Wisconsin
Adams County
Jackson
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Foat, William  b. Sep 1842
Richfield
Dexter, Ralph Mortimer  b. Dec 1861, d. 13 Nov 1954
Keeler, Mary Alice  b. Sep 1867, d. 1 Jun 1940
Ashland County
Seemuth, Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Bad Axe County
Rice, Ada Elizabeth  b. Aug 1874, d. 2 Dec 1952
Kickapoo Township
Geddes, Henry  b. 28 Jun 1852, d. 1879
Geddes, Isabel  b. c 1859
Geddes, James Edgar  b. 8 Jun 1854, d. 9 Feb 1942
Geddes, Jane  b. 1860
Geddes, Julia A  b. c 1856, d. 1887
Geddes, Rhoda A  b. c 1853
Geddes, William  b. 12 Apr 1830, d. 31 May 1902
Hagerman, Laura Ann  b. Jan 1827, d. 27 Sep 1906
Newman, Sarah E  b. 22 Sep 1860, d. 2 Jun 1888
Barron County
Barron
Dibbles, Charles Roger  b. 26 Jul 1925, d. 18 Mar 1993
Clinton
Cranson, Mildred Ada  b. Jan 1890, d. 25 Feb 1974
Maple Grove
(?), Bessie  b. c 1896
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Stanfold
(?), May  b. 29 Jul 1896, d. Feb 1977
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Bayfield County
Drummond
Seemuth, Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Buffalo County
Naples
Fisher, Prentice Ebenezer  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 20 Apr 1954
Nelson
Reinhardt, Wilamina  b. 22 Mar 1878, d. 25 May 1918
Chippewa County
Swetland, Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Thayer, William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Arthur Township
Hebberd, Agnes Lucretia  b. Aug 1854, d. 13 Apr 1943
Stevens, Gilbert Hiram  b. 25 Dec 1890, d. 8 Dec 1987
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, John W  b. Mar 1885, d. c 1957
Stevens, Lawrence Townsend  b. 30 Aug 1889, d. 13 Aug 1975
Stevens, Mamie Frances  b. 1 Nov 1895
Stevens, Paul Millard  b. 6 Aug 1892, d. 4 Feb 1983
Birch Creek
(?), Lula P  b. c 1891
Williams, Pearl James  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 27 May 1967
Chippewa Falls
Elmendorf, Florence  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Haupt, Lois Anne  b. 15 Jul 1925, d. 29 Jan 1999
Scott, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1854, d. 28 Jun 1925
Estella
Geddes, Rosa Olive  b. 30 Dec 1867, d. 1946
Jacobson, Arnie Gustave  b. 26 Mar 1886
Williams, Laura Elizabeth  b. 5 Nov 1887
Flambeau Township
Fredrickson, Alexander  b. Jan 1865, d. b 1930
Fredrickson, Edith  b. Aug 1895
Fredrickson, Margaret  b. Oct 1898
Fredrickson, Mary A  b. Apr 1894, d. 2 May 1977
Geddes, Emma A  b. Mar 1875, d. 22 Feb 1957
Jenness, Charles H  b. Sep 1884
Jenness, Clara May  b. 14 May 1892, d. 31 Jul 1969
Jenness, Ida Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1887, d. 11 Sep 1945
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
Jenness, Levi Harold  b. 31 Aug 1897, d. 3 Jul 1952
Palmer, Ida May  b. 1 Jul 1860, d. 7 Aug 1921
Hallie Township
Halvorsen, Janet Noreen  b. 2 Sep 1932, d. 13 Apr 1992
Stanley
Jenness, Levi Harold  b. 31 Aug 1897, d. 3 Jul 1952
Macomber, Harry Brown  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1929
Wheaton
Beckwith, Milo  b. Feb 1859
Clark County
Hansen, Bertha  b. 3 Jun 1854, d. 11 Dec 1941
Swetland, George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Wesenberg, Robert  b. Jun 1901, d. s 1925
Eaton
Chapman, Joseph F  b. 30 Nov 1846
Wesenberg, William E  b. Jan 1860, d. 26 Dec 1932
Grant Township
(?), Sophia  b. c 1818
Wesenberg, Fredrick  b. Jun 1854
Wesenberg, Peter  b. c 1823
Wesenberg, William E  b. Jan 1860, d. 26 Dec 1932
Greenwood
Redwine, Seeta Lilah  b. 22 Feb 1898, d. 14 Dec 2000
Sanftenberg, Emma M  b. 15 Jan 1890, d. 16 Jul 1969
Greenwood City
Swetland, Cora Evelena  b. 29 Apr 1868, d. 12 Dec 1946
Wesenberg, Alta May  b. 30 Oct 1893, d. 11 Apr 1948
Wesenberg, Forest G A  b. Apr 1890, d. s 1915
Wesenberg, Iva R  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 31 Jan 1940
Wesenberg, William E  b. Jan 1860, d. 26 Dec 1932
Wesenberg, Winifred E  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 30 Mar 1935
Loyal
Chapman, Harry  b. c 1869
Chapman, James  b. c 1864
Chapman, Joseph  b. c 1823, d. 1875
Chapman, Maude Alice  b. c 1866
Chapman, Olive  b. c 1855
Chapman, William  b. Oct 1857
Elmendorf, Dorthea  b. c 1829, d. 9 Sep 1921
Lynn
(?), Elberta F  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 4 Nov 1989
Wesenberg, Elmer H  b. 4 Nov 1905, d. 23 Aug 1964
Neilsville
(?), Elberta F  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 4 Nov 1989
Bascombe, Morris Clarince  b. 7 Jan 1864, d. 1951
Campbell, Della  b. Jul 1877
Wesenberg, August Henry  b. 4 Mar 1904, d. 26 Jun 1959
Wesenberg, Charles Newton  b. 13 Mar 1884, d. 5 Sep 1967
Wesenberg, Elmer H  b. 4 Nov 1905, d. 23 Aug 1964
Wesenberg, Fredrick  b. Jun 1854
Nelllsville
Campbell, Della  b. Jul 1877
Chapman, Olive  b. c 1855
Wesenberg, Elmer H  b. 4 Nov 1905, d. 23 Aug 1964
Wesenberg, Fredrick  b. Jun 1854
Thorp
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Jenness, Thomas C  b. 28 Jun 1931, d. 14 Aug 1986
Unity
Chapman, William  b. Oct 1857
Elmendorf, Dorthea  b. c 1829, d. 9 Sep 1921
Warner
Hansen, Bertha  b. 3 Jun 1854, d. 11 Dec 1941
Swetland, George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Washburn
Campbell, Della  b. Jul 1877
Wesenberg, August Henry  b. 4 Mar 1904, d. 26 Jun 1959
Wesenberg, Charles Newton  b. 13 Mar 1884, d. 5 Sep 1967
Wesenberg, Dimple S  b. Apr 1899
Wesenberg, Elmer H  b. 4 Nov 1905, d. 23 Aug 1964
Wesenberg, Fredrick  b. Jun 1854
Columbia County
Dekorra
Allen, Oliver B  b. c 1841
Otsego Town
Spear, Harvey Homer  b. 12 Jan 1884, d. 19 Jan 1969
Wyocena
Jorgensen, Laura Juliana Jorgena  b. 19 Aug 1890, d. 11 Dec 1974
Jorgensen, Laura Juliana Jorgena  b. 19 Aug 1890, d. 11 Dec 1974
Spear, Harvey Homer  b. 12 Jan 1884, d. 19 Jan 1969
Spear, Lois Lorraine  b. 6 Jun 1920, d. 10 Feb 2000
Crawford County
Gates, Dorothy M  b. 14 Aug 1903, d. 13 Dec 1998
Geddes, Ella June  b. May 1863, d. 1948
Hopwood, James S  b. 19 Jul 1898
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
Posey, Nettie M  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 5 Feb 1968
Rider, Clarence  b. 21 Oct 1899
Rider, Harry Lee  b. 1 Nov 1896, d. 29 Dec 1975
Rusk, Dorothy Ann  b. 15 Oct 1925, d. 25 Oct 2001
Bridgeport Township
Hopwood, Mildred  b. c 1896
McKnight, William Andrew  b. 6 Feb 1890, d. 1930
Ferryville
Hadley, Oscar Irvin  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 26 Dec 1993
Marietta
Geddes, Ella June  b. May 1863, d. 1948
Hopwood, Erma  b. Jul 1891
Hopwood, Henry F  b. Oct 1888, d. 1902
Hopwood, James S  b. 19 Jul 1898
Hopwood, Mildred  b. c 1896
Hopwood, Nellie Isabel  b. 31 Aug 1890, d. 30 Oct 1988
Hopwood, Sylvester W  b. Jan 1860, d. 1921
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
Ray, Carl E  b. 13 Apr 1888, d. 24 Feb 1962
Prairie du Chien
(?), Louise  b. c 1877
Harris, Lotta B  b. 13 Sep 1875, d. 26 Apr 1923
Oswald, Lydia H  b. Sep 1899, d. 1944
Rider, Harry Lee  b. 1 Nov 1896, d. 29 Dec 1975
Rider, William J  b. 15 Oct 1869, d. 12 Oct 1962
Sillge, Odelia Caroline  b. 28 Oct 1872, d. 3 May 1964
Scott
McKnight, William Andrew  b. 6 Feb 1890, d. 1930
Soldiers Grove
Gates, Dorothy M  b. 14 Aug 1903, d. 13 Dec 1998
Geddes, Dessie Violet  b. 14 Jul 1910, d. 9 Apr 2007
Geddes, Earl O  b. 19 Aug 1892, d. 17 Feb 1982
Smith, Albert D  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 7 Jul 1981
Steuben
Geddes, Ella June  b. May 1863, d. 1948
Hopwood, Erma  b. Jul 1891
Hopwood, James S  b. 19 Jul 1898
Hopwood, Mildred  b. c 1896
Hopwood, Nellie Isabel  b. 31 Aug 1890, d. 30 Oct 1988
Hopwood, Sylvester W  b. Jan 1860, d. 1921
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
Towerville
Tainter, Fannie Rockhill  b. 1883, d. 1922
Wauzeka
Harris, Lotta B  b. 13 Sep 1875, d. 26 Apr 1923
Hopwood, Mildred  b. c 1896
Hopwood, Nellie Isabel  b. 31 Aug 1890, d. 30 Oct 1988
McKnight, William Andrew  b. 6 Feb 1890, d. 1930
Oswald, Lydia H  b. Sep 1899, d. 1944
Ray, Carl E  b. 13 Apr 1888, d. 24 Feb 1962
Rider, Clarence  b. 21 Oct 1899
Rider, Harry Lee  b. 1 Nov 1896, d. 29 Dec 1975
Rider, Mearl A  b. 16 Sep 1904, d. 30 Dec 1915
Rider, William J  b. 15 Oct 1869, d. 12 Oct 1962
Sillge, Odelia Caroline  b. 28 Oct 1872, d. 3 May 1964
Dane County
Allen, Oliver B  b. c 1841
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Green, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Rowley, Adelaide J  b. 14 Feb 1851, d. 30 Aug 1946
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Rowley, Esther M  b. Jun 1847
Berry Township
Rush, Anna E  b. 5 May 1907, d. 9 Sep 1996
Williams, Harvey J  b. 10 Feb 1905, d. 17 Aug 1955
Blooming Grove Township
Geddes, Ella June  b. May 1863, d. 1948
Hopwood, Mildred  b. c 1896
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
McKnight, William Andrew  b. 6 Feb 1890, d. 1930
Posey, Nettie M  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 5 Feb 1968
Fitchburg Township
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
Madison
Hixson, Blanche Milo  b. 26 Jan 1891, d. 17 Feb 1952
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
LaPerre, Francis Phillip  b. 3 Dec 1933, d. 3 Sep 2006
Posey, Nettie M  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 5 Feb 1968
Rowley, Charles  b. 21 Oct 1858, d. 5 Jun 1932
Rowley, Eli  b. 9 Jun 1845, d. 3 Jun 1931
White, Aaron Reuben  b. 20 Oct 1873, d. 2 Feb 1950
Sun Prairie
Geddes, Dessie Violet  b. 14 Jul 1910, d. 9 Apr 2007
Smith, Albert D  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 7 Jul 1981
Vienna Township
Blake, Edelia A  b. c 1850
Jordal, Iver  b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 26 Jan 1985
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Rowley, Eliza Jane  b. c Aug 1847
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Rowley, Eugene  b. c 1859
Rowley, George  b. Jun 1845
Rowley, James Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
Rowley, Mary S  b. c 1843
Rowley, Sarah Ellen  b. Oct 1852
Sidler, Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Westport
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Bacon, Alice  b. c 1852, d. b 1900
Bacon, Daniel  b. c 1822, d. 7 May 1862
Bacon, Hiram  b. c 1859
Bacon, Mary  b. c 1827
Fisk, Charles M  b. c 1843
Fisk, Esther Emma  b. c 1849
Fisk, Hiram  b. c 1846
Fisk, Irena  b. c 1840
Fisk, Jonathan F  b. 27 Oct 1804, d. 26 Oct 1872
Fisk, Mary Jane  b. 27 Apr 1838, d. 8 Sep 1914
Rowley, Achsah  b. 6 Jul 1807, d. 7 Feb 1899
Rowley, Adelaide J  b. 14 Feb 1851, d. 30 Aug 1946
Rowley, Charles  b. 21 Oct 1858, d. 5 Jun 1932
Rowley, Cyrenus Parker  b. Oct 1856, d. 2 Dec 1936
Rowley, Esther M  b. Jun 1847
Rowley, Parker  b. c 1819
Dodge County
Beaver Dam
Minnier, William G  b. 11 Aug 1923, d. 31 Mar 2002
Hubbard
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Tschanz, Eurasia  b. c 1903
Tschanz, Helen  b. c 1903
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Hustisford
Reynolds, Agnes Irene  b. 17 Feb 1907, d. 21 Apr 1994
Stevens, Paul Millard  b. 6 Aug 1892, d. 4 Feb 1983
Hustisford Township
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Alvin  b. 17 Sep 1905, d. Mar 1972
Tschanz, Eurasia  b. c 1903
Tschanz, Gertrude  b. c 1910
Tschanz, Helen  b. c 1903
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Tschanz, Matilda  b. c 1907
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Rubicon Township
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Douglas County
Brule
Potts, Ervan Leo  b. 18 Dec 1908, d. 29 Dec 1954
Seemuth, Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Superior
LaPerre, Francis Phillip  b. 3 Dec 1933, d. 3 Sep 2006
Dunn County
Sherman Township
Bell, Ellen Marie  b. 26 May 1916, d. 18 Jul 1976
Bell, Fred Lanham  b. 27 Nov 1891, d. 20 Apr 1949
Bell, Homer Morris  b. 5 Dec 1920, d. 23 Jul 1992
Jenness, Clara May  b. 14 May 1892, d. 31 Jul 1969
Eau Claire County
Halvorsen, Janet Noreen  b. 2 Sep 1932, d. 13 Apr 1992
Bridge Creek
(?), Mary E  b. Apr 1870
Bell, Fred Lanham  b. 27 Nov 1891, d. 20 Apr 1949
Bell, George B  b. Nov 1867
Eau Claire
Beckwith, Milo  b. Feb 1859
Kuykendall, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1856, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Miller, Iris Louella  b. 26 Jun 1925, d. 10 Jul 1987
Williams, Pearl James  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 27 May 1967
Ludington Township
Macomber, Harry Brown  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1929
Swetland, Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Thayer, William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Seymour
Thayer, William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Fond du Lac County
Fond du Lac
Hodge, William Guyer  b. 6 Aug 1884
St John, Stella Marvin  b. Jun 1888
Grant County
Conrad, Christina  b. Feb 1861
Hadley, Algon Earl  b. 29 Oct 1907, d. 27 Nov 1989
Lee, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1865, d. 1 Feb 1946
Rowley, Charles  b. 21 Oct 1858, d. 5 Jun 1932
Rowley, Nathan L  b. Jun 1862
Little Grant
Fivecoat, Mary A  b. c 1846
Fivecoat, Nathan  b. c 1815
Steel, Eleanor  b. c 1812
Mt Hope
Brandon, Ruie Maude  b. 2 Jul 1895, d. 23 Mar 1984
Patch Grove
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Woodman Township
Fivecoat, Mary A  b. c 1846
Fivecoat, Nathan  b. c 1815
Steel, Eleanor  b. c 1812
Wyalusing
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
Posey, Nettie M  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 5 Feb 1968
Green County
Mannon, George Richard  b. 27 Apr 1867, d. 30 Nov 1924
Steere, Anna L  b. Oct 1876
Jordan town
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Monroe
Kuykendall, George Benson  b. 22 Jan 1843, d. 24 Jun 1931
Kuykendall, Henry  b. 1785
Kuykendall, John  b. 14 Apr 1820
Kuykendall, Sarah Ellen  b. 14 Jun 1835, d. 27 Nov 1912
Smith, Sarah  b. Nov 1796, d. 1 Oct 1864
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Green Lake County
Princeton
Lesher, Isabella  b. 29 Jan 1855, d. 22 Feb 1911
Iowa County
Dodgeville
Haley, Phyllis  b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 20 Jun 2014
Mineral Point
Smith, Albert Lea  b. 18 Dec 1862, d. 13 Apr 1933
Ridgeway
Trenhaile, Priscilla H  b. 24 Oct 1859, d. 11 Aug 1884
Jackson County
Albion
Schultz, Etolla Rose  b. 17 Jun 1878, d. 20 Jan 1908
Shults, Eunice Marcella  b. 6 Jan 1869, d. 16 May 1959
Jefferson County
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Rogers, William  b. c 1803, d. bt 1865 - 1870
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Fort Atkinson
Atkinson, Arleyn  b. 7 Aug 1913, d. 17 Jan 2001
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Ostby, Marie A  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Rosenquist, Clarence A  b. 11 Jul 1914, d. 5 Aug 1996
Hebron
Chapman, Adalaid  b. c 1853
Chapman, Charlotte  b. 1849
Chapman, Joseph  b. c 1823, d. 1875
Chapman, Joseph F  b. 30 Nov 1846
Chapman, Marvin  b. c 1859
Chapman, Olive  b. c 1855
Chapman, William  b. Oct 1857
Elmendorf, Cacy  b. c 1859
Elmendorf, Charles  b. c 1854
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, Dorthea  b. c 1829, d. 9 Sep 1921
Elmendorf, Florence  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Elmendorf, Jane E  b. Jan 1870
Elmendorf, John  b. c 1862
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Margaret  b. c 1826, d. Jan 1860
Elmendorf, Moses F  b. c 1833
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Foat, William  b. Sep 1842
Hall, Marietta  b. c 1836
Hebard, Albert  b. c 1865
Hebard, Charles  b. c 1853
Hebard, Edgar  b. c 1860
Hebard, Ernest  b. May 1868, d. 11 Sep 1948
Hebard, Hiram  b. 18 Nov 1828, d. 24 Mar 1923
Hebard, Leona  b. c 1862
Hebberd, Agnes Lucretia  b. Aug 1854, d. 13 Apr 1943
Lacy, Alice  b. c 1844
Rogers, William  b. c 1803, d. bt 1865 - 1870
Stevens, Charlotte E  b. 30 Nov 1853, d. 26 May 1892
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Jefferson
Brown, Barbara Jean  b. 20 Feb 1917, d. 4 Jan 1984
Elgas, Zeno C  b. 30 Mar 1907, d. 7 Sep 1984
Koshkonong
Stevens, John W  b. Mar 1885, d. c 1957
Sullivan
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Hall, Marietta  b. c 1836
Hebard, Charles  b. c 1853
Hebard, Hiram  b. 18 Nov 1828, d. 24 Mar 1923
Hebard, Oscar  b. c 1857
Hebberd, Agnes Lucretia  b. Aug 1854, d. 13 Apr 1943
Juneau County
Brown, Cordelia I  b. c 1853
Swetland, George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Mauston
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Thompson, Rena E  b. 30 Nov 1890, d. 30 Jul 1971
Plymouth Township
Heding, Harry William  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1983
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Union Center
Harris, Anna S  b. 26 Apr 1874, d. 28 Dec 1941
Heding, Harry William  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1983
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Heding, William Henry  b. Nov 1871, d. 14 Apr 1961
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Wonewoc
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Wonewoc Township
Harris, Anna S  b. 26 Apr 1874, d. 28 Dec 1941
Harris, Bertha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1899, d. 8 Oct 1990
Harris, Carlos Carl  b. 9 May 1903, d. 10 Sep 1984
Harris, George Sylvanus  b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 21 Sep 1928
Heding, Harry William  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1983
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Heding, William Henry  b. Nov 1871, d. 14 Apr 1961
Hixson, Blanche Milo  b. 26 Jan 1891, d. 17 Feb 1952
Parr, Grace Amelia  b. 1 Jan 1882, d. 21 May 1948
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
White, Aaron Reuben  b. 20 Oct 1873, d. 2 Feb 1950
Kenosha County
Schmidt, Daniel Andreas  b. 20 Dec 1878
Schmidt, Friedrick  b. 31 Jan 1843
Schmidt, Jacob  b. 5 Feb 1892
Kenosha
(?), Lillian  b. c 1896
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Hartig, Leona E  b. c 1892
Mills, Manly Horace  b. 15 Oct 1876, d. 23 Jan 1972
Schmidt, Anne Marie  b. May 1881
Schmidt, Charles Fredrick  b. 6 Nov 1886
Schmidt, Daniel Andreas  b. 20 Dec 1878
Schmidt, Friedrick  b. 31 Jan 1843
Schmidt, Helen S  b. Oct 1894
Schmidt, Jacob  b. 5 Feb 1892
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Zimmermann, Marie  b. 28 Apr 1851
Somers
Larson, Anna Marie  b. 3 Apr 1896, d. 13 Nov 1981
Kewaunee County
Carlton Township
Trousil, Louise F  b. 1 Apr 1884, d. 17 Sep 1973
La Crosse County
Hamilton Township
Rusk, Dorothy Ann  b. 15 Oct 1925, d. 25 Oct 2001
La Crosse
Anderson, Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Geddes, Bessie Mae  b. 19 May 1902, d. 3 Sep 1995
Geddes, Geneva  b. 2 Jul 1927, d. 5 Jan 2010
Geddes, James Edgar  b. 8 Jun 1854, d. 9 Feb 1942
Hadley, Kenneth L  b. 14 Dec 1925, d. 22 Feb 2014
Johnson, Ryder Ingman  b. 23 Oct 1895, d. 17 Apr 1950
Moffitt, Vera Rae  b. 3 Jan 1894, d. 15 Feb 1978
Sutherland, Clarence Lester  b. 15 Feb 1893, d. 1 Dec 1974