Missouri
St. Louis County
Wellston
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Woodson Terrace
Christine, Bert C  b. 25 Aug 1911, d. 2 Jan 1957
Stoddard County
Reynolds, Robert Lee  b. 9 Jan 1867, d. 28 Feb 1955
Bloomfield
Cruse, Henry Frank  b. 8 Jun 1918, d. 2 Nov 2008
Dexter
(?), Sarah Ellen Wilkerson  b. 7 Apr 1891, d. 22 Jun 1959
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Bailiff, William Douglass  b. 2 Apr 1884, d. 2 Aug 1965
Maxwell, James Robert  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 20 Sep 1994
Nidey, Elizabeth June  b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 6 Jan 2003
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Duck Creek
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Buckner, James Henry  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 6 Jan 1943
Hodge, Mary  b. 6 Jul 1873, d. 29 May 1939
Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Mires, Franklin W  b. Dec 1842, d. 1912
Reynolds, Robert Lee  b. 9 Jan 1867, d. 28 Feb 1955
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Liberty Township
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Buckner, James Henry  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 6 Jan 1943
Hodge, Mary  b. 6 Jul 1873, d. 29 May 1939
Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Yocum, Philip L  b. 19 Apr 1931, d. 13 Apr 2006
Stone County
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Blue Eye
Ralston, Maxine  b. 5 Dec 1923, d. 2 Dec 2014
Ruth Township
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Sullivan County
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Cave, Edmund W  b. 8 Sep 1836, d. 5 Sep 1901
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
District 96
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Duncan Township
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Green City
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Gerred, Dean Edward  b. 28 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1976
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Greencastle
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Humphreys
Carlsted, Carrie  b. 24 Mar 1868, d. 11 Sep 1968
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Jackson Township
Carmer, William Sherman  b. 4 Feb 1866, d. 12 Jan 1920
Lindley
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Owasco
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Union Township
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, Eunice  b. 18 Jan 1845, d. 14 Oct 1920
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Cave, Edmund W  b. 8 Sep 1836, d. 5 Sep 1901
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Taylor, Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Taney County
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Beaver Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Davis, Ruth Ellen  b. 27 Apr 1842, d. 1901
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Hutchens, Charles  b. 10 Oct 1813, d. 7 Nov 1885
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Bradleyville
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Branson
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Brown Branch
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Halley Phillip  b. 31 Oct 1911, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Cedarcreek
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hilda
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Ridgedale
Proctor, Galen LeRoy  b. 29 Sep 1924, d. 25 Feb 1997
Swan Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Taneyville
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Texas County
Johnson, Wanita Maude  b. 3 Oct 1893, d. 30 May 1955
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
Clinton Township
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 12 Oct 1975
Mountain Grove
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 12 Oct 1975
Piney Township
Mannon, Nina Leota  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jul 1952
McAnelly, Albert Ross  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. Jan 1982
McAnelly, Arnath Irene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. 1958
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
McAnelly, George Martin  b. 25 Jul 1864, d. 5 Oct 1942
McAnelly, Merle Doyle  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 1958
Union County
Kendrick, Alica Marie  b. 19 Mar 1912
Ralston, Orville Ray  b. c 1901
Vernon County
Bishop, Nancy Ann  b. 19 Aug 1864, d. 24 Jan 1938
Dunham, Mary E  b. Dec 1859, d. 27 Jan 1950
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Cornelia Ursula  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 3 Aug 1934
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Reed, Melvin C  b. Aug 1856, d. 13 Dec 1927
Roberts, Frank F  b. Sep 1863
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Bacon Township
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Coal
Lawrence, Thomas B  b. 15 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1903
Pitman, Nancy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1846, d. c 1881
Deerfield
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Deerfield Township
Lawrence, Thomas B  b. 15 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1903
Pitman, Daniel  b. c 1853, d. 11 Jan 1939
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, John Lester  b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 2 Jan 1900
Pitman, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1844, d. 2 Jul 1915
Pitman, Nancy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1846, d. c 1881
Pitman, Rebecca J  b. 30 Dec 1849, d. 17 Aug 1917
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Pitman, William Harvey  b. 7 Nov 1858, d. 31 May 1951
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Nevada
Cornwell, Ruby  b. 13 May 1911, d. 17 Nov 2006
Dunham, Johnson Winfield  b. Aug 1865, d. 21 Aug 1916
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Jones, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 1864, d. 12 Jan 1942
McQueen, Joshua Francis  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 2 Jul 1965
Pitman, John Lester  b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 2 Jan 1900
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Roberts, Frank F  b. Sep 1863
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Thomas, George Washington  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 22 Sep 1954
Richland Township
Bishop, Nancy Ann  b. 19 Aug 1864, d. 24 Jan 1938
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Schell City
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Virgil Township
Whitney, Donald C  b. 6 May 1919, d. 27 Jul 2010
Washington Township
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Washington County
Potosi
Thayer, Elroy Morgan  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Sep 1939
Webster County
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Lusk, James Lavender  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 27 Dec 1944
East Dallas Township
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
Elkland
Smith, Stanley Dale  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 17 Jun 2000
Finley Township
Brumback, Pansy L  b. 12 Feb 1911, d. 24 Nov 1999
Porter, Orris Benjamin  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Hazelwood Township
Brumback, Pansy L  b. 12 Feb 1911, d. 24 Nov 1999
Claussen, Maggie M  b. 16 Feb 1876, d. 4 Aug 1930
Hargus, Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1894, d. 4 Dec 1973
Lorenz, Clara H  b. 19 May 1900, d. 28 Feb 1929
Porter, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1 Oct 1910, d. 30 Jun 1958
Porter, Charles E  b. 28 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1949
Porter, Lanora Mae  b. 6 Dec 1894, d. 17 May 1987
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Porter, Orris Benjamin  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Porter, Viola Bell  b. 9 Aug 1904, d. 22 Sep 1913
Jackson Township
Headlee, Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Lusk, James Lavender  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 27 Dec 1944
Ozark Township
Headlee, Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Seymour
Brumback, Pansy L  b. 12 Feb 1911, d. 24 Nov 1999
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 12 Oct 1975
Chaney, Roy B  b. c 1909
Chaney, Ruth L  b. c 1900
Chaney, Samuel  b. c 1903
Hargus, Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1894, d. 4 Dec 1973
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
Lorenz, Clara H  b. 19 May 1900, d. 28 Feb 1929
Newton, Dora Mahaley  b. Jun 1880, d. 1 Jul 1955
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Porter, Orris Benjamin  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Union Township
Palmer, Daniel  b. 7 Mar 1859, d. 3 Dec 1950
Washington Township
(?), Elizabeth E  b. Jul 1851
Butts, Sarah Alice  b. Nov 1859
Headlee, Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Headlee, Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Lusk, James Lavender  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 27 Dec 1944
Mason, Daniel N  b. Jun 1843
Steele, Martha C  b. 26 Nov 1800, d. 16 Jun 1881
Worth County
Brown, Mary Annis  b. c 1914
Smith, Alva Preston  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 1955
Allen Township
Kager, Nellie M  b. 29 Apr 1878, d. 19 Aug 1971
Grant City
Hagaman, Wayne F  b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 23 Jul 1988
Maynard, Lavonne Beulah  b. c 17 Jan 1911, d. 27 Sep 1995
Seymour, Dorothy Irene  b. 21 Mar 1918, d. 15 Jan 2013
Sinclair, Paul Harold  b. 1 Sep 1913, d. 12 Apr 1985
Wright County
Headlee, Samuel Harvey  b. May 1826, d. 1903
Miller, Etta E  b. 9 Aug 1893, d. 11 Oct 1956
Mountain Grove
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 12 Oct 1975
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Chaney, Roy B  b. c 1909
Newton, Dora Mahaley  b. Jun 1880, d. 1 Jul 1955
Oswalt, Violet Wanda  b. 8 Feb 1905, d. 21 Feb 1937
Montana
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Foss, Joseph E  b. c 1875, d. 28 Nov 1923
Freeman, Purdy  b. 11 Nov 1885, d. 22 Apr 1905
Hancock, Bertrum John  b. c 1909, d. 6 May 1969
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Kaponat, Walter Wilfred  b. 20 Jun 1911, d. 6 Aug 1982
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Pinckney, Esther C  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 17 Mar 1985
Ryan, Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Smith, George R  b. c 1892
Big Horn County
Hardin
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Yellowtail
Sayre, Ronald R  b. 9 Jun 1937, d. 18 Jan 2002
Blaine County
Turner
Goll, Candy Jai  b. 25 Nov 1953, d. 5 Jan 2004
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Broadwater County
Townsend
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Carbon County
Befry
Lester, Montana Colleen  b. 18 Jan 1932, d. 20 Oct 1997
Bluewater District
Lester, Montana Colleen  b. 18 Jan 1932, d. 20 Oct 1997
Red Lodge
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Carter County
District 13
Marshall, Paul Orville  b. 13 Nov 1902, d. 3 Apr 1971
Cascade County
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
Cascade
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Great Falls
Anderson, Hannah Louise  b. Oct 1870, d. 4 Mar 1943
Mannon, Harry Clayton  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 22 Mar 1975
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Skinner, Vivian M  b. 10 Apr 1916, d. 11 May 2008
Wilson, Mary Louise  b. 3 Feb 1883, d. 17 May 1940
Chouteau County
Fort Benton
Mauzey, James William  b. Jan 1874, d. 18 May 1916
Custer County
Miles City
Fudge, James Clyde  b. 14 May 1914, d. 21 May 1986
Daniels County
Scobey
Evans, Cyrus Walter  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. Jul 1969
Williams, Maude L  b. 1890, d. 1921
Dawson County
Griebler, Ruth G  b. 8 Aug 1915, d. Jun 1984
Brockway
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Burns
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
School District 130
Griebler, Ruth G  b. 8 Aug 1915, d. Jun 1984
Deer Lodge County
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Deer Lodge
Trombley, Theodore  b. 8 Dec 1891, d. 15 May 1948
Fergus County
Denton
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
District 152
Dunham, John Randolph  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 25 Oct 1953
District 85
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
School District 6
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Utica
Dunham, John Randolph  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 25 Oct 1953
Flathead County
Columbia Falls
Dodge, Melvin Clarence  b. 25 Jan 1922, d. 16 Jan 2001
Rogers, Graydon Elisha  b. 4 Nov 1910, d. 30 Sep 1948
Kalispell
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Gallatin County
Bozeman
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Irene Nellie  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Dec 1983
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Fuller, Thelma Adria  b. bt 16 Dec 1917 - 1917, d. 22 Jan 2012
Guth, Evelyn  b. 4 Jan 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
East Gallatin
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Gordon Township
Lansing, Jay W  b. 3 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jan 1975
Sargent, Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Liberty Precinct
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Leo V  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 29 Dec 1989
Massman, Leopold V  b. 14 Jan 1889, d. 20 Jan 1974
Navin, Bridget Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 30 Dec 1976
Nelson
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Leopold V  b. 14 Jan 1889, d. 20 Jan 1974
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Navin, Bridget Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 30 Dec 1976
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Three Forks
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Bacon, Willard Lee  b. Feb 1860, d. 7 Mar 1941
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Mannon, Harry Clayton  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 22 Mar 1975
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Valley Center
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Willow Creek Precinct
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Hill County
North Havre School District
Field, Julia D  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Jefferson County
Willow Creek Precinct
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Lewis and Clark County
Ingersoll, Charlotte Mae  b. 25 Mar 1928, d. 24 Mar 2016
Jones, Albert Verle  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 7 Feb 2008
Lambert, Josephine Louise  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 29 Dec 1971
Taylor, Frank A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Helena
Ingersoll, Charlotte Mae  b. 25 Mar 1928, d. 24 Mar 2016
Jones, Albert Verle  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 7 Feb 2008
Mannon, Lillian A  b. 1 Jun 1912, d. 2 May 1994
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Lincoln County
Eureka
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Madison County
Almendinger, William David  b. 20 Nov 1881, d. 4 Feb 1923
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Harrison Township
Almendinger, William David  b. 20 Nov 1881, d. 4 Feb 1923
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Hot Springs Township
Bacon, Irene Nellie  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Dec 1983
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Prouty, Arthur Tribute  b. 10 Apr 1874, d. 27 May 1959
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Jefferson Township
Mahan, Charles Closton  b. Jan 1870, d. 5 Nov 1942
Madison Township
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Norris Precinct
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Pony
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Virginia City
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Missoula County
De Smet Precinct
Gregory, Carl Braxton  b. 28 Apr 1890, d. 10 Jan 1941
Missoula
Coates, Joseph Ivan  b. 26 Feb 1899
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
McQueen, Joshua Francis  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 2 Jul 1965
Murias, Frank Anthony  b. 17 Mar 1925, d. 8 May 2012
Musselshell County
Fredrickson, Marjorie A  b. Oct 1898, d. Apr 1982
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Howard, George Henry  b. 5 Jul 1894, d. 8 Dec 1966
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Melstone
Fredrickson, Alexander  b. Jan 1865, d. b 1930
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Roundup
Frederickson, William Herbert  b. 14 Sep 1887, d. 3 May 1961
Fredrickson, Marjorie A  b. Oct 1898, d. Apr 1982
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Howard, George Henry  b. 5 Jul 1894, d. 8 Dec 1966
Montgomery, John Jones  b. May 1893
Park County
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Fuller, James Floyd  b. 21 Apr 1888, d. 11 Sep 1960
Fuller, Mavis Missoula  b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 27 Sep 2014
Fuller, Norland L  b. 25 Jun 1929, d. 1 Sep 2018
Fuller, Thelma Adria  b. bt 16 Dec 1917 - 1917, d. 22 Jan 2012
Fuller, Wayne Euthford  b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 26 Jan 2008
Guth, Evelyn  b. 4 Jan 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Johnson, Harold James  b. 30 Apr 1918, d. 5 Dec 2000
Melin, Helen Frances  b. 2 Jun 1928, d. 4 Aug 2007
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Rasnick, Susie Belle  b. 1890, d. 28 Jul 1974
Elton District
Treuner, Karl Wilhelm  b. 13 Jan 1914, d. 1945
Emigrant
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Livingston
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Fuller, James Floyd  b. 21 Apr 1888, d. 11 Sep 1960
Fuller, Mavis Missoula  b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 27 Sep 2014
Fuller, Norland L  b. 25 Jun 1929, d. 1 Sep 2018
Fuller, Wayne Euthford  b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 26 Jan 2008
Johnson, Harold James  b. 30 Apr 1918, d. 5 Dec 2000
Johnson, Herbert Michael  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 27 Apr 1979
Lester, Montana Colleen  b. 18 Jan 1932, d. 20 Oct 1997
Melin, Helen Frances  b. 2 Jun 1928, d. 4 Aug 2007
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Rasnick, Susie Belle  b. 1890, d. 28 Jul 1974
Treuner, Karl Wilhelm  b. 13 Jan 1914, d. 1945
Richland
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Suce Park District
Treuner, Karl Wilhelm  b. 13 Jan 1914, d. 1945
Upper Mill Creek District
Fuller, James Floyd  b. 21 Apr 1888, d. 11 Sep 1960
Fuller, Mavis Missoula  b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 27 Sep 2014
Fuller, Norland L  b. 25 Jun 1929, d. 1 Sep 2018
Fuller, Thelma Adria  b. bt 16 Dec 1917 - 1917, d. 22 Jan 2012
Fuller, Wayne Euthford  b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 26 Jan 2008
Rasnick, Susie Belle  b. 1890, d. 28 Jul 1974
Phillips County
Radunz, William Fredrick  b. 25 Feb 1882, d. 2 Nov 1958
Alkali
Buhmann, Ida Cecelia  b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 30 Jun 1947
Radunz, William Fredrick  b. 25 Feb 1882, d. 2 Nov 1958
District 5
Buhmann, Ida Cecelia  b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 30 Jun 1947
Radunz, Esther Emile Magdalene  b. 12 Feb 1910, d. 30 Mar 2002
Radunz, William Fredrick  b. 25 Feb 1882, d. 2 Nov 1958
Ravalli County
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Richland County
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
School District 76
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Rosebud County
Fredrickson, Edith Laura  b. Aug 1895, d. 1948
Kight, Leonard Clark  b. c 1891, d. 1977