Nevada
Clark County
Gardner, Walter Carmon  b. 25 Jul 1920, d. 19 Jan 1979
Hobbs, Wilma Lenore  b. 17 Oct 1916, d. 4 Mar 1994
Howard, Dawn Marie  b. 15 Jan 1959, d. 19 Feb 1992
Huntley, Lyle Jasper  b. 26 Oct 1915, d. 3 Jul 1982
Henderson
Kuykendall, Orville Clifford  b. 30 Mar 1906, d. 30 Oct 1992
Kuykendall, Ronald Lee  b. 28 Apr 1934, d. 27 Oct 2017
Pinkston, Ernestine Maude  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 30 Dec 1989
Las Vegas
Alexander, Albert Isham  b. 24 Oct 1914, d. 19 Jan 1979
Ballard, Verner  b. 8 Jan 1896
Calkins, Grace Marie  b. 15 Jan 1915, d. 19 May 1996
Conover, Woodrow Wilson  b. 5 Nov 1920, d. 24 Jan 2011
Hall, Albert Alexander  b. 31 Oct 1889, d. 15 Jun 1957
Hootman, Merle Albert  b. 24 Aug 1906, d. 15 Apr 1999
Kuykendall, Ronald Lee  b. 28 Apr 1934, d. 27 Oct 2017
Marxson, Ernest Ross  b. 1 Apr 1899, d. 23 May 1972
McGraw, John W  b. 27 May 1914, d. Oct 1974
Riggs, Phylis Elaine  b. 16 Oct 1930, d. 6 Apr 1995
Spencer, David Sylvester  b. 12 Jul 1927, d. 1 Apr 1996
White, Clarissa Fern  b. c 1929, d. 6 Nov 2011
Overton
Wallace, Robert S  b. c 1834, d. 1900
Douglas County
Gardnerville
Milam, Lola Bernice  b. 10 Oct 1927, d. 13 Oct 2008
Elko County
Elko
Blair, Albert Earl  b. 4 Oct 1921, d. 30 Sep 1985
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Hunt, Donald Steven
Schnee, Donna Elaine  b. 23 Apr 1957
Thatcher, Albert O  b. Feb 1870
Wrigley, Charles Henry  b. 20 Jul 1917, d. 2 Oct 1986
Eureka County
Mineral Hill Precinct
Thatcher, Albert O  b. Feb 1870
Palisades Precinct
Thatcher, Albert O  b. Feb 1870
Humboldt County
Winnemucca
Deel, Elden Rufus  b. 13 Sep 1916, d. 2 Jan 1970
Griggs, Juanita Pearl  b. 10 Jan 1929, d. 22 Nov 2005
Riggs, Ernest M  b. 8 Dec 1912, d. 30 Nov 1967
Lander County
Battle Mountain
Humpherys, Gilbert Thomas  b. 19 Jul 1912, d. 27 Mar 1992
Lincoln County
Averett, Susie  b. 22 Jun 1881, d. 22 Jul 1922
Wallace, Jesse Travis  b. 4 Mar 1861, d. 18 May 1933
Overton Precinct
Averett, Susie  b. 22 Jun 1881, d. 22 Jul 1922
Wallace, Jesse Travis  b. 4 Mar 1861, d. 18 May 1933
Nye County
Tonopah
Dunham, Oscar Olin  b. 16 Feb 1866, d. 26 Oct 1906
Ingram, Fannie Ella  b. 23 Mar 1878, d. 5 Dec 1949
Storey County
Viroqua City
Smith, Ernest Elsworth  b. 17 May 1917, d. 26 Jan 2004
Washoe County
Capp, Arthur Louis  b. 4 Jan 1918, d. 2 Jul 1957
Robnett, Alvin Lenard  b. 25 Sep 1927, d. 23 Aug 1999
Reno
Blackwell, Elsie Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 1 Feb 1995
Copeland, Raymond Lewis  b. 19 Oct 1914, d. 27 Aug 1986
Massman, Robert Delmar  b. 18 Nov 1920, d. 1 Oct 2002
Maynard, Velma Maxine  b. 5 Oct 1912, d. 8 Apr 1987
Sawyer, Thomas Marion  b. 28 Jan 1930, d. 12 Nov 1981
Smith, Ernest Elsworth  b. 17 May 1917, d. 26 Jan 2004
Sparks
Garrison, Jerauld LeRoy  b. 17 May 1926, d. 1 Nov 2006
Maynard, Velma Maxine  b. 5 Oct 1912, d. 8 Apr 1987
Thatcher, Alene Mae  b. 31 Aug 1926, d. 17 May 1994
White Pine County
Ely
Milam, Caton Lucius  b. 17 Mar 1893, d. 25 Mar 1989
Ruth
Capp, Frank William  b. 16 May 1872, d. 7 Nov 1924
Rogers, Esther Elmetta  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Ruth Precinct
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Quarry, Charles William  b. 31 Aug 1889, d. 4 May 1968
Treadway, Dimple Urene  b. 27 Jan 1894, d. 26 Dec 1944
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
New Hampshire
(?), Martha  b. c 1842
(?), Mary A  b. c 1838
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Jenness, Elizabeth  b. c 1863
Jenness, Levi  b. c 1786, d. a 1870
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
Jenness, Mary  b. c 1830
Jenness, Olive  b. 1819
Jenness, Sarah  b. c 1821
Reed, Hiram  b. c 1807, d. 21 Aug 1886
Shattuck, Martha  b. c 1812, d. 20 Apr 1885
Wiggin, Eliza W  b. 26 Apr 1812, d. 11 Nov 1895
Hillsborough County
Hillsboro
Gardner, Sarah Regina  b. 1 Sep 1839, d. 15 Mar 1920
Manchester
Fox, John Francis  b. 3 Nov 1902, d. 21 Oct 1970
Milford
Robertson, James Easton  b. 25 Nov 1909, d. 28 Feb 1977
Peterborough
Scott, John Walker  b. 14 Apr 1765
Rockingham County
Portsmouth
Stratham
Jenness, Almon Irving  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jun 1900
Strafford County
Durham
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Jenness, Levi  b. c 1786, d. a 1870
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
Jenness, Mary  b. c 1830
Jenness, Olive  b. 1819
Jenness, Sarah  b. c 1821
New Jersey
(?), Susanna
Beals, James  b. 24 Dec 1930, d. 26 Apr 2002
Bedell, David  b. 17 Apr 1761, d. 24 Mar 1840
Bills, Hannah  b. 20 Jan 1770, d. 2 Oct 1806
Dean, Jonathan  b. 1769, d. 1833
Doremus, Froutje  b. s 1735
Dunham, Dennis  b. 1750
Dunham, Jonathan  b. 1771, d. 1858
Eggenberger, Katherine J  b. 24 Dec 1883, d. 4 Jan 1947
Fairchild, Ruth  b. 30 Sep 1744, d. 10 Jun 1805
Fitz, Mary  b. 1784, d. 7 Dec 1866
Freeman, Sarah  b. 6 Mar 1723/24, d. 6 Jan 1756
Garrison, Jacob J  b. c 1817, d. Sep 1867
Headlee, Charles  b. 13 Mar 1794
Headlee, Francis  b. 1731, d. 1805
Headlee, Isaac  b. 15 Aug 1789
Headlee, John  b. 1735, d. 1776
Headlee, John  b. 11 Mar 1784
Headlee, Joshua M  b. 1767, d. a 1840
Headlee, Richard  b. 1691, d. 1770
Headlee, Silas  b. 17 Feb 1786
Headlee, Thomas  b. 1776
Hennion, John J  b. 1732
Hill, Mary Ann  b. c 1808
Kittel, Jane  b. c 1848
Larrison, Kesiah  b. c 1750, d. a Feb 1787
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Mann, Jerusha  b. c 1735, d. a 1800
Maple, Aaron  b. c 1774, d. c 1830
Maple, William  b. 1738, d. 1813
Maple, William R  b. 20 May 1777, d. 20 Nov 1854
McGuire, Ruth  b. c 1837
Merrick, Jonathan  b. c 1774
Munn, Mary  b. 1639, d. 1688
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Riggs, Abigail  b. c 1757
Riggs, Edward  b. 1636, d. Mar 1715
Riggs, Lois  b. 12 Aug 1750
Riggs, Mary  b. 4 Jun 1764
Roberson, John  b. c 1837
Rodman, Anna  b. 30 May 1749, d. 30 Jul 1823
Rogers, Daniel C  b. 22 Apr 1789, d. 22 May 1854
Rogers, Stacy  b. 13 Mar 1783
Rogers, Thomas  b. 26 Aug 1740, d. 17 Jan 1817
Rossell, Hope  b. c 1783
Simpson?, Phoebe Ann  b. c 1803
Test, Samuel  b. c 1774
Willits, Ann  b. 21 Nov 1772, d. b 1838
Woodruff, Jacob D  b. c 1842
Bergen County
Garrison, Abraham T  b. 27 Jul 1761, d. 8 Jul 1838
Garrison, Jacob  b. 1740, d. 22 Mar 1814
Garrison, Jacob Hassel  b. 6 Sep 1794
Garrison, John A  b. 18 Oct 1791, d. 10 Dec 1854
Garrison, Maria  b. 3 Sep 1789, d. 14 May 1880
Gerrits, Geesje
Hennion, David  b. 1 Jul 1665
Hennion, Jane  b. 29 Jan 1769, d. a Jan 1844
Hennion, John J  b. 1732
Post, Catherine  b. s 1744
Riggs, Chloe  b. 16 Apr 1752, d. 3 Dec 1852
Ryerson, Mary  b. b 14 Sep 1766, d. Sep 1787
Staetenmaker, Jan  b. 1642
Straetmaker, Annetje  b. 17 Feb 1669
Talman, Douwe Harmanszen  b. c 1624, d. 19 Jun 1687
Talman, Theunis  b. 8 Feb 1665, d. 17 Jul 1739
Franklin
Garrison, Abraham T  b. 27 Jul 1761, d. 8 Jul 1838
Pavonia
Staetenmaker, Dirck  b. c 1620, d. 26 Feb 1643
Preakness
Hennion, Johannes D  b. c 1 Jan 1692/93, d. 1771
Burlington County
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1677, d. 8 Sep 1727
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1663, d. 13 May 1727
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1696, d. c 26 Nov 1777
Rodman, Anna  b. 30 May 1749, d. 30 Jul 1823
Rogers, Robert Rodman  b. 2 Feb 1776, d. 17 Jul 1853
Burlington
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1677, d. 8 Sep 1727
Brown, James  b. 27 Mar 1656, d. 1715
Clayton, Honour  b. 18 Mar 1662
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Reynolds, Henry  b. 1 May 1655, d. 7 Aug 1724
Medford
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Spear, Eileen Hazel  b. 10 Aug 1915, d. 12 Jan 2004
New Hanover Township
Rogers, Thomas  b. 26 Aug 1740, d. 17 Jan 1817
Camden County
Camden
Baxter, William  b. c 1824, d. 6 Sep 1886
Cumberland County
Vineland
Stallings, John Nuite  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. Jun 1974
Essex County
East Orange
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Newark
Browne, Mary  b. 1640, d. c 1668
Cox, Amy Naomi  b. 1697, d. 13 Sep 1778
Munn, Mary  b. 1639, d. 1688
Riggs, Charity  b. 1685
Riggs, Edward  b. 17 Oct 1619, d. 1668
Riggs, Edward  b. 1636, d. Mar 1715
Riggs, Edward  b. 1661, d. 1692
Riggs, Elizabeth  b. 1678
Riggs, John  b. 1679, d. 1735
Riggs, Joseph  b. 1675, d. 11 Sep 1744
Riggs, Martha  b. c 1677
Riggs, Samuel  b. 1681, d. 1770
Riggs, Timothy  b. c 1723, d. 1805
Roosa, Elizabeth  b. 1618, d. 1668
Orange
Riggs, Joseph  b. 1675, d. 11 Sep 1744
Hudson County
Hoboken
Atkinson, Joseph S  b. 16 Mar 1862
Schmidt, Camilla Lidia  b. 26 Nov 1873
Jersey City
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Hunterdon County
Headlee, John  b. 1735, d. 1776
Mercer County
Headlee, Ephraim  b. 21 Jan 1758, d. 6 Dec 1822
Princeton
Headlee, John  b. 1754, d. 1825
Headlee, Joshua M  b. 1767, d. a 1840
Trenton
Colburn, Frances
Riggs, John  b. 1679, d. 1735
Middlesex County
Lee, Sarah Clare  b. 1700, d. 26 Nov 1777
Maple, Abigail  b. 17 Apr 1775, d. 23 Jun 1849
Maple, David  b. c 1731
Maple, Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1733
Maple, William  b. 1738, d. 1813
Tappin, Elinor  b. 25 May 1733
Brunswick
Lee, Sarah Clare  b. 1700, d. 26 Nov 1777
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1696, d. c 26 Nov 1777
Burlington
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1677, d. 8 Sep 1727
Cheesequake
Maple, Sarah  b. 28 Aug 1778, d. 4 Jul 1849
New Brunswick
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1663, d. 13 May 1727
Windsor
Maple, Benjamin  b. c 1696, d. c 26 Nov 1777
Monmouth County
Bills, Daniel  b. s 1740
Denman, Deborah  b. s 1740
Estle, Job  b. 13 Jun 1809, d. c 1875
Morris County
Bedell, David  b. 17 Apr 1761, d. 24 Mar 1840
Dean, Jonathan  b. 1769, d. 1833
Dunkham, Sarah  b. 1723
Fairchild, Asher  b. 20 Jan 1751, d. 21 Sep 1781
Fairchild, Esther  b. 1777, d. 1831
Fairchild, Jeremiah  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 9 Dec 1842
Fairchild, Mary  b. 28 Jun 1770, d. 23 Jan 1833
Fairchild, Phebe  b. c 1785
Fairchild, Rhoda  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Fairchild, Ruth  b. 3 Aug 1765, d. 19 Feb 1833
Fairchild, Salomi  b. 21 Jul 1783, d. 20 Apr 1857
Fairchild, Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1839
Fairchild, Seth  b. 8 Jun 1788, d. 24 Dec 1858
Fairchild, Ursula  b. c 1781, d. 5 Aug 1858
Fordyce, Mary  b. 19 Oct 1763, d. 8 Aug 1850
Gard, Daniel  b. 6 Dec 1755, d. 18 Jun 1824
Headlee, Caleb  b. 5 Nov 1788, d. 7 Aug 1847
Headlee, Elisha  b. 18 May 1760, d. 8 Oct 1845
Headlee, Ephraim  b. 21 Jan 1758, d. 6 Dec 1822
Merrick, Jonathan  b. c 1774
Price, Daniel
Riggs, David B  b. 8 Nov 1749, d. 1837
Riggs, Edward  b. 7 Feb 1720, d. 17 Jan 1820
Riggs, Eunice  b. c 1755
Riggs, Reubon  b. 22 Nov 1747, d. 6 Jun 1837
Riggs, Samuel  b. 1728, d. b 13 May 1800
Riggs, Timothy  b. c 1723, d. 1805
Riggs, Zadock  b. Jan 1754, d. 23 Oct 1846
Riggs, Zadok  b. 4 Jan 1753, d. 23 Oct 1846
Williams, Henry  b. 14 Feb 1762, d. 15 May 1835
Dover
Adler, Harrison W  b. 3 Jul 1905, d. Jul 1978
Hanover
Fairchild, Matthew  b. 1720, d. 5 Jun 1790
Riggs, Elizabeth  b. c 1749
Riggs, Samuel  b. 1728, d. b 13 May 1800
Thompkins, Elizabeth  b. b 1732
Jefferson Township
Carker, Andrew
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Fairchild, Jeremiah  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 9 Dec 1842
Fairchild, Phebe  b. c 1785
Fairchild, Seth  b. 8 Jun 1788, d. 24 Dec 1858
Morristown
Coree, James
Dunkham, Sarah  b. 1723
Fairchild, Ann  b. 4 Apr 1746
Fairchild, Asher  b. 20 Jan 1751, d. 21 Sep 1781
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Fairchild, Matthew  b. 1720, d. 5 Jun 1790
Fairchild, Ruth  b. 30 Sep 1744, d. 10 Jun 1805
Fairchild, Sarah  b. 13 Dec 1747
Fairchild, Stephen  b. 16 Apr 1749
Freeman, Sarah  b. 6 Mar 1723/24, d. 6 Jan 1756
Gard, Jeremiah  b. 19 Jul 1716, d. 19 Jul 1783
Gard, Phoebe  b. 1744, d. 1817
Goble, Jonas James
Howell, Martha
Tompkins, Salome
Powerville
Carmichael, Phebe  b. 24 Oct 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Roxbury Township
Fairchild, Rhoda  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Succasunna
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Whippany
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 10 Sep 1693, d. 1 May 1777
Sherwood, Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Salem County
Alloway
Quinnette, William Franklin  b. 14 Aug 1883, d. 1947
Westfall, Marguerite E  b. 15 Jan 1888, d. Apr 1976
Lower Penns Neck Township
Beals, Francis Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1897, d. 14 Jul 1981
Penns Grove
Beals, James  b. 24 Dec 1930, d. 26 Apr 2002
Beals, James A  b. 23 Dec 1905, d. Sep 1973
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Pennsville
Beals, James  b. 24 Dec 1930, d. 26 Apr 2002
Beals, James A  b. 23 Dec 1905, d. Sep 1973
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Salem
Acton, Elizabeth  b. 26 Apr 1690, d. bt 1765 - 1766
Reynolds, Francis  b. 15 Aug 1684, d. 1760
Upper Penns Neck Township
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Somerset County
Lucas, Maria  b. 11 Jan 1722
Younglove, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1745
Younglove, Isaiah  b. 8 Apr 1716
Basking Ridge
Riggs, Edward  b. 1661, d. 1692
Plainefield
Stallings, John Nuite  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. Jun 1974
Somerset
Younglove, Marcia  b. 26 Jun 1765, d. 24 Oct 1824
Somerville
Lucas, Maria  b. 11 Jan 1722
Sussex County
Atkinson, Joseph R  b. 10 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1852
Hamburg
Myers, George Henry  b. 24 Aug 1901
Walpack
Kuykendall, Johannes  b. 1741, d. b 1791
Union County
Union
(?), Virda B  b. 24 Dec 1895, d. Jul 1980
Riggs, Stanley Claude  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 1979
West Arlington
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
New Mexico
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Graves, Grover G  b. 14 Jul 1907, d. 30 Mar 1931
Graves, Helen Eloise  b. 18 Feb 1912, d. 26 Aug 1999
Lewis, B Blain  b. 5 Aug 1905, d. 15 Jul 1995
Mathews, Richard Friel  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 9 Oct 1967
Mayrhofen, Ruby  b. 1 Nov 1907, d. 16 Feb 1999
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Rhodes, Sim Dusty  b. 19 May 1914, d. 19 Jun 1947
Riggs, Charles V  b. 1916, d. Oct 1984
Shockley, Clora Eunice  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 24 Jun 1933
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Bernalillo County
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Haslip, Shelton Verian  b. 9 Jun 1924, d. 26 May 1991
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Albuquerque
Clark, Jessie Gertrude  b. 9 Jun 1904, d. 5 Jun 1994
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Hood, John Patrick  b. 20 Apr 1952, d. 7 Jan 1974
Hughes, Roland McFarlin  b. 28 Dec 1910, d. 21 Oct 1938
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Mathias  b. 18 Dec 1880, d. 9 May 1939
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Simms, Maurice Bores  b. 7 Oct 1899, d. Feb 1968
Steinkamp, Walter  b. 2 Jul 1902, d. 13 Oct 1995
Atrisco Precinct
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Riggs, Benjamin Albert  b. 12 May 1861, d. 13 Jul 1948
Riggs, Christine  b. 25 Dec 1893, d. 12 Feb 1975
Old Albuquerque
Manson, John George  b. 26 Nov 1896, d. 4 Apr 1973
Rio Grande Precinct
Haslip, Shelton Verian  b. 9 Jun 1924, d. 26 May 1991
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Camp Cody
Stilley, William Clarence  b. 30 Aug 1887, d. 28 Nov 1918
Chaves County
Eagle Hill
Creamer, Winnie Ola  b. 19 Feb 1897, d. 14 Sep 1985
Vining, Faye Arah  b. 14 Feb 1917, d. 3 Sep 2014
Vining, William Homer  b. 3 Oct 1891, d. 18 Oct 1985
Elk
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Lower Penasco
Bonham, Joseph Bradley  b. 12 Jan 1876, d. 14 Oct 1962
Cantwell, Cynthia Adlaide  b. 16 Aug 1877, d. 4 Sep 1950
Cantwell, Edna D  b. 8 Apr 1883
Riggs, George Ibson  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 6 Aug 1959
Lower Penasco Precinct
Bonham, Joseph Bradley  b. 12 Jan 1876, d. 14 Oct 1962
Cantwell, Cynthia Adlaide  b. 16 Aug 1877, d. 4 Sep 1950
Cantwell, Edna D  b. 8 Apr 1883
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 10 Mar 1937
Lowery, Alabama Irene  b. Jun 1854, d. 16 Dec 1939
Riggs, George Ibson  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 6 Aug 1959
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Precinct 6
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Roswell
Foster, Mattie J  b. 16 May 1854, d. 5 Mar 1929
Gatewood, Lettie Alice  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 5 Jul 1959
Gatewood, William Boyd  b. 16 May 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Gatewood, William W  b. 8 Sep 1849, d. 2 Dec 1920
Graves, Grover G  b. 14 Jul 1907, d. 30 Mar 1931
Graves, Robert Leonidas  b. 7 Jun 1883, d. 8 Dec 1967
Kinney, Eldridge Dudley  b. 15 Dec 1870, d. 18 Jun 1945
Malone, Audie Brookston  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. Jul 1967
Malone, LaVoyce  b. c 1919, d. 11 Jun 1935
Odom, Effie  b. Nov 1893, d. Jun 1972
Otey, Maria Luella  b. Mar 1871, d. 8 Dec 1948
Smith, Crockett Napoleon  b. 10 Nov 1880, d. 5 Nov 1950
Cibola County
Grants
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Colfax County
Dawson
Hobbs, Francis Marion  b. Nov 1843, d. 1 Apr 1926
Riley, Zina Annie  b. Mar 1854, d. 10 Aug 1943
Curry County
Clovis
(?), Anna B  b. c 1903
Byrnes, Paul Alton  b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 12 Sep 1994
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Hunton, Virgil Ewin  b. 21 Jun 1898, d. 31 May 1972
McCammon, Lucille Jordan  b. 26 Feb 1900, d. 18 Mar 1980
Mitchell, Leonard Gerald  b. 2 Dec 1870, d. 20 Oct 1949
Pace, Joseph Virgel  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 21 Nov 1977
Wilkins, Bernice G  b. 9 Feb 1905, d. 17 Aug 1988
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Saint Vrain
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
De Baca County
Derens Precinct
Jackson, Odis Melvin  b. 11 Oct 1913, d. 24 Nov 1976
Dona Ana County
Pearman, Harry Jay  b. 18 Aug 1931, d. 27 May 1985
Las Cruces
Crider, Stephen Andrew  b. 31 Mar 1957, d. 29 Jul 2008
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Eddy County
Artesia Precinct
Carlsbad
Moriarity, Robert Earl  b. 27 Jun 1925, d. 26 Jan 1987
Ritchey, Solon Bolen  b. c 1854, d. 11 Mar 1928
Stroup, Leonard Joseph  b. 20 Jun 1906, d. 7 Jun 1991
Vining, Avah Mae  b. c 1923
Webb, Jennie Mae  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 4 Jan 1991
Eddy
Foster, Mattie J  b. 16 May 1854, d. 5 Mar 1929
Gatewood, Lettie Alice  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 5 Jul 1959
Gatewood, William Boyd  b. 16 May 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Gatewood, William W  b. 8 Sep 1849, d. 2 Dec 1920
Grant County
Redrock
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Wallace, Tulley  b. Jul 1879, d. 1904
Redrock Precinct
Cantwell, Milly  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Wallace, Zoe Allce Irene  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Wilson, William W  b. Aug 1834
Rodeo Precinct
Cantwell, Milly  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Guess, Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Dec 1924
Wallace, Dolice  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Hidalgo County
Lordsburg
Crider, Norman Richard  b. 29 Aug 1938, d. 19 Aug 2009
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925