Texas
Wise County
District 6
Pitman, Diana  b. c 1811, d. Apr 1887
Greenwood
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Crunk, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1857, d. 26 Jul 1926
Maynard, James L  b. 5 Dec 1860
Milligan, Sarah E  b. Nov 1846, d. 5 Apr 1918
Riddle, Rhoda  b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 27 Aug 1934
Riley, Allen V  b. Apr 1893, d. 26 Nov 1916
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Riley, Charles Henry  b. 19 Feb 1880, d. 3 Feb 1965
Riley, Delaney  b. 9 Mar 1868, d. 20 Mar 1902
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Riley, Fannie May  b. 1 Jan 1889, d. 10 Aug 1946
Riley, Floda  b. 1 Jul 1885, d. 15 Mar 1968
Riley, George Tyler  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 22 Oct 1965
Riley, Grover Cleveland  b. 4 Oct 1885, d. 7 Nov 1918
Riley, James Henry  b. 8 Mar 1853, d. 30 Mar 1923
Riley, John Terrell  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1983
Riley, John Wesley  b. 25 Feb 1881, d. 4 Jun 1966
Riley, John Wilson  b. 21 Nov 1854, d. 30 Oct 1892
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Lela  b. 7 Mar 1883, d. 21 Aug 1944
Riley, Maggie  b. May 1895, d. 22 Dec 1915
Riley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1866, d. 10 Feb 1951
Riley, Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
Riley, Sylvester  b. 2 Jan 1841, d. 4 Dec 1907
Riley, Sylvester  b. 3 May 1884, d. 12 Nov 1918
Riley, Virge T  b. Sep 1882
Riley, Wilson  b. 29 Sep 1827, d. 26 Mar 1897
Stowe, Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Tate, Addie Line  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
Wilkins, Jane  b. 12 Mar 1830, d. 9 Jan 1912
Wilkins, Mary E  b. 9 Oct 1828, d. 18 Sep 1890
Wilkins, William  b. c 1806
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Woolaver, Charles Lanham  b. 7 Apr 1895, d. 5 Oct 1970
Woolaver, Ella  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 18 Jan 1938
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Woolaver, Ida Mae  b. Aug 1891, d. 20 Apr 1953
Woolaver, Joseph H  b. 10 Nov 1882, d. 24 Feb 1963
Woolaver, Sarah E  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 24 May 1929
Precinct 1
Brock, Clinton Washington  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 23 Aug 1961
Gill, Nonnie Pauline  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 2 Mar 1990
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, Christopher Carlton  b. 15 May 1874, d. 5 Jun 1951
Henderson, Cordelia E  b. Dec 1867
Henderson, Ernest E  b. 22 Apr 1880, d. 28 Sep 1884
Henderson, George Edward  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 25 Dec 1938
Key, Roxana Melvina  b. 27 May 1847, d. 2 Jan 1910
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Woolaver, Charles Lanham  b. 7 Apr 1895, d. 5 Oct 1970
Woolaver, Ella  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 18 Jan 1938
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Woolaver, Ida Mae  b. Aug 1891, d. 20 Apr 1953
Woolaver, Joseph H  b. 10 Nov 1882, d. 24 Feb 1963
Precinct 10
Precinct 2
(?), Margaret  b. c 1843
Brock, Charles L  b. 28 Dec 1872, d. 19 Nov 1941
Brock, Clinton Washington  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 23 Aug 1961
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, Arvonia T  b. c 1867
Henderson, Francis E  b. c 1877
Henderson, George Edward  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 25 Dec 1938
Henderson, Hulda G  b. c 1868
Henderson, James A J  b. Sep 1864
Henderson, John  b. c 1842
Henderson, L V  b. c 1875
Henderson, L Z  b. c 1875
Maynard, James L  b. 5 Dec 1860
Parris, Alice Julia  b. 27 Sep 1881, d. 9 Aug 1951
Rhyne, James Richard  b. 25 Nov 1876, d. Jan 1964
Riley, Cynthia Ann  b. 9 Sep 1830, d. 30 Sep 1916
Riley, Delaney  b. 9 Mar 1868, d. 20 Mar 1902
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Riley, Emma  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 25 Nov 1968
Woolaver, Sarah E  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 24 May 1929
Precinct 3
Craft, Thomas Leon  b. 16 Apr 1919, d. 25 Jun 2004
Precinct 4
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, Christopher Carlton  b. 15 May 1874, d. 5 Jun 1951
Henderson, Cordelia E  b. Dec 1867
Henderson, George Edward  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 25 Dec 1938
Houston, Mattie  b. Jul 1883, d. 16 Sep 1966
Key, Roxana Melvina  b. 27 May 1847, d. 2 Jan 1910
Smith, Crockett Napoleon  b. 10 Nov 1880, d. 5 Nov 1950
Tyre, Sim J  b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 18 Nov 1960
Precinct 5
Cotham, Blancie B  b. 9 Jul 1909, d. 14 Mar 2001
Pitman, Diana  b. c 1811, d. Apr 1887
Precinct 6
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Crunk, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1857, d. 26 Jul 1926
Dye, Eva  b. 27 Dec 1892, d. 9 Apr 1973
Gage, Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Hill, Florence  b. 15 Oct 1872, d. 6 Jun 1934
Morriss, Jerry Luther  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 19 Feb 1947
Riddle, Rhoda  b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 27 Aug 1934
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Riley, Bertie Laura  b. 8 Mar 1889, d. 26 Dec 1962
Riley, Charles Henry  b. 19 Feb 1880, d. 3 Feb 1965
Riley, David Crockett  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 4 Apr 1961
Riley, Emma  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 25 Nov 1968
Riley, George Tyler  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 22 Oct 1965
Riley, James Henry  b. 8 Mar 1853, d. 30 Mar 1923
Riley, John Terrell  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1983
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Mart  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 14 Feb 1968
Riley, Minnie L  b. 19 Dec 1883, d. 8 Apr 1969
Riley, Nettie  b. 17 Feb 1891, d. 31 Dec 1910
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Riley, Sylvester  b. 2 Jan 1841, d. 4 Dec 1907
Riley, Wade Hampton  b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 22 Nov 1918
Riley, Wilson R  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 21 Jan 1930
Stowe, Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Precinct 8
Cox, Samuel Hicks  b. 5 Sep 1901, d. 11 May 1966
Roberts, Effie B  b. 16 Mar 1868, d. 16 Nov 1950
Slidell Precinct
Gage, Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Riley, Charles Henry  b. 19 Feb 1880, d. 3 Feb 1965
Stowe, Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Wood County
Banks, Dema  b. 16 Jan 1878, d. 20 Jul 1962
Coon, William J  b. 23 Feb 1867, d. 28 Oct 1938
McClelland, Hugh Carl  b. 31 Jan 1882, d. 3 Aug 1970
Precinct 3
Morris, Reba Virginia  b. 7 May 1916, d. 12 Mar 1991
Precinct 4
Banks, Dema  b. 16 Jan 1878, d. 20 Jul 1962
Taylor, Bud Lee  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 9 Sep 1993
Precinct 8
Banks, Dema  b. 16 Jan 1878, d. 20 Jul 1962
Quitman
Gideon, Bishop Clois  b. 15 Oct 1917, d. 31 May 1999
Morris, Reba Virginia  b. 7 May 1916, d. 12 Mar 1991
Wells, Hazel Beatrice  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 7 Sep 1999
Rock Hill Precinct
Morris, Reba Virginia  b. 7 May 1916, d. 12 Mar 1991
Yantis Precinct
Coon, Sallie  b. 14 Oct 1870, d. 5 May 1942
Taylor, Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Taylor, Charles H  b. Dec 1899, d. 1944
Taylor, Dixie Dee  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Taylor, Hattie M  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. Dec 1973
Taylor, Isaac L  b. Mar 1861, d. 1 Jul 1926
Taylor, Thomas Hedrick  b. 20 Jul 1894
Yoakum County
Plains City
Bogard, Tom Eli Calhoun  b. 18 Jan 1903, d. 5 Apr 1987
Rhodes, Dorothy Bell  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 4 Jul 1985
Precinct 1
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Young County
Graham
(?), Clara Jewell  b. 22 Apr 1912, d. 2 Jun 1987
Brown, Joel Edward  b. 14 Feb 1928, d. 2 Dec 2005
Coker, Mamie L  b. 16 Apr 1895, d. 18 Sep 1975
Houston, Mollie May  b. 19 Oct 1871, d. 27 Sep 1966
Joiner, Elvie A  b. 1870, d. 23 Apr 1952
McClatchey, Jack  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 18 Dec 1978
McClatchey, Jennie Jane  b. 26 Dec 1902, d. 12 Mar 1975
Olney
Hester, Henry Lee  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 30 Oct 2011
Precinct 1
(?), Clara Jewell  b. 22 Apr 1912, d. 2 Jun 1987
McClatchey, Jack  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 18 Dec 1978
McClatchey, Silas G  b. 19 Oct 1910, d. 3 Apr 1984
United States of America
Beddig, Louis H  b. Jun 1880, d. 9 Apr 1918
Beddig, William  b. 27 Jul 1854, d. 15 Apr 1941
Brandt, Ole  b. 19 Jan 1879, d. 9 Aug 1942
Christensen, Dorthea Sophia  b. 8 Feb 1851, d. 22 Feb 1939
Christensen, Katrina Margerthe  b. 27 Jul 1855, d. 31 Jan 1924
Erickson, Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
Hansen, Charles Frederick  b. Mar 1880, d. 20 Feb 1935
Hansen, Hans Christian  b. May 1878, d. 10 Mar 1916
Hansen, Neils  b. 4 Feb 1848, d. 14 Sep 1916
Hansen, Nels Petter  b. 30 May 1882, d. 11 Dec 1973
Hansen, Charles Frederick  b. Mar 1880, d. 20 Feb 1935
Hansen, Hans Christian  b. May 1878, d. 10 Mar 1916
Hansen, Neils  b. 4 Feb 1848, d. 14 Sep 1916
Hansen, Nels Petter  b. 30 May 1882, d. 11 Dec 1973
Jorgensen, Louis  b. 22 Feb 1855, d. 23 Apr 1918
Jorgensen, Louis  b. 22 Feb 1855, d. 23 Apr 1918
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Peterson, John Henry  b. Feb 1851, d. 28 Aug 1917
Peterson, Peter Eric  b. 14 Dec 1857, d. 28 Oct 1929
Pettersen, Nils Carl  b. 17 Sep 1853, d. 31 Oct 1939
Schreider, Johanna  b. 22 Jan 1855, d. 11 Jan 1942
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Utah
(?), Lylith P  b. c 1905, d. 27 Oct 1938
Averett, Susie  b. 22 Jun 1881, d. 22 Jul 1922
Batt, Catherine Elizabeth  b. 21 Aug 1887, d. 5 May 1980
Batt, Ellen Jeffries  b. Jan 1881, d. 11 Sep 1966
Christensen, LaMar Parker  b. 6 Mar 1926, d. 6 Jul 2005
Christensen, Lois Elizabeth  b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 30 May 1983
Christensen, Thora Pearl  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 8 Dec 2007
Dodge, James Nathanial  b. 28 Sep 1897, d. Jun 1982
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Hastings, Gladys L  b. c 1914
Hastings, Ralph  b. c 1915
McConnell, Ellis E  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 15 Apr 1987
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Milam, Glen Loretta  b. 23 Jan 1901, d. 24 Jun 1971
Moore, Henry D  b. c 1862
Morrison, Bert Devara  b. 5 Aug 1917, d. 29 Dec 1982
Morrison, Zitell Reney  b. c 1919, d. Jun 1986
Parker, Florence Pearl  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 16 Jul 1967
Parker, Lewis Love  b. 2 Feb 1915, d. 13 Mar 1985
Parker, Lloyd Gilbert  b. 14 Feb 1918, d. 25 Jan 2002
Parker, Thora Minnie  b. c 1906, d. 3 Aug 1994
Rasmussen, Annie Petrea  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Ward, Henry A  b. c 1906
Box Elder County
Junction Precinct
Wrigley, Charles Henry  b. 20 Jul 1917, d. 2 Oct 1986
Plymouth Precinct
Cache County
Christensen, Thora Pearl  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 8 Dec 2007
Humpherys, Gilbert Thomas  b. 19 Jul 1912, d. 27 Mar 1992
Logan
Blair, Albert Earl  b. 4 Oct 1921, d. 30 Sep 1985
Mock, Helen Mary  b. 19 Jan 1896, d. Apr 1978
Nyman, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1878, d. 5 Aug 1941
Logan Precinct
Nyman, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1878, d. 5 Aug 1941
Carbon County
Price
Bramwell, Albert Kershaw  b. 2 Aug 1901, d. 2 Feb 1995
Parker, Thora Minnie  b. c 1906, d. 3 Aug 1994
Rains Precinct
Mock, George Rudolph  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. 16 Oct 1983
Davis County
Christensen, Ivan  b. 3 May 1901, d. 2 Apr 1993
Parker, Florence Pearl  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 16 Jul 1967
Farmington
Kuhns, William H  b. 14 Oct 1876, d. 26 Oct 1936
Young, Emma S  b. 17 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1967
Salt Lake City
Love, Eunice Pearl  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 13 Nov 1950
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
South Hooper
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
Rowley, Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Syracuse Precinct
Love, Caton  b. 20 Mar 1838, d. 27 Nov 1907
Love, Eunice Pearl  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 13 Nov 1950
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
Rowley, Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Rowley, William P  b. 28 Dec 1840, d. 14 Jun 1911
Fort Douglas
Batt, James S  b. 22 Sep 1923, d. 15 Oct 1989
Fowers, Elden Glen  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 10 Jan 1997
Hanley, Lyman Beecher  b. 27 Mar 1919, d. 26 Jun 2007
Grand County
Moab
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
Piute County
Greenwich Precinct
Rasmussen, Annie Petrea  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Salt Lake County
Batt, Charles  b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 1 Apr 1952
Eddington, Leo Littlefield  b. 27 Apr 1915, d. 23 Apr 1994
Forsdick, Thelma  b. 21 May 1907, d. 14 Feb 1979
Midvail
Robertson, James Easton  b. 25 Nov 1909, d. 28 Feb 1977
Salt Lake City
(?), Lylith P  b. c 1905, d. 27 Oct 1938
Batt, Charles  b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 1 Apr 1952
Batt, Charles Robert  b. 29 Oct 1879, d. 6 Aug 1880
Batt, Ellen R  b. 29 May 1850, d. 1 Mar 1929
Batt, Emily  b. 29 Oct 1858, d. 9 Jun 1927
Batt, James Stratton  b. 20 Mar 1884, d. 16 Oct 1902
Batt, John  b. 18 May 1826, d. 5 Mar 1900
Batt, John Wilkins  b. 18 Aug 1882, d. 21 May 1959
Batt, Roger William  b. 3 Jun 1889, d. Aug 1967
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Coleman, Harry Douglas  b. 14 Sep 1896, d. 22 Dec 1980
Eddington, Leo Littlefield  b. 27 Apr 1915, d. 23 Apr 1994
Fowers, Elden Glen  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 10 Jan 1997
Goll, Candy Jai  b. 25 Nov 1953, d. 5 Jan 2004
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Love, Laura Elizabeth  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 24 Apr 1951
McConaha, Gheen  b. c 1904, d. 20 Nov 1959
Milam, Caton Lucius  b. 17 Mar 1893, d. 25 Mar 1989
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Milam, Glen Loretta  b. 23 Jan 1901, d. 24 Jun 1971
Milam, Harvey Alberta  b. 1 Oct 1868, d. 20 Jul 1914
Mock, George Rudolph  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. 16 Oct 1983
Mock, John Ullyses  b. 20 Sep 1868, d. 10 Sep 1945
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Quinn, George William  b. 14 Jan 1835, d. 22 May 1891
Rogers, Jane Rebecca  b. 19 Aug 1822, d. 22 Feb 1898
Rowley, Nancy Irene  b. c 1864
Staley, Fay Cleo  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. Dec 1969
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
Wilkins, Emma  b. 24 Feb 1856, d. 11 Mar 1933
Sandy
Batt, Esther Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1918, d. 3 Mar 2012
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
San Juan County
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Manson, John George  b. 26 Nov 1896, d. 4 Apr 1973
Monticello
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Manson, John George  b. 26 Nov 1896, d. 4 Apr 1973
Sanpete County
Mt. Pleasant
Dodge, James Nathanial  b. 28 Sep 1897, d. Jun 1982
Sevier County
Miick, Robert M  b. 23 Feb 1923, d. 13 Jun 2013
Morrison, Zitell Reney  b. c 1919, d. Jun 1986
Richfield
Milam, Glen Loretta  b. 23 Jan 1901, d. 24 Jun 1971
Morrison, Bondeara De Vara  b. 6 Jul 1896, d. 17 Sep 1982
Summit County
Coalville
Durnford, Helen Alice  b. 25 Aug 1899, d. 17 Dec 1976
Treadway, Clements Edward  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 12 Jul 1951
Tooele County
Stansbury Park
Nidey, Betty Louise  b. 11 Apr 1928, d. 12 Sep 2013
Uintah County
Vernal
Horton, Martha Ellen  b. 3 Jun 1843, d. 22 Jun 1940
Sellers, Samuel Suratt  b. 3 Jun 1844, d. 7 Feb 1915
Utah County
Orem
Bramwell, Albert Kershaw  b. 2 Aug 1901, d. 2 Feb 1995
Parker, Thora Minnie  b. c 1906, d. 3 Aug 1994
Provo
Bramwell, Albert Kershaw  b. 2 Aug 1901, d. 2 Feb 1995
Franklin, Selina Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1862, d. 1 May 1947
Parker, Thora Minnie  b. c 1906, d. 3 Aug 1994
Wayne County
Bicknell
Larsen, Clyde B  b. 6 Apr 1928, d. 6 Oct 2010
Teasdale Precinct
Larsen, Clyde B  b. 6 Apr 1928, d. 6 Oct 2010
Weber County
Belnap, Marion Kimball  b. 11 Aug 1919, d. 14 Mar 2013
Bramwell, Albert Kershaw  b. 2 Aug 1901, d. 2 Feb 1995
Christensen, Dorothy  b. 21 Sep 1923, d. 16 Sep 2006
Love, Laura Elizabeth  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 24 Apr 1951
Love, Minnie Etta  b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 17 Nov 1930
Moore, Henry D  b. c 1862
Ward, James Henry  b. 22 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1955
Eden Township
Love, Caton  b. 20 Mar 1838, d. 27 Nov 1907
Love, Laura Elizabeth  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 24 Apr 1951
Love, Minnie Etta  b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 17 Nov 1930
Love, William  b. 15 Feb 1862, d. 5 Aug 1882
Rowley, Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Hooper
Christensen, Ivan  b. 3 May 1901, d. 2 Apr 1993
Fowers, Elden Glen  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 10 Jan 1997
Parker, Florence Pearl  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 16 Jul 1967
Hooper Precinct
Belnap, Marion Kimball  b. 11 Aug 1919, d. 14 Mar 2013
Christensen, Dorothy  b. 21 Sep 1923, d. 16 Sep 2006
Christensen, Ivan  b. 3 May 1901, d. 2 Apr 1993
Christensen, LaMar Parker  b. 6 Mar 1926, d. 6 Jul 2005
Christensen, LaRue  b. 19 Jan 1936, d. 8 May 2002
Christensen, Lois Elizabeth  b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 30 May 1983
Christensen, Thora Pearl  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 8 Dec 2007
Fowers, Elden Glen  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 10 Jan 1997
Humpherys, Gilbert Thomas  b. 19 Jul 1912, d. 27 Mar 1992
Morgan, Weldon Eugene  b. 3 Jan 1934, d. 2 Aug 2012
Parker, Florence Pearl  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 16 Jul 1967
Liberty
Love, Eunice Pearl  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 13 Nov 1950
Liberty Precinct
Love, Minnie Etta  b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 17 Nov 1930
Ward, James Henry  b. 22 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1955
North Ogden
Bills, Lydia Elizabeth  b. Feb 1836
Love, Caton  b. 20 Mar 1838, d. 27 Nov 1907
Love, Jonathan  b. 23 Aug 1835, d. 6 May 1899
Love, Minnie Etta  b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 17 Nov 1930
Love, William  b. 15 Feb 1862, d. 5 Aug 1882
Rowley, Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Rowley, Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Ward, Henry A  b. c 1906
Ward, James Henry  b. 22 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1955
Weed, Laura  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Ogden
Bramwell, Albert Kershaw  b. 2 Aug 1901, d. 2 Feb 1995
Christensen, Ivan  b. 3 May 1901, d. 2 Apr 1993
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Harsin, John Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1872, d. 20 Jun 1953
Hastings, Gladys L  b. c 1914
Larson, Anna Marie  b. 3 Apr 1896, d. 13 Nov 1981
Love, Caton  b. 20 Mar 1838, d. 27 Nov 1907
Love, Eunice Pearl  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 13 Nov 1950
Love, Laura Elizabeth  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 24 Apr 1951
McDonald, Harry Lee  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 10 Nov 1958
Moore, Henry D  b. c 1862
Nelson, Agnes  b. 14 Oct 1897, d. 3 May 1937
Parker, Florence Pearl  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 16 Jul 1967
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
Parker, Lewis Love  b. 2 Feb 1915, d. 13 Mar 1985
Parker, Lloyd Gilbert  b. 14 Feb 1918, d. 25 Jan 2002
Parker, Thora Minnie  b. c 1906, d. 3 Aug 1994
Rowley, Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Rowley, William P  b. 28 Dec 1840, d. 14 Jun 1911
Treadway, Clements Edward  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 12 Jul 1951
Yandell, Jane B  b. c 1876
Roy
Belnap, Marion Kimball  b. 11 Aug 1919, d. 14 Mar 2013
Christensen, Lois Elizabeth  b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 30 May 1983
Ward, James Henry  b. 22 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1955
South Ogden
Fish, Jessi M  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 16 Jun 1988
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
Parker, Lewis Love  b. 2 Feb 1915, d. 13 Mar 1985
Parker, Lloyd Gilbert  b. 14 Feb 1918, d. 25 Jan 2002
Wilson
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Wrigley, Charles Henry  b. 20 Jul 1917, d. 2 Oct 1986
Vermont
(?), Elizabeth M  b. c 1880
(?), Lucretia  b. 15 Oct 1813, d. 6 Oct 1878
(?), Oliva  b. c 1835
Crippen, Samuel  b. 7 Jul 1724, d. b 4 Apr 1782
Hebard, Hiram  b. 18 Nov 1828, d. 24 Mar 1923
Johnston, Robert Martin  b. c 1776, d. b Aug 1854
Prentice, Orange Benton  b. c 1820
Reed, Hiram  b. c 1807, d. 21 Aug 1886
Rowley, Abijah  b. 15 Jul 1725, d. 18 Sep 1776
Shattuck, Martha  b. c 1812, d. 20 Apr 1885
Sloan, Edward J  b. Jan 1867, d. 1959
Taggart, Susan  b. 8 Apr 1807, d. 10 Mar 1880
Warner, George  b. May 1865, d. 24 Dec 1901
Watts, Martin H  b. c 1851
Addison County
Middlebury
Finney, George S  b. c 1880
Bennington County
Manchester
Crippen, Jabez  b. c 1680, d. s 1785
Cheshire County
Walpole
Reed, Hiram  b. c 1807, d. 21 Aug 1886
Chittenden County
Colchester Township
Prestridge, John Bunion  b. 17 Nov 1898, d. 9 Feb 1955
Windsor County
Bethel
Geddes, Ray L  b. 30 Dec 1929, d. 18 Feb 2011
Ludlow
Ballard, Jack  b. 28 Oct 1895, d. 31 May 1964
Ballard, John Joseph  b. 19 Jun 1929, d. 7 Feb 1999
Puistonen, Bertha Julia  b. 25 Oct 1906, d. 20 Apr 1954
Norwich
Lord, Jonathan  b. 3 Oct 1726, d. 8 May 1805
Rogers, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1725, d. 27 Aug 1808
Woodstock
Call, Cyrus  b. 30 Oct 1772, d. 8 Feb 1860
Vietnam
Orem, Allen Wayne  b. 7 May 1944, d. 5 Sep 1968
Sparks, Roger Howard  b. 14 Dec 1945, d. 3 May 1968
Binh Duong Province
Orem, Allen Wayne  b. 7 May 1944, d. 5 Sep 1968
Thua Thien Province
Sparks, Roger Howard  b. 14 Dec 1945, d. 3 May 1968
Virginia
(?), Catherine  b. c 1814
(?), Elizabeth
(?), Ellen B  b. c 1832
(?), Hannah  b. c 1760
(?), Jane  b. c 1787
(?), Mary J  b. 12 Sep 1833, d. 29 Oct 1909
Albin, John  b. c 1740, d. 16 Apr 1820
Allen, Ruth  b. 6 Oct 1789, d. 11 Nov 1831
Bailiff, Daniel  b. c 1693, d. 1780
Bailiff, Thomas  b. b 1737
Berry, William R  b. Oct 1838, d. 1932
Bowers, Cornelia Markwood  b. 26 Dec 1897, d. Nov 1980
Bright, Catherine  b. c 1804, d. 1874
Bright, Charles  b. c 1792, d. 7 Jun 1866
Bright, Elizabeth W.  b. 1800
Bright, James  b. 15 Jan 1798, d. 2 Sep 1873
Bright, Mary  b. c 1794
Bright, Nancy Jane  b. c 1793, d. 1854
Bright, William  b. 1769, d. 23 Oct 1853
Bright, William D.  b. 10 Jan 1809
Brown, Mary  b. s 1740
Buckner, Benjamin  b. 1743, d. 1830
Buckner, David  b. 1746, d. 1820
Buckner, Jesse  b. 1740, d. 1826
Buckner, John  b. c 1714, d. 1782
Buckner, John  b. c 1737, d. 1820
Buckner, Philip  b. 1747, d. 1820
Buckner, Richard  b. 1658, d. 1731
Buckner, Sarah  b. c 1718
Buckner, Thomas  b. 1739, d. 1777
Buckner, William  b. 1738, d. 1822
Burns, William  b. c 1821
Butler, Jane H  b. c 1818
Butler, Martha  b. 18 Jul 1818
Carnifex, Elizabeth  b. c 1811, d. 12 Sep 1868
Carty, Benjamin William D  b. c 1799, d. Apr 1854
Chaney, Jacob  b. c 1715, d. bt Jan 1800 - Sep 1801
Chiles, Patty  b. 3 Sep 1757, d. c 1780
Coleman, Thomas Gardner  b. c 1859, d. 24 Dec 1948
Colville, Margaret  d. c 1812
Cox, Celia  b. c 1787
Cox, Elizabeth  b. 25 Feb 1712/13, d. 1816
Cox, John  b. c 1640, d. c 1696
Cox, Richard  b. c 1678, d. c 1735
Crabtree, (?)  d. b Aug 1838
Creasey, Fabius Bonaparte  b. c 1836, d. 7 Dec 1911
Creasey, Jordan  b. bt 1795 - 1799
Creasey, Pleasant Van  b. c 1798, d. 10 Dec 1863
Creasey, Pleasant Van-Buren  b. c 1840, d. 30 Nov 1889
Creasey, Serena Pochontas  b. c 1823, d. s 1873
Cusick, Andrew  b. c 1745
Cusick, Samuel  b. c 1748, d. a 1785
Cusick, Samuel N  b. 4 Nov 1787, d. 11 Oct 1862
Daniel, Tabitha Ann  b. s 1750
Davis, Hattie V  b. Sep 1896
Davis, Nancy Emaline  b. 21 Oct 1838, d. 12 Apr 1914
Davis, Tamar  b. 11 Jun 1749, d. 25 Aug 1829
Dillowe, Fannie Belle  b. 31 Jul 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Douglass, James  b. c 1786
Duvall, Louis Lee  b. 19 Jan 1854, d. 7 Sep 1916
Eanes, George H  b. c 1850
Farris, Sarah  b. c 1825, d. 1845
Farrow, Martha A  b. c 1817
Franklin, Elizabeth  b. Jul 1824, d. 3 Mar 1901
Gills, Pleasant  b. May 1827, d. 2 Jan 1913
Gregory, Braxton D  b. c 1844
Haley, William W  b. c 1807
Hand, Nancy Jane  b. c 1837, d. 29 Jan 1882
Harris, Elizabeth  b. s 1807
Harris, Elvira  b. s 1801, d. 1834
Harris, Isabella M  b. c 1808, d. s 1865
Harris, Mary  b. c 1785
Harrison, Jesse  b. c 1834
Heavner, Louis Eugene  b. 1918, d. 6 Jan 1997
Hiatt, Enos  b. c 1801
Humphreys, Catherine  b. c 1816, d. a Jun 1880
Hutchens, Elizabeth  b. c 1795, d. 19 Sep 1861
Hutchens, Josiah  b. c 1800
Hutchins, Edith  b. 15 Nov 1736, d. 22 Jun 1796
Hutchins, Elizabeth  b. 1 Dec 1772
Hutchins, John  b. 23 Dec 1738, d. 1824
Hutchins, Jonathan  b. 28 Feb 1763
Hutchins, Mary  b. 20 Jan 1771
Hutchins, Patrick  b. 3 Oct 1781
Hutchins, Strangeman  b. 1707, d. 10 Feb 1792
Hutchins, Strangeman  b. 15 Sep 1776
Hutchins, Susannah  b. 15 Jan 1769
Hutchins, Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1746, d. 1802
Hutchins, Thomas  b. 23 Nov 1774
Hutchins, William  b. 14 Aug 1778
Ironmonger, Frances  b. c 1649
Johnson, Jesse  b. 12 Dec 1796
Johnston, Hannah  b. c 1788
Johnston, Isaac  b. 1782
Johnston, Moses  b. c 1760, d. Nov 1815
Johnston, Moses  b. c 1778
Johnston, Nancy  b. 8 Mar 1779, d. 18 Sep 1848
Johnston, William  b. 1784
Johnston, Winifred  b. c 1781
Jones, Laban  b. c 1790
Jones, Martha  b. c 1795
Ketron, Mary  b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 10 Apr 1855
Knox, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jan 1739
Kuykendall, John  b. 1779, d. 29 Dec 1834
Lake, Elizabeth  b. s 1795
Lake, Sanford  b. c 1801
Lambert, Catherine  b. 15 Nov 1807, d. 3 Jan 1866
Lawless, Elizabeth  b. c 1799
Lawrence, Henry Z  b. 17 Feb 1863, d. 22 Dec 1943
Leach, Elizabeth Caroline  b. 8 Oct 1831, d. 10 Sep 1856
Lee, Lucinda  b. c 1827
Lop, Mary A  b. 1775, d. 6 Feb 1841
Lovell, Daniel R  b. 13 Oct 1806, d. 20 Mar 1876
Maple, Amelia Ann  b. 24 Nov 1837, d. 6 Feb 1894
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Mason, James  b. c 1829
Maxwell, Elizabeth  b. c 1822
Maxwell, Joshua  b. c 1828
Maxwell, Julia Ann  b. 19 Mar 1824, d. 12 Jul 1898
Maxwell, Mary Jane  b. c 1830, d. 4 Apr 1892
McConn, Thomas  b. c 1830, d. 16 Apr 1865
McDaniel, Caroline  b. 21 Mar 1847, d. 6 Jun 1939
McDonald, Isaac N  b. Oct 1794, d. 1 Apr 1851
McNeil, Ann  b. c 1754
McVey, Alexander  b. 8 Jun 1800, d. 8 Jul 1868
McVey, Elizabeth  b. c 1769
McVey, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1815, d. 27 Jul 1889
McVey, John  b. bt 1727 - 1737, d. 1823
McVey, Margaret  b. bt 1771 - 1776, d. b 27 Nov 1799
McVey, Sarah  b. bt 1773 - 1777
Metzker, Olive  b. 7 Aug 1816, d. 28 Feb 1896
Midkiff, Sarah  b. s 1734, d. c 1801
Mock, Alice  b. c 1851
Mock, Caroline  b. c 1845
Mock, David  b. c 1865
Mock, Emanuel  b. 19 Jan 1838
Mock, Ginnie  b. c 1872
Mock, Henry Madison  b. 8 Aug 1836, d. 18 Aug 1892
Mock, Isaac Mc  b. c 1876
Mock, John W  b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 4 Jun 1886
Mock, Margaret  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 10 Nov 1908
Mock, Margaret  b. c 1861
Mock, Martha Theodosia  b. 19 Aug 1867, d. 7 Dec 1958
Mock, Mary Emeline  b. 1832
Mock, Milton  b. c 1854
Mock, Peter  b. c 1839
Mock, Robert James  b. 12 Jul 1858, d. 30 Oct 1862
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Mock, Sarah Ann  b. c 1847, d. 21 Dec 1862
Morehead, Jane  b. c 1806
Morehead, Mary C  b. 30 Apr 1818, d. 7 Jul 1884
Morris, John  b. 1652, d. 30 Jun 1680
Musgrove, Benjamin F  b. c 1802, d. 23 Mar 1862
Mustain, Anna
Neal, Thomas  b. c 1768
Newell, Thomas  b. 3 Feb 1730, d. c 1803
Oblinger, John  b. c 1826, d. 1 Apr 1899
Peery, Mary  b. c 1795, d. 20 Nov 1858
Phillips, Milbra  b. 1778, d. 1864
Pitman, Lewis Andrew  b. 22 Feb 1782, d. 28 Mar 1849
Prestridge, John  b. 3 Feb 1729, d. 1791
Prestridge, John  b. 1750
Prevo, Rachael  b. 5 Aug 1802, d. 18 Aug 1856
Priest, Margaret  b. Mar 1808, d. 27 Feb 1885
Rabbitt, John  b. c 1823
Ramsey, Lydia Ellen  b. c 1836
Repp, Jacob Newton  b. 17 Mar 1814, d. 16 Oct 1892
Robinson, Susan Virginia  b. c 1839
Roundtree, Fanny  b. c 1796
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Scott, Sally  b. s 1768, d. c 1814
Seibert, Elizabeth
Sherman, Elizabeth  b. c 1657, d. 2 Oct 1732
Simms, James  b. 11 Mar 1751, d. 1836
Smith, Mary  b. c 1830
Stephens, Alexander  b. c 1847
Stephens, Alexis Martin  b. c 1843
Stephens, George W  b. c 1845
Stephens, James L  b. c 1832
Stephens, Thomas  b. c 1851
Stephens, William  b. c 1810, d. c 1857
Taylor, Hester Ann  b. c 1807
Thompson, James  b. c 1800
Trent, Mary  b. c 1682, d. c 1735
Turner, (?)  b. s 1840, d. 1862
Wagner, William F  b. c 1831, d. 13 Jan 1864
Walls, John C  b. c 1794
Whiteside, Moses  b. c 1771
Widener, David  b. c 1820
Widener, Margaret  b. 17 Jun 1814, d. 3 Dec 1898
Widener, William E  b. c 1829
Wilson, Elizabeth  b. c 1783
Wilson, Ella  b. Aug 1851
Wilson, Jane  b. c 1768
Woods, Areaun  b. 28 Mar 1822, d. 28 Dec 1871
Woods, Catherine  b. c 1829
Woods, George Washington  b. 29 Aug 1824, d. 14 Feb 1891
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913