South Carolina
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1804
(?), Martha  b. c 1809
Addington, Joseph R  b. 27 Feb 1804
Ainsworth, David  b. c 1785
Ainsworth, Jane  b. c 1798
Ainsworth, Nancy  b. c 1796, d. s 1833
Ainsworth, Richard  b. c 1786
Allen, William H  b. c 1835
Baldwin, Mattie  b. Dec 1870, d. 14 Jun 1911
Barker, Matthew  b. 1 Aug 1806
Bell, Wiley Oliver  b. 16 Mar 1816, d. 24 Sep 1901
Blackburn, William  b. s 1735, d. 7 Oct 1780
Bryant, John J  b. c 1833
Cantwell, James  b. c 1795
Chisholm, Alexander  b. c 1805, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Chisholm, John  b. c 1802, d. 1870
Coon, David Calom  b. Nov 1832, d. 25 Feb 1914
Coons, Andrew S  b. c 1834
Coons, Frances C  b. c 1830
Coons, John A  b. c 1832
Coons, Sarah E  b. c 1828
Coons, Thomas J  b. c 1803
Diggs, Little Berry
Foster, Robert A  b. 9 May 1812, d. 10 Mar 1881
Gillespy, Mary Simpson  b. 4 Jul 1790, d. 9 Apr 1852
Hale, Larkin Luther  b. 8 May 1902, d. 29 Dec 1978
Hart, Hugh Preston  b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 14 Sep 1983
Harvey, Thomas  b. bt 1780 - 1790
Hilton, Jennie Blanche  b. 19 May 1904, d. 7 Apr 1999
Johnston, John C  b. 1786, d. 27 Feb 1860
Montgomery, Garrison L  b. 18 Nov 1824, d. 15 Jan 1882
Pace, Rosanna  b. c 1807, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Pippin, Benjamin  b. c 1735, d. b 1810
Pitts, Elizabeth Ann  b. 1812
Powell, Daniel Gadberry  b. 16 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jan 1940
Rhamey, Emeline  b. c 1816
Way, Lydia  b. 5 Jan 1791
Abbeville District
Chaney, Nathan  b. c 1762, d. 22 Nov 1831
Anderson County
Hale, Billy Malcolm  b. 5 Sep 1938, d. 17 Mar 2002
Anderson
Hale, Larkin Luther  b. 8 May 1902, d. 29 Dec 1978
Hale, Phyllis Jean  b. 4 Mar 1933, d. 25 Feb 2006
Hale, Virginia Lorraine  b. 16 Oct 1925, d. 27 Nov 2012
Kiser, Martha Edgar  b. 29 Sep 1903, d. 8 Jan 1986
Smith, Roy Lee  b. 17 Jun 1931, d. 20 Jan 2017
Barnwell County
Barnwell
Wohlford, Thomas Crockett  b. 7 Jul 1927, d. 24 Nov 2000
Camp Croft
Rink, Dewey Lee Jr  b. 9 Apr 1924, d. 11 Jan 2005
Charleston County
North Charleston
Schaffer, John William Jr  b. 22 Nov 1924, d. 15 Oct 1988
Greenville County
Greenville
Hale, Fred Carnece  b. 28 Apr 1929, d. 19 Oct 2012
Greenwood County
Greenwood
Rink, Flossie Alma  b. 9 Jan 1904, d. 12 Mar 1997
Horry County
North Myrtle Beach
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Laurens County
Chisholm, John  b. c 1802, d. 1870
Liberty County
Chisholm, John  b. 1776, d. 8 Mar 1805
Marlboro County
Piney Grove
Moorman, Achsah
Moorman, Agnes  b. 4 Mar 1785, d. 15 Mar 1808
Moorman, Tarlton  b. 10 May 1783
Way, Hannah  b. 14 Nov 1788
Way, Matthew  b. 14 Jan 1784, d. 14 Dec 1811
Way, Paul William  b. 24 Feb 1786
Newberry County
Cook, Mary  b. 12 Jan 1699, d. 17 Jan 1784
Oconee County
Seneca
Jolly, Beverly Jean  b. 15 Aug 1924, d. 19 Sep 2011
Pickens County
Central
Jolly, Beverly Jean  b. 15 Aug 1924, d. 19 Sep 2011
Spartanburg County
Campobello Township
Eckard, Abel Sylvanius  b. 21 May 1845, d. 5 May 1916
Spartanburg
Chisholm, Alton Jennings  b. 12 Jan 1928, d. 7 May 1981
Clayton, Deborah Ann  b. 11 Oct 1931, d. 2 Feb 2012
Spartenburg
Spencer, Homer Ashley  b. 6 Dec 1921, d. 18 Apr 2010
Sumter County
Hudnall, Willis  b. c 1738, d. c 1817
Sumter
Bock, Frederic Otto  b. 11 Dec 1891, d. 3 Mar 1931
Bock, Frederick Otto  b. 16 Apr 1918, d. 4 Apr 1980
Bowman, Ila Mae  b. 11 Aug 1893, d. 1 May 1991
Union County
Cane Creek
Cox, Mary  b. 9 Apr 1784, d. 12 Nov 1846
Wilson, Christopher  b. 15 Aug 1775
Jonesville Township
Powell, Daniel Gadberry  b. 16 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jan 1940
South Dakota
(?), Charlotte  b. c 1894
(?), Frances  b. c 1886
(?), Mary R  b. c 1898
(?), Zoe  b. c 1881
Clark, Hayden H  b. 16 Jul 1908, d. 31 Dec 1961
Cline, Harney Andrew  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 16 Nov 1966
Conner, Frank A  b. Dec 1887, d. 31 Oct 1907
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Durning, Donald Oscar  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 17 Jun 1992
Hogue, John Gilbert  b. 8 Feb 1894, d. 23 May 1938
Huckins, Goldie May  b. Mar 1896, d. 1 Nov 1955
Jenness, Charles H  b. Sep 1884
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Jenness, Walter Olin  b. 9 Feb 1899, d. 3 Mar 1924
Klepser, Estella  b. Oct 1875, d. 1940
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Maple, Robert L  b. c 1933, d. 17 May 1954
Mathieson, George Donald  b. 14 Aug 1878, d. 20 Jan 1927
McKittrick, Dorothy Genevieve  b. 2 Jun 1902, d. 17 Sep 1947
Merkel, Charles Claude  b. 19 May 1918, d. 20 Aug 2004
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 21 Feb 1955
Rauscher, Herman F  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 2 Jan 1974
Rederick, Frank E  b. 1874, d. 4 Apr 1938
Ripley, Edward Lyle  b. 15 Nov 1928, d. 3 Dec 1981
Ripley, Horace Luverne  b. 30 May 1925, d. 7 Nov 1988
Smith, Hayden Ralph  b. 2 Jul 1912, d. 17 Jul 2004
Smith, Jack Donald  b. 26 Mar 1916, d. 23 Dec 1991
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Stoneback, Leah A  b. 26 Nov 1894, d. 17 Mar 1975
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Westfall, Jesse Monoe  b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 9 Nov 1965
Aurora County
Westfall, John Franklin  b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1921
Winburn, Eva Ellen  b. 12 Jul 1885, d. 1 Nov 1918
Hopper Township
Westfall, John Franklin  b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1921
Plankinton
Westfall, John Franklin  b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1921
Winburn, Eva Ellen  b. 12 Jul 1885, d. 1 Nov 1918
Beadle County
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Frank A  b. Dec 1887, d. 31 Oct 1907
Conner, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1885
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
Palmer, Ida May  b. 1 Jul 1860, d. 7 Aug 1921
Carlyle Township
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
District 164
Jenness, Charles H  b. Sep 1884
Palmer, Ida May  b. 1 Jul 1860, d. 7 Aug 1921
Huron
Jenness, Clara May  b. 14 May 1892, d. 31 Jul 1969
Jenness, Dale Palmer  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 1927
Jenness, Ida Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1887, d. 11 Sep 1945
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Sand Creek Township
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Frank A  b. Dec 1887, d. 31 Oct 1907
Conner, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1885
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Conner, Lucius Lloyd  b. Jun 1855, d. 1905
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Vernon
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Wiggin, Eliza W  b. 26 Apr 1812, d. 11 Nov 1895
Wolsey
Conner, Lucius Lloyd  b. Jun 1855, d. 1905
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Bennett County
Martin
Cline, Harney Andrew  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 16 Nov 1966
T 39 R 33
Pense, Clair Ernest  b. 21 Dec 1927, d. 7 May 2019
T 39 R 34
Ernst, Donald John  b. 20 Nov 1919, d. 28 Jul 1980
Pense, Clair Ernest  b. 21 Dec 1927, d. 7 May 2019
Township 37
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Alma R  b. c 1915
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, James Franklin  b. c 1911
Maple, Robert L  b. c 1933, d. 17 May 1954
Bon Homme County
Sharp, Stephen Bunn  b. 2 May 1901
Tyndall
Merkel, Charles Claude  b. 19 May 1918, d. 20 Aug 2004
Brookings County
Smith, Madge Mazzie  b. 16 Oct 1906, d. 1955
Brown County
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Hess, Harry George  b. 10 Dec 1881, d. 6 May 1953
Hogue, John Gilbert  b. 8 Feb 1894, d. 23 May 1938
Ostby, Marie A  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Aberdeen
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Hess, Harry George  b. 10 Dec 1881, d. 6 May 1953
Hogue, John Gilbert  b. 8 Feb 1894, d. 23 May 1938
Ostby, Marie A  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Gem Township
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Westport Township
Mass, Edith Lorraine  b. 31 Mar 1922, d. 18 Apr 1995
Charles Mix County
Castalia Township
Ripley, Wilfred Morton  b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 18 Feb 1963
Moore Township
Merkel, Charles Claude  b. 19 May 1918, d. 20 Aug 2004
Platte
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Clark County
Clark
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Fordham Township
Helkenn, Erma Katharine  b. 9 Jan 1910, d. 6 Dec 1981
Raymond
Helkenn, Erma Katharine  b. 9 Jan 1910, d. 6 Dec 1981
Warren Township
Warner, Gilbert Ira  b. 10 Jan 1867, d. 16 Aug 1943
Clay County
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Jenness, Almon Irving  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jun 1900
Jenness, Winifred Belle  b. 15 Jan 1884, d. 22 Dec 1985
Rederick, Frank E  b. 1874, d. 4 Apr 1938
Bethel Township
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Jenness, Almon I  b. 7 Jun 1882, d. 29 Aug 1913
Jenness, Almon Irving  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jun 1900
Jenness, Charles Burton  b. 22 Sep 1878, d. 4 Jun 1961
Jenness, Clyde Newell  b. 22 Apr 1880, d. 22 Aug 1976
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Jenness, Myrtle May  b. Apr 1877, d. 10 Apr 1971
Jenness, Walter Olin  b. 9 Feb 1899, d. 3 Mar 1924
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Jenness, Winifred Belle  b. 15 Jan 1884, d. 22 Dec 1985
Rederick, Frank E  b. 1874, d. 4 Apr 1938
Lodi
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Wiggin, Eliza W  b. 26 Apr 1812, d. 11 Nov 1895
Pleasant Valley Township
Bollman, Albert Theodore  b. Apr 1862, d. b 1910
Ferry, Grace A  b. 6 Nov 1885, d. 23 Sep 1968
Jenness, Charles Burton  b. 22 Sep 1878, d. 4 Jun 1961
Jenness, Myrtle May  b. Apr 1877, d. 10 Apr 1971
Star Township
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Jenness, Almon I  b. 7 Jun 1882, d. 29 Aug 1913
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Jenness, Walter Olin  b. 9 Feb 1899, d. 3 Mar 1924
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Wakonda
Jenness, Winifred Belle  b. 15 Jan 1884, d. 22 Dec 1985
Rederick, Frank E  b. 1874, d. 4 Apr 1938
Codington County
Leach, Elizabeth Frances  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
Warner, Gilbert Ira  b. 10 Jan 1867, d. 16 Aug 1943
Eden Township
Leach, Elizabeth Frances  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
Warner, Gilbert Ira  b. 10 Jan 1867, d. 16 Aug 1943
Davison County
Mitchell
Keller, Myrtle Martha  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 14 Jun 1971
Mt Vernon
Thompson, Mary  b. 23 Sep 1878, d. 8 Aug 1920
Westfall, Cyrus Astin  b. 6 Oct 1878, d. 1949
Union Township
Westfall, John Franklin  b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1921
Winburn, Eva Ellen  b. 12 Jul 1885, d. 1 Nov 1918
Day County
Johnson, Peter R  b. Mar 1867, d. 4 Jan 1919
Leach, Elizabeth Frances  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
Moen, Julius Clarence  b. 21 Sep 1905, d. 5 Jul 1986
Independence Township
Moen, Julius Clarence  b. 21 Sep 1905, d. 5 Jul 1986
Roslyn
Johnson, Peter R  b. Mar 1867, d. 4 Jan 1919
Deuel County
Goodwin
Remsen, Anna  b. 27 Dec 1873, d. 5 Feb 1949
Rosencrance, Jonathan Clarence  b. 26 Nov 1870, d. 21 Oct 1943
Edmunds County
Bowdle
Keopple, Willard Paul  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. 24 Aug 2000
Knecht, Jeanette  b. 27 Jun 1935, d. 8 Aug 1973
Clear Lake Township
Hogue, John Gilbert  b. 8 Feb 1894, d. 23 May 1938
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Madison Township
Knecht, Jeanette  b. 27 Jun 1935, d. 8 Aug 1973
Fall River County
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, Robert L  b. c 1933, d. 17 May 1954
Hot Springs
Donovan, John Willis  b. 28 Mar 1916, d. 6 May 1978
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, Robert L  b. c 1933, d. 17 May 1954
Faulk County
Faulkton
Knecht, Jeanette  b. 27 Jun 1935, d. 8 Aug 1973
Grant County
Milbank
Amadon, Bernice E  b. 25 Sep 1898, d. 15 Jan 1978
Compton, Earl Freeland  b. 22 Oct 1895, d. 20 Dec 1977
Gregory County
Bergstrom, Nels Joel  b. 24 Apr 1887, d. 8 Mar 1964
Stockwell, Carrie Josephine  b. Apr 1894, d. 11 Feb 1935
Bonesteel
Pense, Clair Ernest  b. 21 Dec 1927, d. 7 May 2019
Burke
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Beulah Irene  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Carlock Township
Leslie, Willis Ernest  b. 1875, d. 1960
Stockwell, Laura Lorinda  b. 28 Sep 1885, d. 15 Sep 1966
Fairfax
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Zike, Blanche  b. c 1881, d. 23 Apr 1961
Gregory
Cline, Maude May  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 16 Dec 1992
Kortmeyer, Arthur Julius  b. 8 May 1908, d. 24 Nov 1976
Kortmeyer, Jack Walter  b. 26 Sep 1927, d. 7 Oct 1996
Stockwell, Laura Lorinda  b. 28 Sep 1885, d. 15 Sep 1966
Herrick
Bergstrom, Nels Joel  b. 24 Apr 1887, d. 8 Mar 1964
Cline, Violet May  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Leslie, Willis Ernest  b. 1875, d. 1960
Nyblom, Esther Cecelia  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jan 1976
Stockwell, Carrie Josephine  b. Apr 1894, d. 11 Feb 1935
Stockwell, Clarence Monroe  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 27 Dec 1946
Stockwell, Laura Lorinda  b. 28 Sep 1885, d. 15 Sep 1966
Twp 095N, Rng 072W
Leslie, Willis Ernest  b. 1875, d. 1960
Haakon County
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Reid, Amelia W  b. 1875, d. 28 Sep 1932
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Manila
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Midland
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Leach, James Madison  b. Jan 1848, d. 1923
Reid, Amelia W  b. 1875, d. 28 Sep 1932
Smith, Kenneth J  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Nov 2002
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Ottumwa
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Philip
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
T 6 R 22
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
T6N R22E
(?), Elizabeth F  b. c 1885, d. 6 May 1967
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Leach, Andrew C  b. 9 Oct 1890, d. 26 Jun 1969
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Leach, James Madison  b. Jan 1848, d. 1923
Reid, Amelia W  b. 1875, d. 28 Sep 1932
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Hamlin County
Dixon Township
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 21 Feb 1955
Hand County
Fitz, Wiley  b. 27 Jun 1815, d. 10 Dec 1892
Rogers, Sarah Jane  b. c 1814, d. 1885
Hermosa
Loy, Luther Franklin  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 2 Sep 1949
Hughes County
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Mathieson, George Donald  b. 14 Aug 1878, d. 20 Jan 1927
Canning Township
Bahr, Alfred L  b. 22 Jul 1886, d. Nov 1965
Bahr, George Rogers  b. 19 Sep 1912, d. 2 Jul 1958
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Kingsbury County
Manchester
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Manchester Township
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Lake County
Chester Township
Kingsbury, Grace Amy  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 20 Nov 1964
Lincoln County
Brooks, Millard Merle  b. 2 Sep 1911, d. 1 Jul 1990
Keller, Myrtle Martha  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 14 Jun 1971
McFarland, Marie D  b. 17 May 1912, d. 19 Apr 2001
Canton
Keller, Myrtle Martha  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 14 Jun 1971
Fairview Township
Keller, Myrtle Martha  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 14 Jun 1971
Harrisburg
Steele, Frank Porter  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 28 Apr 1958
Stoneback, Leah A  b. 26 Nov 1894, d. 17 Mar 1975
Lyman County
Iona Township
Ripley, Edward Lyle  b. 15 Nov 1928, d. 3 Dec 1981
Ripley, Horace Luverne  b. 30 May 1925, d. 7 Nov 1988
Ripley, Lewis Bok  b. 14 Dec 1920, d. 19 Dec 2003
Ripley, Wilfred Leroy  b. c 1935, d. a 2003
Ripley, Wilfred Morton  b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 18 Feb 1963
Springer, Carrie B  b. 4 Dec 1894, d. 28 May 1979
McClure Township
Chaney, Lois  b. 1 Feb 1906, d. 7 Jan 1997
Smith, Harry  b. 10 Dec 1865, d. 30 Jul 1936
Presho
Smith, Harry  b. 10 Dec 1865, d. 30 Jul 1936
Marshall County
Karn, Elizabeth Ann  b. 20 Aug 1889, d. 3 Dec 1966
Miner County
Carthage
Kellogg, Elsworth Abraham  b. 17 Dec 1879, d. 3 Aug 1945
Kellogg, Opal I  b. 4 Aug 1910, d. 27 Mar 1981
Windedahl, Jorgine Josephine  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 14 Dec 1959
Minnehaha County
Torwelle, Otto Carl Emil  b. 27 Jan 1894, d. 21 Jul 1928
Sioux Falls
Fischer, John William  b. 13 Dec 1921, d. 25 May 2010
Kluter, Lillian Louisa  b. 9 Oct 1898, d. 16 Feb 1975
Lemonds, Stephen Hiram  b. 29 Sep 1889, d. 13 Mar 1966
Orr, Norton Allison  b. 3 Dec 1907, d. 13 Sep 2002
Rudd, Marvin S  b. 5 Apr 1923, d. 24 Mar 2001
Slater, Margaret Fay  b. 20 Dec 1910, d. 10 May 1997
Wienke, Merle Mathilda  b. 28 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 2005
Moody County
Bahr, Robert Lawrence  b. 4 Jan 1916, d. 13 Sep 1956
Trent
Bahr, Ella L  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
Pennington County
Keller, Myrtle Martha  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 14 Jun 1971
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Schroeder, Luella Albertha  b. 20 Jan 1909, d. 17 Jul 1955
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Steele, Claude Jerome  b. 4 Oct 1879, d. 4 Nov 1964
Peno Township
Keller, Myrtle Martha  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 14 Jun 1971
Steele, Claude Jerome  b. 4 Oct 1879, d. 4 Nov 1964
Rapid City
Dehl, Harry  b. 3 Apr 1891, d. 3 Aug 1955
Steele, Frank Porter  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 28 Apr 1958
Stoneback, Leah A  b. 26 Nov 1894, d. 17 Mar 1975
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Scenic Precinct
Bell, Emma Ruth  b. 24 Nov 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Scenic Township
Bell, Emma Ruth  b. 24 Nov 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Township 2
Sharp, Dwight Jacob  b. 29 May 1908, d. Nov 1975
Wall
Keller, Myrtle Martha  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 14 Jun 1971
Steele, Claude Jerome  b. 4 Oct 1879, d. 4 Nov 1964
Perkins County
Seim Township
McKittrick, Dorothy Genevieve  b. 2 Jun 1902, d. 17 Sep 1947
Potter County
Tolstoy
Knecht, Jeanette  b. 27 Jun 1935, d. 8 Aug 1973
Mock, Ferman D  b. 13 Nov 1932, d. 6 Aug 2004
Sanborn County
Diana Township
Clark, Florence Reba  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 14 Nov 1990
Clark, Hayden H  b. 16 Jul 1908, d. 31 Dec 1961
Clark, John Lafayette  b. 24 Dec 1869, d. 7 Mar 1933
Clark, John Lafayette Icel  b. 9 Mar 1901
Clark, Lewis Etley  b. 15 Jun 1895, d. 6 Jul 1967
Clark, Ruth Margeurite  b. 27 Jun 1897, d. 3 Feb 1989
Smith, Margaret Edna  b. 3 Oct 1869, d. 4 Jul 1935
Shannon County
Maple, June  b. 2 Jun 1892, d. Nov 1977
Moody, Frances Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 25 Jul 2004
Sides, Lawrence W  b. 8 Mar 1883, d. 23 Oct 1957
Sides, Wanda Y  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 26 Nov 2003
Spink County
Brink, Alfred L  b. 12 Jul 1830, d. 25 Mar 1913
Conde
Johnson, Peter R  b. Mar 1867, d. 4 Jan 1919
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Leach, Elizabeth Frances  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
Reid, Amelia W  b. 1875, d. 28 Sep 1932
Conde Township
Warner, Gilbert Ira  b. 10 Jan 1867, d. 16 Aug 1943
Northville
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Redfield
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1885
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Stanley County
Bahr, Alfred L  b. 22 Jul 1886, d. Nov 1965
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Mathieson, George Donald  b. 14 Aug 1878, d. 20 Jan 1927
Adams Township
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Reid, Amelia W  b. 1875, d. 28 Sep 1932
Iowa Township
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Manila
Leach, Olive Mae  b. 16 May 1894, d. 24 Jan 1919
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
T 3 R 28
Genoway, Daniel C  b. 7 Sep 1831, d. 1914
Genoway, Harry E  b. Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1954
Washburn, Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
T6N R22E
Leach, Arthur Grant  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Leach, James Madison  b. Jan 1848, d. 1923
Leach, Olive Mae  b. 16 May 1894, d. 24 Jan 1919
Smith, John J  b. 17 Oct 1873, d. 1 Apr 1965
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Township 4
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Township 5
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Mathieson, George Donald  b. 14 Aug 1878, d. 20 Jan 1927
Wendte
Genoway, Daniel C  b. 7 Sep 1831, d. 1914
Tripp County
Black Township
Chaney, Lois  b. 1 Feb 1906, d. 7 Jan 1997
Smith, Harry  b. 10 Dec 1865, d. 30 Jul 1936
Winner
Cline, Maude May  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 16 Dec 1992
Kortmeyer, Arthur Julius  b. 8 May 1908, d. 24 Nov 1976
Yankton County
Gayville Township
Huckins, Goldie May  b. Mar 1896, d. 1 Nov 1955
Ziebach County
(?), Elizabeth F  b. c 1885, d. 6 May 1967
Township 12
(?), Elizabeth F  b. c 1885, d. 6 May 1967
Leach, Andrew C  b. 9 Oct 1890, d. 26 Jun 1969
Sweden
Anderson, Christine Marie  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Anderson, Charlotta  b. Jul 1864, d. 27 Aug 1947
Anderson, Christine Marie  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Casper, Ingrid  b. 17 Mar 1855, d. 21 Nov 1929
Hendricks, John August  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 12 Nov 1933
Johnson, Hannah M  b. Nov 1863, d. 1952
Johnson, John Emil  b. 25 Oct 1866, d. 24 Mar 1928
Lindstrom, August Theodore  b. Dec 1865
Lindstrom, August W  b. 17 Jan 1853, d. 31 Jan 1897
Nelson, John N  b. 3 Feb 1840, d. 11 Feb 1909
Olson, Olaus  b. 11 Jan 1850
Peterson, Peter Eric  b. 14 Dec 1857, d. 28 Oct 1929
Wallin, Emill Constan  b. 16 Feb 1880, d. 17 Sep 1947
Willnerd, Charles Oscar  b. Jun 1864, d. 1955