Missouri
Clay County
Gallatin Township
Barnes, Milton Hamilton  b. c 1904
Fisk, Orval Elliott  b. 3 Nov 1908, d. 30 Oct 1979
Hobbs, Ruby Sheek  b. c 1908
Kansas City
Fisk, Orval Elliott  b. 3 Nov 1908, d. 30 Oct 1979
Hayton, Sunshine  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. Apr 1972
Hobbs, Ruby Sheek  b. c 1908
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, Gerald Franklin  b. 3 Feb 1932, d. 6 Feb 1997
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Middleton, Margaret June  b. 24 Jun 1929, d. 23 Jan 2015
Perry, Dorothy Pearl  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 19 Apr 1983
Shadden, Pearl Glenn  b. 1 Jun 1901, d. 21 Jan 1973
Kearney
Fisk, Orval Elliott  b. 3 Nov 1908, d. 30 Oct 1979
Liberty
Coffel, John J Dick  b. 7 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1961
Hines, James Edward  b. 31 Oct 1915, d. 20 Mar 2000
Prater, Georgia  b. 23 Nov 1889, d. 13 Jun 1963
Swenson, Dagmar Charlotte  b. 27 Sep 1912, d. 26 Aug 1988
Liberty Township
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Stollings, Laura Faye  b. 21 Nov 1921, d. 7 Nov 1993
Missouri City
Ryals, Helen Ethel  b. 25 May 1900, d. 31 Oct 1982
North Kansas City
Hayton, Sunshine  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. Apr 1972
Keenum, John Carroll  b. 25 Jan 1913, d. 1 Feb 1975
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Smithville
Hines, James Edward  b. 31 Oct 1915, d. 20 Mar 2000
Middleton, Frank William  b. 25 Mar 1900, d. 22 Nov 1981
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Seckels, Pauline Anna  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 Nov 1992
Swenson, Dagmar Charlotte  b. 27 Sep 1912, d. 26 Aug 1988
Clinton County
Baskett, Virga R  b. 2 Feb 1870, d. 26 Dec 1900
McKee, Martha Louisa Jane  b. 14 May 1868, d. 23 May 1939
Morelock, David H  b. Sep 1874, d. 1941
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Concord Township
Baskett, Virga R  b. 2 Feb 1870, d. 26 Dec 1900
Baskett, William Ashley J  b. 13 Jun 1875, d. 16 Sep 1947
Brandon, Florence Sexton  b. Apr 1884, d. 1943
Morelock, David H  b. Sep 1874, d. 1941
Gower
Cox, Ennis F  b. 26 Dec 1888, d. 18 Oct 1964
Doolan, Joseph Woodrow  b. 13 Aug 1913, d. Jul 1984
Patterson, Thelma  b. 3 Oct 1912, d. 4 Sep 1998
Silger, Frances Marie  b. 30 Jan 1911, d. 28 May 1957
Jackson Township
Morelock, David H  b. Sep 1874, d. 1941
Lathrop
Baskett, William Ashley J  b. 13 Jun 1875, d. 16 Sep 1947
Brandon, Florence Sexton  b. Apr 1884, d. 1943
Brandon, Nevil Boone  b. 31 Dec 1873, d. 6 Jul 1948
Morelock, Mary  b. 27 Dec 1873, d. 10 Aug 1918
Lathrop Township
Morelock, David H  b. Sep 1874, d. 1941
Platte Township
Plummer, Gladys M  b. 25 Mar 1907, d. 29 Aug 1981
Plattsburg
Morelock, David H  b. Sep 1874, d. 1941
Willey, Virgil Eustace  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 7 Nov 1987
T 56 R 31
McKee, Martha Louisa Jane  b. 14 May 1868, d. 23 May 1939
Cole County
Love, Mary  b. c 1785, d. c 1860
Lovell, Daniel R  b. 13 Oct 1806, d. 20 Mar 1876
Thompson, James  b. c 1800
Wilkins, Elizabeth  b. c 1802
Wilkins, John  b. c 1774, d. 8 Nov 1844
Wilkins, John W  b. c 1831, d. 4 Feb 1854
Wilkins, Lettie  b. 16 Apr 1814
Jefferson City
Barnhart, Delphia May  b. 21 Feb 1912, d. 22 Nov 2015
Miller, Angus E  b. 2 Oct 1907, d. Aug 1982
Nidey, Reason  b. c 1839, d. 15 Nov 1861
Ryals, Bonnie Lee  b. 16 Aug 1931, d. 5 Aug 2002
Schwerdtfeger, James W  b. 24 Aug 1929, d. 28 Mar 2014
Stojer, Matilda S  b. 1845
Cooper County
Headlee, Elisha B  b. 1819, d. 1888
Headlee, Eliza Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 25 Mar 1904
Jones, Wilmouth L
Ross, John H  b. 25 Nov 1824, d. 27 Nov 1898
Boonville
Patterson, Julia A  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 21 Jul 1943
Shipp, Homer L  b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 15 Jul 1951
District 23
Bell, Martha Jane  b. 23 Jul 1836, d. 11 Feb 1887
Kelly Township
Heary, Charles Manford  b. Oct 1869, d. 1952
Otterville Township
Headlee, Eliza Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 25 Mar 1904
Ross, John H  b. 25 Nov 1824, d. 27 Nov 1898
Crawford County
Pitman, Mary  b. Jan 1813, d. a 1900
Meramac Township
Creager, Theodore  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Dade County
Center Township
Engleman, Orville Ireson  b. 15 Jul 1893, d. 11 Dec 1940
Ryals, Fred Murray  b. 26 Jan 1904, d. 23 Apr 1925
Shaw, Donald William  b. 12 Jan 1907, d. 15 Nov 1986
Greenfield
Engleman, Betty Jane  b. 9 Sep 1921, d. 9 Sep 1960
Engleman, Orville Ireson  b. 15 Jul 1893, d. 11 Dec 1940
Maring, Amanda May  b. 11 Oct 1880, d. 4 Feb 1975
Ryals, Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 22 Nov 1997
Ryals, Clyde Everett  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 9 Oct 1921
Ryals, Esper John  b. 6 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jan 1968
Ryals, Fred Murray  b. 26 Jan 1904, d. 23 Apr 1925
Ryals, Hal Linn  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 23 Sep 1997
Ryals, Hazel  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. 28 Dec 1988
Ryals, Helen Ethel  b. 25 May 1900, d. 31 Oct 1982
Ryals, Ladrew Esper  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 27 Dec 1937
Shaw, Donald William  b. 12 Jan 1907, d. 15 Nov 1986
Sims, Ona Marie  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 2 Sep 1994
Stevenson, Paulina Magdalina  b. 19 Nov 1872, d. 28 Jul 1934
Lockwood
Welch, Loren Hartford  b. 6 Oct 1871, d. 27 Aug 1953
Marion Township
Douglass, Mary A  b. 7 May 1824, d. 24 Jul 1881
Dunham, Fanny Jane  b. 23 Apr 1861, d. 6 Jun 1927
Dunham, John A  b. 9 Dec 1826, d. 10 Jun 1879
Dunham, John Jasper  b. 22 Mar 1859, d. 7 Jul 1952
Dunham, Susan Catherine  b. 21 Dec 1862, d. 27 Jan 1936
Dunham, Theodocia Irena  b. 16 Dec 1867, d. 5 Mar 1956
McCarter, Mary Jane  b. 15 May 1859, d. 24 Mar 1937
Morgan Township
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Polk Township
Andrews, Caleb Walker  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 23 Mar 1922
McGehee, Mary G  b. 9 Jan 1853, d. 25 May 1924
Rickets, Rachel Jane  b. 20 Feb 1859, d. 30 Sep 1933
Dallas County
Headlee, Mary Ophelia  b. 5 Feb 1859, d. 5 Mar 1893
Hoobler, Henry Houston  b. 12 Aug 1859, d. 18 Jul 1926
Buffalo
Mock, Viola Ada  b. 27 Oct 1892, d. 12 Aug 1990
Price, Charles Thomas  b. 25 Feb 1886, d. 15 Jan 1941
Smith, Leona A  b. 10 Jan 1920, d. 14 Jun 2002
Smith, Stanley Dale  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 17 Jun 2000
Jackson Township
Hoobler, Henry Houston  b. 12 Aug 1859, d. 18 Jul 1926
Louisburg
Mock, Sarah Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1814, d. 7 Nov 1880
Sherman Township
Dryer, Raymond E  b. 17 Dec 1904, d. 11 Nov 1989
Meeker, Ressie G  b. 11 Jan 1902, d. 8 Dec 1999
Mock, Viola Ada  b. 27 Oct 1892, d. 12 Aug 1990
Price, Charles Thomas  b. 25 Feb 1886, d. 15 Jan 1941
Washington Township
Lusk, James Lavender  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 27 Dec 1944
Daviess County
Benton Township
Royston, James Albert  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 25 Jul 1956
Gallatin
Dryer, Raymond E  b. 17 Dec 1904, d. 11 Nov 1989
Maynard, Mildred Ruth  b. 30 Jan 1912, d. 21 Mar 2011
Jamesport
Oxford, John Frank  b. 12 Feb 1897, d. 16 Dec 1966
Union Township
Oxford, John Frank  b. 12 Feb 1897, d. 16 Dec 1966
Dekalb County
Chenoweth, Hardin E  b. 22 Nov 1866, d. 20 Jan 1953
Green, Anna P  b. 27 Oct 1873
Green, John A  b. 18 Feb 1872, d. 11 Mar 1948
Polk Township
Chenoweth, Hardin E  b. 22 Nov 1866, d. 20 Jan 1953
Sherman Township
Greer, Jesse Ray  b. 12 Jun 1888, d. 8 Jul 1958
Stewartsville
Middleton, Emma Rose  b. 14 Aug 1872, d. 26 Feb 1957
Middleton, Lewis  b. 1 Oct 1828, d. 30 Dec 1910
Union Star
Green, George Albert  b. 28 May 1901, d. 8 Nov 1973
Washington Township
Chenoweth, Hardin E  b. 22 Nov 1866, d. 20 Jan 1953
Lamar, Amos Albert  b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 29 Aug 1978
Middleton, Lewis  b. 1 Oct 1828, d. 30 Dec 1910
Middleton, Lewis  b. 23 Mar 1875, d. 1949
Dent County
Midland
Petty, Levi Harvey  b. 7 Feb 1882, d. 14 Mar 1966
Salem
Edwards, Pauline Camille  b. 21 Mar 1925, d. 26 Nov 2000
Pitman, Hannah  b. 3 Dec 1814, d. 20 Aug 1893
Spring Creek Township
Edwards, Pauline Camille  b. 21 Mar 1925, d. 26 Nov 2000
Reynolds, Mary Louise  b. 23 Oct 1854, d. 13 Jul 1919
Texas Township
Reynolds, Mary Louise  b. 23 Oct 1854, d. 13 Jul 1919
Doniphan County
Iowa Township
(?), Alvira  b. c 1872
Simmonds, Alfred Edward  b. Aug 1861
Simmonds, Elsie M  b. Sep 1898
Simmonds, Katie  b. c 1904
Douglas County
Allen, Nancy C  b. 30 Jan 1878, d. 3 Sep 1960
Brazeale, Ida May  b. 24 Oct 1875, d. 14 Nov 1952
Chaney, Jesse Allen  b. 12 Feb 1882, d. 3 Sep 1951
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Smith, Carrie Melvina  b. 18 Apr 1886, d. 7 Jul 1966
Spurlock, Charles Edward  b. 11 Jun 1926, d. 5 Feb 2015
Arden
Chaney, Ada  b. 5 Oct 1908
Chaney, John Mansfield  b. 15 Nov 1843, d. 18 Mar 1923
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Westhafer, Rachel Melissa  b. 31 Mar 1847, d. 17 Dec 1899
Ava
Allen, Nancy C  b. 30 Jan 1878, d. 3 Sep 1960
Chaney, Edna J  b. 13 Dec 1884
Chaney, Jesse Allen  b. 12 Feb 1882, d. 3 Sep 1951
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Chaney, Ruby Irene  b. 21 Jun 1929, d. 29 Oct 1982
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Spurlock, Charles Edward  b. 11 Jun 1926, d. 5 Feb 2015
Brown Branch
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Smith, Della Inez  b. 31 Dec 1921, d. 28 Feb 2003
Smith, Edward Lee  b. 11 Sep 1896, d. 28 May 1979
Smith, Lewis Reid  b. 6 Aug 1918, d. 25 Mar 1978
Smith, Richard Lee  b. 1 Nov 1924, d. 25 Nov 1998
Smith, Stanley Dale  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 17 Jun 2000
Streeter, Floyd Thomas  b. 14 Dec 1913, d. 29 Apr 1998
Finley Township
Chaney, Henry Burton  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 6 Jul 1951
Chaney, Henry Roscoe  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 12 Oct 1975
Newton, Dora Mahaley  b. Jun 1880, d. 1 Jul 1955
Jackson Township
Williams, John F  b. 9 Mar 1873, d. 23 Nov 1935
Lincoln Township
Allen, Nancy C  b. 30 Jan 1878, d. 3 Sep 1960
Brazeale, Ida May  b. 24 Oct 1875, d. 14 Nov 1952
Chaney, Ada  b. 5 Oct 1908
Chaney, Charles  b. 27 Sep 1901, d. 6 Jan 1991
Chaney, Chester H  b. 29 Oct 1909, d. 18 Nov 1965
Chaney, Edna Beatrice  b. 29 Sep 1904, d. 1 Oct 1994
Chaney, Elda  b. 18 Feb 1904
Chaney, James Howard  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 16 Apr 1991
Chaney, Jesse Allen  b. 12 Feb 1882, d. 3 Sep 1951
Chaney, John Mansfield  b. 15 Nov 1843, d. 18 Mar 1923
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Chaney, Leonard Huston  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Lois  b. 1 Feb 1906, d. 7 Jan 1997
Chaney, Meda  b. 12 May 1906, d. 23 Oct 1988
Friend, Lloyd Henry  b. 18 Dec 1903, d. 25 Aug 1968
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
McKinley Township
Ford, Herbert Edward  b. 2 Jun 1919, d. 14 May 1972
Vanzant
Smith, Carrie Melvina  b. 18 Apr 1886, d. 7 Jul 1966
Walls Township
Spurlock, Charles Edward  b. 11 Jun 1926, d. 5 Feb 2015
Washington Township
Allen, Nancy C  b. 30 Jan 1878, d. 3 Sep 1960
Chaney, Jesse Allen  b. 12 Feb 1882, d. 3 Sep 1951
Chaney, John Mansfield  b. 15 Nov 1843, d. 18 Mar 1923
Chaney, Joseph Floyd  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jan 1975
Chaney, Oliver R  b. 26 Sep 1887, d. 3 May 1950
Friend, Lloyd Henry  b. 18 Dec 1903, d. 25 Aug 1968
Smith, Carrie Melvina  b. 18 Apr 1886, d. 7 Jul 1966
Wood Township
Smith, Carrie Melvina  b. 18 Apr 1886, d. 7 Jul 1966
Dunklin County
Kennett
Cruse, Henry Woodrow  b. 8 Jun 1918, d. 2 Nov 2008
Pitts, Ruby Dell  b. 17 Sep 1917, d. 26 May 1991
Franklin County
Brown, Ellen F  b. c 1827
Clark, Eliza Jane  b. 26 May 1849, d. 31 Jul 1934
Headlee, Elisha Elgin  b. 1825, d. 1860
McEuen, William Jasper  b. 27 Nov 1837, d. 17 Dec 1904
Boone Township
Drace, Parthena  b. Nov 1857, d. 1904
Meramac Township
Clark, Eliza Jane  b. 26 May 1849, d. 31 Jul 1934
McEuen, William Jasper  b. 27 Nov 1837, d. 17 Dec 1904
Oak Grove
Jones, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 1864, d. 12 Jan 1942
Gentry County
Albany
Hull, Olive  b. 2 Jan 1834, d. 7 Nov 1922
Moyer, Benjamin Franklin  b. Aug 1833, d. 20 Nov 1907
Greene County
Abernathy, Edward L  b. 17 Oct 1829, d. 23 Feb 1907
Adams, Nancy Hannah  b. 17 Oct 1816, d. 24 May 1889
Andrews, Caleb Walker  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 23 Mar 1922
Andrews, Livona R  b. 27 Dec 1847, d. 6 Mar 1878
Andrews, William W  b. c 1810
Andrews, William W J  b. 5 Sep 1856, d. 17 Jul 1910
Armor, Dovey L  b. 9 Jan 1830, d. 22 Jan 1913
Armor, Robert Alcorn  b. c 1834, d. b 1900
Bates, Charles  b. Sep 1833
Bedell, Melissa R  b. 14 Jun 1836, d. 14 Jun 1901
Butts, Maxine  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 6 Jan 1927
Butts, Sarah Alice  b. Nov 1859
Carter, Hayen A  b. Jul 1895
Clark, Ephraim  b. c 1815
Cowden, Robert Blackburn  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1892
Cowden, William H  b. Dec 1850, d. 10 Jun 1933
Dysart, Caleb Wesley  b. 2 Sep 1846, d. 6 May 1913
Dysart, Cary A  b. 19 Nov 1820, d. 1 Mar 1884
Dysart, Martha Louise  b. 15 Jul 1852, d. 22 Jul 1907
Dysart, Mary A  b. 14 Dec 1817, d. 10 Feb 1900
Dysart, Mary A  b. 11 Mar 1848, d. 25 Feb 1907
Erzell, Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Foster, Robert A  b. 9 May 1812, d. 10 Mar 1881
Gibson, Mary Ann  b. c 1829, d. 1879
Headlee, Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Headlee, Blondville Dee  b. 4 Sep 1861, d. 2 May 1932
Headlee, Caleb  b. 5 Nov 1788, d. 7 Aug 1847
Headlee, Caleb Columbus  b. c 1832, d. 1891
Headlee, Caleb Newton  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 22 Aug 1898
Headlee, Claude Leslie  b. 20 Nov 1871, d. 24 Apr 1956
Headlee, Cora M  b. 16 Jun 1873, d. 20 Nov 1903
Headlee, Daniel  b. 29 Jan 1795, d. 2 Dec 1862
Headlee, Daniel Asbury  b. 21 Mar 1836, d. 25 Oct 1867
Headlee, David  b. 17 Nov 1792, d. 13 Sep 1852
Headlee, Elisha  b. 18 May 1760, d. 8 Oct 1845
Headlee, Elisha  b. 9 Oct 1802, d. 3 Feb 1877
Headlee, Eliza Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 25 Mar 1904
Headlee, Eunice Ann  b. 13 Apr 1838
Headlee, Eunice J  b. 10 Nov 1814, d. 7 Feb 1886
Headlee, Grace Anna  b. 27 Apr 1895, d. 31 Oct 1918
Headlee, Hannah A  b. 24 Dec 1833, d. 15 Feb 1907
Headlee, James B  b. 1824, d. 1852
Headlee, James S  b. 14 Mar 1815, d. 25 Aug 1847
Headlee, James Ward  b. 28 Jul 1867, d. 23 Nov 1932
Headlee, Jane L  b. c 1813, d. c 1893
Headlee, John  b. 17 Apr 1805, d. 14 Feb 1881
Headlee, Joseph  b. 27 Apr 1798, d. 28 Sep 1862
Headlee, Louisa Parille  b. 18 Feb 1844, d. 27 Nov 1927
Headlee, Margaret S  b. Dec 1816, d. 10 Sep 1861
Headlee, Martha J  b. Dec 1837, d. 1907
Headlee, Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
Headlee, Martha L  b. 1820
Headlee, Mary Adelaide  b. Oct 1833, d. 1910
Headlee, Mary Adeline  b. c 1832, d. 1883
Headlee, Nancy Jane  b. 25 Apr 1832, d. 16 Jan 1915
Headlee, Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Headlee, Samuel Gideon  b. 29 Jan 1819, d. 7 Jun 1858
Headlee, Samuel Steele  b. 18 Jul 1828, d. 28 Jul 1866
Headlee, Warren Elbridge  b. 27 Jan 1857, d. 2 Mar 1958
Hoover, Cynthia  b. 5 Feb 1828, d. 1 Aug 1903
Hoover, John V  b. c 1829, d. 1865
Huff, George W  b. 22 Feb 1837, d. 30 Nov 1888
Kerr, Davis J.W.  b. 11 Jul 1832, d. 30 May 1890
Kesterson, Dora I  b. 28 Nov 1870, d. 13 Oct 1948
King, Edwin Clark  b. 17 Sep 1871, d. 18 Oct 1954
King, James Arthur  b. 12 Sep 1882, d. 26 Jul 1963
King, William N  b. 23 Oct 1839, d. 21 Mar 1908
Knighten, Lona M  b. 11 Jul 1878, d. 21 Apr 1940
Lester, Miranda A  b. 12 Jul 1860, d. 16 Sep 1910
Lethco, Susan  b. 28 Jun 1835, d. 14 Jul 1904
Mason, Elisha Summerfield  b. 7 Jun 1834, d. 14 Aug 1899
McGehee, Mary G  b. 9 Jan 1853, d. 25 May 1924
Montgomery, James Alexander  b. 27 May 1829, d. 3 Nov 1862
Moore, Charles Lafayette  b. 20 Sep 1854, d. 20 Oct 1911
Norman, George Marshall  b. Sep 1861, d. Jul 1928
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Payne, Sabina L  b. May 1847
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Putnam, Mary Caroline  b. 16 Nov 1854, d. 29 Apr 1911
Robards, Avery Lee  b. 8 Jun 1872, d. 13 Nov 1932
Roberts, Braxton McCord  b. c 1810
Robertson, Samantha Jane  b. 23 May 1855, d. 17 Feb 1906
Ross, John H  b. 25 Nov 1824, d. 27 Nov 1898
Scott, Nora Ann  b. 4 Feb 1882, d. 8 Feb 1920
Steele, Margaret C  b. 26 Oct 1793, d. 18 Sep 1852
Steele, Martha C  b. 26 Nov 1800, d. 16 Jun 1881
Steele, Mary  b. 27 Sep 1784, d. 2 Oct 1868
Steele, Rachel Sweet  b. 1 Jan 1803, d. 17 May 1890
Steele, Samuel  b. 1 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1847
Trantham, Daniel Laf  b. 30 Oct 1846, d. 21 Nov 1869
Trantham, Henry J  b. 17 May 1849, d. 2 Jan 1929
Wilson, Pleasant S  b. Jun 1833
Winsett, Sarah E  b. c 1827
Wright, Calvin Coleman  b. 17 May 1830, d. 17 May 1905
Brookline
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Pitman, Thomas J  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 6 Jun 1927
Brookline Township
Norman, George Marshall  b. Sep 1861, d. Jul 1928
Norman, Nanny Drucela  b. 5 Sep 1866, d. 26 Jun 1962
Norman, William A  b. 4 Aug 1823, d. 24 Oct 1895
Norman, William Franlin  b. 29 Sep 1855, d. 8 Feb 1936
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Campbell Township
Headlee, Caleb Columbus  b. c 1832, d. 1891
Headlee, Elisha  b. 9 Oct 1802, d. 3 Feb 1877
Headlee, Harriet E  b. Apr 1845, d. 1922
Headlee, Margaret Melissa  b. Apr 1840, d. 1921
Headlee, Rachel Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1842, d. 27 Jan 1921
Headlee, Sarah Evaline  b. Apr 1840, d. 1911
Oatman, William Benjamin  b. Nov 1852, d. 11 May 1922
Pitman, Cornelia Ursula  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 3 Aug 1934
Steele, Rachel Sweet  b. 1 Jan 1803, d. 17 May 1890
Cass Township
Bates, Charles  b. Sep 1833
Headlee, Louisa Parille  b. 18 Feb 1844, d. 27 Nov 1927
Headlee, Martha J  b. Dec 1837, d. 1907
Headlee, Mary Adeline  b. c 1832, d. 1883
King, Edwin Clark  b. 17 Sep 1871, d. 18 Oct 1954
King, Emery Vernon  b. 15 Jan 1876, d. Dec 1975
King, Nora E  b. 13 Oct 1873, d. 27 Nov 1899
King, William N  b. 23 Oct 1839, d. 21 Mar 1908
Roberts, Braxton McCord  b. c 1810
Center Township
Gibson, Mary Ann  b. c 1829, d. 1879
Norman, George Marshall  b. Sep 1861, d. Jul 1928
Norman, Nanny Drucela  b. 5 Sep 1866, d. 26 Jun 1962
Norman, William A  b. 4 Aug 1823, d. 24 Oct 1895
Norman, William Franlin  b. 29 Sep 1855, d. 8 Feb 1936
Fair Grove
Jones, Ressie Mae  b. 18 Oct 1895, d. 25 Dec 1990
Franklin Township
Abernathy, Edward L  b. 17 Oct 1829, d. 23 Feb 1907
Adams, Nancy Hannah  b. 17 Oct 1816, d. 24 May 1889
Andrews, Caleb Walker  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 23 Mar 1922
Andrews, Lanora  b. 20 Sep 1842, d. 16 Feb 1843
Armor, Nancy Emily Louisa  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Bedell, David  b. 17 Apr 1761, d. 24 Mar 1840
Bedell, Jeanette  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 21 Apr 1969
Bedell, Melissa R  b. 14 Jun 1836, d. 14 Jun 1901
Carter, Hayen A  b. Jul 1895
Dotson, Mary E  b. 29 Sep 1852, d. 17 Sep 1891
Dysart, Mary A  b. 14 Dec 1817, d. 10 Feb 1900
Dysart, Nina Gladys  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 4 Sep 1992
Hall, Adah B  b. 7 Jun 1904, d. 10 Apr 1970
Headlee, Blondville Dee  b. 4 Sep 1861, d. 2 May 1932
Headlee, Caleb  b. 5 Nov 1788, d. 7 Aug 1847
Headlee, Claude Leslie  b. 20 Nov 1871, d. 24 Apr 1956
Headlee, Cora M  b. 16 Jun 1873, d. 20 Nov 1903
Headlee, Daniel Asbury  b. 21 Mar 1836, d. 25 Oct 1867
Headlee, Elisha  b. 18 May 1760, d. 8 Oct 1845
Headlee, Elisha Bloomfield  b. 1 Feb 1876, d. 16 Mar 1917
Headlee, Eunice J  b. 10 Nov 1814, d. 7 Feb 1886
Headlee, Frank Clifford  b. 14 Jan 1893, d. 27 Aug 1983
Headlee, Grace Anna  b. 27 Apr 1895, d. 31 Oct 1918
Headlee, Hannah A  b. 24 Dec 1833, d. 15 Feb 1907
Headlee, Harry Arthur  b. 7 Aug 1897, d. 26 May 1990
Headlee, James Harold  b. 7 Jul 1897, d. 16 Jun 1971
Headlee, James S  b. 14 Mar 1815, d. 25 Aug 1847
Headlee, James Ward  b. 28 Jul 1867, d. 23 Nov 1932
Headlee, Jessie E  b. 13 Sep 1875, d. 26 Aug 1899
Headlee, John  b. 17 Apr 1805, d. 14 Feb 1881
Headlee, Joseph  b. 27 Apr 1798, d. 28 Sep 1862
Headlee, Margaret Ethel  b. 4 Jul 1859, d. 27 Mar 1942
Headlee, Mary Adelaide  b. Oct 1833, d. 1910
Headlee, Nancy Jane  b. 25 Apr 1832, d. 16 Jan 1915
Headlee, Nellie Mae  b. 19 Jun 1887, d. 18 Jul 1968
Headlee, Norman V  b. 13 Aug 1903, d. 26 Jan 1975
Headlee, Samuel Emory  b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 26 May 1930
Headlee, Samuel Gideon  b. 29 Jan 1819, d. 7 Jun 1858
Headlee, Samuel Leslie  b. May 1899
Headlee, Samuel Morris  b. 5 Feb 1865, d. 14 Aug 1887
Headlee, Samuel W  b. 6 Mar 1823, d. 6 Feb 1900
Headlee, Warren Elbridge  b. 27 Jan 1857, d. 2 Mar 1958
Headlee, William B  b. c 1902
Jones, Ressie Mae  b. 18 Oct 1895, d. 25 Dec 1990
Kerr, Davis J.W.  b. 11 Jul 1832, d. 30 May 1890
Kesterson, David C  b. 18 Mar 1837, d. 8 Nov 1911
Kesterson, Dora I  b. 28 Nov 1870, d. 13 Oct 1948
Ketcherside, Minerva P  b. 14 Sep 1841, d. 18 Nov 1903
Knighten, Ammon  b. 26 Nov 1852, d. 23 Nov 1932
Knighten, Lona M  b. 11 Jul 1878, d. 21 Apr 1940
Lester, Miranda A  b. 12 Jul 1860, d. 16 Sep 1910
Lethco, Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1837, d. 18 Sep 1903
McGehee, Mary G  b. 9 Jan 1853, d. 25 May 1924
Montgomery, James Alexander  b. 27 May 1829, d. 3 Nov 1862
Montgomery, John C  b. 10 Mar 1859, d. 4 Jan 1869
Montgomery, Mary L  b. c 1863
Norman, Nanny Drucela  b. 5 Sep 1866, d. 26 Jun 1962
Prater, Edgar Windell  b. 15 Oct 1877, d. 12 Oct 1942
Putman, Daniel C  b. 5 Mar 1834, d. 8 Mar 1900
Putman, Mary J  b. 15 Feb 1853, d. 21 Oct 1934
Robards, Jessie Margaret  b. 30 Sep 1903, d. 14 Nov 1941
Simms, Mary L  b. 24 Feb 1806, d. 7 Jan 1876
Steele, Margaret C  b. 26 Oct 1793, d. 18 Sep 1852
Steele, Martha C  b. 26 Nov 1800, d. 16 Jun 1881
Steele, Samuel  b. 1 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1847
Summerhill, Emily E E  b. 20 Nov 1814, d. 10 Feb 1841
Wallis, Marina  b. 11 May 1805, d. 3 Sep 1863