Idaho
Canyon County
Payette
Genoway, Cyrus Edwin  b. 23 Jul 1856, d. 22 May 1906
Shottenkirk, Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Pleasant Valley Township
Krajnik, Lynn Leonard  b. 5 Oct 1926, d. 7 Aug 2006
Roswell
Abbott, Marvin Fletcher  b. 2 Aug 1921, d. 31 Aug 2003
Cornwell, Charles Fred  b. 4 Nov 1932, d. 22 Feb 2009
Cornwell, Deforest Clifton  b. 20 Mar 1898, d. Jan 1978
Cornwell, Floyd Allen  b. 22 Jun 1924, d. 27 Jul 1996
Cornwell, Naomi Marie  b. 30 Nov 1938, d. 25 Jun 1992
Cornwell, Norman Clifton  b. 23 Aug 1943, d. 28 Jun 1999
Cottier, Wendell McCormick  b. 12 Aug 1912, d. 8 Apr 2006
Deel, Inise Genevieve  b. 26 Jul 1878, d. 28 Dec 1952
Deel, Mary Olive  b. 11 May 1882, d. 25 Oct 1962
Deel, Orville Rufus  b. 31 Jul 1877, d. 17 Mar 1936
Elston, Henry  b. 20 Dec 1853, d. 27 Dec 1944
Fretwell, Lillian Hazel  b. 12 Jan 1907, d. 13 Oct 1930
Harlan, Alice  b. Jan 1863, d. 26 Nov 1950
Middleton, Clarisa  b. 13 Feb 1849, d. 12 Oct 1932
Moore, Ralph Kenneth  b. 26 Nov 1913, d. 15 Sep 1982
Pierce, Robert Lee  b. 3 Nov 1905, d. 10 Jul 1987
Riggs, Blanche Viola  b. 8 Sep 1906, d. 18 May 1999
Riggs, Clyde A  b. 9 Aug 1906, d. 6 Feb 1991
Riggs, Eston Merlin  b. 11 Aug 1911, d. 9 Aug 1941
Riggs, Everett Deel  b. 30 Sep 1903, d. Dec 1985
Riggs, Jesse Allen  b. 6 Jul 1878, d. 25 Jul 1961
Riggs, Marietta  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. Oct 1990
Riggs, Mary Almina  b. 23 May 1882, d. 5 Jan 1940
Riggs, Otho Eugene  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. 20 Mar 1939
Riggs, Vesta Laverne  b. 1901, d. 1966
Riggs, Virgil Ann  b. 1 Sep 1916, d. 2 Dec 2007
Roberts, Marian L  b. 18 Sep 1907, d. 1 Nov 1998
Sayre, Blanche Olive  b. 19 Dec 1915, d. 27 Sep 2012
Sayre, George Sherman  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 30 Jul 1956
Roswell Precinct
Abbott, Marvin Fletcher  b. 2 Aug 1921, d. 31 Aug 2003
Allen, Homer Laruth  b. 15 Feb 1910, d. 3 Dec 1982
Bowman, Minnie Bell  b. 26 Jan 1895, d. 16 Aug 1986
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Burril, Lyla  b. 2 Apr 1921, d. 1 Jun 1991
Cornwell, Arlene Lucile  b. 24 Mar 1926, d. 1 Oct 2006
Cornwell, Deforest Clifton  b. 20 Mar 1898, d. Jan 1978
Cornwell, Floyd Allen  b. 22 Jun 1924, d. 27 Jul 1996
Cornwell, Merlin Wesley  b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 6 Jan 2006
Cornwell, Ralph Leon  b. 23 Dec 1921, d. 6 Sep 2008
Deel, Inise Genevieve  b. 26 Jul 1878, d. 28 Dec 1952
Deel, Luther  b. 7 Jun 1915, d. 7 Jun 1915
Elston, Elizabeth Mary  b. Nov 1893, d. 1961
Middleton, Clarisa  b. 13 Feb 1849, d. 12 Oct 1932
Pierce, Marshall  b. 16 Oct 1903, d. 1 Sep 1994
Pierce, Marvin Lewis  b. 12 Jan 1928, d. 10 Aug 1994
Pierce, Robert Lee  b. 3 Nov 1905, d. 10 Jul 1987
Riggs, Alva A  b. 23 Mar 1893, d. 13 Aug 1952
Riggs, Barbara Nadean  b. 14 Jul 1927, d. 8 Nov 1992
Riggs, Henry Wesley  b. 30 Nov 1904, d. 9 May 1976
Riggs, Irene Dorothy  b. 17 Jun 1910, d. 23 Apr 1985
Riggs, Nora Ellen  b. 3 Jan 1908, d. Jan 1990
Riggs, Pauline  b. c 1915
Riggs, Velma Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1912, d. 16 Nov 1976
Riggs, Vesta Laverne  b. 1901, d. 1966
Riggs, William Crawford  b. 22 Nov 1879, d. 27 Sep 1937
Sayre, Athol Reed  b. 19 Aug 1915, d. 18 Jan 2001
Sayre, Bertha Mae  b. 25 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1965
Sayre, Blanche Olive  b. 19 Dec 1915, d. 27 Sep 2012
Sayre, George Sherman  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 30 Jul 1956
Sayre, Leta Ellen  b. 1 Apr 1907, d. 19 Apr 1996
Sayre, Lewis  b. 22 Sep 1886, d. 4 Nov 1952
Sayre, Lucille Clarissa  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 9 Apr 2007
Sayre, Pirl Ray  b. 6 May 1899, d. 24 Mar 1944
Sayre, Reed Isaiah  b. 29 May 1912, d. 27 Dec 1971
Sayre, Reta E  b. c 1907, d. 2 Dec 1987
Sidener, Etta Elizabeth  b. c 1890
West Caldwell
Cline, Beulah Irene  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Deel, Elden Rufus  b. 13 Sep 1916, d. 2 Jan 1970
Spencer, David Sylvester  b. 12 Jul 1927, d. 1 Apr 1996
Wilder
Allen, Homer Laruth  b. 15 Feb 1910, d. 3 Dec 1982
Batt, Charles  b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 1 Apr 1952
Batt, Emma May  b. 12 May 1920, d. 9 Jul 1997
Batt, Esther Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1918, d. 3 Mar 2012
Batt, James S  b. 22 Sep 1923, d. 15 Oct 1989
Batt, John Wilkins  b. 18 Aug 1882, d. 21 May 1959
Batt, John Wilkins  b. 27 Sep 1921, d. 5 Sep 2009
Batt, Percy George  b. 28 Jul 1893, d. 19 Sep 1984
Batt, Roger William  b. 3 Jun 1889, d. Aug 1967
Bowers, Cornelia Markwood  b. 26 Dec 1897, d. Nov 1980
Bowman, Minnie Bell  b. 26 Jan 1895, d. 16 Aug 1986
Burril, Deloy Lynn  b. 16 Jul 1939, d. 13 Dec 2003
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Burril, Lyla  b. 2 Apr 1921, d. 1 Jun 1991
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Violet May  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Cornwell, David Leroy  b. 6 Jan 1937, d. 18 Nov 1997
Cornwell, Deforest Clifton  b. 20 Mar 1898, d. Jan 1978
Cornwell, Floyd Allen  b. 22 Jun 1924, d. 27 Jul 1996
Cornwell, Norman Clifton  b. 23 Aug 1943, d. 28 Jun 1999
Cornwell, Ralph Leon  b. 23 Dec 1921, d. 6 Sep 2008
Deel, Clive Brandon  b. 11 Mar 1932, d. 2 Dec 2001
Deel, Elden Rufus  b. 13 Sep 1916, d. 2 Jan 1970
Deel, Elva Oreita  b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 21 May 2000
Deel, Eva Ruthie  b. 16 Sep 1909, d. 13 Apr 1989
Deel, Lawrence Orville  b. 12 Feb 1907, d. 11 Apr 1969
Deel, Mary Viola Myrtle  b. 14 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jul 1990
Deel, Orville Rufus  b. 31 Jul 1877, d. 17 Mar 1936
Deel, Ronald LaVerne  b. 17 Sep 1933, d. 6 May 1990
Dodge, James Nathanial  b. 28 Sep 1897, d. Jun 1982
Dodge, Loren Orville  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 16 Jan 1927
Dodge, Nora Mae  b. 14 Mar 1930, d. 15 Jul 2001
Elston, Elizabeth Mary  b. Nov 1893, d. 1961
Elston, Henry  b. 20 Dec 1853, d. 27 Dec 1944
Fisher, Vera Alta  b. 1 Aug 1914, d. 26 Jun 1998
Ford, Herbert Edward  b. 2 Jun 1919, d. 14 May 1972
Ford, Shirley Anne  b. 11 Aug 1951, d. 18 Jul 2003
Harlan, Alice  b. Jan 1863, d. 26 Nov 1950
Karn, Elizabeth Ann  b. 20 Aug 1889, d. 3 Dec 1966
McDonald, Irene Amanda  b. 13 Jul 1889, d. Nov 1982
Pierce, Robert Lee  b. 3 Nov 1905, d. 10 Jul 1987
Richards, Jack William  b. 4 Oct 1914, d. 25 Nov 1987
Riggs, Alva A  b. 23 Mar 1893, d. 13 Aug 1952
Riggs, Blanche Viola  b. 8 Sep 1906, d. 18 May 1999
Riggs, Clyde A  b. 9 Aug 1906, d. 6 Feb 1991
Riggs, Freda B  b. 25 Mar 1918, d. 22 Nov 2008
Riggs, Marietta  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. Oct 1990
Riggs, Mary Almina  b. 23 May 1882, d. 5 Jan 1940
Roberts, Marian L  b. 18 Sep 1907, d. 1 Nov 1998
Sayre, Lewis  b. 22 Sep 1886, d. 4 Nov 1952
Sayre, Lucille Clarissa  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 9 Apr 2007
Sidener, Etta Elizabeth  b. c 1890
Spencer, David Sylvester  b. 12 Jul 1927, d. 1 Apr 1996
Wilder Precinct
Batt, Emma May  b. 12 May 1920, d. 9 Jul 1997
Batt, Esther Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1918, d. 3 Mar 2012
Batt, James S  b. 22 Sep 1923, d. 15 Oct 1989
Batt, John Wilkins  b. 18 Aug 1882, d. 21 May 1959
Batt, John Wilkins  b. 27 Sep 1921, d. 5 Sep 2009
Batt, Roger William  b. 3 Jun 1889, d. Aug 1967
Burril, Lyla  b. 2 Apr 1921, d. 1 Jun 1991
Deel, Dorothy May  b. 21 May 1920, d. 23 Jun 1996
Deel, Elden Rufus  b. 13 Sep 1916, d. 2 Jan 1970
Deel, Elva Oreita  b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 21 May 2000
Deel, Eva Ruthie  b. 16 Sep 1909, d. 13 Apr 1989
Deel, Lawrence Orville  b. 12 Feb 1907, d. 11 Apr 1969
Deel, Mary Viola Myrtle  b. 14 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jul 1990
Deel, Orville Rufus  b. 31 Jul 1877, d. 17 Mar 1936
Dodge, James Nathanial  b. 28 Sep 1897, d. Jun 1982
Dodge, Nora Mae  b. 14 Mar 1930, d. 15 Jul 2001
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Karn, Elizabeth Ann  b. 20 Aug 1889, d. 3 Dec 1966
Riggs, Mary Almina  b. 23 May 1882, d. 5 Jan 1940
Smith, Ernest Elsworth  b. 17 May 1917, d. 26 Jan 2004
Caribou County
Grace
Blair, Albert Earl  b. 4 Oct 1921, d. 30 Sep 1985
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Soda Springs
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Elston, William Tipton  b. 24 Feb 1891, d. 9 Jan 1975
Merchen, Earl Harold  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 29 Mar 1969
Cassia County
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Burley
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Nyman, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1878, d. 5 Aug 1941
Ralston, Minnie Myrtle  b. Dec 1893
Wrigley, Charles Henry  b. 20 Jul 1917, d. 2 Oct 1986
View Precinct
Wrigley, Charles Henry  b. 20 Jul 1917, d. 2 Oct 1986
Clearwater County
Orofino
Riggs, Jonathan  b. 30 Nov 1861, d. 25 Apr 1936
Pierce Precinct
Hobbs, Jessie Wave  b. 9 Jan 1898, d. 22 Dec 1989
Weston, Charles Herbert  b. 17 Jul 1881, d. 10 Sep 1967
Custer County
Mackay Precinct
Blair, Albert Earl  b. 4 Oct 1921, d. 30 Sep 1985
Elmore County
King Hill
Longan, Manilla Maude  b. 16 Dec 1908, d. 11 Oct 1962
Willey, Virgil Eustace  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 7 Nov 1987
Fremont County
Falls River
Campbell, Rosette Charity
Love, Jonathan  b. 23 Aug 1835, d. 6 May 1899
Idaho Industrial Training School
Hastings, Ralph Dean  b. 28 Oct 1914, d. 14 Jul 1993
Rigby Precinct
Doman, Vernal DeVere  b. 16 Mar 1906, d. 4 Feb 1980
St Anthony
Milam, Caton Lucius  b. 17 Mar 1893, d. 25 Mar 1989
Thornock, Elsie  b. 8 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1977
Gem County
Bench
Daniel, Beulah Ada  b. 13 Jul 1902, d. 10 Dec 1994
Robins, Edward O  b. 24 Mar 1921, d. 2 Apr 2005
Robins, Gurnea J  b. 19 Aug 1923, d. 2 Oct 2010
Robins, Gurnea Orville  b. 12 Jul 1895, d. 13 Dec 1985
Emmett
Daniel, Beulah Ada  b. 13 Jul 1902, d. 10 Dec 1994
Jaggers, Chloe May  b. May 1883, d. 1958
Riggs, Everett Deel  b. 30 Sep 1903, d. Dec 1985
Riggs, Garnett Lewis  b. 10 Jun 1871, d. 21 Dec 1949
Robins, Gurnea Orville  b. 12 Jul 1895, d. 13 Dec 1985
Gooding County
Wendell Precinct
Schmidt, Andrew P  b. 1 Apr 1917, d. 15 Apr 2013
Idaho County
Rink, Junius Henry  b. 17 Feb 1867, d. 4 Dec 1914
Sayre, Athol Reed  b. 19 Aug 1915, d. 18 Jan 2001
Cottonwood
Herman, Mary Catherine  b. 3 Jan 1872, d. 1 Apr 1955
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Lindstrom, Ruby Esther  b. 28 Nov 1898, d. 29 Jun 2001
Riener, Rudolph J  b. 25 Mar 1925, d. 13 Jan 2008
Rink, Aileen Kathyrin  b. 21 Sep 1914, d. 13 Oct 1987
Rink, Fannie Laura  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1994
Rink, Glenn Edwin  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 1 Sep 1954
Rink, Junius Henry  b. 17 Feb 1867, d. 4 Dec 1914
Rink, Junius Herman  b. 19 Aug 1903, d. 3 Nov 1908
Rink, Margarite  b. 13 Jun 1902, d. 23 Jan 1903
Rink, Robert Earl  b. 25 Jul 1901, d. 8 May 1991
Deer Creek Township
Richey, Anna Louella  b. 1 Jan 1873, d. 18 Apr 1947
Riggs, Lane William  b. 27 Apr 1863, d. 22 Mar 1954
Ferdinand
Riener, Rudolph J  b. 25 Mar 1925, d. 13 Jan 2008
Saunders, Wilbert Benjamin  b. 14 Dec 1907, d. 18 Mar 2006
Grangeville
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Greencreek Precinct
Riener, Rudolph J  b. 25 Mar 1925, d. 13 Jan 2008
Jefferson County
Rigby
Doman, Vernal DeVere  b. 16 Mar 1906, d. 4 Feb 1980
Reno, Thelma Cleo  b. 12 Jun 1915, d. 13 Jun 2001
Roberts Township
Pindel, Francis Marion  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 17 Feb 1937
Riggs, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1856, d. 15 Nov 1940
Jerome County
Canyon Side Precinct
Bevens, Louis Clyde  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 14 Nov 1969
Weaver, Pearl May  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 15 Dec 1981
Falls City
Henbest, Alonzo Colvin  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 27 Apr 1917
Wesley, Myrtle Luemma  b. 18 Feb 1878, d. 4 Jan 1966
Jerome
Bevens, Louis Clyde  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 14 Nov 1969
Dodge, Nora Mae  b. 14 Mar 1930, d. 15 Jul 2001
Mannon, Florence  b. 23 Aug 1913, d. 3 Oct 1962
Mannon, Fred Wells  b. 14 Sep 1907, d. 18 Dec 1977
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 16 Sep 1869, d. b Apr 1940
Mannon, Ralph J  b. 22 Apr 1916, d. 23 Oct 1974
Schmidt, Andrew P  b. 1 Apr 1917, d. 15 Apr 2013
Weaver, Pearl May  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 15 Dec 1981
Wells, Harriett  b. 27 Dec 1879, d. 22 May 1968
Kootenai County
Clark Fork
Sayre, Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1903, d. 28 Jul 1959
Coeur D'Alene
Buell, Frank R  b. 4 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1955
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Gee, Harrold Roy  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 13 Dec 1996
Mannon, Hazel Viola  b. 13 Oct 1910, d. 10 Aug 1981
Rogers, Edith May  b. 29 Mar 1886, d. Mar 1973
Fernwood
Mannon, Paul Monroe  b. 22 Dec 1913, d. 22 Feb 1944
Fernwood Precinct
Buell, Frank R  b. 4 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1955
Mannon, Francis Samuel  b. 18 Feb 1880, d. 26 Jul 1944
Mannon, James Monroe  b. May 1853, d. 26 Jun 1922
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 17 Apr 1963
Mannon, Vie  b. 18 Jan 1888, d. 15 Mar 1969
Vail, Eva N  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. 10 Mar 1948
Lincoln Precinct
Blaine, William Edson  b. Sep 1865
Cline, Minnie May  b. 5 May 1869, d. 15 Aug 1912
Santa Precinct
Buell, Frank R  b. 4 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1955
Buell, Lloyd F  b. 26 May 1908, d. Oct 1986
Mannon, Vie  b. 18 Jan 1888, d. 15 Mar 1969
St Maries
Buell, Lloyd F  b. 26 May 1908, d. Oct 1986
Taylor, Icelene L  b. 3 Aug 1910, d. 19 Apr 1995
Latah County
Caldwell, Carl Jackson  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 13 Mar 1973
Juliaette
Pickens, Frederick Fulton  b. 27 Jan 1897, d. 10 Jan 1970
Moscow
Allison, Cora Eli  b. 6 Jan 1882, d. 6 Jan 1972
Bryant, Joseph J  b. Sep 1865
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Orr, William Oliver  b. 7 Jan 1882, d. 28 May 1964
Riggs, Amanda M  b. 21 Feb 1866, d. 5 Mar 1935
Rink, Fannie Laura  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1994
Potlatch Precinct
Olmstead, Earl Regis  b. 27 Mar 1922, d. 26 Oct 2008
Lemhi County
Bannister Precinct
McQueen, Joshua Francis  b. 29 Apr 1875, d. 2 Jul 1965
Lewis County
Central Ridge Precinct
Jaggers, Chloe May  b. May 1883, d. 1958
Riggs, Garnett Lewis  b. 10 Jun 1871, d. 21 Dec 1949
Nez Perce
Poteet, Stanley Worth  b. 19 Jun 1925, d. 5 Oct 2006
Lincoln County
Jerome Precinct
Mannon, Fred Wells  b. 14 Sep 1907, d. 18 Dec 1977
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 16 Sep 1869, d. b Apr 1940
Wells, Harriett  b. 27 Dec 1879, d. 22 May 1968
Madison County
Lyman Precinct
Rowley, Nancy Irene  b. c 1864, d. 6 Apr 1958
Rexburg
Milam, Betty LaRue  b. 28 Mar 1921, d. 21 Dec 2012
Milam, Caton Lucius  b. 17 Mar 1893, d. 25 Mar 1989
Milam, Lola Bernice  b. 10 Oct 1927, d. 13 Oct 2008
Thornock, Elsie  b. 8 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1977
Minidoka County
Paul Precinct
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Hastings, Edith Loraine  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 30 Jan 1987
Hastings, Gladys Lucille  b. 23 Sep 1913, d. 2 May 1989
Hastings, Ralph Dean  b. 28 Oct 1914, d. 14 Jul 1993
Rupert
Hastings, Ralph Dean  b. 28 Oct 1914, d. 14 Jul 1993
Mock, Helen Mary  b. 19 Jan 1896, d. Apr 1978
Olsen, Harry G  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. Jun 1972
Watters, Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Nez Perce County
Freeman, Nathan P
Low, John Frederick  b. Aug 1853, d. 13 Jan 1935
Montanye, Theodore Keith  b. 27 Aug 1900, d. 2 Apr 1984
Riggs, Amanda M  b. 21 Feb 1866, d. 5 Mar 1935
Riggs, Lucinda Jane  b. Mar 1861, d. 18 Jan 1936
Thompson, Violet Lucille  b. 16 May 1903, d. 14 Sep 1972
Clearwater Precinct
Freeman, John Quincy  b. 17 Apr 1887, d. 29 Jan 1976
Jaggers, Chloe May  b. May 1883, d. 1958
Low, Mabel  b. 24 Nov 1880, d. 10 Aug 1948
Riggs, Garnett L  b. May 1828
Riggs, Garnett Lewis  b. 10 Jun 1871, d. 21 Dec 1949
Riggs, Nancy Jane  b. 12 Nov 1833, d. 22 Nov 1906
Culdesac
Daniel, Beulah Ada  b. 13 Jul 1902, d. 10 Dec 1994
East Orchards Township
Martin, Clarence Otis  b. 1901, d. 9 Feb 1954
Fletcher Precinct
Pindel, Francis Marion  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 17 Feb 1937
Riggs, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1856, d. 15 Nov 1940
Genesee
Blair, Ellen  b. 15 Nov 1889, d. 23 Mar 1929
Lenore
Bevens, Louis Clyde  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 14 Nov 1969
Weaver, Pearl May  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 15 Dec 1981
Lewiston
Buell, Virginia Cecelia  b. 31 Jan 1918, d. 19 Jan 2001
Johnston, Norville Franklin  b. 27 Mar 1898, d. 24 Jun 1975
Richey, Anna Louella  b. 1 Jan 1873, d. 18 Apr 1947
Riggs, Lane William  b. 27 Apr 1863, d. 22 Mar 1954
Rink, Fannie Laura  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1994
Rink, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 Dec 1925, d. 22 Aug 2014
Robins, Edward O  b. 24 Mar 1921, d. 2 Apr 2005
Robins, Gurnea J  b. 19 Aug 1923, d. 2 Oct 2010
Nez Perce
Jaggers, Chloe May  b. May 1883, d. 1958
Riggs, Garnett Lewis  b. 10 Jun 1871, d. 21 Dec 1949
Peck
Jaggers, Chloe May  b. May 1883, d. 1958
Riggs, Garnett Lewis  b. 10 Jun 1871, d. 21 Dec 1949
Riggs, Nancy Jane  b. 12 Nov 1833, d. 22 Nov 1906
Viola
Foss, Joseph E  b. c 1875, d. 28 Nov 1923
Freeman, John Quincy  b. 17 Apr 1887, d. 29 Jan 1976
Rollins, Myrtle M  b. 9 Mar 1877, d. 20 Jan 1908
Oneida County
Holbrook
Rowley, William P  b. 28 Dec 1840, d. 14 Jun 1911
Malad City
Harrison, Lorenzo C  b. 28 May 1893, d. 12 Sep 1988
Mock, Julia Edith  b. 9 Oct 1892, d. 14 Apr 1978
St John Precinct
Harrison, Lorenzo C  b. 28 May 1893, d. 12 Sep 1988
Jones, Leonard W  b. 8 Jun 1893, d. 8 Apr 1981
Mock, Julia Edith  b. 9 Oct 1892, d. 14 Apr 1978
Owyhee County
Davison, Dale Lee  b. 20 Feb 1936, d. 19 Apr 1996
Davison, David Daniel  b. 6 Feb 1907, d. 8 Jun 1986
Davison, William Alfred  b. 29 Jan 1931, d. 26 May 2002
Eichelberger, Horace Carl  b. 7 Aug 1896, d. 5 Mar 1976
Sayre, Blanche Olive  b. 19 Dec 1915, d. 27 Sep 2012
Castle Creek
Henderson, Caroline Vivian  b. 18 Dec 1916, d. 2 Oct 2009
Castle Creek Precinct
Henderson, Caroline Vivian  b. 18 Dec 1916, d. 2 Oct 2009
Claytonia Precinct
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Grandview
Geddes, Alec O  b. 1902, d. 1953
Geddes, Irvin Henry  b. 16 Aug 1877, d. 28 Feb 1959
Henderson, Caroline Vivian  b. 18 Dec 1916, d. 2 Oct 2009
Watson, Nellie May  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. Mar 1977
Homedale
Aughey, Samuel Sinurid  b. 14 May 1902, d. 9 Nov 1959
Cotham, Blancie B  b. 9 Jul 1909, d. 14 Mar 2001
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Hastings, Gladys Lucille  b. 23 Sep 1913, d. 2 May 1989
Riggs, Irene Dorothy  b. 17 Jun 1910, d. 23 Apr 1985
Payette County
Forsdick, Thelma Berniece  b. 21 May 1907, d. 14 Feb 1979
Riggs, Alfred WIlliam  b. 29 Dec 1910, d. 15 Jun 1958
Fruitland Precinct
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Payette
Deel, Dorothy May  b. 21 May 1920, d. 23 Jun 1996
Elston, William Tipton  b. 24 Feb 1891, d. 9 Jan 1975
Forsdick, Kenneth F  b. 20 Nov 1910, d. 21 Jul 1961
Riggs, Nora Ellen  b. 3 Jan 1908, d. Jan 1990
Sayre, Leta Ellen  b. 1 Apr 1907, d. 19 Apr 1996
Sherer, William Jacob  b. 14 Oct 1933, d. 16 Jun 2013
Shottenkirk, Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Smith, Ernest Elsworth  b. 17 May 1917, d. 26 Jan 2004
South Payette
Shottenkirk, Phoebe Neoma  b. 23 Jun 1860, d. 8 Apr 1930
Power County
American Falls
Doman, Charles DeVere  b. 9 Dec 1928, d. 4 Jun 2012
Doman, Rufus Leonard  b. 22 Sep 1926, d. 10 Jan 2016
Doman, Vernal DeVere  b. 16 Mar 1906, d. 4 Feb 1980
Pindel, Francis Marion  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 17 Feb 1937
Richards, Jack William  b. 4 Oct 1914, d. 25 Nov 1987
Riggs, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1856, d. 15 Nov 1940
Sayre, Bertha Mae  b. 25 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1965
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Neeley
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Roy Precinct
Pindel, Francis Marion  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 17 Feb 1937
Richards, Jack William  b. 4 Oct 1914, d. 25 Nov 1987
Riggs, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1856, d. 15 Nov 1940
Shoshone County
Avery Township
Buell, Glen R  b. 18 Dec 1910, d. 29 Jun 1969
Stearns, Mary Evelyn  b. 19 Nov 1913
Big Creek Precinct
Buell, Carl M  b. 25 Mar 1913, d. 2 Feb 1977
Buell, Dorothy  b. 19 May 1915, d. 11 Nov 2004
Buell, Frank R  b. 4 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1955
Buell, Glen R  b. 18 Dec 1910, d. 29 Jun 1969
Buell, Lloyd F  b. 26 May 1908, d. Oct 1986
Buell, Marjorie Eleanor  b. 10 Jan 1921, d. 6 May 2002
Buell, Virginia Cecelia  b. 31 Jan 1918, d. 19 Jan 2001
Mannon, Vie  b. 18 Jan 1888, d. 15 Mar 1969
Moody, William George  b. 8 Mar 1912, d. 27 Sep 1974
Taylor, Icelene L  b. 3 Aug 1910, d. 19 Apr 1995
Calder
Buell, Frank R  b. 4 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1955
Mannon, Vie  b. 18 Jan 1888, d. 15 Mar 1969
Wallace
Bachaud, Jean Daniel  b. 30 Dec 1920, d. a 2010
Buell, Marjorie Eleanor  b. 10 Jan 1921, d. 6 May 2002
Teton County
Driggs
Eddington, Leo Littlefield  b. 27 Apr 1915, d. 23 Apr 1994
Twin Falls County
Neumeyer, Frank Clinton  b. 1 May 1915, d. 1 Nov 1998
Buhl
Neumeyer, Frank Clinton  b. 1 May 1915, d. 1 Nov 1998
Filer
Duncan, Marie Ellen  b. 28 Oct 1911, d. 18 May 1992
Kagey, Fay Stuart  b. 14 Sep 1892, d. 23 Dec 1952
Kagey, Wayne K  b. 6 Nov 1933, d. 18 Jun 1977
Hansen
Burkhalter, Iris Elaine  b. 12 May 1914, d. 16 Nov 2004
Hollister
Dodge, James Nathanial  b. 28 Sep 1897, d. Jun 1982
Twin Falls
Burkhalter, Iris Elaine  b. 12 May 1914, d. 16 Nov 2004
Dodge, Nora Mae  b. 14 Mar 1930, d. 15 Jul 2001
Schmidt, Andrew P  b. 1 Apr 1917, d. 15 Apr 2013
Washington County
Anson, Delbert M  b. 27 Oct 1905, d. 9 Jan 2003
Sayre, Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1903, d. 28 Jul 1959
Cambridge
Hogadone, Ione Faye  b. 14 Jan 1903, d. 14 Dec 1973
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Rogers, Everett Andrew  b. 22 Apr 1883, d. 5 Mar 1938
Dixie Precinct
Hansell, Lucy May  b. Oct 1882, d. 16 Mar 1914
McClain, Bessie Sophia  b. 31 Jan 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Rogers, Elsie May  b. 27 Jan 1909, d. 3 Oct 1976
Rogers, Everett Andrew  b. 22 Apr 1883, d. 5 Mar 1938
Rogers, George Hansell  b. 11 Jul 1907, d. 2 Aug 1984
Rogers, Leland Everett  b. 19 Jul 1919, d. 6 Apr 1990
Rogers, Twyla Yvonne  b. 27 Jun 1917, d. 15 Nov 1998
Rogers, Wilbert Andrew  b. 14 Jul 1912, d. 4 Aug 1993
Eaton Precinct
Cunningham, Ida A  b. 27 Apr 1908, d. 28 Dec 1991
Middle Weiser Precinct
Jaggers, Chloe May  b. May 1883, d. 1958
Riggs, Garnett Lewis  b. 10 Jun 1871, d. 21 Dec 1949
Midvale
Hansell, Lucy May  b. Oct 1882, d. 16 Mar 1914
Rogers, Elsie May  b. 27 Jan 1909, d. 3 Oct 1976
Rogers, Everett Andrew  b. 22 Apr 1883, d. 5 Mar 1938
Rogers, George Hansell  b. 11 Jul 1907, d. 2 Aug 1984
Rogers, Leland Everett  b. 19 Jul 1919, d. 6 Apr 1990
Rogers, Lucy Marie  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 1984
Rogers, Lucy Mary  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 1988
Rogers, Wilbert Andrew  b. 14 Jul 1912, d. 4 Aug 1993