Missouri
Stoddard County
Liberty Township
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Buckner, James Henry  b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 6 Jan 1943
Metzger, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Yocum, Philip L  b. 19 Apr 1931, d. 13 Apr 2006
Stone County
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Blue Eye
Ralston, Maxine  b. 5 Dec 1923, d. 2 Dec 2014
Ruth Township
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Sullivan County
(?), Mary A  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
Duncan Township
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Green City
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Gerred, Dean Edward  b. 28 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1976
Greencastle
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Humphreys
Carlsted, Carrie  b. 24 Mar 1868, d. 11 Sep 1968
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Jackson Township
Carmer, William S  b. Feb 1867
Lindley
Barlow, Rebecca  b. 25 Feb 1827, d. 2 Dec 1901
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
Osborne, Rebecca  b. 8 Jan 1842, d. 25 Apr 1882
Union Township
(?), Mary A  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Brandon, Alexander  b. c 1847, d. b 1891
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Brandon, Hannah Rhoda  b. c 1852, d. b 1891
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Taney County
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Beaver Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Davis, Ruth Ellen  b. 27 Apr 1842, d. 1901
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Hutchens, Charles  b. 10 Oct 1813, d. 7 Nov 1885
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Bradleyville
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Branson
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Brown Branch
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mannon, Birdle Hilda Rosalie  b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 26 Oct 1999
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Halley Phillip  b. 31 Oct 1911, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mannon, Miles McKelvey  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 1926
Mannon, Samuel William  b. 28 Jan 1859, d. 22 Feb 1934
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
Cedarcreek
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Hilda
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Ridgedale
Proctor, Galen LeRoy  b. 29 Sep 1924, d. 25 Feb 1997
Swan Township
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Taneyville
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Texas County
Johnson, Wanita Maude  b. 3 Oct 1893, d. 30 May 1955
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
Piney Township
Mannon, Nina Leota  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jul 1952
McAnelly, Aenath  b. c 1901
McAnelly, Albert Ross  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. Jan 1982
McAnelly, Earl Linden  b. 20 May 1890, d. 9 Jul 1949
McAnelly, George Martin  b. 25 Jul 1864, d. 5 Oct 1942
McAnelly, Merle Doyle  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 1958
Vernon County
Bishop, Nancy A  b. 19 Aug 1864, d. 24 Jan 1938
Dunham, Mary E  b. Dec 1859
Mock, John Henry  b. 26 Mar 1855, d. 30 Jul 1945
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Cornelia Ursula  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 3 Aug 1934
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Reed, Melvin C  b. Aug 1856
Roberts, Frank F  b. Sep 1863
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Bacon Township
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Coal
Lawrence, Thomas B  b. 15 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1903
Pitman, Nancy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1846, d. c 1881
Deerfield
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Deerfield Township
Lawrence, Thomas B  b. 15 Feb 1848, d. 14 Jan 1903
Pitman, Daniel  b. c 1853
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, John Lester  b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 2 Jan 1900
Pitman, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1844, d. 2 Jul 1915
Pitman, Nancy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1846, d. c 1881
Pitman, Rebecca J  b. 30 Dec 1849, d. 17 Aug 1917
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Pitman, William Harvey  b. 7 Nov 1858, d. 31 May 1951
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Nevada
Cornwell, Ruby  b. 13 May 1911, d. 17 Nov 2006
Dunham, Johnson Winfield  b. Aug 1865, d. 21 Aug 1916
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Jones, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 1864, d. 12 Jan 1942
McQueen, Joshua Francis  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 2 Jul 1965
Pitman, John Lester  b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 2 Jan 1900
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Roberts, Frank F  b. Sep 1863
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Thomas, George Washington  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 22 Sep 1954
Schell City
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Virgil Township
Whitney, Donald C  b. 6 May 1919, d. 27 Jul 2010
Washington Township
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Washington County
Potosi
Thayer, Elroy Morgan  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Sep 1939
Webster County
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Lusk, James L  b. Nov 1864
East Dallas Township
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
Elkland
Smith, Stanley Dale  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 17 Jun 2000
Hazelwood Township
Claussen, Maggie M  b. 16 Feb 1876, d. 4 Aug 1930
Hargus, Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1894, d. 4 Dec 1973
Lorenz, Clara H  b. 19 May 1900, d. 28 Feb 1929
Porter, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1 Oct 1910, d. 30 Jun 1958
Porter, Charles E  b. 28 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1949
Porter, Lanora Mae  b. 6 Dec 1894, d. 17 May 1987
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Porter, Orris B  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Porter, Viola Bell  b. 9 Aug 1904, d. 22 Sep 1913
Jackson Township
Headlee, Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Lusk, James L  b. Nov 1864
Ozark Township
Headlee, Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Seymour
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. Nov 1898
Chaney, Roy B  b. c 1909
Chaney, Ruth L  b. c 1900
Chaney, Samuel  b. c 1903
Hargus, Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1894, d. 4 Dec 1973
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
Lorenz, Clara H  b. 19 May 1900, d. 28 Feb 1929
Newton, Dora Mahaley  b. Jun 1880, d. 1 Jul 1955
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Porter, Orris B  b. 11 Dec 1898, d. 14 Apr 1991
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Washington Township
(?), Elizabeth E  b. Jul 1851
Butts, Sarah Alice  b. Nov 1859
Headlee, Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Headlee, Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Hoover, John Valentine  b. Jan 1865
Mason, Daniel N  b. Jun 1843
Steele, Martha C  b. 26 Nov 1800, d. 16 Jun 1881
Worth County
Brown, Mary Annis  b. c 1914
Smith, Alva Preston  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 1955
Allen Township
Kager, Nellie M  b. 29 Apr 1878, d. 19 Aug 1971
Grant City
Hagaman, Wayne F  b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 23 Jul 1988
Maynard, Lavonne Beulah  b. c 17 Jan 1911, d. 27 Sep 1995
Wright County
Headlee, Samuel Harvey  b. May 1826, d. 1903
Miller, Etta E  b. 9 Aug 1893, d. 11 Oct 1956
Mountain Grove
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. Nov 1898
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Chaney, Roy B  b. c 1909
Newton, Dora Mahaley  b. Jun 1880, d. 1 Jul 1955
Oswalt, Violet Wanda  b. 8 Feb 1905, d. 21 Feb 1937
Montana
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Foss, Joseph E  b. c 1875, d. 28 Nov 1923
Freeman, Purdy  b. 11 Nov 1885, d. 22 Apr 1905
Hancock, Bertrum John  b. c 1909, d. 6 May 1969
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Kaponat, Walter Wilfred  b. 20 Jun 1911, d. 6 Aug 1982
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Pinckney, Esther C  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 17 Mar 1985
Ryan, Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Big Horn County
Hardin
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Yellowtail
Sayre, Ronald R  b. 9 Jun 1937, d. 18 Jan 2002
Blaine County
Turner
Goll, Candy Jai  b. 25 Nov 1953, d. 5 Jan 2004
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Broadwater County
Townsend
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Carbon County
Red Lodge
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Carter County
District 13
Marshall, Paul Orville  b. 13 Nov 1902, d. 3 Apr 1971
Cascade County
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
Cascade
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Great Falls
Anderson, Hannah Louise  b. Oct 1870, d. 4 Mar 1943
Mannon, Harry Clayton  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 22 Mar 1975
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Skinner, Vivian M  b. 10 Apr 1916, d. 11 May 2008
Wilson, Mary Louise  b. 3 Feb 1883, d. 17 May 1940
Daniels County
Scobey
Evans, Cyrus Walter  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. Jul 1969
Williams, Maude L  b. 1890, d. 1921
Dawson County
Griebler, Ruth G  b. 8 Aug 1915, d. Jun 1984
Brockway
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Burns
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
School District 130
Griebler, Ruth G  b. 8 Aug 1915, d. Jun 1984
Deer Lodge County
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Deer Lodge
Trombley, Theodore  b. 8 Dec 1891, d. 15 May 1948
Fergus County
Denton
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
District 85
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Low, Emma Melvina  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
School District 6
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Flathead County
Columbia Falls
Dodge, Melvin Clarence  b. 25 Jan 1922, d. 16 Jan 2001
Rogers, Graydon Elisha  b. 4 Nov 1910, d. 30 Sep 1948
Kalispell
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Gallatin County
Bozeman
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Irene Nellie  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Dec 1983
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Guth, Evelyn  b. 4 Jan 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Gordon Township
Lansing, Jay W  b. 3 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jan 1975
Sargent, Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Liberty Precinct
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Leo V  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 29 Dec 1989
Massman, Leopold V  b. 14 Jan 1889, d. 20 Jan 1974
Navin, Bridget Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 30 Dec 1976
Nelson
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Massman, Leopold V  b. 14 Jan 1889, d. 20 Jan 1974
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Navin, Bridget Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 30 Dec 1976
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Three Forks
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Bacon, Willard Lee  b. Feb 1860, d. 7 Mar 1941
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Mannon, Harry Clayton  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 22 Mar 1975
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Valley Center
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Willow Creek Precinct
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Hill County
North Havre School District
Field, Julia D  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Jefferson County
Willow Creek Precinct
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Lewis and Clark County
Ingersoll, Charlotte Mae  b. 25 Mar 1928, d. 24 Mar 2016
Jones, Albert Verle  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 7 Feb 2008
Lambert, Josephine Louise  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 29 Dec 1971
Taylor, Frank A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Helena
Ingersoll, Charlotte Mae  b. 25 Mar 1928, d. 24 Mar 2016
Jones, Albert Verle  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 7 Feb 2008
Mannon, Lillian A  b. 1 Jun 1912, d. 2 May 1994
Massman, Hubert James  b. 26 May 1921, d. 21 Jul 2002
Lincoln County
Eureka
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Madison County
Almendinger, William David  b. 20 Nov 1881, d. 4 Feb 1923
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Harrison Township
Almendinger, William David  b. 20 Nov 1881, d. 4 Feb 1923
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Hot Springs Township
Bacon, Irene Nellie  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Dec 1983
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Martin, Charles E  b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 29 May 1971
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Prouty, Arthur Tribute  b. 10 Apr 1874, d. 27 May 1959
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Jefferson Township
Mahan, Charles Closton  b. Jan 1870, d. 5 Nov 1942
Madison Township
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Norris Precinct
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Troutman, Erma Imogene  b. 24 Jan 1906, d. 7 Feb 1993
Pony
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Virginia City
Bacon, Eldred Harley  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 11 Apr 1996
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Williams, Esther Lucille  b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 28 Sep 1962
Missoula County
De Smet Precinct
Gregory, Carl Braxton  b. 28 Apr 1890, d. 10 Jan 1941
Musselshell County
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Melstone
Fredrickson, Alexander  b. Jan 1865, d. b 1930
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Roundup
Frederickson, William Herbert  b. 14 Sep 1887, d. 3 May 1961
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Park County
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Guth, Evelyn  b. 4 Jan 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Emigrant
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Livingston
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Richland
Blome, Louise May  b. 1880, d. 15 Feb 1957
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Ravalli County
Powell, James S  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 17 May 1942
Richland County
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
School District 76
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Rosebud County
Forsyth
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mannon, James August  b. 16 Apr 1916, d. 23 Dec 2005
Mannon, James Monroe  b. May 1853, d. 26 Jun 1922
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Mannon, Lillian A  b. 1 Jun 1912, d. 2 May 1994
Mannon, Paul Monroe  b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 22 Feb 1944
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Ingomar
Rupe, Robert Alexander  b. 22 Feb 1912, d. 1 Oct 1990
Sanders County
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Rink, Fannie Laura  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1994
Plains
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Rink, Fannie Laura  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1994
Shelby
Foss, Joseph E  b. c 1875, d. 28 Nov 1923
Low, John Frederick  b. c 1854, d. 13 Jan 1935
Sheridan County
Evans, Cyrus Walter  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. Jul 1969
Williams, Maude L  b. 1890, d. 1921
Silver Bow County
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Carlson, Myrtle Iletta  b. 19 Oct 1906, d. 24 May 1997
Butte
Hancock, Bertrum John  b. c 1909, d. 6 May 1969
McQueen, Joshua Francis  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 2 Jul 1965
Walkerville
Hancock, Bertrum John  b. c 1909, d. 6 May 1969
Sweet Grass County
Big Timber Township
Ryan, Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Yellowstone County
Combellick, Margaret Lucille  b. 11 May 1920, d. 6 Jun 1994
Mannon, James August  b. 16 Apr 1916, d. 23 Dec 2005
Mannon, Lillian A  b. 1 Jun 1912, d. 2 May 1994
Billings
Combellick, Margaret Lucille  b. 11 May 1920, d. 6 Jun 1994
Jacobi, Dora Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1890, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mannon, James August  b. 16 Apr 1916, d. 23 Dec 2005
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Mannon, Paul Monroe  b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 22 Feb 1944
Mannon, Robert Paul  b. 9 Jan 1947, d. 13 Feb 2014
Massenger, Margaret Luella  b. 30 Mar 1919, d. 28 Oct 2007
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Car
Saunders, Wilbert Benjamin  b. 14 Dec 1907, d. 18 Mar 2006
Nebraska
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
(?), Blanche  b. c 1881
(?), Edith  b. c 1904
(?), Gertrude H  b. Dec 1875
(?), Helen M  b. c 1901
(?), Iva Hazel  b. 21 Jan 1902, d. 6 Oct 1999
(?), Margaret  b. c 1906
(?), Ora Everett Mccaslin  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
(?), Pina  b. Apr 1869
Allison, Loren James N  b. c 1910
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Baker, Ruth Isabel  b. Sep 1895
Bartlett, Leland Lavern  b. 15 Mar 1919, d. 2 Jan 1991
Bauman, Kenneth Ray  b. 15 Mar 1928, d. 8 Mar 1983
Bicknell, Clyde Hiram  b. 8 Jul 1894, d. 30 Aug 1966
Braucht, William W  b. 14 Dec 1876, d. 20 Apr 1963
Brink, Alfred  b. Feb 1833
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Carroll, Blanche  b. Sep 1895
Carroll, Cora E  b. Jun 1889
Carroll, Ellise M  b. Jan 1894
Carroll, Frank Maple  b. c 1906
Carroll, Laura M  b. Dec 1891
Christensen, Christ  b. Apr 1865
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Cline, Anna Eliza  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. 19 Jun 1950
Cline, Basil  b. c 1910
Cline, Beryl  b. c 1912
Cline, Beulah Irene  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Cline, Erban  b. c 1907
Cline, Evida  b. c 1905
Cline, Florence Estella  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1 Aug 1896
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Cline, Lydia Alice  b. 24 Aug 1881, d. 6 Sep 1962
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Roland  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1918
Cline, Violet May  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Cohrt, Julius G  b. Feb 1867, d. 18 Aug 1933
Cohrt, Mabel E  b. Nov 1891, d. 2 Aug 1933
Elsworth, Charles  b. c 1852
Engles, Maude Mae  b. 28 May 1887, d. 9 Jan 1953
Erickson, Albertina  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 2 Mar 1987
Erickson, Grace M  b. c 1912
Erickson, James E  b. c 1923
Erickson, Olga M  b. c 1915
Faith, Fred  b. 14 Aug 1901
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Faith, Morris  b. 11 May 1899
Faith, Robert LeRoy  b. 7 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1989
Fisher, Amos J  b. c 1907
Fisher, Lovina A  b. Oct 1898
Fisher, Martha  b. c 1913
Fisher, Merton  b. c 1902
Fisher, Paul E  b. c 1904
Fisher, Pearl A  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jul 1944
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Fisher, Rolland E  b. c 1901
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Flood, Raymond Arnette  b. 17 Apr 1926, d. 1 Jun 2009
Forsdick, Thelma  b. 21 May 1907, d. 14 Feb 1979
Francis, Zeke  b. 3 Apr 1892, d. 9 Nov 1954
Gee, Harrold Roy  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 13 Dec 1996
Genoway, Maria Jane  b. 1855
Genoways, Luella B  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 18 Mar 1973
Gilbert, Pearl Esther  b. 14 Aug 1905, d. 13 Sep 1962
Graham, Forrest Julius  b. 29 Apr 1899, d. 8 Sep 1990
Graham, Gladys W  b. Mar 1896
Gray, Maude Ella  b. c 1880, d. 6 Oct 1939
Harris, Arlis E  b. Jul 1899
Harsin, John Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1872, d. 20 Jun 1953
Helvie, Clarence Leroy  b. 8 Apr 1890, d. 27 Dec 1941
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Hood, James Thomas  b. Aug 1848, d. 18 May 1933
Jacks, Elcicd  b. Apr 1891
Jacks, Frank Vernon  b. 9 Jul 1885, d. b 1930
Jacks, Mabel Mae  b. 11 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1975
Jansa, Marie  b. Jul 1867, d. 1934
Jeffery, Levi Logan  b. 29 Jan 1904, d. 30 Oct 1985
Johnson, William R  b. 1 Nov 1914, d. 11 Jul 1992
Jones, Bill Marlin  b. 4 Oct 1918, d. 15 Aug 1993
Kennedy, Rhuben Lewis  b. 25 Apr 1888, d. 22 Mar 1922
King, Maude B  b. May 1888
Kortmeyer, Arthur Julius  b. 8 May 1908, d. 24 Nov 1976
Kortmeyer, Jack Walter  b. 26 Sep 1927, d. 7 Oct 1996
Krajnik, Lynn Leonard  b. 5 Oct 1926, d. 7 Aug 2006
Kuligowski, Tony M  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 14 Aug 2009
Kulm, Elsie Agnes  b. 11 Nov 1917, d. 8 Dec 1994
Lambrecht, Cyril R  b. 24 Mar 1920, d. 14 Dec 2002
Lambrecht, Margaret  b. 8 Jun 1914, d. 20 Jan 2009
Lambrecht, Walter Ernest  b. Feb 1890
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
Mannon, Carroll Fred  b. 8 Sep 1932, d. 14 Nov 1985
Mannon, Herman  b. 8 Nov 1927, d. 10 Mar 2008
Mannon, Kenneth I  b. 8 Sep 1931, d. 1999
Mannon, Rex L  b. 18 Jul 1929, d. 6 Nov 2013
Mapes, Alvin  b. 23 Feb 1880, d. 1940
Mapes, Kathryn Elizabeth  b. 26 May 1919, d. 10 Jan 2003
Mapes, Wellard F  b. 1920, d. 1945
Mapes, William  b. 27 Mar 1873, d. b 1900
Maple, Alma R  b. c 1915
Maple, Annie  b. c 1913
Maple, Edna G  b. c 1911
Maple, Grover Clifton  b. c Nov 1887, d. 6 Nov 1970
Maple, James Franklin  b. c 1911
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Maple, Mary M  b. 1910
Maple, Merrill  b. 14 Feb 1920, d. 29 Aug 1997
Maple, Oliver Wendall  b. 1911, d. 1927
Martin, Clarence Otis  b. 1901, d. 9 Feb 1954
Miller, Roy David  b. 26 Jun 1889, d. 1 Jun 1963
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Nelson, Marie  b. Apr 1864, d. bt 1903 - 1910
Neumeyer, Frank Clinton  b. 1 May 1915, d. 1 Nov 1998
Nott, Leona M  b. 2 Jan 1897, d. 25 Jan 1973
Oliver, Hazel G  b. 9 Aug 1890, d. 18 Dec 1911
Oliver, Maita E  b. 10 Jul 1897, d. 24 Feb 1990
Paap, Mera M  b. 12 Jan 1918, d. 30 Mar 2005
Paxton, Marguerite  b. 20 Aug 1905, d. 12 Oct 1998
Piper, Bernice Lavina  b. 26 Aug 1889, d. 8 Aug 1962
Riggs, Jerold E  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 27 Jul 1976
Riggs, Thelma June  b. 20 Jun 1919, d. 5 Sep 1967
Rogers, Esther Elmetta  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Rogers, Ethel I  b. 27 Feb 1887, d. 16 Aug 1968
Rogers, Franklin Duane  b. 3 May 1937, d. 18 Nov 2009
Rogers, Julia May  b. 3 Nov 1882, d. 19 Nov 1882
Rogers, May  b. c 1907
Rogers, Viola  b. 30 Aug 1878, d. 31 Aug 1878
Rowley, Myers S P  b. c 1879
Savage, Fay Alwilda  b. 26 Jan 1896, d. 14 Feb 1989
Schnase, Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Schnase, Myrtle E  b. 11 Nov 1932, d. 12 Jan 2008
Searson, Albert  b. c 1870, d. b 1930
Shadden, Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Shaw, Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Shaw, Parma A  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 15 Dec 1962
Sides, Ruth M  b. c 1911
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Sides, Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Simon, Josie  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Aug 1969
Skelton, William J  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 15 Apr 1968
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Skjelver, Albert  b. 16 Jul 1883, d. 29 Aug 1947
Skjelver, Alberta J  b. 5 Mar 1928
Skjelver, Dora  b. Mar 1886, d. 26 Jul 1924
Skjelver, Ella B  b. Dec 1881
Skjelver, Elmer  b. 21 Jan 1883, d. Jul 1971
Skjelver, Mary Ann  b. 28 Jun 1920, d. 20 Jan 1991
Skjelver, Nora K  b. Mar 1880, d. 28 Mar 1925
Skjelver, Otto  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 15 Nov 1979
Skjelver, Robert S  b. 27 Oct 1916, d. Nov 1976
Skjelver, Telea  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 6 Aug 1962
Smith, Clymena D  b. c 1927, d. b Jun 2015
Smith, Leona A  b. 10 Jan 1920, d. 14 Jun 2002
Smith, Nina Pearl  b. 13 Apr 1887, d. 2 Mar 1955
Southworth, Florence May  b. 12 Feb 1890, d. 27 Oct 1928
Spencer, Lela Ethel  b. 8 Aug 1897, d. 24 May 1968
Spencer, Vida V  b. Apr 1893, d. 1965
Straub, Alta  b. c 1908
Thatcher, Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Thatcher, Minnie R  b. c 1878
Thatcher, Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Thatcher, Noah  b. 27 Feb 1874, d. 29 Aug 1951
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Votipka, Edward  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 27 Dec 1995
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Wallace, Frank Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Walling, Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Wilcox, Harold Martin  b. 12 Jun 1883, d. 13 Aug 1964
Wilcox, Leslie V  b. May 1897
Wilcox, Lois E  b. Dec 1898
Yates, Anna  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 13 Nov 1971
Zike, Blanche  b. c 1881, d. 23 Apr 1961