Oklahoma
Kay County
McConaha, Paul Ithmer  b. 19 Jun 1897, d. 12 Nov 1942
Varner, Alma Rozella  b. 25 Sep 1903
Wells, Hazel Beatrice  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 7 Sep 1999
Blackwell Township
Limbocker, Claud Edgar  b. 22 Jul 1891
Newark
McIntire, Carmie Leon  b. 28 Oct 1898, d. 4 Apr 1940
Varner, Alma Rozella  b. 25 Sep 1903
Newkirk
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, Martha  b. c 1854
Page, Robert C  b. Aug 1855
Stone, Joe Ted  b. 9 Nov 1927, d. 19 Sep 1969
Waters, Emma F  b. May 1878, d. 1949
Young, Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Owen Township
Myrtle, William Jasper  b. 10 Apr 1881, d. 20 Aug 1954
Ponca
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Engles, Ruth C  b. c 1912
Warren, May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Wilson, Henry Given  b. 4 Jun 1872, d. 7 Feb 1949
Kingfisher County
Combs, Elzora Florence  b. 6 May 1854, d. 27 Feb 1930
Mock, Carl Nello  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 18 Nov 1948
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Mock, Jacob Andrew  b. 3 Aug 1850, d. 15 Jan 1933
Mock, John W  b. Aug 1872, d. 1936
Mock, Mary Ella  b. c 1874
Columbia Township
Combs, Elzora Florence  b. 6 May 1854, d. 27 Feb 1930
Mock, Carl Nello  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 18 Nov 1948
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Mock, Jacob Andrew  b. 3 Aug 1850, d. 15 Jan 1933
Cooper Township
Landaker, Clay Meredith  b. 26 Apr 1904, d. 13 Feb 1979
Hennessey
Jeffries, George  b. 18 Jun 1901, d. Oct 1970
Kingfisher
Alyea, William Edward  b. 30 Mar 1884, d. 23 Nov 1968
Belding, Genevieve May  b. 2 Oct 1907, d. 19 Jul 1990
Decker, Effie  b. 23 Feb 1889, d. 24 Oct 1923
Landaker, Clay Meredith  b. 26 Apr 1904, d. 13 Feb 1979
Maynard, Clyde Vernon  b. 16 Oct 1887, d. 28 May 1974
Maynard, Harold Glenn  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 21 Nov 1985
Kingfisher Township
Alyea, William Edward  b. 30 Mar 1884, d. 23 Nov 1968
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Young, Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Skelton Township
States, Florence Emma  b. 29 Nov 1897, d. 17 Aug 1992
Kiowa County
Burdick, Wendell Dighton  b. 18 May 1918, d. 3 Apr 2005
McCaughan, Carl Edward  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 18 Aug 1925
Cooper Township
Campbell, Mattie  b. 20 Apr 1872, d. 16 Mar 1955
Southern, Chloe Jeanette  b. 28 Apr 1906, d. 16 Nov 1979
Southern, Levi Murphy  b. c 1848, d. 11 Mar 1932
Dill Township
Burdick, Buell David  b. 7 Aug 1891, d. 1961
Cogdill, Bessie Bell  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 8 Jul 1940
Cogdill, James Leonard  b. 18 Feb 1854, d. 17 Jan 1944
Fulks, Mary Clementine  b. Dec 1860, d. 1936
Montgomery, Ruby Josephine  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 18 Mar 1988
Rhine, Thomas Albert  b. 29 May 1868, d. 12 Jan 1948
Willard, Mettie P  b. 8 Jan 1874, d. 26 May 1971
Hobart
Limbocker, Claud Edgar  b. 22 Jul 1891
Stephenson, Florence L  b. 10 Mar 1876, d. 10 May 1955
Wilkins, William David  b. 28 Mar 1872, d. 28 Aug 1945
Hunter Township
(?), Nena I  b. c 1885
Polen, Eura  b. Nov 1879
Riggs, Melvin  b. 1 Nov 1878
Riggs, Rollin  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 25 Sep 1942
Mountain Park Township
(?), Caddy G  b. 1882, d. 1929
Riggs, Cyrus  b. 16 Feb 1877, d. 1957
Riggs, Daniel Abraham  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 11 Dec 1924
Roberts, Jennie V  b. 6 Nov 1856, d. 22 Apr 1928
Mountain View
Hinshaw, Amos S  b. 22 Jan 1839, d. 1930
Otter Creek Township
Ayers, Arthur Franklin  b. 24 Jun 1876, d. Sep 1940
Walby, Martha Ann  b. Sep 1875, d. 1945
Roosevelt
Ayers, Arthur Franklin  b. 24 Jun 1876, d. Sep 1940
Walby, Martha Ann  b. Sep 1875, d. 1945
Snyder
(?), Nena I  b. c 1885
Polen, Eura  b. Nov 1879
Riggs, Melvin  b. 1 Nov 1878
Riggs, Rollin  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 25 Sep 1942
Latimer County
Buffalo Township
Flatt, Reba Jewell  b. 11 May 1936, d. 18 Apr 2004
Le Flore County
Octavia
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Octavia Township
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Pocola Township
Echart, Byrdie  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 9 Feb 1972
Tucker, Thomas William  b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 22 Nov 1946
Spiro
Person, Janie  b. 14 Feb 1881, d. 31 May 1962
Stuart, Albert Sidney  b. 14 Nov 1876, d. 11 Oct 1957
Lincoln County
North Fox Township
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
South Seminole Township
Sims, Ona Marie  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 2 Sep 1994
Union Township
Pribbenow, William Ferdinand  b. 5 Nov 1885, d. 28 Jul 1988
Pribbenow, William Ferol  b. 29 Jun 1914, d. 13 Jun 2001
Riggs, Vida Belle  b. 15 Feb 1888, d. 31 Jul 1966
Logan County
Cimerron Township
Kager, Nellie M  b. 29 Apr 1878, d. 19 Aug 1971
Guthrie
Griggs, Lela C  b. Nov 1897
Mock, Basil Orville  b. 26 Jan 1898, d. 20 Jan 1965
Oakley, Henrietta L  b. Nov 1876, d. 1948
Stilley, Edward A  b. Jul 1874, d. Mar 1913
Lawrie Township
Maple, Margaret  b. 7 Feb 1867, d. 29 Mar 1951
Romine, James W  b. 7 Sep 1866, d. 11 Jul 1952
Orlando
Kinnikin, Era  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. 24 Mar 1966
Love County
Burneyville
Rushing, Danny Keith  b. 15 Oct 1952, d. 17 May 2005
Washington Township
Combs, Amanda C  b. 26 Nov 1854, d. 9 Dec 1927
Major County
Crowell Township
Atwood, Marion L  b. 31 Aug 1899, d. 16 Aug 1977
Deep Creek Township
Hendricks, John August  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 12 Nov 1933
Maple, Christina Jane  b. 30 Mar 1863, d. 14 Jan 1956
Van Township
Wallace, Frank Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Mayes County
Murphy Township
Blackwell, Elsie Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 1 Feb 1995
Dunham, Theodocia Irena  b. 16 Dec 1867, d. 5 Mar 1956
Owen, John C  b. 6 Feb 1870, d. 1 Oct 1926
Pryor
Schriml, Herta Theresia  b. 16 Aug 1935, d. 14 Jun 1973
Smith, Stanley Dale  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 17 Jun 2000
McClain County
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Claybrooks, Cleo Roland  b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 10 Dec 1979
Willhoit, Billy Gene  b. 5 Dec 1933, d. 18 May 2005
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Colbert Township
Gilbert, Tina Edith  b. 7 Mar 1905, d. 19 Feb 1996
Purcell
Dilleshaw, Oliver Cromwell  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 15 Apr 1947
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Norvell, B Minyon  b. 23 Oct 1915, d. 12 Oct 1987
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Willhoit, Leroy R  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 20 Feb 1991
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Woody, Lillian Louise  b. 21 Sep 1928, d. 11 Jun 2018
Turnbull Township
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Willhoit, Billy Gene  b. 5 Dec 1933, d. 18 May 2005
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Leroy R  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 20 Feb 1991
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Willhoit, Wilson W  b. 26 Feb 1923, d. 29 Dec 2000
McCurtain County
Broken Bow
Lee, Patrick  b. 23 Sep 1855, d. 17 Jun 1925
Eagle Township
Barker, Matthew A  b. Oct 1849
Ross, Elizabeth J  b. Oct 1855
White Township
Morris, James William  b. 6 Nov 1919, d. 14 Jun 1988
McIntosh County
Amison, William Jefferson  b. c 1837, d. 1885
Murray County
Coyle Township
Fletcher, Sarah Ann  b. c 1846, d. 25 Apr 1915
McKee, Willie  b. 20 Jun 1892, d. 3 Jun 1964
Riley, Albert Russell  b. 9 Jul 1877, d. 2 Mar 1959
Riley, Reuben Russell  b. c 1837
Leeper Township
Graham, Delma  b. 11 Oct 1916, d. 30 May 1979
Sulpher
Vernon, Russell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. May 1968
Muskogee County
Cantwell, William Carroll  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 28 Sep 1932
Garrison, Jonathan Lewis  b. c 1846, d. 1899
Petty, Sarah Evangline  b. 8 Apr 1880, d. 3 Oct 1944
Yandell, Rebecca Jane  b. 5 Oct 1874, d. 26 Dec 1960
Agency Township
Hosey, Michael  b. 22 Apr 1905, d. 16 Jul 1988
Fort Gibson
Vanatta, Albert Warren  b. 31 Jul 1917, d. 5 Nov 2002
Muskogee
(?), Alice W  b. 8 Oct 1887, d. 29 Dec 1980
Strickler, Eva M  b. 1 Oct 1866, d. 1 Jul 1909
Woods, Fred M  b. 25 Aug 1864, d. 30 Apr 1944
Noble County
Glencoe
May, Carrie E  b. 22 Oct 1886, d. 17 Jan 1956
Newton, Joel Alva  b. 22 May 1882, d. 19 Apr 1934
Warren Valley Township
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Nowata County
Estes, John Carl  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 1 Aug 1942
Kearney, Alpha Nyle  b. 10 Apr 1892, d. 10 Jun 1978
Starns, John R  b. 30 Mar 1913, d. 11 Apr 1981
Alluwe Township
Hash, Frank J  b. 2 Jul 1888, d. 19 Jan 1981
Armstrong Township
Estes, John Carl  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 1 Aug 1942
Delaware
Estes, John Carl  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 1 Aug 1942
Nowata
Hash, Frank J  b. 2 Jul 1888, d. 19 Jan 1981
Patton, Sylvia L  b. 3 May 1908, d. 16 Nov 2005
Starns, Cyrus Hugh  b. 21 Feb 1903, d. 23 Jul 1994
Starns, Grace M  b. 17 Mar 1905, d. 19 Sep 1992
Okfuskee County
Weleetka
Mckinney, Robert Lee  b. 10 Apr 1882, d. 14 Oct 1947
Riley, Fannie May  b. 1 Jan 1889, d. 10 Aug 1946
Oklahoma County
Davis, Hattie V  b. Sep 1896
Ernst, Donald John  b. 20 Nov 1919, d. 28 Jul 1980
Mitchell, Ivan Carl  b. 17 Apr 1881, d. 15 Sep 1953
Mock, Carl Nello  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 18 Nov 1948
Mock, Loren Earl  b. 6 Aug 1891
Bethany
Garrison, Lewis L  b. 27 Feb 1905, d. 31 Dec 1982
Richmond, Grace E  b. c 1906, d. 28 Oct 1983
Tindle, Lillian  b. 25 Mar 1902, d. 5 Aug 1999
Choctaw
Mock, Isaac Tennyson  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. 25 May 1976
Council Grove Township
Davis, Hattie V  b. Sep 1896
Griggs, Carrie L  b. Jun 1890, d. b 1940
Griggs, Lela C  b. Nov 1897
Del City
Geddes, Ruth Orel  b. 7 Dec 1915, d. 17 Oct 1976
Elk Township
Mock, Harry Weston  b. 21 Aug 1888, d. 19 May 1921
Willits, Effie Iella  b. 19 Dec 1888, d. 4 Nov 1965
Greeley Township
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Jacob Andrew  b. 3 Aug 1850, d. 15 Jan 1933
Ray, Fayme Sarah  b. 10 Sep 1896, d. Jul 1973
Harrah
Grinnell, Lawrence V  b. 6 May 1920, d. 18 Apr 1989
Hanford, Virginia A  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 6 Mar 2009
Jones
Greenlee, Abbie M  b. 13 Apr 1894, d. 15 Feb 1972
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Newalla
Grinnell, Lawrence V  b. 6 May 1920, d. 18 Apr 1989
Hanford, Virginia A  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 6 Mar 2009
Oklahoma City
Ackley, Zada Zola  b. 1 Feb 1908, d. 30 Nov 1993
Allison, Ida Mary  b. 1872, d. 1930
Alyea, John Wesley  b. 16 Aug 1923, d. 26 Mar 1997
Alyea, William Edward  b. 30 Mar 1884, d. 23 Nov 1968
Bagby, Opal Francis T  b. 19 Oct 1894, d. 30 Sep 1983
Bartlett, Charles Wesley  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 8 Sep 1993
Becker, Rachel B  b. 7 May 1887, d. 28 Jul 1953
Bell, Alice E  b. c 1904
Bell, Bertha  b. c 1896
Bennett, Lena  b. 9 Aug 1882, d. 6 Mar 1934
Bowers, Powell Clayton  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 1 Jun 1978
Bushey, Hazel  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. Sep 1979
Cecil, Ollie Dell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 12 Aug 1986
Combs, Elzora Florence  b. 6 May 1854, d. 27 Feb 1930
Cunningham, Whitney Jane  b. 30 Jan 1898, d. 12 Feb 1941
Dand, Ernest Arthur  b. 30 Jul 1870, d. 18 Oct 1958
Davis, Hattie V  b. Sep 1896
Frazier, Orville Lawrence  b. 3 Oct 1906, d. 26 Jan 1993
Geddes, Ruth Orel  b. 7 Dec 1915, d. 17 Oct 1976
Greenlee, Abbie M  b. 13 Apr 1894, d. 15 Feb 1972
Griggs, Carrie L  b. Jun 1890, d. b 1940
Haning, Harold Gilbert  b. 16 Jul 1927, d. 15 Oct 1997
Harris, Hazel Kathryn  b. 5 May 1910, d. 11 Sep 2003
Hodges, William Wilson  b. 7 Jul 1903, d. 10 Mar 1990
Inmon, Alvin Lee  b. 23 May 1933, d. 19 Jan 1991
Liles, Vesta Ozella  b. 25 Feb 1909, d. Jun 1980
Maple, Charles Kennard  b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 13 Dec 1963
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Menk, Vernord Roy  b. 16 Aug 1877, d. 20 Feb 1945
Mitchell, Ivan Carl  b. 17 Apr 1881, d. 15 Sep 1953
Mitchell, Leonard Gerald  b. 2 Dec 1870, d. 20 Oct 1949
Mitchell, Myrtle O  b. Sep 1879, d. 1948
Mock, Carl Nello  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 18 Nov 1948
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Mock, Jacob Andrew  b. 3 Aug 1850, d. 15 Jan 1933
Mock, Loren Earl  b. 6 Aug 1891
Nidey, Lottie Arzella  b. 2 Mar 1901, d. 10 Feb 1985
Pierce, Delos Charles  b. 4 May 1890, d. 15 Feb 1959
Ralston, Grover  b. 29 Aug 1889, d. 11 Apr 1940
Ray, Fayme Sarah  b. 10 Sep 1896, d. Jul 1973
Riley, Billie Jean  b. 10 Dec 1929, d. 28 Dec 2006
Riley, William Benjamin  b. 2 Aug 1906
Smith, Chester Levon  b. 15 May 1932, d. 22 Jan 2011
Steele, Elsie B  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. 7 Jul 1969
Steele, Frank Porter  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 28 Apr 1958
Viar, Ammie Rilla  b. 27 Oct 1898, d. 15 Feb 1999
Wilhoit, Sybil Lorraine  b. 28 Jun 1910, d. 5 Nov 1999
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Pottawatomie
Dawes, Ina Belle  b. 12 Nov 1865, d. 2 Jun 1947
Mock, Basil Orville  b. 26 Jan 1898, d. 20 Jan 1965
Mock, Harry Weston  b. 21 Aug 1888, d. 19 May 1921
Mock, Hugh Elmer  b. 3 Nov 1864, d. 1950
Mock, Isaac Tennyson  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. 25 May 1976
Mock, Loren Earl  b. 6 Aug 1891
Mock, Mary Louella  b. 10 Oct 1904, d. 4 Jul 1986
Mock, Raymond Alexander  b. 11 Apr 1902, d. Sep 1970
Spring Creek Township
Pierce, Delos Charles  b. 4 May 1890, d. 15 Feb 1959
Okmulgee County
Beggs
Henderson, Cleo Dell  b. 8 Jul 1892, d. 30 Dec 1956
Henderson, William H  b. 16 May 1868, d. 16 Oct 1953
Ralston, Louisa L  b. Nov 1871
Dewar
Jones, William Donald  b. 24 May 1928, d. 2 Apr 2001
Hamilton Township
Henderson, William H  b. 16 May 1868, d. 16 Oct 1953
Ralston, Louisa L  b. Nov 1871
Henryetta
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1922, d. 18 Nov 2008
Engles, Raymond Leslie  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 14 Apr 1993
Mckinney, Robert Lee  b. 10 Apr 1882, d. 14 Oct 1947
Riley, Fannie May  b. 1 Jan 1889, d. 10 Aug 1946
Kusa
Jones, William Donald  b. 24 May 1928, d. 2 Apr 2001
Morris
Craig, Leonard Callaway Jr  b. 12 Jun 1926, d. 5 Jun 2014
Henderson, Cleo Dell  b. 8 Jul 1892, d. 30 Dec 1956
Okmulgee
Bowers, Powell Clayton  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 1 Jun 1978
Dutton, Mary Ann  b. 16 Dec 1908, d. 15 Aug 1995
Engles, Charles  b. c 1918, d. b Nov 2008
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Raymond Leslie  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 14 Apr 1993
Engles, William C  b. c 1913
Henderson, Cleo Dell  b. 8 Jul 1892, d. 30 Dec 1956
Henderson, William H  b. 16 May 1868, d. 16 Oct 1953
James, George L  b. Aug 1875
James, Helen  b. 29 Jan 1905
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Mannon, Martha Jane  b. 28 Oct 1839, d. 10 May 1926
Petty, Edith L  b. 13 Nov 1881, d. a Jan 1944
Ralston, Louisa L  b. Nov 1871
Schulter Township
Engles, Charles  b. c 1918, d. b Nov 2008
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1922, d. 18 Nov 2008
Engles, LeRoy Lawson  b. 24 Aug 1924, d. 1 Sep 1988
Engles, Raymond Leslie  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 14 Apr 1993
Engles, William C  b. c 1913
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Osage County
Barnsdall
Sanford, Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Strike Axe Township
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Dade, John B  b. Jan 1876, d. 1957
Dunham, Ermina  b. Oct 1873, d. 2 May 1942
Vanatta, Albert Warren  b. 31 Jul 1917, d. 5 Nov 2002
Word, Mamie Lee  b. 16 Oct 1891, d. 2 Aug 1981
Ottawa County
Reno, Cecil Beulah  b. 9 Jul 1902, d. 26 Mar 1964
Williams, Earl Leroy  b. 13 Apr 1902, d. 7 Jul 1977
Miami
Rader, Ellis C  b. 10 Nov 1870, d. 8 Feb 1930
States, Florence Emma  b. 29 Nov 1897, d. 17 Aug 1992
Willhoit, John Douglas  b. 29 Apr 1894, d. 24 May 1994
Picher
Reno, Winfred Eugene  b. 4 Mar 1925, d. 20 Feb 1983
Pawnee County
Cleveland
Cope, Jesse Burr  b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 1922
Kinnikin, Era  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. 24 Mar 1966
Kuykendall, Albert Fredrick  b. 2 Jul 1907, d. 20 Jun 1993
Hallett
Cope, Jesse Burr  b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 1922
Kinnikin, Era  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. 24 Mar 1966
Jordan Valley Township
Cope, Jesse Burr  b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 1922
Kinnikin, Era  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. 24 Mar 1966
McElroy Township
Kinnikin, Era  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. 24 Mar 1966
Pawnee
Cecil, Riley  b. 9 Oct 1909, d. 14 May 1982
Lewis, Clarence Washington  b. 23 Feb 1917, d. 9 May 1992
Loy, David Arthur  b. 12 Feb 1892, d. Mar 1967
Maple, Anne  b. 4 Jan 1840
Maple, William B  b. Jun 1835
Smith, Amy Delois  b. 13 Mar 1886, d. 4 Aug 1965
Smith, Verne Ray  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 5 Oct 1970
Vanatta, Esther Pearl  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 18 May 1969
White, Jessie Arleen  b. 22 Dec 1910, d. 30 Oct 1994
Payne County
Thomas, Mary Jane  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 15 Oct 1954
Weger, John Westley  b. 18 Nov 1852, d. 9 May 1931
Cimerron Township
Wilkins, Clive Ray  b. 13 Aug 1897, d. Jul 1981
Cushing
Breeding, Nevada  b. Nov 1871, d. c 1930
McConaha, Paul Ithmer  b. 19 Jun 1897, d. 12 Nov 1942
Smith, Verne Ray  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 5 Oct 1970
Wells, Hazel Beatrice  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 7 Sep 1999
Eagle Township
Birch, George Thomas  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 1960
Glencoe
Hadley, Walter Aaron  b. 21 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jun 1975
Loy, David Arthur  b. 12 Feb 1892, d. Mar 1967
May, Carrie E  b. 22 Oct 1886, d. 17 Jan 1956
Newton, Joel Alva  b. 22 May 1882, d. 19 Apr 1934
Smith, Amy Delois  b. 13 Mar 1886, d. 4 Aug 1965
Smith, Verne Ray  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 5 Oct 1970
Henry Township
Thomas, Mary Jane  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 15 Oct 1954
Weger, Charles Wilber  b. Jun 1898
Weger, John Westley  b. 18 Nov 1852, d. 9 May 1931
Pawnee
Smith, Verne Ray  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 5 Oct 1970
Perkins Township
Kent, Eliza M  b. Mar 1874, d. 1933
Stilley, John Elwood  b. Jul 1874, d. 10 Jul 1938
Stilley, Louis Elwood  b. 21 Feb 1897, d. 10 May 1982
Stilley, Robert Charley  b. 12 Feb 1879, d. 9 May 1937
Stilley, Vera  b. Jul 1898
Ripley
Wilson, Henry Given  b. 4 Jun 1872, d. 7 Feb 1949
Rose Township
Hadley, Walter Aaron  b. 21 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jun 1975
Stillwater
Smith, Laroma Alliene  b. 30 Mar 1944, d. 26 Feb 2013
Smith, Linn Olland  b. 14 Jul 1939, d. 8 Oct 1991
Smith, Verne Ray  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 5 Oct 1970
Spurgin, Donna Louise  b. 4 Aug 1924, d. 28 Apr 1969
Vanatta, Esther Pearl  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 18 May 1969
Stillwater Township
Hadley, Walter Aaron  b. 21 Sep 1889, d. 1 Jun 1975
Pittsburg County
Dow Township
Kiowa Township
McAdams, Willard Williams  b. 28 May 1901, d. 23 Mar 1952
Pontotoc County
Allen
Creasey, Mary Ann Elizabeth  b. 24 Mar 1870, d. 10 Oct 1947
Kimp, Frank A  b. Aug 1866, d. 1920
Kimp, Furman Allen  b. 22 Apr 1908, d. 4 Jan 1978
Montgomery, Pauline Lee  b. 28 Oct 1911, d. 17 Apr 2004
Francis Township
Ward, Ephrem George  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 24 Jan 1969
Stonewall
Loyd, Hannah Elizabeth  b. Aug 1865, d. 1937
Malone, Audie Brookston  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. Jul 1967
Malone, William B  b. Sep 1859, d. 1932
Malone, Willie  b. Sep 1887, d. 1940
Odom, Effie  b. Nov 1893, d. Jun 1972
Stonewall Township
Leach, Fannie E  b. May 1900
Leach, Virgil Larcus  b. 11 May 1911, d. 13 Oct 1993
Leach, William Larcus  b. 25 Oct 1876, d. 7 Feb 1954
Loyd, Hannah Elizabeth  b. Aug 1865, d. 1937
Malone, Alma  b. 18 Jun 1882, d. 22 May 1966
Malone, Audie Brookston  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. Jul 1967
Malone, LaVoyce  b. c 1919, d. 11 Jun 1935
Malone, William B  b. Sep 1859, d. 1932
Malone, Willie  b. Sep 1887, d. 1940
Odom, Effie  b. Nov 1893, d. Jun 1972
Pottawattamie County
Brinton Township
Grimwood, Franklin E  b. Jul 1867, d. 20 Sep 1944
Burnett Township
Loy, David Arthur  b. 12 Feb 1892, d. Mar 1967
Davis
Giles, Andrew J  b. 24 Jun 1839, d. 3 May 1904
Pinkston, Milly  b. 21 Jun 1838, d. 31 Oct 1905
Eason Township
Shawnee
Norman, George Marshall  b. Sep 1861, d. Jul 1928
Riggs, Andrew Jackson  b. 18 Jul 1855, d. 3 Mar 1934
Ward, Ephrem George  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 24 Jan 1969
Wilkerson, Allice  b. Jun 1870
Pueblo County
Chelsea
Cox, Lucinda A  b. 4 Aug 1877, d. 23 Apr 1957
Pushmataha County
Antlers Township
Dunham, Thomas Jefferson  b. 22 Sep 1882, d. 13 Apr 1970
Loyd, James Monroe  b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 12 Jan 1994
Smith, Gary Lee  b. 27 Nov 1935, d. 17 Nov 2005
Sutton, Emma Elizabeth  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 9 Dec 1978
Corinne
Dunham, Lawrence Arthur  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 24 Nov 1967
Lindley, Sallie Myrtis  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 26 Nov 1973
Kiamichi Township
Dunham, Edgar Joseph  b. Oct 1855, d. b 1930
Dunham, Lawrence Arthur  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 24 Nov 1967
Dunham, Myrtis H  b. 22 May 1901, d. 23 May 1998
Dunham, Robert Bura  b. 15 Aug 1898
Dunham, Thomas Jefferson  b. 22 Sep 1882, d. 13 Apr 1970
Harkey, Julia Edith  b. 19 Nov 1898, d. 10 May 1994
Lindley, Sallie Myrtis  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 26 Nov 1973
Maples, Mary Frances  b. Feb 1861, d. 1957
Smith, Earl Lee  b. 24 Feb 1896, d. 7 May 1985
Sutton, Emma Elizabeth  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 9 Dec 1978
Kosoma Township
(?), Eugenia T  b. Oct 1856, d. b 1920
Dunham, William A  b. Apr 1854
Harkey, Julia Edith  b. 19 Nov 1898, d. 10 May 1994
Helms, Lawrence David  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. May 1978
Oleta
Dunham, Lawrence Arthur  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 24 Nov 1967
Lindley, Sallie Myrtis  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 26 Nov 1973
Rattan
Dunham, Thomas Jefferson  b. 22 Sep 1882, d. 13 Apr 1970
Sutton, Emma Elizabeth  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 9 Dec 1978
Tuskahoma Township
Martin, Bessie Ellen  b. 16 Jul 1917, d. 13 Mar 1979
Roger Mills County
Cheyenne
Corcoran, Maude May  b. 31 Jan 1912, d. 17 Aug 1994
Lamons, George Solomon  b. 2 Jun 1865, d. 9 Nov 1944
Trusty, Joseph Claude  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 1 Feb 1977
Dewey Precinct
Burch, James R  b. 9 Mar 1836, d. 9 Jan 1916
Kiowa Township
Stephenson, Florence L  b. 10 Mar 1876, d. 10 May 1955
Wilkins, William David  b. 28 Mar 1872, d. 28 Aug 1945