Minnesota
Aitkin County
Aitkin
Bacon, Bernice M  b. 30 Dec 1907, d. 23 Mar 1985
Hill City
Korst, Donald W  b. 23 Jan 1927, d. 28 Oct 2011
McGregor
Rogers, Logan Benedict  b. 19 Jun 1904, d. 2 Dec 1975
Anoka County
Groat, Allie Emma  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 12 Jun 1975
Anoka
Sawyer, Lorene Hazel  b. 2 Mar 1933, d. 13 Dec 2001
Columbia Heights
Hansen, George Walter  b. 7 Feb 1899, d. 20 Nov 1992
Reinhart, Howard Edward  b. 3 Jun 1927, d. 23 Jan 1993
Minneapolis
Johnston, Marion Jane  b. 7 Nov 1907, d. 31 May 2000
Reinhart, Howard Edward  b. 3 Jun 1927, d. 23 Jan 1993
Becker County
Audubon
Ostbye, Lawrence Nels  b. 29 Nov 1891, d. 3 Nov 1985
Detroit Lakes
Benson, Boyd Harold  b. 10 Jan 1917, d. 27 Nov 2006
Ostby, Marie A  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Homesville Township
Benson, Boyd Harold  b. 10 Jan 1917, d. 27 Nov 2006
Berentson, Berent Andrew  b. Feb 1870, d. 30 Jul 1946
Omundson, Helene  b. c 1892
Osage
Rockafellow, Naurice Dean  b. 17 Nov 1927, d. 12 Jun 2012
Beltrami County
Bemidji
Amadon, Bernice E  b. 25 Sep 1898, d. 15 Jan 1978
Ball, Walter Ray  b. 23 Apr 1891, d. 21 Mar 1980
Springer, Fern Hattie  b. 17 Feb 1897, d. 4 Jan 1984
Kelliher
Smith, Clymena Delois  b. c 1927, d. bt 2011 - 2015
Swanson, Earl Roy  b. 17 Feb 1921, d. 6 Dec 1986
Blue Earth County
Berentson, Selmer  b. 31 Mar 1871, d. 19 Feb 1933
Bienapfl, Marian Isabel  b. 18 Jul 1936, d. 10 Jul 1990
Clark, Florence Reba  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 14 Nov 1990
Clark, Ruth Margeurite  b. 27 Jun 1897, d. 3 Feb 1989
Meixell, Janet Reba  b. 4 Dec 1940, d. 30 Jun 1942
Meixell, William Dean  b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jun 1995
Nenow, Bertha Anna Marie  b. 6 Sep 1895, d. 18 Feb 1988
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Skjelver, Tilda Mathea  b. 18 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1966
Smith, Margaret Edna  b. 3 Oct 1869, d. 4 Jul 1935
Cambria
Meixell, William Dean  b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jun 1995
Cambria Township
Carlson, Silas August  b. 18 Aug 1895, d. 17 Dec 1942
Carlson, Edna A  b. 10 Dec 1922
Carlson, Silas August  b. 18 Aug 1895, d. 17 Dec 1942
Clark, Ruth Margeurite  b. 27 Jun 1897, d. 3 Feb 1989
Ceresco
Draper, Elizabeth  b. Oct 1891, d. 23 Nov 1985
Draper, Selden O  b. 24 Oct 1895, d. Sep 1976
Guyer, Lester Emmett  b. 11 Apr 1890, d. 10 Nov 1957
Scotton, Ada  b. 18 Jul 1897, d. 2 Jun 1995
Garden City Township
Carlson, Silas August  b. 18 Aug 1895, d. 17 Dec 1942
Carlson, Edna A  b. 10 Dec 1922
Carlson, Silas August  b. 18 Aug 1895, d. 17 Dec 1942
Clark, Ruth Margeurite  b. 27 Jun 1897, d. 3 Feb 1989
Good Thunder
Clark, Lewis Etley  b. 15 Jun 1895, d. 6 Jul 1967
Judson Township
Carlson, Edna A  b. 10 Dec 1922
Clark, Florence Reba  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 14 Nov 1990
Clark, Hayden H  b. 16 Jul 1908, d. 31 Dec 1961
Clark, John Lafayette  b. 24 Dec 1869, d. 7 Mar 1933
Clark, John Lafayette Icel  b. 9 Mar 1901
Clark, Lewis Etley  b. 15 Jun 1895, d. 6 Jul 1967
Smith, Margaret Edna  b. 3 Oct 1869, d. 4 Jul 1935
Lake Crystal
Clark, Florence Reba  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 14 Nov 1990
Clark, Hayden H  b. 16 Jul 1908, d. 31 Dec 1961
Clark, John Lafayette  b. 24 Dec 1869, d. 7 Mar 1933
Clark, Lewis Etley  b. 15 Jun 1895, d. 6 Jul 1967
Meixell, William Dean  b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jun 1995
Smith, Margaret Edna  b. 3 Oct 1869, d. 4 Jul 1935
Lincoln Township
Carlson, Silas August  b. 18 Aug 1895, d. 17 Dec 1942
Carlson, Silas August  b. 18 Aug 1895, d. 17 Dec 1942
Clark, Florence Reba  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 14 Nov 1990
Clark, Lewis Etley  b. 15 Jun 1895, d. 6 Jul 1967
Clark, Ruth Margeurite  b. 27 Jun 1897, d. 3 Feb 1989
Meixell, William Dean  b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jun 1995
Lyra Township
Meixell, William Dean  b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jun 1995
Mankato
(?), Marjorie M  b. 1916, d. 2004
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Bienapfl, Marian Isabel  b. 18 Jul 1936, d. 10 Jul 1990
Hauch, Dale Clifford  b. 5 Sep 1939, d. 13 Dec 1984
Moyer, Huldah  b. Nov 1867
Smith, Hayden Ralph  b. 2 Jul 1912, d. 17 Jul 2004
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Medo Township
Berentson, Anton  b. 28 Feb 1842, d. 12 Sep 1920
Berentson, Berent Andrew  b. Feb 1870, d. 30 Jul 1946
Berentson, Selmer  b. 31 Mar 1871, d. 19 Feb 1933
Skjelver, Ada Oline  b. 3 Nov 1877, d. 8 Dec 1964
Skjelver, Tilda Mathea  b. 18 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1966
Sorensdotter, Anna Gurine  b. 3 Jul 1845, d. 16 Aug 1930
Rapidan Township
Clark, Florence Reba  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 14 Nov 1990
Vernon Township
Meixell, William Dean  b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jun 1995
Brown County
Linden Township
Meixell, William Dean  b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jun 1995
Suess, Lucille Minnie  b. 5 Jul 1925, d. 21 Oct 2005
New Ulm
Suess, Lucille Minnie  b. 5 Jul 1925, d. 21 Oct 2005
Prairieville Township
Suess, Lucille Minnie  b. 5 Jul 1925, d. 21 Oct 2005
Cass County
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Bacon, Bernice M  b. 30 Dec 1907, d. 23 Mar 1985
Bacon, Lawrence Joseph  b. 4 Feb 1910, d. 16 Oct 1946
Bacon, Philip Sheridan  b. 23 Oct 1903, d. 25 Apr 1955
Bacon, Ray  b. 2 Jul 1896, d. 28 Jun 1938
Bacon, Shirley G  b. 5 Mar 1916, d. 3 Jun 1990
Beals, Anson  b. Sep 1859, d. 7 Sep 1937
Beals, Grace M  b. 26 Oct 1891, d. 7 Feb 1959
Dauber, Norman Edward  b. 3 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1996
Hansen, George Walter  b. 7 Feb 1899, d. 20 Nov 1992
Hildebran, Charlott Esther  b. 15 Dec 1921, d. 28 May 1992
Hildebran, Raymond Joseph  b. 14 Feb 1924, d. 17 Feb 1968
Hildebran, Schuyler U  b. 21 Nov 1868, d. 14 Dec 1937
Howe, Edith Lillian  b. c 1881, d. 16 Oct 1938
Olson, Ruth Eleanor Christine  b. 2 Oct 1912, d. 29 Dec 1988
Pennar, Mary  b. 19 Jun 1870, d. 23 Apr 1949
Sawyer, Lorene Hazel  b. 2 Mar 1933, d. 13 Dec 2001
Westfall, Eva M  b. Dec 1870, d. 30 Apr 1949
Westfall, James Marcus  b. Sep 1879, d. 12 Mar 1948
Westfall, James R  b. Mar 1847, d. 8 Nov 1923
Barclay Township
Howe, Edith Lillian  b. c 1881, d. 16 Oct 1938
Little, Martha J  b. Dec 1850
Quinnette, William Franklin  b. 14 Aug 1883, d. 1947
Westfall, James Marcus  b. Sep 1879, d. 12 Mar 1948
Westfall, James R  b. Mar 1847, d. 8 Nov 1923
Westfall, Marguerite E  b. 15 Jan 1888, d. Apr 1976
Becker Township
Greene, Harry Vail  b. 23 Feb 1893, d. 19 Mar 1978
Bena
Bacon, Ray  b. 2 Jul 1896, d. 28 Jun 1938
Troelstrup, Cora H  b. c 1896, d. 30 Jul 1935
Blind Lake Township
Beals, Anson  b. Sep 1859, d. 7 Sep 1937
Beals, Francis Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1897, d. 14 Jul 1981
Beals, Grace M  b. 26 Oct 1891, d. 7 Feb 1959
Beals, James A  b. 23 Dec 1905, d. Sep 1973
Dauber, Norman Edward  b. 3 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1996
Hildebran, Charlott Esther  b. 15 Dec 1921, d. 28 May 1992
Hildebran, Jesse J  b. 7 Dec 1929, d. 1 Sep 2011
Hildebran, Raymond Joseph  b. 14 Feb 1924, d. 17 Feb 1968
Hildebran, Schuyler U  b. 21 Nov 1868, d. 14 Dec 1937
Westfall, Eva M  b. Dec 1870, d. 30 Apr 1949
Byron
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Pennar, Mary  b. 19 Jun 1870, d. 23 Apr 1949
Byron Township
(?), Dora E  b. c 1895
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Bacon, Bernice M  b. 30 Dec 1907, d. 23 Mar 1985
Bacon, Blanche Edith  b. Feb 1898, d. 12 Jan 1952
Bacon, Floyd V  b. Jul 1893, d. 1 Jan 1980
Bacon, Hazel  b. 18 Jun 1889, d. 26 Sep 1989
Bacon, Kenneth V  b. c 1902, d. 7 May 1934
Bacon, Lawrence Joseph  b. 4 Feb 1910, d. 16 Oct 1946
Bacon, Philip Sheridan  b. 23 Oct 1903, d. 25 Apr 1955
Bacon, Ralph  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 27 Aug 1966
Bacon, Ray  b. 2 Jul 1896, d. 28 Jun 1938
Bacon, Shirley G  b. 5 Mar 1916, d. 3 Jun 1990
Harris, Clara Helena  b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 30 Dec 1995
Olson, Ruth Eleanor Christine  b. 2 Oct 1912, d. 29 Dec 1988
Pennar, Mary  b. 19 Jun 1870, d. 23 Apr 1949
Ellis
Bacon, Ray  b. 2 Jul 1896, d. 28 Jun 1938
Greene, Harry Vail  b. 23 Feb 1893, d. 19 Mar 1978
Meadow Brook Township
Greene, Harry Vail  b. 23 Feb 1893, d. 19 Mar 1978
Pillager
Stuntz, Fern Emma  b. 15 Sep 1901, d. 26 Oct 1979
Pine River
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Dauber, Norman Edward  b. 3 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1996
Freestone, Clarence Benjamin  b. 30 Aug 1880, d. 24 Oct 1942
Quinnette, William Franklin  b. 14 Aug 1883, d. 1947
Westfall, Marguerite E  b. 15 Jan 1888, d. Apr 1976
Westfall, Matilda Elsie  b. 5 Jan 1886, d. 11 Nov 1955
Pine River Township
Dauber, Norman Edward  b. 3 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1996
Hildebran, Charlott Esther  b. 15 Dec 1921, d. 28 May 1992
Little, Martha J  b. Dec 1850
Quinette, Mabel May  b. 6 Jan 1886, d. 29 Mar 1969
Westfall, Charles E  b. 6 Dec 1883, d. 19 Nov 1948
Westfall, James R  b. Mar 1847, d. 8 Nov 1923
Westfall, Jesse Monoe  b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 9 Nov 1965
Ponto Lake Township
Freestone, Clarence Benjamin  b. 30 Aug 1880, d. 24 Oct 1942
Westfall, Matilda Elsie  b. 5 Jan 1886, d. 11 Nov 1955
Wabedo Township
Beals, Anson  b. Sep 1859, d. 7 Sep 1937
Beals, Francis Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1897, d. 14 Jul 1981
Beals, Grace M  b. 26 Oct 1891, d. 7 Feb 1959
Beals, James A  b. 23 Dec 1905, d. Sep 1973
Beals, Matilda Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Westfall, Eva M  b. Dec 1870, d. 30 Apr 1949
Walker
Bacon, Ray  b. 2 Jul 1896, d. 28 Jun 1938
Troelstrup, Cora H  b. c 1896, d. 30 Jul 1935
Chisago County
Lindstrom
Rockafellow, Lawrence Irving  b. 23 Mar 1900, d. 25 Jun 1961
Springer, Mary Lou  b. 9 Oct 1899, d. 14 Dec 1994
Clay County
Sanford, Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Skjelver, Ellen Louise  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Moorhead
Johnson, John William  b. 7 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1967
Clearwater County
Bagley
Beals, James A  b. 23 Dec 1905, d. Sep 1973
Leap, Dorothy Evelyn  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 25 Feb 1988
Cottonwood County
Sawatzky, Richard Erwin  b. 11 Jun 1953, d. 3 Dec 2003
Crow Wing County
Beals, Grace M  b. 26 Oct 1891, d. 7 Feb 1959
Compton, Arthur William  b. 15 Nov 1880, d. 5 Mar 1958
Compton, Lester Lay  b. 18 Aug 1911, d. 29 Jul 1931
Olson, Tena  b. c 1885, d. 13 Jun 1921
Reed, Luella Rochelle  b. 6 Aug 1897, d. 18 Feb 1986
Reed, Percy Edward  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 2 Mar 1982
Rudd, Ardis Vivian  b. 2 Apr 1926, d. 9 Jul 1995
Soukup, Dorothy Jean  b. 30 Mar 1923, d. 17 Apr 1992
Westfall, Eva M  b. Dec 1870, d. 30 Apr 1949
Brainerd
Compton, Lester Lay  b. 18 Aug 1911, d. 29 Jul 1931
Freestone, Clarence Benjamin  b. 30 Aug 1880, d. 24 Oct 1942
Hildebran, Jesse J  b. 7 Dec 1929, d. 1 Sep 2011
Horak, George William  b. 2 Apr 1920, d. 30 Jun 1984
Crow WIng
Compton, Leonard  b. 5 Apr 1916
Fort Ripley
Cafourek, Beulah Florence  b. 19 Oct 1908, d. 3 Mar 2003
Nelson, Raymond Louis  b. 3 Nov 1909, d. 26 Jul 1999
Ironton
Compton, Arthur William  b. 15 Nov 1880, d. 5 Mar 1958
Compton, Leon  b. 5 Apr 1916
Compton, Leonard  b. 5 Apr 1916
Compton, Lester Lay  b. 18 Aug 1911, d. 29 Jul 1931
Compton, Willard Carl  b. 14 Jun 1914
Olson, Tena  b. c 1885, d. 13 Jun 1921
Merrifield
Reed, Percy Edward  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 2 Mar 1982
Rabbit Lake Township
Compton, Arthur William  b. 15 Nov 1880, d. 5 Mar 1958
Olson, Tena  b. c 1885, d. 13 Jun 1921
Dakota County
Apple Valley
Donelson, Henry Alan  b. 4 Aug 1922, d. 1 Feb 2016
Burnsville
Peterson, Elaine Beverly  b. 24 Dec 1936, d. 1 Jan 2009
Rogers, John Logan  b. 28 Jan 1935, d. 28 Dec 1985
Dodge County
Wasioja Township
Bacon, Alice  b. c 1852, d. b 1900
Bacon, Willard Lee  b. Feb 1860, d. 7 Mar 1941
Cutsinger, Jacob  b. Sep 1846
Fisk, Jonathan F  b. 27 Oct 1804, d. 26 Oct 1872
Fisk, Mary Jane  b. 27 Apr 1838, d. 8 Sep 1914
Rowley, Achsah  b. 6 Jul 1807, d. 7 Feb 1899
Douglas County
Brophy, George Sidney  b. 27 Dec 1878, d. 17 May 1952
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Pennar, Mary  b. 19 Jun 1870, d. 23 Apr 1949
Rowley, Achsah  b. 6 Jul 1807, d. 7 Feb 1899
Alexandria
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Bacon, Hazel  b. 18 Jun 1889, d. 26 Sep 1989
Brophy, George Sidney  b. 27 Dec 1878, d. 17 May 1952
Compton, Jasper Johnson  b. 21 Nov 1861, d. 27 Dec 1945
Dimond, Abbie Loantha  b. 26 Nov 1874, d. 11 Mar 1915
Pennar, Mary  b. 19 Jun 1870, d. 23 Apr 1949
St John, Burnice Raymond  b. 18 Aug 1896
La Grand
Brophy, George Sidney  b. 27 Dec 1878, d. 17 May 1952
Spruce Center
Rowley, Achsah  b. 6 Jul 1807, d. 7 Feb 1899
Spruce Hill Township
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Bacon, Alice  b. c 1852, d. b 1900
Bacon, Harley  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. 8 Oct 1974
Bacon, Irene Nellie  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Dec 1983
Bacon, Pearl Althia  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
Bacon, Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1899, d. 12 Oct 1993
Bacon, Willard Lee  b. Feb 1860, d. 7 Mar 1941
Bardwell, Delos  b. c 1836
Bardwell, Walter A  b. c 1876
Cutsinger, Jacob  b. Sep 1846
Cutsinger, Mabel A  b. Jan 1884
Fisk, Mary Jane  b. 27 Apr 1838, d. 8 Sep 1914
Gonser, Amanda W  b. 5 Jan 1868, d. 19 Jul 1956
Rowley, Achsah  b. 6 Jul 1807, d. 7 Feb 1899
Edmunds County
Clear Lake Township
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Faribault County
Terhune, George William  b. 29 Mar 1940, d. 29 Sep 1990
Blue Earth
Rogers, Iowa Ethlyn  b. 11 Sep 1905, d. 6 Dec 1991
Delavan Township
Hynes, Claude D  b. 1929
Hynes, Claude Dennis  b. 10 May 1903, d. 27 Feb 1970
Rogers, Iowa Ethlyn  b. 11 Sep 1905, d. 6 Dec 1991
Lura
Rogers, Logan Benedict  b. 19 Jun 1904, d. 2 Dec 1975
Minnesota Lake
Bradley, Hattie Jane  b. 17 Apr 1880, d. 12 May 1958
Rogers, Guy Walter  b. 5 Sep 1878, d. 12 Apr 1918
Monterey
Bradley, Hattie Jane  b. 17 Apr 1880, d. 12 May 1958
Rogers, Iowa Ethlyn  b. 11 Sep 1905, d. 6 Dec 1991
Rogers, Logan Benedict  b. 19 Jun 1904, d. 2 Dec 1975
Winnebago
Bradley, Hattie Jane  b. 17 Apr 1880, d. 12 May 1958
Hynes, Claude Dennis  b. 10 May 1903, d. 27 Feb 1970
Johnston, Marion Jane  b. 7 Nov 1907, d. 31 May 2000
Rogers, Guy Walter  b. 5 Sep 1878, d. 12 Apr 1918
Rogers, Iowa Ethlyn  b. 11 Sep 1905, d. 6 Dec 1991
Rogers, Logan Benedict  b. 19 Jun 1904, d. 2 Dec 1975
Terhune, George William  b. 29 Mar 1940, d. 29 Sep 1990
Fillmore County
Kyseth, Graydon Parnell  b. 15 Aug 1916, d. 3 Apr 1995
Canton
Kyseth, Graydon Parnell  b. 15 Aug 1916, d. 3 Apr 1995
Spring Valley
Cooper, Archie Keith  b. 20 Jun 1927, d. 2 Nov 1986
Jorgenson, Donna Marie  b. 14 Jun 1927, d. 28 Sep 2015
Nelson, Alice Virginia  b. 18 Apr 1906, d. 26 Apr 1984
Peck, George W  b. c 1902
Freeborn County
Stephenson, John Lee  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 7 Jun 1965
Albert Lea
Shoemaker, Eliza  b. 2 May 1891, d. 1 Sep 1974
Stephenson, John Lee  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 7 Jun 1965
London
Cafourek, Beulah Florence  b. 19 Oct 1908, d. 3 Mar 2003
London Township
Cafourek, Beulah Florence  b. 19 Oct 1908, d. 3 Mar 2003
Riceland Township
DeRaad, Arthur  b. 26 Nov 1904, d. 30 Aug 1988
Rogers, Tirzah Naomi  b. 17 Jul 1903, d. 11 Feb 1977
Goodhue County
Red Wing
Jorgenson, Donna Marie  b. 14 Jun 1927, d. 28 Sep 2015
Robins, Dorothy D  b. 21 Dec 1919, d. 8 Mar 2011
Hennepin County
Adams, James Quincy  b. 14 Sep 1906, d. 16 Jul 1968
Bacon, Philip Sheridan  b. 23 Oct 1903, d. 25 Apr 1955
Bagby, Robert Oakley  b. 18 Aug 1941, d. 14 Jun 1945
Buhmann, Elizabeth Lottie  b. 6 Dec 1889, d. 8 Oct 1972
Buhmann, Helen Marie  b. 22 Sep 1920, d. 17 Dec 2009
Crook, Clyde  b. 8 Dec 1917, d. 13 Apr 1967
Hamann, Alvina Louise  b. 23 Oct 1866, d. 29 Mar 1927
Higgins, Donna Jean  b. 28 Jul 1936, d. 4 Apr 2009
Higgins, Doris May  b. 28 Jul 1936, d. 7 Aug 2009
Johnston, Marion Jane  b. 7 Nov 1907, d. 31 May 2000
Korst, Donald W  b. 23 Jan 1927, d. 28 Oct 2011
Korst, Michael William  b. 2 Jun 1886, d. 1 Jul 1972
Nellermoe, Charles Clair  b. 21 Feb 1940, d. 13 Oct 2007
Papillon, Scott James  b. 13 Aug 1949, d. 19 Mar 2010
Peterson, Elaine Beverly  b. 24 Dec 1936, d. 1 Jan 2009
Reinhart, Howard Edward  b. 3 Jun 1927, d. 23 Jan 1993
Rogers, Harriett Louise  b. 7 Mar 1939, d. 31 Mar 2007
Rogers, John Logan  b. 28 Jan 1935, d. 28 Dec 1985
Rogers, Shirley Anne  b. 22 Jul 1928, d. 3 Feb 2011
Silbaugh, Merle Irene  b. 16 Dec 1912, d. 16 Nov 1985
St John, Leroy Clifford  b. 2 Jul 1893, d. 16 Feb 1948
Champlin
Higgins, Frank Kenneth  b. 27 Feb 1911, d. 29 May 1976
Crystal
Nidey, Lillian Marie  b. 21 Feb 1920, d. 3 Jan 2009
Edina
Bacon, Philip Sheridan  b. 23 Oct 1903, d. 25 Apr 1955
Quittum, Loraine M  b. 28 Mar 1908, d. 28 Oct 1978
Fort Snelling
Allen, Frederick C  b. 3 Nov 1923, d. 21 Mar 1997
Hartson, Clifford Meredith  b. 2 Mar 1914, d. 22 Nov 1970
Korst, Donald W  b. 23 Jan 1927, d. 28 Oct 2011
Minneapolis
(?), Eleanor  b. c 1894
Adams, James Quincy  b. 14 Sep 1906, d. 16 Jul 1968
Amadon, Bernice E  b. 25 Sep 1898, d. 15 Jan 1978
Bacon, Bernice M  b. 30 Dec 1907, d. 23 Mar 1985
Bacon, Ralph  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 27 Aug 1966
Bacon, Ray  b. 2 Jul 1896, d. 28 Jun 1938
Badger, Robert John Helwig  b. 29 Jan 1902, d. 4 Dec 2000
Baker, Charles Waterman  b. 22 Jun 1885, d. 1953
Bell, Velma May  b. 5 Feb 1911, d. 3 Mar 1994
Bergstrom, Nels Joel  b. 24 Apr 1887, d. 8 Mar 1964
Brooks, Maude E  b. 5 Oct 1908, d. 12 May 1999
Buhmann, Elizabeth Lottie  b. 6 Dec 1889, d. 8 Oct 1972
Buhmann, Otto Delff  b. Dec 1893, d. 31 Jan 1938
Buhmann, Vivian Irene  b. 4 Oct 1918, d. 27 Nov 2000
Clark, Lewis Etley  b. 15 Jun 1895, d. 6 Jul 1967
Compton, Burton Charles  b. Mar 1897, d. 9 Feb 1973
Compton, Earl Freeland  b. 22 Oct 1895, d. 20 Dec 1977
Corbett, John Rexford  b. 10 Jul 1887, d. 22 Sep 1947
Cusick, Ada L  b. Dec 1872, d. 28 Nov 1927
Cusick, Ella Madge  b. Feb 1887
Flood, Raymond Arnette  b. 17 Apr 1926, d. 1 Jun 2009
Hansen, George Walter  b. 7 Feb 1899, d. 20 Nov 1992
Harris, Clara Helena  b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 30 Dec 1995
Higgins, Donna Jean  b. 28 Jul 1936, d. 4 Apr 2009
Higgins, Doris May  b. 28 Jul 1936, d. 7 Aug 2009
Higgins, Frank Kenneth  b. 27 Feb 1911, d. 29 May 1976
Higgins, Jack Franklin  b. 29 Jul 1934, d. 16 Jan 2010
Higgins, Ronald K  b. 27 Feb 1933, d. 14 Jul 2001
Homan, Erwin Godfrey  b. 8 Apr 1919, d. 8 Mar 1997
House, Patricia  b. 12 Jun 1897, d. 31 Jan 1920
Johnston, Marion Jane  b. 7 Nov 1907, d. 31 May 2000
Jones, Clayton Richard  b. 2 Jun 1913, d. 13 Jul 2002
Kern, Ward Goodwin  b. 17 Dec 1934, d. 31 Jan 2000
Korst, Donald W  b. 23 Jan 1927, d. 28 Oct 2011
Korst, Evelyn Elizabeth  b. 30 Aug 1910, d. Oct 1974
Korst, Michael William  b. 2 Jun 1886, d. 1 Jul 1972
Korst, Robert Joseph  b. 1 Jul 1929, d. 11 Feb 2006
Lambertz, Cecelia Mathilda  b. 11 Dec 1897, d. 7 Jan 1975
Latham, Thelma Marie  b. 13 Feb 1898, d. 1 Feb 1972
Luttrell, Walter Raymond  b. 12 Jan 1891, d. Jan 1966
McCallum, Howard John  b. 22 Aug 1900, d. 23 Mar 1993
Nellermoe, Charles Clair  b. 21 Feb 1940, d. 13 Oct 2007
Peterson, Elaine Beverly  b. 24 Dec 1936, d. 1 Jan 2009
Pettibone, Harry Wakeman  b. 7 Oct 1883, d. Oct 1976
Poquette, Hector Joseph  b. 12 Apr 1893, d. 12 Feb 1976
Quittum, Loraine M  b. 28 Mar 1908, d. 28 Oct 1978
Ray, Emily Carolyn  b. Sep 1887, d. 5 Dec 1966
Reinhart, Howard Edward  b. 3 Jun 1927, d. 23 Jan 1993
Richter, Albert Edward  b. 9 Nov 1916, d. 26 Aug 1981
Rogers, Harriett Louise  b. 7 Mar 1939, d. 31 Mar 2007
Rogers, John Logan  b. 28 Jan 1935, d. 28 Dec 1985
Rogers, Logan Benedict  b. 19 Jun 1904, d. 2 Dec 1975
Rogers, Shirley Anne  b. 22 Jul 1928, d. 3 Feb 2011
Smith, Clymena Delois  b. c 1927, d. bt 2011 - 2015
St John, Burnice Raymond  b. 18 Aug 1896
St John, Leroy Clifford  b. 2 Jul 1893, d. 16 Feb 1948
Swanson, Barbara Jean  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 17 Feb 1985
Swanson, Earl Roy  b. 17 Feb 1921, d. 6 Dec 1986
Thoreson, Lagerta  b. 29 Oct 1896, d. 20 Nov 1948
Troelstrup, Cora H  b. c 1896, d. 30 Jul 1935
Robbinsdale
Bacon, Ralph  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 27 Aug 1966
Harris, Clara Helena  b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 30 Dec 1995
Hubbard County
Ball, Walter Ray  b. 23 Apr 1891, d. 21 Mar 1980
Springer, Fern Hattie  b. 17 Feb 1897, d. 4 Jan 1984
Farden Township
Ball, Walter Ray  b. 23 Apr 1891, d. 21 Mar 1980
Springer, Fern Hattie  b. 17 Feb 1897, d. 4 Jan 1984
Helga Township
Ball, Walter Ray  b. 23 Apr 1891, d. 21 Mar 1980
Springer, Fern Hattie  b. 17 Feb 1897, d. 4 Jan 1984
Nary
Springer, Fern Hattie  b. 17 Feb 1897, d. 4 Jan 1984
Kandiyohi County
Brooks, Merle James  b. 5 May 1906, d. 15 Jul 1989
Brooks, William Hamilton  b. Mar 1870, d. 3 Aug 1946
Wickham, Anna Mabel  b. Apr 1870, d. 12 May 1937
East Lake Lillian Township
Kyseth, Graydon Parnell  b. 15 Aug 1916, d. 3 Apr 1995
Lake Elizabeth Township
Brooks, Merle James  b. 5 May 1906, d. 15 Jul 1989
Schroeder, Luella Albertha  b. 20 Jan 1909, d. 17 Jul 1955
Lake Lillian Township
Brooks, Merle James  b. 5 May 1906, d. 15 Jul 1989
Brooks, William Hamilton  b. Mar 1870, d. 3 Aug 1946
Wickham, Anna Mabel  b. Apr 1870, d. 12 May 1937
Koochiching County
Smith, Clymena Delois  b. c 1927, d. bt 2011 - 2015
Swanson, Earl Roy  b. 17 Feb 1921, d. 6 Dec 1986
Cingmars Township
Fiedler, Bernard William  b. 22 Sep 1926, d. 10 Jan 2011
Murphy Township
Marshall, Paul Orville  b. 13 Nov 1902, d. 3 Apr 1971
Lincoln County
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Hendricks
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Leach, James Madison  b. Jan 1848, d. 1923
Leach, Olive Mae  b. 16 May 1894, d. 24 Jan 1919
Leach, Rose  b. 4 Apr 1885
Hope Township
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Leach, Andrew C  b. 9 Oct 1890, d. 26 Jun 1969
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Leach, Elizabeth Frances  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
Leach, James Madison  b. Jan 1848, d. 1923
Leach, Olive Mae  b. 16 May 1894, d. 24 Jan 1919
Leach, Rose  b. 4 Apr 1885
Leach, Theresa M  b. 1876, d. 8 May 1880
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Lake Benton
Johnson, Peter R  b. Mar 1867, d. 4 Jan 1919
Leach, Elizabeth Frances  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
Shaokatan
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Reid, Amelia W  b. 1875, d. 28 Sep 1932
Verdi Township
Johnson, Peter R  b. Mar 1867, d. 4 Jan 1919
Leach, Elizabeth Frances  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943