Ohio
Washington County
Watertown Township
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Winchester
Pindel, Francis Marion  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 17 Feb 1937
Wood County
Dennis, Glen Romain  b. 1 Mar 1907, d. 18 Jan 2000
Fent, Jessie May  b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 13 Oct 1975
Garrison, Esther F  b. 22 May 1907, d. 20 Nov 1951
Garrison, Helen Marguerite  b. 13 May 1913, d. 24 Sep 2000
Garrison, Samuel Hassel  b. 17 Oct 1880, d. 4 Jun 1964
Kleckner, James Franklin  b. 4 Sep 1907, d. 5 Nov 1979
Bloom Township
Kleckner, James Franklin  b. 4 Sep 1907, d. 5 Nov 1979
Bowling Green
Garrison, Lewis L  b. 27 Feb 1905, d. 31 Dec 1982
Henry Township
Fent, Jessie May  b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 13 Oct 1975
Garrison, Esther F  b. 22 May 1907, d. 20 Nov 1951
Garrison, Harry  b. c 1917, d. 29 Jun 1927
Garrison, Helen Marguerite  b. 13 May 1913, d. 24 Sep 2000
Garrison, Lewis L  b. 27 Feb 1905, d. 31 Dec 1982
Garrison, Samuel Hassel  b. 17 Oct 1880, d. 4 Jun 1964
North Baltimore
Fent, Jessie May  b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 13 Oct 1975
Garrison, Samuel Hassel  b. 17 Oct 1880, d. 4 Jun 1964
Perrysburg
Schwanzl, Juanita Josephine  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 29 Nov 2003
Oklahoma
(?), Adilene Mayme  b. c 1890
(?), Anna B  b. c 1903
(?), Dolly L  b. 1907, d. Feb 1964
(?), Florence E  b. 29 Nov 1897, d. 17 Aug 1992
(?), Mary  b. 1921, d. 2008
Ackley, Ava Bell  b. 30 Oct 1911, d. 1 Feb 1997
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Alyea, John Wesley  b. 16 Aug 1923, d. 26 Mar 1997
Bagby, Robert Oakley  b. c 1905
Bedell, Jeanette  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 21 Apr 1969
Bell, Alice E  b. c 1904
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Blackwell, Elsie Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 1 Feb 1995
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Burch, James R  b. 9 Mar 1836, d. 9 Jan 1916
Burdick, Donald Buell  b. 14 Oct 1921, d. 13 Aug 1995
Burlison, Rose Lee  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. 23 Nov 1998
Carey, Lydia  b. 29 Oct 1842, d. 24 Apr 1917
Cecil, Allie Bell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Chisholm, Pearlene Maybelle  b. 2 Feb 1901, d. 27 Mar 1928
Claybrooks, Cleo Roland  b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 10 Dec 1979
Cooper, Henry H  b. 23 Aug 1912, d. 29 Jun 1974
Cooper, Shelton Eugene  b. 26 Feb 1910, d. 24 Apr 1965
Cope, Jesse Burr  b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 1922
Corcoran, Clytia Florene  b. 23 Jun 1930, d. 2015
Corcoran, John Benjamin  b. 27 Aug 1928, d. 27 Jul 2013
Creamer, Winnie Ola  b. 19 Feb 1897, d. 14 Sep 1985
Cusic, Edna  b. 29 Mar 1903, d. Jan 1978
DuVall, William E  b. 1 Sep 1907, d. 21 Feb 1971
Engles, Charles  b. c 1918, d. b Nov 2008
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Engles, George W  b. c 1860
Engles, LeRoy Lawson  b. 24 Aug 1924, d. 1 Sep 1988
Engles, Ruth C  b. c 1912
Engles, William C  b. c 1913
Fennell, Jack Henry  b. 22 Jul 1932, d. 8 Sep 2002
Fletcher, Sarah Ann  b. c 1846, d. 25 Apr 1915
Garrett, Sidney Alford  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 23 Dec 1999
Geist, Nelson Harland  b. 17 Dec 1919, d. 28 Nov 2012
Giles, Andrew J  b. 24 Jun 1839, d. 3 May 1904
Graham, Delma  b. 11 Oct 1916, d. 30 May 1979
Graham, T C  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 1962
Green, Chloya K  b. 29 Dec 1917, d. 28 Feb 2003
Hadley, Walter Aaron  b. 21 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jun 1975
Hart, Inez Emma  b. 1905, d. 2004
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Hobbs, Edward Mannon  b. 5 Sep 1905, d. 1 Dec 2006
Hutchinson, Alice Manuella  b. 22 Oct 1903, d. 5 Jul 1989
Jeffries, George  b. 18 Jun 1901, d. Oct 1970
Johnson, Ola Louise  b. 30 Aug 1937, d. 28 Jan 2017
Keahey, Phyllis Nadine  b. 20 Sep 1923, d. 29 Aug 1986
Kent, Mildred Emilie  b. 19 Mar 1921, d. 10 Apr 1997
Kinnikin, Era  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. 24 Mar 1966
Kirkpatrick, Jay Dean  b. 14 Aug 1923, d. 20 May 2000
Landaker, Clay Meredith  b. 26 Apr 1904, d. 13 Feb 1979
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Le Boeuf, Monte Ray  b. 5 Dec 1926, d. 24 May 2000
Leach, Virgil Larcus  b. 11 May 1911, d. 13 Oct 1993
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Lee, Patrick  b. 23 Sep 1855, d. 17 Jun 1925
Lemke, Henry W  b. 31 Oct 1916, d. 10 May 1994
Loyd, Richard Leon  b. 6 Jun 1929, d. 27 Oct 1978
Malone, LaVoyce  b. c 1919, d. 11 Jun 1935
Martin, Frank N  b. c 1883
Mayhan, Odus Wilson  b. 2 Feb 1925, d. 27 Oct 1981
McCaughan, Orville Lee  b. 28 Sep 1918, d. 14 Apr 2008
McIntire, Gladys  b. c 1902
McIntire, Joe Albert  b. 13 Apr 1911, d. 8 Feb 1981
McIntire, Mable  b. c 1907
Mercer, Ethan M  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 18 Apr 1976
Merrifield, June  b. 2 May 1913, d. 11 May 2000
Middleton, Cyrus Hugh  b. Mar 1821, d. 24 Apr 1904
Mock, Basil Orville  b. 26 Jan 1898, d. 20 Jan 1965
Mock, Mary Louella  b. 10 Oct 1904, d. 4 Jul 1986
Mock, Raymond Alexander  b. 11 Apr 1902, d. Sep 1970
Moore, Hazel A  b. 4 Nov 1902, d. May 1993
Morris, Evelyn Louise  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. 27 Nov 2015
Nichols, Clara Naidene  b. c 1900
Orr, Norton Allison  b. 3 Dec 1907, d. 13 Sep 2002
Parchmont, Oma Minnie  b. 23 Mar 1905, d. 2 Oct 1987
Reno, Winfred Eugene  b. 4 Mar 1925, d. 20 Feb 1983
Riddle, Elizabeth  b. 21 Jul 1860, d. 5 Jun 1927
Riggs, Daniel Abraham  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 11 Dec 1924
Roberts, Jennie V  b. 6 Nov 1856, d. 22 Apr 1928
Roden, Roy Olena  b. 7 Aug 1929, d. 10 Apr 1982
Rodgers, Carrie Barbara  b. c 1892, d. 1 May 1943
Sagersa, D Arnol  b. 10 Dec 1910, d. 19 Dec 1990
Sanford, Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Shaw, Thomas Henry  b. 8 Apr 1904, d. 4 Oct 1988
Shaw, Virginia Sue  b. 9 Jun 1933, d. 14 Jun 2010
Smith, Joel B  b. 20 Jul 1897, d. 27 Sep 1979
Smith, Linn Olland  b. 14 Jul 1939, d. 8 Oct 1991
Smith, Richard Lee  b. 1 Nov 1924, d. 25 Nov 1998
Smith, Verne Ray  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 5 Oct 1970
Spalding, Charles Orland  b. 13 May 1916, d. 27 Apr 1992
Starns, John R  b. 30 Mar 1913, d. 11 Apr 1981
Stone, Joe Ted  b. 9 Nov 1927, d. 19 Sep 1969
Thomas, Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Trayer, Chloe E  b. c 1909
Vanatta, Corda Bell  b. 11 Aug 1908, d. 2 Oct 1999
Vanatta, Florence Mearl  b. 5 Dec 1922, d. 30 Mar 2010
Vanatta, Nettie Ruth  b. 18 Feb 1920, d. 4 Feb 1995
Vineyard, Ervin John  b. 23 Oct 1892
Vining, Gladys Kate  b. 7 Jun 1901, d. 7 Jul 1992
Vining, Theda Lois  b. 19 Sep 1907, d. 24 Jan 1980
Vining, Theo Jo  b. c 1904, d. a 1985
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Ward, Curtis Leo  b. 16 Oct 1921, d. 9 Jun 1987
Weger, Charles Wilber  b. Jun 1898
Weger, Ernest  b. c 1901
Weger, Luther A  b. 10 Sep 1902, d. 18 Apr 1954
Welch, Earl C  b. 19 May 1908, d. 2 May 1976
White, Jessie Arleen  b. 22 Dec 1910, d. 30 Oct 1994
Wilhoit, Othel Paul  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 4 Jun 2004
Wilhoit, Sybil Lorraine  b. 28 Jun 1910, d. 5 Nov 1999
Wilkins, Clive Ray  b. 13 Aug 1897, d. Jul 1981
Willhoit, Billy Gene  b. 5 Dec 1933, d. 18 May 2005
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Leroy R  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 20 Feb 1991
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Willhoit, Wilson W  b. 26 Feb 1923, d. 29 Dec 2000
Wilson, Hattie E  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 7 Apr 1995
Adair County
Longan, Manilla Maude  b. 16 Dec 1908, d. 11 Oct 1962
Ragsdale, Paul Richard  b. 14 May 1913, d. 29 Apr 1959
Ballard Township
Dunham, Ida B  b. c Sep 1875, d. 1953
Reno, Harold A  b. 12 Dec 1913, d. Jan 1986
Willey, Virgil Eustace  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 7 Nov 1987
Christie Township
Graham, Delma  b. 11 Oct 1916, d. 30 May 1979
Watts
Willey, Virgil Eustace  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 7 Nov 1987
Westville
Dunham, Ida B  b. c Sep 1875, d. 1953
Dunham, Mary E  b. Dec 1859, d. 27 Jan 1950
Reed, Melvin C  b. Aug 1856, d. 13 Dec 1927
Reno, Walter L  b. Aug 1868, d. 1927
Akota County
Farris Township
Cantwell, Nancy F  b. 18 May 1889, d. 18 Nov 1967
Mangan, Peter Thomas  b. Jan 1870, d. 4 Apr 1959
Alfalfa County
Carmen
Jeffries, George  b. 18 Jun 1901, d. Oct 1970
Cherokee
(?), Florilla  b. Apr 1858
Barker, Benjamin F  b. c 1862
George, Paul Axton  b. 28 Aug 1898, d. 19 Jul 1995
Thatcher, George Riley  b. 30 May 1897, d. Mar 1968
Tracy, Minnie  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Lincoln Township
Casad, Audrey Mae  b. 8 Apr 1913, d. 31 Jan 1995
Pimentel, Frank Arthur  b. 29 Apr 1908, d. Jan 1985
Atoka County
Caney Township
Cantwell, Lillie D  b. Sep 1888
Moran, Joseph Abner  b. 1 Aug 1882, d. 1 May 1951
Beaver County
Kimbell, Martha Anne  b. 4 Feb 1906, d. 1 Apr 2002
Gate Township
Carpenter, Lorene June  b. 13 Sep 1928, d. 20 Nov 2009
Riggs, Esther Mae  b. 10 May 1896, d. 4 Feb 1979
Riggs, Stanley Claude  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 1979
Ivanhoe
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Kokomo Township
Krause, Arnold Loewen  b. 25 Apr 1914, d. 25 Apr 1914
Beckham County
Carter
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Riley, Cynthia Ann  b. 9 Sep 1830, d. 30 Sep 1916
Riley, Martin VanBuren  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 25 Mar 1951
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Riley, Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
Elk City
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Merritt
Cantwell, Clifford Eugene  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 11 May 1976
Cantwell, Newton Andrew  b. Oct 1879, d. 4 Feb 1931
Cantwell, Ray K  b. 17 Apr 1907, d. 27 Aug 1973
Kenning, Hattie Velma  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 15 Jul 1952
Stilley, John Elwood  b. Jul 1874, d. 10 Jul 1938
North Fork Township
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Maynard, James L  b. 5 Dec 1860
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Riley, Cynthia Ann  b. 9 Sep 1830, d. 30 Sep 1916
Riley, Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
Sayre
Barker, Albert Shannon  b. 1 Apr 1915, d. 11 Jul 1988
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Corcoran, Charlie Tenton  b. 26 Sep 1908, d. 6 Nov 1990
Price, Letha Harriet  b. 18 Sep 1908, d. 4 Apr 1999
Riley, Hannah Fay  b. 18 Aug 1923, d. 16 Sep 2006
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Blaine County
Alfalfa Township
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Ames, William Sherman  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 2 Dec 1930
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Canton
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Maple, Flora Ellen  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 1 Jun 1952
Cimerron Township
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Maple, Flora Ellen  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 1 Jun 1952
Geary
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Pedigo, Nina Bernice  b. 21 Mar 1937, d. 7 Nov 2007
Willhoit, Wilson W  b. 26 Feb 1923, d. 29 Dec 2000
Homestead
Bishop, Lawrence Leroy  b. 9 Jan 1863, d. 21 Dec 1932
Hendricks, John August  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 12 Nov 1933
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Maple, Anne  b. 4 Jan 1840
Maple, Charles Kennard  b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 13 Dec 1963
Maple, Christina Jane  b. 30 Mar 1863, d. 14 Jan 1956
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Maple, Eva May  b. Sep 1893
Maple, Flora Ellen  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 1 Jun 1952
Maple, Ida B  b. 5 Nov 1870, d. 1899
Maple, Kathryn Navada  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 25 Feb 1959
Maple, Lawson Scott  b. 20 Nov 1873, d. 10 Sep 1904
Maple, Wilbert  b. Jan 1876
Maple, William B  b. Jun 1835
Logan Township
Ames, Austa F  b. Sep 1895
Ames, Azel Sherman  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. 23 Feb 1960
Ames, Lavancha  b. Nov 1899, d. 1980
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Ames, William Sherman  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 2 Dec 1930
Westhafer, Ann Elizabeth  b. 13 Mar 1875, d. 18 Dec 1945
Bryan County
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Brown Township
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Calera Township
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Durant
Barker, William A  b. 15 Aug 1884, d. 8 Oct 1953
Dunham, Robert Foy  b. 1 Nov 1895, d. 22 Nov 1975
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1922, d. 18 Nov 2008
Engles, LeRoy Lawson  b. 24 Aug 1924, d. 1 Sep 1988
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Peterson, Mary Etta  b. 5 Feb 1898, d. 9 Sep 1952
Sherrod, Tempie S  b. 8 Aug 1886, d. 20 May 1965
Spearis Township
Engles, Charles  b. c 1918, d. b Nov 2008
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1922, d. 18 Nov 2008
Engles, LeRoy Lawson  b. 24 Aug 1924, d. 1 Sep 1988
Engles, Raymond Leslie  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 14 Apr 1993
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Ramsden, Laura Caroline  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1941
Township 2
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Caddo County
Cement
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Ackley, George Bertrum  b. 10 Jul 1872, d. 20 May 1941
Grissom, Charles James  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 2 Jul 1971
Maynard, Nora Belle  b. 17 Oct 1879, d. 12 Mar 1958
Center Township
(?), Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Cyril
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Gracemont
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Hinton
(?), Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
South Cement
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Ackley, Donald Wayne  b. 30 Nov 1899, d. Dec 1977
Ackley, George Bertrum  b. 10 Jul 1872, d. 20 May 1941
Ackley, Zada Zola  b. 1 Feb 1908, d. 30 Nov 1993
Grissom, Charles James  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 2 Jul 1971
Maynard, Nora Belle  b. 17 Oct 1879, d. 12 Mar 1958
Willow Township
Cantwell, Nancy F  b. 18 May 1889, d. 18 Nov 1967
Mangan, Peter Thomas  b. Jan 1870, d. 4 Apr 1959
Canadian County
Webb, Maudena Esther  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 1 Apr 1985
El Reno
Greenlee, Abbie M  b. 13 Apr 1894, d. 15 Feb 1972
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Pedigo, Nina Bernice  b. 21 Mar 1937, d. 7 Nov 2007
Geary
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Oak Township
Greenlee, Abbie M  b. 13 Apr 1894, d. 15 Feb 1972
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Webb, Maudena Esther  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 1 Apr 1985
Carter County
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Ardmore
Graham, T C  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 1962
Norton, Thomas Jackson  b. 21 Jul 1894, d. 20 Apr 1961
Riley, Floda  b. 1 Jul 1885, d. 15 Mar 1968
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1866, d. 10 Feb 1951
Willits, Effie Iella  b. 19 Dec 1888, d. 4 Nov 1965
Graham Township
Cogdill, James Leonard  b. 18 Feb 1854, d. 17 Jan 1944
Fulks, Mary Clementine  b. Dec 1860, d. 1936
Garrett, Sidney Alford  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 23 Dec 1999
Choctaw County
Hugo
Cabler, C L  b. 8 Sep 1933, d. 26 Jan 2000
Dunham, Thomas Jefferson  b. 22 Sep 1882, d. 13 Apr 1970
Hunter Township
Cooper, James W  b. Aug 1864
Rhine, Theodosia  b. 28 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1942
Jeter Township
Balentine, Clyde Therin  b. 15 Aug 1903, d. 24 Jan 1983
Balentine, Loye Elbert  b. 6 Dec 1895, d. 26 Nov 1960
Balentine, Myrtle Olive  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 12 Jan 1960
Calvert, Thomas William  b. 23 May 1890, d. 2 Nov 1969
Hamm, Vella  b. 8 Jan 1897, d. 25 Aug 1988
Wilson Township
(?), Lena  b. c 1895
Cabler, C L  b. 8 Sep 1933, d. 26 Jan 2000
Roberts, Jesse L  b. 1894, d. 1945
Taylor, Hattie M  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. Dec 1973
Taylor, Thomas Hedrick  b. 20 Jul 1894
Choctaw Lands
Hartshorne
Garrison, Fred Van  b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1965
Garrison, Jonathan Lewis  b. c 1846, d. 1899
Yandell, Jane B  b. c 1876
Cimarron County
Boise
Purcell, Charles Clarence  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 2 Oct 1985
Cleveland Township
Kimbell, Martha Anne  b. 4 Feb 1906, d. 1 Apr 2002
Cleveland County
Moore
Riek, Maggie Emily  b. 4 Jul 1914, d. 7 Jan 2014
Riek, Pearl A  b. 5 Oct 1911, d. 24 Aug 2002
Norman
Bagby, Jack Milton  b. 24 Apr 1924, d. 18 Jan 1994
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Tucker, Erma Myrtice  b. 28 Dec 1916, d. 1 Dec 2014
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Leroy R  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 20 Feb 1991
Coal County
Ash Flat Township
Hicks, Mary C  b. Mar 1865
Riley, James O  b. c 1864, d. b 1930
Comanche County
Farish, Alan Pruitt  b. 1 Feb 1929, d. 26 Jul 1988
Maynard, Harold Glenn  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 21 Nov 1985
Fort Sill
Cantwell, Clifford Eugene  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 11 May 1976
Engles, Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Parker, Sarah Evelyn  b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 28 Sep 1964
Fort Sill Military Reservation
Watts, Wesley  b. c 1897
Willhoit, Eunice G  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Lake Township
Bishop, Lawrence Leroy  b. 9 Jan 1863, d. 21 Dec 1932
Maple, Kathryn Navada  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 25 Feb 1959
Lawton
Bushey, Hazel  b. Nov 1896
Cantwell, Clifford Eugene  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 11 May 1976
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Drascher, Floyd Lloyd  b. 8 Apr 1900, d. 1935
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Maple, Christina Jane  b. 30 Mar 1863, d. 14 Jan 1956
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Moose, Sallie Belle  b. 14 Mar 1869, d. 12 Jan 1957
Nepper, Leonard Gaylon  b. 6 Feb 1951, d. 23 Jan 2014
Parker, Sarah Evelyn  b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 28 Sep 1964
Waldron, Melvin W  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 16 Nov 2003
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Lawton Township
Crabtree, James Washington  b. Nov 1844, d. Oct 1915
Woods, Mary Elizabeth  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 19 Apr 1938
McMaster Township
Bishop, Lawrence Leroy  b. 9 Jan 1863, d. 21 Dec 1932
Maple, Anne  b. 4 Jan 1840
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Maple, Kathryn Navada  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 25 Feb 1959
Maple, William B  b. Jun 1835
Precinct 1
Simpson, Clara Ester  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 16 Apr 1960
Quanah Township
Becker, Rachel B  b. 7 May 1887, d. 28 Jul 1953
Maple, Charles Kennard  b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 13 Dec 1963
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Cotton County
Walters
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Evans, Rosa Mae  b. 17 Nov 1913, d. 19 Sep 1990
Leach, Virgil Larcus  b. 11 May 1911, d. 13 Oct 1993
Craig County
Township 2
(?), Sallie  b. Jul 1848
McDonald, Charles  b. Aug 1881
McDonald, Harry Lee  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 10 Nov 1958
McDonald, Robert B  b. Oct 1841
Creek County
Drumright
White, Jessie Arleen  b. 22 Dec 1910, d. 30 Oct 1994
Sapulpa
(?), Mary  b. 1921, d. 2008
Engles, Benjamin Franklin  b. 10 Nov 1862, d. 1924
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Engles, Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Engles, Everett William  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 1952
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Engles, Ruth C  b. c 1912
Engles, Serena Catherine  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 1924
Heisten, Grace May  b. 20 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1977
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Ramsden, Laura Caroline  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1941
Warren, May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Sapulpa Township
(?), Hattie  b. c 1883
Engles, Benjamin Franklin  b. 10 Nov 1862, d. 1924
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Engles, Everett William  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 1952
Engles, Hugh C  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 8 Jan 1918
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Engles, Serena Catherine  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 1924
Heisten, Grace May  b. 20 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1977
Ramsden, Laura Caroline  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1941
Shaw, James Alexander  b. 1868, d. 8 Apr 1913
Warren, May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Creek Lands
Wagoner
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Garrison, Fred Van  b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1965
Custer County
Cecil, Elvy Clay  b. 3 Jul 1898, d. 9 Jan 1960
Clark, Richard Artmus  b. 5 Nov 1857, d. 19 Jan 1937
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Montgomery, Ruby Josephine  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 18 Mar 1988
Barnitz Township
Harwood, James Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 3 Mar 1969
Butler
Edgar, Wilma Temple  b. 7 Oct 1888, d. 15 Jun 1957
Hobbs, Lloyd Garrett  b. 17 Feb 1882, d. 26 Apr 1971
Clinton
Mercer, Ethan M  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 18 Apr 1976
Mercer, Richard Walter  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 11 Feb 1930
Thomas
Carey, Lydia  b. 29 Oct 1842, d. 24 Apr 1917
Washita Township
(?), Mary  b. May 1843
Echart, Byrdie  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 9 Feb 1972
Edgar, Paschal  b. Feb 1840
Edgar, Wilma Temple  b. 7 Oct 1888, d. 15 Jun 1957
Tucker, Thomas William  b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 22 Nov 1946
Weatherford
Cecil, Elvy Clay  b. 3 Jul 1898, d. 9 Jan 1960
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940