Kentucky
Warren County
Bowling Green
Donham, Kate C  b. 2 Aug 1878, d. 24 Dec 1946
Dunham, Elizabeth Ann  b. 14 Jan 1829, d. 19 Jun 1911
Dunham, Josephine  b. 8 Mar 1873, d. 22 Mar 1933
Evans, Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Lewis, Charles Dennis  b. 20 Sep 1893, d. 6 Jul 1980
District 1
Dunham, Eliza J  b. c 1843
Dunham, Eugene Underwood  b. c 1846
Dunham, Ewing M  b. 1859, d. 17 Feb 1878
Dunham, Harrison  b. c 1840
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Kezia  b. 10 Aug 1853, d. 1884
Dunham, Virginia Catherine  b. 7 Aug 1856, d. 2 Jun 1942
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
District 2
Dunham, Eliza J  b. c 1843
Dunham, Eugene Underwood  b. c 1846
Dunham, Harrison  b. c 1840
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Mahulda  b. 1813
Dunham, Mary Ann  b. 1823
Dunham, Strangeman Stanley  b. 19 Jun 1825, d. 19 Nov 1888
Hudspeth, Mary  b. 1784, d. a 1850
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Goshen
Dunham, Virginia Catherine  b. 7 Aug 1856, d. 2 Jun 1942
Meador, Harmon G  b. 31 Jul 1856, d. 18 Jun 1943
Madisons Mill
Dunham, Virginia Catherine  b. 7 Aug 1856, d. 2 Jun 1942
Meador, Harmon G  b. 31 Jul 1856, d. 18 Jun 1943
Woodburn
Dunham, Virginia Catherine  b. 7 Aug 1856, d. 2 Jun 1942
Meador, Harmon G  b. 31 Jul 1856, d. 18 Jun 1943
Woodburn Township
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, Ewing M  b. 1859, d. 17 Feb 1878
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Kezia  b. 10 Aug 1853, d. 1884
Dunham, Virginia Catherine  b. 7 Aug 1856, d. 2 Jun 1942
Sears, James W  b. c 1866
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Washington County
Davis, Nancy  b. c 1797
Pinkston, John  b. 1 Jan 1833, d. 1 Jan 1914
Pinkston, Noah  b. 1793, d. b Aug 1851
Scott, John  b. 1756, d. 30 Jan 1811
Wayne County
Casada, Horace Clayton  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 29 Mar 1965
Liberty Precinct
Casada, Horace Clayton  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 29 Mar 1965
Webster County
Jenkins, Iva Jane  b. 18 Dec 1894
Dixon Township
Jenkins, Iva Jane  b. 18 Dec 1894
Korea
Mannon, John Edward  b. 1 Oct 1920, d. 9 Nov 2008
Louisiana
Atkins, Pearl  b. c 1888
Brazeal, James W  b. Sep 1852
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Dennis, Elvira  b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 14 Mar 1974
Fudge, James Clyde  b. 14 May 1914, d. 21 May 1986
Headlee, Caleb Columbus  b. c 1832, d. 1891
Hough, Alexander McIntosh  b. 17 Jun 1836, d. 1 Oct 1861
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Payne, Sabina L  b. May 1847
Prestridge, Simon  b. c 1852
Ray, Edward Michael  b. 2 Aug 1857, d. 26 Sep 1936
Ray, Nancy Elvira  b. 1854, d. 23 Aug 1913
Riley, Joseph  b. c 1827, d. 5 Jan 1864
Sims, Alta  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 2 Mar 1985
Vining, Dorothy E  b. 31 Aug 1925, d. 22 Dec 1987
Vining, Gilbert  b. 11 Aug 1920
Allen Parish
Oberlin
Montou, Harry John  b. 14 Aug 1948, d. 13 Sep 2013
Ascension Parish
Prairieville
Chisholm, Braxton  b. 10 Aug 1908, d. Aug 1980
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Avoyelles Parish
Hessmer
Warren, Bonnie Mayze  b. 3 Feb 1930, d. 28 Nov 2016
Beauregard Parish
Singer
Ashworth, Gladys M  b. 6 Jun 1929, d. 15 Sep 2013
Bossier Parish
Bossier City
Meier, James William  b. 28 Mar 1918, d. 23 Nov 2010
Prestridge, Christine E  b. 8 Sep 1921, d. 3 Feb 2012
Caddo Parish
Shreveport
Cook, Ruby Bertie  b. 5 Apr 1925, d. 3 Jul 1996
Mahler, Emma Josephine  b. 4 May 1885, d. 13 Apr 1975
Riley, Martha Victoria  b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 25 Nov 1948
Willhoit, Henry O  b. 23 Dec 1919, d. Dec 1974
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 6 Dec 1960
Willhoit, Nellie Mildred  b. 13 Aug 1916, d. 2 Oct 1997
Willhoit, Ruth Cornelia  b. 27 May 1915, d. 7 May 2007
Ward 5
Zabriski, Frances  b. 2 Sep 1887, d. 9 Feb 1942
Calcasieu Parish
Lake Charles
Black, Laura Allene  b. 19 May 1918, d. 27 Sep 1995
Brandon, Mary Lucile  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Craft, Thomas Leon  b. 16 Apr 1919, d. 25 Jun 2004
Skero, Timothy Wayne  b. 24 Aug 1960, d. 31 Aug 2012
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Westlake
Montou, Harry John  b. 14 Aug 1948, d. 13 Sep 2013
Caldwell Parish
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Grayson
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Ward 2
Mills, Elton Brian  b. 30 Oct 1933, d. 28 Jul 2009
Ward 4
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Concordia Parish
Ferriday
Cowan, Rosie Mae  b. 9 Jan 1924, d. 24 Jul 2010
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, D J  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Mar 1987
Craft, James Clyde  b. 8 May 1919, d. 29 Nov 1991
Davis, Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 26 Jul 2012
Kimball, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jun 1994
McDonald, Bessie Jane  b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 15 Nov 1984
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Vidalia
Craft, Anita Vicky  b. 30 May 1924, d. 18 May 1997
Smith, Charles Morton  b. 20 Jun 1921, d. 26 Oct 1992
Ward 4
Cowan, Rosie Mae  b. 9 Jan 1924, d. 24 Jul 2010
Ward 5
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
DeSoto Parish
Western District
Melton, Lucy A  b. c 1825
Prestridge, George Hopper  b. 3 Jun 1832
Prestridge, Martin Armund  b. 27 Sep 1820, d. 22 Nov 1852
East Baton Rouge Parish
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Baton Rouge
Chisholm, Braxton  b. 10 Aug 1908, d. Aug 1980
Harris, C W  b. 23 Jan 1932, d. 12 Jan 2018
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
Zachary
Rosencranse, Alfred Eward  b. 3 Sep 1907, d. 13 Jun 1972
East Carroll Parish
Lake Providence
Wells, Mary  b. c 1806, d. 1846
Franklin Parish
Ward 2
Henderson, Emma Drucilla  b. 14 Dec 1871, d. 9 Jan 1950
Jefferson Dais Parish
Ward 3
Austin, Joseph Harrison  b. 24 Jul 1893, d. 1 Oct 1940
Dickeson, Cordice Neul  b. 25 Jun 1897, d. 6 Feb 1927
Jefferson Parish
Grand Isle
Pierce, Shirley Ann  b. 28 Mar 1940, d. 27 Oct 1981
Metairie
Nelson, Irene Marie  b. 23 Mar 1908, d. 4 Aug 2001
Onigkeit, John Julius Jacob  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 10 Feb 1988
Lafayette Parish
Lafayette
Gilbert, Tina E  b. 7 Mar 1905, d. Feb 1996
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Ward, Arah Mae  b. 6 Jan 1901, d. 22 May 1991
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 6 Dec 1960
Lafourche Parish
Beat 3
Vining, William John  b. 5 Dec 1878, d. 30 Jul 1962
Thibodaux
Clark, Everett Harden  b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 22 Mar 1994
Lane, Lummie Joye  b. 30 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 1997
LaSalle Parish
Jena
Craft, Claudette Sandra  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Mills, Elton Brian  b. 30 Oct 1933, d. 28 Jul 2009
Madison Parish
Tallulah
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Ward 6
Craft, Braxton Corbitt  b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 28 Jan 2010
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Craft, Pauline  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 18 Mar 2010
Prine, Lula Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
Morehouse Parish
Burnett, Alabama  b. Oct 1855
Prestridge, Thomas Burton  b. 1849, d. 20 May 1932
Orleans Parish
New Orleans
(?), Lillian  b. 22 Jun 1890, d. 9 Nov 1957
Armstrong, Christian Daniel  b. 30 Jan 1843
Draper, Axum  b. 1804, d. 1847
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Draper, William L  b. 22 Sep 1827, d. 2 Jan 1893
Jones, Dora Jane  b. 23 Feb 1873, d. 2 Apr 1959
Le Boeuf, Deborah Kay  b. 20 Oct 1948, d. bt Oct 2016 - 2017
Nelson, Irene Marie  b. 23 Mar 1908, d. 4 Aug 2001
Onigkeit, John Julius Jacob  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 10 Feb 1988
Prestridge, Bunyan George  b. 11 Apr 1858, d. 5 Aug 1931
Wells, Mary  b. c 1806, d. 1846
Wharton, James M  b. s Dec 1806, d. 28 Mar 1864
Ouachita Parish
Monroe
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Craft, Claudette Sandra  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Lloyd Truman  b. 26 Nov 1902
Munger, Robert Berry  b. 3 Feb 1859, d. 9 Jul 1915
Prine, Lula Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
Smith, Jacob Eli  b. 1935, d. 1995
West Monroe
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Quachita Parish
Ward 5
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Rapides Parish
Alexandria
Craft, Vernon Mitchell  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. 5 Dec 2008
Davis, Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 26 Jul 2012
Richland Parish
Delhi
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Dunn
Craft, Dalton Keith  b. c 1926, d. 19 Nov 1927
St. Bernard Parish
2nd Ward
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Van Roff, Daniel  b. c 1829
3rd Ward
Armstrong, Christian Daniel  b. 30 Jan 1843
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Poydras
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Draper, William L  b. 22 Sep 1827, d. 2 Jan 1893
St. Landry Parish
Opelousas
Chaney, Willard Oscar  b. 30 Mar 1927, d. 31 Oct 1997
Soileau, Mary  b. 30 May 1929, d. 29 Jul 2013
St. Tammany Parish
Covington
Histed, Roger A  b. 11 Mar 1928, d. 7 May 2000
Rodriguez, Morgan  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 1963
Folsom
Rodriguez, Morgan  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 1963
Tangipahoa Parish
Kentwood
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Ward 1
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Tensas Parish
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Daisy M  b. 23 Sep 1906, d. 16 Nov 1996
Newellton
Craft, Braxton Corbitt  b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 28 Jan 2010
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Craft, Claudette Sandra  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Craft, Donald Wayne  b. 26 Oct 1935, d. 15 Mar 2014
Craft, Infant  b. 29 Nov 1940, d. 29 Nov 1940
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Craft, Pauline  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 18 Mar 2010
Prine, Lula Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
Saint Joseph
Chisholm, Clinton  b. 7 Oct 1905, d. 22 Feb 1993
Higginbotham, Eunice Mary Thelma  b. 3 Jun 1918, d. 29 Apr 1995
Tensas
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Ward 1
Chisholm, Amanda  b. 16 May 1866, d. 14 Jul 1948
Craft, D J  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Mar 1987
Craft, Don Collis  b. 16 May 1898, d. 3 Jan 1963
Craft, James Clyde  b. 8 May 1919, d. 29 Nov 1991
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Sebastian C  b. 7 Aug 1920, d. 26 May 2010
Craft, Van David  b. 20 Mar 1929, d. 4 May 1949
Craft, Vernon Mitchell  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. 5 Dec 2008
Craft, Willie Mae  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 19 Feb 2007
McDonald, Bessie Jane  b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 15 Nov 1984
Ward 3
Craft, Herman  b. 8 Sep 1924, d. 11 Oct 1995
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Sylvester Herbert  b. 20 Jul 1911, d. 2 Mar 1980
Ward 6
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Chisholm, Amanda  b. 16 May 1866, d. 14 Jul 1948
Craft, Anita Vicky  b. 30 May 1924, d. 18 May 1997
Craft, Herman  b. 8 Sep 1924, d. 11 Oct 1995
Craft, Howard Jack  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 29 Jan 1990
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Craft, Milford Louis  b. 2 Dec 1922, d. 22 Dec 2001
Craft, Orlando C  b. 18 Jul 1918, d. 8 Jun 1998
Craft, Oscar Travis  b. 4 Sep 1885, d. 4 May 1955
Craft, Travis R  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jul 1986
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Daisy M  b. 23 Sep 1906, d. 16 Nov 1996
Ward 7
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Willie Mae  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 19 Feb 2007
Kimball, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jun 1994
Waterproof
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, Herman  b. 8 Sep 1924, d. 11 Oct 1995
Craft, Howard Jack  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 29 Jan 1990
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Craft, Oscar Travis  b. 4 Sep 1885, d. 4 May 1955
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Travis R  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jul 1986
Vernon Parish
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Aug 1916, d. 21 May 1919
Leesville
Dennis, Elvira  b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 14 Mar 1974
Dukes, Loyce Hall  b. 22 Jun 1909, d. 2 Sep 2000
Vining, Dorothy E  b. 31 Aug 1925, d. 22 Dec 1987
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Sep 1872, d. 17 Jul 1958
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Aug 1916, d. 21 May 1919
Vining, Gilbert  b. 11 Aug 1920
Vining, Marguerite  b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 22 Mar 2001
Ward 6
Dennis, Elvira  b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 14 Mar 1974
Ward 8
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Washington Parish
Bogalusa
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Franklinton
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Ward 5
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Webster Parish
Ray, Edward Michael  b. 2 Aug 1857, d. 26 Sep 1936
Minden
Craft, Pauline  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 18 Mar 2010
Vining, Martha H  b. 28 Jun 1800, d. 6 Sep 1850
West Carroll Parish
Epps
Harris, C W  b. 23 Jan 1932, d. 12 Jan 2018
Oak Grove
Craft, Claudette Sandra  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Harris, C W  b. 23 Jan 1932, d. 12 Jan 2018
Ward 3
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Maine
McFarland, Daniel  b. c 1801
Morrison, Benjamin W  b. May 1853, d. 5 Dec 1939
Nadean, Joseph O  b. 18 Apr 1886
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Androscoggin
Auburn
Richardson, Paul Gardner  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 22 May 1984
Minot
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Aroostook County
Fort Kent
Russell, Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Woodland
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Cumberland County
Yarmouth
Richardson, Paul Gardner  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 22 May 1984
Kennebec County
West Gardiner
Fogg, Charles Harold  b. 6 Apr 1891, d. 9 Sep 1972
Oxford County
Rumford
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Penobscot County
Milford
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Old Town
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Washington County
Columbia Falls
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Columbia Township
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Malawi
Christey, Leroy Scott  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 28 Oct 1986
Maryland
(?), Amy  b. c 1738, d. bt May 1800 - Nov 1806
(?), Eleanor  b. c 1790
Arford, John  b. 29 May 1806
Barrick, Abert  b. c 1832
Barrick, Edward  b. c 1826
Barrick, Isaiah  b. c 1838
Barrick, Joshua  b. Sep 1833, d. 1909
Barrick, Mary J  b. c 1840
Barrick, Robert  b. c 1834
Barrick, Simon  b. c 1836
Barrick, Sophia  b. c 1830
Brown, David  b. 16 Feb 1732, d. c 1781
Brown, Sarah  b. 6 Jan 1741, d. 17 Jan 1759
Chaney, Oliver R  b. 26 Sep 1887, d. 3 May 1950
Cloninger, Sarah Catherine  b. 5 Oct 1839, d. 6 Dec 1908
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, John  b. 1774, d. c 1834
Dunham, Phebe  b. 25 May 1787
Engles, Abraham Faw  b. 1784, d. May 1875
Eslinger, Elizabeth  b. c 1771
Flowers, ?Robert?  b. c 1705
Gaver, Barbara  b. c 1840, d. s 1866
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Houck, Margaret A E  b. c 1833
Houser, George S  b. Jul 1866, d. 20 Jul 1926
Hunsucker, Jonas  b. 24 May 1826, d. 20 Aug 1864
Keence, John  b. c 1780
King, Nellie Ruth  b. 23 Dec 1898
Kisinger, William S  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 24 Dec 1938
Malott, Isaac L  b. c 1794
Melvin, James  b. c 1806
Montegue, Charity  b. c 1738
Monticue, Elizabeth  b. c 1731
Mullenix, Mary  b. c 1784
Ott, Eli D  b. c 1832
Ott, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Ott, Jacob D  b. c 1830
Ott, Jane Rebecca  b. 22 Jan 1839, d. 15 Nov 1905
Ott, John T  b. c 1843
Ott, Julian L  b. c 1834
Ott, Victoria A  b. c 1846
Ott, Wesley Josiah  b. Jun 1836, d. 19 Jan 1929
Ott, William  b. c 1806
Ott, William C  b. c 1838
Pippin, John  b. c 1760, d. b Aug 1806
Pippin, John S  b. c 1730, d. a 1800
Pippin, Patience  b. s 1762
Pippin, Peggy  b. c 1758
Pippin, Rebecca  b. s 1737
Pippin, Solomon  b. c 1733, d. Feb 1798
Pippin, William  b. c 1765, d. b 1852
Ross, John J  b. 3 Jun 1885
Rouzer, Elizabeth  b. c 1809
Wheeler, John  b. 8 Jun 1746, d. 7 Nov 1802
Willis, John R  b. 1842, d. b 1910
Anne Arundel County
Chaney, Nathan  b. 1762, d. 1837
Davis, Mary
Greenbury, Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1678
Riggs, John  b. 1679, d. 1735
Fort George G Meade
Mays, Lucian Roosevelt  b. 27 Feb 1911, d. 16 Jan 1959
Odenton
Keenum, John Carroll  b. 25 Jan 1913, d. 1 Feb 1975
Stubblefield, Willene Diane  b. 18 Mar 1916, d. 2015
Baltimore County
(?), Hannah
(?), Susannah  b. c 1698
Branwell, Henry
Chamness, Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1737
Chamness, Joseph  b. 3 May 1740
Chamness, Susannah  b. 31 Jul 1738, d. 4 Dec 1812
Coale, Joseph  b. c 1698, d. 1720
Cole, Sarah  b. 1 May 1718, d. 1763
Cole, Susannah  b. s 1720
Lane, Elisha  b. c 1760
Mannon, Abraham
Mannon, Samuel  b. s 1730, d. Feb 1803
Mannon, Tacy
Williams, Rachel
Woody, James  b. 29 Nov 1744
Baltimore
Chamness, Anthony  b. 5 Feb 1713, d. 20 Sep 1777
Chaney, Nathan  b. 1762, d. 1837
Coale, Joseph  b. c 1698, d. 1720
Cole, Sarah  b. 1 May 1718, d. 1763
Gone, Mary
Kurze, Theodore  b. 18 May 1922, d. 10 May 2002
Lindemann, Rene  b. 9 Oct 1883, d. 1954
Mannon, Aaron  b. 6 Dec 1782, d. 16 Sep 1860
Mannon, Joseph
Mannon, Margaret
Mannon, Richard
Mannon, Samuel  b. s 1730, d. Feb 1803
Mansfield, Sarah  b. c 1767, d. 1847
Perry, John
Pettersen, John Nels  b. 15 Sep 1923, d. 1 Feb 1968
Pettersen, LeRoy Oliver  b. 12 Jun 1912, d. 21 Sep 1987
Pettersen, Petter Hagbart  b. 25 Oct 1882, d. 1 Nov 1969
Reuss, Mary Louise  b. 15 Sep 1886, d. 11 Nov 1972
Robbins, Doris Odelle  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 10 Jan 2002
Ross, John J  b. 3 Jun 1885
Delaware Upper Hundred
District 3
Bollinger, Luther Michael  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 5 Jul 1966
Soldiers Delight Hundred
Towson
Pettersen, LeRoy Oliver  b. 12 Jun 1912, d. 21 Sep 1987
Robbins, Doris Odelle  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 10 Jan 2002
Two Delaware Hundreds
Bureau County
Hale Township
Houck, Margaret A E  b. c 1833
Ott, Jacob D  b. c 1830
Cecil County
Brown, Margery  b. c 1691, d. 24 Feb 1738
Cusick, John  b. c 1742, d. 3 Jul 1816
Ferguson, Elizabeth  b. c 1765
Ferguson, Rebecca  b. s 1763
Piggott, Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1722
Piggott, Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1732, d. 26 Apr 1818
Piggott, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1720, d. 18 Jul 1748
Piggott, James  b. 16 Jan 1714, d. b 1738
Piggott, Jeremiah  b. 19 Aug 1725, d. c 1726
Piggott, Jeremiah  b. 26 Oct 1730, d. 3 Nov 1778
Piggott, John  b. s 1683, d. 29 Mar 1738
Piggott, John  b. 18 Apr 1717, d. 4 Mar 1744
Piggott, Margery  b. 30 Aug 1715, d. 8 Mar 1729
Piggott, Margery  b. 20 Feb 1735, d. 18 Apr 1828
Piggott, Samuel  b. 11 Aug 1718, d. 29 Jan 1750
Piggott, Susannah  b. 13 Mar 1724, d. 11 Sep 1781
Piggott, Unnamed  b. 10 Jun 1729, d. 16 Jun 1729
Piggott, Unnamed  b. 26 Oct 1734, d. 1 Nov 1734
Piggott, William  b. 8 Aug 1726, d. 1 Mar 1770
Rogers, Elijah  b. 1767, d. 1820
Rogers, Elisha  b. c 1761, d. 1820
White, William  b. 7 Mar 1727, d. 28 Jun 1779