Washington
Whatcom County
Ten Mile Township
Duncan, Marie Ellen  b. 28 Oct 1911, d. 18 May 1992
Van Wyck Township
Pinckney, Esther C  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 17 Mar 1985
Thayer, Harley L  b. 6 Jun 1903, d. 22 Jun 1986
Van Zandt
Christensen, William Wiladsen  b. 31 Mar 1893, d. 23 Jun 1975
Goralski, Mary  b. Oct 1895, d. 11 Jul 1941
Whitman County
Drascher, Floyd Lloyd  b. 8 Apr 1900, d. 1935
Low, John Frederick  b. c 1854, d. 13 Jan 1935
Low, Mabel  b. 24 Nov 1880, d. 10 Aug 1948
Riggs, Lucinda Jane  b. 1861, d. 18 Jan 1936
Scott, Dean Hugh  b. 22 May 1917, d. 26 Feb 1976
Colfax
Rogers, Lucy Marie  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 1984
Rogers, Lucy Mary  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 1988
Scott, Dean Hugh  b. 22 May 1917, d. 26 Feb 1976
Garfield Township
Rogers, Lucy Marie  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 1984
Rogers, Lucy Mary  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 1988
Harper Precinct
Scott, Dean Hugh  b. 22 May 1917, d. 26 Feb 1976
North Colfax Township
Rogers, Lucy Marie  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 1984
Scott, Dean Hugh  b. 22 May 1917, d. 26 Feb 1976
Scott, Ronald H  b. 7 Mar 1938, d. 22 Jun 2009
Oaksdale
Freeman, William Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1888, d. 18 May 1978
Pullman
Bushey, Hazel  b. Nov 1896
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Drascher, Floyd Lloyd  b. 8 Apr 1900, d. 1935
Eller, James  b. Dec 1887
Moose, Sallie Belle  b. 14 Mar 1869, d. 12 Jan 1957
Rollins, Myrtle M  b. 9 Mar 1877, d. 20 Jan 1908
Rosalia
Koch, Avery Silver  b. 12 Jun 1911, d. 5 Nov 1999
Rogers, Lucy Mary  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 1988
Rosalia Township
Koch, Avery Silver  b. 12 Jun 1911, d. 5 Nov 1999
Rogers, Lucy Mary  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 1988
South Colfax Precinct
Tetrick, Lucile Iris  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Steptoe Precinct
Lynch, Docia Leone  b. Jul 1891, d. 24 Oct 1973
Rogers, Lucy Marie  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 1984
Scott, Dean Hugh  b. 22 May 1917, d. 26 Feb 1976
Thornton Precinct
Scott, Dean Hugh  b. 22 May 1917, d. 26 Feb 1976
Yakima County
Davis, Myra Leona  b. 27 Sep 1873, d. 2 Mar 1949
Belma
Hobbs, Jesse Elmer  b. 13 Apr 1877, d. 25 Sep 1961
Vredenburg, Virginia C  b. 23 Sep 1874, d. 24 Mar 1946
Fort Simcoe
Butler, Eliza J  b. May 1848, d. 1 Dec 1924
Kuykendall, George Benson  b. 22 Jan 1843, d. 24 Jun 1931
Kuykendall, John  b. 14 Apr 1820
Stark, Malinda  b. c 1824
Granger Precinct
(?), Ruth Bessie  b. c 1896, d. 1929
Hobbs, Jesse Elmer  b. 13 Apr 1877, d. 25 Sep 1961
Kagey, Fay Stuart  b. 14 Sep 1892, d. 23 Dec 1952
Vredenburg, Virginia C  b. 23 Sep 1874, d. 24 Mar 1946
Mabton
(?), Zoe  b. c 1881
Brooks, Raymond Daniel  b. 18 Jan 1878, d. 10 Feb 1942
Mabton Precinct
Bacon, Irene Nellie  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Dec 1983
North Wapato
Hobbs, Jesse Elmer  b. 13 Apr 1877, d. 25 Sep 1961
Vredenburg, Virginia C  b. 23 Sep 1874, d. 24 Mar 1946
North Yakima
Foss, Carl Thomas  b. 1 Sep 1877, d. 21 Nov 1959
Selah Precinct
Hobbs, Ruby S  b. c 1908
Sheek, Alice Eliza  b. Oct 1871
Ward, Richard S  b. Feb 1856
Sunnyside
Bacon, Harley  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. 8 Oct 1974
Savage, Fay Alwilda  b. 26 Jan 1896, d. 14 Feb 1989
Toppenish
Varner, Charles T  b. 8 Apr 1907, d. 16 Jan 1964
Wapato
Hobbs, Jesse Elmer  b. 13 Apr 1877, d. 25 Sep 1961
Lambert, Joseph Pierre  b. 22 Jul 1876, d. 3 Nov 1944
Wendell Phillips Precinct
Rogers, Lucy Marie  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 1984
Rogers, Lucy Mary  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 1988
West Swan Precinct
Gregory, Carl Braxton  b. 28 Apr 1890, d. 10 Jan 1941
Gregory, Jess  b. c 1878
Yakima
Beals, Francis Leslie  b. 3 Feb 1897, d. 14 Jul 1981
Brooks, Raymond Daniel  b. 18 Jan 1878, d. 10 Feb 1942
Erzell, Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
Foss, Joseph Harvey  b. c 1845, d. 2 Jun 1919
Sargent, Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Washington Territory
Lewis County
Duval, William Clyde  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 13 Jan 1939
Pierce County
Aaraas, Nils  b. 9 Mar 1872, d. May 1899
Cardel, Helda Maria Cathrine  b. 17 Jul 1853, d. 10 May 1933
Christensen, Catharina Sophia  b. 13 Jun 1873, d. 21 Oct 1963
Christensen, Christian Friedrich  b. 8 Feb 1841, d. 1 May 1887
Christensen, Christina Frederica  b. 27 Apr 1883, d. 24 Feb 1918
Christensen, Danial Carl  b. 18 May 1879, d. 19 Jun 1949
Christensen, Dora Sophia  b. 25 Sep 1887, d. 8 Jan 1968
Christensen, Grace  b. 11 Mar 1885, d. 29 Apr 1968
Christensen, Helda Maria  b. 14 Jun 1881, d. 17 Sep 1898
Christensen, Julia Christina  b. 8 Mar 1875, d. 16 Aug 1939
Anderson Island
Camus, Lena  b. 20 Aug 1893, d. 23 Jul 1972
Cardel, Helda Maria Cathrine  b. 17 Jul 1853, d. 10 May 1933
Christensen, Catharina Sophia  b. 13 Jun 1873, d. 21 Oct 1963
Christensen, Christian Friedrich  b. 8 Feb 1841, d. 1 May 1887
Christensen, Christina Frederica  b. 27 Apr 1883, d. 24 Feb 1918
Christensen, Christine  b. 23 Nov 1859, d. b 1900
Christensen, Danial Carl  b. 18 May 1879, d. 19 Jun 1949
Christensen, Dora Sophia  b. 25 Sep 1887, d. 8 Jan 1968
Christensen, Grace  b. 11 Mar 1885, d. 29 Apr 1968
Christensen, Julia Christina  b. 8 Mar 1875, d. 16 Aug 1939
Christensen, Peter A Hansen  b. 6 Aug 1853, d. 23 Apr 1923
Christensen, Ralph Daniel  b. 14 Jun 1919, d. 3 Jan 1992
Kuthman, August  b. 10 Apr 1846, d. 14 Jun 1928
Kuthman, Dora  b. Jan 1880, d. s 1881
Castle Nook
Christensen, Catharina Sophia  b. 13 Jun 1873, d. 21 Oct 1963
Christensen, Christian Friedrich  b. 8 Feb 1841, d. 1 May 1887
Christensen, Danial Carl  b. 18 May 1879, d. 19 Jun 1949
Christensen, Helda Maria  b. 14 Jun 1881, d. 17 Sep 1898
Christensen, Julia Christina  b. 8 Mar 1875, d. 16 Aug 1939
Tacoma
Christey, George Wilbur  b. 9 Oct 1876, d. 5 Mar 1948
Christey, Henry C  b. c 1875, d. 1928
Christey, John Frederick  b. 31 Jul 1842, d. 2 Sep 1903
Christey, John Frederick  b. 26 Sep 1880, d. 24 Jun 1953
Christy, Sophia Dorothea  b. 1878, d. 1962
Lindstrom, August W  b. 17 Jan 1853, d. 31 Jan 1897
Toft, Maria Christine  b. 15 Jul 1852, d. 7 Mar 1932
West Indies
Grenada
St George's
Rink, Charles Cephas  b. 18 Mar 1938, d. 14 Nov 2004
West Virginia
Burford, Thomas J  b. 16 Jul 1864, d. 6 Sep 1933
Burnham, Cora E  b. Mar 1874, d. 21 May 1967
Harrold, Mary Francis  b. 4 Mar 1889, d. Apr 1977
Kenton, Charles  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 18 May 1910
Leach, James Madison  b. Jan 1848, d. 1923
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Maxwell, John Franklin  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 17 Mar 1955
McKelvey, John Edward  b. 22 Jan 1834, d. 1920
Newson, Ada E  b. 14 Aug 1892, d. 13 Sep 1973
Scott, Maggie Virginia  b. 16 Mar 1865, d. 11 Jun 1946
Seymour, Herb  b. Nov 1861
Stiltner, Samuel Fredrick  b. 4 Jan 1879, d. 14 Feb 1957
Fayette County
Carnifex, Elizabeth  b. c 1811, d. 12 Sep 1868
McVey, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1815, d. 27 Jul 1889
McVey, William Steele  b. 22 May 1802, d. 6 Sep 1866
Mountain Cove
McVey, Alexander  b. 8 Jun 1800, d. 8 Jul 1868
McVey, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1815, d. 27 Jul 1889
McVey, Thomas  b. 7 Jul 1804, d. 24 Dec 1867
Morehead, Mary C  b. 30 Apr 1818, d. 7 Jul 1884
Nuttalburg
Morehead, Mary C  b. 30 Apr 1818, d. 7 Jul 1884
Greenbrier County
Gills, Pleasant  b. May 1827, d. 2 Jan 1913
Fort Spring Township
Stephens, Margaret  b. 18 Jul 1802, d. 19 Feb 1886
Hancock
Chester
Birch, Anna B  b. 30 Mar 1881, d. 6 Nov 1961
Duncan, Thomas Newton  b. 25 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1952
Grant District
Birch, Anna B  b. 30 Mar 1881, d. 6 Nov 1961
Duncan, Thomas Newton  b. 25 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1952
Hancock Township
Birch, Anna B  b. 30 Mar 1881, d. 6 Nov 1961
Duncan, Thomas Newton  b. 25 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1952
Zalia
McKay, Rosanna May  b. 18 Dec 1885, d. 7 Nov 1949
Lewis County
Roanoke
Duvall, Louis Lee  b. 19 Jan 1854, d. 7 Sep 1916
Pitman, Naomi Ann  b. 28 Mar 1869, d. 23 Jun 1943
Marion County
Fairmont
Brown, Pearl  b. 12 Jan 1887
Burnham, Cora E  b. Mar 1874, d. 21 May 1967
Kenton, Charles  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 18 May 1910
Thatcher, Harry Theodore  b. 19 Dec 1878
Fairmount
Smith, Pansy M  b. 13 Jun 1911, d. 23 Dec 1995
Stallings, John Nuite  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. Jun 1974
Marshall County
Howard, Minnie Belle  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 15 Mar 1950
Mercer County
Mercer
Harrold, Mary Francis  b. 4 Mar 1889, d. Apr 1977
Rock District
Harrold, Mary Francis  b. 4 Mar 1889, d. Apr 1977
Monongalia County
Morgantown
Smith, Pansy M  b. 13 Jun 1911, d. 23 Dec 1995
Stallings, Bonnie  b. 21 Apr 1936, d. 8 Sep 1962
Stallings, John Nuite  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. Jun 1974
Pocahontas County
Edray District
Preston County
Terra Alta
Smith, Pansy M  b. 13 Jun 1911, d. 23 Dec 1995
Putnam County
Gray, James Erwin  b. 15 Apr 1908, d. 20 May 1983
Raleigh County
Eccles Precinct
Isenour, Alvin Theodore  b. 10 Sep 1914, d. 19 Jan 1989
Tucker County
Saint George District
Maxwell, John Franklin  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 17 Mar 1955
Saint George Township
Maxwell, John Franklin  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 17 Mar 1955
Wyoming County
Bailiff, Jesse Oscar  b. 23 Oct 1885, d. 3 Nov 1946
Harrold, Mary Francis  b. 4 Mar 1889, d. Apr 1977
Mullens
Bailiff, Jesse Oscar  b. 23 Oct 1885, d. 3 Nov 1946
Bailiff, William Douglass  b. 2 Apr 1884, d. 2 Aug 1965
Hamilton, Grace Lee  b. c 1887
Harrold, Mary Francis  b. 4 Mar 1889, d. Apr 1977
Wilson Township
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
Wisconsin
(?), Anna  b. c 1872
(?), Anna M  b. c 1890, d. 6 Dec 1959
(?), Bessie  b. c 1896
(?), Emma D  b. 1887, d. 1921
(?), Frances  b. c 1847
(?), Hattie  b. Oct 1870, d. 1953
(?), Lillian  b. c 1896
(?), Louise  b. c 1902
(?), Lula P  b. c 1891
(?), May  b. 29 Jul 1896, d. Feb 1977
(?), Mazie E  b. 17 Feb 1896, d. 14 Jun 1958
(?), Nellie  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. Mar 1977
(?), Olga  b. 31 Jan 1908, d. Dec 1973
(?), Sarah C  b. 27 Aug 1858, d. 24 Feb 1915
Allen, Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
Arnold, Grace  b. 12 Jan 1899, d. 15 Jul 1988
Bacon, Alice  b. c 1852, d. b 1900
Bacon, Hiram  b. c 1859
Bacon, Willard Lee  b. Feb 1860, d. 7 Mar 1941
Barnes, Harriett M  b. Mar 1858, d. 1946
Beam, Bernard L  b. 6 Nov 1919, d. 16 Apr 2010
Bell, Ellen Marie  b. 26 May 1916, d. 18 Jul 1976
Bell, Fred Lanham  b. 27 Nov 1891, d. 20 Apr 1949
Bell, George B  b. Nov 1867
Bell, Homer Morris  b. 5 Dec 1920, d. 23 Jul 1992
Bell, Illa L  b. 15 Dec 1925, d. 27 Mar 2012
Bell, Ira Sherman  b. c 1905, d. 14 Sep 1951
Bell, Lucille Sophia  b. 10 Jun 1903, d. 11 Jun 1979
Bell, Sherman Ira  b. 1934, d. 23 May 2008
Bell, Velma May  b. 5 Feb 1911, d. 3 Mar 1994
Brooks, William H  b. Mar 1870
Brown, Cordelia I  b. c 1853
Campbell, Della  b. Jul 1877
Chapman, Harry  b. c 1869
Chapman, James  b. c 1864
Chapman, Marvin  b. c 1859
Chapman, Maude Alice  b. c 1866
Chapman, William  b. Oct 1857
Colgaard, Manilla P  b. 11 Mar 1898, d. 21 Feb 1917
Collins, Rosa B  b. c 1867
Cranson, Mildred Ada  b. Jan 1890, d. 25 Feb 1974
Cross, Reuben Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1868, d. 17 Apr 1948
Crowell, Robert H  b. c 1876
Dibbles, Charles Roger  b. 26 Jul 1925, d. 18 Mar 1993
Dragich, Ann  b. 7 Feb 1911, d. 5 Aug 1988
Elgas, Zeno C  b. 30 Mar 1907, d. 7 Sep 1984
Elmendorf, Cacy  b. c 1859
Elmendorf, Charles  b. c 1854
Elmendorf, Florence  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Faith, Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Fisk, Charles M  b. c 1843
Fisk, Esther Emma  b. c 1849
Fisk, Hiram  b. c 1846
Fredrickson, Edith  b. Aug 1895
Fredrickson, Margaret  b. Oct 1898
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Garrison, Henry D  b. 10 Aug 1813
Geddes, Alpha R  b. c 1864
Geddes, Bertha M  b. 30 Jun 1889, d. 24 Jun 1946
Geddes, Bufford Donald  b. 24 Aug 1900, d. 18 May 1973
Geddes, Ella June  b. May 1863, d. 1948
Geddes, Ilda Sarah  b. 6 Mar 1905, d. 8 Jun 2002
Geddes, Iola Fanny  b. c 1913, d. b 2005
Geddes, Isabel  b. c 1859
Geddes, Jane  b. 1860
Geddes, John Thomas  b. 21 Nov 1900, d. 9 Apr 1991
Geddes, Julia A  b. c 1856, d. 1887
Geddes, Kenneth Orton  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 5 Jul 1935
Geddes, Louisa A  b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 2 Oct 1966
Geddes, Nellie Ann  b. 29 Mar 1909, d. 3 Mar 2005
Geddes, Phenius  b. c 1860
Geddes, Ray L  b. 30 Dec 1929, d. 18 Feb 2011
Geddes, Rosa Olive  b. 30 Dec 1867, d. 1946
Geddes, Roy Burton  b. 15 Nov 1921, d. 8 Aug 1957
Geddes, Ruth Orel  b. 7 Dec 1915, d. 17 Oct 1976
Geddes, Sharon J  b. 20 Jan 1937, d. 8 Sep 2012
Geddes, Verda Mae  b. 16 Sep 1924, d. 21 Jan 1997
Haatvedt, Olaf E  b. c 1863
Hadley, Algon Earl  b. 29 Oct 1907, d. 27 Nov 1989
Hadley, Charlotte W  b. 26 Nov 1921
Hadley, Gertrude Rachel  b. May 1878, d. 11 Dec 1928
Hadley, Hazel Pearl  b. 5 Aug 1901, d. 29 Jul 1990
Hadley, Kenneth L  b. 14 Dec 1925, d. 22 Feb 2014
Hadley, Lawrence Ernest  b. 14 Mar 1910, d. 25 Jan 2003
Hadley, Merle Orla  b. 12 Nov 1899, d. 23 Jul 2001
Hadley, Oscar Irvin  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 26 Dec 1993
Haley, Phyllis  b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 20 Jun 2014
Harris, Bertha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1899, d. 8 Oct 1990
Harris, Earl  b. Apr 1900
Hassman, Emil  b. c 1888
Hebard, Albert  b. c 1865
Hebard, Berty  b. c 1876
Hebard, Charles  b. c 1853
Hebard, Edgar  b. c 1860
Hebard, Ernest  b. May 1868, d. 11 Sep 1948
Hebard, Leona  b. c 1862
Hebard, Nina  b. c 1878
Hebard, Oscar  b. c 1857
Hebard, Rachel  b. c 1872
Hebberd, Agnes Lucretia  b. Aug 1854, d. 13 Apr 1943
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Heding, William Henry  b. Nov 1871, d. 14 Apr 1961
Helms, Verla  b. c 1913, d. 2 Aug 1974
Higgins, Jack Franklin  b. 29 Jul 1934, d. 16 Jan 2010
Higgins, Ronald K  b. 27 Feb 1933, d. 14 Jul 2001
Hopwood, Erma  b. Jul 1891
Hopwood, Henry F  b. Oct 1888, d. 1902
Hopwood, Mildred  b. c 1896
Hopwood, Nellie Isabel  b. 31 Aug 1890, d. 30 Oct 1988
Hopwood, Sylvester W  b. Jan 1860, d. 1921
Hornby, George  b. Oct 1867, d. 1932
Huntley, Charles  b. c 1881, d. 12 Nov 1909
Hutchison, Thomas Leonard  b. Feb 1885, d. 1936
Jenness, Robert D  b. c 1928, d. 16 Jun 2006
Jenness, Thomas C  b. 28 Jun 1931, d. 14 Aug 1986
Konz, James John  b. 24 Dec 1914, d. 13 Sep 1973
Kuykendall, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1856, d. bt 1920 - 1930
LaPerre, Francis Phillip  b. 3 Dec 1933, d. 3 Sep 2006
Lindewirth, Anna M  b. Mar 1875
Long, Anna Madeline  b. 19 Dec 1822, d. 1908
Macomber, Harry Brown  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1929
Mannon, Addie Ella  b. 3 Oct 1876, d. Mar 1963
Nagaley, Roxina  b. c 1818
Niles, Harlan W  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 26 Jan 1966
Olmstead, Earl Regis  b. 27 Mar 1922, d. 26 Oct 2008
Osolin, Reynolds R  b. 6 Jul 1914, d. 14 Nov 1965
Oswald, Lydia H  b. Sep 1899, d. 1944
Perkins, Floyd Chester  b. 13 Dec 1900, d. 25 Jan 1960
Persinski, Hattie E  b. 18 Jul 1894, d. 18 Jul 1976
Rasmussen, Andrew L  b. 5 Apr 1885
Reed, Allen E  b. Jun 1868
Reynolds, Agnes Irene  b. 17 Feb 1907, d. 21 Apr 1994
Rice, Ada Elizabeth  b. Aug 1874, d. 2 Dec 1952
Rider, Mearl A  b. 16 Sep 1904, d. 30 Dec 1915
Robinson, Delores Elizabeth  b. Jun 1933, d. 3 Jul 1944
Robinson, Vernon R  b. 10 Feb 1932, d. 17 Aug 2009
Rogers, G Vernor  b. c 1896
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Rowley, Cyrenus Parker  b. Oct 1856, d. 2 Dec 1936
Rowley, Eliza Jane  b. c Aug 1847
Rowley, Esther M  b. Jun 1847
Rowley, Eugene  b. c 1859
Rowley, James Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
Rowley, Lydia  b. Jul 1848, d. Sep 1939
Rowley, O Warren W  b. c 1861, d. 19 Apr 1885
Rowley, Sarah Ellen  b. Oct 1852
Rudd, Marvin S  b. 5 Apr 1923, d. 24 Mar 2001
Rudd, Samuel Thomas  b. 19 Apr 1899, d. 9 Jan 1967
Sawyer, James Marion  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 27 Dec 1963
Schmidt, Helen S  b. Oct 1894
Scott, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1854, d. 28 Jun 1925
Severs, Charles S  b. 9 Jul 1884, d. 28 Nov 1968
Silbaugh, Merle Irene  b. 16 Dec 1912, d. 16 Nov 1985
Simonson, Carol E  b. 26 Jun 1923, d. Sep 1986
Skjelver, Tillie Mathea  b. 18 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1966
Spear, Eileen Hazel  b. 10 Aug 1915, d. 12 Jan 2004
Stevens, Alice Agnes  b. 12 Apr 1922, d. 9 Jan 1986
Stevens, Clifford John  b. 9 Jan 1919, d. 19 Jul 1981
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, John W  b. Mar 1885, d. c 1957
Stevens, Mathew Sylvanus  b. 25 May 1882, d. Aug 1963
Swetland, Cora Evelena  b. 29 Apr 1868, d. 12 Dec 1946
Swetland, Jessie  b. May 1880
Swetland, Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Thayer, William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Thompson, Catherine Elinor  b. Sep 1865, d. 1938
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Thompson, Rena E  b. 30 Nov 1890, d. 30 Jul 1971
Tracy, John W  b. 7 Nov 1860, d. 18 Oct 1928
Trenhaile, Priscilla H  b. 24 Oct 1859, d. 11 Aug 1884
Trousil, Louise F  b. 1 Apr 1884, d. 17 Sep 1973
Tschanz, Alvin  b. 17 Sep 1905, d. Mar 1972
Tschanz, Eurasia  b. c 1903
Tschanz, Gertrude  b. c 1910
Tschanz, Helen  b. c 1903
Tschanz, Irene Louise  b. 11 May 1930, d. 4 Mar 1947
Tschanz, John  b. 23 Dec 1910, d. Nov 1968
Tschanz, Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Tschanz, Matilda  b. c 1907
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Wesenberg, Dimple S  b. Apr 1899
Wesenberg, Elmer H  b. 4 Nov 1905, d. 23 Aug 1964
Wesenberg, Forest G A  b. Apr 1890, d. s 1915
Wesenberg, Iva R  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 31 Jan 1940
Whitt, Leota May  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 26 Dec 1986
Williams, Charles H  b. Sep 1864, d. 1938
Williams, Harvey J  b. 10 Feb 1905, d. 17 Aug 1955
Williams, Nellie M  b. Sep 1897
Zitzner, Lawrence Henry  b. 28 Jul 1891, d. 24 Jan 1962
Adams County
Jackson
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Foat, William  b. Sep 1842
Richfield
Dexter, Ralph Mortimer  b. Dec 1861, d. 13 Nov 1954
Keeler, Mary Alice  b. Sep 1867, d. 1 Jun 1940
Ashland County
Seemuth, Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Bad Axe County
Rice, Ada Elizabeth  b. Aug 1874, d. 2 Dec 1952
Kickapoo Township
Geddes, Henry  b. 28 Jun 1852, d. 1879
Geddes, Isabel  b. c 1859
Geddes, James Edgar  b. 8 Jun 1854, d. 9 Feb 1942
Geddes, Jane  b. 1860
Geddes, Julia A  b. c 1856, d. 1887
Geddes, Rhoda A  b. c 1853
Geddes, William  b. 12 Apr 1830, d. 31 May 1902
Hagerman, Laura Ann  b. Jan 1827, d. 27 Sep 1906
Newman, Sarah E  b. 22 Sep 1860, d. 2 Jun 1888
Barron County
Barron
Dibbles, Charles Roger  b. 26 Jul 1925, d. 18 Mar 1993
Clinton
Cranson, Mildred Ada  b. Jan 1890, d. 25 Feb 1974
Maple Grove
(?), Bessie  b. c 1896
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Stanfold
(?), May  b. 29 Jul 1896, d. Feb 1977
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Bayfield County
Drummond
Seemuth, Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Buffalo County
Naples
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Nelson
Reinhardt, Wilamina  b. 22 Mar 1878, d. 25 May 1918
Chippewa County
Swetland, Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Thayer, William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Arthur Township
Hebberd, Agnes Lucretia  b. Aug 1854, d. 13 Apr 1943
Stevens, Gilbert Hiram  b. 25 Dec 1890, d. 8 Dec 1987
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, John W  b. Mar 1885, d. c 1957
Stevens, Lawrence Townsend  b. 30 Aug 1889, d. 13 Aug 1975
Stevens, Mamie Frances  b. 1 Nov 1895
Stevens, Paul Millard  b. 6 Aug 1892, d. 4 Feb 1983
Birch Creek
(?), Lula P  b. c 1891
Williams, Pearl James  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 27 May 1967
Chippewa Falls
Elmendorf, Florence  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Haupt, Lois Anne  b. 15 Jul 1925, d. 29 Jan 1999
Scott, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1854, d. 28 Jun 1925
Estella
Geddes, Rosa Olive  b. 30 Dec 1867, d. 1946
Jacobson, Arnie Gustave  b. 26 Mar 1886
Williams, Laura Elizabeth  b. 5 Nov 1887
Flambeau Township
Fredrickson, Alexander  b. Jan 1865, d. b 1930
Fredrickson, Edith  b. Aug 1895
Fredrickson, Margaret  b. Oct 1898
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Jenness, Charles H  b. Sep 1884
Jenness, Clara May  b. 14 May 1892, d. 31 Jul 1969
Jenness, Ida Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1887, d. 11 Sep 1945
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
Jenness, Levi Harold  b. 31 Aug 1897, d. 3 Jul 1952
Palmer, Ida May  b. 1 Jul 1860, d. 7 Aug 1921