Indiana
Monroe County
Bean Blossom Township
Clark, Celia Emma  b. Jan 1850, d. 26 Mar 1915
Wilson, Robert  b. c 1843
Bloomington
Burns, Walter Franklin  b. 8 Apr 1910, d. 9 Jun 1997
Clark, Celia Emma  b. Jan 1850, d. 26 Mar 1915
Davis, Betty Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1919, d. 26 Sep 1999
Eggers, Dorothy Delpha  b. 25 Dec 1905, d. 1982
Engles, Heloice  b. 27 Sep 1916, d. 23 Mar 1922
Genoway, Lydia J  b. 25 Oct 1867, d. 19 Aug 1948
Griffin, David Hurley  b. 24 Jun 1891, d. 23 Oct 1978
Hanna, Aida Grace  b. 9 Sep 1877, d. 17 Nov 1938
Humphreys, Mabel Florence  b. c 1907, d. 12 Aug 1937
Lawrence, Henry Z  b. 17 Feb 1863, d. 22 Dec 1943
Lawrence, Virginia  b. 5 May 1894, d. 6 Mar 1972
Lewis, Stella Mae  b. 9 Mar 1887, d. 1 Apr 1981
Marxson, Ernest Ross  b. 1 Apr 1899, d. 23 May 1972
Mason, John Edward  b. 21 Feb 1863, d. 10 Dec 1927
Morrison, Maude  b. Nov 1885, d. 1953
Parks, Alva John  b. 22 Jun 1873, d. 25 May 1952
Parks, Larry Ross  b. 30 Sep 1939, d. 7 Jun 1995
Parks, Ross Dewey  b. 1 May 1899, d. 3 Nov 1963
Pierce, Jane  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 28 Jan 1991
Pinkston, Bradley R  b. 26 Jul 1955, d. 25 Mar 2006
Pinkston, Cora  b. 25 Feb 1873, d. 15 Dec 1911
Pinkston, Edith Helen  b. 2 Aug 1918, d. 21 Apr 2011
Pinkston, Floyd Lisker  b. 17 Sep 1907, d. Oct 1959
Pinkston, Irene  b. 26 Feb 1904, d. 4 Dec 1953
Pinkston, Joe M  b. 20 May 1931, d. 10 Jun 1996
Pinkston, John  b. 1 Jan 1833, d. 1 Jan 1914
Pinkston, Ollie Estel  b. 23 Oct 1880, d. 19 Jan 1931
Pinkston, Tryphenna Romayne  b. 30 Aug 1907, d. 8 Jul 1991
Quackenbush, Marshal  b. Nov 1869, d. 1932
Rogers, Grace Lee  b. 7 Feb 1881, d. 12 Oct 1960
Seward, Nettie Blackford  b. 7 Jan 1868, d. 6 Jan 1948
Stallings, Robert V  b. c 1911, d. 1954
Stallings, Vicknal Vernon  b. 12 May 1888, d. Jan 1953
Whitaker, Prevo Loren Elroy  b. 3 Jul 1914, d. 24 Jan 1997
Zook, Merle Kenneth  b. 20 Dec 1903, d. 17 Oct 1939
Bloomington Township
(?), Florence H  b. c 1847
Marxson, Ernest Ross  b. 1 Apr 1899, d. 23 May 1972
Morrison, Maude  b. Nov 1885, d. 1953
Seward, Bryson  b. c 1830, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Seward, Nettie Blackford  b. 7 Jan 1868, d. 6 Jan 1948
Washington Township
Bailiff, Marcus E  b. 20 Sep 1908, d. Apr 1969
Clark, Celia Emma  b. Jan 1850, d. 26 Mar 1915
Shaw, Wilma Jean  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. May 1985
Montgomery County
Barker, Enoch  b. 29 Dec 1806, d. 15 Nov 1836
Barker, Enoch  b. 25 Nov 1836
Barker, Keziah  b. 16 Oct 1834
Barker, Nicholas  b. 28 Jun 1818
Brown, Mary
Cline, Jesse Henderson  b. 1809, d. Aug 1877
Cox, Mary  b. 13 Jan 1773, d. 10 Oct 1845
Elrod, Martha  b. 21 Feb 1836, d. b 1910
Steele, Martha  b. c 1766, d. 6 Oct 1846
VanCleave, Margaret Jane  b. 30 Apr 1851, d. 7 Mar 1935
VanCleave, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1822
VanCleave, Richard Preston  b. c 1817
West, Minerva  b. 1811, d. 1865
West, Samuel  b. c 1775, d. b 5 Mar 1846
Brown Township
Cuppy, Seth Emery  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 20 Jun 1926
Pinkston, Mary  b. 22 Nov 1843, d. 1923
Crawfordsville
Jenkins, Walter Elias  b. 4 Sep 1893, d. 19 Jun 1978
Kuykendall, Ronald Lee  b. 28 Apr 1934, d. 27 Oct 2017
Franklin Township
Barker, Enoch  b. 25 Nov 1836
Barker, Keziah  b. 16 Oct 1834
Butler, Jane H  b. c 1818
Butler, Martha  b. 18 Jul 1818
Cox, Robert  b. 18 Jul 1811
Elrod, Martha  b. 21 Feb 1836, d. b 1910
Pickett, Nathan T  b. 30 Aug 1829
Gravelly Run
Barker, John D  b. 23 Jul 1832
Smith, Lydia  b. 21 Jul 1832
Sugar River
Butler, Jane H  b. c 1818
Butler, Martha  b. 18 Jul 1818
Cox, Benjamin  b. s 1808
Cox, Robert  b. 18 Jul 1811
Cox, Samuel  b. s 1815
Kenworthy, Lydia
Waveland
Cuppy, Seth Emery  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 20 Jun 1926
Pinkston, Mary  b. 22 Nov 1843, d. 1923
Morgan County
(?), Mary  d. 13 Nov 1849
Barker, Alvah G  b. 13 Aug 1870, d. 2 Nov 1953
Davis, Nathan  b. 9 Jun 1832, d. 19 Oct 1919
Davis, Sarah  b. 20 Apr 1835, d. 26 Dec 1915
Draper, Hannah  b. 22 Jul 1818, d. 20 Dec 1844
Draper, Joseph  b. 16 Mar 1775, d. 7 Jul 1830
Hadley, Job
Hadley, Thomas  b. 10 Dec 1763, d. 4 Oct 1832
Hobson, Dinah K  b. 15 Aug 1842, d. 5 Jun 1913
Jessup, Eliel  b. 8 Sep 1826
Jessup, Hannah Margaret  b. 3 May 1833, d. 25 Mar 1871
Nater, Leonora  b. 27 May 1870, d. 2 May 1946
Newlin, Mary  b. 8 Aug 1763, d. 27 Sep 1846
O'Brien, William Henry  b. 14 Dec 1877, d. 31 Jan 1942
Jackson Township
Zook, Merle Kenneth  b. 20 Dec 1903, d. 17 Oct 1939
Madison Township
Von Sprecklesen, William Amandus  b. 23 Dec 1891, d. May 1966
Martinsville
Bailiff, Marcus E  b. 20 Sep 1908, d. Apr 1969
Britton, Sarah Hellen  b. 31 Jan 1900, d. 15 Feb 1934
Parks, Larry Ross  b. 30 Sep 1939, d. 7 Jun 1995
Pinkston, Tryphenna Romayne  b. 30 Aug 1907, d. 8 Jul 1991
Reynolds, Odell Stevenson  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 27 Dec 1952
Smith, Ruth  b. 17 Dec 1911, d. 24 Nov 1967
Monroe Township
Hobson, Dinah K  b. 15 Aug 1842, d. 5 Jun 1913
Tansey, William  d. 19 Jan 1855
Ward, Esther  b. 6 Jan 1804, d. 27 Nov 1881
Washington Township
Coaltrin, Joseph B  b. Feb 1859, d. 6 Jul 1926
Johnson, Byron Lee  b. 15 Mar 1895, d. 23 Mar 1919
White Lick
Barker, Elizabeth  b. 15 May 1766, d. 16 Jan 1828
Jones, Hannah  b. c 1815
Reynolds, Thomas  b. 31 Mar 1792, d. b 1846
Reynolds, William  b. 12 Apr 1821
Noble County
Hixon, Florence M  b. Jan 1889, d. 1976
Kiser, Perry Wellington  b. 1 Sep 1873, d. 16 Feb 1960
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Cromwell
Hixon, Florence M  b. Jan 1889, d. 1976
Kiser, Perry Wellington  b. 1 Sep 1873, d. 16 Feb 1960
Ligonier
Hixon, Florence M  b. Jan 1889, d. 1976
Kiser, Perry Wellington  b. 1 Sep 1873, d. 16 Feb 1960
Perry Township
Vail, Eva N  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. 10 Mar 1948
Sparta Township
Barker, Abner  b. 20 Jul 1826
Hixon, Florence M  b. Jan 1889, d. 1976
Kiser, Perry Wellington  b. 1 Sep 1873, d. 16 Feb 1960
Stanbrough, Tabitha
Orange County
Belcher, John  b. c 1801
Brooks, Thirsey  b. c 1798, d. c 1840
Caddell, William  b. 1798, d. c 1855
Drennan, Charles  b. c 1812
Hadley, John  b. 9 Apr 1793
Hadley, Mary  b. 7 May 1801
Hart, Josiah Houston  b. 18 Nov 1794, d. 28 May 1872
Hudnall, Mary  b. c 1775
Justice, James
Kelms, Gilbert  b. bt 1794 - 1804
Lindley, Jonathan  b. 15 Jun 1756, d. 5 Apr 1828
Moad, Esther  b. c 1804
Mock, Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1825, d. 28 Sep 1853
Mock, George  b. 1800, d. 21 Dec 1881
Mock, John M  b. 23 Jun 1806, d. 5 Feb 1894
Mock, John Nelson  b. 15 Sep 1829, d. 1900
Mock, Mary  b. 10 Nov 1819, d. 16 Oct 1899
Mock, Nancy  b. 2 Sep 1820, d. 24 Sep 1910
Mock, Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1827, d. 18 Mar 1881
Moyer, Paul Nathan  b. c 1803
Pippin, Betsy  b. s 1810, d. b 1836
Pippin, Lucinda  b. 1801, d. 28 Oct 1883
Pippin, Sarah  b. c 1801
Pitman, Diana  b. c 1811, d. Apr 1887
Pitman, Eunice  b. c 1805
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Pitman, John Lester  b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 2 Jan 1900
Pitman, Lewis Andrew  b. 22 Feb 1782, d. 28 Mar 1849
Pitman, Malinda  b. c 1807
Pitman, Mary  b. Jan 1813, d. a 1900
Pitman, Sally  b. c 1803, d. 1 Mar 1855
Riley, Abraham  b. c 1785, d. Sep 1821
Riley, Edward  b. c 1758, d. 1820
Riley, Isaac Whitaker  b. 17 Aug 1822, d. 1880
Riley, James W  b. c 1792, d. 6 Mar 1844
Riley, Sarah  b. c 1802, d. s 1842
Riley, Thomas  b. c 1790, d. Jan 1836
Riley, William N  b. c 1792, d. 5 Jan 1847
Riley, Wilson  b. 29 Sep 1827, d. 26 Mar 1897
Sanders, Martha  b. 17 Mar 1769, d. 14 Nov 1851
Willard, Margaret  b. c 1814
Willard, Martin B  b. 12 Jun 1818, d. 14 Feb 1899
Young, Sarah Ann  b. s 1790, d. 17 Aug 1835
French Lick Township
Hodson, Martha  b. 23 Apr 1784, d. 30 Jan 1868
Osborne, Mary  b. 21 Sep 1807
Wilson, John  b. 4 Oct 1806
Lick Creek
Dix, Deborah  b. 10 Oct 1757, d. 10 Aug 1811
Draper, Peter  b. 12 Jan 1785
Guyer, Aaron  b. 27 Nov 1784, d. 9 Aug 1835
Holladay, Robert  b. 14 Mar 1791, d. 17 Apr 1838
Lindley, Jonathan  b. 15 Jun 1756, d. 5 Apr 1828
Reynolds, David  b. 2 Aug 1771, d. 30 Jul 1823
Reynolds, Mahlon  b. 24 Aug 1801, d. May 1876
Rubottom, Ruth  b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 7 Jul 1866
Saint, Mary
Willard, Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1796, d. 1 May 1841
Willard, Margaret  b. 29 Jan 1787
Woody, Susannah  b. 5 Dec 1788, d. 6 May 1827
Newberry
Hadley, William  b. 8 Jan 1809
Osborne, Achsah  b. 21 Feb 1819
Osborne, Mary  b. 21 Sep 1807
Wilson, John  b. 4 Oct 1806
Orangeville Township
Osborne, Mary  b. 21 Sep 1807
Wilson, John  b. 4 Oct 1806
Orleans
Moyer, Benjamin Franklin  b. Aug 1833, d. 20 Nov 1907
Paoli
Evans, Nixon  b. 27 Dec 1814, d. 27 Oct 1904
Evans, William  b. 1819, d. 30 Mar 1856
Hodson, Martha  b. 23 Apr 1784, d. 30 Jan 1868
Osborne, Abraham  b. 20 Jan 1781, d. 28 Aug 1842
Osborne, Tamar  b. 23 Nov 1776, d. 15 Aug 1855
Reynolds, Jeremiah  b. 8 Nov 1783, d. 1845
Willard, Martin B  b. 12 Jun 1818, d. 14 Feb 1899
Paoli Township
Melton, Maynard Edward  b. 20 Sep 1899, d. 28 Nov 1941
Sanders, Martha  b. 17 Mar 1769, d. 14 Nov 1851
Owen County
Bailiff, Duane Laurence  b. 25 Apr 1879, d. 4 Jul 1918
Burnham, Albert C  b. Oct 1842, d. 8 Mar 1915
Burnham, George  b. 29 Jun 1870, d. 10 Mar 1917
Chubb, Rosa May  b. Jun 1875, d. 20 Aug 1943
Ellis, James Elmer  b. 10 Sep 1868, d. 13 Mar 1948
Kilmer, Ellen Barbara  b. 5 Aug 1856, d. 19 Sep 1928
Krieble, William Wymond , MD  b. 12 Dec 1916, d. 15 Sep 1987
Newell, Samuel  b. 4 Nov 1754, d. 21 Sep 1841
Rogers, Grace Lee  b. 7 Feb 1881, d. 12 Oct 1960
Gosport
Bailiff, Marcus E  b. 20 Sep 1908, d. Apr 1969
Clark, Celia Emma  b. Jan 1850, d. 26 Mar 1915
Rogers, Grace Lee  b. 7 Feb 1881, d. 12 Oct 1960
Smith, Ruth  b. 17 Dec 1911, d. 24 Nov 1967
Whitaker, Mildred  b. Apr 1888, d. 19 Oct 1961
Whitaker, Prevo Loren Elroy  b. 3 Jul 1914, d. 24 Jan 1997
Wilson, Robert  b. c 1843
Marion Township
Ellis, James Elmer  b. 10 Sep 1868, d. 13 Mar 1948
Gonser, Angeline  b. 1848, d. 7 Dec 1909
Krieble, William Wymond , MD  b. 12 Dec 1916, d. 15 Sep 1987
Montgomery Township
Bailiff, Marcus E  b. 20 Sep 1908, d. Apr 1969
Morgan Township
Ralston, Araminta  b. 12 Jan 1869, d. 3 Sep 1928
Whitaker, Mildred  b. Apr 1888, d. 19 Oct 1961
Whitaker, Prevo Loren Elroy  b. 3 Jul 1914, d. 24 Jan 1997
Whitaker, William Albert  b. 10 Mar 1862, d. 10 Jul 1945
Wayne Township
Mundy, Francis M  b. Oct 1844, d. 17 Apr 1916
Rogers, Grace Lee  b. 7 Feb 1881, d. 12 Oct 1960
Parke County
Braner, Lawrence H  b. 18 Jan 1898
Chaney, James Henry  b. 2 Sep 1875, d. 26 Dec 1959
Combs, Minerva A  b. Oct 1852, d. 1910
Day, Louanna  b. 7 Sep 1869, d. 24 May 1944
Kuykendall, Ora  b. 25 Nov 1875, d. 4 Nov 1971
Kuykendall, Samuel  b. 8 Jan 1825, d. 7 Jun 1890
Marshall, Sarah Essie  b. Jan 1839, d. 12 Feb 1908
Mcilwain, Pearl Edith  b. 3 Jun 1890, d. 28 Jun 1969
McMillan, Lavina Jeane  b. 30 Aug 1828, d. 13 Jan 1907
Morgan, Ida May  b. 28 Jan 1894, d. 2 Sep 1982
Ogden, Daniel  b. Jul 1839, d. 1931
Simms, Elson Jefferson  b. 5 Sep 1851, d. 17 Dec 1927
Adams Township
Marshall, Sarah Essie  b. Jan 1839, d. 12 Feb 1908
Ogden, Daniel  b. Jul 1839, d. 1931
Pitman, Samuel  b. c 1837
Randall, Malinda L  b. c 1836
Bloomfield
Cox, William  b. s 1813
Dunn, Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1771, d. 26 Oct 1844
Hadley, Joseph  b. 4 Jul 1784
Henderson, Essie May  b. 6 May 1896, d. 16 Feb 1983
Hill, Rebecca  b. 16 Sep 1795, d. 11 Apr 1850
Holladay, Robert  b. 14 Mar 1791, d. 17 Apr 1838
Hutchens, George Harrison  b. 5 Mar 1891, d. 2 Mar 1953
Piggott, George  b. 30 May 1816, d. 6 Oct 1841
Piggott, Hannah  b. 18 Sep 1813
Reynolds, Lewis  b. 18 Jan 1783, d. 21 Nov 1851
Rubottom, Ruth  b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 7 Jul 1866
Rubottom, Simon  b. 13 Apr 1769, d. 22 Jul 1837
Bloomingdale
Hadley, Mary O Frances  b. 20 Sep 1912, d. 10 Aug 2003
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Reynolds, Linton  b. 21 Jul 1827, d. 18 Feb 1890
Reynolds, Mahlon  b. 24 Aug 1801, d. May 1876
Bridgeton
Chaney, Walter H  b. 3 May 1904, d. 9 Oct 1966
District 179
Marshall, Sarah Essie  b. Jan 1839, d. 12 Feb 1908
Ogden, Daniel  b. Jul 1839, d. 1931
District 85
Pickett, Nathan T  b. 30 Aug 1829
Reynolds, Mahlon  b. 24 Aug 1801, d. May 1876
Rubottom, Ruth  b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 7 Jul 1866
Florida Township
Chaney, James Henry  b. 2 Sep 1875, d. 26 Dec 1959
Chaney, Morris D  b. 1912, d. 1945
Chaney, Ralph J  b. c 1903
Day, Louanna  b. 7 Sep 1869, d. 24 May 1944
Jackson Township
Chaney, Frederick  b. Feb 1900, d. b 1910
Chaney, James Henry  b. 2 Sep 1875, d. 26 Dec 1959
Day, Louanna  b. 7 Sep 1869, d. 24 May 1944
Liberty Township
Hadley, John  b. 9 Apr 1793
Hadley, Mary  b. 7 May 1801
Lodi
Chaney, James Henry  b. 2 Sep 1875, d. 26 Dec 1959
Montezuma
Creasey, Mary E  b. c 1869, d. 4 Sep 1941
Crockett, Jabez C  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 20 Jun 1937
Penn Township
Reynolds, Mahlon  b. 24 Aug 1801, d. May 1876
Rubottom, Ruth  b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 7 Jul 1866
Raccoon Township
Seller, Elizabeth R  b. 30 Nov 1905, d. 9 Sep 1985
Reserve Township
Creasey, Mary E  b. c 1869, d. 4 Sep 1941
Crockett, Jabez C  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 20 Jun 1937
Rockville
Corbin, John Louis  b. 23 Oct 1892, d. 17 May 1946
Creasey, Stella M  b. 14 Apr 1886, d. 14 Dec 1964
Rosedale
Baldridge, Ruby Louella  b. 23 Jul 1900, d. 20 May 1969
Chaney, Morris D  b. 1912, d. 1945
Woodard, Fred Oris  b. 4 Feb 1894, d. 28 Feb 1973
Washington Township
Hadley, Joseph  b. 4 Jul 1784
Perry County
Tobin Township
Bailiff, Duane Laurence  b. 25 Apr 1879, d. 4 Jul 1918
Bailiff, Marcus E  b. 20 Sep 1908, d. Apr 1969
Rogers, Grace Lee  b. 7 Feb 1881, d. 12 Oct 1960
Pike County
Bellamy, Addis  b. 9 Sep 1894, d. 24 May 1972
Washington Township
Goad, Tunis F  b. 11 Jan 1882, d. 9 Nov 1961
Porter County
Portage
Franklin, Jack  b. 9 Nov 1905, d. 29 Sep 2003
Morgan, Ione Helen  b. 15 Jul 1914, d. 25 Apr 2000
Valparaiso
Franklin, William  b. 26 Apr 1911, d. 29 Jul 1991
Hadley, Mary O Frances  b. 20 Sep 1912, d. 10 Aug 2003
Koldus, Helen Ilona  b. 19 Nov 1911, d. 31 Oct 2001
Ryals, Lelila  b. 25 Dec 1867, d. 15 Feb 1945
Posey County
Bishop, Lawrence Leroy  b. 9 Jan 1863, d. 21 Dec 1932
Dunlap, Earl Malcolm  b. 20 May 1921, d. 12 Sep 1992
Smiley, Lucinda Eliza  b. 25 Dec 1841, d. 8 Aug 1898
Mount Vernon
Jones, Albert Verle  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 7 Feb 2008
Mt. Vernon
Goad, Tunis F  b. 11 Jan 1882, d. 9 Nov 1961
Henshaw, Margaret A  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 13 Mar 1992
Robb Township
Stilley, David Alexander  b. 20 Feb 1842, d. 20 Oct 1918
Stewartsville
Bailiff, Rhoda Laverna  b. 18 Dec 1882, d. 3 Sep 1948
Dunlap, Earl Malcolm  b. 20 May 1921, d. 12 Sep 1992
Trump, Arthur Milton  b. 8 Jul 1882, d. 12 May 1960
Pulaski County
Van Buren Township
Burks, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1877, d. 29 Jan 1976
White Post Township
Waters, Emma F  b. May 1878, d. 1949
Putnam County
Brown, Pearl  b. 12 Jan 1887
Draper, Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1819, d. 28 Feb 1892
Kendall, William Webster  b. 14 Jan 1883, d. 21 Aug 1948
Marshall, Robert Elwood  b. 17 Feb 1915, d. 15 Jun 1976
Mock, Jane Catherine  b. 9 May 1829, d. 11 Sep 1836
Mock, William Rowan  b. 20 Nov 1845, d. 14 Jun 1923
Stalie, Anna Marilla  b. 27 Oct 1805, d. 15 Apr 1851
Thatcher, Bertha Belle  b. 21 May 1884, d. 14 May 1945
Thatcher, Harry Theodore  b. 19 Dec 1878
Cloverdale Township
Von Sprecklesen, William Amandus  b. 23 Dec 1891, d. May 1966
Greencastle
Draper, Joseph M  b. 16 Nov 1819
Jackson Township
Mock, Caleb B  b. 29 Mar 1827, d. 17 Feb 1918
Mock, Fiza Ann  b. 15 Apr 1840, d. 23 Sep 1899
Mock, Thomas Mellender  b. 4 Oct 1831, d. 16 Apr 1906
Mock, William Rowan  b. 20 Nov 1845, d. 14 Jun 1923
Mock, William S  b. 26 Jan 1800, d. 12 Feb 1891
Stalie, Anna Marilla  b. 27 Oct 1805, d. 15 Apr 1851
Limedale
Coffman, Cleora  b. 2 Dec 1900, d. 6 Jun 1993
Russellville
McGaughey, Lucinda  b. 15 Dec 1833, d. 28 Jun 1898
Randolph County
Barker, Elijah  b. 24 Jan 1826, d. 20 Jun 1857
Barker, Hannah  b. 28 Feb 1816
Barker, Mary  b. 10 Oct 1819
Barker, Nathan  b. 29 Nov 1792, d. 18 Apr 1863
Barker, Nathan D  b. Jun 1832
Bond, Eunice  b. 10 Mar 1833, d. 25 May 1894
Butler, Samuel  b. c 1807
Cox, Jeremiah  b. 22 Mar 1763, d. 1829
Davis, Charles  b. 13 Apr 1831
Davis, Hannah  b. 18 May 1830, d. 15 Oct 1879
Davis, Lydia  b. 23 Jul 1832, d. 6 Nov 1902
Davis, Ruth  b. 26 Apr 1782
Davis, Ruth  b. 5 Dec 1797, d. 2 Jan 1859
Doan, Hannah  b. 6 Mar 1764
Gray, Absolom
Hackett, Phebe  b. c 1827, d. 18 Feb 1864
Hagerman, Helen  b. c 1839
Hickman, Joseph  b. c 1818
Hockett, Isaac  b. c 1789
Huffman, Milton  b. c 1833
Humphrey, Mary J  b. Aug 1838
Hunt, Nancy Ann  b. 17 Jun 1821
Pickett, Mary  b. 4 Feb 1805
Piggott, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1780, d. 22 Aug 1851
Piggott, Dinah  b. 22 Mar 1813, d. 29 Oct 1857
Piggott, Hannah  b. 11 Oct 1801, d. 18 Nov 1866
Piggott, John  b. 4 Aug 1808, d. 14 Mar 1836
Piggott, Mary  b. 20 Jun 1803, d. 5 May 1834
Piggott, Ruth  b. 11 Jun 1823, d. 1 Jun 1834
Pike, Mary
Pogue, Benjamin F  b. c 1872
Wheeler, Sarah  b. 31 Jul 1793
Asly
Hoggatt, Ruth
Piggott, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1780, d. 22 Aug 1851
Cherry Grove
Chamness, Mourning  b. 11 Apr 1784
Davis, Hannah  b. 8 Sep 1817
Davis, Mary  b. 20 Feb 1800
Hiatt, Silas  b. 14 Oct 1793, d. c 1854
Hockett, Isaac  b. 27 Jun 1815
Piggott, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1780, d. 22 Aug 1851
Piggott, Benjamin Davis  b. 24 Nov 1827, d. 18 Jul 1899
Smith, Nancy  b. 8 Feb 1828, d. 25 Nov 1855
Franklin Township
Huffman, Milton  b. c 1833
Humphrey, Mary J  b. Aug 1838
Lynn
Pike, Anne Jane  b. 4 Nov 1850, d. 14 May 1935
Maxville
Henderson, Clina R  b. 18 Dec 1903, d. 19 Apr 1972
Monroe Township
Dotson, Josephine  b. 17 Jul 1915, d. 19 May 2008
Parker
Barnard, Mary Lou  b. 7 May 1907, d. 27 Sep 1973
Dotson, Josephine  b. 17 Jul 1915, d. 19 May 2008
Ward Township
Barker, Mary  b. 10 Oct 1819
Hickman, Joseph  b. c 1818
Huffman, Milton  b. c 1833
Pogue, Benjamin F  b. c 1872
Wayne Township
Cox, Simon  b. c 1798
Fouse, James  b. c 1811
Harris, Sarah  b. c 1817
Peacock, John J  b. c 1809
Piggott, Dinah  b. 22 Mar 1813, d. 29 Oct 1857
Piggott, Joseph  b. 19 Nov 1805, d. 31 Jan 1872
Piggott, Rebecca  b. 1 Dec 1811
Shugart, Tamar  b. 14 Mar 1801
White River
Barker, Abner  b. 20 Jul 1826
Barker, Charles  b. 17 Dec 1821, d. 24 Sep 1880
Barker, Lydia  b. 2 Mar 1818
Barker, Nathan D  b. Jun 1832
Chamness, Joseph  b. c 1799
Davis, Ann  b. 22 Oct 1808
Fouse, James  b. c 1811
Hinshaw, Thomas  b. 2 Dec 1802
Humphrey, Mary J  b. Aug 1838
Jones, Rachel  b. c 1821, d. b 1873
Peacock, John J  b. c 1809
Pickett, Thomas  b. 16 Nov 1813
Piggott, Dinah  b. 22 Mar 1813, d. 29 Oct 1857
Piggott, Hannah  b. 11 Oct 1801, d. 18 Nov 1866
Piggott, Mahlon  b. 27 Jan 1818, d. 25 May 1881
Piggott, Rebecca  b. 1 Dec 1811
Reynard, Isaac  b. c 1821
Rittenhouse, Rachel  b. 15 Jul 1824, d. 7 Aug 1888
Stanbrough, Tabitha
Woody, Elizabeth  b. 28 Aug 1809