Missouri
Johnson County
Washington Township
Howard, Minnie Belle  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 15 Mar 1950
McDonald, John Osborne  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 18 Feb 1941
Knox County
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Canton
Mines, Fannie Mae  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1940
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Colony Township
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Myrtle Township
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Laclede County
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
Gasconade Township
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
Lebanon
Clark, Gilbert Guy  b. 21 Aug 1910, d. Nov 1974
Coleman, Hazel Caroline  b. 16 Aug 1912, d. 23 Aug 1988
Elam, Mildred Esther  b. 26 Jan 1913, d. 2 May 1997
Osage Township
Dysart, Mary A  b. 14 Dec 1817, d. 10 Feb 1900
Headlee, Emily W  b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 15 Feb 1914
Headlee, Margarette C  b. c 1839
Headlee, Robert W  b. c 1843
Headlee, Tabitha J  b. c 1847
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
Union Township
Headlee, Emily W  b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 15 Feb 1914
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
LaFayette County
District 46
Dunham, Timothy  b. c 1775
Harris, Mary  b. c 1785
Lawrence County
Robards, Jessie Margaret  b. 30 Sep 1903, d. 14 Nov 1941
Sexton, Kenneth Dwane  b. 2 Apr 1932, d. 10 Aug 2007
Buck Prairie Township
Taylor, Roland Howard  b. 26 Mar 1918, d. 7 May 2006
Green Township
Calkins, Ellis Myren  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 5 Jan 1927
Lincoln Township
Taylor, Roland Howard  b. 26 Mar 1918, d. 7 May 2006
Marionville
Taylor, Roland Howard  b. 26 Mar 1918, d. 7 May 2006
Monette
Hanlon, Mary Helen  b. 4 Mar 1917, d. 17 May 1997
Pierce City
Heisten, Grace May  b. 20 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1977
Vineyard Township
Douglass, Mary A  b. c 1826
Dunham, John J  b. c 1858
Dunham, Susan C  b. c 1864
Dunham, Theodocia Irena  b. c 1866
Lewis County
House, James Alfred  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 3 Jun 1943
Huner, Diedrich  b. Oct 1862
Riggs, Catharine  b. Apr 1818
Riggs, David Calvin  b. 27 Jan 1821, d. 7 Aug 1901
Riggs, William C  b. 1816, d. 1816
Riggs, Willis H  b. Oct 1813, d. 11 Sep 1851
Canton
Huner, Delford L  b. 4 Jun 1903, d. 7 Jun 1964
Huner, Diedrich  b. Oct 1862
Mines, Fannie Mae  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1940
Munns, Anna Dee  b. 20 Jun 1922, d. 16 Mar 1997
Munns, Helen E  b. 1909
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Vanderflute, Clarence R  b. 4 Apr 1903, d. 1943
Canton Township
Huner, Diedrich  b. Oct 1862
Mines, Ada  b. Feb 1882
Mines, Arlena Belle  b. 30 Aug 1886, d. 28 Nov 1946
Mines, Commodore Walter  b. 28 Aug 1877
Mines, Fannie Mae  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1940
Mines, Theodore  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 28 Oct 1954
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Sherwood, Bessie L  b. Jul 1882
Six, Nancy Jane  b. Jun 1848
Lincoln County
Duey, Mollie  b. 23 Jan 1867, d. 27 Feb 1957
Linn County
Allsman, Abner Henry  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 23 Jan 1960
Garrison, Myrtle  b. Oct 1882, d. 3 Dec 1928
Brookfield
Bailey, Logan  b. 1 Aug 1886, d. 25 Aug 1974
Christine, Minnie Ellen  b. 20 Mar 1891, d. 16 Apr 1961
Colbert, Julia E  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 16 Feb 1970
Crabtree, Lucinda  b. Nov 1822, d. b Jun 1910
Garrison, Abraham Lincoln  b. 16 Sep 1861, d. 21 Aug 1907
Garrison, Alvin  b. Jan 1886
Garrison, Beulah  b. 23 Feb 1891
Garrison, Charles Harold  b. 20 Oct 1902, d. 24 Jul 1982
Garrison, Cora Beatrice  b. Oct 1886, d. 1968
Garrison, Dessie  b. Apr 1884, d. 3 Nov 1933
Garrison, Ethel  b. 15 Nov 1892, d. 22 Jun 1931
Garrison, Irene  b. 4 Feb 1897
Garrison, Margaret  b. Apr 1898
Garrison, Myrtle  b. Oct 1882, d. 3 Dec 1928
Garrison, Roy Frazier  b. 19 Aug 1889, d. 27 Jan 1957
Mines, Clara Ella  b. 9 Oct 1865, d. 6 Jan 1910
Ross, Beatrice  b. 20 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jul 1995
Ross, Earl Frederick  b. 7 Jul 1886, d. 2 Mar 1962
Browning
Ryals, Fred Murray  b. 26 Jan 1904, d. 23 Apr 1925
Livingston County
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Blue Mound Township
Cline, Eliza  b. Nov 1839, d. 23 Mar 1912
Whitaker, Calvin  b. Jan 1837, d. 3 Apr 1908
Chillicothe
Barnthouse, Lulu May  b. 11 Feb 1881, d. 14 Jan 1964
Brown, Sherles M  b. b 1873
Chaney, Charles  b. 4 May 1836, d. 1 Mar 1928
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Chaney, Victoria Ackerman  b. 27 Jun 1868, d. 23 Aug 1962
Chaney, William S  b. 20 Sep 1858, d. 9 Feb 1945
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Jones, Ira Thomas  b. 9 Sep 1907, d. 4 Mar 1992
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Mannon, Beryl Ouida  b. 23 Jul 1910
Mannon, Eugene Lee  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. Feb 1986
Mannon, Neal Roy  b. 22 Sep 1914, d. 20 Jun 1971
Mannon, Roy Eugene  b. 21 Sep 1872, d. 29 Nov 1965
Robertson, Nancy Jane  b. 30 Sep 1834, d. 31 Oct 1918
Zeigler, Mary Ellen  b. 15 Sep 1860, d. 6 Feb 1945
Chillicothe Township
Barnthouse, Lulu May  b. 11 Feb 1881, d. 14 Jan 1964
Cline, Eliza  b. Nov 1839, d. 23 Mar 1912
Cline, Isaac Newton  b. c 1853
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Mannon, Eugene Lee  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. Feb 1986
Mannon, Neal Roy  b. 22 Sep 1914, d. 20 Jun 1971
Mannon, Roy Eugene  b. 21 Sep 1872, d. 29 Nov 1965
Whitaker, Calvin  b. Jan 1837, d. 3 Apr 1908
Rich Hill Township
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Rich Hill Townsip
Zeigler, Mary Ellen  b. 15 Sep 1860, d. 6 Feb 1945
Macon County
Ryals, Ladrew Esper  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 27 Dec 1937
Stevenson, Paulina Magdalina  b. 19 Nov 1872, d. 28 Jul 1934
District 52
Kessinger, Jacob  b. c 1809, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Easley Township
Crabtree, Mary Ann  b. c 1818, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Well Twp
Riggs, David Carlow  b. c 1839, d. 30 Dec 1904
Madison County
Fredericktown
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
St Michael Township
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
Maorgan County
Laurie
Dunham, Opal Marie  b. 23 Aug 1899, d. 20 Aug 1987
Maries County
Johnson Township
Mahanay, Benjamin Leander  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 20 Feb 1965
Marion County
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Six, Nancy Jane  b. Jun 1848
Hannibal
Mines, Commodore Walter  b. 28 Aug 1877
McDonald County
Barker, William D  b. 25 Jul 1845, d. 12 May 1931
Anderson Township
Barker, William D  b. 25 Jul 1845, d. 12 May 1931
Davis, Sarah Jane  b. 12 Dec 1854, d. 7 Feb 1920
Goodman
Thatcher, George Riley  b. 30 May 1897, d. Mar 1968
Tracy, Minnie  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Prairie Township
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Mercer County
Harris, Arnold  b. 22 Mar 1873, d. 23 Jan 1949
Maynard, Della M  b. Oct 1898, d. Jul 1973
Seymour, Oakery Eldon  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. Apr 1986
Harrison Township
Finney, Eugene R  b. 24 Jul 1906, d. Jun 1973
Squires, Gordon Riley  b. 15 Feb 1907, d. 21 May 1985
Lindley Township
Bibbey, Mervin Lester  b. 3 Aug 1890, d. Aug 1967
Maynard, Della M  b. Oct 1898, d. Jul 1973
Pearce, Marion Matilda  b. May 1862, d. 1934
Seymour, Dorothy Irene  b. 21 Mar 1918, d. 15 Jan 2013
Seymour, Oakery Eldon  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. Apr 1986
Seymour, Verle Russel  b. 19 May 1920, d. 27 Nov 1970
Medicine Township
Brandon, William Carter  b. 4 May 1847
Whitlock, Eunicy  b. c 1847
Morgan Township
Applegate, Eugene Virgil  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1921
Smith, Pearl  b. Dec 1888
Princeton
Albee, Lucy L  b. 11 Apr 1881, d. 14 Mar 1968
Applegate, Eugene Virgil  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1921
Mannon, Beryl Ouida  b. 23 Jul 1910
Mannon, Harry Lindel  b. 7 Feb 1912, d. 28 Nov 1987
Mannon, Oscar Tribune  b. 22 Mar 1877, d. 25 Nov 1954
Nichols, Rex Gene  b. 25 Apr 1920, d. 26 May 1998
Petty, Jennie E  b. 3 Sep 1870, d. 10 May 1960
Ravanna Township
Barker, Matthew A  b. Oct 1849
Ross, Elizabeth J  b. Oct 1855
Saline
Maynard, Dollie Z  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. Jun 1981
Seymour, Oakery Eldon  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. Apr 1986
Miller County
Clark, Richard  b. 25 Mar 1820, d. 5 Apr 1873
Hix, Nancy
Lovell, Daniel R  b. 13 Oct 1806, d. 20 Mar 1876
Wilkins, Matthew R  b. c 1820
Wilson, Celia  b. 1829
Bagnell
Raymer, Mary Ida  b. c 1887, d. 22 Nov 1949
Welch, Loren Hartford  b. 6 Oct 1871, d. 27 Aug 1953
Eldon
Bahr, Alfred L  b. 22 Jul 1886, d. Nov 1965
Washburn, Sparks O  b. 5 Apr 1904, d. 10 Dec 1991
Equality Township
Mathews, Richard Friel  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 9 Oct 1967
Jim Henry Township
Black, Susanna  b. c 1808
Wilkins, Jonathan  b. c 1807
Mississippi County
Charleston
Marshall, Robert Elwood  b. 17 Feb 1915, d. 15 Jun 1976
Ohio Township
Ferbreche, Jennie Mish  b. Apr 1872
Graham, Isaac Samuel  b. Nov 1867, d. 14 Nov 1929
Wolf Island
Holman, Robert Arch  b. 22 Dec 1878, d. 7 Oct 1915
Moniteau County
Willow Fork Township
Monroe County
Riggs, John S  b. 18 Nov 1828
Riggs, Nancy  b. c 1814, d. 1867
Riggs, Reuben  b. 4 Jan 1810, d. Dec 1873
Riggs, Thomas Henson  b. 13 Apr 1824, d. 1 Feb 1911
Ryals, John  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 6 Dec 1911
Indian Creek Township
Spalding, Samuel Ed  b. Sep 1895, d. 3 Dec 1937
Montgomery County
Bear Creek Township
Cope, Jesse Burr  b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 1922
Danville Township
McCord, Thomas E  b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 17 Oct 1920
Garfield
Shaw, James Devasco  b. 8 Feb 1891, d. 16 Apr 1962
Middletown
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
New Madris County
Morehouse
Sharp, Mary Jane  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Waldon, James Edward  b. 4 Jul 1839, d. 17 Sep 1931
Waldon, Marion Burton  b. c 1877, d. 23 Jul 1942
Waldon, Seth Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1905, d. 7 Feb 1976
Newton County
Buffalo Township
Brandon, Alexander English  b. c 1825
Brandon, Dudley  b. c 1849
Brandon, Elizabeth  b. c 1851
Brandon, Rebecca  b. c 1856
Brandon, Richard  b. 1859
Brandon, Ruth Mae  b. 19 May 1847, d. 30 Apr 1922
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Jackson Township
Brandon, Alexander English  b. c 1825
Brandon, Dudley  b. c 1849
Brandon, Ruth Mae  b. 19 May 1847, d. 30 Apr 1922
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Deatherage, Sarah  b. s 1824
Nodaway County
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. Mar 1895, d. b 1945
Parmenter, Opal Lucille  b. 8 Oct 1922, d. 22 Aug 2010
Smith, Earl Francis  b. 18 Jun 1892, d. 14 Jul 1962
Smith, Francis Carroll  b. 3 Jan 1923, d. 20 Jun 2015
Clearmont
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Green Township
Adams, Jewell  b. 28 May 1887, d. 23 Mar 1953
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Benefiel, Thurman Oliver  b. 16 May 1909, d. 20 Nov 1987
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Hopkins
Smith, Alva Preston  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 1955
Independence Township
Clymens, Carl Elven  b. 20 Feb 1914, d. 7 Oct 1982
Maryville
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Thurman Oliver  b. 16 May 1909, d. 20 Nov 1987
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. Mar 1895, d. b 1945
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Maynard, Eunice  b. 4 Jul 1920, d. Nov 1987
Stoddard, Helen Louise  b. 6 Dec 1920, d. 1 Feb 1989
Whitney, Donald C  b. 6 May 1919, d. 27 Jul 2010
Monroe Township
Totten, Ova Burthum  b. 10 May 1896, d. 28 Oct 1959
Nodaway Township
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Polk Township
Adams, Jewell  b. 28 May 1887, d. 23 Mar 1953
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. Mar 1895, d. b 1945
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Washington Township
Cross, Reuben Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1868, d. 17 Apr 1948
Oregon County
Highland Township
Brown, Elbert W  b. Nov 1889, d. 26 Dec 1966
Park, Zoe A  b. 22 Oct 1900, d. 4 Feb 1983
Ozark County
Brown, Ellen F  b. c 1827
Chaney, Hattie Fay  b. 22 Oct 1933, d. 2 Oct 1937
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Headlee, Elisha Elgin  b. 1825, d. 1860
Headlee, James B  b. 17 Jan 1827, d. 24 Mar 1881
Lampkins, Martha J  b. c 1853
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Petty, Charles Amber  b. c 1846
Bayou Township
Kesner, Jay Duncan  b. 18 Feb 1891, d. 4 Sep 1973
Big Creek Township
Chaney, Unnamed  b. 15 May 1923, d. 15 May 1923
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Bridges Township
Chaney, Amy L  b. 14 Jul 1925, d. 9 Apr 1975
Chaney, James Howard  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 16 Apr 1991
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Ruby Irene  b. 21 Jun 1929, d. 29 Oct 1982
Chaney, Willard A  b. c 1927, d. b 2007
Clark, John Wesley Jr  b. 25 Aug 1922, d. 9 Jun 2001
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Wilson, Hattie E  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 7 Apr 1995
Dora
Tetrick, Lucile Iris  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Gainesville
Chaney, Hattie Fay  b. 22 Oct 1933, d. 2 Oct 1937
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Stanley Eugene  b. 15 Mar 1941, d. 19 May 2007
Isabella
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Wilson, Hattie E  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 7 Apr 1995
Jasper Township
Chaney, Ada  b. 5 Oct 1908
Chaney, Charles  b. 27 Sep 1901, d. 6 Jan 1991
Chaney, Elda  b. 18 Feb 1904
Chaney, James Howard  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 16 Apr 1991
Chaney, John Mansfield  b. 15 Nov 1843, d. 18 Mar 1923
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Meda  b. 12 May 1906
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Lick Creek Township
Clark, John Wesley Jr  b. 25 Aug 1922, d. 9 Jun 2001
Pontiac Township
Chaney, John Clinton  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 16 Jun 1922
Theodosia
Chaney, John Clinton  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 16 Jun 1922
Chaney, Unnamed  b. 15 May 1923, d. 15 May 1923
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Pemiscot County
Hayti
Perry County
Dietrich, Franz Otto  b. 18 Nov 1870, d. 4 Jun 1913
Pettis County
Boykin, Ella Rebea  b. 24 Jul 1850, d. 15 Oct 1919
Cooper, Albert D  b. 10 Mar 1850, d. 4 Oct 1920
Farris, Elizabeth A  b. Feb 1850, d. 11 Dec 1915
McDonald, William D  b. Sep 1839, d. 15 Jun 1917
Green Ridge
Allen, Bewley Sutherland  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 19 Mar 1926
McDonald, Edna  b. 4 Oct 1877, d. 3 Nov 1886
McDonald, Henry C  b. 25 Apr 1873, d. 4 Nov 1885
McDonald, Minnie Clyde  b. 24 Apr 1877, d. 19 Apr 1965
McDonald, William D  b. Sep 1839, d. 15 Jun 1917
Mora
Reno, Hazel Irene  b. 11 Sep 1909, d. 28 Feb 1971
Sedalia
Ashmore, Freeman F  b. 30 Apr 1876
Dunham, Oliver Cromwell  b. 26 Sep 1876, d. 29 Jul 1948
Hiell, Frank Sebastian  b. 10 Dec 1884, d. 15 Feb 1945
Maffett, Addie L  b. Jul 1878
Makin, Hattie Estella  b. 23 Apr 1879, d. 16 Dec 1952
McDonald, Offie  b. 16 May 1889, d. 7 Jan 1927
Muir, Morris Dick  d. 1958
Ogden, Margaret E  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. 13 Dec 1969
Shipp, Homer L  b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 15 Jul 1951
Streeter, Floyd Thomas  b. 14 Dec 1913, d. 29 Apr 1998
Washington Township
Farris, Elizabeth A  b. Feb 1850, d. 11 Dec 1915
Phelps County
Delk, Charles Warren  b. 19 Jun 1921, d. 3 Jan 2003
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mainard, Ruth I  b. c 1918, d. 8 Jan 2008
McKelvey, John Edward  b. 22 Jan 1834, d. 1920
Dillon Township
Creager, Theodore  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Newburg
Creager, Theodore  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Rolla
Creager, Theodore  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Hopper, Clois Delbert  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 14 May 1994
Mapes, Kathryn Elizabeth  b. 26 May 1919, d. 10 Jan 2003
Saint James
Headlee, Samuel Harvey  b. May 1826, d. 1903
Pike County
Jackson, Sarah  b. c 1800
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Petty, Jerome Jackson  b. 14 Nov 1824, d. 27 Sep 1910
Calumet Township
Logan, Minnie P  b. 18 Apr 1897, d. Oct 1979
Platte County
Foster, Earl  b. 2 Jun 1923, d. 7 Jan 1988
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, Gerald Franklin  b. 3 Feb 1932, d. 6 Feb 1997
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Camden Point
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Dearborn
Anderson, Lena Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Green, George A  b. c 1901
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Middleton, Ammon Luther  b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Apr 1960
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Middleton, Nellie Mercedees  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 2 May 1943
Middleton, Susie E  b. Mar 1890, d. 1971
Edgerton
Foster, Earl  b. 2 Jun 1923, d. 7 Jan 1988
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Middleton, Frank A  b. Mar 1882, d. 1905
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Margaret June  b. 24 Jun 1929, d. 23 Jan 2015
Middleton, Marion Jerome  b. 22 Aug 1926, d. 16 May 1961
Middleton, Ray  b. c 1907, d. 1907
Middleton, Russel Leon  b. 7 Jul 1934, d. 19 Dec 1934
Green Township
Anderson, Lena Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Cox, Ennis F  b. 26 Dec 1888, d. 18 Oct 1964
Foster, Earl  b. 2 Jun 1923, d. 7 Jan 1988
Greer, Jesse Ray  b. 12 Jun 1888, d. 8 Jul 1958
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, Ammon Luther  b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Apr 1960
Middleton, Gerald Franklin  b. 3 Feb 1932, d. 6 Feb 1997
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Middleton, Margaret June  b. 24 Jun 1929, d. 23 Jan 2015
Middleton, Marion Jerome  b. 22 Aug 1926, d. 16 May 1961
Middleton, Susie E  b. Mar 1890, d. 1971
Seckels, Pauline Anna  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 Nov 1992
Marshall Township
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
May Township
Swenson, Dagmar Charlotte  b. 27 Sep 1912, d. 26 Aug 1988
Pettis Township
Zabriski, Frances  b. 2 Sep 1887, d. 9 Feb 1942
Preston
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Weston
Cathers, Martha  b. c 1842
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Middleton, Ann  b. c 1871
Middleton, Archer  b. c 1867
Middleton, Emma E  b. 10 Aug 1873, d. 28 Dec 1961
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Lewis  b. 1 Oct 1828, d. 30 Dec 1910
Middleton, Lewis  b. Mar 1875, d. 1949
Middleton, Olivia  b. c 1878
Polk County
Armor, Nancy Emily Louisa  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Cowden, Albert S  b. 6 Oct 1862, d. 29 Aug 1927
Cowden, Robert Blackburn  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1892
Cowden, William H  b. Dec 1850, d. 10 Jun 1933
Dunham, Ira  b. 6 Apr 1801, d. 24 Mar 1879
Dunham, Winfield Scott  b. 26 Apr 1848, d. 20 Nov 1917
Headlee, Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
Headlee, Samuel N  b. c 1824, d. 13 Apr 1906
Headlee, Samuel W  b. 6 Mar 1823, d. 6 Feb 1900
Mitchell, Mary  b. c 1828
Patterson, Julia A  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 21 Jul 1943
Steele, Hannah Luckey  b. 2 Apr 1798, d. 28 Aug 1873
Benton Township
Kinnick, John  b. c 25 Jun 1809, d. 28 Jan 1876
Mock, Sarah Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1814, d. 7 Nov 1880
District 71
Cowden, Robert Blackburn  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1892
Foster, Arminus A  b. c 1840
Foster, Caleb Morris  b. c 1843, d. 1865
Foster, Emery S  b. c 1839
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Foster, Marshall McCord  b. c 1837, d. 18 Feb 1861
Foster, Mary J  b. 1845, d. 1855
Foster, Melville U  b. c 1842
Foster, Robert A  b. 9 May 1812, d. 10 Mar 1881
Headlee, Jane L  b. c 1813, d. c 1893
Headlee, Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
Humansville
Garretson, Jody Wayne  b. 13 Dec 1972, d. 19 Jan 2010
Johnson Township
Headlee, Samuel Steele  b. 18 Jul 1828, d. 28 Jul 1866
Hoover, Cynthia  b. 5 Feb 1828, d. 1 Aug 1903
Madison Township
Norman, Margaret Belle  b. 8 May 1860, d. 25 Jan 1935
Mooney Township
Armor, Dovey L  b. 9 Jan 1830
Armor, Robert Alcorn  b. c 1834
Bates, Charles  b. Sep 1833
Cavin, Jarelda A  b. c 1856
Cowden, Albert S  b. 6 Oct 1862, d. 29 Aug 1927
Cowden, Christopher C  b. c 1852, d. 29 Jun 1913
Cowden, Mary Caroline  b. c 1853, d. 1868
Cowden, Robert Blackburn  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1892
Cowden, William H  b. Dec 1850, d. 10 Jun 1933
Erzell, Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
Headlee, Armius E  b. Oct 1869
Headlee, Caleb Newton  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 22 Aug 1898
Headlee, Eunice Ann  b. 13 Apr 1838
Headlee, Martha J  b. Dec 1837, d. 1907
Headlee, Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
Headlee, Mary Ophelia  b. c 1859
Headlee, Melville P  b. c 1862
Headlee, Nancy L  b. c 1865
Headlee, Victory J  b. 1850
Kerr, Nancy Scott  b. 16 Dec 1804
Mason, Elisha Summerfield  b. 7 Jun 1834, d. 14 Aug 1899