Wisconsin
Vernon County
Webster
Appleman, Mary Phyllis  b. 29 Jul 1926, d. 31 May 2006
Geddes, Laura Gertrude  b. 2 Jul 1879, d. 19 Jun 1971
Hadley, Algon Earl  b. 29 Oct 1907, d. 27 Nov 1989
Hadley, Charlotte W  b. 26 Nov 1921
Hadley, Hiram Mead  b. 12 Mar 1869, d. 30 Jul 1930
Hadley, Kenneth L  b. 14 Dec 1925, d. 22 Feb 2014
Hadley, Lawrence Ernest  b. 14 Mar 1910, d. 25 Jan 2003
Hadley, Merle Orla  b. 12 Nov 1899, d. 23 Jul 2001
Hadley, Oscar Irvin  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 26 Dec 1993
Hadley, Paul W  b. 25 May 1918, d. 30 Jan 1999
Whitt, Leota May  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 26 Dec 1986
Webster Township
Appleman, Mary Phyllis  b. 29 Jul 1926, d. 31 May 2006
Dearman, Minnie  b. 13 Apr 1876, d. 26 Jun 1962
Dolan, Bliss  b. 25 Nov 1903, d. 25 Jan 1961
Geddes, Alec O  b. 1902, d. 1953
Geddes, Bessie Mae  b. 19 May 1902, d. 3 Sep 1995
Geddes, Irvin Henry  b. 16 Aug 1877, d. 28 Feb 1959
Geddes, James Edgar  b. 8 Jun 1854, d. 9 Feb 1942
Geddes, John Thomas  b. 21 Nov 1900, d. 9 Apr 1991
Geddes, Laura Gertrude  b. 2 Jul 1879, d. 19 Jun 1971
Hadley, Agnes E  b. 10 Sep 1903, d. 22 Dec 1982
Hadley, Algon Earl  b. 29 Oct 1907, d. 27 Nov 1989
Hadley, Charlotte W  b. 26 Nov 1921
Hadley, Gertrude Rachel  b. May 1878, d. 11 Dec 1928
Hadley, Hazel Pearl  b. 5 Aug 1901, d. 29 Jul 1990
Hadley, Hiram Mead  b. 12 Mar 1869, d. 30 Jul 1930
Hadley, Kenneth L  b. 14 Dec 1925, d. 22 Feb 2014
Hadley, Lawrence Ernest  b. 14 Mar 1910, d. 25 Jan 2003
Hadley, Merle Orla  b. 12 Nov 1899, d. 23 Jul 2001
Hadley, Oscar Irvin  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 26 Dec 1993
Hadley, Paul W  b. 25 May 1918, d. 30 Jan 1999
Hadley, Thelma G  b. 13 Feb 1912, d. 20 Dec 1999
Harris, George Mathias  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 27 Feb 1916
Nicholson, Charles Albert  b. 1 Apr 1914, d. 26 Jan 2002
Rockwell, Eunice  b. Mar 1837
Whitt, Leota May  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 26 Dec 1986
Walworth County
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Foat, William  b. Sep 1842
Elkhorn
Crandall, Lester Frank  b. 11 Mar 1896, d. 19 Jun 1994
Davis, Homer James  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 2 Sep 1981
Lake Geneva
Haley, Phyllis  b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 20 Jun 2014
Reynolds, Agnes Irene  b. 17 Feb 1907, d. 21 Apr 1994
Stevens, Paul Millard  b. 6 Aug 1892, d. 4 Feb 1983
Linn Township
Haley, Phyllis  b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 20 Jun 2014
Reynolds, Agnes Irene  b. 17 Feb 1907, d. 21 Apr 1994
Stevens, Paul Millard  b. 6 Aug 1892, d. 4 Feb 1983
Sharon
Palmer, Harry K  b. c 1876, d. 27 Oct 1960
Reed, Clarence Albert  b. May 1875
Reed, Rosetta Bell  b. Aug 1870, d. May 1923
Sharp, Annie E  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1940
Sperbeck, Addie  b. Apr 1851
Warner, Gertrude V  b. Feb 1894
Warner, Mabel G  b. Jan 1896
Spring Prairie
Lesher, John L  b. 20 Sep 1830, d. 28 Oct 1890
Sugar Creek Township
Davis, Homer James  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 2 Sep 1981
Walworth
Boynton, Bessie Mildred  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 9 Apr 1985
Crandall, Duane Meredith  b. 26 Mar 1920, d. 4 Dec 1992
Crandall, Lester Frank  b. 11 Mar 1896, d. 19 Jun 1994
Crandall, Phyllis Jane  b. 12 Feb 1919, d. 30 Dec 1996
Crandall, William L  b. 9 Mar 1917, d. 23 Oct 1935
Davis, Homer James  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 2 Sep 1981
Oursler, Lena Mae  b. Mar 1888, d. 16 Nov 1946
Riggs, Nancy Jane  b. 26 Feb 1856, d. 15 May 1941
Washburn County
Beaver Brook Township
Bascombe, Morris Clarince  b. 7 Jan 1864, d. 1951
Shell Lake
Jenness, Clyde Newell  b. 22 Apr 1880, d. 22 Aug 1976
Robb, Theo A  b. 18 Oct 1893, d. 23 May 1979
Spooner
Bascombe, Morris Clarince  b. 7 Jan 1864, d. 1951
Washington County
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Erin Township
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Alvin  b. 17 Sep 1905, d. Mar 1972
Tschanz, Eurasia  b. c 1903
Tschanz, Gertrude  b. c 1910
Tschanz, Helen  b. c 1903
Tschanz, John  b. 23 Dec 1910, d. Nov 1968
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Tschanz, Matilda  b. c 1907
Hartford
Dragich, Ann  b. 7 Feb 1911, d. 5 Aug 1988
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Tschanz, John  b. 23 Dec 1910, d. Nov 1968
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Wilmot, Benjamin Addison  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 9 Mar 1976
Trenton
Miller, Carl Herman  b. 20 Feb 1885
Stevens, Mamie Frances  b. 1 Nov 1895
Waukesha County
Ingersoll, James Ernest  b. 18 Sep 1884, d. 20 Feb 1973
Rinehart, Minnie May  b. Nov 1883, d. 17 Mar 1961
Genesee Township
(?), Lula P  b. c 1891
Williams, Pearl James  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 27 May 1967
Mukwonago
Lindemann, Rene  b. 9 Oct 1883, d. 1954
Muskego Township
Battey, Richmond Taylor  b. 3 Nov 1904, d. 6 Apr 1951
Helms, Verla  b. c 1913, d. 2 Aug 1974
New Berlin
Ingersoll, James Ernest  b. 18 Sep 1884, d. 20 Feb 1973
Vernon
Cross, Reuben Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1868, d. 17 Apr 1948
Waukesha
(?), Lula P  b. c 1891
Maxson, Alice Gladys  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 2 Dec 2000
Rush, Anna E  b. 5 May 1907, d. 9 Sep 1996
Williams, Harvey J  b. 10 Feb 1905, d. 17 Aug 1955
Williams, Pearl James  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 27 May 1967
Waupaca County
Clintonville
Robinson, Raymond Walter  b. 19 Apr 1904, d. 30 Jul 1977
Wood County
Baldwin, Clarence Wilson  b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 18 Jun 1975
Biron
Baldwin, Clarence Wilson  b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 18 Jun 1975
Hart, Helen  b. 19 Nov 1903, d. 16 Feb 1975
Grand Rapids
Baldwin, Clarence Wilson  b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 18 Jun 1975
Marshfield
Kiddoo, Elberta Fae  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 4 Nov 1989
Rock Township
Kiddoo, Elberta Fae  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 4 Nov 1989
Wisconsin Rapids
Baldwin, Clarence Wilson  b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 18 Jun 1975
Hart, Helen  b. 19 Nov 1903, d. 16 Feb 1975
Wyoming
Alameda, John Edward  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 26 Jun 1993
Bannon, Mary Ella  b. 30 May 1899, d. 3 Feb 1990
Dunham, Fred L  b. 30 Jan 1934, d. 6 Dec 1977
Durnford, Helen Alice  b. 25 Aug 1899, d. 17 Dec 1976
Legarra, Robert  b. 6 Jan 1932, d. 28 Apr 2011
Maple, Gladys  b. c 1905
Onigkeit, James Albert  b. 11 Jun 1944, d. 13 Jan 2012
Rogers, Thomas Marion  b. 1 Aug 1872, d. 3 Jan 1919
Rowley, Finley Owen  b. c 1908, d. 16 Sep 1913
Rowley, James Arthur  b. 1910
Willford, Lillian Arlene  b. 13 Aug 1911, d. 11 Aug 1991
Albany County
Barker, Sarah Alice  b. 21 May 1856, d. 12 Jun 1931
Jackson, Burrell Andrew  b. 26 Mar 1848, d. 26 Feb 1908
Big Laramie River
Braucht, William W  b. 14 Dec 1876, d. 20 Apr 1963
Horse Creek Township
Barker, Sarah Alice  b. 21 May 1856, d. 12 Jun 1931
Laramie
Barker, Sarah Alice  b. 21 May 1856, d. 12 Jun 1931
Jackson, Burrell Andrew  b. 26 Mar 1848, d. 26 Feb 1908
Big Horn County
GreyBull
Massman, Billie  b. 11 Sep 1923, d. 30 Oct 2001
Campbell County
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Hilight
Rogers, Ella Tremenda  b. Aug 1867, d. 27 Apr 1947
Rogers, Thomas Marion  b. 1 Aug 1872, d. 3 Jan 1919
Carbon County
Baggs
Price, Charles Thomas  b. 25 Feb 1886, d. 15 Jan 1941
Dixon
Kelly, Vernon Ray  b. 30 Dec 1919, d. 30 Jul 2003
Medicine Bow
Cross, Estell Curtis  b. 4 May 1923, d. 14 Feb 1973
Rawlins
Nelson, Agnes  b. 14 Oct 1897, d. 3 May 1937
Snake River
Roark, Harriet Theresa  b. 31 Aug 1874, d. 10 Mar 1930
Rowley, Clyde C  b. 6 Mar 1900, d. 3 Sep 1975
Rowley, Emma Ellen  b. c 1902
Rowley, Finley Owen  b. c 1908, d. 16 Sep 1913
Rowley, James Arthur  b. 1910
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse W  b. Mar 1898
Rowley, Mona  b. Nov 1894
Rowley, Ruby M  b. c 1905
Walcott
Alameda, John Edward  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 26 Jun 1993
Converse County
Douglas
Grinstead, Edward James  b. 16 Nov 1885, d. 16 Aug 1945
Fremont County
Lost Cabin Precinct
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Smith, Lydia Ethel  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 18 Mar 1966
Goshen County
Huntley Precinct
Maple, Edna G  b. c 1911
Maple, Margarette Clairrene  b. 28 Nov 1919, d. 20 Mar 1990
Maple, William Arnott  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 18 Sep 1991
Maple, William Jacob  b. Jun 1879, d. 28 Aug 1953
Smith, Lydia Ethel  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 18 Mar 1966
Torrington
Cunningham, Gerden Melvin  b. 14 Jan 1911, d. 8 Dec 1986
Mock, Ruby Pearl  b. 3 Dec 1925, d. 15 Jul 2007
Laramie County
Hartley, Lillian Maude  b. 15 Dec 1895, d. 15 May 1971
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
Onigkeit, Bernice E  b. 30 Jul 1920, d. 18 Jul 2007
Albin
Arp, Emma Bertha  b. 11 Mar 1880, d. 25 Mar 1926
Onigkeit, Albert J  b. 3 Jan 1873, d. 10 Oct 1954
Burns
Humphrey, Mary Althea  b. 29 Jul 1920, d. 18 Feb 2002
Cheyenne
Fairchild, Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Herman, Robert John  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. 17 Apr 1969
Humphrey, Mary Althea  b. 29 Jul 1920, d. 18 Feb 2002
Krueger, Raymond Carl  b. 9 Dec 1918, d. 7 Aug 2007
McBride, Lura Iola  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 10 Nov 2008
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Nielson, Glen Oliver  b. 20 Oct 1920, d. 10 Nov 1993
Nielson, Ralph Arnold  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 9 Feb 1982
Onigkeit, Bernice E  b. 30 Jul 1920, d. 18 Jul 2007
Onigkeit, Martha B  b. 5 Sep 1905, d. 30 Nov 1976
District 10
Herman, Robert John  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. 17 Apr 1969
Jessop, Harold Maynard  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 13 Nov 1999
Musgrove, Minnie Olive  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 13 Feb 1974
Onigkeit, Albert George  b. 9 Apr 1922, d. 8 May 1965
Onigkeit, Albert J  b. 3 Jan 1873, d. 10 Oct 1954
Onigkeit, Bernice E  b. 30 Jul 1920, d. 18 Jul 2007
Onigkeit, Gertrude Emma  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 28 Apr 2000
Onigkeit, Harry Ernest  b. 8 Nov 1915, d. 8 Apr 1983
Onigkeit, John Julius Jacob  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 10 Feb 1988
Onigkeit, Lester Donald  b. 23 Aug 1917, d. 3 Nov 2003
Onigkeit, Martha B  b. 5 Sep 1905, d. 30 Nov 1976
Onigkeit, Olga S  b. 14 Jul 1908, d. 13 Jan 1988
Onigkeit, Walter Albert  b. 13 Dec 1913, d. 23 Apr 1998
District 11
Krueger, Raymond Carl  b. 9 Dec 1918, d. 7 Aug 2007
District 8
Herman, Robert John  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. 17 Apr 1969
Krueger, Raymond Carl  b. 9 Dec 1918, d. 7 Aug 2007
District 9
Herman, Robert John  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. 17 Apr 1969
Jessop, Harold Maynard  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 13 Nov 1999
Onigkeit, Albert George  b. 9 Apr 1922, d. 8 May 1965
Onigkeit, Albert J  b. 3 Jan 1873, d. 10 Oct 1954
Onigkeit, Gertrude Emma  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 28 Apr 2000
Onigkeit, Martha B  b. 5 Sep 1905, d. 30 Nov 1976
Onigkeit, Olga S  b. 14 Jul 1908, d. 13 Jan 1988
Onigkeit, Walter Albert  b. 13 Dec 1913, d. 23 Apr 1998
Egbert Precinct
Bannon, Mary Ella  b. 30 May 1899, d. 3 Feb 1990
Iron Mountain Precinct
Glazier, Charles Eliol  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 1955
Little Horse Creek
Kuykendall, George W  b. 7 Feb 1873, d. 6 Jun 1929
Luther Precinct
Bannon, Mary Ella  b. 30 May 1899, d. 3 Feb 1990
Pine Bluffs
Fairchild, Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Herman, Robert John  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. 17 Apr 1969
Jessop, Harold Maynard  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 13 Nov 1999
Krueger, Raymond Carl  b. 9 Dec 1918, d. 7 Aug 2007
McBride, Lura Iola  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 10 Nov 2008
Nielson, Charles Andrew  b. 23 Jan 1917, d. 29 Mar 1974
Nielson, Frank Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 12 Sep 1962
Nielson, Glen Oliver  b. 20 Oct 1920, d. 10 Nov 1993
Nielson, Myrtle Agnes  b. 22 Sep 1924, d. 5 Jan 1992
Nielson, Ralph Arnold  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 9 Feb 1982
Nielson, Violet Naomi  b. 28 Sep 1933, d. 1 Jan 2007
Onigkeit, Albert George  b. 9 Apr 1922, d. 8 May 1965
Onigkeit, Albert J  b. 3 Jan 1873, d. 10 Oct 1954
Onigkeit, Bernice E  b. 30 Jul 1920, d. 18 Jul 2007
Onigkeit, Gertrude Emma  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 28 Apr 2000
Onigkeit, Harry Ernest  b. 8 Nov 1915, d. 8 Apr 1983
Onigkeit, John Julius Jacob  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 10 Feb 1988
Onigkeit, Lester Donald  b. 23 Aug 1917, d. 3 Nov 2003
Onigkeit, Martha B  b. 5 Sep 1905, d. 30 Nov 1976
Onigkeit, Olga S  b. 14 Jul 1908, d. 13 Jan 1988
Onigkeit, Walter Albert  b. 13 Dec 1913, d. 23 Apr 1998
Soule, Florence Mae  b. 21 Aug 1923, d. 20 Oct 2006
Lincoln County
Hartley, Lillian Maude  b. 15 Dec 1895, d. 15 May 1971
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
Afton
Grinstead, Edward James  b. 16 Nov 1885, d. 16 Aug 1945
Fossil
Doman, Charles DeVere  b. 9 Dec 1928, d. 4 Jun 2012
Doman, Donald Ross  b. 26 May 1932, d. 25 Jun 1997
Doman, Rufus Leonard  b. 22 Sep 1926, d. 10 Jan 2016
Doman, Vernal DeVere  b. 16 Mar 1906, d. 4 Feb 1980
Legarra, Robert  b. 6 Jan 1932, d. 28 Apr 2011
Sayre, Bertha Mae  b. 25 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1965
Kemmerer
Deel, Margaret Louise  b. 18 Sep 1930, d. 18 Jun 2004
La Barge
Hartley, Lillian Maude  b. 15 Dec 1895, d. 15 May 1971
Nielson, Clarence Otto  b. 17 Dec 1896, d. 7 May 1955
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
Natrona County
Casper
Allen, Carrie  b. Jul 1869
Bell, Emma Ruth  b. 24 Nov 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Birss, Frank J  b. Jun 1862, d. 1920
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876, d. 13 Aug 1960
Mannon, Clair Randal  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 28 Aug 2001
Rowley, Esther M  b. Jun 1847
District 2
Westerndorf, Anna Lee  b. 5 Oct 1897, d. 6 Mar 1957
Gas Plant Camp
Bell, Emma Ruth  b. 24 Nov 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Mannon, Clair Randal  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 28 Aug 2001
Park County
Cody
Dix, Forrest Lee  b. c 2 Feb 1925, d. 24 Nov 1995
Howell, Lee  b. 24 Nov 1903, d. 31 Jul 1962
Platte County
Bowman, James C  b. Mar 1862, d. 6 Mar 1932
Bowman, Lotus Fay  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 27 Apr 1956
Royce, Elizabeth Whitcomb  b. 29 Jan 1891, d. 24 Nov 1981
Stephens, Alice  b. Feb 1871, d. 23 Jun 1954
Sublette County
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
Marbleton
Hartley, Lillian Maude  b. 15 Dec 1895, d. 15 May 1971
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
Sweetwater County
Farson
Gies, Katherine M  b. 28 Jul 1901, d. Jan 1986
T 15 R 95
Alameda, John Edward  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 26 Jun 1993
Uinta County
Cumberland
Hartley, Lillian Maude  b. 15 Dec 1895, d. 15 May 1971
Diamondville
Hartley, Lillian Maude  b. 15 Dec 1895, d. 15 May 1971
Evanston
Durnford, Helen Alice  b. 25 Aug 1899, d. 17 Dec 1976
Nelson, Agnes  b. 14 Oct 1897, d. 3 May 1937
Treadway, Clements Edward  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 12 Jul 1951
Weston County
Boyd District
Merchant, Lula Angeline  b. 15 Nov 1874, d. 8 Oct 1961
Sanderson, Frank Powers  b. May 1866, d. 1934
Newcastle Precinict
Richey, Anna Louella  b. 1 Jan 1873, d. 18 Apr 1947
Riggs, Lane William  b. 27 Apr 1863, d. 22 Mar 1954
Osage Precinct
Coleman, Hazel Caroline  b. 16 Aug 1912, d. 23 Aug 1988
Dunham, Gurney Windfield  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 6 Oct 1999