Missouri
Macon County
District 52
Kessinger, Jacob  b. c 1809, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Easley Township
Crabtree, Mary Ann  b. c 1818, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Macon
Casey, Georgia A  b. 1 Apr 1861, d. 4 Sep 1959
Marvin, Edwin Lakenan  b. 18 Oct 1898, d. 26 Jan 1989
Marvin, Fielding  b. 1 Nov 1849, d. 10 Mar 1917
Marvin, Mather C  b. Aug 1896
Well Twp
Riggs, David Carlow  b. c 1839, d. 30 Dec 1904
Madison County
Fredericktown
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
St Michael Township
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
Maorgan County
Laurie
Dunham, Opal Marie  b. 23 Aug 1899, d. 20 Aug 1987
Maries County
Johnson Township
Mahanay, Benjamin Leander  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 20 Feb 1965
Marion County
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Six, Nancy Jane  b. Jun 1848
Hannibal
Mines, Commodore Walter  b. 28 Aug 1877
McDonald County
Barker, William D  b. 25 Jul 1845, d. 12 May 1931
Anderson Township
Barker, William D  b. 25 Jul 1845, d. 12 May 1931
Davis, Sarah Jane  b. 12 Dec 1854, d. 7 Feb 1920
Goodman
Thatcher, George Riley  b. 30 May 1897, d. Mar 1968
Tracy, Minnie  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Prairie Township
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Mercer County
Finney, Eugene Ray  b. 24 Jul 1906, d. Jun 1973
Harris, Arnold  b. 22 Mar 1873, d. 23 Jan 1949
Maynard, Della M  b. Oct 1898, d. Jul 1973
Seymour, Oakery Eldon  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. Apr 1986
Harrison Township
Finney, Eugene Ray  b. 24 Jul 1906, d. Jun 1973
Squires, Gordon Riley  b. 15 Feb 1907, d. 21 May 1985
Lindley Township
Bibbey, Mervin Lester  b. 3 Aug 1890, d. Aug 1967
Maynard, Della M  b. Oct 1898, d. Jul 1973
Pearce, Marion Matilda  b. May 1862, d. 1934
Seymour, Dorothy Irene  b. 21 Mar 1918, d. 15 Jan 2013
Seymour, Oakery Eldon  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. Apr 1986
Seymour, Verle Russel  b. 19 May 1920, d. 27 Nov 1970
Medicine Township
Brandon, William Carter  b. 4 May 1847
Whitlock, Eunicy  b. c 1847
Morgan Township
Applegate, Eugene Virgil  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1921
Smith, Pearl  b. Dec 1888
Princeton
Albee, Lucy Lena  b. 11 Apr 1881, d. 14 Mar 1968
Applegate, Eugene Virgil  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1921
Mannon, Beryl Ouida  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 15 Dec 2007
Mannon, Harry Lindel  b. 7 Feb 1912, d. 28 Nov 1987
Mannon, Oscar Tribune  b. 22 Mar 1877, d. 25 Nov 1954
Nichols, Rex Gene  b. 25 Apr 1920, d. 26 May 1998
Petty, Jennie E  b. 3 Sep 1870, d. 10 May 1960
Smith, Pearl  b. Dec 1888
Ravanna Township
Barker, Matthew A  b. Oct 1849
Ross, Elizabeth J  b. Oct 1855
Saline
Maynard, Dollie Z  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. Jun 1981
Seymour, Oakery Eldon  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. Apr 1986
Miller County
Clark, Richard  b. 25 Mar 1820, d. 5 Apr 1873
Hix, Nancy
Lovell, Daniel R  b. 13 Oct 1806, d. 20 Mar 1876
Wilkins, Matthew R  b. c 1820
Wilson, Celia  b. 1829
Bagnell
Raymer, Mary Ida  b. c 1887, d. 22 Nov 1949
Welch, Loren Hartford  b. 6 Oct 1871, d. 27 Aug 1953
Eldon
Bahr, Alfred L  b. 22 Jul 1886, d. Nov 1965
Washburn, Sparks O  b. 5 Apr 1904, d. 10 Dec 1991
Equality Township
Mathews, Richard Friel  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 9 Oct 1967
Jim Henry Township
Black, Susanna  b. c 1808
Wilkins, Jonathan  b. c 1807
Mississippi County
Charleston
Marshall, Robert Elwood  b. 17 Feb 1915, d. 15 Jun 1976
Ohio Township
Ferbreche, Jennie Mish  b. Apr 1872
Graham, Isaac Samuel  b. Nov 1867, d. 14 Nov 1929
Wolf Island
Holman, Robert Arch  b. 22 Dec 1878, d. 7 Oct 1915
Monroe County
Riggs, John S  b. 18 Nov 1828
Riggs, Nancy  b. c 1814, d. 1867
Riggs, Reuben  b. 4 Jan 1810, d. Dec 1873
Riggs, Thomas Henson  b. 13 Apr 1824, d. 1 Feb 1911
Ryals, John  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 6 Dec 1911
Indian Creek Township
Spalding, Samuel Ed  b. Sep 1895, d. 3 Dec 1937
Montgomery County
Bear Creek Township
Cope, Jesse Burr  b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 1922
Danville Township
McCord, Thomas E  b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 17 Oct 1920
Garfield
Shaw, James Devasco  b. 8 Feb 1891, d. 16 Apr 1962
Middletown
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
New Madris County
Morehouse
Sharp, Mary Jane  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Waldon, James Edward  b. 4 Jul 1839, d. 17 Sep 1931
Waldon, Marion Burton  b. c 1877, d. 23 Jul 1942
Waldon, Seth Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1905, d. 7 Feb 1976
Newton County
Buffalo Township
Brandon, Alexander English  b. c 1825
Brandon, Dudley  b. c 1849
Brandon, Elizabeth  b. c 1851
Brandon, Rebecca  b. c 1856
Brandon, Richard  b. 1859
Brandon, Ruth Mae  b. 19 May 1847, d. 30 Apr 1922
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Granby Township
Beall, Jessie E  b. c 1844
Jackson Township
Brandon, Alexander English  b. c 1825
Brandon, Dudley  b. c 1849
Brandon, Ruth Mae  b. 19 May 1847, d. 30 Apr 1922
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Deatherage, Sarah  b. s 1824
Neosho
Dunham, Fanny Jane  b. 23 Apr 1861, d. 6 Jun 1927
Meador, Benjamin Houston  b. 26 Sep 1860, d. 23 Nov 1933
Neosho Township
Dunham, Fanny Jane  b. 23 Apr 1861, d. 6 Jun 1927
Meador, Benjamin Houston  b. 26 Sep 1860, d. 23 Nov 1933
Nodaway County
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. 9 Mar 1895, d. 16 Nov 1920
Parmenter, Opal Lucille  b. 8 Oct 1922, d. 22 Aug 2010
Smith, Earl Francis  b. 18 Jun 1892, d. 14 Jul 1962
Smith, Francis Carroll  b. 3 Jan 1923, d. 20 Jun 2015
Clearmont
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Green Township
Adams, Jewell  b. 28 May 1887, d. 23 Mar 1953
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Benefiel, Thurman Oliver  b. 16 May 1909, d. 20 Nov 1987
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Hopkins
Smith, Alva Preston  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 1955
Smith, Earl Francis  b. 18 Jun 1892, d. 14 Jul 1962
Independence Township
Clymens, Carl Elven  b. 20 Feb 1914, d. 7 Oct 1982
Maryville
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Thurman Oliver  b. 16 May 1909, d. 20 Nov 1987
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Genoway, Ida  b. c 1858
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. 9 Mar 1895, d. 16 Nov 1920
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Malott, A F  b. c 1845
Maynard, Eunice  b. 4 Jul 1920, d. Nov 1987
Stoddard, Helen Louise  b. 6 Dec 1920, d. 1 Feb 1989
Whitney, Donald C  b. 6 May 1919, d. 27 Jul 2010
Monroe Township
Totten, Ova Burthum  b. 10 May 1896, d. 28 Oct 1959
Nodaway Township
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Polk Township
Adams, Jewell  b. 28 May 1887, d. 23 Mar 1953
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. 9 Mar 1895, d. 16 Nov 1920
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Washington Township
Cross, Reuben Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1868, d. 17 Apr 1948
Oregon County
Highland Township
Brown, Elbert W  b. Nov 1889, d. 26 Dec 1966
Park, Zoe A  b. 22 Oct 1900, d. 4 Feb 1983
Osage County
Benton Township
Stonner, Leona  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 9 Dec 1990
Chamois
Stonner, Leona  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 9 Dec 1990
Crawford Township
Palmer, Daniel  b. 7 Mar 1859, d. 3 Dec 1950
Ozark County
Baker, Everett W  b. 23 Aug 1902, d. 12 Oct 1953
Brown, Ellen F  b. c 1827
Chaney, Hattie Fay  b. 22 Oct 1933, d. 2 Oct 1937
Chaney, Leonard Huston  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Meda  b. 12 May 1906, d. 23 Oct 1988
Headlee, Elisha Elgin  b. 1825, d. 1860
Headlee, James B  b. 17 Jan 1827, d. 24 Mar 1881
Lampkins, Martha J  b. c 1853
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Petty, Charles Amber  b. c 1846
Robertson, William Sherman  b. 25 Mar 1902, d. 18 Feb 1968
Tabor, Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Bayou Township
Kesner, Jay Duncan  b. 18 Feb 1891, d. 4 Sep 1973
Big Creek Township
Chaney, Unnamed  b. 15 May 1923, d. 15 May 1923
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Bridges Township
Chaney, Amy L  b. 14 Jul 1925, d. 9 Apr 1975
Chaney, James Howard  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 16 Apr 1991
Chaney, Leonard Huston  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Ruby Irene  b. 21 Jun 1929, d. 29 Oct 1982
Chaney, Willard Oscar  b. 30 Mar 1927, d. 31 Oct 1997
Clark, John Wesley Jr  b. 25 Aug 1922, d. 9 Jun 2001
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Wilson, Hattie E  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 7 Apr 1995
Dora
Tabor, Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Tetrick, Lucile Iris  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Gainesville
Chaney, Hattie Fay  b. 22 Oct 1933, d. 2 Oct 1937
Chaney, Leonard Huston  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Stanley Eugene  b. 15 Mar 1941, d. 19 May 2007
Chaney, Willard Oscar  b. 30 Mar 1927, d. 31 Oct 1997
Wilson, Hattie E  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 7 Apr 1995
Isabella
Chaney, Leonard Huston  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Wilson, Hattie E  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 7 Apr 1995
Jasper Township
Baker, Everett W  b. 23 Aug 1902, d. 12 Oct 1953
Chaney, Ada  b. 5 Oct 1908
Chaney, Charles  b. 27 Sep 1901, d. 6 Jan 1991
Chaney, Elda  b. 18 Feb 1904
Chaney, James Howard  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 16 Apr 1991
Chaney, John Mansfield  b. 15 Nov 1843, d. 18 Mar 1923
Chaney, Leonard Huston  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Meda  b. 12 May 1906, d. 23 Oct 1988
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Lick Creek Township
Clark, John Wesley Jr  b. 25 Aug 1922, d. 9 Jun 2001
Marion Township
Baker, Everett W  b. 23 Aug 1902, d. 12 Oct 1953
Robertson, William Sherman  b. 25 Mar 1902, d. 18 Feb 1968
Pontiac Township
Chaney, John Clinton  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 16 Jun 1922
Spring Creek Township
Tabor, Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Theodosia
Chaney, John Clinton  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 16 Jun 1922
Chaney, Leonard Huston  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Unnamed  b. 15 May 1923, d. 15 May 1923
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Thornfield Township
Baker, Everett W  b. 23 Aug 1902, d. 12 Oct 1953
Chaney, Meda  b. 12 May 1906, d. 23 Oct 1988
Pemiscot County
Hayti
Perry County
Dietrich, Franz Otto  b. 18 Nov 1870, d. 4 Jun 1913
Perryville
Hutson, Emma Jane  b. 16 Jan 1882, d. 16 Feb 1940
St Marys Township
Hutson, Emma Jane  b. 16 Jan 1882, d. 16 Feb 1940
Pettis County
Boykin, Ella Rebea  b. 24 Jul 1850, d. 15 Oct 1919
Cooper, Albert D  b. 10 Mar 1850, d. 4 Oct 1920
Farris, Elizabeth A  b. Feb 1850, d. 11 Dec 1915
Leftwich, Bess Gertrude  b. 29 Jul 1927, d. 17 Oct 2000
McDonald, William D  b. Sep 1839, d. 15 Jun 1917
Bedalia
Leftwich, Bess Gertrude  b. 29 Jul 1927, d. 17 Oct 2000
Pettersen, John Nels  b. 15 Sep 1923, d. 1 Feb 1968
Green Ridge
Allen, Bewley Sutherland  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 19 Mar 1926
McDonald, Edna  b. 4 Oct 1877, d. 3 Nov 1886
McDonald, Henry C  b. 25 Apr 1873, d. 4 Nov 1885
McDonald, Minnie Clyde  b. 24 Apr 1877, d. 19 Apr 1965
McDonald, William D  b. Sep 1839, d. 15 Jun 1917
Mora
Reno, Hazel Irene  b. 11 Sep 1909, d. 28 Feb 1971
Sedalia
Ashmore, Freeman F  b. 30 Apr 1876
Dunham, Oliver Cromwell  b. 26 Sep 1876, d. 29 Jul 1948
Hiell, Frank Sebastian  b. 10 Dec 1884, d. 15 Feb 1945
Maffett, Addie Lee  b. Jul 1878
Makin, Hattie Estella  b. 23 Apr 1879, d. 16 Dec 1952
McDonald, Offie  b. 16 May 1889, d. 7 Jan 1927
Muir, Morris Dick  d. 1958
Ogden, Margaret E  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. 13 Dec 1969
Shipp, Homer L  b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 15 Jul 1951
Streeter, Floyd Thomas  b. 14 Dec 1913, d. 29 Apr 1998
Washington Township
Farris, Elizabeth A  b. Feb 1850, d. 11 Dec 1915
Phelps County
Delk, Charles Warren  b. 19 Jun 1921, d. 3 Jan 2003
Kalvini, Thea  b. 9 Apr 1846, d. 15 Dec 1940
Mainard, Ruth I  b. c 1918, d. 8 Jan 2008
McKelvey, John Edward  b. 22 Jan 1834, d. 1920
Dillon Township
Creager, Theodore  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Newburg
Creager, Theodore  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Rolla
Chaney, Willard Oscar  b. 30 Mar 1927, d. 31 Oct 1997
Creager, Theodore  b. 22 Jan 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Hopper, Clois Delbert  b. 4 Nov 1918, d. 14 May 1994
Mapes, Kathryn Elizabeth  b. 26 May 1919, d. 10 Jan 2003
Saint James
Headlee, Samuel Harvey  b. May 1826, d. 1903
Pike County
Jackson, Sarah  b. c 1800
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Petty, Jerome Jackson  b. 14 Nov 1824, d. 27 Sep 1910
Calumet Township
Logan, Minnie P  b. 18 Apr 1897, d. Oct 1979
Platte County
Foster, Earl  b. 2 Jun 1923, d. 7 Jan 1988
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, Gerald Franklin  b. 3 Feb 1932, d. 6 Feb 1997
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Middleton, Susie E  b. 9 Mar 1890, d. 6 Sep 1971
Camden Point
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Dearborn
Anderson, Lena Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Green, George Albert  b. 28 May 1901, d. 8 Nov 1973
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Middleton, Ammon Luther  b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Apr 1960
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Middleton, Luther Buster  b. 6 Sep 1928, d. 12 Dec 2003
Middleton, Nellie Mercedees  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 2 May 1943
Middleton, Susie E  b. 9 Mar 1890, d. 6 Sep 1971
Edgerton
Foster, Earl  b. 2 Jun 1923, d. 7 Jan 1988
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Middleton, Frank A  b. Mar 1882, d. 1905
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Margaret June  b. 24 Jun 1929, d. 23 Jan 2015
Middleton, Marion Jerome  b. 22 Aug 1926, d. 16 May 1961
Middleton, Ray  b. c 1907, d. 1907
Middleton, Russel Leon  b. 7 Jul 1934, d. 19 Dec 1934
Green Township
Anderson, Lena Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Cox, Ennis F  b. 26 Dec 1888, d. 18 Oct 1964
Foster, Earl  b. 2 Jun 1923, d. 7 Jan 1988
Greer, Jesse Ray  b. 12 Jun 1888, d. 8 Jul 1958
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Mauzey, Mary I  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. Feb 1983
Middleton, Ammon Luther  b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Apr 1960
Middleton, Gerald Franklin  b. 3 Feb 1932, d. 6 Feb 1997
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Middleton, John Marion  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 11 Dec 1943
Middleton, Margaret June  b. 24 Jun 1929, d. 23 Jan 2015
Middleton, Marion Jerome  b. 22 Aug 1926, d. 16 May 1961
Middleton, Susie E  b. 9 Mar 1890, d. 6 Sep 1971
Seckels, Pauline Anna  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 Nov 1992
Marshall Township
Oatman, Clarence Evelin  b. 20 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jan 1936
Pitman, Ida M  b. 27 Jul 1876, d. 15 Jan 1970
May Township
Swenson, Dagmar Charlotte  b. 27 Sep 1912, d. 26 Aug 1988
Pettis Township
Zabriski, Frances  b. 2 Sep 1887, d. 9 Feb 1942
Preston
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Weston
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Logsdon, Martha E  b. Apr 1842
Middleton, Ann  b. 8 Jun 1870, d. 20 Oct 1913
Middleton, Archer  b. c 1867
Middleton, Emma Rose  b. 14 Aug 1872, d. 26 Feb 1957
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Lewis  b. 1 Oct 1828, d. 30 Dec 1910
Middleton, Lewis  b. 23 Mar 1875, d. 1949
Middleton, Olivia  b. c 1878
Repp, Allen B  b. 25 Aug 1915, d. 26 Jan 1974
Polk County
Armor, Nancy Emily Louisa  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Cowden, Albert S  b. 6 Oct 1862, d. 29 Aug 1927
Cowden, Robert Blackburn  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1892
Cowden, William H  b. Dec 1850, d. 10 Jun 1933
Dunham, Ira  b. 6 Apr 1801, d. 24 Mar 1879
Dunham, Winfield Scott  b. 26 Apr 1848, d. 20 Nov 1917
Headlee, Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
Headlee, Samuel N  b. c 1824, d. 13 Apr 1906
Headlee, Samuel W  b. 6 Mar 1823, d. 6 Feb 1900
Headlee, Victoria Josephine  b. 1 Jun 1854, d. 4 Jan 1908
Mitchell, Mary  b. c 1828
Parrish, Landon Sanders  b. 18 Aug 1850, d. 26 Nov 1924
Patterson, Julia A  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 21 Jul 1943
Steele, Hannah Luckey  b. 2 Apr 1798, d. 28 Aug 1873
Benton Township
Kinnick, John  b. c 25 Jun 1809, d. 28 Jan 1876
Mock, Sarah Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1814, d. 7 Nov 1880
Boliver
Headlee, Nancy Louella  b. Feb 1865, d. 13 Feb 1949
Porter, John Frank  b. Apr 1859, d. b 1940
District 71
Cowden, Robert Blackburn  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1892
Foster, Arminus America  b. c 1840, d. 4 May 1882
Foster, Caleb Morris  b. c 1843, d. 1865
Foster, Emery S  b. Nov 1838, d. 26 Dec 1902
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Foster, Marshall McCord  b. c 1837, d. 18 Feb 1861
Foster, Mary J  b. 1845, d. 1855
Foster, Melville U  b. c 1842
Foster, Robert A  b. 9 May 1812, d. 10 Mar 1881
Headlee, Jane L  b. c 1813, d. c 1893
Headlee, Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
halfway
Parrish, Landon Sanders  b. 18 Aug 1850, d. 26 Nov 1924
Humansville
Garretson, Jody Wayne  b. 13 Dec 1972, d. 19 Jan 2010
Johnson Township
Headlee, Samuel Steele  b. 18 Jul 1828, d. 28 Jul 1866
Hoover, Cynthia  b. 5 Feb 1828, d. 1 Aug 1903
Madison Township
Norman, Margaret Belle  b. 8 May 1860, d. 25 Jan 1935
Mooney Township
Armor, Dovey L  b. 9 Jan 1830, d. 22 Jan 1913
Armor, Robert Alcorn  b. c 1834
Bates, Charles  b. Sep 1833
Cavin, Jarelda A  b. c 1856
Cowden, Albert S  b. 6 Oct 1862, d. 29 Aug 1927
Cowden, Christopher C  b. c 1852, d. 29 Jun 1913
Cowden, Mary Caroline  b. c 1853, d. 1868
Cowden, Robert Blackburn  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1892
Cowden, William H  b. Dec 1850, d. 10 Jun 1933
Erzell, Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
Headlee, Armius Elmer  b. Oct 1869, d. 1966
Headlee, Caleb Newton  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 22 Aug 1898
Headlee, Eunice Ann  b. 13 Apr 1838
Headlee, Martha J  b. Dec 1837, d. 1907
Headlee, Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
Headlee, Mary Ophelia  b. c 1859
Headlee, Melville P  b. c 1862
Headlee, Nancy Louella  b. Feb 1865, d. 13 Feb 1949
Headlee, Victory J  b. 1850
Kerr, Nancy Scott  b. 16 Dec 1804
Mason, Elisha Summerfield  b. 7 Jun 1834, d. 14 Aug 1899
Morrisville
Headlee, Emily W  b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 15 Feb 1914
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
Pleasant Hope
Armor, Dovey L  b. 9 Jan 1830, d. 22 Jan 1913
Headlee, Armius Elmer  b. Oct 1869, d. 1966
Headlee, Caleb Newton  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 22 Aug 1898
Headlee, Mary Ophelia  b. c 1859
Headlee, Nancy Louella  b. Feb 1865, d. 13 Feb 1949
Pulaski County
Clark, Benjamin  b. 17 Jun 1816, d. 7 Dec 1888
Clark, Jane  b. c 1838
Clark, Jason  b. 1 Dec 1813, d. 1 Feb 1893
Clark, Jean Trussel  b. 15 Jan 1812
Clark, John Jason  b. 1 Oct 1842, d. 13 Nov 1922
Clark, John Washington  b. 5 Dec 1810, d. 14 Aug 1844
Clark, Martha E  b. c 1840
Clark, Mary Ann  b. c 1836, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Clark, Richard  b. 25 Mar 1820, d. 5 Apr 1873
Clark, William Dodson  b. 27 Sep 1847, d. 21 Mar 1934
Clark, William G  b. 1838
Clark, Zachariah  b. 4 Oct 1783, d. 14 Feb 1851
Evans, Mary  b. 22 May 1819, d. 23 Apr 1879
Gillespy, Mary Simpson  b. 4 Jul 1790, d. 9 Apr 1852
Rhamey, Emeline  b. c 1816
Riddle, Matilda L
Riddle, Nancy Irene  b. 1849, d. 1886
Shaw, James Alexander  b. 1868, d. 8 Apr 1913
Tipton, Eliza Jane  b. 22 Oct 1814, d. 26 Mar 1879
Liberty Township
(?), Martha A  b. Mar 1846
(?), Sarah  b. c 1852
Boor, Florence C  b. 22 Jan 1857, d. 19 Feb 1920
Clark, Benjamin  b. 17 Jun 1816, d. 7 Dec 1888
Clark, LaDona  b. 21 Jul 1902, d. Aug 1973
Clark, Thomas Benton  b. Aug 1844, d. 16 Jul 1923
Clark, William Dodson  b. 27 Sep 1847, d. 21 Mar 1934
Clark, William Francis  b. 30 Dec 1869, d. 21 Dec 1952
Coons, Ella Mae  b. 13 Dec 1922, d. c 2018
Denson, Floyd Arthur  b. 22 Mar 1900, d. Mar 1976
Denson, Juanita Lee  b. 8 Dec 1928, d. 2 Mar 2004
Elam, Mildred Esther  b. 26 Jan 1913, d. 2 May 1997
Kuykendall, Clara  b. 20 Feb 1880, d. 1960
Riddle, Nancy Irene  b. 1849, d. 1886
Richland
Boor, Florence C  b. 22 Jan 1857, d. 19 Feb 1920
Clark, Benjamin  b. 17 Jun 1816, d. 7 Dec 1888
Clark, John Jason  b. 1 Oct 1842, d. 13 Nov 1922
Clark, Mary I  b. 4 Dec 1851, d. 6 Apr 1924
Clark, Thomas Benton  b. Aug 1844, d. 16 Jul 1923
Clark, William Dodson  b. 27 Sep 1847, d. 21 Mar 1934
T 36 R 12
Clark, Richard  b. c 1844
T 36 R 13
Clark, Benjamin  b. 17 Jun 1816, d. 7 Dec 1888
Clark, Eliza  b. c 1849
Clark, John Jason  b. 1 Oct 1842, d. 13 Nov 1922
Clark, Littleton  b. c 1856
Clark, Mary  b. c 1859
Clark, Richard  b. c 1854
Clark, Sarah  b. c 1851
Clark, Thomas Benton  b. Aug 1844, d. 16 Jul 1923
Clark, William Dodson  b. 27 Sep 1847, d. 21 Mar 1934
Evans, Mary  b. 22 May 1819, d. 23 Apr 1879