Seymour
Ella M (Cool)  b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 14 Mar 1951
Herb  b. Nov 1861
Shad
Charlotte M  b. 6 Aug 1898
Shadden
Chester Alvin  b. 2 Feb 1874, d. 5 Dec 1939
Dorothy Pearl (Perry)  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 19 Apr 1983
Elva Murl (White)  b. 22 Feb 1900, d. 26 Jun 1991
Everet Elton  b. 21 Nov 1896, d. 8 Jun 1960
Gyneth  b. 6 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1990
Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Manford  b. 23 Nov 1865, d. 18 Apr 1937
Pearl Glenn  b. 1 Jun 1901, d. 21 Jan 1973
Vietta (Ryals)  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Viola (Albright)  b. 2 Feb 1875, d. 7 Mar 1955
Shade
Shadley
Mrs Aurelius K (Miller)  b. 8 Oct 1884
Shaffer
Fairy (Sturdevant)  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Gertrude (Corbett)  b. 3 Jan 1889
Shafter
Shallus
Fred J  b. 1869
Ida M (Dunham)  b. Aug 1870, d. 8 Jun 1927
Shanks
Billie  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. 1 Nov 1918
Frances Armildred (Trainer)  b. 1 Jun 1914, d. 22 Mar 2001
James Beryl  b. 25 Jul 1909, d. 20 Jan 1988
Lillie M (Brandon)  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Lucille  b. 29 Nov 1916, d. 24 Jun 1917
Paul B  b. 17 Dec 1907, d. 6 Oct 1947
William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Shannon
Annie Florence  b. 8 Feb 1905, d. 30 Oct 1925
Madge  b. c 1882, d. 13 Dec 1955
Mattie  b. c 1882, d. 13 Dec 1955
Sharp
Annie E  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1940
Dwight J  b. 29 May 1908, d. Nov 1975
Fairy (Sturdevant)  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Freda P (Maynard)  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 26 Aug 2001
Jennie  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Mary (Reynolds)  b. 13 Sep 1682
Mary Jane  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Stephen Bunn  b. 2 May 1901
Shatto
Lora Lucinda  b. 25 Feb 1904, d. 13 Nov 1968
Shattuck
Martha  b. c 1812, d. 20 Apr 1885
Shaw
Angieline (Robertson)  b. 8 Jul 1888, d. Oct 1970
Bessie Bell (Black)  b. 5 Oct 1905, d. 29 Sep 1986
Devona E  b. Jan 1894
Donald William  b. 12 Jan 1907, d. 15 Nov 1986
Fannie G  b. 1876, d. 1965
George W  b. Jul 1860
Grace  b. Mar 1885
Hattie (?)  b. c 1883
Herbert Ward  b. 20 May 1888
James Alexander  b. 1868, d. 8 Apr 1913
James Devasco  b. 8 Feb 1891, d. 16 Apr 1962
Lucy A (Dunham)  b. c 1872, d. 12 Jun 1895
Mabel L (Christensen)  b. 20 May 1906, d. 2 Mar 1983
Mary  b. c 1807
Mary Ellen (Rowley)  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Maude Irene (Taplin)  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Mrs Stewart  b. 27 Sep 1879, d. 9 Jul 1956
Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Parma A  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 15 Dec 1962
Shaw (cont.)
Polly  b. c 1807
Thelma E (Davis)  b. c 1881
Thomas Henry  b. 8 Apr 1902
Verna Mae (Rogers)  b. 31 Aug 1922, d. 28 Sep 2004
Wilma Jean  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. May 1985
Shayler
Madeline B  b. 19 May 1920, d. 18 Mar 2010
Shea
Bertha Sylvia (Thomas)  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Shearwood
Clayton Sidney  b. 24 May 1904, d. 23 Sep 1990
Naomi A (Garrison)  b. 21 May 1914, d. 1 Aug 1970
Sheats
Clara Belle  b. Oct 1864, d. 2 Feb 1942
Sheek
Alice Eliza  b. Oct 1871
Sheets
Clara Annie (Black)  b. 12 Mar 1890, d. 6 May 1946
Montgomery Matthews  b. 16 Jun 1885
Shell
Elmer Jay  b. 3 Mar 1893, d. 7 Mar 1972
Grace V  b. 1903, d. 1971
Nettie Mae (Starns)  b. 17 Jul 1907, d. 29 Sep 2001
Shelton
Achsa Victoria (Prestridge)  b. 18 Apr 1890, d. 2 Jul 1973
Elvin Lee  b. 8 May 1882, d. 13 Dec 1951
Elvira (Harris)  b. s 1801, d. 1834
Margaret  b. c 1825
Mary Catherine  b. c 1819
Shepard
Anna Mariah (Castle)  b. 1872, d. 1902
Maurene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. Apr 1982
Sheperd
Joel Lewis  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 22 May 1952
Sheppard
Sherer
Jake  b. 14 Oct 1933, d. 16 Jun 2013
William Jacob  b. 14 Oct 1933, d. 16 Jun 2013
Sherfesee
Sherman
Elizabeth  b. c 1657, d. 2 Oct 1732
Sherrill
Jacob Cook  b. 21 Feb 1840, d. 31 Jul 1919
Lois (Box)  b. Jul 1896
Mary Alice (Pinkston)  b. 21 Aug 1898, d. 6 Nov 1986
Minerva Corinda Adeline (Cloninger)  b. 29 Jul 1843, d. 16 Nov 1885
Winford E  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 18 May 1941
Winfred  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 18 May 1941
Sherrod
Tempie S  b. 8 Aug 1886, d. 20 May 1965
Sherry
Edith E (Oliver)  b. Sep 1883
Edward M  b. c 1874, d. b 1940
Sherwood
Alice (Seabrook)  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Bessie L  b. Jul 1882
Mary  b. 17 Nov 1613
Mary (Fitch)  b. c 1643, d. 25 Dec 1730
Matthew  b. c 1643, d. 26 Oct 1715
Thomas  b. 11 Sep 1548, d. 1632
Thomas  b. 24 Dec 1590, d. 21 Jul 1655
Shew
Adaline  b. 5 Apr 1866, d. 12 Jul 1866
Iredell L  b. 20 Oct 1860, d. 12 Oct 1926
Louise (Draper)  b. 6 Nov 1842, d. 16 Apr 1866
Lucinda  b. c 1863
May (?)  b. Aug 1861
William H  b. 14 Jun 1834, d. 3 Jan 1916
Shield
Sarah Gertrude  b. c 1888, d. 17 Feb 1958
Shields
Helen (?)  b. 29 Jan 1905
Nina Bell  b. 2 Oct 1881, d. 28 Jul 1921
Shinkle
Ford Madison  b. 9 Oct 1908, d. 12 Jul 1979
Lois Mabel (Stuthard)  b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 25 Aug 1998
Shipley
Ann  b. 1757, d. 10 Dec 1803
Shipman
Nicholas  b. c 1781, d. 23 Feb 1846
Rhoda (Fairchild)  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Shipp
Elizabeth I (Walby)  b. Nov 1881
Homer L  b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 15 Jul 1951
Shipwash
Mary Ann  b. 17 Jul 1824, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Shirkey
Rebecca  b. 5 Sep 1816, d. 9 Sep 1857
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 24 Aug 1822
Shively
Maxine A (Mannon)  b. 10 May 1923, d. 28 Mar 2007
Richard D  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 30 Jun 2015
Shockey
Georgia Jessie  b. 30 Sep 1925, d. 23 Aug 2011
Shockley
Clora Eunice  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 24 Jun 1933
Cora B  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 24 Jun 1933
Shoemaker
Eliza  b. 2 May 1891, d. 1 Sep 1974
Sarah Jane  b. c 1833
Sholders
Shook
David Pinkney  b. 26 Jun 1884, d. 24 Apr 1936
Hannah R  b. 24 Oct 1822, d. 26 Aug 1911
Minnie A (Cline)  b. Jun 1885, d. 11 May 1951
Pink  b. 26 Jun 1884, d. 24 Apr 1936
Rosannah  b. 24 Oct 1822, d. 26 Aug 1911
Susan  b. Aug 1834, d. 25 Mar 1916
Shore
Della M  b. Jun 1887
Elvah G  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 1 Sep 1975
Herman  b. Nov 1883
Laura L (Hart)  b. Nov 1858, d. 1 Mar 1936
Solomon F  b. Jan 1857
Short
Cynthia  b. 27 Sep 1818, d. 8 Jan 1864
Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Polly  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Thomas  b. c 1751
Shottenkirk
Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Showalter
Hazel M (Conely)  b. 1907, d. 22 Sep 1985
John Albert  b. 1852, d. 23 Nov 1917
John Perry  b. 9 Apr 1897, d. 11 Oct 1973
Leona Carmen  b. 17 Aug 1895, d. 16 Oct 1984
Mary Francis  b. 27 Oct 1871, d. 20 Apr 1947
Shrader
Ila Frances  b. 11 Aug 1890, d. 27 Feb 1984
John Hammond  b. 20 Jul 1890, d. 23 May 1968
Shreve
Mercy  b. 1763, d. 25 Oct 1823
Shuey
Louisa E (Cain)  b. 1875, d. 16 Sep 1915
Shuffield
Shugart
Catherine  b. 2 Jul 1803, d. 19 Feb 1856
Catherine  b. 13 Mar 1812
Catherine ()  b. 3 May 1742
Celia (Fulgham)  b. c 1806
Elizabeth (Piggott)  b. 24 Apr 1760
George  b. 30 Aug 1770, d. 10 Oct 1851
George  b. Jul 1804
Gulielma  b. 4 Jun 1814
Isaiah  b. c 1807
John  b. 5 Dec 1794
Julia  b. 4 Jun 1814
Leonard  b. 1772
Mary  b. 20 Jan 1799
Mary (Davis)  b. 7 Jun 1775
Ruth (Marine)  b. c 1807
Sarah  b. 14 Dec 1797
Sarah (Ratliff)  b. 27 May 1794
Susanna (Harris)  b. c 1805
Tamar  b. 14 Mar 1801
Zachariah  b. 28 Feb 1747
Zachariah  b. 26 Nov 1805
Shuk
Alice T  b. Oct 1871
Shuler
Shults
Eunice Marcella  b. 6 Jan 1869, d. 16 May 1959
Shumway
Shunk
Hila C  b. 25 Jul 1905, d. 13 Oct 1988
Shurley
Mary  b. s 1775
Shutes
Sarah Ann  b. c 1806
Shutts
Nora Markell  b. 21 Jun 1899, d. 24 Aug 1993
Sibley
Sickler
Elmer  b. 27 Feb 1876, d. 4 Sep 1963
Louella (Kuykendall)  b. 14 Mar 1880, d. 28 Dec 1955
Sickles
Sickman
Cora Grace  b. 11 May 1892, d. 8 Aug 1980
Sidell
Alice Eleanore (Pettersen)  b. 9 Sep 1916, d. 10 May 2002
Sidener
Etta Elizabeth  b. c 1890
Sides
June (Maple)  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Ruth M  b. c 1911
Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Wayne L  b. 1914, d. 1937
Sidler
Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Sidwell
Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1761, d. 25 Aug 1840
Susannah  b. 29 Sep 1729, d. 13 Aug 1796
Siebert
Fredrick William  b. 28 Sep 1908, d. 8 Jun 1981
Hazel Mae (Burrow)  b. 7 Jul 1910, d. May 1974
Siegler
Sigler
Lavonne Beulah (Maynard)  b. c 17 Jan 1911, d. 27 Sep 1995
Mary Theresa  b. 1 Nov 1877
Shelby Arlie  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 30 Sep 1997
Theresa  b. 1 Nov 1877
Sigman
Brantie C  b. 5 Apr 1896, d. 27 May 1934
Cleo B  b. 5 Apr 1896, d. 27 May 1934
Jennie L  b. 29 Jun 1892, d. 7 Mar 1976
Sigmon
Alice  b. Dec 1869, d. 20 Nov 1923
Alma Lillian  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 14 May 1995
Anna  b. Sep 1829, d. 9 Aug 1904
Claude Franklin  b. 6 Sep 1931, d. 12 Aug 1990
Claudia E (Starnes)  b. 30 Jun 1882, d. 26 Jun 1978
Edgar Theodore  b. 15 Aug 1881, d. 20 Oct 1962
Emma L (Reitzel)  b. 20 Sep 1882, d. 9 Nov 1953
Eugene  b. 8 Sep 1879, d. 29 Mar 1945
Harriet  b. 29 May 1839, d. 9 Jan 1936
Jennie L  b. 29 Jun 1892, d. 7 Mar 1976
John Pinkney  b. 27 Mar 1881, d. 26 Mar 1974
Mary Lou (Cline)  b. 2 Sep 1890, d. 3 Oct 1974
Oscar Eugene  b. 8 Sep 1879, d. 29 Mar 1945
Pearl Ester (Pope)  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 9 Dec 1965
Robert Alexander  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 29 Feb 1960
Tabitha  b. Jul 1861, d. 1 Apr 1917
Tiny  b. 8 Sep 1879, d. 29 Mar 1945
Vergie Alma  b. 10 Sep 1901, d. 18 Dec 1969
Sigurd
Sigurdsdatter
Sikert
Eva A  b. Dec 1853
Sikes
Silbaugh
Merle Irene  b. 16 Dec 1912, d. 16 Nov 1985
Silger
Frances Marie  b. 30 Jan 1911, d. 28 May 1957
Sillge
Odelia Caroline  b. 28 Oct 1872, d. 3 May 1964
Tillie  b. 28 Oct 1872, d. 3 May 1964
Silva
Thelma J  b. c 1909
Silverthorn
Simanek
Katie B  b. 30 Jan 1897, d. 20 Mar 1990
Simmonds
Albert A  b. c 1860
Alfred Edward  b. Aug 1861
Alice J (?)  b. 1890, d. 1947
Alvira  b. c 1872
Charles V  b. Jun 1894
Ella A  b. Aug 1863
Elsie M  b. Sep 1898
Emma Lina  b. c 1875
Floyd M  b. Jul 1890, d. 1927
George C  b. May 1882, d. 1952
Ida M  b. May 1871, d. 1905
Katie  b. c 1904
Kitten  b. c 1904
Lily  b. Feb 1896
Minnie A  b. Nov 1878
Pina (?)  b. Apr 1869
Rosanna  b. 12 Dec 1842, d. 3 May 1916
Rosetta M  b. May 1891
Thelma  b. 10 Feb 1918, d. 19 Nov 1982
William C  b. c 1867, d. bt 1895 - 1900
William Vincent  b. 2 Feb 1828, d. 20 Sep 1889
Simmons
Daniel Miller  b. 28 Oct 1908, d. 19 May 1982
Daniel Milton  b. 28 Oct 1908, d. 19 May 1982
Daniel Milton Jr  b. 6 Jul 1940, d. 9 Feb 1941
John  b. Feb 1854, d. b 1910
Lena Louise (Logel)  b. 9 Jan 1923, d. 11 Jan 2013
Luther W  b. 1 May 1887, d. 4 Jul 1934
Lydia  b. 13 May 1790, d. 9 Jun 1882
Mamie Elizabeth (Haley)  b. 8 Aug 1877, d. 7 Mar 1941
Margaret Annie Lou (Hunter)  b. 21 Sep 1898, d. 28 Oct 1989
Mary E (Phillips)  b. Mar 1858
Millon Martin  b. 20 Dec 1877, d. 20 Dec 1947
Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
William H  b. c 1854, d. b 1900
William Luther  b. 1 May 1887, d. 4 Jul 1934
Simms
Addison  b. 1860
Agnes Catherine  b. 16 Apr 1826
Amanda Maria (Hack)  b. Feb 1874, d. 1962
Annabel Noble (Sims)  b. 16 Jan 1892
Benjamin Love  b. 15 Dec 1894, d. 15 Aug 1981
Carrie Belle  b. 3 Jun 1868, d. 3 Aug 1900
Catherine  b. c 1793
Catherine  b. 16 Apr 1826
Charles Blackburn  b. 9 Feb 1868, d. 13 Aug 1944
Charles C  b. 4 Jun 1865, d. 5 Aug 1866
Claire  b. 20 Aug 1877, d. 14 Jun 1908
David Maurice  b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 7 Mar 1898
David Morris  b. 30 May 1863, d. 22 Apr 1944
Elizabeth Black  b. 21 Jan 1828, d. 20 Oct 1904
Elizabeth Caroline (Davis)  b. 13 Feb 1869, d. 19 May 1916
Ella Rose  b. 23 Dec 1871, d. 4 Jul 1931
Ellen  b. c 1867
Ellen Amelia (King)  b. 6 Jun 1845, d. 6 Jan 1881
Elson Jefferson  b. 5 Sep 1851, d. 17 Dec 1927
Fannie Fern  b. 27 Feb 1876, d. 20 Apr 1923
Flora E (Morris)  b. Mar 1868, d. 7 Sep 1948
Simms (cont.)
Frances Fern  b. 27 Feb 1876, d. 20 Apr 1923
George Edgar  b. c 1866
Hannah E (Wise)  b. May 1868
James  d. c 1773
James  b. 11 Mar 1751, d. 1836
James W  b. 18 Jul 1820, d. 12 Nov 1895
John  b. c 1785
John B  b. 25 Dec 1833
John Horreld  b. Feb 1859
Joseph Cusick  b. 17 Oct 1821, d. 26 Jul 1896
Joseph M  b. c 1858
Joseph Vance  b. 28 Aug 1864, d. 25 Apr 1942
Lillie J (Dawson)  b. c 1859
Lucetta Viola  b. c 1857
Lucille King  b. 28 Dec 1874, d. 15 Mar 1912
Mahala (Coburn)  b. c 1861
Malinda L ()  b. c 1836
Margaret  b. c 1791
Margaret Erdilla  b. 19 Jan 1830, d. 10 Jan 1878
Marietta (Cusick)  b. 26 Sep 1800, d. 23 Aug 1845
Martha Erdilla  b. c 1854
Martha Jane  b. 24 Apr 1824, d. 25 Feb 1911
Marthena (Hussong)  b. 22 Sep 1823, d. 26 Nov 1915
Mary Catherine  b. c 1847
Simms (cont.)
Mary E  b. 12 Feb 1846, d. 26 Jun 1889
Mary Ellen  b. 21 Apr 1841, d. 8 Mar 1918
Mary Etta  b. 26 Sep 1866, d. 16 Mar 1923
Mary J (?)  b. c 1864
Mary L  b. 24 Feb 1806, d. 7 Jan 1876
Maurice Bores  b. 7 Oct 1899, d. Feb 1968
Metta May (Mack)  b. Jan 1867
Minerva A (Combs)  b. Oct 1852, d. 1910
Nancy W  b. c 1836
Naomi S  b. 1849, d. 22 Mar 1855
Oran B  b. c 1873
Pearl  b. 21 May 1880
Rosa E (Cusick)  b. 18 Jul 1859, d. 23 Mar 1939
Ruth Augusta (Voss)  b. 17 May 1901, d. 5 Oct 1979
Sadie Florence  b. 14 Dec 1870, d. 9 Mar 1944
Samuel N  b. c 1856, d. 18 Oct 1929
Samuel Newell  b. 12 May 1844
Samuel Newlin  b. c 1862
Sarah Angeline (Horreld)  b. 14 Jan 1825, d. b 1870
Sarah Ann  b. 2 Jan 1832, d. 1877
Sarah Jane (Medley)  b. 4 Jan 1832, d. 20 Mar 1895
Susan J  b. c 1856, d. 2 Jan 1900
Vance  b. c 1797
Washington Leroy  b. c 1849
Simms (cont.)
William  b. c 1857
William Blackburn  b. 14 Apr 1835, d. 23 Dec 1911
William F  b. c 1861
William Gray  b. 10 Feb 1795, d. 8 Dec 1872