Illinois
Morgan County
Literberry Precinct
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Lynnville
Berry, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 18 Mar 1896
Henson, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 23 Mar 1896
Riggs, Henry S  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 12 Mar 1911
Meredosia
Birch, John  b. c 1861, d. 8 Aug 1917
Hedrick, Joseph Mearl  b. 2 Jan 1885, d. 6 May 1962
Murrayville Precinct
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Fisher, Chastina A  b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 8 Oct 1942
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
Nortonville
Mines, Richard A  b. May 1857
Pisgah Precinct
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Prentice Precinct
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Mines, Richard A  b. May 1857
Nall, Lizzie M  b. c 1890, d. 17 Jan 1925
South Jacksonville
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Fisher, Chastina A  b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 8 Oct 1942
Sulpher Springs Precinct
Crabtree, Alice L  b. 10 Jul 1858, d. 6 Nov 1881
Crabtree, Dillis R  b. c 29 Mar 1847, d. 27 Oct 1861
Crabtree, James Washington  b. Nov 1844, d. Oct 1915
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Crabtree, John S  b. c 1856
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
T 14 R 8
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Fisher, Chastina A  b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 8 Oct 1942
Waverly
Childress, Shelton R  b. 26 Jul 1911, d. 9 Jun 1987
Norris, Bernice I  b. 3 Apr 1906, d. 23 Sep 1990
Waverly Precinct
Buck, Elvira Jane  b. 8 Jan 1851, d. 8 Jan 1935
Crabtree, Serelda  b. c 1829, d. bt 1880 - 1890
Flemming, Robert  b. c 1824
Vancil, Julia B  b. c 1864
Whitlock, Althea M  b. c 1858
Yatesville
Chapman, Mildred A  b. 25 Sep 1888, d. 15 May 1972
Davison, Jean L  b. 23 Feb 1926, d. 7 Jun 2011
Schildman, W Wallace  b. 27 Oct 1927, d. 27 Oct 2007
Moultrie County
Bence, Dora Belle  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 9 Dec 1903
Mainard, Mary Ellen  b. Jan 1855, d. 1929
Maynard, Jennie May  b. May 1869, d. 9 Sep 1946
Maynard, Mashack S  b. 14 May 1864, d. 7 Dec 1932
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
Wilson, Richard C  b. Oct 1863
Allenville
Mainard, Mashack  b. 12 Aug 1831, d. 3 Apr 1888
Rogers, Eliza Jane  b. 19 Mar 1834, d. 17 Feb 1889
East Nelson Township
Ash, Samuel M  b. 13 Aug 1862, d. 14 Sep 1940
Maynard, Rebecca Isabelle  b. 7 Jun 1859, d. 24 Jan 1937
Jonathan Creek
Ash, Samuel M  b. 13 Aug 1862, d. 14 Sep 1940
Lovington Township
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
Lowe Township
Dick, Louisa Anna  b. Sep 1868, d. 8 Jan 1954
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Kinney, Iva Pearl  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Sullivan
Ash, Samuel M  b. 13 Aug 1862, d. 14 Sep 1940
Hart, John Cloud  b. 29 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1968
Maynard, Mildred Ruth  b. 30 Jan 1912, d. 21 Mar 2011
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
North Prairie
Burress, Albert E  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 10 Jan 1939
Nottoway County
Blendon District
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Ogle County
Oregon
Steelhead, Bert Francis  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 12 Feb 1970
Pine Rock Township
Buckner, Margaret F  b. 10 Oct 1883, d. 3 Jul 1974
Johnston, Robert Sherwood  b. 1872, d. 1959
White Rock Township
Buckner, Margaret F  b. 10 Oct 1883, d. 3 Jul 1974
Johnston, Robert Sherwood  b. 1872, d. 1959
Woosung Township
Jenness, Catherine  b. Feb 1900
Jenness, Dale Palmer  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 1927
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
Jenness, Frank O  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 7 Feb 1942
Jenness, Grace Ester  b. 14 Nov 1892, d. 5 May 1991
Jenness, Pearl Buela  b. 13 Feb 1896, d. 28 Oct 1985
Palmer, Belle  b. 7 Aug 1867, d. 26 Jan 1909
Peoria County
Atwood, Nettie  b. c 1859
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Garrison, William Henry  b. Dec 1857, d. 2 Mar 1947
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Shaw, William Edward  b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 28 Jun 1961
Brimfield
Bradley, Adella M  b. c 1870, d. b 1920
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Bradley, Horace  b. 16 Oct 1836, d. 1 Mar 1916
Bradley, Mary A  b. Feb 1869, d. 1937
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Chillicothe
Bennett, Roy Albert  b. 6 Mar 1891, d. 11 Jul 1961
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Marshall, Rosa A  b. Sep 1891, d. 9 Dec 1968
Marshall, Ruth E  b. 5 Oct 1908, d. 5 Feb 2007
Prather, William Lee  b. 12 Sep 1923, d. 3 May 2002
Elwood
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Limestone Township
Gibbons, Mary  b. 18 Jun 1856, d. 21 Jun 1930
Trowbridge, George W  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 3 Dec 1958
Medina Township
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Peoria
Barker, Huldah J  b. 1 Dec 1840, d. 30 Jan 1922
Bennett, Roy Albert  b. 6 Mar 1891, d. 11 Jul 1961
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Genoway, Clinton  b. c 1836
Genoway, Elizabeth  b. c 1838
Genoway, Fannie L  b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 5 Jul 1940
Genoway, Gilbert  b. c 1843
Genoway, Margaret Ellen  b. 8 May 1859, d. 20 Jul 1920
Genoway, Samuel F  b. c 1806
Genoway, Sarah  b. c 1847
Haley, Robert  b. c 1865, d. 5 Oct 1921
Hickman, Berl  b. 2 Oct 1916, d. 28 May 1971
Hootman, Merle Albert  b. 24 Aug 1906, d. 15 Apr 1999
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Joseph, Elizabeth  b. c 1817
Lewis, Alberta J  b. 26 Mar 1909, d. 19 Sep 1991
Marshall, Daisy P  b. 23 Apr 1896, d. Apr 1984
Marshall, Edwin William  b. 1 Aug 1850, d. 27 Nov 1928
Marshall, Rosa A  b. Sep 1891, d. 9 Dec 1968
Marshall, Sarah D  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 25 Mar 1946
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Reitzel, Lyle J  b. 10 Sep 1923, d. 12 Nov 1997
Shaw, William Edward  b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 28 Jun 1961
Trowbridge, George W  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 3 Dec 1958
Walker, John  b. 28 Nov 1860, d. 16 Jun 1933
Wallace, Lloyd M  b. 13 Dec 1893, d. 27 May 1944
Richwoods Township
Genoway, Fannie L  b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 5 Jul 1940
Walker, John  b. 28 Nov 1860, d. 16 Jun 1933
Piatt County
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Husted, Abbie Lucille  b. 17 Jan 1890, d. 5 Feb 1919
Miller, Bonnie Margaret  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Atwood
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Bement
Chubb, Rosa May  b. Jun 1875, d. 20 Aug 1943
Blue Ridge Township
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Goose Creek Township
Miller, Bonnie Margaret  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Lincoln
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Merry, Raymond Farr  b. 28 Dec 1914, d. 8 Nov 2001
Monticello
Bear, Carlton Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1856, d. 28 Jul 1919
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Lloyd James  b. 25 Aug 1896, d. 17 Jan 1930
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Bear, Patricia L  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. Dec 1979
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Pauline M  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Bear, Priscilla A  b. 1915, d. 1925
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Behnke, Walter G  b. 1911, d. 1966
Burnside, Howard F  b. 1911, d. Sep 1972
Husted, Abbie Lucille  b. 17 Jan 1890, d. 5 Feb 1919
Mannon, Bertha Rebecca  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 1 Jul 1924
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Miller, Bonnie Margaret  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Sanders, Glenn Edwin  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 14 Oct 1985
Tucker, Nina Bly  b. c 1898
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Monticello Township
Bear, Barbara Betty  b. 25 Feb 1917, d. 14 Apr 1986
Bear, Carlton Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1856, d. 28 Jul 1919
Bear, Genevivie Elaine  b. 24 Sep 1918, d. 4 Apr 2009
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Lee Myron  b. 22 Mar 1887, d. 26 Feb 1942
Bear, Lloyd James  b. 25 Aug 1896, d. 17 Jan 1930
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Bear, Myron Stanley  b. 11 Dec 1912, d. 18 May 1990
Bear, Patricia L  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. Dec 1979
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Pauline M  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Bear, Priscilla A  b. 1915, d. 1925
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Mannon, Bertha Rebecca  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 1 Jul 1924
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Needham, Norma Nan  b. 9 Feb 1891, d. 7 Jul 1987
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Sangamon Township
Grubbs, Andrew Jackson  b. 9 Mar 1867, d. 27 Nov 1935
Rupert, Julia A  b. c 1872
Unity
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Kinney, Iva Pearl  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Pike County
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Burns, Lucy Christina  b. 25 Jan 1879, d. 11 Apr 1938
Atlas Township
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Brant, Walter Lee  b. 13 Jul 1891, d. 22 Apr 1945
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Barry Township
Jackson, Sarah  b. c 1800
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Detroit Township
Garrison, Edward  b. c 1869
Garrison, Elisha  b. 22 Nov 1824, d. 24 Jan 1899
Garrison, Elisha  b. Jun 1844, d. 30 Dec 1910
Garrison, Lucy  b. c 1868
Garrison, Philip Myron  b. 12 Jul 1843, d. 22 Apr 1922
Garrison, Thomas L  b. 9 Nov 1844, d. 12 Jul 1923
Morrison, Mary E  b. c 1842
Walston, Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1825, d. 31 Mar 1855
Fairmount
Parker, Sarah Ellen  b. Apr 1874, d. 1951
New Salem
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Perry
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Perry Township
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Pittsfield
Kendrick, Lee  b. 9 Jun 1880, d. 18 Feb 1949
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Shore, Della Mae  b. 9 Jun 1887, d. 21 Jan 1965
Pleasant Vale
Garrison, Elisha  b. Jun 1844, d. 30 Dec 1910
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Garrison, John  b. c 1843
Garrison, Lovina  b. c 1848
Jones, Mary Ann  b. c 1822, d. s 1853
Summer Hill
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Brant, Walter Lee  b. 13 Jul 1891, d. 22 Apr 1945
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
T 3 S R4 W
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Pope County
Polk Precinct
Jenkins, Daisy  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. Apr 1970
Pulaski County
Villa Ridge
Fletcher, Everett Rankin  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. Jun 1967
Putnam County
Granville Township
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
Magnolia Township
Murphy, Robert Edward  b. 19 Sep 1900, d. 16 Feb 1984
Worrell, Anna J  b. 15 Jun 1902
Randolph County
Sparta
Bevnue, Marie Gertrude  b. 15 Jun 1886, d. 1962
Steelville
Worrell, Anna J  b. 15 Jun 1902
Richland County
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
Leamon, Mary O  b. 11 May 1854, d. 18 Nov 1938
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Denver Township
Genoway, Charles V  b. 27 Oct 1863, d. 18 Jun 1943
Genoway, Daniel C  b. 7 Sep 1831, d. 1914
Genoway, Harry E  b. Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1954
Genoway, John H  b. Mar 1873
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
Genoway, Theodore L  b. Sep 1874, d. 19 Oct 1904
Washburn, Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Noble
Genoway, Harry E  b. Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1954
Hart, William Harrison  b. 19 Feb 1889, d. 17 Dec 1967
Washburn, Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Olney Township
Genoway, Harry E  b. Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1954
Maxwell, James Robert  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 20 Sep 1994
Washburn, Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Rock Island County
Coal Valley
Anderson, William  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
Bahr, Ella L  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
Drury Township
Plank, Dona  b. 28 Nov 1941, d. 9 Oct 2014
East Moline
Brandon, Verne Jesse  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Jul 1975
Deel, Asa Elmer  b. 3 Oct 1871, d. 29 May 1945
Gibbins, Theodore Ellis  b. 25 Oct 1860, d. 9 Feb 1936
Hurd, George Milton  b. 21 Nov 1914, d. 3 Sep 1964
Martin, Isabel Jennie  b. 28 Oct 1862, d. 7 Apr 1933
Milan
Anderson, William  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
Moline
Anderson, Arnold O  b. 15 May 1908, d. 22 Oct 1982
Gibbins, Theodore Ellis  b. 25 Oct 1860, d. 9 Feb 1936
Martin, Isabel Jennie  b. 28 Oct 1862, d. 7 Apr 1933
Payton, Lyle  b. 22 Aug 1883, d. 5 Sep 1966
Shively, Richard D  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 30 Jun 2015
Smith, Alice  b. 10 Sep 1908, d. 28 May 2001
Ullem, Benjamin Floyd  b. 21 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 2003
Port Byron
Carey, Isabel Emily  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 14 Aug 1976
Rock Island
Buckner, George W  b. 8 Nov 1851, d. 13 Feb 1914
Carter, Katie Annie  b. May 1873, d. 21 Jan 1930
Fairall, Charles Edward  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 6 Feb 1934
Goodin, Janis Montelle  b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 18 Apr 1988
Hainline, Richard P  b. 2 Jan 1920, d. 21 Jun 1975
Lampley, Hazel Pearl  b. 1 May 1914, d. 27 Feb 1997
Martin, David Beryl  b. 4 Mar 1895, d. 17 Dec 1974
Martin, Ruth Eloise  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 18 Nov 1984
Massman, John  b. 6 Nov 1864, d. 24 Sep 1925
Maxson, William Wesley  b. 17 Sep 1891, d. 7 Aug 1959
Nidey, Floyd Renwick  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 29 Oct 1990
Wareham, Flora B  b. 10 Feb 1862, d. 21 Jan 1941
Silvis
Bahr, Ella L  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
Saline County
Goss, James Edward  b. 18 Feb 1868, d. 1 Jul 1945
Goss, Lonnie D  b. 27 Jan 1893, d. 1 Nov 1959
Hart, Harriet  b. 20 Feb 1867, d. 19 Jul 1940
Smiley, Lucinda Eliza  b. 25 Dec 1841, d. 8 Aug 1898
Stilley, Ernest  b. 6 Jul 1884, d. 12 Jul 1975
Stilley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 1960
Brushy Township
Jenkins, Daisy  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. Apr 1970
Luster, Amanda  b. Jul 1884
Stilley, John David  b. 12 Mar 1881, d. Apr 1971
Stilley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 1960
Thompson, Franklin Pierce  b. 10 Oct 1879, d. 7 Dec 1955
Carrier Mills
Henshaw, Margaret A  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 13 Mar 1992
Milburn, Alsey H  b. 23 Apr 1922, d. 9 Oct 1987
East Eldorado Township
Hart, Belle  b. 31 Jul 1860, d. 30 Oct 1942
Little, Harvey E  b. 17 Nov 1885, d. 30 Dec 1955
Little, Homer Yancy  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 19 Sep 1946
Ogelsby, Noah Richard  b. 28 Feb 1902, d. 14 Apr 1976
Scott, Roberta G  b. 24 Jan 1888, d. 27 Jan 1981
Eldorado
Crisp, Permelia  b. 20 Jun 1827, d. 30 Jul 1912
Goss, Dow  b. 6 Nov 1895, d. 5 Nov 1982
Goss, James Edward  b. 18 Feb 1868, d. 1 Jul 1945
Goss, Lonnie D  b. 27 Jan 1893, d. 1 Nov 1959
Goss, Mary Wilthia  b. 3 Sep 1901, d. 11 Apr 1971
Goss, William Dewey  b. Sep 1898, d. 1959
Hart, Belle  b. 31 Jul 1860, d. 30 Oct 1942
Hart, Daisy  b. 14 Apr 1877, d. 10 Dec 1945
Hart, George  b. 16 Mar 1891, d. 20 Jul 1918
Hart, Harriet  b. 20 Feb 1867, d. 19 Jul 1940
Hart, John Cloud  b. 29 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1968
Hart, John Wesley  b. 29 Mar 1854, d. 5 Mar 1921
Hart, Mary  b. Mar 1900
Hart, Minnie  b. Nov 1880
Hart, Roy E  b. 7 Apr 1879, d. 1 Feb 1921
Hart, Ruth  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 2 Apr 1963
Hart, Silas Vernon  b. 18 May 1885, d. Mar 1970
Hart, William Harrison  b. 19 Feb 1889, d. 17 Dec 1967
Little, Harvey E  b. 17 Nov 1885, d. 30 Dec 1955
Little, Homer Yancy  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 19 Sep 1946
Ogelsby, Noah Richard  b. 28 Feb 1902, d. 14 Apr 1976
Scott, Roberta G  b. 24 Jan 1888, d. 27 Jan 1981
Galatia Township
Hiflin, Asenith  b. 19 Apr 1876, d. 28 Jun 1923
Jenkins, Daisy  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. Apr 1970
Parks, Artie May  b. Feb 1867, d. 1955
Stilley, Bertha Marie  b. 24 Feb 1906, d. 11 Apr 1978
Stilley, David A  b. 17 Mar 1911, d. 22 Jan 1977
Stilley, David Alexander  b. 20 Feb 1842, d. 20 Oct 1918
Stilley, Lena Blanche  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 9 Dec 1973
Stilley, Mabel Maud  b. 1 Sep 1903, d. 22 Jan 1984
Stilley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 1960
Stilley, Oliver Milton  b. 13 Dec 1874, d. 23 Dec 1919
Stilley, Pearl C  b. 1 Jan 1900, d. Feb 1978
Thompson, Franklin Pierce  b. 10 Oct 1879, d. 7 Dec 1955
Williams, Jackson Virtrue  b. 5 Feb 1874, d. 26 Jul 1946
Harrisburg
Franklin, William Edgar  b. 28 Sep 1872, d. 6 Mar 1935
Goss, Mary Wilthia  b. 3 Sep 1901, d. 11 Apr 1971
Hart, Daisy  b. 14 Apr 1877, d. 10 Dec 1945
Hart, George  b. 16 Mar 1891, d. 20 Jul 1918
Hart, John Cloud  b. 29 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1968
Hart, John Wesley  b. 29 Mar 1854, d. 5 Mar 1921
Hart, Minnie  b. Nov 1880
Hart, Ruth  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 2 Apr 1963
Hart, Silas Vernon  b. 18 May 1885, d. Mar 1970
Hart, William Harrison  b. 19 Feb 1889, d. 17 Dec 1967
Henshaw, Margaret A  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 13 Mar 1992
Jenkins, Daisy  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. Apr 1970
Ogelsby, Noah Richard  b. 28 Feb 1902, d. 14 Apr 1976
Stilley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 1960
Stricklin, Edward M  b. 2 Dec 1866, d. 5 Oct 1940
Thompson, Franklin Pierce  b. 10 Oct 1879, d. 7 Dec 1955
Sangamon County
Brandon, Thomas Norton  b. 31 Jul 1875, d. 30 Jan 1949
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Simms, Elizabeth Black  b. 21 Jan 1828, d. 20 Oct 1904
Weger, Burton L  b. 27 Mar 1827, d. 29 Apr 1898
Weger, Samuel B  b. Jun 1861
Young, Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Auburn
Brandon, Delbert  b. 20 Sep 1909, d. 19 Sep 1987
Brandon, Harold W  b. 1917, d. 1936
Brandon, Thomas Norton  b. 31 Jul 1875, d. 30 Jan 1949
Pierce, Mildred L  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 10 Jul 2007
Rouk, Cora Ellen  b. 8 Aug 1874, d. 13 Mar 1932
Chatham
Buckner, Martha Ettie  b. 21 Jan 1868, d. 20 Feb 1901
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Reed, Ermine  b. c 1850
Clear Lake
Burch, Carl  b. c 1881, d. 18 Jan 1933
Curran
Pitman, Mary  b. Jan 1813, d. a 1900
Fancy Creek Township
Crawley, Conrad H  b. 27 Jan 1810, d. 29 Apr 1881
New Berlin
Weger, Nancy Erdilla  b. 4 May 1859, d. 17 Mar 1936
Pawnee Township
Bradley, Edgar Horace  b. Feb 1874, d. 24 Nov 1951
Meeds, Roxa A  b. Feb 1876, d. 9 Jul 1965
Springfield
Binney, Pearl Etta  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 11 Nov 1997
Brownlee, Dorris Jeanette  b. 17 Nov 1898, d. 6 Dec 1993
Lohr, Arthur C  b. May 1896
Maddox, Sallie  b. c 1877
Martin, Thomas Ellsworth  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 27 Jun 1971
Mock, Stella  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Reitzel, Ila S  b. c 1901
Reitzel, John Quincy  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 8 May 1961
Reitzel, Preston Cleveland  b. 31 Oct 1886, d. May 1967
Reitzel, Sarah Ivadine  b. 15 Feb 1922, d. 15 Jan 1994
Rhine, Theodosia  b. 28 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1942
Rogers, Elisha Clark  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 28 Feb 1935
Rogers, George Andrew  b. 13 Feb 1851, d. 23 Nov 1918
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Sub Division 17
Simms, David Maurice  b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 7 Mar 1898
Simms, Elizabeth Black  b. 21 Jan 1828, d. 20 Oct 1904
Weger, Burton L  b. 27 Mar 1827, d. 29 Apr 1898
Weger, John Westley  b. 18 Nov 1852, d. 9 May 1931
Weger, Joseph Nelson  b. Nov 1854, d. 1921
Weger, Mary Ellen  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 1 Mar 1934
Weger, Nancy Erdilla  b. 4 May 1859, d. 17 Mar 1936
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Schuyler County
Calvin, Mary  b. c 1828
Gibble, Leona June  b. 31 May 1924, d. 30 Aug 2005
Kesler, Anna  b. c 1824, d. 1854
Middleton, Cyrus Hugh  b. Mar 1821, d. 24 Apr 1904
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Ashland Township
Kesler, Anna  b. c 1824, d. 1854
Middleton, Clarisa  b. 13 Feb 1849, d. 12 Oct 1932
Middleton, Cyrus Hugh  b. Mar 1821, d. 24 Apr 1904
Middleton, Isabella  b. c 1847
Middleton, Mary  b. Mar 1846
Middleton, Nancy  b. c 1841
Middleton, Rosanna  b. 12 Dec 1842, d. 3 May 1916
Browning Township
Gibble, Leona June  b. 31 May 1924, d. 30 Aug 2005
Oakland Township
(?), Cynthia A  b. c 1841
Brown, Pearl  b. 12 Jan 1887, d. 14 Nov 1954
Middleton, Andrew Jackson  b. c 1834
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Lewis  b. 1 Oct 1828, d. 30 Dec 1910
Middleton, Martin  b. c 1856
Roberts, Olena Jane  b. c 1826
Rushville
Middleton, Rosanna  b. 12 Dec 1842, d. 3 May 1916
Simmonds, William Vincent  b. 2 Feb 1828, d. 20 Sep 1889
White, Eunice  b. 16 Mar 1894, d. 17 Jan 1982
Scott County
(?), Polly  b. c 1788
Batley, Clayton  b. 25 Jan 1846, d. 19 Jan 1928
Batley, George  b. c 1868, d. 19 Jan 1928
Batley, Harvey  b. 20 May 1877, d. 18 Jan 1939
Battley, Addie B  b. 9 Sep 1869, d. 27 Apr 1914
Burch, James R  b. 9 Mar 1836, d. 9 Jan 1916
Burns, Lucy Christina  b. 25 Jan 1879, d. 11 Apr 1938
Cox, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 5 Aug 1919
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Crabtree, Lucinda  b. Nov 1822, d. b Jun 1910
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Crabtree, Serelda  b. c 1829, d. bt 1880 - 1890
Crisp, Permelia  b. 20 Jun 1827, d. 30 Jul 1912
Flemming, Robert  b. c 1824
Garrison, Beulah  b. 23 Feb 1891
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Garrison, Irene  b. 4 Feb 1897
Hale, Charles R  b. 31 Oct 1870, d. 23 Jun 1935
Hale, James  b. Feb 1837
Hale, William Elmer  b. Oct 1868, d. b 1920
Hart, Antoinette  b. s 1820, d. bt 7 Jun 1880 - Jun 1886
Hart, Belle  b. 31 Jul 1860, d. 30 Oct 1942
Hart, Boliver  b. c 1823
Hart, Ezra  b. 3 Jan 1886
Hart, Joseph Coppage  b. 29 Feb 1864, d. 9 Apr 1939
Hart, Laura L  b. Nov 1858, d. 1 Mar 1936
Hart, Louisa Jane  b. 5 Apr 1852, d. 22 Dec 1920
Hart, Mary E  b. Sep 1848
Hart, Robert  b. c 1788
Hart, William Henry  b. c 1829, d. 4 Dec 1897
Hart, William Willson  b. 13 Aug 1856, d. 14 Jun 1930
Hatfield, Abner W
Little, Homer Yancy  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 19 Sep 1946
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, Jane  b. c 1840
Mines, John  b. c 1813, d. s 1875
Mines, Lewis  b. c 1846
Mines, Richard A  b. May 1857
Mines, Theodore  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 28 Oct 1954
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Patterson, Anna Florence  b. 10 Apr 1869, d. 21 Jul 1943
Reed, Ermine  b. c 1850
Rud, Elizabeth J  b. c 1853
Shore, Solomon Frank  b. Jan 1857, d. b 1920
Smith, Elizabeth J  b. s 1829
Sutton, Elizabeth  b. c 1857
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Teague, Mary  b. c 1786