New York
Chautauqua County
Dunkirk
Damon, Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Lamkin, Roger L  b. 19 Dec 1921, d. Mar 1973
Weaver, June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Weaver, Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Ellington Township
Alcock, Lillie Bell  b. 12 Apr 1887, d. Oct 1972
Cooper, Herman Eldrige  b. 2 Feb 1885, d. 1 Jul 1948
Falconer
Alcock, Lillie Bell  b. 12 Apr 1887, d. Oct 1972
Cooper, Herman Eldrige  b. 2 Feb 1885, d. 1 Jul 1948
Fredonia
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Damon, Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Weaver, June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Weaver, Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Pomfret Township
Damon, Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Portland
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Clinton County
Plattsburgh
Glazier, Marion Joan  b. 24 Oct 1938, d. 26 Dec 1972
Harris, Marcia  b. 19 Nov 1776, d. 18 Jul 1845
Columbia County
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Hillsdale
Crippen, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1726, d. 1799
Stuyvesant
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
Cortland County
Grennell, James Monroe  b. 30 Apr 1819, d. 1871
Pierce, Augusta  b. 21 Feb 1820, d. 1870
Cortland
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Oursler, Erwin M  b. 11 Mar 1907, d. 5 Sep 1981
Cortlandville District
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Homer
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Homer Township
Grennell, Velorus D  b. 13 Jan 1844, d. 30 Nov 1915
Dutchess
Amenia
Castle, Elizabeth
Crippen, Thomas  b. 15 May 1715, d. a 1800
Holmes
Herd, Harold Henry  b. 3 Apr 1914, d. 14 Jan 2009
Erie County
Chapman, Olive  b. c 1855
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Yeomans, Elizabeth  b. bt 1792 - 1795, d. b 1850
Berlin
Call, Cyrus  b. 30 Oct 1772, d. 8 Feb 1860
Cross, Sally Abbie  b. 2 Apr 1780, d. 29 Mar 1861
Berlin Heights
Call, Cyrus  b. 30 Oct 1772, d. 8 Feb 1860
Cross, Sally Abbie  b. 2 Apr 1780, d. 29 Mar 1861
Buffalo
Barnes, Marshall Eugene  b. 26 May 1922, d. 27 Jul 1991
Best, Marvin Earl  b. 21 Aug 1920, d. 20 Dec 2009
Burdick, Guy Ellsworth  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Oct 1974
Christey, Ruth Hilda  b. 6 Aug 1909, d. 27 Jul 1944
Norton, Mary Lee  b. 1935, d. 27 Jul 1944
Norton, Norval Donald  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 27 Jul 1944
Ostby, Harriet A  b. c 1902
Pettibone, Harry Wakeman  b. 7 Oct 1883, d. Oct 1976
Weaver, Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Woodburn, Andrew Bauer  b. 8 Sep 1909, d. 24 Jul 1971
Colden Township
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, Dorthea  b. c 1829, d. 9 Sep 1921
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Margaret  b. c 1826, d. Jan 1860
Elmendorf, Moses F  b. c 1833
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Elma Township
Cooper, Oscar B  b. 14 Nov 1855, d. 25 May 1922
Essex County
Wilsboro
Scott, John Walker  b. 14 Apr 1765
Younglove, Marcia  b. 26 Jun 1765, d. 24 Oct 1824
Franklin County
O'Neil, Mickle  b. 20 Jun 1834, d. 27 Nov 1896
Dickinson Centre
Dunsmore, Lowell Leonard  b. 2 Feb 1907, d. 5 Oct 1988
Malone
Leonard, Florence Ida  b. Aug 1882, d. 1932
Santa Clara
Dunsmore, James Arthur  b. c 1909, d. c 1968
Dunsmore, James Harry  b. 27 Jun 1870, d. 21 Apr 1946
Dunsmore, Lowell Leonard  b. 2 Feb 1907, d. 5 Oct 1988
Leonard, Florence Ida  b. Aug 1882, d. 1932
Tupper Lake
Kelderhouse, Thomas Picket  b. 23 Feb 1897, d. 10 Nov 1961
Riggs, Sarah  b. May 1877
Greene County
Coxsackie
Barnes, Marshall Eugene  b. 26 May 1922, d. 27 Jul 1991
Kings County
Brooklyn
Ahlstrom, Agda Ruby  b. 25 Jun 1901, d. 7 Mar 1998
Bailey, Logan  b. 1 Aug 1886, d. 25 Aug 1974
Christine, Minnie Ellen  b. 20 Mar 1891, d. 16 Apr 1961
Fayles, Grover Cleveland  b. 8 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1997
Froewiss, Elmer Clark  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 11 Jul 1999
Gilfedder, Charles Gordon Murison  b. 16 Nov 1915, d. 26 Apr 1995
Gilfedder, Hugh  b. 22 Oct 1913, d. 20 Jan 1997
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
Gilfedder, Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Green, Emma F  b. 27 Sep 1879, d. 9 Jul 1956
Kurze, Theodore  b. 18 May 1922, d. 10 May 2002
Murison, Eliza Daisy  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 17 May 1973
Murray, Helen  b. 3 Jun 1920, d. 16 Nov 1987
Olmsted, Annie B  b. c 1856
Owens, Anne Teresa  b. 19 Jul
Riggs, Charles  b. 18 May 1943, d. 12 Feb 1972
Roberts, Henrietta Dorothy  b. 10 Jul 1911, d. 31 Mar 1992
Versandi, Frances  b. 1 Nov 1920, d. 20 Feb 2007
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
New York
Gilfedder, Charles Gordon Murison  b. 16 Nov 1915, d. 26 Apr 1995
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
Gilfedder, Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Murison, Eliza Daisy  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 17 May 1973
Madison County
Randolph, Mary Frances Fitz  b. 8 Aug 1878, d. 21 Apr 1954
Brookfield
Fisk, Jonathan F  b. 27 Oct 1804, d. 26 Oct 1872
Cazenovia
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Oursler, Maurice Newton  b. 22 Feb 1880, d. 5 May 1972
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
De Ruyter Township
Oursler, Erwin M  b. 11 Mar 1907, d. 5 Sep 1981
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Oursler, Maurice Newton  b. 22 Feb 1880, d. 5 May 1972
Oursler, Ralph E  b. 25 Nov 1915, d. 23 Sep 1961
Randolph, Mary Frances Fitz  b. 8 Aug 1878, d. 21 Apr 1954
DeRuyter
Oursler, Maurice Newton  b. 22 Feb 1880, d. 5 May 1972
Oursler, Ralph E  b. 25 Nov 1915, d. 23 Sep 1961
Randolph, Mary Frances Fitz  b. 8 Aug 1878, d. 21 Apr 1954
Fenner Township
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
Morrisville
Oursler, Margaret Nancy  b. 2 Mar 1905, d. 2 Jan 1990
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
Monroe County
Burdick, George Hibbard  b. 2 Oct 1907, d. 24 Mar 1994
Bush, Donald A  b. 2 Mar 1919, d. 9 Aug 1964
Campbell, Carita Mae  b. 19 Apr 1910, d. 9 Aug 2002
Greece
Bush, Rodney Francis  b. 30 Aug 1924, d. 6 Jul 1975
Cosman, Wilma Charlotte  b. 1 Nov 1923, d. Mar 1995
Honeoye Falls
Boynton, Bessie Mildred  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 9 Apr 1985
Burdick, Earl Rudolph  b. 27 Oct 1889, d. 18 Apr 1981
Rochester
Andersen, Helen Mamie  b. 1 Sep 1897, d. Dec 1976
Atkinson, Claire Eileen  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 11 May 1993
Atkinson, William Burke  b. c Oct 1916, d. 2 Nov 1977
Atkinson, William Henry  b. 9 Jan 1883, d. 1927
Bush, Alva  b. 1 Apr 1928, d. 3 Nov 2003
Bush, Donald A  b. 2 Mar 1919, d. 9 Aug 1964
Bush, Merle Andrew  b. 19 Feb 1897, d. Oct 1979
Bush, Rodney Francis  b. 30 Aug 1924, d. 6 Jul 1975
Cosman, Wilma Charlotte  b. 1 Nov 1923, d. Mar 1995
McClouskey, Anne Veronica  b. c 1886, d. 1933
Nassau County
Floral Park
Froewiss, Elmer Clark  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 11 Jul 1999
Kurze, Theodore  b. 18 May 1922, d. 10 May 2002
Mineola
Odell, Margery Jean  b. 30 Sep 1926, d. 30 Nov 1977
New Amsterdam
New York City
Ackerman, Anneken  b. 1642, d. 2 Jan 1732
Bales, Floy Tamar  b. 6 Feb 1902, d. 18 Oct 1977
Bevens, Clara Zena  b. 7 Mar 1881, d. 15 Feb 1966
George, Paul Axton  b. 28 Aug 1898, d. 19 Jul 1995
Olson, Alfred  b. 25 Sep 1896, d. 20 Jun 1948
Olson, Axel Levi  b. 7 Sep 1899, d. 15 Jan 1945
Olson, Karl Arthur  b. 18 Jul 1907, d. 29 Jan 1994
New York County
Genoway, Joseph Marey  b. s 1762, d. c May 1835
Bronx
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Thiede, Hattie L  b. 25 Oct 1870, d. 24 May 1960
Manhattan
(?), Clara T  b. 1898, d. 1960
Bowlan, Frederic James  b. 20 Sep 1920, d. 17 Jul 2009
Bowlan, Frederick James  b. 17 Aug 1885
Bowlan, Jeanne  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Dale, Virda B  b. 24 Dec 1895, d. Jul 1980
Ford, George R  b. 13 Mar 1908, d. 22 Sep 1971
Gilfedder, Hugh  b. 22 Oct 1913, d. 20 Jan 1997
Lounsbury, Otto C  b. 31 Aug 1900, d. Apr 1969
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Mock, Samuel Lylburn  b. 20 Nov 1863, d. 28 Oct 1937
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Riggs, Stanley Claude  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 1979
Roberts, Henrietta Dorothy  b. 10 Jul 1911, d. 31 Mar 1992
Rogers, George Vernor  b. 12 Feb 1876, d. 13 Aug 1961
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
New York
Aaraas, Nils  b. 9 Mar 1872, d. May 1899
Ackerman, Anneken  b. 1642, d. 2 Jan 1732
Andersdotter, Gustava Serafia  b. 13 Mar 1858
Andersdotter, Gustava Serafia  b. 13 Mar 1858
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bowlan, Frederick James  b. 17 Aug 1885
Corcoran, John  b. 14 Jun 1835, d. 20 Jan 1917
Cosyns, Grietje  b. 5 May 1641
Cowell, Theobald E  b. 10 May 1842, d. 5 Jan 1919
Dand, Ernest Arthur  b. 30 Jul 1870, d. 18 Oct 1958
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Feltinson, Anna  b. c 1885
Genoway, Joseph Marey  b. s 1762, d. c May 1835
Haring, Brechje  b. 17 Jul 1675
Hennion, Johannes D  b. c 1 Jan 1692/93, d. 1771
Hennion, Nathaniel Pieterszen
Knutsen, Albert Ellen  b. 4 Feb 1908, d. 3 Dec 1993
Knutsen, John Sigval  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 4 Oct 1957
Knutsen, Knute  b. c 1917, d. 12 Jan 2008
Knutsen, Albert Ellen  b. 4 Feb 1908, d. 3 Dec 1993
Knutsen, John Sigval  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 4 Oct 1957
Knutsen, Knute  b. c 1917, d. 12 Jan 2008
Lounsbury, Otto C  b. 31 Aug 1900, d. Apr 1969
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Pettersen, Hartvig Anker  b. Jun 1883
Pettersen, Ole C  b. Apr 1888
Roelofs, Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1626, d. 29 Oct 1693
Rogers, George Vernor  b. 12 Feb 1876, d. 13 Aug 1961
Schmidt, Friedrick  b. 31 Jan 1843
Skramstad, Juline Marie  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 18 Feb 1969
Thoreson, Carl Martin  b. 6 Dec 1881, d. 2 Dec 1932
Thoreson, Colbourn Olaves  b. 16 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jul 1963
Zimmerman, Robert Weaver Jr  b. 13 Mar 1913, d. 7 Mar 2005
Niagara
Niagara Falls
Boynton, Bessie Mildred  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 9 Apr 1985
Burdick, Earl Rudolph  b. 27 Oct 1889, d. 18 Apr 1981
Oneida County
Camden
Dow, Gerald William  b. 15 Sep 1929, d. 27 Feb 2003
Rasmussen, Elizabeth Mae  b. 25 May 1927, d. 4 May 2018
Florence
Rasmussen, Andrew Ludvig  b. 5 Apr 1885, d. b Dec 1964
Rasmussen, Elizabeth Mae  b. 25 May 1927, d. 4 May 2018
Springer, Elizabeth Ethel  b. Mar 1890, d. 17 May 1965
Rome
Dow, Gerald William  b. 15 Sep 1929, d. 27 Feb 2003
Utica
Capp, Frank William  b. 16 May 1872, d. 7 Nov 1924
King, Frank  b. 9 Jun 1855, d. 1 Feb 1940
Westdale
Rasmussen, Andrew Ludvig  b. 5 Apr 1885, d. b Dec 1964
Springer, Elizabeth Ethel  b. Mar 1890, d. 17 May 1965
Onondaga County
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Camillus
McAnelly, Arnath Irene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. 1958
Perry, Guy Leonard  b. 30 Aug 1893, d. Feb 1984
Fabius
Lucas, William Earl  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 3 Dec 1930
McAnelly, Arnath Irene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. 1958
Fabius Township
Erter, Leona Eileen  b. 3 Jan 1899, d. 8 Apr 1990
Lucas, William Earl  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 3 Dec 1930
Mannon, Nina Leota  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jul 1952
McAnelly, Albert Ross  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. Jan 1982
McAnelly, Arnath Irene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. 1958
McAnelly, George Martin  b. 25 Jul 1864, d. 5 Oct 1942
Marcellus
Foster, William  b. 7 Apr 1753, d. 1813
Ontario County
Garrison, Lewis  b. 10 Jun 1828, d. 17 Jan 1910
Geneva
Garrison, Elisha  b. 22 Nov 1824, d. 24 Jan 1899
Orange County
Amity
Rowley, Esther Amelia  b. 1 Jul 1837, d. 10 Apr 1913
Port Jervis
Kool, Maritje  b. 7 Mar 1665/66, d. 1728
Oswego County
Antes, Ella May  b. 15 May 1858, d. 24 May 1900
Mexico
Rasmussen, Andrew Ludvig  b. 5 Apr 1885, d. b Dec 1964
Rasmussen, Elizabeth Mae  b. 25 May 1927, d. 4 May 2018
Springer, Elizabeth Ethel  b. Mar 1890, d. 17 May 1965
Parish
Sparhawk, Lafay  b. Dec 1863, d. 27 Oct 1950
Richland
Antes, Ella May  b. 15 May 1858, d. 24 May 1900
Otsego County
Glazier, Benjamin Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1820, d. 26 Jul 1893
Oneonta
Marble, Edmund D  b. 17 Sep 1839, d. 5 Jun 1925
Putnam County
Carmel
Herd, Harold Henry  b. 3 Apr 1914, d. 14 Jan 2009
Mt Vernon
Lovitz, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1905
Queens County
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
College Point
Englehart, Lillian Grace  b. 1890, d. 1978
Murphy, Allen Forrest  b. 10 Mar 1892, d. 17 Jan 1963
New York
Englehart, Lillian Grace  b. 1890, d. 1978
Murphy, Allen Forrest  b. 10 Mar 1892, d. 17 Jan 1963
Queens Borough
Ford, George R  b. 13 Mar 1908, d. 22 Sep 1971
O'Connell, Marie Angela  b. 2 Aug 1896, d. 27 Sep 1980
Rensselaer County
Ferris, Lewis
Harris, Marcia  b. 19 Nov 1776, d. 18 Jul 1845
Layman, Edward James  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 6 Feb 1993
Younglove, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1745
Nassau
Layman, Edward James  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 6 Feb 1993
Rensselaer
Layman, Edward James  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 6 Feb 1993
Riggs, Frank Allen  b. 2 Jul 1911, d. 10 May 1977
Troy
Dehl, Nellie D  b. 28 Sep 1888, d. 18 Jan 1949
Sloan, John William  b. 14 Jul 1883, d. 29 Nov 1942
Rockland County
Garrison, Abraham  b. 8 Apr 1809, d. 23 Mar 1835
Garrison, Antje  b. 11 Aug 1801
Garrison, Henry D  b. 10 Aug 1813
Nyack
Tappan
Haring, Jan Pieterszen  b. 1633, d. b 1685
Hennion, Johannes D  b. c 1 Jan 1692/93, d. 1771
Talman, Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Schenectady County
Schenectady
Coleman, Nell  b. 24 Aug 1893, d. 12 Sep 1974
Coleman, Thomas Gardner  b. c 1859, d. 24 Dec 1948
Rohlfs, Harry Clayton  b. 7 Jul 1889, d. 2 Feb 1978
Seward, Nettie Blackford  b. 7 Jan 1868, d. 6 Jan 1948
Swart, Adam  b. s 1665
Seneca County
Garrison, John A  b. 18 Oct 1791, d. 10 Dec 1854
Lewis, Elizabeth  b. 1791, d. 12 Aug 1848
Miller, William Henry  b. 17 Jun 1842, d. 4 Mar 1915
Junius
Rasmussen, Andrew Ludvig  b. 5 Apr 1885, d. b Dec 1964
Springer, Elizabeth Ethel  b. Mar 1890, d. 17 May 1965
Tyre
Rasmussen, Elizabeth Mae  b. 25 May 1927, d. 4 May 2018
St Lawrence County
Louisville
Carroll, James Bernard  b. 17 Jan 1895, d. 30 Apr 1975
Massena
Carroll, James Bernard  b. 17 Jan 1895, d. 30 Apr 1975
Steuben County
Rowley, John T  b. c 1828
Taylor, Lillian May  b. 20 May 1874, d. 20 Oct 1955
Canisteo
Boynton, Bessie Mildred  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 9 Apr 1985
Burdick, Earl Rudolph  b. 27 Oct 1889, d. 18 Apr 1981
Corning
Taylor, Lillian May  b. 20 May 1874, d. 20 Oct 1955
Greenwood
Cole, Hattie H  b. Feb 1883
Cole, Hiram L  b. Jul 1856, d. bt 1917 - 1919
Cole, Lloyd  b. 4 Jun 1890, d. 1968
Cole, Octavia A  b. Jan 1872, d. Dec 1948
Hornell
(?), Georgia M  b. 1901, d. 1988
Boynton, Bessie Mildred  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 9 Apr 1985
Burdick, Earl Rudolph  b. 27 Oct 1889, d. 18 Apr 1981
Cole, Lloyd  b. 4 Jun 1890, d. 1968
Cole, Octavia A  b. Jan 1872, d. Dec 1948
South Dansville
Love, Caton  b. 20 Mar 1838, d. 27 Nov 1907
Wayland
Button, Eunice  b. c 1797
Love, Caton  b. 20 Mar 1838, d. 27 Nov 1907
Love, Jonathan  b. c 1781
Love, Jonathan  b. 23 Aug 1835, d. 6 May 1899
Love, Nancy  b. c 1834
Suffolk County
Babylon
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Zimmerman, Robert Weaver Jr  b. 13 Mar 1913, d. 7 Mar 2005
Hampton Bays
Bowlan, Jeanne  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Zimmerman, Robert Weaver Jr  b. 13 Mar 1913, d. 7 Mar 2005
Islip Township
Zimmerman, Robert Weaver Jr  b. 13 Mar 1913, d. 7 Mar 2005
Ridge
Robbins, Doris Odelle  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 10 Jan 2002
Stoney Brook
Robbins, Doris Odelle  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 10 Jan 2002
Sullivan County
Forestburg
Alcock, Lillie Bell  b. 12 Apr 1887, d. Oct 1972
Tioga County
Spencer
Taggart, Emma Elizabeth  b. Jul 1862, d. 1935
Tompkins County
Danby
Taggart, Emma Elizabeth  b. Jul 1862, d. 1935
Hector
Love, Jonathan  b. 23 Aug 1835, d. 6 May 1899
Ulster County
DuBois, Jacob  b. 9 Oct 1661, d. Jun 1745
DuBois, Zara  b. Dec 1713, d. a 1753
Elmendorf, Conraed Jacobse  b. 12 Mar 1669, d. 1749
Elmendorf, Jonathan Conrad  b. Jul 1751, d. a 1809
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Felten, Margritje  b. 1767, d. a 1809
Kierstede, Blandina  b. Jan 1682, d. a 1727
Niewkirk, Gerritje Gerritsen  b. Mar 1669, d. 3 Apr 1739
Swart, Johanna  b. 22 Sep 1705
Van Buren, Sarah Ann  b. 8 Aug 1830, d. 27 May 1897
Esopus
Gerrit, Annetje Gerritsen
Roosa, Aldert Hymanse  b. c 1621, d. 27 Feb 1679
Van Wagenen, Aert Jacobsen  b. c 1622, d. b 1666
Hurley
De Jongh, Wyntie Ariense  b. 1622, d. a 1682
DuBois, Jacob  b. 9 Oct 1661, d. Jun 1745
DuBois, Zara  b. Dec 1713, d. a 1753
Elmendorf, Jonathan Conrad  b. Jul 1751, d. a 1809
Jorisse, Magdelina Brissen  b. 27 Oct 1611, d. a 1671
Niewkirk, Gerritje Gerritsen  b. Mar 1669, d. 3 Apr 1739
Niewkirk, Guert Cornelissen  b. c 1635, d. Feb 1696
Kingston
Blanchan, Catherine  b. c 1633, d. c 1713
Blanchan, Mathieu  b. c 1606, d. 7 Mar 1687
Bos, Tryntje Tyseen  b. c 1621, d. 1683/84
Brink, Elizabeth  b. s 1720
Brink, Roelof  b. s 1695?
Decker, Femmetje
DuBois, Louis  b. 21 Oct 1626, d. 26 Mar 1696
DuBois, Zara  b. Dec 1713, d. a 1753
Elmendorf, Coenrad  b. Nov 1710, d. a 1753
Elmendorf, Conraed Jacobse  b. 12 Mar 1669, d. 1749
Elmendorf, Jacobus Conrad  b. 1647, d. b 1699
Felton, Johannes  b. 1735
Kierstede, Blandina  b. Jan 1682, d. a 1727
Kierstede, Hans  b. c 1612, d. 1 Oct 1671
Kierstede, Roelof  b. 1 Jan 1647, d. 1710
Kool, Cornelius
Kool, Maritje  b. 7 Mar 1665/66, d. 1728
Kuykendall, Johannes  b. 1713
Kwik, Grietjen
Niewkirk, Gerritje Gerritsen  b. Mar 1669, d. 3 Apr 1739
Roosa, Eyke Aelbert  b. 2 Apr 1651, d. 1684/85
Snyder, Jurian  b. 6 Jan 1695, d. 31 May 1776
Snyder, Maria  b. 1742
Swart, Johanna  b. 22 Sep 1705
Tack, Grietje Artze  b. 16 Aug 1663, d. a 1720
Van Kuykendall, Annetje  b. 1700
Van Kuykendall, Arie  b. 1694
Van Kuykendall, Benjamin  b. 1723
Van Kuykendall, Cornelius  b. 1686
Van Kuykendall, Jacob  b. 1683, d. 1743
Van Kuykendall, Johannes  b. 1685, d. c 1685
Van Kuykendall, Johannes  b. 1688
Van Kuykendall, Margariet  b. 1709
Van Kuykendall, Marretjen  b. 1721
Van Kuykendall, Pieter  b. 1698
Van Kuykendall, Styntje  b. 1682, d. s 1714
Van Kuykendall, Sytgen  b. 1706
Van Kuykendall, Zara  b. 1702
Van Wagenen, Grietje  b. c 1642, d. b 1714
Westvael, Johannes Jurian  b. 1657, d. 1725
Westvael, Jurian  b. 27 Apr 1684, d. 1731
Old Hurley Cemetery
Elmendorf, Jonathan Conrad  b. Jul 1751, d. a 1809
Wiltwyck
Slecht, Cornelius Barentsen  b. c 1610, d. 1694
Warren County
Fairchild, Lewis M  b. 28 Jan 1830, d. 10 Sep 1893
Washington County
Foster, Allen  b. 29 Dec 1777
Foster, Asa  b. 4 Sep 1801, d. 7 Dec 1879
Foster, Clark  b. 28 Sep 1790
Foster, Edward  b. 1782
Rowley, Tabitha  b. 20 Oct 1724, d. 10 Nov 1811
Kingsbury
Younglove, Marcia  b. 26 Jun 1765, d. 24 Oct 1824
Wayne County
Boone, Iona M  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 4 Dec 1992
Hadden, Raymond  b. 9 Jan 1908, d. Jul 1970
Savannah
Boone, Iona M  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 4 Dec 1992
Hadden, Raymond  b. 9 Jan 1908, d. Jul 1970
Walworth
Boynton, Bessie Mildred  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. 9 Apr 1985
Burdick, Earl Rudolph  b. 27 Oct 1889, d. 18 Apr 1981
Westchester County
Long, Jacob  b. c 1855
Olmsted, Annie B  b. c 1856
Bedford
Ingersoll, Samuel
Rowley, Elizabeth  b. 3 Oct 1714, d. a 1788
Fort Slocum
Fogg, Charles Harold  b. 6 Apr 1891, d. 9 Sep 1972
Mamaroneck
Drake, Hannah  d. 1688
Headlee, Richard  b. c 1642, d. c 1709
Headlee, Richard  b. 1691, d. 1770
Pelham
Rogers, George Vernor  b. 12 Feb 1876, d. 13 Aug 1961
Port Chester
Jones, Edwin Herbert  b. 26 Oct 1904, d. 17 May 1981
White Plains
Rogers, George Vernor  b. 12 Feb 1876, d. 13 Aug 1961
Yonkers
Leckie, James Dinwoody  b. 21 Aug 1926, d. 14 Jan 2003
Wyoming County
Warsaw
Putney, Ira Van Buren  b. 3 Nov 1854, d. 1 May 1934