Rusk
Dorothy Ann  b. 15 Oct 1925, d. 25 Oct 2001
Russel
Christina Frederica (Christensen)  b. 27 Apr 1883, d. 24 Feb 1918
Lady Jane  b. c 1616
Russell
Gladys Lucille (Greer)  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 1 Jul 1975
Hannah  b. c 1807, d. 10 Mar 1850
Hazel A (Mainard)  b. 21 Nov 1914, d. 31 Mar 2011
Joe A  b. 25 Sep 1896, d. 4 Apr 1960
Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Rust
Constance (Fletcher)  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 1957
Ruston
Bessie Lee  b. 28 Dec 1892, d. 1915
Ruth
Grace Evaline (Buckner)  b. 10 Sep 1886, d. 7 Apr 1961
Roy Pinson  b. 1 Sep 1884, d. 10 Oct 1952
Rutledge
Charles Eugene  b. 8 May 1902, d. 23 Dec 1975
Earle Ada (Waller)  b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 29 Mar 1960
Eugene  b. 8 May 1902, d. 23 Dec 1975
Ina Margaret (Ray)  b. 14 Feb 1905, d. 7 Sep 1967
Samuel Byrd  b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 29 Apr 1947
Rutter
Ellen Louise (Skjelver)  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Ryals
Amanda May (Maring)  b. 11 Oct 1880, d. 4 Feb 1975
Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 22 Nov 1997
Bonnie Lee  b. 16 Aug 1931, d. 5 Aug 2002
Clyde Everett  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 9 Oct 1921
Delphia May (Barnhart)  b. 21 Feb 1912, d. 22 Nov 2015
Elmer Allen  b. 4 Jan 1866, d. 28 Dec 1956
Elmer Lee  b. 9 Jan 1901, d. 9 Oct 1961
Esper John  b. 6 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jan 1968
Etta  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Fannie Lafawn (Houston)  b. 1 Jun 1868, d. 8 Jan 1941
Fred Murray  b. 26 Jan 1904, d. 23 Apr 1925
Hal Linn  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 23 Sep 1997
Hazel  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. 28 Dec 1988
Helen Ethel  b. 25 May 1900, d. 31 Oct 1982
Infant  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. b 1900
Infant  b. 27 Jan 1902, d. 1 Feb 1902
John  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 6 Dec 1911
John Truman  b. 15 May 1905, d. 24 Jan 1969
Ladrew Esper  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 27 Dec 1937
Lelila  b. 25 Dec 1867, d. 15 Feb 1945
Martha Miriam  b. 22 Nov 1896, d. 18 Feb 1970
Mary Edith  b. 14 Jun 1906, d. 9 Sep 1912
Miriam (Mannon)  b. 18 Dec 1841, d. 18 Nov 1912
Ryals (cont.)
Nellie Caldonia  b. 16 Feb 1880, d. 4 Jul 1941
Nora Ellen  b. 4 Sep 1864, d. 20 Nov 1947
Olive Marie (Abbott)  b. 21 Dec 1906, d. 28 Feb 1973
Ona Marie (Sims)  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 2 Sep 1994
Paulina Magdalina (Stevenson)  b. 19 Nov 1872, d. 28 Jul 1934
Ruby Ethel  b. 4 Feb 1898, d. 1901
Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 10 Feb 1908
Thelma Ruth  b. 25 Apr 1910, d. 22 Sep 2005
Vietta  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Viettie  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Ryan
Alice Kate (Malone)  b. Aug 1861, d. 25 Aug 1959
Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Robert M  b. Apr 1859, d. 23 Mar 1917
Theodosia  b. 28 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1942
Ryerson
Mary  b. b 14 Sep 1766, d. Sep 1787
Ryley
Edward  b. c 1784, d. 1854
Sabin
Florence A  b. Feb 1887
Sachs
Florence  b. c 1906
Fred  b. Mar 1868, d. 27 Oct 1945
Lauree  b. Feb 1894
Lola A (Kuykendall)  b. 1 Oct 1873, d. 14 Feb 1929
Marie  b. Feb 1894
Sophia  b. Sep 1879, d. Dec 1922
Sackrider
Rossee (Bennett)  b. 16 Jan 1854, d. 23 Sep 1896
Sadler
Saevland
John Knudsen  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 4 Oct 1957
Sagersa
Arnold  b. 10 Dec 1910, d. 19 Dec 1990
D Arnel  b. 10 Dec 1910, d. 19 Dec 1990
Twyla Yvonne (Rogers)  b. 27 Jun 1917, d. 15 Nov 1998
Saine
Sarah Ann Elizabeth  b. 1867, d. 10 Mar 1953
Saint
Salesberry
Ida B  b. 24 Feb 1863, d. 5 Jun 1940
Saling
Catherine  b. 22 Feb 1780, d. 23 Nov 1855
Salisbury
Edna Albertine  b. 24 Dec 1918, d. 1 Jul 1999
Sallee
Emmett Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. Jan 1975
Joseph E  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. Jan 1975
Opal M (Middleton)  b. 28 Feb 1904, d. 30 Oct 1998
Salleo
Emmett Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. Jan 1975
Salser
Caroline  d. b 1896
Nellis  d. b 1896
Salt
Salyers
Ann M  b. 21 Mar 1897, d. 23 Feb 1988
Malinda Anna  b. 21 Mar 1897, d. 23 Feb 1988
Salzer
George  b. 5 Sep 1890, d. 5 Jul 1966
Julia A (Fray)  b. 5 Jan 1900, d. 20 Aug 1982
Sampson
Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
Sanborn
Dorothy May  b. 17 Jun 1929, d. 22 Jun 1996
Sanchez
Sandberg
James Dudley  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 19 Dec 1996
Sanders
Charles H  b. 1 May 1856, d. 25 May 1887
Elizabeth (Mannon)  b. 10 Jul 1833, d. 5 Jan 1872
Glenn Edwin  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 14 Oct 1985
Harris  b. c 1823
Hester A  b. c 1851
James Roy  b. 30 May 1922, d. 2 Jan 2003
Jasper  b. 1850
Jaunita  b. 16 Jul 1921, d. 25 Feb 1994
Lottie D (Stark)  b. 2 Jun 1860, d. 13 Dec 1888
Martha  b. 17 Mar 1769, d. 14 Nov 1851
Mary J  b. c 1851
Pauline M (Bear)  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Samuel Blake  b. c 1848
William H  b. c 1834
Sanderson
Frank Powers  b. May 1866, d. 1934
Hattie M (Mapes)  b. c 1877, d. b 1900
Lula Angeline (Merchant)  b. 15 Nov 1874, d. 8 Oct 1961
Sandquist
Sands
Elizabeth  b. May 1851
Sandum
Lars Olsen  b. 1768, d. 12 Jan 1839
Lars Olsen  b. 1768, d. 12 Jan 1839
Sanford
Ellen Louise (Skjelver)  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Sanftenberg
Emma M  b. 15 Jan 1890, d. 16 Jul 1969
Sannum
Grethe Larsdatter  b. 23 May 1828, d. 20 Feb 1903
Grethe Larsdatter  b. 23 May 1828, d. 20 Feb 1903
Sansing
Leslie Eldride  b. 21 Jul 1878, d. 13 Sep 1977
Lillian Florence (Balentine)  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jan 1932
Sansom
Santa Maria
Santee
Jemema  b. 24 Mar 1777, d. 8 Dec 1864
Sare
Katherine  b. c 1556, d. 3 Nov 1607
Sargent
Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Sartini
Sassman
Catherine Lucille  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 20 Jul 1988
Edna M  b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 29 Mar 1961
Louis Daniel  b. 1 Apr 1885, d. 17 Oct 1961
Lucille  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 20 Jul 1988
Sater
Satterfield
Hannah (Dunham)  b. 1783
Sauer
Miriam (Garrison)  b. 4 Jan 1911, d. 25 Sep 1991
Saunders
Anna M (Rowley)  b. c 1857
Bertha  b. 8 Oct 1886, d. 3 Nov 1964
Charlotte  b. 5 Jan 1865, d. 11 Dec 1937
Edna F  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 12 Dec 1991
Glenn Edwin  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 14 Oct 1985
LaVern Bernice (McManus)  b. 27 Apr 1917, d. Jul 1977
Thomas Winfield  b. 22 May 1883, d. 13 May 1968
Wilbert Benjamin  b. 14 Dec 1907, d. 18 Mar 2006
William H  b. c 1834
Savage
Farrell Louise (Pickens)  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 28 Apr 2015
Fay Alwilda  b. 26 Jan 1896, d. 14 Feb 1989
Robert  b. 19 Jun 1918, d. 19 Jun 2007
Sawatzky
Richard Erwin  b. 11 Jun 1953, d. 3 Dec 2003
Sawbridge
Elizabeth  b. 30 Oct 1564
Sawyer
Beverly Irene (Capp)  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. 30 Mar 1961
Clifford Earl  b. 1 Nov 1933, d. 1936
Hazel M (Capp)  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 21 Jan 1973
Helen Marie  b. 11 Jan 1929, d. 27 Apr 1997
James Marion  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 27 Dec 1963
Lorene Hazel  b. 2 Mar 1933, d. 13 Dec 2001
Robert Francis  b. 15 Jul 1931, d. 16 Mar 2011
Thomas Marion  b. 28 Jan 1930, d. 12 Nov 1981
Sayer
Sayles
Marion  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 27 Feb 1980
Saylor
Isabella J  b. c 1845, d. 27 Dec 1879
Sayre
Athol Reed  b. 19 Aug 1915, d. 18 Jan 2001
Benjamin Byron  b. 9 Mar 1890, d. Sep 1972
Bertha Mae  b. 25 Jun 1904
Blanche (?)  b. c 1881
Caroline Vivian (Henderson)  b. 18 Dec 1916, d. 2 Oct 2009
Charles Ellsworth  b. 27 Oct 1907, d. 6 Sep 1969
Edith Lavona (Dodge)  b. 3 Dec 1903, d. 2 Mar 1981
Edward Anglin  b. Apr 1869, d. 25 Jul 1944
Ellsworth  b. 27 Oct 1907, d. 6 Sep 1969
Ernest E  b. 6 Oct 1884, d. 6 Jul 1978
Esther  b. Dec 1898
Ethel  b. c 1910, d. 15 Sep 1939
Fannie Gertrude (Riggs)  b. Mar 1871, d. 16 Nov 1944
Floyd Elsworth  b. 19 Mar 1902
Frank  b. c 1879
George Sherman  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 30 Jul 1956
Helen Annabel  b. 27 Feb 1921, d. 24 Apr 1999
Inise G (Deel)  b. 26 Jul 1878, d. 28 Dec 1952
Inise Genevieve (Deel)  b. 26 Jul 1878, d. 28 Dec 1952
Jennie M (?)  b. c 1886
Jessie M  b. Jul 1881
Joseph Wil  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 10 Apr 1980
Leah Ellen  b. 1 Apr 1907, d. 19 Apr 1996
Sayre (cont.)
Leta Ellen  b. 1 Apr 1907, d. 19 Apr 1996
Lewis  b. 22 Sep 1886, d. 4 Nov 1952
Lucile Iris (Tetrick)  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Lucille C  b. c 1910
Luther Clark  b. 6 Apr 1883, d. 22 Feb 1972
Mary Geneva  b. 26 Nov 1895, d. 25 Dec 1980
Minnie Bell (Bowman)  b. 26 Jan 1895, d. 16 Aug 1986
Myrtle Ada (Riggs)  b. 23 Aug 1908, d. 18 Sep 1974
Paul A  b. c 1902, d. 22 Mar 1964
Pearl Ray  b. 6 May 1899, d. 24 Mar 1944
Pirl Ray  b. 6 May 1899, d. 24 Mar 1944
Reed Isaiah  b. 29 May 1912, d. 27 Dec 1971
Reta  b. c 1907
Rita  b. c 1907
Ronald R  b. 9 Jun 1937, d. 18 Jan 2002
Rosa Elizabeth (Whetherholt)  b. 14 Jul 1889, d. 24 Sep 1979
Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1903, d. 28 Jul 1959
Sarah M (Bryant)  b. 14 Oct 1852, d. 3 May 1939
Sarah Malone (Bryant)  b. 14 Oct 1852, d. 3 May 1939
Shepard Reed  b. 25 Sep 1843, d. 8 Mar 1921
Sherman  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 30 Jul 1956
Scamihorn
Bertha Ellen (Smith)  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 11 Aug 1975
Harry  b. 25 Jul 1893, d. 21 Nov 1935
Scarbraugh
Mary A  b. Feb 1863, d. 1924
Scarlett
Alice  b. s 1720?
Ann (Richards)  b. 1664, d. 1750
Benjamin  b. c 1641, d. 1724
Elizabeth  b. s 1702, d. c 1732
Humphrey  b. 1667, d. 27 Mar 1746
John  b. s 1693
Mary  b. s 1704
Mary  b. 23 Feb 1734, d. 24 Jun 1796
Nathaniel  b. c 1700, d. 2 Nov 1784
Phebe (Bowater)  b. 7 Jan 1695
Rebecca  b. s 1706
Shadrack  b. 1693, d. 1740
Susanna  b. s 1698
Schaefer
Schaeffer
Schaeper
Lloyd Harold  b. 27 May 1951, d. 19 Apr 2001
Schaffer
Ada Louise (Black)  b. 21 Mar 1894, d. 20 Mar 1977
Clara Bessie  b. 2 Jul 1921, d. 18 Jul 2000
Darrell Walton  b. 5 Mar 1938, d. 3 Dec 1999
John William  b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 4 Sep 1973
John William Jr  b. 22 Nov 1924, d. 15 Oct 1988
Maggie Lee  b. 24 Jan 1880, d. 10 Feb 1952
Schatzman
Adelade (Kayler)  b. c 1862, d. 25 Sep 1933
Albert E  b. c 1856, d. 28 Dec 1927
Frank  b. c 1856, d. 28 Dec 1927
Schildman
Jean L (Davison)  b. 23 Feb 1926, d. 7 Jun 2011
W Wallace  b. 27 Oct 1927, d. 27 Oct 2007
Schiltz
Schlomer
Schmidt
Andrew P  b. 1 Apr 1917, d. 15 Apr 2013
Anna Marie  b. 1847
Anne Marie  b. May 1881
Camilla Lidia  b. 26 Nov 1873
Carl F  b. 6 Nov 1886
Carl Friedrich  b. 30 May 1814
Cathrine  b. 16 Sep 1877
Cathrine Margaretha  b. 26 Feb 1825
Charles Fredrick  b. 6 Nov 1886
Daniel Andreas  b. 20 Dec 1878
Daniel Andrew  b. 20 Dec 1878
Dorthea Sophia  b. 11 May 1818, d. 10 May 1895
Eva A  b. Dec 1853
Friedrick  b. 31 Jan 1843
Hans Christian  b. 31 Mar 1823
Helen S  b. Oct 1894
Jack  b. 5 Feb 1892
Jacob  b. 5 Feb 1892
Jens Hansen  b. 7 Jun 1816
Johann Freidrich  b. 1768, d. 1 Jan 1829
Schmidt (cont.)
Jorgen  b. 18 Sep 1850
Leona E (Hartig)  b. c 1892
Lidia  b. 26 Nov 1873
Lillian (?)  b. c 1896
Magdalena  b. 17 Nov 1820
Maria Auguste Christina  b. 20 Dec 1826
Mary  b. May 1881
Mary (Zimmermann)  b. 28 Apr 1851
Nonnie Marie  b. 1845
Nora Mae (Dodge)  b. 14 Mar 1930, d. 15 Jul 2001
Schmidtke
Schmitt
Adelia E (House)  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1959
Schmucker
Mary  b. 1805, d. 1855
Schnase
Doris Rose  b. 1935, d. 14 Dec 2007
Irene (Jensen)  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Myrtle (Rogers)  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Myrtle E  b. 11 Nov 1932, d. 12 Jan 2008
William  b. 19 Dec 1891, d. 12 Dec 1974
Schnee
Beulah Irene (Cline)  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Donna Elaine  b. 23 Apr 1957
George Marion  b. 9 Sep 1922, d. 16 Oct 2004
Schneider
Janita P (Rogers)  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Schnibbe
Schnitger
Alice Edna  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 13 May 1958
Henry Benton  b. 13 Dec 1894, d. 10 Aug 1967
Warren Henry  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 19 Jul 1944
Schnitzler
Schnorf
Inez R (Tanner)  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. Apr 1966
Walter Edward  b. 24 Jul 1892, d. 6 Jan 1919
Schoolcraft
Marie Ellen (Duncan)  b. 28 Oct 1911, d. 18 May 1992
Schoover
Schrader
Genevieve Olive (Middleton)  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
Robert William  b. 4 May 1903, d. 16 Mar 1991
Schreider
Johanna  b. 22 Jan 1855, d. 11 Jan 1942
Schriml
Herta Theresia  b. 16 Aug 1935, d. 14 Jun 1973
Schroeder
Schroer
Dorothy M  b. 9 Aug 1921, d. 13 Oct 2013
Schult
Eunice  b. 6 Jan 1869, d. 16 May 1959
Schultz
Etolla Rose  b. 17 Jun 1878, d. 20 Jan 1908
Schumacher
Schuster
Frances L  b. 6 Oct 1918, d. 14 Sep 1991
Schwab
Charles  b. 6 Jan 1876, d. 18 Jun 1952
Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1871, d. 31 Aug 1950
Schwanzl
Juanita Josephine  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 29 Nov 2003
Schwartz
Doris Mae  b. 1 Sep 1909, d. 20 Mar 2010
Schwarz
Ernest Wilhelm  b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 8 Apr 2006
Schwerdtfeger
Bonnie Lee (Ryals)  b. 16 Aug 1931, d. 5 Aug 2002
James W  b. 24 Aug 1929, d. 28 Mar 2014