Illinois
Mercer County
New Boston Township
(?), Sarah A  b. c 1818
Ballard, Charles Lyle  b. 1908
Ballard, Charles Roy  b. Nov 1881, d. 8 Dec 1921
Bell, Alfreda  b. Nov 1859, d. 1913
Brooks, Winnie Eliza  b. 30 Apr 1875, d. 24 Aug 1929
Cole, Edward  b. 29 Feb 1824, d. 22 Apr 1853
Cole, Levi Edward  b. 20 Jan 1850, d. 2 Jul 1915
Commons, Enos  b. c 1820
Cramer, Richard S  b. 1826, d. 14 Sep 1887
Danford, Mozart  b. Mar 1850, d. 19 Apr 1931
Davis, Chester M  b. 24 Nov 1863, d. 16 Aug 1911
Davis, George W  b. Aug 1835, d. 1 Mar 1905
Davis, Gertrude A  b. 1 May 1860, d. 18 Jan 1931
Davis, John S  b. 24 Feb 1862, d. 16 Sep 1887
Davis, Nancy J  b. c 1842
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Davis, Sylvester  b. 25 Oct 1866, d. 18 Jun 1881
Drury, Edna A  b. 30 Oct 1849, d. Apr 1917
Histed, Sylvester F  b. 23 Feb 1895, d. 26 Apr 1938
Larrance, Maud C  b. 12 Nov 1865, d. 1955
Larrance, Rose Alice  b. 12 Oct 1867, d. 29 Mar 1955
Mannon, Alice  b. 23 May 1884, d. 12 May 1906
Mannon, Amanda Alice  b. 6 Jan 1845, d. 2 Mar 1869
Mannon, Arthur Warren  b. 4 Jul 1852, d. 26 Sep 1926
Mannon, Bertha Rebecca  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 1 Jul 1924
Mannon, Clara Irene  b. 4 Mar 1850, d. 17 Jul 1876
Mannon, Clayton Hale  b. 4 Mar 1850, d. 24 Mar 1872
Mannon, Cyrus Tribute  b. 5 Apr 1816, d. 28 Apr 1879
Mannon, Elvira Orlean  b. 1 Sep 1854, d. 23 Sep 1939
Mannon, Floyd Arthur  b. 27 Dec 1885, d. 28 Aug 1938
Mannon, Forrest Greenleaf  b. 21 May 1898, d. Sep 1965
Mannon, Fred Lyle  b. 14 Jun 1889, d. 1921
Mannon, George Richard  b. 27 Apr 1867, d. 30 Nov 1924
Mannon, Goldie C  b. 25 Jan 1892, d. 19 Jan 1965
Mannon, Grace R  b. 11 Feb 1895, d. 18 Jan 1990
Mannon, Guy Oak  b. 13 Jan 1888, d. 1918
Mannon, Gwen  b. 4 Apr 1886, d. 11 Jul 1905
Mannon, Harry Clayton  b. 24 Jul 1882, d. 22 Mar 1975
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 16 Sep 1823, d. 24 May 1901
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 16 Sep 1869, d. b Apr 1940
Mannon, Lena  b. 30 Nov 1880, d. 7 Dec 1981
Mannon, Leona  b. 1 Apr 1892, d. 10 Nov 1971
Mannon, Levi Edward  b. 30 Oct 1871, d. 6 Oct 1938
Mannon, Lura Fay  b. 17 Jul 1883, d. 1960
Mannon, Mark Hope  b. 24 Oct 1899, d. 3 Jun 1978
Mannon, Nancy R  b. 21 Nov 1837, d. 1918
Mannon, Oscar Penbroke  b. 28 Jan 1843, d. 1933
Mannon, Sarah Mildred  b. 12 Aug 1901, d. 1 Dec 1996
Mannon, Walter Lee  b. 3 Oct 1895, d. 10 Mar 1931
Mannon, Zerilda E  b. 19 Apr 1826, d. 17 May 1900
Moore, George  b. 5 Oct 1807, d. 4 Jan 1895
Moore, George Leslie  b. 14 Jan 1839, d. 14 Jan 1862
Moore, Sarah Jane  b. 27 Jun 1835, d. 23 Jan 1909
Myers, Jane  b. 15 Dec 1818, d. 12 Feb 1912
Neff, Anna  b. 4 Jan 1858, d. 12 Dec 1935
Pearson, Jemina L  b. 27 Sep 1813, d. 7 May 1892
Prouty, Henry Wallace  b. 19 Nov 1848, d. 13 Aug 1942
Sanders, William H  b. c 1834
Stark, Lottie D  b. 2 Jun 1860, d. 13 Dec 1888
Ohio Grove
Curran, James Edward  b. 26 Jan 1880, d. 25 Apr 1958
Viola
Bicrur, Mae  b. c 1894
Durning, St Clair Ted  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 30 Aug 1966
Montgomery County
Pitman, Hannah  b. 3 Dec 1814, d. 20 Aug 1893
Wood, Joshua
#22 SW
Pitman, Hannah  b. 3 Dec 1814, d. 20 Aug 1893
Snow, Obediah L  b. 29 Jul 1809, d. 18 Feb 1859
Bois d'Arc Township
Rowland, Annie Elizabeth  b. 27 Oct 1834, d. 22 Jan 1915
Irving Township
Romine, James W  b. 7 Sep 1866, d. 11 Jul 1952
Litchfield
Ferbreche, Jennie Mish  b. Apr 1872
Graham, Frankie A  b. Jun 1899, d. 1910
Graham, George Bruce  b. 5 Aug 1897, d. 7 Apr 1954
Graham, Isaac Samuel  b. Nov 1867, d. 14 Nov 1929
Graham, Samuel Dewitt  b. 19 Dec 1895, d. May 1975
Morgan County
(?), Polly  b. c 1788
Berry, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 18 Mar 1896
Birch, John  b. c 1861, d. 8 Aug 1917
Bolinger, David  b. c 1811
Buck, Elvira Jane  b. 8 Jan 1851, d. 8 Jan 1935
Burch, Willis W  b. Oct 1857
Crabtree, Dillis R  b. c 29 Mar 1847, d. 27 Oct 1861
Crabtree, Edgar Ermin  b. 4 Aug 1869, d. 31 Mar 1946
Crabtree, James Washington  b. Nov 1844, d. Oct 1915
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Crabtree, Lucinda  b. Nov 1822, d. b Jun 1910
Crabtree, Mary Ann  b. c 1818, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Crabtree, Serelda  b. c 1829, d. bt 1880 - 1890
Farrell, Anna  b. 19 Jan 1870, d. 2 Jul 1932
Garrison, Elisha  b. Jun 1844, d. 30 Dec 1910
Hale, William Elmer  b. Oct 1868, d. b 1920
Henson, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 23 Mar 1896
Kessinger, Jacob  b. c 1809, d. bt 1870 - 1880
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, John  b. c 1813, d. s 1875
Morrison, Mary E  b. c 1842
Reed, Lucinda  b. 2 Nov 1809, d. 1 Feb 1843
Riggs, Catharine  b. Apr 1818
Riggs, Henry S  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 12 Mar 1911
Riggs, Isaac  b. 12 Oct 1805
Riggs, Jesse  b. 13 Jan 1808, d. 12 Jan 1891
Riggs, Reuben  b. 9 Mar 1769, d. 20 Sep 1848
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
Stevenson, Catherine  b. 6 Apr 1918, d. 8 Sep 2017
Vancil, Julia B  b. c 1864
Whitlock, Althea M  b. c 1858
Wilcox, Charles Albert  b. 1 Oct 1854, d. 27 Nov 1940
Young, Ida Belle  b. 26 Apr 1868, d. 18 Jul 1930
Alexander
Chapman, Mildred A  b. 25 Sep 1888, d. 15 May 1972
Arcadia Township
Mines, Commodore Walter  b. 28 Aug 1877
Mines, Fannie Mae  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1940
Mines, Theodore  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 28 Oct 1954
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Concord Precinct
Hedrick, Joseph Mearl  b. 2 Jan 1885, d. 6 May 1962
Franklin Township
Birch, John  b. c 1861, d. 8 Aug 1917
Burch, Gena Isabelle  b. 13 Apr 1888
Burch, James R  b. 9 Mar 1836, d. 9 Jan 1916
Burch, Justin Berkley  b. 16 Oct 1879, d. 13 Jan 1940
Burch, Margaret L  b. c 1866
Burch, William  b. c 1869
Burch, Willis W  b. Oct 1857
Crabtree, Alice L  b. 10 Jul 1858, d. 6 Nov 1881
Crabtree, Edgar Ermin  b. 4 Aug 1869, d. 31 Mar 1946
Crabtree, James Washington  b. Nov 1844, d. Oct 1915
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Crabtree, John S  b. c 1856
Crabtree, Maud L  b. c 1867, d. 31 Dec 1883
Crabtree, Oliver Newton  b. Apr 1870
Crabtree, Serelda  b. c 1829, d. bt 1880 - 1890
Crabtree, Wilbur E  b. c 1864, d. 3 Aug 1885
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Flemming, Robert  b. c 1824
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Mines, Jane  b. c 1840
Mines, Martha  b. c 1854
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
Sutton, Elizabeth  b. c 1857
Whitlock, Althea M  b. c 1858
Woods, Mary Elizabeth  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 19 Apr 1938
Jacksonville
(?), Etta  b. c 1872
Ankrum, John  b. c 1882
Batley, George  b. c 1868, d. 19 Jan 1928
Batley, Harvey  b. 20 May 1877, d. 18 Jan 1939
Binney, Pearl Etta  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 11 Nov 1997
Bloyd, Fannie  b. Jan 1860
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Botterbusch, Carl Fred  b. 27 Sep 1890, d. 26 Nov 1941
Chapman, Mildred A  b. 25 Sep 1888, d. 15 May 1972
Cox, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 5 Aug 1919
Crabtree, Edgar Ermin  b. 4 Aug 1869, d. 31 Mar 1946
Crabtree, James Washington  b. Nov 1844, d. Oct 1915
Crabtree, Maurice Leroy  b. 5 Mar 1872, d. 13 Nov 1932
Crabtree, Venton W  b. c 1878, d. 1897
Davison, Jean L  b. 23 Feb 1926, d. 7 Jun 2011
Davison, William K  b. 23 Jul 1877, d. 12 Dec 1942
Engles, Maude Mae  b. 28 May 1887, d. 9 Jan 1953
Farrell, Anna  b. 19 Jan 1870, d. 2 Jul 1932
Fisher, Chastina A  b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 8 Oct 1942
Garrison, Abraham Lincoln  b. 16 Sep 1861, d. 21 Aug 1907
Garrison, Lula A  b. 27 Mar 1885, d. 24 Mar 1937
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Garrison, William Henry  b. Dec 1857, d. 2 Mar 1947
Haley, Robert  b. c 1865, d. 5 Oct 1921
Hart, Audry  b. c 1906
Hart, Cecil  b. 19 Dec 1892, d. 1 Jan 1973
Hart, Clyde  b. 13 May 1890, d. 18 Apr 1959
Hart, Ezra  b. 3 Jan 1886
Hart, Frank Foster  b. 14 Feb 1900, d. May 1966
Hart, Helen  b. c 1904
Hart, Howard  b. 1908
Hart, Joseph Coppage  b. 29 Feb 1864, d. 9 Apr 1939
Hart, Laura L  b. Nov 1858, d. 1 Mar 1936
Hart, Louella  b. 25 Mar 1869, d. 10 Jan 1944
Hart, Louisa Jane  b. 5 Apr 1852, d. 22 Dec 1920
Hart, Marie  b. 1910
Hart, Paul D  b. c Dec 1908
Hart, Pearl  b. Feb 1896
Hart, Robert N  b. May 1867
Hart, William Willson  b. 13 Aug 1856, d. 14 Jun 1930
Hedrick, Joseph Mearl  b. 2 Jan 1885, d. 6 May 1962
Lindley, Grover Cleveland  b. 10 May 1885, d. 4 Dec 1942
Macke, William F  b. 22 Jan 1881, d. 30 May 1944
Massey, Carrie Elizabeth  b. Aug 1863, d. 14 Feb 1927
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Mines, Clara Ella  b. 9 Oct 1865, d. 6 Jan 1910
Mines, Richard A  b. May 1857
Nall, Lizzie M  b. c 1890, d. 17 Jan 1925
Patterson, Anna Florence  b. 10 Apr 1869, d. 21 Jul 1943
Schildman, W Wallace  b. 27 Oct 1927, d. 27 Oct 2007
Shore, Elvah G  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 1 Sep 1975
Shore, Solomon F  b. Jan 1857
Sims, Pearl  b. Apr 1892
Woods, Mary Elizabeth  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 19 Apr 1938
Young, Ida Belle  b. 26 Apr 1868, d. 18 Jul 1930
Literberry
Merry, Raymond Farr  b. 28 Dec 1914, d. 8 Nov 2001
Literberry Precinct
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Lynnville
Berry, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 18 Mar 1896
Henson, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 23 Mar 1896
Riggs, Henry S  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 12 Mar 1911
Meredosia
Birch, John  b. c 1861, d. 8 Aug 1917
Hedrick, Joseph Mearl  b. 2 Jan 1885, d. 6 May 1962
Murrayville Precinct
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Fisher, Chastina A  b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 8 Oct 1942
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
Nortonville
Mines, Richard A  b. May 1857
Pisgah Precinct
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Prentice Precinct
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Mines, Richard A  b. May 1857
Nall, Lizzie M  b. c 1890, d. 17 Jan 1925
South Jacksonville
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Fisher, Chastina A  b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 8 Oct 1942
Sulpher Springs Precinct
Crabtree, Alice L  b. 10 Jul 1858, d. 6 Nov 1881
Crabtree, Dillis R  b. c 29 Mar 1847, d. 27 Oct 1861
Crabtree, James Washington  b. Nov 1844, d. Oct 1915
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Crabtree, John S  b. c 1856
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
T 14 R 8
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Fisher, Chastina A  b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 8 Oct 1942
Waverly
Childress, Shelton R  b. 26 Jul 1911, d. 9 Jun 1987
Norris, Bernice I  b. 3 Apr 1906, d. 23 Sep 1990
Waverly Precinct
Buck, Elvira Jane  b. 8 Jan 1851, d. 8 Jan 1935
Crabtree, Serelda  b. c 1829, d. bt 1880 - 1890
Flemming, Robert  b. c 1824
Vancil, Julia B  b. c 1864
Whitlock, Althea M  b. c 1858
Yatesville
Chapman, Mildred A  b. 25 Sep 1888, d. 15 May 1972
Davison, Jean L  b. 23 Feb 1926, d. 7 Jun 2011
Schildman, W Wallace  b. 27 Oct 1927, d. 27 Oct 2007
Moultrie County
Bence, Dora Belle  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 9 Dec 1903
Mainard, Mary Ellen  b. Jan 1855, d. 1929
Maynard, Jennie May  b. May 1869, d. 9 Sep 1946
Maynard, Mashack S  b. 14 May 1864, d. 7 Dec 1932
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
Wilson, Richard C  b. Oct 1863
Allenville
Mainard, Mashack  b. 12 Aug 1831, d. 3 Apr 1888
Rogers, Eliza Jane  b. 19 Mar 1834, d. 17 Feb 1889
Lovington Township
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
Lowe Township
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Kinney, Iva Pearl  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Sullivan
Maynard, Mildred Ruth  b. 30 Jan 1912, d. 21 Mar 2011
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
North Prairie
Burress, Albert E  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 10 Jan 1939
Nottoway County
Blendon District
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Ogle County
Oregon
Steelhead, Bert Francis  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 12 Feb 1970
Pine Rock Township
Buckner, Margaret F  b. 10 Oct 1883, d. 3 Jul 1974
Johnston, Robert Sherwood  b. 1872, d. 1959
White Rock Township
Buckner, Margaret F  b. 10 Oct 1883, d. 3 Jul 1974
Johnston, Robert Sherwood  b. 1872, d. 1959
Woosung Township
Jenness, Catherine  b. Feb 1900
Jenness, Dale Palmer  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 1927
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
Jenness, Frank O  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 7 Feb 1942
Jenness, Grace Ester  b. 14 Nov 1892, d. 5 May 1991
Jenness, Pearl Buela  b. 13 Feb 1896, d. 28 Oct 1985
Palmer, Belle  b. 7 Aug 1867, d. 26 Jan 1909
Peoria County
Atwood, Nettie  b. c 1859
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Garrison, William Henry  b. Dec 1857, d. 2 Mar 1947
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Brimfield
Bradley, Adella M  b. c 1870
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Bradley, Horace  b. 16 Oct 1836, d. 1 Mar 1916
Bradley, Mary A  b. c 1868, d. 1937
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Chillicothe
Bennett, Roy Albert  b. 6 Mar 1891, d. 11 Jul 1961
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Marshall, Rosa A  b. Sep 1891, d. 9 Dec 1968
Marshall, Ruth E  b. 5 Oct 1908, d. 5 Feb 2007
Prather, William Lee  b. 12 Sep 1923, d. 3 May 2002
Elwood
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Limestone Township
Gibbins, Mary  b. 18 Jun 1856, d. 21 Jun 1930
Trowbridge, George W  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 3 Dec 1958
Medina Township
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Peoria
Barker, Huldah J  b. 1 Dec 1840, d. 30 Jan 1922
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Genoway, Clinton  b. c 1836
Genoway, Elizabeth  b. c 1838
Genoway, Fannie L  b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 5 Jul 1940
Genoway, Gilbert  b. c 1843
Genoway, Margaret Ellen  b. 8 May 1859, d. 20 Jul 1920
Genoway, Samuel F  b. c 1806
Genoway, Sarah  b. c 1847
Haley, Robert  b. c 1865, d. 5 Oct 1921
Hickman, Berl  b. 2 Oct 1916, d. 28 May 1971
Hootman, Merle Albert  b. 24 Aug 1906, d. 15 Apr 1999
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Joseph, Elizabeth  b. c 1817
Lewis, Alberta J  b. 26 Mar 1909, d. 19 Sep 1991
Marshall, Daisy P  b. 23 Apr 1896, d. Apr 1984
Marshall, Edwin William  b. 1 Aug 1850, d. 27 Nov 1928
Marshall, Rosa A  b. Sep 1891, d. 9 Dec 1968
Marshall, Sarah D  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 25 Mar 1946
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Reitzel, Lyle J  b. 10 Sep 1923, d. 12 Nov 1997
Shaw, William E  b. c 1906, d. 28 Jun 1961
Trowbridge, George W  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 3 Dec 1958
Walker, John  b. 28 Nov 1860, d. 16 Jun 1933
Wallace, Lloyd M  b. 13 Dec 1893, d. 27 May 1944
Piatt County
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Husted, Abbie Lucille  b. 17 Jan 1890, d. 5 Feb 1919
Miller, Bonnie Margaret  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Atwood
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Bement
Chubb, Rosa May  b. Jun 1875, d. 20 Aug 1943
Blue Ridge Township
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Goose Creek Township
Miller, Bonnie Margaret  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Lincoln
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Merry, Raymond Farr  b. 28 Dec 1914, d. 8 Nov 2001
Monticello
Bear, Carlton Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1856, d. 28 Jul 1919
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Lloyd James  b. 25 Aug 1896, d. 17 Jan 1930
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Bear, Patricia L  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. Dec 1979
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Pauline M  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Bear, Priscilla A  b. 1915, d. 1925
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Behnke, Walter G  b. 1911, d. 1966
Burnside, Howard F  b. 1911, d. Sep 1972
Husted, Abbie Lucille  b. 17 Jan 1890, d. 5 Feb 1919
Mannon, Bertha Rebecca  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 1 Jul 1924
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Miller, Bonnie Margaret  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Sanders, Glenn Edwin  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 14 Oct 1985
Tucker, Nina Bly  b. c 1898
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Monticello Township
Bear, Barbara Betty  b. 25 Feb 1917, d. 14 Apr 1986
Bear, Carlton Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1856, d. 28 Jul 1919
Bear, Genevivie Elaine  b. 24 Sep 1918, d. 4 Apr 2009
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Lee Myron  b. 22 Mar 1887, d. 26 Feb 1942
Bear, Lloyd James  b. 25 Aug 1896, d. 17 Jan 1930
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Bear, Myron Stanley  b. 11 Dec 1912, d. 18 May 1990
Bear, Patricia L  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. Dec 1979
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Pauline M  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Bear, Priscilla A  b. 1915, d. 1925
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Mannon, Bertha Rebecca  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 1 Jul 1924
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Needham, Norma Nan  b. 9 Feb 1891, d. 7 Jul 1987
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Sangamon Township
Grubbs, Andrew Jackson  b. 9 Mar 1867, d. 27 Nov 1935
Rupert, Julia A  b. c 1872
Unity
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Kinney, Iva Pearl  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Pike County
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Burns, Lucy Christina  b. 25 Jan 1879, d. 11 Apr 1938
Atlas Township
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Brant, Walter Lee  b. 13 Jul 1891, d. 22 Apr 1945
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Barry Township
Jackson, Sarah  b. c 1800
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Detroit Township
Garrison, Edward  b. c 1869
Garrison, Elisha  b. 22 Nov 1824, d. 24 Jan 1899
Garrison, Elisha  b. Jun 1844, d. 30 Dec 1910
Garrison, Lucy  b. c 1868
Garrison, Philip Myron  b. 12 Jul 1843, d. 22 Apr 1922
Garrison, Thomas L  b. 9 Nov 1844, d. 12 Jul 1923
Morrison, Mary E  b. c 1842
Walston, Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1825, d. 31 Mar 1855
Fairmount
Parker, Sarah Ellen  b. Apr 1874, d. 1951
New Salem
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Perry
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Perry Township
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Pittsfield
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Pleasant Vale
Garrison, Elisha  b. Jun 1844, d. 30 Dec 1910
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Garrison, John  b. c 1843
Garrison, Lovina  b. c 1848
Jones, Mary Ann  b. c 1822, d. s 1853
Summer Hill
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Brant, Walter Lee  b. 13 Jul 1891, d. 22 Apr 1945
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
T 3 S R4 W
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Pope County
Polk Precinct
Jenkins, Daisy  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. Apr 1970
Pulaski County
Villa Ridge
Fletcher, Everett Rankin  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. Jun 1967
Putnam County
Granville Township
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
Magnolia Township
Murphy, Robert Edward  b. 19 Sep 1900, d. 16 Feb 1984
Worrell, Anna J  b. 15 Jun 1902
Randolph County
Sparta
Bevnue, Marie Gertrude  b. 15 Jun 1886, d. 1962