Scotton
Ada  b. 18 Jul 1897, d. 2 Jun 1995
Scudder
Charity J  b. 1837
Scurlock
Cynthia  b. 27 Sep 1818, d. 8 Jan 1864
Seabrook
Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Alice (Goodspeede)  b. 19 Aug 1576
Emma  b. 1618, d. 1660
Faith  b. 1618, d. 1660
Johanna  b. 1618, d. 1660
Robert  b. 25 Sep 1563
Seaman
Charles B  b. c 1788, d. 21 May 1882
Esther  b. 1795
Sears
Dorothy Rebecca  b. 31 May 1923, d. 3 Dec 2000
George Milford  b. 14 Feb 1860, d. 23 Aug 1943
Mary Josephine (Pinkston)  b. 29 Sep 1856, d. 19 Sep 1937
Searson
Albert  b. c 1870, d. b 1930
Cora Bell (Finkbinder)  b. 25 Apr 1874, d. 23 Mar 1962
Seaton
Seattean
Ada  b. 18 Jul 1897, d. 2 Jun 1995
Seckels
Pauline Anna  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 Nov 1992
Seckles
Anna P  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 Nov 1992
Sederavicius
Seebode
Seeley
Catherine Jackson  b. c 1818
Seemuth
Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Seery
Seever
Ruth  b. c 1893
Seguin
Edward R  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Edward Ronald  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Esther Virginia  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 2001
Gladys I (Rogers)  b. 15 Dec 1900, d. 7 Feb 1951
Gladys Irene (Rogers)  b. 15 Dec 1900, d. 7 Feb 1951
James Edward  b. 28 Aug 1885, d. 12 Dec 1937
Robert Gene  b. 29 Apr 1937, d. 1 Apr 2006
Ronald Edward  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Virginia  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 2001
Seibert
Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1894, d. 26 Dec 1968
Seier
Mrs Eugene H (Edgmon)  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
Seigel
Deloris  b. 4 Oct 1910, d. 6 Feb 2005
Dolly Doris  b. 4 Oct 1910, d. 6 Feb 2005
Seigler
Thursa  b. 1 Nov 1877
Seitz
James Weldon  b. 17 Jul 1924, d. 10 Feb 1999
Vera Lee (Black)  b. 15 Jun 1925, d. 20 Jun 1994
Seller
Elizabeth R  b. 30 Nov 1905, d. 9 Sep 1985
Sellers
Martha Ellen (Horton)  b. 3 Jun 1843, d. 22 Jun 1940
Samuel Suratt  b. 3 Jun 1844, d. 7 Feb 1915
Sender
Arline Nola (Kesner)  b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 29 Oct 1991
Sennett
Senter
Agnes Elizabeth  b. 4 Jul 1909, d. 3 Feb 2000
Annie Lee (Tims)  b. 23 Sep 1912, d. 21 Feb 2010
Callie Louise (Hildebrand)  b. 15 Jul 1907, d. 20 Jun 2003
Dora  b. 7 Jun 1886, d. 10 Apr 1963
Elizabeth Camile (Kelley)  b. 19 Feb 1851, d. 13 Mar 1931
John Byron  b. 29 Mar 1912, d. 5 May 1994
John Pickney  b. 5 Nov 1881, d. 16 Jan 1943
Marjorie Pearl  b. 2 Oct 1905, d. 28 Feb 1992
Ross Rivers  b. 13 Nov 1915, d. 19 May 2006
Roswell Kelley  b. 10 Feb 1918, d. 6 Jun 1999
Ruth Edna (Prestridge)  b. 25 Jan 1882, d. 6 Apr 1968
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 21 Jan 1912, d. 22 Jan 1966
William Conway  b. 6 Jun 1832, d. 3 Sep 1925
Sentman
Sergeant
Setne
Berte Olsdatter  b. 1749
Berte Olsdatter  b. 1749
Settlemyre
Laura Ann  b. 29 Apr 1890, d. 2 Jul 1980
Lottie  b. 29 Apr 1890, d. 2 Jul 1980
Setzer
Amy (Herman)  b. 9 Jan 1824, d. 18 Apr 1890
Cephus  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 22 Sep 1950
Charles Henry  b. 10 Sep 1890, d. 26 Jan 1955
Claude Herman  b. 19 May 1899, d. 19 Oct 1969
Fannie May (Herman)  b. 24 May 1873, d. 11 Jul 1900
Florence G (Perry)  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 17 Sep 1950
Henry C  b. 10 Sep 1890, d. 26 Jan 1955
Jacob  b. 21 Dec 1828, d. 4 Nov 1890
Laura Josephine (Herman)  b. 9 Sep 1870, d. 2 Feb 1939
Loutrell (Kuykendall)  b. 18 Mar 1896, d. 20 Mar 1999
Mahala  b. c 1830
Nellie L  b. 15 Oct 1906, d. 10 Jan 1992
Perry Cephus  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 22 Sep 1950
Rhoda  b. 1825, d. 26 Apr 1918
Sevald
Dyre  b. 1480, d. 1548
Sevaldsen
Dyre  b. 1480, d. 1548
Severance
Dorance Horatio  b. 31 Jul 1885, d. 2 Jan 1964
Maude Blanche (Tinlin)  b. 10 Feb 1891, d. 28 Nov 1954
Severs
Alta Betty (Darland)  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Barbara Jean (Swanson)  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 17 Feb 1985
Charles S  b. 9 Jul 1884, d. 28 Nov 1968
Elmer Dwayne  b. 19 Dec 1927, d. 19 Dec 1927
Esther Louise  b. 4 Sep 1921, d. 24 Feb 1998
Eugene Ryals  b. 2 Oct 1923, d. 27 Nov 1999
Eveline M  b. 15 May 1919, d. 5 Dec 1999
Evelyn M  b. 15 May 1919, d. 5 Dec 1999
Iva R (Wesenberg)  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 31 Jan 1940
Lyle C  b. c 1912, d. 9 Jun 1968
Martha Miriam (Ryals)  b. 22 Nov 1896, d. 18 Feb 1970
Shafter David  b. 19 May 1898, d. 4 Jun 1970
Seward
Bryson  b. c 1830, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Florence H  b. c 1847
Nettie Blackford  b. 7 Jan 1868, d. 6 Jan 1948
Sexton
Kenneth Dwane  b. 2 Apr 1932, d. 10 Aug 2007
Seymore
Seymour
Ella M (Cool)  b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 14 Mar 1951
Herb  b. Nov 1861
Shad
Charlotte M  b. 6 Aug 1898
Shadden
Chester Alvin  b. 2 Feb 1874, d. 5 Dec 1939
Dorothy Pearl (Perry)  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 19 Apr 1983
Elva Murl (White)  b. 22 Feb 1900, d. 26 Jun 1991
Everet Elton  b. 21 Nov 1896, d. 8 Jun 1960
Gyneth  b. 6 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1990
Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Manford  b. 23 Nov 1865, d. 18 Apr 1937
Pearl Glenn  b. 1 Jun 1901, d. 21 Jan 1973
Vietta (Ryals)  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Viola (Albright)  b. 2 Feb 1875, d. 7 Mar 1955
Shade
Shadley
Mrs Aurelius K (Miller)  b. 8 Oct 1884
Shaffer
Fairy (Sturdevant)  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Gertrude (Corbett)  b. 3 Jan 1889
Shafter
Shallus
Fred J  b. 1869
Ida M (Dunham)  b. Aug 1870, d. 8 Jun 1927
Shanks
Billie  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. 1 Nov 1918
Frances Armildred (Trainer)  b. 1 Jun 1914, d. 22 Mar 2001
James Beryl  b. 25 Jul 1909, d. 20 Jan 1988
Lillie M (Brandon)  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Lucille  b. 29 Nov 1916, d. 24 Jun 1917
Paul B  b. 17 Dec 1907, d. 6 Oct 1947
William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Shannon
Annie Florence  b. 8 Feb 1905, d. 30 Oct 1925
Madge  b. c 1882, d. 13 Dec 1955
Mattie  b. c 1882, d. 13 Dec 1955
Sharp
Annie E  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1940
Dwight J  b. 29 May 1908, d. Nov 1975
Fairy (Sturdevant)  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Freda P (Maynard)  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 26 Aug 2001
Jennie  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Mary (Reynolds)  b. 13 Sep 1682
Mary Jane  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Stephen Bunn  b. 2 May 1901
Shattuck
Martha  b. c 1812, d. 20 Apr 1885
Shaw
Angieline (Robertson)  b. 8 Jul 1888, d. Oct 1970
Bessie Bell (Black)  b. 5 Oct 1905, d. 29 Sep 1986
Devona E  b. Jan 1894
Donald William  b. 12 Jan 1907, d. 15 Nov 1986
Fannie G  b. 1876, d. 1965
George W  b. Jul 1860
Grace  b. Mar 1885
Hattie (?)  b. c 1883
Herbert Ward  b. 20 May 1888
James Alexander  b. 1868, d. 8 Apr 1913
James Devasco  b. 8 Feb 1891, d. 16 Apr 1962
Lucy A (Dunham)  b. c 1872, d. 12 Jun 1895
Mabel L (Christensen)  b. 20 May 1906, d. 2 Mar 1983
Mary  b. c 1807
Mary Ellen (Rowley)  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Maude Irene (Taplin)  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Mrs Stewart  b. 27 Sep 1879, d. 9 Jul 1956
Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Parma A  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 15 Dec 1962
Shaw (cont.)
Polly  b. c 1807
Thelma E (Davis)  b. c 1881
Thomas Henry  b. 8 Apr 1902
Verna Mae (Rogers)  b. 31 Aug 1922, d. 28 Sep 2004
Wilma Jean  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. May 1985
Shayler
Madeline B  b. 19 May 1920, d. 18 Mar 2010
Shea
Bertha Sylvia (Thomas)  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Shearwood
Clayton Sidney  b. 24 May 1904, d. 23 Sep 1990
Naomi A (Garrison)  b. 21 May 1914, d. 1 Aug 1970
Sheats
Clara Belle  b. Oct 1864, d. 2 Feb 1942
Sheek
Alice Eliza  b. Oct 1871
Sheets
Clara Annie (Black)  b. 12 Mar 1890, d. 6 May 1946
Montgomery Matthews  b. 16 Jun 1885
Shell
Elmer Jay  b. 3 Mar 1893, d. 7 Mar 1972
Grace V  b. 1903, d. 1971
Nettie Mae (Starns)  b. 17 Jul 1907, d. 29 Sep 2001
Shelton
Achsa Victoria (Prestridge)  b. 18 Apr 1890, d. 2 Jul 1973
Elvin Lee  b. 8 May 1882, d. 13 Dec 1951
Elvira (Harris)  b. s 1801, d. 1834
Margaret  b. c 1825
Mary Catherine  b. c 1819
Shepard
Anna Mariah (Castle)  b. 1872, d. 1902
Maurene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. Apr 1982
Sheperd
Joel Lewis  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 22 May 1952
Sheppard
Sherer
Jake  b. 14 Oct 1933, d. 16 Jun 2013
William Jacob  b. 14 Oct 1933, d. 16 Jun 2013
Sherfesee
Sherman
Elizabeth  b. c 1657, d. 2 Oct 1732
Sherrill
Jacob Cook  b. 21 Feb 1840, d. 31 Jul 1919
Lois (Box)  b. Jul 1896
Mary Alice (Pinkston)  b. 21 Aug 1898, d. 6 Nov 1986
Minerva Corinda Adeline (Cloninger)  b. 29 Jul 1843, d. 16 Nov 1885
Winford E  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 18 May 1941
Winfred  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 18 May 1941
Sherrod
Tempie S  b. 8 Aug 1886, d. 20 May 1965
Sherry
Edith E (Oliver)  b. Sep 1883
Edward M  b. c 1874, d. b 1940
Sherwood
Alice (Seabrook)  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Bessie L  b. Jul 1882
Mary  b. 17 Nov 1613
Mary (Fitch)  b. c 1643, d. 25 Dec 1730
Matthew  b. c 1643, d. 26 Oct 1715
Thomas  b. 11 Sep 1548, d. 1632
Thomas  b. 24 Dec 1590, d. 21 Jul 1655
Shew
Adaline  b. 5 Apr 1866, d. 12 Jul 1866
Iredell L  b. 20 Oct 1860, d. 12 Oct 1926
Louise (Draper)  b. 6 Nov 1842, d. 16 Apr 1866
Lucinda  b. c 1863
May (?)  b. Aug 1861
William H  b. 14 Jun 1834, d. 3 Jan 1916
Shield
Sarah Gertrude  b. c 1888, d. 17 Feb 1958
Shields
Helen (?)  b. 29 Jan 1905
Nina Bell  b. 2 Oct 1881, d. 28 Jul 1921
Shinkle
Ford Madison  b. 9 Oct 1908, d. 12 Jul 1979
Lois Mabel (Stuthard)  b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 25 Aug 1998
Shipley
Ann  b. 1757, d. 10 Dec 1803
Shipman
Nicholas  b. c 1781, d. 23 Feb 1846
Rhoda (Fairchild)  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Shipp
Elizabeth I (Walby)  b. Nov 1881
Homer L  b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 15 Jul 1951
Shipwash
Mary Ann  b. 17 Jul 1824, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Shirkey
Rebecca  b. 5 Sep 1816, d. 9 Sep 1857
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 24 Aug 1822
Shively
Maxine A (Mannon)  b. 10 May 1923, d. 28 Mar 2007
Richard D  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 30 Jun 2015
Shockey
Georgia Jessie  b. 30 Sep 1925, d. 23 Aug 2011
Shockley
Clora Eunice  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 24 Jun 1933
Shoemaker
Eliza  b. 2 May 1891, d. 1 Sep 1974
Sarah Jane  b. c 1833
Sholders
Shook
David Pinkney  b. 26 Jun 1884, d. 24 Apr 1936
Hannah R  b. 24 Oct 1822, d. 26 Aug 1911
Minnie A (Cline)  b. Jun 1885, d. 11 May 1951
Pink  b. 26 Jun 1884, d. 24 Apr 1936
Rosannah  b. 24 Oct 1822, d. 26 Aug 1911
Susan  b. Aug 1834, d. 25 Mar 1916
Shore
Della M  b. Jun 1887
Elvah G  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 1 Sep 1975
Herman  b. Nov 1883
Laura L (Hart)  b. Nov 1858, d. 1 Mar 1936
Solomon F  b. Jan 1857
Short
Cynthia  b. 27 Sep 1818, d. 8 Jan 1864
Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Polly  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Thomas  b. c 1751
Shottenkirk
Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Showalter
Hazel M (Conely)  b. 1907, d. 22 Sep 1985
John Albert  b. 1852, d. 23 Nov 1917
John Perry  b. 9 Apr 1897, d. 11 Oct 1973
Leona Carmen  b. 17 Aug 1895, d. 16 Oct 1984
Mary Francis  b. 27 Oct 1871, d. 20 Apr 1947
Shrader
Ila Frances  b. 11 Aug 1890, d. 27 Feb 1984
John Hammond  b. 20 Jul 1890, d. 23 May 1968
Shreve
Mercy  b. 1763, d. 25 Oct 1823
Shrimrl
Herta Thresia  b. 16 Aug 1935, d. 14 Jun 1973
Shuey
Louisa E (Cain)  b. 1875, d. 16 Sep 1915
Shuffield
Shugart
Catherine  b. 2 Jul 1803, d. 19 Feb 1856
Catherine  b. 13 Mar 1812
Catherine ()  b. 3 May 1742
Celia (Fulgham)  b. c 1806
Elizabeth (Piggott)  b. 24 Apr 1760
George  b. 30 Aug 1770, d. 10 Oct 1851
George  b. Jul 1804
Gulielma  b. 4 Jun 1814
Isaiah  b. c 1807
John  b. 5 Dec 1794
Julia  b. 4 Jun 1814
Leonard  b. 1772
Mary  b. 20 Jan 1799
Mary (Davis)  b. 7 Jun 1775
Ruth (Marine)  b. c 1807
Sarah  b. 14 Dec 1797
Sarah (Ratliff)  b. 27 May 1794
Susanna (Harris)  b. c 1805
Tamar  b. 14 Mar 1801
Zachariah  b. 28 Feb 1747
Zachariah  b. 26 Nov 1805
Shuk
Alice T  b. Oct 1871
Shuler
Shults
Eunice Marcella  b. 6 Jan 1869, d. 16 May 1959
Shumway
Shunk
Hila C  b. 25 Jul 1905, d. 13 Oct 1988
Shurley
Mary  b. s 1775
Shutes
Sarah Ann  b. c 1806
Shutts
Nora Markell  b. 21 Jun 1899, d. 24 Aug 1993
Sibley
Sickler
Elmer  b. 27 Feb 1876, d. 4 Sep 1963
Louella (Kuykendall)  b. 14 Mar 1880, d. 28 Dec 1955
Sickles
Sickman
Cora Grace  b. 11 May 1892, d. 8 Aug 1980
Sidell
Alice Eleanore (Pettersen)  b. 9 Sep 1916, d. 10 May 2002
Sidener
Etta Elizabeth  b. c 1890
Sides
June (Maple)  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Ruth M  b. c 1911
Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Sidler
Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Sidwell
Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1761, d. 25 Aug 1840
Susannah  b. 29 Sep 1729, d. 13 Aug 1796
Siebert
Fredrick William  b. 28 Sep 1908, d. 8 Jun 1981
Hazel Mae (Burrow)  b. 7 Jul 1910, d. May 1974
Siegler
Sigler
Lavonne Beulah (Maynard)  b. c 17 Jan 1911, d. 27 Sep 1995
Mary Theresa  b. 1 Nov 1877
Shelby Arlie  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 30 Sep 1997
Theresa  b. 1 Nov 1877
Sigman
Brantie C  b. 5 Apr 1896, d. 27 May 1934
Cleo B  b. 5 Apr 1896, d. 27 May 1934
Jennie L  b. 29 Jun 1892, d. 7 Mar 1976
Sigmon
Alice  b. Dec 1869, d. 20 Nov 1923
Alma Lillian  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 14 May 1995
Anna  b. Sep 1829, d. 9 Aug 1904
Claude Franklin  b. 6 Sep 1931, d. 12 Aug 1990
Claudia E (Starnes)  b. 30 Jun 1882, d. 26 Jun 1978
Edgar Theodore  b. 15 Aug 1881, d. 20 Oct 1962
Emma L (Reitzel)  b. 20 Sep 1882, d. 9 Nov 1953
Eugene  b. 8 Sep 1879, d. 29 Mar 1945
Harriet  b. 29 May 1839, d. 9 Jan 1936
Jennie L  b. 29 Jun 1892, d. 7 Mar 1976
John Pinkney  b. 27 Mar 1881, d. 26 Mar 1974
Mary Lou (Cline)  b. 2 Sep 1890, d. 3 Oct 1974
Oscar Eugene  b. 8 Sep 1879, d. 29 Mar 1945
Pearl Ester (Pope)  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 9 Dec 1965
Robert Alexander  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 29 Feb 1960
Tabitha  b. Jul 1861, d. 1 Apr 1917
Tiny  b. 8 Sep 1879, d. 29 Mar 1945
Vergie Alma  b. 10 Sep 1901, d. 18 Dec 1969