 13 Apr 2011
Erickson, Albertina  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 2 Mar 1987
Erickson, Grace M  b. c 1912
Erickson, James E  b. c 1923
Erickson, Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Erickson, Ole  b. c 1861, d. 2 Feb 1924
Erickson, Olga M  b. c 1915
Jacobsdatter, Anne Maria  b. 1855, d. 1894
Jacobsdatter, Anne Maria  b. 1855, d. 1894
Jeffery, Levi Logan  b. 29 Jan 1904, d. 30 Oct 1985
Lambrecht, Elsie I  b. 25 May 1899, d. 28 Apr 1970
Lambrecht, Fred W  b. 13 Jan 1880, d. 16 Apr 1955
Lambrecht, George H  b. 20 May 1908, d. 7 Aug 1953
Lambrecht, Henry John  b. 2 Jan 1842, d. 7 Jan 1927
Olsen, Ellen Marie  b. 1848, d. 30 Jan 1889
Olsen, Ellen Marie  b. 1848, d. 30 Jan 1889
Pruessner, Louise  b. 21 Nov 1858, d. 23 Jul 1928
Simon, Josie  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Aug 1969
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Skjelver, Albert  b. 16 Jul 1883, d. 29 Aug 1947
Skjelver, Charles Raymond  b. 21 Dec 1917, d. 9 Jul 1978
Skjelver, Christine Marie  b. 17 May 1885, d. 8 Feb 1974
Skjelver, Dora  b. Mar 1886, d. 26 Jul 1924
Skjelver, Ellen Louise  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Skjelver, Elmer  b. 21 Jan 1883, d. Jul 1971
Skjelver, Grace Clara  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 20 Apr 1961
Skjelver, Hans Tronsen  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 1929
Skjelver, John  b. 1890, d. 1890
Skjelver, Nora K  b. Mar 1880, d. 28 Mar 1925
Skjelver, Otto  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 15 Nov 1979
Skjelver, Otto Christian Tronsen  b. 26 Apr 1849, d. 13 Mar 1925
Skjelver, Telea  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 6 Aug 1962
Skjelver, Tilda Mathea  b. 18 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1966
Wilson, Johnny R  b. 15 Aug 1918, d. 27 Nov 1994
Potsdam Township
Barrett, Eliza  b. Dec 1858
Burnham, William T  b. c 1847, d. 21 Nov 1933
Johnson, William R  b. 1 Nov 1914, d. 11 Jul 1992
Red Cloud
(?), Clara E  b. Aug 1872
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Cooper, Mabel Ruth  b. 1 Apr 1918, d. 13 Apr 2011
Erickson, Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Kivett, Oscar  b. 23 May 1873, d. 1954
Lambrecht, Cyril R  b. 24 Mar 1920, d. 14 Dec 2002
Lambrecht, Elsie I  b. 25 May 1899, d. 28 Apr 1970
Pope, Edsel Lemoyne  b. 4 Feb 1926, d. 26 Apr 2002
Simon, Josie  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Aug 1969
Skjelver, Alberta Joan  b. 5 Mar 1928, d. 17 Nov 2016
Skjelver, Christine Marie  b. 17 May 1885, d. 8 Feb 1974
Skjelver, Grace Clara  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 20 Apr 1961
Skjelver, Otto  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 15 Nov 1979
York County
(?), Minnie M  b. c 1884, d. 1961
Graham, John Mahlon  b. 24 Apr 1864, d. 9 Nov 1947
Harter, Charley  b. c 1860
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Jacks, James A  b. c 1859, d. bt 1893 - 1900
Jacks, Vera F  b. 30 Sep 1893, d. 4 Jan 1978
Mapes, Alvin  b. 23 Feb 1880, d. 1940
Mapes, Hattie M  b. c 1877, d. b 1900
Mapes, Martha J  b. 31 Dec 1858, d. 4 Feb 1941
Mapes, Mary Ellen  b. 25 Jan 1864, d. 5 Dec 1918
Rogers, Ella Tremenda  b. Aug 1867, d. 27 Apr 1947
Sanderson, Frank Powers  b. May 1866, d. 1934
Bradshaw Township
Clark, Fay S  b. 27 Oct 1891, d. 1952
Hays Township
(?), Minnie M  b. c 1884, d. 1961
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Jacks, James A  b. c 1859, d. bt 1893 - 1900
Jacks, Mabel Mae  b. 11 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1975
Mapes, Alvin  b. 23 Feb 1880, d. 1940
Mapes, Frederick C  b. Dec 1831
Mapes, Kathryn Elizabeth  b. 26 May 1919, d. 10 Jan 2003
Mapes, Martha J  b. 31 Dec 1858, d. 4 Feb 1941
Mapes, Mary Ellen  b. 25 Jan 1864, d. 5 Dec 1918
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1836
Wilcox, Edwin  b. 3 Jun 1852, d. 1 Dec 1927
Wilcox, Harold Martin  b. 12 Jun 1883, d. 13 Aug 1964
Wilcox, Leslie V  b. May 1897
Wilcox, Lois E  b. Dec 1898
McCool Junction
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Jacks, James A  b. c 1859, d. bt 1893 - 1900
Mapes, Frederick C  b. Dec 1831
Mapes, Martha J  b. 31 Dec 1858, d. 4 Feb 1941
Mapes, Mary Ellen  b. 25 Jan 1864, d. 5 Dec 1918
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1836
Wilcox, Edwin  b. 3 Jun 1852, d. 1 Dec 1927
McFadden Township
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Jacks, Elcicd  b. Apr 1891
Jacks, Frank Vernon  b. 9 Jul 1885, d. b 1930
Jacks, Mabel Mae  b. 11 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1975
Jacks, Vera F  b. 30 Sep 1893, d. 4 Jan 1978
Mapes, Alvin  b. 23 Feb 1880, d. 1940
Mapes, Frederick C  b. Dec 1831
Mapes, Hattie M  b. c 1877, d. b 1900
Mapes, John Wesley  b. c 1868, d. 1897
Mapes, Martha J  b. 31 Dec 1858, d. 4 Feb 1941
Nolan, Moses H  b. 7 Oct 1874, d. 10 May 1937
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1836
T 11 R 1
Nolan, Moses H  b. 7 Oct 1874, d. 10 May 1937
T 9 R 2 W
Rogers, Thomas Marion  b. 1 Aug 1872, d. 3 Jan 1919
Town 9
Mapes, Alvin  b. 23 Feb 1880, d. 1940
Mapes, Frederick C  b. Dec 1831
Mapes, Hattie M  b. c 1877, d. b 1900
Mapes, John Wesley  b. c 1868, d. 1897
Mapes, Martha J  b. 31 Dec 1858, d. 4 Feb 1941
Mapes, Mary Ellen  b. 25 Jan 1864, d. 5 Dec 1918
Mapes, William  b. 27 Mar 1873, d. b 1900
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1836
York
Jacks, Coral N  b. 30 Dec 1882, d. Jul 1973
Jacks, Mabel Mae  b. 11 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1975
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
Mapes, John Wesley  b. c 1868, d. 1897
Mapes, Martha J  b. 31 Dec 1858, d. 4 Feb 1941
Mapes, Mary Ellen  b. 25 Jan 1864, d. 5 Dec 1918
Nolan, Moses H  b. 7 Oct 1874, d. 10 May 1937
Schneider, Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Wilcox, Edwin  b. 3 Jun 1852, d. 1 Dec 1927
Wilcox, Harold Martin  b. 12 Jun 1883, d. 13 Aug 1964
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Lutheran Kerk
Roelofs, Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1626, d. 29 Oct 1693
Friesland
Harlingen
Talman, Douwe Harmanszen  b. c 1624, d. 19 Jun 1687
Theunis, Dirckje
Gelderland
Herwynen
De Jongh, Wyntie Ariense  b. 1622, d. a 1682
Roosa, Aldert Hymanse  b. c 1621, d. 27 Feb 1679
Roosa, Eyke Aelbert  b. 2 Apr 1651, d. 1684/85
Putten
Gerritszen, Cosyn  b. 1608, d. a 1667
Slichtenhorst
Wageningen
Luurszen, Jacob  b. 1616, d. 29 Apr 1655
Leyden
Woeder
Bos, Tryntje Tyseen  b. c 1621, d. 1683/84
Slecht, Chieltje Cornelisen  b. c 1640
Slecht, Cornelius Barentsen  b. c 1610, d. 1694
North Brabant
Ackerman, David  b. c 1616, d. 1662
Bellier, Janneke
Etten
Oss
Ackerman, David  b. c 1616, d. 1662
North Holland
Amsterdam
Adriaens, Annetje  b. 29 Aug 1645
Luurszen, Jacob  b. 1616, d. 29 Apr 1655
Wiggersz, Stijntje  b. s 1618
Enkhuizen
Wiggersz, Stijntje  b. s 1618
Hoorn
Haring, Jan Pieterszen  b. 1633, d. b 1685
Rhynbarch
South Holland
Utrecht
Elmendorf, Jacobus Conrad  b. 1647, d. b 1699
Van Wagenen, Aert Jacobsen  b. c 1622, d. b 1666
Van Wagenen, Grietje  b. c 1642, d. b 1714
Nevada
Bryant, Joseph J  b. Sep 1865
Jensen, Amy  b. 21 Sep 1913, d. 10 Oct 1980
Kagey, James Allen  b. 8 May 1909, d. 5 Dec 1993
Moyer, Jerry G  b. 14 Sep 1923, d. 26 Jan 2009
Robinson, Mattie Belle  b. 2 Aug 1890, d. 31 Mar 1953
Smith, Margaret Downey  b. 14 Jun 1899, d. 10 Feb 1985