Nebraska
Furnas County
Beaver City
Kraay, Jacob  b. Jun 1870
Laub, Charles  b. 12 Feb 1854, d. 12 Sep 1943
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Lucy  b. 10 Mar 1867, d. 12 Jan 1941
Thatcher, Minnie R  b. c 1878
Burton Bend Precinct
Simon, Josie  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Aug 1969
Cambridge
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Shaw, Herbert Ward  b. 20 May 1888, d. 8 Mar 1958
Eureka Township
Laub, Charles  b. 12 Feb 1854, d. 12 Sep 1943
Hendley
Rogers, John Robert  b. 6 Oct 1811, d. 27 Feb 1886
Rogers, Julia May  b. 3 Nov 1882, d. 19 Nov 1882
Rogers, Viola  b. 30 Aug 1878, d. 31 Aug 1878
Rowley, Iva Viola  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 10 Feb 1883
Rowley, Jesse  b. 14 Apr 1809, d. 2 Apr 1881
Rowley, Nellie  b. 3 May 1880, d. 13 May 1880
Lynden Precinct
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
Brink, Alfred  b. Feb 1833
Fleming, Claude  b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 19 Jun 1952
Francis, Franklin  b. Apr 1837, d. 10 Aug 1912
Francis, George T  b. 12 Mar 1859, d. 13 Jul 1930
Francis, Jessie May  b. 28 May 1887, d. 25 Oct 1943
Francis, Ora  b. 25 Nov 1889, d. 29 Apr 1941
Francis, Zeke  b. 3 Apr 1892, d. 9 Nov 1954
Kraay, Jacob  b. Jun 1870
Lee, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1865, d. 1 Feb 1946
Mock, Nancy  b. 2 Sep 1820, d. 24 Sep 1910
Rogers, Amanda Elvira  b. 30 Dec 1883, d. 4 Feb 1950
Rogers, Charles Edward  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 9 Oct 1923
Rogers, David Newton  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 15 Jan 1958
Rogers, Elisha Clark  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 28 Feb 1935
Rogers, Elzie Asbery  b. 26 Feb 1880, d. 26 Jun 1955
Rogers, Esther Elmetta  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rogers, John Robert  b. 6 Oct 1811, d. 27 Feb 1886
Rogers, Lucinda Ellen  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 11 Nov 1938
Rogers, Miles LeRoy  b. 11 Sep 1885, d. 22 Mar 1977
Rowley, Bessie Louisa  b. 12 Oct 1884, d. 5 Apr 1893
Rowley, Charles  b. 21 Oct 1858, d. 5 Jun 1932
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Rowley, Eva May  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 11 Sep 1956
Rowley, George Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse  b. 14 Apr 1809, d. 2 Apr 1881
Rowley, Jesse Benjamin  b. 16 Nov 1862
Rowley, Lucy  b. 10 Mar 1867, d. 12 Jan 1941
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Rowley, Myers C P  b. c 1879
Rowley, Nancy Irene  b. c 1864
Rowley, Parker  b. c 1819
Rowley, Polly  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 3 Jun 1948
Rowley, Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Sproul, James A.  b. 20 Jan 1852, d. 7 Jun 1913
Thatcher, Albert O  b. Feb 1870
Thatcher, Frank  b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 12 Apr 1913
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Thatcher, Minnie R  b. c 1878
Thatcher, Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Thatcher, Noah  b. 27 Feb 1874, d. 29 Aug 1951
Thatcher, William Eldora  b. c 1866, d. c 1884
Thatcher, William M  b. 16 Sep 1840, d. 14 Mar 1882
Thompson, Permelia Jane  b. 1 Apr 1847, d. 1917
VanCleave, Margaret Jane  b. 30 Apr 1851, d. 7 Mar 1935
VanCleave, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1822
VanCleave, Richard Preston  b. c 1817
Vancleve, Margaret J  b. 4 Oct 1839, d. 5 Sep 1905
Weed, Laura  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Westfall, Albert  b. c 1872
Westfall, Perry  b. c 1868
Medicine Creek Precinct
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Shaw, Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Medicine Creek Township
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Shaw, Herbert Ward  b. 20 May 1888, d. 8 Mar 1958
Shaw, Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Sherman Precinct
Deal, Pearl Alma  b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Fleming, Claude  b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 19 Jun 1952
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Spring Green Township
Delker, Caroline  b. Feb 1846, d. 13 Aug 1935
Rowley, Carrie E  b. c 1872
Rowley, Eli  b. 9 Jun 1845, d. 3 Jun 1931
Rowley, Ida May  b. 27 Nov 1867, d. 1 Apr 1949
Rowley, John Jesse  b. c 1866
Wilsonville
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
Deal, Pearl Alma  b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Fleming, Claude  b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 19 Jun 1952
Francis, Franklin  b. Apr 1837, d. 10 Aug 1912
Francis, George T  b. 12 Mar 1859, d. 13 Jul 1930
Francis, Jessie May  b. 28 May 1887, d. 25 Oct 1943
Francis, Zeke  b. 3 Apr 1892, d. 9 Nov 1954
Hudson, Mabel Jennie  b. Aug 1874, d. 8 Jun 1936
Kraay, Jacob  b. Jun 1870
Rogers, Charles Edward  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 9 Oct 1923
Rogers, David Newton  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 15 Jan 1958
Rowley, Eva May  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 11 Sep 1956
Rowley, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Rowley, May Agnes  b. 17 Oct 1885, d. 13 Oct 1976
Shaw, George W  b. Jul 1860
Thatcher, Carl W  b. 1 Apr 1895, d. Jan 1974
Thatcher, Eva Lucille  b. May 1899
Thatcher, George Riley  b. 30 May 1897, d. Mar 1968
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Thatcher, Minnie R  b. c 1878
Thatcher, Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Thatcher, Noah  b. 27 Feb 1874, d. 29 Aug 1951
Thatcher, William M  b. 16 Sep 1840, d. 14 Mar 1882
Thompson, Permelia Jane  b. 1 Apr 1847, d. 1917
Vancleve, Margaret J  b. 4 Oct 1839, d. 5 Sep 1905
Gage County
Beatrice
Rogers, Willard  b. Mar 1898
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Watts, Martin H  b. c 1851
Liberty Township
Southworth, Florence May  b. 12 Feb 1890, d. 27 Oct 1928
Sicily Township
Green, Jessie  b. Jul 1879, d. 14 Mar 1965
Gosper County
Elwood
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Tracy, Minnie  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Hall County
Clark, Amanda Dorothy  b. 31 Aug 1937, d. 22 Feb 2001
Sanford, Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Cairo
Rogers, Janita P  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Schneider, Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Doniphan
Sanford, Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Skjelver, Ellen Louise  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Grand Island
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Clark, Amanda Dorothy  b. 31 Aug 1937, d. 22 Feb 2001
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Edgmon, Claire Imogene  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
King, Nathaniel  b. Sep 1840
Pope, Edsel Lemoyne  b. 4 Feb 1926, d. 26 Apr 2002
Rogers, Frank Ulysses  b. 20 May 1908, d. 14 Jan 1982
Rogers, Gary Dean  b. 1 Mar 1936, d. 14 Mar 2007
Rowley, Lydia  b. Jul 1848, d. Sep 1939
Rowley, Polly  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 3 Jun 1948
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Skjelver, Alberta Joan  b. 5 Mar 1928, d. 17 Nov 2016
Sproul, James A.  b. 20 Jan 1852, d. 7 Jun 1913
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
South Platte Township
Jones, Bill Marlin  b. 4 Oct 1918, d. 15 Aug 1993
Washington Township
Rowley, Polly  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 3 Jun 1948
Sproul, James A.  b. 20 Jan 1852, d. 7 Jun 1913
Hamilton County
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Bradley, Horace  b. 16 Oct 1836, d. 1 Mar 1916
Bradley, Julia M  b. 28 May 1881, d. 6 Aug 1900
Clark, Lella Edith  b. 3 Nov 1874, d. 14 Feb 1966
Nilson, Hulda Amanda  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 22 Apr 1991
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Orr, Joseph Willet  b. 5 Jun 1857, d. 18 Feb 1884
Rogers, Ulysses Grant  b. 17 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jun 1953
Shottenkirk, Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Aurora
Genoway, Cyrus Edwin  b. 23 Jul 1856, d. 22 May 1906
Genoway, Margaret Ellen  b. 8 May 1859, d. 20 Jul 1920
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Nilson, Hulda Amanda  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 22 Apr 1991
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Deep Well Precinct
Genoways, Lewis Christ  b. Sep 1858, d. 20 Apr 1939
Thompson, Catherine Elinor  b. Sep 1865, d. 1938
Giltner
Genoways, Lewis Christ  b. Sep 1858, d. 20 Apr 1939
Orr, Joseph Willet  b. 5 Jun 1857, d. 18 Feb 1884
Shottenkirk, Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Thompson, Catherine Elinor  b. Sep 1865, d. 1938
Hamilton Precinct
Elsworth, Charles  b. c 1852
Genoway, Cyrus Edwin  b. 23 Jul 1856, d. 22 May 1906
Genoway, Maria Jane  b. 1855
Shottenkirk, Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Monroe Precinct
Genoways, Lewis Christ  b. Sep 1858, d. 20 Apr 1939
Thompson, Catherine Elinor  b. Sep 1865, d. 1938
Orville Precinct
Bradley, Horace  b. 16 Oct 1836, d. 1 Mar 1916
Bradley, Julia M  b. 28 May 1881, d. 6 Aug 1900
Genoways, Lewis Christ  b. Sep 1858, d. 20 Apr 1939
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Thompson, Catherine Elinor  b. Sep 1865, d. 1938
South Platte Precinct
Nilson, Hulda Amanda  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 22 Apr 1991
Union Precinct
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Valley Precinct
(?), Cora B  b. Oct 1871, d. 1927
(?), Jessie Alice  b. Apr 1881, d. 1945
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Bradley, Fred Evan  b. 26 Oct 1876, d. Apr 1936
Harlan County
Orleans
Rogers, Lucinda Ellen  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 11 Nov 1938
Rowley, Bessie Louisa  b. 12 Oct 1884, d. 5 Apr 1893
Rowley, Emma Belle  b. 26 Oct 1891, d. 11 Apr 1975
Rowley, George Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Rowley, Ida Iona  b. 8 Jan 1888, d. 29 Apr 1974
Ragan
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Flood, Gordon Arnett  b. 17 Dec 1927, d. 17 Jan 2014
Flood, Raymond Arnette  b. 17 Apr 1926, d. 1 Jun 2009
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Holt County
Chambers Township
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Fisher, Amos J  b. c 1907
Fisher, Lovina A  b. Oct 1898
Fisher, Merton  b. c 1902
Fisher, Paul E  b. c 1904
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Fisher, Rolland E  b. c 1901
O'Neill
Cline, Maude May  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 16 Dec 1992
Kortmeyer, Arthur Julius  b. 8 May 1908, d. 24 Nov 1976
Zachariasen, Harry William  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 13 Apr 1969
Wyoming Precinct
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Fisher, Amos J  b. c 1907
Fisher, Martha  b. c 1913
Fisher, Merton  b. c 1902
Fisher, Paul E  b. c 1904
Fisher, Pearl A  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jul 1944
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Fisher, Rolland E  b. c 1901
Howard County
Cotesfield Precinct
(?), Cora B  b. Oct 1871, d. 1927
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Bradley, Horace  b. 16 Oct 1836, d. 1 Mar 1916
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Elba Precinct
(?), Cora B  b. Oct 1871, d. 1927
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Jensen, Irene  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
St Paul
Logan, Charles Homer  b. 10 Jul 1892, d. 28 Aug 1954
Jefferson County
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Endicott Precinct
(?), Gertrude H  b. Dec 1875
Mock, George Tennison  b. 26 Feb 1876
Fairbury
Headlee, Samuel Emory  b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 1930
Weaver, Leon Albert  b. 17 Dec 1897
Pleasant Precinct
Jeffryes, Elizabeth Elsie  b. 6 Oct 1884, d. 2 Oct 1977
Starr, Robert Frederick  b. 18 Feb 1906, d. 4 Jan 1978
Kearney County
Eaton Township
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Keith County
Keystone
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Ogalalla
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Whitetail Precinct
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Keya Paha County
Pine Camp
(?), Edith  b. c 1904
Cline, Beryl  b. c 1912
Cline, Erban  b. c 1907
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Pine Precinct
Cline, Basil  b. c 1910
Cline, Beryl  b. c 1912
Cline, Erban  b. c 1907
Cline, Evida  b. c 1905
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Roland  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1918
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Soringview
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Cline, Roland  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1918
T32N R19W
Cline, Ira Elmer  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 13 Oct 1925
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Kimball County
Bushnell
Mannon, Herman  b. 8 Nov 1927, d. 10 Mar 2008
Knox County
Kube, Dennis C  b. 8 May 1924, d. 18 Nov 1999
Maple, Mary Gertrude  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. 6 Apr 1999
Merchen, Earl Harold  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 29 Mar 1969
Addison Township
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Dehl, Harry  b. 3 Apr 1891, d. 3 Aug 1955
Ferguson, Nettie Grace  b. 8 Mar 1896, d. 31 Aug 1949
Bloomfield
Rosburg, Edna M  b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 25 Jul 2012
Smith, Kenneth J  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Nov 2002
Cleveland
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
Creighton
Rosburg, Edna M  b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 25 Jul 2012
Smith, Jack Donald  b. 26 Mar 1916, d. 23 Dec 1991
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
Smith, Kenneth J  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Nov 2002
Dowling Township
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Eastern Township
Kube, Dennis C  b. 8 May 1924, d. 18 Nov 1999
Merchen, Earl Harold  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 29 Mar 1969
Herrick Township
Maple, Gladys  b. c 1905
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. 11 Oct 1886, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, Mary Gertrude  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. 6 Apr 1999
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Rogers, Louise M  b. 24 Jan 1890, d. 7 Jan 1968
Smith, Lydia Ethel  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 18 Mar 1966
Lincoln Township
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Halleen, Birney Arthur  b. 9 Jan 1915, d. 8 Sep 1993
Halleen, Sanford Gust  b. 2 Jul 1920, d. 16 Feb 2007
Maple, Ruth A  b. 4 Mar 1889
Valley Township
Smith, Kenneth J  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Nov 2002
Verdel
Dehl, Harry  b. 3 Apr 1891, d. 3 Aug 1955
Wausa
Halleen, Arthur Leonard  b. 17 Dec 1882, d. Dec 1971
Halleen, Sanford Gust  b. 2 Jul 1920, d. 16 Feb 2007
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Ruth A  b. 4 Mar 1889
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. 1851, d. 1924
Lancaster County
Lincoln
Allen, Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Batt, James S  b. 22 Sep 1923, d. 15 Oct 1989
Cooper, Mabel Ruth  b. 1 Apr 1918, d. 13 Apr 2011
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Hood, James Thomas  b. Aug 1848, d. 18 May 1933
Paap, Mera M  b. 12 Jan 1918, d. 30 Mar 2005
Rogers, Janita P  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Schneider, Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Skjelver, Robert S  b. 27 Oct 1916, d. Nov 1976
Totten, Wallace F  b. 8 Jul 1918, d. 19 Dec 1998
Rock Creek Township
(?), Maria A  b. c 1820
Glazier, Benjamin Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1820, d. 26 Jul 1893
Glazier, James William  b. 27 Jun 1856, d. 12 Jun 1933
Wilcox, Ora Mae  b. 15 Jul 1859, d. 4 Oct 1922
Lincoln County
Mannon, Aaron Franklin  b. 11 Dec 1860, d. Aug 1931
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
Fox Creek Precinct
Rasmussen, Hans Christian  b. 16 Oct 1889, d. May 1963
Maxwell
(?), Margaret  b. c 1902
Mannon, Aaron Franklin  b. 11 Dec 1860, d. Aug 1931
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Hattie Leona  b. 11 Jun 1894, d. 1 Jul 1976
Mannon, Herman  b. 8 Nov 1927, d. 10 Mar 2008
Mannon, Kenneth I  b. 8 Sep 1931, d. 1999
Mannon, Maxine A  b. 10 May 1923, d. 28 Mar 2007
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Mannon, Rex L  b. 18 Jul 1929, d. 6 Nov 2013
Mock, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Mar 1868, d. 9 Sep 1949
Medinine Precinct
Savage, Fay Alwilda  b. 26 Jan 1896, d. 14 Feb 1989
Miller Precinct
Mannon, Aaron Franklin  b. 11 Dec 1860, d. Aug 1931
Mannon, Alvin Lewis  b. 22 Apr 1892, d. 6 Mar 1963
Mannon, Clark Preston  b. 21 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1925
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Mannon, Hattie Leona  b. 11 Jun 1894, d. 1 Jul 1976
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Mock, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Mar 1868, d. 9 Sep 1949
North Platte
Mannon, Benjamin Maple  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 4 Oct 1915
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Clark Preston  b. 21 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1925
Mannon, Halley Phillip  b. 31 Oct 1911, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Miles Severt  b. 8 Aug 1899, d. 8 Aug 1899
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Treadway, Paul Oren  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 25 Jan 1952
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
Seller Precinct
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Sutherland
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Faith, Fred  b. 14 Aug 1901
Logan County
Cody Lake Precinct
Davison, David Daniel  b. 6 Feb 1907, d. 8 Jun 1986
Loup County
Madison Square Precinct
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Strohl Precinct
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Howard, William Steven  b. 7 Apr 1860, d. 1 Apr 1948
Taylor
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Madison County
Battle Creek Precinct
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Byron  b. c 1882
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, Dora  b. Apr 1869
Maple, Mary  b. c 1878
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. 1851, d. 1924
Norfolk
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Cooper, Mabel Ruth  b. 1 Apr 1918, d. 13 Apr 2011
Gee, Harrold Roy  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 13 Dec 1996
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Alma R  b. c 1915
Maple, Annie  b. c 1913
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, James Franklin  b. c 1911
Maple, Virginia Brooke  b. c 1849
Oliver, Edythe E  b. Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1963
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Oliver, Nellie L  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1967
Oliver, Samuel J  b. 25 Nov 1855, d. 24 Feb 1943
Orr, Evelyn M  b. Nov 1864, d. 12 Jun 1933
Sherry, Edward Martin  b. 18 Aug 1873, d. Mar 1925
Straub, Alta  b. c 1908
Walling, Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
McPherson County
Thune Precinct
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Merrick County
Kennedy, Essie Myrtle  b. 11 Mar 1890, d. 28 Apr 1894
Kennedy, Irven Lee  b. 16 Jul 1893, d. 3 Oct 1918
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 5 Oct 1967
Central City
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Prairie Creek
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Kennedy, Irven Lee  b. 16 Jul 1893, d. 3 Oct 1918
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Kennedy, Ralph Raymond  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 12 Oct 1982
Kennedy, Rhuben Lewis  b. 25 Apr 1888, d. 22 Mar 1922
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 5 Oct 1967
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Morrill County
Bayard
Genoways, Lewis Christ  b. Sep 1858, d. 20 Apr 1939
Longan, Mitchell Alexander  b. 5 Apr 1886, d. 1936
Maple, William Arnott  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 18 Sep 1991
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Broadwater
Longan, Mitchell Alexander  b. 5 Apr 1886, d. 1936
Otoe County
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
North Branch Precinct
Paap, Mera M  b. 12 Jan 1918, d. 30 Mar 2005
Palmyra Precinct
(?), Beatrice  b. Apr 1876, d. 1958
Davis, Edgar Elias  b. Nov 1869, d. 1931
Davis, Winifred Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1898, d. 14 Apr 1965
Pawnee County
Burchard
Lamunyon, John A  b. 29 Mar 1829, d. 31 Jul 1907
Riggs, Martha Jane  b. 15 Sep 1834, d. 20 Oct 1932
Miles Precinct
Lamunyon, John A  b. 29 Mar 1829, d. 31 Jul 1907
Riggs, Martha Jane  b. 15 Sep 1834, d. 20 Oct 1932
Table Rock Township
Atkinson, Marilla  b. c 1829
Perkins County
Madrid
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Phelps County
Atlanta
Glazier, Benjamin Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1820, d. 26 Jul 1893
Holdrege
Freed, George Morse  b. 11 Aug 1890, d. 5 Jul 1954