Illinois
Effingham County
Watson
Cornwell, Susannah  b. Oct 1867, d. 15 Feb 1942
Lindley, Addie O  b. 2 May 1865, d. 12 Aug 1941
Willard, Joseph Harper  b. Mar 1865, d. 1962
Willard, Thomas Wesley  b. 10 Oct 1837, d. 2 Jul 1920
Fayette County
Coon, Floyd Stillman  b. 5 Sep 1877, d. 5 Dec 1957
Deel, Abraham  b. c 1841, d. Sep 1879
Deel, Isaac  b. c 1816, d. 23 Oct 1854
Force, Elizabeth Amanda  b. 12 Jul 1864, d. 5 Aug 1944
Grubbs, Cyrus Morton  b. 6 Mar 1860, d. 17 Mar 1928
Kelley, Lovina  b. 15 May 1847, d. 1912
McGraw, Samuel M  b. Aug 1858, d. 1936
Avena Township
Deel, Asa Elmer  b. 3 Oct 1871, d. 29 May 1945
Deel, Lucy Ellen  b. 18 Sep 1869, d. 21 Jun 1904
Deel, Maude M  b. Feb 1873
Kelley, Lovina  b. 15 May 1847, d. 1912
McGraw, Samuel M  b. Aug 1858, d. 1936
Stone, Joe Ted  b. 9 Nov 1927, d. 19 Sep 1969
Bowling Green
Whiteside, Jessie H  b. 7 Nov 1879, d. 12 Dec 1933
La Clede Township
Coon, Floyd Stillman  b. 5 Sep 1877, d. 5 Dec 1957
Lewellen, William Perry  b. 3 Aug 1889, d. Dec 1980
North Loudon Precinct
Dayhuff, Ferdinand Bliss  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 12 Jan 1992
Otego Township
Deel, Abraham  b. c 1841, d. Sep 1879
Deel, Lucy Ellen  b. 18 Sep 1869, d. 21 Jun 1904
Kelley, Lovina  b. 15 May 1847, d. 1912
Ramsey
Haworth, Marie Ellen  b. 24 Apr 1895, d. 3 Dec 1918
Thatcher, Alva Otto  b. 6 Dec 1889
Sefton Township
Grubbs, Andrew Jackson  b. 9 Mar 1867, d. 27 Nov 1935
St. Elmo
Deel, Isaac  b. c 1816, d. 23 Oct 1854
Force, Elizabeth Amanda  b. 12 Jul 1864, d. 5 Aug 1944
Grubbs, Cyrus Morton  b. 6 Mar 1860, d. 17 Mar 1928
Ford County
Decker, Effie  b. 23 Feb 1889, d. 24 Oct 1923
Kinnan, Grace Florence  b. 9 Jul 1872, d. 30 Aug 1949
Gibson City
Marshall, Ruth E  b. 5 Oct 1908, d. 5 Feb 2007
Vinson, Grace B  b. 25 May 1903, d. 16 Jul 1992
Paxton
Lenny, Albert Lisle  b. Jul 1896
Franklin County
Farrow, Martha A  b. c 1817
Grubbs, William W  b. Feb 1864
Springs, Aaron  b. c 1817
Stilley, Henry L  b. c 1807, d. bt 1852 - 1859
Weaver, Clara B  b. Dec 1878
West, Mary  b. s 1817, d. c 1858
Benton
Franklin, John  b. 20 Mar 1898, d. Jul 1966
Hair, Charles Edwin  b. 20 Jan 1891, d. Feb 1967
Rhine, Goldie May  b. 24 Feb 1904, d. 15 Sep 1983
Ullem, Laura Fay  b. 28 Sep 1894, d. 25 Jul 1985
Browning Township
Shew, Iredell L  b. 20 Oct 1860, d. 12 Oct 1926
Skelton, May  b. 25 Aug 1861, d. 29 Aug 1913
Cave Township
Harris, James Scott  b. 19 Nov 1870, d. 26 Jun 1941
Stilley, Margaret Alice  b. 20 Apr 1871, d. 5 Apr 1941
Frankfort Township
Rains, Calvin  b. 9 Mar 1863, d. 15 Sep 1943
Sesser
Lackey, William  b. 28 Mar 1890, d. 21 Jan 1970
Morgan, Grace  b. 29 Dec 1890
Thompsonville
Harris, James Scott  b. 19 Nov 1870, d. 26 Jun 1941
Stilley, Margaret Alice  b. 20 Apr 1871, d. 5 Apr 1941
West Frankfort
Arms, Margaret  b. 2 Jan 1896, d. 16 Sep 1932
Hiflin, Asenith  b. 19 Apr 1876, d. 28 Jun 1923
Fulton County
Randles, Sarah  b. c 1815, d. 1893
Banner Township
Chaney, Samuel  b. 13 Apr 1855, d. 15 Aug 1946
Chaney, Thomas Jefferson  b. 1816, d. 26 Jul 1887
Kulp, Alice  b. 28 Feb 1860, d. 27 Apr 1932
Randles, Sarah  b. c 1815, d. 1893
Canton
Chaney, Samuel  b. 13 Apr 1855, d. 15 Aug 1946
Lewis, Alberta J  b. 26 Mar 1909, d. 19 Sep 1991
Shaw, William Edward  b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 28 Jun 1961
Ellisville
Potter, Edith  b. 30 Dec 1901, d. 7 May 2003
Farmington
Chaney, Samuel  b. 13 Apr 1855, d. 15 Aug 1946
Kulp, Alice  b. 28 Feb 1860, d. 27 Apr 1932
Union Township
Flake, John Leslie  b. Jul 1859, d. 28 Jul 1918
Gallatin County
Bethel, George W  b. c 1848
Engles, Pleasant J  b. Dec 1854, d. 24 Feb 1938
Goss, James Edward  b. 18 Feb 1868, d. 1 Jul 1945
Hart, Anna H  b. 16 Feb 1858, d. 4 May 1928
Hart, Daisy  b. 14 Apr 1877, d. 10 Dec 1945
Hart, John Cloud  b. 29 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1968
McGowen, Addie  b. Jul 1862, d. 29 Jan 1937
Equality
Engles, Arthur  b. 17 Jan 1914, d. 23 Oct 1970
Engles, Clyde  b. 9 Jul 1889, d. 4 May 1962
Engles, Pleasant J  b. Dec 1854, d. 24 Feb 1938
Henshaw, Margaret A  b. 27 Jul 1918, d. 13 Mar 1992
McGowen, Addie  b. Jul 1862, d. 29 Jan 1937
Pyles, Lucy  b. 27 Nov 1888, d. 11 Feb 1975
Equality Precinct
Cloud, Hannah E  b. 2 May 1857, d. 12 Mar 1900
Crisp, Permelia  b. 20 Jun 1827, d. 30 Jul 1912
Hart, Daisy  b. 14 Apr 1877, d. 10 Dec 1945
Hart, George  b. c 1866
Hart, Harriet  b. 20 Feb 1867, d. 19 Jul 1940
Hart, John Wesley  b. 29 Mar 1854, d. 5 Mar 1921
Hart, Roy E  b. 7 Apr 1879, d. 1 Feb 1921
Hart, William Henry  b. c 1829, d. 4 Dec 1897
Greene County
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Young, Ida Belle  b. 26 Apr 1868, d. 18 Jul 1930
Fayette Precinct
Baker, John Wesley  b. 14 Jul 1856, d. 16 Sep 1940
Greenfield
Dawson, Darrell Warren  b. 18 Apr 1930, d. 9 Aug 2008
Grundy County
Morris
Bunker, Charles H  b. Dec 1872, d. Aug 1968
Hutson, Bessie A  b. 8 May 1879, d. 8 Jan 1971
Hamilton County
McLeansboro Township
Nalley, Hazel Lee  b. 9 Feb 1928, d. Jan 1977
Hancock County
Carthage
Faulkner, George Washington  b. 14 Dec 1878, d. Jan 1964
Harmony Township
Faulkner, George Washington  b. 14 Dec 1878, d. Jan 1964
Pontoonsuc Township
Faulkner, George Washington  b. 14 Dec 1878, d. Jan 1964
Hardin County
Goss, Lonnie D  b. 27 Jan 1893, d. 1 Nov 1959
Cave in Rock Precinct
Boyd, George Commodore  b. 22 Jun 1877, d. Oct 1972
Karbers Ridge
Engles, Norman Shuler  b. 4 Dec 1894, d. 1 Jan 1930
Kaiser, Emily E  b. c 1898
Karbersridge
Pyles, Lucy  b. 27 Nov 1888, d. 11 Feb 1975
McFarlan Precinct
Casad, Otto L  b. 10 Dec 1875, d. 4 Mar 1953
Monroe Precinct
Casad, Irene  b. 29 Aug 1899, d. 3 Nov 1989
Casad, Otto L  b. 10 Dec 1875, d. 4 Mar 1953
Engles, Clyde  b. 9 Jul 1889, d. 4 May 1962
Engles, Norman Shuler  b. 4 Dec 1894, d. 1 Jan 1930
Engles, Pleasant J  b. Dec 1854, d. 24 Feb 1938
Engles, Rosetta  b. 21 Nov 1881, d. 1 Nov 1940
Kaiser, Emily E  b. c 1898
McGowen, Addie  b. Jul 1862, d. 29 Jan 1937
Pyles, Lucy  b. 27 Nov 1888, d. 11 Feb 1975
Henderson County
Brooks, Winnie Eliza  b. 30 Apr 1875, d. 24 Aug 1929
Mannon, Levi Edward  b. 30 Oct 1871, d. 6 Oct 1938
Winters, Charles L  b. 10 Oct 1873, d. 13 Apr 1969
Oquawka
Brooks, Winnie Eliza  b. 30 Apr 1875, d. 24 Aug 1929
Henry County
Barnes, Frederick A  b. Oct 1870, d. 1956
Block, John Carver  b. 31 May 1871, d. 4 Dec 1910
Carter, Katie Annie  b. May 1873, d. 21 Jan 1930
Hooppole
Mathis, Augustus  b. 4 Feb 1847, d. 28 Jul 1941
Taylor, Lillian May  b. 20 May 1874, d. 20 Oct 1955
Kewanee
Carter, Katie Annie  b. May 1873, d. 21 Jan 1930
Yorktown Township
Jones, Frederick P  b. 27 Jul 1895, d. Jul 1986
Jones, Gladys S  b. 1900, d. 1956
Jones, Irene  b. c 1898
Mannon, George Richard  b. 27 Apr 1867, d. 30 Nov 1924
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 26 Aug 1986
Mathis, Augustus  b. 4 Feb 1847, d. 28 Jul 1941
Taylor, Lillian May  b. 20 May 1874, d. 20 Oct 1955
Iroquois County
Cissna Park
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Martinton Township
King, Ellen Amelia  b. 6 Jun 1845, d. 6 Jan 1881
Simms, Carrie Belle  b. 3 Jun 1868, d. 3 Aug 1900
Simms, Claire  b. 20 Aug 1877, d. 14 Jun 1908
Simms, David Maurice  b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 7 Mar 1898
Simms, Ella Rose  b. 23 Dec 1871, d. 4 Jul 1931
Simms, Frances Fern  b. 27 Feb 1876, d. 20 Apr 1923
Simms, Lucille King  b. 28 Dec 1874, d. 15 Mar 1912
Simms, Mary Etta  b. 26 Sep 1866, d. 16 Mar 1923
Simms, Pearl  b. 21 May 1880
Jackson County
Cusick, Newell Vance  b. 11 Oct 1877, d. 21 Jul 1952
English, Dora E  b. Jun 1887
Taylor, J L  b. c 1866
Williams, Milly A  b. Aug 1866
Elk Township
Parrish, Floyd A  b. 6 Oct 1907, d. 24 Sep 1974
Murphysboro
Chancey, Theodore Joe  b. 29 Aug 1886, d. 8 Jun 1964
Hart, John Cloud  b. 29 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1968
Northern District
T 7 R 4 W
Vergennes Township
Parrish, Floyd A  b. 6 Oct 1907, d. 24 Sep 1974
Jasper County
Alcoke, Julia Ann  b. Dec 1843, d. 10 Jun 1930
Bickers, Perry  b. 18 Mar 1894, d. 15 Oct 1990
Birch, George Thomas  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 1960
Chesnut, John Riley  b. 22 May 1858, d. 7 Apr 1939
Christine, Josiah  b. Jun 1843, d. 26 Jul 1919
Cissell, Mary T  b. 1836, d. 17 Jul 1879
Conner, George Eli  b. 19 Jul 1857, d. 20 Apr 1932
Evans, Mary Jane  b. 7 Oct 1852, d. 1 May 1942
Galloway, Maggie E  b. 22 Nov 1883, d. 30 Apr 1941
Galloway, Oliver H  b. 22 Feb 1903, d. 5 Jul 1973
Galloway, Sylvia Agnes  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 30 Nov 1969
Galloway, William Madison  b. 21 Nov 1889, d. Dec 1979
Gardner, Mabel May  b. 20 Jun 1913, d. 12 Mar 2011
Hagerman, Bertha Emma  b. 6 Jan 1866, d. 8 Apr 1897
Leamon, Mary O  b. 11 May 1854, d. 18 Nov 1938
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Mock, John Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 9 Jan 1958
Mock, John Nelson  b. 15 Sep 1829, d. 1900
Neeley, Lawrence Joseph  b. 11 Apr 1910, d. 7 Aug 1987
Pugh, Cora F  b. 19 Jun 1903, d. 16 Apr 1981
Pulliam, Evin L  b. 29 Aug 1896, d. 17 Aug 1926
Pulliam, John Vachie  b. 5 Jan 1895, d. 20 May 1965
Pulliam, Russel  b. 4 Oct 1913, d. 30 Nov 1988
Reynolds, Daniel  b. c 1842
Rodeffer, Mary  b. c 1844
Salyers, Malinda Anna  b. 21 Mar 1897, d. 23 Feb 1988
Shew, Lucinda A  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 16 Aug 1947
Shoemaker, Mary Margaret  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 24 Jan 1942
Tyhurst, Lula Pearl  b. 24 Jul 1900, d. 24 Aug 2000
Woods, Charles H  b. 12 Oct 1876, d. 30 Nov 1922
Bogota
Boldrey, James A  b. Apr 1863, d. 10 Jan 1953
Shew, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Sep 1864, d. 3 Dec 1941
Crooked Creek Township
Conner, George Eli  b. 19 Jul 1857, d. 20 Apr 1932
Elder, Andrew Jack  b. Apr 1882
Elder, Bessie  b. 17 May 1886
Elder, Joseph W  b. 8 Aug 1851, d. 12 Mar 1919
Gast, Emery Hubert  b. 15 Dec 1889, d. 1954
Tracy, Louisa  b. 28 Feb 1854, d. 20 Jan 1936
Grangeville Township
Coons, Clifford Prewett  b. 29 May 1892, d. 28 Sep 1921
Grove
Dosher, Amelia  b. c 1817, d. 20 Jun 1882
Reynolds, Jesse L  b. 30 Apr 1844, d. 25 Mar 1904
Reynolds, Mary  b. c 1846
Reynolds, Matilda  b. c 1847
Reynolds, Nancy  b. c 1855
Reynolds, Nathan  b. 24 Sep 1818, d. 15 Apr 1884
Island Grove
Dosher, Amelia  b. c 1817, d. 20 Jun 1882
Evans, Mary Jane  b. 7 Oct 1852, d. 1 May 1942
Reynolds, Jesse L  b. 30 Apr 1844, d. 25 Mar 1904
Reynolds, Nathan  b. 24 Sep 1818, d. 15 Apr 1884
Newton
Alcoke, Julia Ann  b. Dec 1843, d. 10 Jun 1930
Bickers, Perry  b. 18 Mar 1894, d. 15 Oct 1990
Drake, Fred Francis  b. 6 Mar 1889, d. 1953
Galloway, Susie Olive  b. 15 Feb 1898, d. 8 Oct 1984
Galloway, William Madison  b. 21 Nov 1889, d. Dec 1979
Keply, Mary Elsie  b. 29 Aug 1891, d. Jul 1986
Mock, John Nelson  b. 15 Sep 1829, d. 1900
Mock, Mary Elizabeth  b. 10 Aug 1885, d. 3 Apr 1977
North Muddy Township
Reynolds, Daniel  b. c 1842
Rodeffer, Mary  b. c 1844
Saint Marie Township
Davis, Rebecca M  b. Mar 1888, d. 1967
Neeley, Lawrence Joseph  b. 11 Apr 1910, d. 7 Aug 1987
Smallwood Township
Bickers, Perry  b. 18 Mar 1894, d. 15 Oct 1990
Boldrey, James A  b. Apr 1863, d. 10 Jan 1953
Galloway, Susie Olive  b. 15 Feb 1898, d. 8 Oct 1984
Shew, Iredell L  b. 20 Oct 1860, d. 12 Oct 1926
Shew, Lucinda A  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 16 Aug 1947
Shew, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Sep 1864, d. 3 Dec 1941
Shew, William H  b. 14 Jun 1834, d. 3 Jan 1916
Skelton, May  b. 25 Aug 1861, d. 29 Aug 1913
Weaver, Clara B  b. Dec 1878
South Muddy
Alcoke, Julia Ann  b. Dec 1843, d. 10 Jun 1930
Chesnut, John Riley  b. 22 May 1858, d. 7 Apr 1939
Galloway, Iva Alice  b. May 1882, d. 7 Jan 1948
Galloway, Maggie E  b. 22 Nov 1883, d. 30 Apr 1941
Galloway, Mary  b. Mar 1894, d. Aug 1984
Galloway, Samuel Nelson  b. 6 Dec 1885, d. 1952
Galloway, Susie Olive  b. 15 Feb 1898, d. 8 Oct 1984
Galloway, William Henry  b. 29 Oct 1860, d. 19 Dec 1933
Galloway, William Madison  b. 21 Nov 1889, d. Dec 1979
Hagerman, Bertha Emma  b. 6 Jan 1866, d. 8 Apr 1897
Keply, Mary Elsie  b. 29 Aug 1891, d. Jul 1986
Mock, Cecil Leroy  b. 5 Jan 1886, d. 27 Aug 1918
Mock, Charles Monroe  b. 8 Mar 1869, d. 1953
Mock, Clinton J  b. 6 Feb 1888, d. 20 Jun 1956
Mock, Frances Elizabeth  b. 5 Dec 1894, d. 11 Apr 1957
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Mock, John Albert  b. 4 Jul 1865, d. 9 Jan 1958
Mock, John Nelson  b. 15 Sep 1829, d. 1900
Mock, Julia Edith  b. 9 Oct 1892, d. 14 Apr 1978
Mock, Lucy Marzella  b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 1 Dec 1957
Mock, Mary Elizabeth  b. 10 Aug 1885, d. 3 Apr 1977
Mock, Mary Ethel  b. 19 Aug 1890, d. 6 Feb 1963
Mock, Minnie Adelpha  b. Apr 1863, d. 6 Apr 1939
Mock, Robert Elsworth  b. 11 Feb 1882
Pulliam, Evin L  b. 29 Aug 1896, d. 17 Aug 1926
Shew, Lucinda A  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 16 Aug 1947
Woods, Charles H  b. 12 Oct 1876, d. 30 Nov 1922
South Muddy Township
Alcoke, Julia Ann  b. Dec 1843, d. 10 Jun 1930
Bickers, Perry  b. 18 Mar 1894, d. 15 Oct 1990
Birch, George Thomas  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 1960
Chesnut, John R  b. Oct 1898, d. 1961
Chesnut, Margaret  b. 25 Jul 1903, d. 20 Oct 1993
Drake, Fred Francis  b. 6 Mar 1889, d. 1953
Galloway, Iva Alice  b. May 1882, d. 7 Jan 1948
Galloway, Jesse C  b. 23 Feb 1906, d. Mar 1981
Galloway, Mary  b. Mar 1894, d. Aug 1984
Galloway, Oliver H  b. 22 Feb 1903, d. 5 Jul 1973
Galloway, Samuel Nelson  b. 6 Dec 1885, d. 1952
Galloway, Susie Olive  b. 15 Feb 1898, d. 8 Oct 1984
Galloway, Sylvia Agnes  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 30 Nov 1969
Galloway, William Henry  b. 29 Oct 1860, d. 19 Dec 1933
Galloway, William Madison  b. 21 Nov 1889, d. Dec 1979
Hagerman, Bertha Emma  b. 6 Jan 1866, d. 8 Apr 1897
Keply, Mary Elsie  b. 29 Aug 1891, d. Jul 1986
Loy, Luther Franklin  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 2 Sep 1949
Mock, Lucy Marzella  b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 1 Dec 1957
Mock, Minnie Adelpha  b. Apr 1863, d. 6 Apr 1939
Pagel, Clara Johanna  b. 9 Oct 1912, d. 20 Sep 2012
Pugh, Cora F  b. 19 Jun 1903, d. 16 Apr 1981
Pulliam, Evin L  b. 29 Aug 1896, d. 17 Aug 1926
Pulliam, George Washington  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 28 Feb 1943
Pulliam, John Vachie  b. 5 Jan 1895, d. 20 May 1965
Pulliam, Rufus A  b. 22 May 1902, d. 11 Aug 1960
Pulliam, Russel  b. 4 Oct 1913, d. 30 Nov 1988
Salyers, Malinda Anna  b. 21 Mar 1897, d. 23 Feb 1988
Stiner, Daisy Ann  b. 21 Apr 1886, d. Jun 1975
Willow Hill
Maxwell, James Robert  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 20 Sep 1994
Jefferson County
Luttrell, Walter Raymond  b. 12 Jan 1891, d. Jan 1966
Belle River
Westendorff, William Henry  b. 22 Dec 1898, d. 22 Aug 1959
Mount Vernon
Guyer, Eleanor Lorene  b. 3 Jun 1921, d. 22 Nov 2002
Hills, Mac Eugene  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 22 Feb 1975
Mt. Vernon
Galloway, Maggie E  b. 22 Nov 1883, d. 30 Apr 1941
Woods, Charles H  b. 12 Oct 1876, d. 30 Nov 1922
Jo Daviess County
East Galena Township
Harris, Clara Helena  b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 30 Dec 1995
Scales Mound Township
Harris, Clara Helena  b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 30 Dec 1995
Stockton
Smith, Dallas Eugene  b. 25 May 1912, d. 24 Mar 1990
Johnson County
Vienna
Clymore, Nola  b. 27 Dec 1895, d. 22 May 1988
Kane County
Atkinson, Charles Roy  b. 24 Oct 1895, d. 22 Mar 1967
Jensen, Lulu C  b. 5 Aug 1901, d. 20 Jul 1982
Jones, Frederick P  b. 27 Jul 1895, d. Jul 1986
Williams, Zelma  b. 29 Dec 1899, d. Sep 1981
Aurora
Adams, Eugene N  b. c 1923, d. 29 Dec 2016
Dundee Township
Jensen, Lulu C  b. 5 Aug 1901, d. 20 Jul 1982
St Charles
Maxson, William Franklin  b. 28 Jan 1923, d. 10 Aug 2001
Kankakee County
Contois, Oley William  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 21 Oct 1992
Decker, Dorothy  b. 15 Dec 1902, d. 6 Feb 1981
Kious, Bertha Irene  b. 14 Sep 1889, d. 18 Nov 1982
Loomis, Emma M  b. Apr 1877, d. 19 Sep 1940
Park, Alexander Ross  b. Jan 1843, d. 19 Jan 1912
Ralston, Emily  b. 1844, d. 11 Dec 1934
Ralston, Joseph  b. 4 Apr 1853, d. 17 May 1926
Ralston, Ralph  b. 17 Mar 1889, d. 2 Aug 1957
Ganeer Township
Buckner, Elisha Evans  b. 1 Dec 1838, d. 3 Jun 1920
Ralston, Delbert Sanders  b. 16 Aug 1884, d. 24 Aug 1924
Ralston, Emily  b. 1844, d. 11 Dec 1934
Ralston, Harvey Guy  b. Dec 1859, d. 5 Jun 1923
Ralston, Ralph  b. 17 Mar 1889, d. 2 Aug 1957
Saunders, Charlotte  b. 5 Jan 1865, d. 11 Dec 1937
Kankakee
Clark, LaDona  b. 21 Jul 1902, d. Aug 1973
Contois, Gerald  b. 25 Feb 1924, d. 28 Aug 1930
Coons, Clifford Prewett  b. 29 May 1892, d. 28 Sep 1921
Cusick, Rosa E  b. 18 Jul 1859, d. 23 Mar 1939
Kious, Bertha Irene  b. 14 Sep 1889, d. 18 Nov 1982
Kuykendall, Lavina Jane  b. 29 Dec 1853, d. 2 Oct 1917
Ralston, Ralph  b. 17 Mar 1889, d. 2 Aug 1957
Simms, Samuel N  b. c 1856, d. 18 Oct 1929
Weger, Burton L  b. 27 Mar 1827, d. 29 Apr 1898
Kankakee Township
Decker, Arthur Maximus  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 1951
Decker, Dorothy  b. 15 Dec 1902, d. 6 Feb 1981
Decker, Max Arthur  b. Dec 1905, d. 14 Oct 1949
Rogers, Fannie Vae  b. Sep 1876, d. 1947
Manteno
Contois, Gerald  b. 25 Feb 1924, d. 28 Aug 1930
Contois, Oley William  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 21 Oct 1992
Decker, Arthur Maximus  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 1951
Decker, Dormand W  b. 27 Mar 1932, d. 15 Jan 1994
Decker, Dorothy  b. 15 Dec 1902, d. 6 Feb 1981
Decker, Max Arthur  b. Dec 1905, d. 14 Oct 1949
Johnson, Francina Sina  b. 25 Mar 1853, d. 31 Oct 1927
Rogers, Fannie Vae  b. Sep 1876, d. 1947
Manteno Township
Contois, Oley William  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 21 Oct 1992
Decker, Arthur Maximus  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 1951
Decker, Dorothy  b. 15 Dec 1902, d. 6 Feb 1981
Decker, Max Arthur  b. Dec 1905, d. 14 Oct 1949
Rogers, Fannie Vae  b. Sep 1876, d. 1947
Momence
Buckner, Elisha Evans  b. 1 Dec 1838, d. 3 Jun 1920
Clawson, Mabel Viola  b. 13 May 1900, d. 9 Jan 1995
Loomis, Emma M  b. Apr 1877, d. 19 Sep 1940
Park, Alexander Ross  b. Jan 1843, d. 19 Jan 1912
Ralston, Delbert Sanders  b. 16 Aug 1884, d. 24 Aug 1924
Ralston, Earl James  b. Nov 1895, d. 19 Feb 1952
Ralston, Emily  b. 1844, d. 11 Dec 1934
Ralston, Enoch C  b. 8 Nov 1823, d. Jan 1918
Ralston, Harvey Guy  b. Dec 1859, d. 5 Jun 1923
Spivey, Mary  b. c 1823, d. 28 Apr 1901
Momence Township
Clawson, Mabel Viola  b. 13 May 1900, d. 9 Jan 1995
Kious, Bertha Irene  b. 14 Sep 1889, d. 18 Nov 1982
Park, Alexander Ross  b. Jan 1843, d. 19 Jan 1912
Ralston, Earl James  b. Nov 1895, d. 19 Feb 1952
Ralston, Enoch C  b. 8 Nov 1823, d. Jan 1918
Ralston, Harvey Guy  b. Dec 1859, d. 5 Jun 1923
Ralston, Mary J  b. Jan 1857
Ralston, Ralph  b. 17 Mar 1889, d. 2 Aug 1957
Saunders, Charlotte  b. 5 Jan 1865, d. 11 Dec 1937
Yellowhead Township
Loomis, Emma M  b. Apr 1877, d. 19 Sep 1940
Ralston, Earl James  b. Nov 1895, d. 19 Feb 1952
Ralston, Earnest  b. Mar 1900
Ralston, Enoch C  b. 6 Jun 1897, d. 30 Dec 1960
Ralston, Joseph  b. 4 Apr 1853, d. 17 May 1926
Kendall County
Yorkville
Christian, Irvin M  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. Aug 1972
Knox County
(?), Martha  b. c 1842
Marshall, Alexander  b. 28 Dec 1873, d. 28 Mar 1926
Marshall, Henry W  b. 30 Oct 1884
Middleton, Lewis  b. 1 Oct 1828, d. 30 Dec 1910
Riggs, David Calvin  b. 27 Jan 1821, d. 7 Aug 1901
Roberts, Olena Jane  b. c 1826
Vickery, Mary Carolina  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 7 Nov 1936
White, Eunice  b. 16 Mar 1894, d. 17 Jan 1982
Galesburg
Campbell, Della J  b. Apr 1881, d. 25 Sep 1962
Dale, Emily Merle  b. 12 Aug 1895, d. 5 Aug 1979
Marshall, Alexander  b. 28 Dec 1873, d. 28 Mar 1926
Marshall, Edwin William  b. 1 Aug 1850, d. 27 Nov 1928
Marshall, Henry W  b. 30 Oct 1884
Martin, David Beryl  b. 4 Mar 1895, d. 17 Dec 1974
Martin, Mary Frances  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 13 Feb 2001
Martin, Thomas Ellsworth  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 27 Jun 1971
Stephens, Archie Wayne  b. 14 Jun 1903, d. 6 Nov 1991
Stephens, Milles E  b. 30 Nov 1899
Vickery, Mary Carolina  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 7 Nov 1936
Indian Point Township
Brooks, Emily  b. c 1813
Knox Township
Vickery, Mary Carolina  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 7 Nov 1936
T 9 R 1 E
Brooks, Emily  b. c 1813
Riggs, Willis H  b. Oct 1813, d. 11 Sep 1851
La Salle County
Ott, Wesley Josiah  b. Jun 1836, d. 19 Jan 1929
Pinnell, Harriet L  b. Dec 1842, d. b 1920
La Salle
Nater, Leonora  b. 27 May 1870, d. 2 May 1946
Mendota
Beemer, Alvin Jay  b. 18 Mar 1881, d. 3 May 1958
Christine, Ada Esther  b. 5 Feb 1913, d. 14 Jun 1945
Fairchild, Cora Edith  b. 28 Feb 1878, d. 17 May 1974
Streator
Bunker, Charles H  b. Dec 1872, d. Aug 1968
Kuykendall, Henry  b. 18 Mar 1888, d. Dec 1968
Kuykendall, Juanita  b. 20 Jan 1907
Kuykendall, Manford  b. c 1912
Nater, Leonora  b. 27 May 1870, d. 2 May 1946
Robinson, Lulu  b. c 1886
Williams, William  b. c 1904
Lake County
East Chicago
Goss, Lonnie D  b. 27 Jan 1893, d. 1 Nov 1959
Goss, Mary Wilthia  b. 3 Sep 1901, d. 11 Apr 1971
Ogelsby, Noah Richard  b. 28 Feb 1902, d. 14 Apr 1976