Colorado
Larimer County
North Berthoud
Glazier, Blanche Ellen  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 26 Oct 1970
Glazier, Charles Eliol  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 1955
Rowley, Ida Iona  b. 8 Jan 1888, d. 29 Apr 1974
North Fossil Creek Precinct
Cox, Ennis F  b. 26 Dec 1888, d. 18 Oct 1964
Middleton, Susie E  b. 9 Mar 1890, d. 6 Sep 1971
Precinct 41
Mock, James Andrew  b. 28 May 1861, d. 20 Apr 1931
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
South Fossil Creek
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Middleton, Ammon Luther  b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Apr 1960
Middleton, Emma R  b. Jan 1892
Middleton, Ethel May  b. Mar 1896
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Middleton, Nellie Mercedees  b. 14 Jul 1899, d. 2 May 1943
Wellington
Harris, Gertrude  b. Dec 1875, d. 1961
Mock, George Tennison  b. 26 Feb 1876
West Loveland
Bowman, Elsie  b. Feb 1899
Bowman, Ethel P  b. Oct 1894
Bowman, James C  b. Mar 1862, d. 6 Mar 1932
Stephens, Alice  b. Feb 1871, d. 23 Jun 1954
Stephens, Archie Wayne  b. 14 Jun 1903, d. 6 Nov 1991
Stephens, Milles E  b. 30 Nov 1899
Las Animas County
Cokedale
Hughes, Roland McFarlin  b. 28 Dec 1910, d. 21 Oct 1938
Little Johnny Precinct
Kimbell, Martha Anne  b. 4 Feb 1906, d. 1 Apr 2002
Trinidad
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Treadway, Clements Edward  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 12 Jul 1951
Treadway, Dimple Urene  b. 27 Jan 1894, d. 26 Dec 1944
Treadway, Leona Caroline  b. 14 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jun 1979
Treadway, Oren N  b. c 1872
Treadway, Paul Oren  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 25 Jan 1952
Lincoln County
Adobe Precinct
Phillips, Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Weiler, Harry  b. Feb 1863, d. 1930
Forder Precinct
Phillips, Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Weiler, Harry  b. Feb 1863, d. 1930
Genoa
Emerson, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 9 Jan 1935
Miller, Leonard Earl  b. 31 Aug 1899, d. 24 Dec 1971
Nielson, Arthur Leroy  b. 2 Oct 1900, d. 22 Jan 1980
Nielson, Edith Belle  b. 20 Aug 1902, d. 2 Jan 1988
Nielson, Ida Grace  b. 30 Jun 1904, d. 9 Jan 2001
Nielson, Walter Virgil  b. 12 Nov 1908, d. 30 Jan 1981
Sutliff, Alva Langdon  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 8 Jan 1983
Sutliff, George Edward  b. 3 Mar 1905, d. 22 May 1998
Wise, Margaret Lavina  b. 1 Aug 1905, d. 14 Oct 1997
Huerfano
Nielson, Edith Belle  b. 20 Aug 1902, d. 2 Jan 1988
Sutliff, Alva Langdon  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 8 Jan 1983
Hugo
Nielson, Edith Belle  b. 20 Aug 1902, d. 2 Jan 1988
Sutliff, Alva Langdon  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 8 Jan 1983
Limon
Sutliff, Alva Langdon  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 8 Jan 1983
Limon Suburb
Hartley, Lillian Maude  b. 15 Dec 1895, d. 15 May 1971
Nielson, Clarence Otto  b. 17 Dec 1896, d. 7 May 1955
Nielson, Ole Peter  b. 23 Jun 1889, d. 18 Dec 1964
McCollins Township
Precinct 17
Black, Clara Annie  b. 12 Mar 1890, d. 6 May 1946
Sheets, Montgomery Matthews  b. 16 Jun 1885
Precinct 4
Emerson, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 9 Jan 1935
Walks Camp
Nielson, Arthur Leroy  b. 2 Oct 1900, d. 22 Jan 1980
Wise, Margaret Lavina  b. 1 Aug 1905, d. 14 Oct 1997
Logan County
Sterling
McBride, Lura Iola  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 10 Nov 2008
Maricopa County
Nidey, Cora M  b. 16 Jun 1927, d. 7 Jul 1991
Mesa County
Calkins, Cecil J  b. 14 Oct 1913, d. 14 May 1915
Mock, Darl Mae  b. 13 Oct 1923, d. 19 Mar 1989
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Perkins, Leroy Ellsworth  b. 9 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jun 1955
Sampson, Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
Allen
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Irene  b. c 1909
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Cline, Willis Arthur  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. 4 Apr 1963
Hines, Fern A  b. c Feb 1910
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Lampshire, Ada  b. 18 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Clifton
Kelly, Vernon Ray  b. 30 Dec 1919, d. 30 Jul 2003
Clifton Precinct
Hill, Carrie  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 6 Oct 1952
Strome, Jacob T  b. Jul 1856
Collbran
Williams, John F  b. 9 Mar 1873, d. 23 Nov 1935
De Beque
Armour, Martha M  b. 1909
Mock, Curtis James  b. 29 Oct 1929, d. 18 Jun 1998
Mock, Darl Mae  b. 13 Oct 1923, d. 19 Mar 1989
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Mock, Juanita R  b. c 1927, d. a Aug 2007
Mock, Laura Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1931, d. 4 Nov 1931
Mock, Nadine Ruth  b. c 1937, d. a Aug 2007
Mock, Ruby Pearl  b. 3 Dec 1925, d. 15 Jul 2007
Mock, Vernon Nelson  b. 10 Feb 1933, d. 2 Sep 1933
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Sampson, Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
East Palisade
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Grand Junction
(?), Mollie  b. Jul 1868
Anthony, Walter James Maxwell  b. 28 May 1910, d. 10 Jul 1979
Bevnue, Marie Gertrude  b. 15 Jun 1886, d. 1962
Burch, Gena Isabelle  b. 13 Apr 1888
Burch, Justin Berkley  b. 16 Oct 1879, d. 13 Jan 1940
Burch, Verne Edward  b. 7 Oct 1908, d. 21 Dec 1951
Burch, Willis W  b. Oct 1857
Calkins, Ellis Myren  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 5 Jan 1927
Calkins, Grace Marie  b. 15 Jan 1915, d. 19 May 1996
Cline, Elmer Willis  b. 9 Mar 1916, d. 31 Aug 2011
Cline, Irene  b. c 1909
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lydia Alice  b. 24 Aug 1881, d. 6 Sep 1962
Cline, Maude Ella  b. 31 Jul 1892, d. 20 May 1967
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Willis Arthur  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. 4 Apr 1963
Ferguson, Vesta Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1921, d. 17 Apr 1982
Glazier, James William  b. 27 Jun 1856, d. 12 Jun 1933
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Hastings, Edith Loraine  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 30 Jan 1987
Hines, Ethel J  b. c 1913
Hines, Fern A  b. c Feb 1910
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Kivett, Oscar  b. 23 May 1873, d. 1954
Lampshire, Ada  b. 18 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Laurence, Arthur Bowhan  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 28 Mar 1970
Mock, John Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 9 Jan 1958
Parsons, Clara E  b. Aug 1872, d. Feb 1947
Shoemaker, Mary Margaret  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 24 Jan 1942
Stoddard, Ella Marion  b. 29 Jun 1915, d. 16 Jul 2003
Wilcox, Ora Mae  b. 15 Jul 1859, d. 4 Oct 1922
Huerfano
Armour, Martha M  b. 1909
Culver, Eunice Mae  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Mock, Clarence John  b. 26 Jan 1888, d. 21 Aug 1958
Mock, Curtis James  b. 29 Oct 1929, d. 18 Jun 1998
Mock, Darl Mae  b. 13 Oct 1923, d. 19 Mar 1989
Mock, Edward Lee  b. 25 Oct 1927, d. 30 Aug 1964
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Mock, John Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 9 Jan 1958
Mock, Juanita R  b. c 1927, d. a Aug 2007
Mock, Ruby Pearl  b. 3 Dec 1925, d. 15 Jul 2007
Sampson, Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
Shoemaker, Mary Margaret  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 24 Jan 1942
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Orchard Mesa
Glazier, Edith Elma  b. 19 Mar 1897, d. 15 Dec 1994
Glazier, James William  b. 27 Jun 1856, d. 12 Jun 1933
Kelly, Vernon Ray  b. 30 Dec 1919, d. 30 Jul 2003
Wilcox, Ora Mae  b. 15 Jul 1859, d. 4 Oct 1922
Palisades Precinct
Garner, Neales L  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 20 Mar 1989
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Pomona
Mock, John Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 9 Jan 1958
Shoemaker, Mary Margaret  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 24 Jan 1942
Precinct 4
Culver, Eunice Mae  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Mock, Rebecca A  b. 16 Feb 1874, d. 20 Feb 1961
Thaute, Anthony A  b. 15 May 1871, d. 16 Jan 1957
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Moffat County
Mock, Viola A  b. 27 Oct 1892, d. 12 Aug 1990
Price, Charles Thomas  b. 25 Feb 1886, d. 15 Jan 1941
Great Divide
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Mock, John A  b. 27 Nov 1894, d. 19 Aug 1979
Mock, John Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 9 Jan 1958
Mock, Sherlie  b. 24 Apr 1903, d. 1963
Shoemaker, Mary Margaret  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 24 Jan 1942
Montezuma County
Stoddard, Ralph Otis  b. 8 Dec 1883, d. May 1972
Cortez
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Larsen, Clyde B  b. 6 Apr 1928, d. 6 Oct 2010
Morelock, David H  b. Sep 1874, d. 1941
Stoddard, Frances Irene  b. 13 Jul 1926, d. 11 Apr 2007
Stoddard, Ralph Otis  b. 8 Dec 1883, d. May 1972
Delores Precinct
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Dolores
Embling, Jewell Henrietta  b. 14 Sep 1902, d. 30 May 1981
Kennedy, Donald Lewis  b. 5 Sep 1922, d. 18 Nov 1993
Kennedy, Marion Ignatius  b. 24 Feb 1920, d. 29 Nov 1959
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 5 Oct 1967
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 18 Jan 1924, d. 18 Mar 1982
Montrose County
Mock, William Jackson  b. 19 Dec 1841, d. 10 Nov 1928
California Mesa Precinct
Fife, Elsworth Elmer  b. 19 Jul 1877, d. 20 Feb 1954
Montrose
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Craft, Minnie May  b. 13 Aug 1894, d. 6 Jun 1973
Culver, Eunice Mae  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Gregory, Alpheus Albert  b. 7 Oct 1886, d. 28 Apr 1946
Griffin, Marena A  b. 31 Jul 1897, d. 1 Jan 1975
Hartman, Clara May  b. c 1912
Hartman, Edward R  b. Sep 1878
Hartman, Sidney Alonzo  b. c 1909
Kelly, Vernon Ray  b. 30 Dec 1919, d. 30 Jul 2003
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Kivett, Oscar  b. 23 May 1873, d. 1954
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Mock, Mary Ethel  b. 19 Aug 1890, d. 6 Feb 1963
Mock, Mary L  b. 5 Mar 1877, d. 1 May 1961
Mock, Stella  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mock, William Jackson  b. 19 Dec 1841, d. 10 Nov 1928
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Sullivan, Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Sullivan, Mary Oleva  b. 29 Aug 1910, d. 2002
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Ward, James Earnest  b. Mar 1894
Nucla
Edwards, Pauline Camille  b. 21 Mar 1925, d. 26 Nov 2000
Olathe
Nidey, Crescy R  b. 3 Jul 1909, d. 6 Nov 2002
Paradox
Bradfield, Hannah  b. 14 Mar 1848
Gramlich, Edwin Craig  b. 15 May 1888, d. 15 Jun 1935
Gramlich, Myrna  b. c 1912
Mock, Clarence John  b. 26 Jan 1888, d. 21 Aug 1958
Mock, Ida May  b. 12 May 1890, d. 13 Mar 1955
Mock, William Jackson  b. 19 Dec 1841, d. 10 Nov 1928
Precinct 11
Hartman, Edward R  b. Sep 1878
Mock, Mary L  b. 5 Mar 1877, d. 1 May 1961
Precinct 21
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Precinct 4
Gramlich, Edwin Craig  b. 15 May 1888, d. 15 Jun 1935
Riverside
Harrison, Lorenzo C  b. 28 May 1893, d. 12 Sep 1988
Hartman, Edward R  b. Sep 1878
Latham, Esther  b. 25 Mar 1875, d. 21 Jul 1938
Mock, James Nelson  b. 11 Jan 1871, d. 29 Jul 1962
Mock, Julia Edith  b. 9 Oct 1892, d. 14 Apr 1978
Mock, Mary L  b. 5 Mar 1877, d. 1 May 1961
Riverside Precinct
Gregory, Alpheus Albert  b. 7 Oct 1886, d. 28 Apr 1946
Morgan County
Fort Morgan
Bowman, Lotus Fay  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 27 Apr 1956
Chisholm, Della Viola  b. 16 Sep 1902, d. 6 Sep 1970
Otero County
La Junta
Bailey, Logan  b. 1 Aug 1886, d. 25 Aug 1974
Christine, Minnie Ellen  b. 20 Mar 1891, d. 16 Apr 1961
Precinct 3
Phillips, Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Weiler, Harry  b. Feb 1863, d. 1930
Rocky Ford
Phillips, Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Weiler, Harry  b. Feb 1863, d. 1930
Sugar City Township
Bostwick, George A  b. c 1856, d. 2 Aug 1935
Ouray County
Gregory, Alpheus Albert  b. 7 Oct 1886, d. 28 Apr 1946
Mock, Mary Ethel  b. 19 Aug 1890, d. 6 Feb 1963
Ouray
Mock, Rebecca A  b. 16 Feb 1874, d. 20 Feb 1961
Thaute, Anthony A  b. 15 May 1871, d. 16 Jan 1957
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Thaute, Norma  b. Jun 1899, d. b 1910
Pitkin County
Precinct 11
Manson, John George  b. 26 Nov 1896, d. 4 Apr 1973
Prowers County
Granada
Fivecoat, George M  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 5 Mar 1934
Myers, Elizabeth E  b. Apr 1871
Lamar
Carter, Mildred Louise  b. 15 Apr 1929, d. 26 Jan 2014
Cooper, Audrey Myrtle  b. 30 Nov 1904, d. 2008
Nidey, Thomas Vinson  b. 12 Jan 1929, d. 12 Dec 2010
Pueblo County
Boone
Davis, Elsa Pearl  b. 10 Oct 1890, d. 1 Jan 1963
Grinstead, William Tenneson  b. 10 Apr 1882, d. 1950
Precinct 1
Hamilton, Myrtle  b. 24 Aug 1882, d. 2 Feb 1967
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Precinct 107
Davis, Elsa Pearl  b. 10 Oct 1890, d. 1 Jan 1963
Grinstead, William Tenneson  b. 10 Apr 1882, d. 1950
Precinct 109
Mock, James Andrew  b. 28 May 1861, d. 20 Apr 1931
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Precinct 16
Hamilton, Myrtle  b. 24 Aug 1882, d. 2 Feb 1967
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Pueblo
Griffin, Marena A  b. 31 Jul 1897, d. 1 Jan 1975
Hamilton, Myrtle  b. 24 Aug 1882, d. 2 Feb 1967
Hasket, Pearl E  b. Apr 1892, d. 11 Oct 1965
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Mannon, Elizabeth Pearl  b. 6 Jul 1933, d. 15 Nov 2011
Milligan, Sarah E  b. Nov 1846, d. 5 Apr 1918
Mock, James Andrew  b. 28 May 1861, d. 20 Apr 1931
Myton, Wilma Louise  b. 29 Jan 1916, d. 20 Sep 1982
Nielson, Walter Virgil  b. 12 Nov 1908, d. 30 Jan 1981
Riley, Grover Cleveland  b. 4 Oct 1885, d. 7 Nov 1918
Riley, John Wesley  b. 25 Feb 1881, d. 4 Jun 1966
Riley, Sylvester  b. 3 May 1884, d. 12 Nov 1918
Starns, John Cartwright  b. 1 Sep 1866, d. 29 Mar 1946
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Rio Blanco County
Dade, John B  b. Jan 1876, d. 1957
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873, d. 2 May 1942
Buford
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
McCaslin, Ora Everett  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
Buford Precinct
Dade, John B  b. Jan 1876, d. 1957
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873, d. 2 May 1942
Coal Creek Precinct
Dunham, Clyde Jacob  b. 23 Sep 1880, d. 1959
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Meeker
Dade, John B  b. Jan 1876, d. 1957
Dunham, Clyde Jacob  b. 23 Sep 1880, d. 1959
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873, d. 2 May 1942
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Durning, Donald Oscar  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 17 Jun 1992
Kennedy, Oneita A  b. 2 Jun 1911, d. 17 Aug 1991
McCaslin, Ora Everett  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Miller Creek Precinct
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Wheeler
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
McCaslin, Ora Everett  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
Rio Grande County
Del Norte
Good, Harry Allan  b. 30 Aug 1877, d. 1956
Sizer, Lucinda Jane  b. 4 Nov 1885, d. Jan 1971
Precinct 7
Headlee, Armius Elmer  b. Oct 1869, d. 1966
Tucker, Maude  b. Feb 1872, d. 1960
Routt County
Oak Creek
Geolfos, Andrew N  b. 16 Apr 1895, d. 21 Jun 1968
Geolfos, Daniel Ernest  b. 22 Mar 1929, d. 3 Jan 2005
Geolfos, Lawrence W  b. 2 Feb 1927, d. 25 Sep 1995
Miiick, Robert Mcginnis  b. 23 Feb 1923, d. 13 Jun 2013
Rowley, Sylvia F  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 23 Nov 1991
Saguache County
Elkhorn Precinct
Headlee, Armius Elmer  b. Oct 1869, d. 1966
Tucker, Maude  b. Feb 1872, d. 1960
San Juan County
Edwards, Pauline Camille  b. 21 Mar 1925, d. 26 Nov 2000
Stoddard, Silas Ivan Ray  b. 1919, d. 12 Jan 1945
Silverton Township
Shoemaker, Eliza  b. 2 May 1891, d. 1 Sep 1974
San Miguel County
Kennedy, Jennie Ann  b. 1926, d. 1932
Sedgwick County
Hodges, Lester Miles  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 2 Dec 1967
Hodges, Mary Ethel  b. 14 Apr 1934, d. 26 Mar 2007
Hodges, Shirley Mae  b. 30 Oct 1935, d. 7 Nov 2002
Nielson, Ethel Gertrude  b. 18 Nov 1915, d. 12 Apr 1990
Nielson, Ralph Arnold  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 9 Feb 1982
Julesburg
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Fairchild, Florence  b. Nov 1892
Fairchild, Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Fairchild, Fred  b. Jul 1890
Fairchild, Freman  b. Dec 1897
Fairchild, Lewis Freeman  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 9 Feb 1945
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Hodges, Shirley Mae  b. 30 Oct 1935, d. 7 Nov 2002
O'Neil, Almira Amanda  b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 19 Jan 1954
O'Neil, Mickle  b. 20 Jun 1834, d. 27 Nov 1896
Precinct 3
Hodges, Lester Miles  b. 23 Nov 1908, d. 2 Dec 1967
Teller County
Goldfield
Field, Julia D  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Good, Harry Allan  b. 30 Aug 1877, d. 1956
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Sullivan, Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Sullivan, Phillip William  b. c 1907
Independence Pct
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Precinct 16
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Precinct 30
Bischofberger, Matilda  b. 1882, d. 1956
Mock, Ferman L  b. 29 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1995
Mock, Firman  b. 18 Oct 1879, d. 22 Jun 1962
Mock, Iona Matilda  b. 23 Jun 1905, d. 9 Sep 1994
Mock, Stella  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mock, Thelma  b. 1909
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Sullivan, Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Sullivan, Phillip William  b. c 1907
Precinct 7
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Victor
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Victor/near
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Sullivan, Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Washington County
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
Harrisburg Precinct
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
West Akron Precinct
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
Weld County
Mannon, Mark Evans  b. 19 Jul 1946, d. 29 Jun 1986
Crow Creek Precinct
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Eaton
Meeker, Ressie G  b. 11 Jan 1902, d. 8 Dec 1999
Riggs, Ray  b. 7 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1963
Fort Lupton
Gramlich, Edwin Craig  b. 15 May 1888, d. 15 Jun 1935
Greeley
Bliss, Asenath  b. Jul 1848, d. 18 Aug 1928
Dunham, Lena F  b. 21 Dec 1878, d. 30 Jan 1966
Fairchild, Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Kelly, Maude Frances  b. 29 Apr 1886, d. 21 Jan 1981
McQuerry, George Shotwell  b. 4 Mar 1873, d. 3 Dec 1932
Meeker, Ressie G  b. 11 Jan 1902, d. 8 Dec 1999
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Munns, William Kenneth  b. 18 Sep 1910, d. Feb 1979
Riggs, Charles Oscar  b. 1 Oct 1884, d. 27 Oct 1972
Riggs, Jasper  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 1 Jan 1929
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Riggs, Ray  b. 7 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1963
Stone, Wilma Cora  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 2 Oct 1997
Hudson
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
La Grange Precinct
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Longmont
Guyer, Eleanor Lorene  b. 3 Jun 1921, d. 22 Nov 2002
Lucerne Precinct
Bliss, Asenath  b. Jul 1848, d. 18 Aug 1928
Kelly, Maude Frances  b. 29 Apr 1886, d. 21 Jan 1981
Meeker, Ressie G  b. 11 Jan 1902, d. 8 Dec 1999
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Peck, Blanche  b. c 1900
Riggs, Charles Oscar  b. 1 Oct 1884, d. 27 Oct 1972
Riggs, Edith M  b. Nov 1881
Riggs, Jasper  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 1 Jan 1929
Riggs, Jennetta  b. Jul 1889
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Riggs, Ray  b. 7 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1963
Riggs, Ros Albert  b. Nov 1879
Pierce Precinct
Harris, Gertrude  b. Dec 1875, d. 1961
Saint Vrain Precinct
Capp, Clifford Leroy  b. 9 Feb 1901, d. 17 Aug 1954
Capp, Harold Francis  b. 26 Jul 1899, d. 18 Sep 1973
Windsor
Evans, Lucille Jesse  b. 2 Nov 1915, d. 20 Apr 2008
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 26 Aug 1986
Yuma County
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Wray
Russell, Helen Gertrude  b. 21 May 1910, d. 2 Mar 1985
Connecticut
Barlow, John  d. c 1674
Beach, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. b 9 May 1726
Burnham, Gurdin  b. 13 Feb 1756, d. 16 Oct 1844
Chambers, William  b. c 1825
Clark, Patience  b. 20 Jul 1753, d. 1 Feb 1805
Cross, Uriah  b. 1752, d. 1839
Daniels, Ira  b. 27 Jul 1824, d. 5 Nov 1896
Day, Lydia  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 2 Nov 1763
Fitch, Mary  b. Mar 1629, d. 1693
Foster, William  b. 7 Apr 1753, d. 1813
Fuller, Lydia  b. 1675, d. 6 Nov 1755
Fuller, Samuel  b. 23 Nov 1676, d. 29 Sep 1716
Fuller, Samuel  b. c 1682, d. 12 Feb 1757
Genoway, Peter F  b. c 1810, d. 8 Jul 1896
Genoway, Samuel F  b. c 1806
Johns, Sarah  b. c 1782, d. 1856
Jones, Edwin Herbert  b. 26 Oct 1904, d. 17 May 1981
Mahoney, C Florence  b. s 1795
McDonald, Anne Catherine  b. c 1920, d. 7 Dec 2013
Munn, Mary  b. 1639, d. 1688
Parsons, Jemima  b. c 1735, d. c 1773
Rogers, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1725, d. 27 Aug 1808
Rowley, Gershom  b. 1 Feb 1732, d. 24 May 1805
Rowley, Judah  b. 1 Aug 1738
Sherwood, Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Trowbridge, Joseph
Warren, Jemima  b. 6 May 1749
Williams, Augustine  d. 1692