Oregon
Benton County
(?), Elizabeth F  b. c 1885, d. 6 May 1967
Belieu, George Charles  b. 20 Oct 1904, d. 7 Aug 1978
Christy, Dorothy M  b. 21 Nov 1911, d. 23 Jun 1999
Hobbs, Harold R  b. 1921, d. 4 Jun 1942
Hope, Etna E  b. Mar 1885, d. 3 Sep 1966
Kal, Tom  b. 24 Apr 1922, d. 19 Dec 1992
Leach, Andrew C  b. 9 Oct 1890, d. 26 Jun 1969
Alpiine Precinct
Hope, Etna E  b. Mar 1885, d. 3 Sep 1966
Corvallis
(?), Elizabeth F  b. c 1885, d. 6 May 1967
Alexander, Albert Isham  b. 24 Oct 1914, d. 19 Jan 1979
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Leach, Andrew C  b. 9 Oct 1890, d. 26 Jun 1969
Rowley, Amy F  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 3 Feb 1983
Wallace, Robert Wade  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 21 Jan 1973
Kings Valley
Hobbs, Harold R  b. 1921, d. 4 Jun 1942
Kings Valley Precinct
Edgar, Wilma Temple  b. 7 Oct 1888, d. 15 Jun 1957
Hobbs, Harold R  b. 1921, d. 4 Jun 1942
Hobbs, Lloyd Garrett  b. 17 Feb 1882, d. 26 Apr 1971
Hobbs, Lloyd Robert  b. 23 Dec 1908, d. 23 Dec 1989
Hobbs, Richard Grant  b. 20 May 1915, d. 21 Dec 1992
Hobbs, Wilma Lenore  b. 17 Oct 1916, d. 4 Mar 1994
Sprouse, Alice Loraine  b. 21 Jun 1919, d. 16 Nov 1998
Philomath
Baker, Glade Edward  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. 1 Jan 1987
Morris, Edna Lucille  b. 20 Jul 1903
Soap Creek Precinct
Rowley, Amy F  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 3 Feb 1983
Wallace, Robert Wade  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 21 Jan 1973
Clackamas County
(?), Lula E  b. 1878, d. 1 Nov 1945
Bowman, Harvey Oscar  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. 25 Feb 1962
Eason, Freda Marie  b. 17 Apr 1917, d. 21 Jul 1944
Finkbinder, Cora Bell  b. 25 Apr 1874, d. 23 Mar 1962
Herman, Caius W  b. 1870, d. 14 Mar 1936
Herman, Charles Edward  b. 6 Jun 1882, d. 30 Aug 1969
Herman, John Carl  b. 11 Oct 1879, d. 16 Mar 1956
Herman, Mary Catherine  b. 2 Jan 1841
Kayler, Florence M  b. Aug 1872, d. 18 Aug 1959
Kayler, Henry Frank  b. Jul 1823, d. 12 Feb 1908
Kayler, Philander J  b. Sep 1866, d. 3 Apr 1938
Maxmeyer, Wanda  b. 29 May 1921, d. 1 Jun 2008
Moore, Robert Jones  b. Sep 1836, d. 12 Jan 1921
Ring, Julia  b. Jun 1858, d. 2 Jan 1927
Robbins, Lyda Nettie  b. Jul 1863, d. 13 Apr 1941
Robbins, Sarah Martha  b. Aug 1857, d. 14 Apr 1953
Schatzman, Frank  b. c 1856, d. 28 Dec 1927
Schwilke, Howard James  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 27 Jul 1991
Scott, Emily Jane  b. Aug 1846, d. 6 Apr 1931
Smith, Bertha E  b. c 1882, d. 16 Oct 1954
Wolfer, Benjamin  b. Aug 1847, d. 14 Jun 1926
Ardenwald Precinct
Finkbinder, Cora Bell  b. 25 Apr 1874, d. 23 Mar 1962
Boring Township
Robbins, Lyda Nettie  b. Jul 1863, d. 13 Apr 1941
Canby
Burril, Juanita Lee  b. 7 Jul 1946, d. 26 Feb 2004
Carver Precinct
Peterson, Dale Ellsworth  b. 22 Nov 1901, d. 1 Jun 1970
Peterson, Ellsworth Eugene  b. 25 Feb 1929, d. 2 Jun 2011
Peterson, Phillip A  b. 8 Sep 1932, d. 14 Nov 2010
Riggs, Beulah May  b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 20 May 1995
Estacada
Burril, Deloy Lynn  b. 16 Jul 1939, d. 13 Dec 2003
Melton, James M  b. Nov 1874, d. 23 May 1960
Garfield Precinct
Herman, Elden Almond  b. 21 Jun 1883, d. 1 Nov 1943
Herman, James Jefferson  b. 12 Aug 1848, d. 1921
Herman, Lloyd Halbert  b. 27 Sep 1888, d. 16 Jan 1971
Herman, Vernal Vergil  b. 26 Feb 1886, d. 1 Nov 1955
Roff, Adelaide Eleanora  b. 18 Nov 1861, d. 7 Dec 1941
Gladstone
Schwilke, Arlin Dwa  b. 26 Nov 1959, d. 3 Apr 1982
Happy Valley
Donaldson, Leona Catherine  b. 19 Oct 1900, d. 3 Oct 1997
Martin, Thomas Ellsworth  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 27 Jun 1971
Rink, Aileen Kathyrin  b. 21 Sep 1914, d. 13 Oct 1987
Rink, Glenn Edwin  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 1 Sep 1954
Stevens, Roger Granville  b. 25 Jan 1918, d. 10 Apr 1975
Lake Grove
Mannon, Mabel Roberta  b. 9 Nov 1912, d. 14 Oct 1986
Oros, Charles Nelson  b. 4 Jan 1908, d. 1 Feb 2004
Marquam Precinct
Herman, Harriet  b. 21 Feb 1833, d. 1866
Herman, William Pinkney  b. 17 Jan 1839, d. 22 Dec 1917
Kayler, Ellen Joney  b. 17 Jun 1854, d. 18 Feb 1943
Kayler, George L  b. c 1857
Kayler, Henry Frank  b. Jul 1823, d. 12 Feb 1908
Kayler, Jane  b. Mar 1855, d. 5 Dec 1936
Kayler, Joseph L  b. 1860
Mill Creek Precinct
Finkbinder, Cora Bell  b. 25 Apr 1874, d. 23 Mar 1962
Holden, Floyd Byron  b. 26 May 1893, d. 21 Jun 1973
Morrison, Pearl  b. 22 Jun 1899
Searson, Albert  b. c 1870, d. b 1930
Molalla
(?), Lula E  b. 1878, d. 1 Nov 1945
(?), Mariah S  b. Sep 1859, d. 1902
Adams, James Franklin  b. Jun 1868, d. 30 Nov 1950
Bowman, Harvey Oscar  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. 25 Feb 1962
Herman, Caius W  b. 1870, d. 14 Mar 1936
Herman, Carey Scott  b. 18 Mar 1873, d. 7 Jun 1938
Herman, Charles Edward  b. 6 Jun 1882, d. 30 Aug 1969
Herman, Edna Mae  b. Apr 1886
Herman, Elden Almond  b. 21 Jun 1883, d. 1 Nov 1943
Herman, Elva Jane  b. Apr 1885, d. 3 Apr 1929
Herman, George Chester  b. 3 Apr 1884, d. 8 Aug 1978
Herman, Harriet  b. 21 Feb 1833, d. 1866
Herman, Lloyd Halbert  b. 27 Sep 1888, d. 16 Jan 1971
Herman, Mary Catherine  b. 2 Jan 1841
Herman, Vernal Vergil  b. 26 Feb 1886, d. 1 Nov 1955
Herman, William Pinkney  b. 17 Jan 1839, d. 22 Dec 1917
Holden, Floyd Byron  b. 26 May 1893, d. 21 Jun 1973
Kayler, Adelade  b. c 1862, d. 25 Sep 1933
Kayler, Ellen Joney  b. 17 Jun 1854, d. 18 Feb 1943
Kayler, Florence M  b. Aug 1872, d. 18 Aug 1959
Kayler, Henry Arthur  b. Aug 1863, d. 24 Dec 1948
Kayler, Henry Frank  b. Jul 1823, d. 12 Feb 1908
Kayler, Jane  b. Mar 1855, d. 5 Dec 1936
Kayler, Mary Stella  b. Jun 1870, d. 2 May 1933
Kayler, Perry Frank  b. 16 Dec 1876, d. 25 Jun 1946
Kayler, Philander J  b. Sep 1866, d. 3 Apr 1938
Kayler, William P  b. May 1860, d. 19 Feb 1927
Melton, Ida May  b. 26 Feb 1876, d. 10 Dec 1962
Moore, Robert Jones  b. Sep 1836, d. 12 Jan 1921
Perrine, Ruby Letitia Ellen  b. 18 Sep 1915, d. 29 Jun 2009
Robbins, Lyda Nettie  b. Jul 1863, d. 13 Apr 1941
Robbins, Sarah Martha  b. Aug 1857, d. 14 Apr 1953
Schatzman, Frank  b. c 1856, d. 28 Dec 1927
Scott, Emily Jane  b. Aug 1846, d. 6 Apr 1931
Molalla Precinct
Bowman, Harvey Oscar  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. 25 Feb 1962
Herman, Edna Mae  b. Apr 1886
Holden, Floyd Byron  b. 26 May 1893, d. 21 Jun 1973
Kayler, Adelade  b. c 1862, d. 25 Sep 1933
Kayler, Jane  b. Mar 1855, d. 5 Dec 1936
Melton, James M  b. Nov 1874, d. 23 May 1960
Moore, Robert Jones  b. Sep 1836, d. 12 Jan 1921
Schatzman, Frank  b. c 1856, d. 28 Dec 1927
Mulino
Finkbinder, Cora Bell  b. 25 Apr 1874, d. 23 Mar 1962
Holden, Floyd Byron  b. 26 May 1893, d. 21 Jun 1973
Morrison, Pearl  b. 22 Jun 1899
Searson, Albert  b. c 1870, d. b 1930
Needy Precinct
Herman, Mary Elizabeth  b. 30 Dec 1888
Ring, Julia  b. Jun 1858, d. 2 Jan 1927
Wolfer, Benjamin  b. Aug 1847, d. 14 Jun 1926
Oregon City
Gregory, Carl Braxton  b. 28 Apr 1890, d. 10 Jan 1941
Herman, Mary Elizabeth  b. 30 Dec 1888
Kayler, Jane  b. Mar 1855, d. 5 Dec 1936
Mannon, Mabel Roberta  b. 9 Nov 1912, d. 14 Oct 1986
McConnell, Ellis E  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 15 Apr 1987
Mead, James Stanford  b. 10 Oct 1925, d. 17 Mar 2001
Moore, Robert Jones  b. Sep 1836, d. 12 Jan 1921
Oros, Charles Nelson  b. 4 Jan 1908, d. 1 Feb 2004
Rogers, Phoebe Ellen  b. 22 Apr 1922, d. 4 Mar 2008
Rogers, Thelma Leona  b. 8 Oct 1909, d. 10 Dec 1993
Schwilke, Howard James  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 27 Jul 1991
Oswego
Commons, Enos Larrance  b. 22 Sep 1884, d. 1 May 1969
Commons, Larrance Enos Jr  b. 24 Jul 1913, d. 6 Nov 2009
Commons, Rosalie F  b. 13 Apr 1912, d. 22 Feb 1990
Mannon, Mabel Roberta  b. 9 Nov 1912, d. 14 Oct 1986
McLaughlin, Alta  b. 1 Feb 1886, d. 21 May 1971
Oros, Charles Nelson  b. 4 Jan 1908, d. 1 Feb 2004
Portland
Duval, Robert Edward  b. 21 Apr 1919, d. 29 Oct 1993
Engles, James Warren  b. 3 Jan 1928, d. 4 Aug 2011
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
McNabb, Jack Barr  b. 10 Oct 1928, d. 8 Feb 2010
Severs, Charles S  b. 9 Jul 1884, d. 28 Nov 1968
Riverside Precinct
Schnee, George Marion  b. 9 Sep 1922, d. 16 Oct 2004
Sandy
Comstock, Roy David  b. 3 Dec 1922, d. 17 Jul 2009
South Molalla Precinct
Bowman, Harvey Oscar  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. 25 Feb 1962
Herman, Edna Mae  b. Apr 1886
Teasel Creek
Adams, James Franklin  b. Jun 1868, d. 30 Nov 1950
Bowman, Harvey Oscar  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. 25 Feb 1962
Herman, Edna Mae  b. Apr 1886
Kayler, Adelade  b. c 1862, d. 25 Sep 1933
Kayler, Henry Arthur  b. Aug 1863, d. 24 Dec 1948
Kayler, Mary Stella  b. Jun 1870, d. 2 May 1933
Kayler, Philander J  b. Sep 1866, d. 3 Apr 1938
Robbins, Lyda Nettie  b. Jul 1863, d. 13 Apr 1941
Robbins, Sarah Martha  b. Aug 1857, d. 14 Apr 1953
Upper Molalla
Adams, James Franklin  b. Jun 1868, d. 30 Nov 1950
Herman, Caius W  b. 1870, d. 14 Mar 1936
Herman, Carey Scott  b. 18 Mar 1873, d. 7 Jun 1938
Herman, James Jefferson  b. 12 Aug 1848, d. 1921
Herman, John Carl  b. 11 Oct 1879, d. 16 Mar 1956
Herman, Mary Catherine  b. 2 Jan 1841
Herman, Watestal Henderson  b. 7 May 1856
Herman, William Pinkney  b. 17 Jan 1839, d. 22 Dec 1917
Kayler, Adelade  b. c 1862, d. 25 Sep 1933
Kayler, Ellen Joney  b. 17 Jun 1854, d. 18 Feb 1943
Kayler, Elmer W  b. c 1875, d. 19 Mar 1912
Kayler, Florence M  b. Aug 1872, d. 18 Aug 1959
Kayler, George L  b. c 1857
Kayler, Henry Arthur  b. Aug 1863, d. 24 Dec 1948
Kayler, Henry Frank  b. Jul 1823, d. 12 Feb 1908
Kayler, Infant  b. May 1870
Kayler, Jane  b. Mar 1855, d. 5 Dec 1936
Kayler, Lena L  b. 1880, d. 29 Sep 1955
Kayler, Mary Stella  b. Jun 1870, d. 2 May 1933
Kayler, Norman  b. c 1869
Kayler, Perry Frank  b. 16 Dec 1876, d. 25 Jun 1946
Kayler, Philander J  b. Sep 1866, d. 3 Apr 1938
Kayler, William P  b. May 1860, d. 19 Feb 1927
Moore, Robert Jones  b. Sep 1836, d. 12 Jan 1921
Ring, Julia  b. Jun 1858, d. 2 Jan 1927
Robbins, Lyda Nettie  b. Jul 1863, d. 13 Apr 1941
Row, Fanny  b. c 1866
Scott, Emily Jane  b. Aug 1846, d. 6 Apr 1931
Waluga
Commons, Enos Larrance  b. 22 Sep 1884, d. 1 May 1969
McLaughlin, Alta  b. 1 Feb 1886, d. 21 May 1971
West Linn
Rasmussen, Aaron Christian  b. 5 Aug 1915, d. 8 Jan 1997
Wilsonville
Dodge, Donald James  b. 5 Jan 1938, d. 10 Sep 1998
Clatsop County
Burril, Juanita Lee  b. 7 Jul 1946, d. 26 Feb 2004
Butcher, Jeffery Scott  b. 7 Jan 1955, d. 3 Jan 1990
Carper, Darrell Edward  b. 3 Mar 1925, d. 4 Apr 1997
Dilleshaw, Oliver Cromwell  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 15 Apr 1947
Robins, Glennis Willene  b. 15 Aug 1927, d. 2 Feb 2011
Westfall, Jesse Monoe  b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 9 Nov 1965
Astoria
Dilleshaw, Oliver Cromwell  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 15 Apr 1947
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Miller, Jessie Ann  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Sep 1987
Pierce, Delos Charles  b. 4 May 1890, d. 15 Feb 1959
Pierce, Merle Claude  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 19 Mar 1999
Robins, Glennis Willene  b. 15 Aug 1927, d. 2 Feb 2011
Jewell Precinct
Shearwood, Clayton Sidney  b. 24 May 1904, d. 23 Sep 1990
Seaside
(?), Velma  b. 23 Sep 1906, d. 8 Jun 1977
Belding, Genevieve May  b. 2 Oct 1907, d. 19 Jul 1990
Bessett, Dale Albert  b. 7 Oct 1932, d. 11 Oct 2012
Rogers, Walter Earl  b. 6 Nov 1906, d. 14 Jan 1999
Warrenton
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Wear, Robert Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Columbia County
(?), Elsie M  b. c 1876, d. 31 Oct 1923
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 6 Jul 1875, d. 21 Sep 1941
Auburn Precinct
Van Dyke, George Orlo  b. 14 Dec 1894, d. 13 May 1966
Clatskanic
Riggs, Fannie Gertrude  b. Mar 1871, d. 16 Nov 1944
Sayre, Edward Anglin  b. Apr 1869, d. 25 Jul 1944
Sayre, Ethel  b. c 1910, d. 15 Sep 1939
Sayre, Joseph Wil  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 10 Apr 1980
Sayre, Mary Geneva  b. 26 Nov 1895, d. 25 Dec 1980
Sayre, Paul A  b. c 1902, d. 22 Mar 1964
Sayre, Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1903, d. 28 Jul 1959
Columbia City
Shutts, Nora Markell  b. 21 Jun 1899, d. 24 Aug 1993
Wesenberg, William E  b. Jan 1860, d. 26 Dec 1932
Deer Island
Garrison, Naomi A  b. 21 May 1914, d. 1 Aug 1970
Maxmeyer, Richard Waldemar  b. 21 Apr 1890, d. 1 Dec 1966
Wesenberg, Alta May  b. 30 Oct 1893, d. 11 Apr 1948
Goble
(?), Elsie M  b. c 1876, d. 31 Oct 1923
Cantwell, Barney  b. 6 Nov 1878, d. May 1963
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 6 Jul 1875, d. 21 Sep 1941
Hope, Etna E  b. Mar 1885, d. 3 Sep 1966
Precinct 3
Cantwell, Barney  b. 6 Nov 1878, d. May 1963
Rainier
(?), Elizabeth F  b. c 1885, d. 6 May 1967
Bevens, Louis Clyde  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 14 Nov 1969
Leach, Andrew C  b. 9 Oct 1890, d. 26 Jun 1969
Poor, Blanche E  b. c 1890
Saint Helens
Bennett, Forrest Entiat  b. 2 Nov 1894, d. 24 Sep 1955
Rerick, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1894, d. 31 Jan 1971
Scappoose
McNabb, Jack Barr  b. 10 Oct 1928, d. 8 Feb 2010
South Scappose Precinct
Daniels, Joan Edna  b. 21 Nov 1933, d. 1 Mar 2014
Daniels, Lyle Morris  b. 8 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jun 1980
Jenness, Ida Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1887, d. 11 Sep 1945
Jordal, Iver  b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 26 Jan 1985
Stevens, Blanche Gertrude  b. 28 Nov 1912, d. 11 Jan 1991
Vernonia
Van Dyke, George Orlo  b. 14 Dec 1894, d. 13 May 1966
Whitsell, Russell Vernon  b. 4 Jan 1914, d. 18 Oct 1984
Coos County
Buffum, Chester Clyde  b. 1 Sep 1891, d. 10 Nov 1965
Eggers, Arvel H  b. 20 Oct 1896, d. Jan 1982
Eggers, Donnia Newton  b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 15 Jun 1970
Jutstrom, Ellen Mar  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
Maple, Lawson Scott  b. 20 Nov 1873, d. 10 Sep 1904
Middleton, Charles Oran  b. 30 Dec 1878, d. 5 May 1961
Middleton, Genevieve Olive  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
Middleton, Ida Catherine  b. 24 Mar 1902, d. 11 Oct 1961
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Middleton, Raymond Wellman  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 28 Apr 1945
Pogue, Mary Bell  b. 3 Mar 1865, d. 20 Jul 1943
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
West, William Arthur  b. 19 Mar 1928, d. 20 Mar 1928
West, William Rudolph  b. 26 Jul 1923, d. 6 Feb 1924
Bridge Township
Herman, Wesley  b. 23 Jun 1911, d. 29 Sep 1988
Bunker Hill
Hill, May  b. Apr 1889
Middleton, Charles Oran  b. 30 Dec 1878, d. 5 May 1961
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Wear, Robert Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Coos Bay
Jutstrom, Ellen Mar  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Pogue, Mary Bell  b. 3 Mar 1865, d. 20 Jul 1943
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
Coos City Precinct
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
Coquille
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
Eastside
Middleton, Arthur Maxwell  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 23 Aug 1949
Middleton, Charles Lincoln  b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 28 Jan 2000
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
Marshfield
Batt, Ellen Jeffries  b. Jan 1881, d. 11 Sep 1966
Godfrey, Alvan Lloyd  b. 19 Jul 1882, d. 1 Jan 1944
Hill, May  b. Apr 1889
Jutstrom, Ellen Mar  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
Middleton, Charles Oran  b. 30 Dec 1878, d. 5 May 1961
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
North Bayside Precinct
Eggers, Arvel H  b. 20 Oct 1896, d. Jan 1982
Jutstrom, Ellen Mar  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
North Bend
Cranson, Mildred Ada  b. Jan 1890, d. 25 Feb 1974
Eggers, Arvel H  b. 20 Oct 1896, d. Jan 1982
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
McLain, Fannie A  b. Dec 1857, d. 14 Apr 1940
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Rowley, Cyrenus Hugh  b. 20 Feb 1888, d. 23 Mar 1947
Rowley, Cyrenus Parker  b. Oct 1856, d. 2 Dec 1936
Rowley, Esther E  b. 1911, d. 1969
Rowley, Myrth A  b. 10 Dec 1909, d. 25 Apr 1984
Rowley, Olive B  b. Mar 1881, d. 13 Jan 1940
Rowley, Richard Cyrenus  b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 25 Apr 1987
Rowley, Verna Mildred  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 5 Dec 1998
Rowley, Vernon Hugh  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 23 Nov 1998
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
West, Martin Eugene  b. 22 Mar 1925
West, William Arthur  b. 19 Mar 1928, d. 20 Mar 1928
West, William Rudolph  b. 26 Jul 1923, d. 6 Feb 1924
North Eastside
Middleton, Arthur John  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. 3 Aug 1925
Middleton, Arthur Maxwell  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 23 Aug 1949
Middleton, Charles Lincoln  b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 28 Jan 2000
Middleton, Genevieve Olive  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Middleton, Olive Jane  b. 25 Jan 1871, d. 7 Feb 1929
Middleton, Raymond Wellman  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 28 Apr 1945
Middleton, Wayne W  b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 19 Feb 1983
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
Pony Slough Precinct
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
West, Martin Eugene  b. 22 Mar 1925
South Marshfield
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
South Slough Precinct
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Crook County
Prineville
Harkey, Julia Edith  b. 19 Nov 1898, d. 10 May 1994
Wyatt, Fred Carl  b. 6 Aug 1919, d. 28 Mar 1996
Curry County
Brookings
Eggers, Donnia Newton  b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 15 Jun 1970
Gold Beach
Gardner, Amanda Min  b. 17 Sep 1910, d. 24 Dec 1975
Middleton, Wayne W  b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 19 Feb 1983
Port Orford
Treadway, Leona Caroline  b. 14 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jun 1979
Deschutes County
Cotham, Blancie B  b. 9 Jul 1909, d. 14 Mar 2001
Riggs, Irene Dorothy  b. 17 Jun 1910, d. 23 Apr 1985
Schnitger, Warren Henry  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 19 Jul 1944
Bend
Dahlheim, Arthur Barnes  b. 14 Aug 1942, d. 28 Mar 1993
Middleton, Genevieve Olive  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
Sisters
McKinney, Raymond  b. 16 Jan 1914, d. 20 Jun 1985
Douglas County
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Middleton, Daniel Lewis  b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 8 Oct 1911
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Seguin, Edward Ronald  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Strang, Bertha Maud  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Calapooia Precinct
Butler, Eliza J  b. May 1848, d. 1 Dec 1924
Kuykendall, George Benson  b. 22 Jan 1843, d. 24 Jun 1931
Camus Valley Precinct
Laam, Thomas William  b. 10 Jun 1901, d. 14 Sep 1972
East Wenatchee
Sargent, Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Kellogg Precinct
Maupin, Hazel  b. Dec 1898
Leona Precinct
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Loon Lake
Middleton, Arthur Maxwell  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 23 Aug 1949
Middleton, Raymond Wellman  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 28 Apr 1945
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Oakland
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Maupin, Hazel  b. Dec 1898
Reedsport
Hobbs, Lloyd Robert  b. 23 Dec 1908, d. 23 Dec 1989
Sprouse, Alice Loraine  b. 21 Jun 1919, d. 16 Nov 1998
Roseburg
Cline, Cecil James  b. 16 Oct 1917, d. 28 Jun 1962
Sayre, Joseph Wil  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 10 Apr 1980
Wesley, Myrtle Luemma  b. 18 Feb 1878, d. 4 Jan 1966
Wilbur Precinct
Kuykendall, John  b. 14 Apr 1820
Stark, Malinda  b. c 1824
Winchester Township
Kuykendall, George Benson  b. 22 Jan 1843, d. 24 Jun 1931
Kuykendall, John  b. 14 Apr 1820
Stark, Malinda  b. c 1824
Yoncalla
Bessett, Dale Albert  b. 7 Oct 1932, d. 11 Oct 2012
Grant County
Canyon City
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Dayville
Bartlett, Charles Albert  b. 27 Aug 1888, d. 1951
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
John Day
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Prairie City
Bartlett, Charles Albert  b. 27 Aug 1888, d. 1951
Burril, Juanita Lee  b. 7 Jul 1946, d. 26 Feb 2004
Harney County
Darland, Alta Betty  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Duval, William Clyde  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 13 Jan 1939
Andrews Precinct
Roark, Harriet Theresa  b. 31 Aug 1874, d. 10 Mar 1930
Rowley, Clyde C  b. 6 Mar 1900, d. 3 Sep 1975
Rowley, Emma Ellen  b. c 1902
Rowley, James Arthur  b. 1910
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse W  b. Mar 1898
Rowley, Ruby M  b. c 1905
Burns
(?), Mary G  b. 23 Jul 1891, d. 28 Mar 1975
Dunsmore, Raymond  b. 28 May 1891, d. 14 Apr 1976
Catlow Precinct
Darland, Alta Betty  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Duval, Robert Edward  b. 21 Apr 1919, d. 29 Oct 1993
Duval, William Clyde  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 13 Jan 1939
Crane Precinct
Helvie, Clarence Leroy  b. 8 Apr 1890, d. 27 Dec 1941
North Catlow Precinct
Darland, Alta Betty  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Duval, Robert Edward  b. 21 Apr 1919, d. 29 Oct 1993
Duval, William Clyde  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 13 Jan 1939
Hood River County
Hood River
Riggs, David Calvin  b. 27 Jan 1821, d. 7 Aug 1901
Rogers, Elsie May  b. 27 Jan 1909, d. 3 Oct 1976
Rogers, Wilbert Andrew  b. 14 Jul 1912, d. 4 Aug 1993
Jackson County
Capp, Howard Clinton  b. 8 Oct 1924, d. 10 Jun 1998
Sayre, Joseph Wil  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 10 Apr 1980
Ashland
Melton, Ida May  b. 26 Feb 1876, d. 10 Dec 1962
Norman, Margaret Belle  b. 8 May 1860, d. 25 Jan 1935
Riley, Lawson Hendrix  b. 23 Jun 1896, d. 16 Feb 1991
Sawyer, James Marion  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 27 Dec 1963