Virginia
Loudoun County
Fairfax
Cox, Harmon  b. c 1723
John, Jane
Kemp, Richard  d. 9 Apr 1782
Piggott, Susannah  b. 13 Mar 1724, d. 11 Sep 1781
Leesburg
Nida, Paul Morris  b. 8 Feb 1921, d. 3 Dec 2005
Springdale
McClain, John  b. 17 Oct 1775, d. 1 Jan 1852
Manassas County
Manassas
Keller, Dewey Leon  b. 19 Nov 1916, d. 6 Apr 2004
Middlesex County
Chaney, Jacob  b. c 1715, d. bt Jan 1800 - Sep 1801
Monongalia County
Fairchild, Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1839
Williams, Henry  b. 14 Feb 1762, d. 15 May 1835
Monroe County
District 39
McVey, Samuel P  b. 24 Nov 1794, d. 30 Nov 1868
Montgomery County
(?), Frances
Akers, Winston Ellsworth  b. 27 Mar 1925, d. 31 Mar 1985
Ball, Nola Mae  b. 7 May 1920, d. 18 Mar 2001
Carty, Benjamin William D  b. c 1799, d. Apr 1854
Carty, Elizabeth  b. s 1774
Carty, Henry  b. s 1746, d. 1809
Carty, Henry  b. s 1772, d. 1821
Carty, Henry  b. s 1795
Carty, John W. D.  b. s 1797
Carty, Margaret  b. s 1776
Carty, Million  b. s 1766
Carty, Nancy  b. s 1770
Carty, Sarah  b. s 1768
Carty, William  b. s 1778, d. b 1809
Charlton, John
Davis, Deborah  b. s 1776
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 2 Jul 1778, d. 8 Apr 1816
Davis, Harmon  b. 11 Nov 1773, d. 14 Sep 1838
Davis, Moses  b. 14 Feb 1776, d. c 1844
Davis, Tamar  b. 30 Aug 1780, d. 24 Apr 1872
Davis, Thomas  b. 16 Mar 1734, d. c 1789
Harrison, John
Kiser, Trula  b. c 1925, d. 12 Mar 2010
Renfro, Joseph
Wohlford, Thomas Crockett  b. 7 Jul 1927, d. 24 Nov 2000
Auburn Precinct
Akers, Winston Ellsworth  b. 27 Mar 1925, d. 31 Mar 1985
Blacksburg
Wohlford, Thomas Crockett  b. 7 Jul 1927, d. 24 Nov 2000
Riner
Akers, Winston Ellsworth  b. 27 Mar 1925, d. 31 Mar 1985
Nansemond County
Evans, Robert  b. c 1725, d. 6 Jan 1797
Hudnall, John  b. c 1675, d. 11 Nov 1703
Pearson, Mary  b. s 1722
Winslow, John  b. 9 Feb 1718
Nelson County
Coleman, Elizabeth  b. c 1772, d. 10 Apr 1840
Harris, Benjamin D.  b. 22 May 1799, d. 17 Sep 1864
Harris, Edward  b. c 1775, d. 1832
Harris, Elvira  b. s 1801, d. 1834
Harris, William Lee  b. c 1772, d. 3 Mar 1844
Shelton, Joseph W
New Kent County
Buckner, Richard  b. 1658, d. 1731
Cooke, Elizabeth  d. 1748
Stanley, John  b. c 11 Oct 1691, d. 17 Jul 1783
Stanley, Mary  b. 1716
Nicholas County
Koontz, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1827
Norfolk Independent City
Norfolk
Akers, Pamela Grace  b. 9 Jan 1952, d. 5 Aug 2007
Brewer, Charles Loyd  b. 14 Oct 1895, d. 22 Jul 1931
Grubbs, John Samuel  b. 12 Mar 1859, d. 31 Jul 1923
Reitzel, Ora Velma  b. 12 Feb 1898, d. 17 Mar 1953
Rink, Laura Ruth  b. Jan 1908, d. 6 Jan 1992
Northampton County
(?), Dorcus  b. c 1699, d. b 1775
Nixon, Mary  b. c 1721
Wilkins, John  b. c 1700, d. Jul 1775
Wilkins, John  b. 28 Apr 1721
Chesapeake
Groce, Betty Jane  b. 31 Jan 1917, d. 29 Oct 2012
Northumberland County
McVey, Sarah  b. bt 1773 - 1777
Neal, Thomas  b. c 1768
Partain, Mary  b. c 1625, d. a 1662
Nottoway County
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Blendon District
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Pittsylvania County
Chaney, Abraham  b. c 1760, d. 23 Jun 1838
Chaney, Charles  b. s 1770
Chaney, Ezekial  b. c 1753, d. 21 Aug 1815
Chaney, Jacob  b. c 1715, d. bt Jan 1800 - Sep 1801
Chaney, John  b. s 1766
Chaney, Moses  b. s 1751
Davis, Margaret
Hill, Susanna
Hollaway, Christa
Simms, James  d. c 1773
Dansville
Clark, Benjamin  b. c 1752, d. 15 Dec 1814
Danville
Miller, Daisy Ernestine  b. 17 Feb 1909, d. 20 Sep 1996
Reitzel, Walter John  b. 11 Nov 1905, d. 4 Apr 1996
Portsmouth
Runger, David Allen  b. 22 Mar 1948, d. 22 Dec 1992
Powhatan County
Powhatan
Counts, Vivian A  b. 20 Nov 1903, d. 18 Jan 1997
Fuller, Jacob Parkis  b. 16 May 1895, d. 5 Oct 1976
Preston County
Dunkard Bottom
Livingston, Susannah  b. 22 Sep 1795
Prince Edward County
Cheatham, Jonathan  b. bt 1660 - 1690, d. 5 Sep 1771
Prince George County
Hopewell
Akers, Melody Lane  b. 3 Dec 1958, d. 20 Apr 2002
Kiser, Trula  b. c 1925, d. 12 Mar 2010
Pulaski County
Barton, Raymond Wright  b. 31 Jul 1896, d. 22 May 1966
Cox, Walter Golden  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 23 Dec 1992
Hale, Esta Virginia  b. 13 Dec 1902, d. 23 Apr 1982
Dublin
Compton, Wallace  b. 4 Jul 1909, d. 1 Jun 1990
Hale, Mary Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1882, d. 13 Oct 1976
O'Quinn, Myrtle May  b. 29 Oct 1920, d. 3 Jan 2004
Hales Boatel-Claytor Lake
Kiser, Gay  b. 18 Oct 1922, d. 18 Jan 2015
Smith, Willard Edwin  b. 23 Dec 1913, d. 7 Sep 1970
Newbern District
Cox, Walter Golden  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 23 Dec 1992
Pulaski
Cox, Walter Golden  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 23 Dec 1992
Kiser, Gay  b. 18 Oct 1922, d. 18 Jan 2015
Wohlford, Thomas Crockett  b. 7 Jul 1927, d. 24 Nov 2000
Radford City
Radford
Baker, John Cecil  b. 6 May 1920, d. 25 Aug 1992
Compton, Wallace  b. 4 Jul 1909, d. 1 Jun 1990
Cox, Walter Golden  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 23 Dec 1992
Kiser, Corrie E  b. 6 Sep 1906, d. 2 Aug 1997
Ritchie County
Coleman, Henry Rush  b. 3 Dec 1833, d. 1 Dec 1926
Gardner, Sarah Regina  b. 1 Sep 1839, d. 15 Mar 1920
Roanoke City
Roanoke
Akers, Winston Ellsworth  b. 27 Mar 1925, d. 31 Mar 1985
Baker, John Cecil  b. 6 May 1920, d. 25 Aug 1992
Roanoke County
Compton, Theodore Leon  b. 13 May 1929, d. 22 Jan 2005
Mays, Shirley Kiser  b. 24 Aug 1936, d. 19 Jun 2008
Porter, Patricia Ann  b. 26 Jun 1931, d. 16 Nov 2001
Salem
Kiser, Chester Andrew  b. 23 Oct 1927, d. 29 Oct 1996
Rockbridge County
McVey, Samuel Lewis  b. 28 Feb 1767, d. 1855
McVey, Samuel P  b. 24 Nov 1794, d. 30 Nov 1868
Paxton, David  b. 13 Jun 1784
Paxton, John  b. 1766, d. 1841
Paxton, Joseph  b. c 1785
Paxton, Margaret  b. c 1773
Paxton, Mary Jane  b. 5 Jun 1771, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Paxton, Samuel  b. 1733, d. a 1806
Paxton, Thomas  b. a 1692, d. b 16 Nov 1762
Paxton, Thomas  b. 10 Jan 1764, d. 1839
Paxton, William  b. c 1780
Steele, Martha  b. c 1766, d. 6 Oct 1846
Stephens, Margaret  b. 18 Jul 1802, d. 19 Feb 1886
Whiteside, Moses  b. c 1771
Wilson, Jane  b. c 1768
Rockingham County
Clingan, Stella Myrl  b. 20 May 1893, d. 23 Dec 1972
Merrilees, William Fletcher  b. 4 Jan 1892, d. 18 Mar 1977
Schmucker, Mary  b. 1805, d. 1855
Woods, Uriah  b. 1799, d. b 1850
Russell County
Bernard, Louisa  b. Mar 1828, d. 18 Sep 1890
Boyd, Tina Mae  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 11 Apr 1993
Breeding, Nancy Jane  b. 6 May 1856
Burchett, Sylvia  b. 17 Jan 1827, d. 25 Jan 1921
Combs, Anna  b. c 1839
Combs, Arminda  b. c 1831
Combs, Jacob  b. c 1800, d. 5 Apr 1876
Combs, Larkin H  b. c 1840
Combs, Margaret  b. 21 Apr 1844, d. 29 Jan 1914
Combs, Rachael  b. c 1832
Combs, Sally  b. c 1845
Combs, William J  b. c 1837
Compton, Bartley  b. 27 Jun 1815, d. 24 Nov 1899
Compton, Meshack S  b. c 8 Nov 1849, d. 24 Jun 1931
Hale, Hobert  b. 26 Oct 1911, d. 8 May 1988
Hale, Lazarus  b. Feb 1846, d. 18 Dec 1933
Hess, Herbert C  b. 26 Feb 1929, d. 10 Aug 2013
Hughes, Gladys Earnestine  b. 11 Nov 1927, d. 2008
Kiser, Ailcy  b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 16 Jul 1950
Kiser, Bobbie Annette  b. 25 May 1933, d. 3 Dec 1995
Kiser, John L  b. 5 May 1820, d. 27 Oct 1886
Lockhart, William  b. 1830, d. 1915
Perkins, Carnedis  b. 3 Jun 1934, d. 21 Sep 1976
Rasnick, Phoebe Nellie  b. Dec 1856, d. 11 Jul 1936
Smith, Willard Edwin  b. 23 Dec 1913, d. 7 Sep 1970
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
Dante
Counts, Vivian A  b. 20 Nov 1903, d. 18 Jan 1997
District 54
Burchett, Sylvia  b. 17 Jan 1827, d. 25 Jan 1921
Combs, Anna  b. c 1839
Combs, Arminda  b. c 1831
Combs, Jacob  b. c 1800, d. 5 Apr 1876
Combs, Larkin H  b. c 1840
Combs, Margaret  b. 21 Apr 1844, d. 29 Jan 1914
Combs, Rachael  b. c 1832
Combs, Sally  b. c 1845
Combs, William J  b. c 1837
Heringdon, Peggy  b. c 1800
Kiser, Andrew Jackson  b. 30 Jul 1849, d. 25 Jun 1915
Kiser, John L  b. 5 May 1820, d. 27 Oct 1886
Robinson, John W  b. 23 Dec 1845, d. 8 May 1903
Honaker
Compton, Norman Johnson  b. 7 May 1916, d. 26 Jul 2004
Hale, Ada Mable  b. 9 Oct 1912, d. 22 Nov 1985
Hale, Charles Elbert  b. 7 Nov 1900, d. 26 May 1973
Johnson, Ruth  b. 13 Aug 1921, d. 15 Nov 2001
Lebanon
Buchanan, Margaret Eva  b. 7 Sep 1937, d. 5 Apr 2007
Compton, Norman Johnson  b. 7 May 1916, d. 26 Jul 2004
Hale, Ada Mable  b. 9 Oct 1912, d. 22 Nov 1985
Kiser, Victor Clyde  b. 9 May 1930, d. 15 Jun 1968
Lebanon District
Kiser, Ailcy  b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 16 Jul 1950
Kiser, Rachel  b. 14 May 1866, d. 16 Jun 1932
Maples, John H  b. c 1864
Viers, Chloe Belle  b. Jan 1891
Viers, Elizabeth  b. c 1902
Viers, Emma  b. Dec 1894
Viers, Floyd  b. 1861, d. 15 Sep 1938
Viers, Martha  b. Aug 1892
Viers, Maud  b. Nov 1896
Viers, Trigg M  b. Dec 1898
New Garden District
Boyd, Tina Mae  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 11 Apr 1993
Combs, Jacob  b. c 1800, d. 5 Apr 1876
Combs, Margaret  b. 21 Apr 1844, d. 29 Jan 1914
Combs, Rachael  b. c 1832
Counts, Vivian A  b. 20 Nov 1903, d. 18 Jan 1997
Hale, Hobert  b. 26 Oct 1911, d. 8 May 1988
Hale, Marion D  b. c 1873, d. 4 May 1934
Heringdon, Peggy  b. c 1800
Hess, Herbert C  b. 26 Feb 1929, d. 10 Aug 2013
Johnson, Susanna  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 17 Jan 1947
Kiser, Beverly Parrot  b. 21 Apr 1882
Kiser, Clyde Milton  b. 27 Apr 1927, d. 24 Mar 2008
Kiser, Jeanette Rankin  b. 23 Jul 1918, d. 17 Feb 1986
Perkins, Carnedis  b. 3 Jun 1934, d. 21 Sep 1976
Smith, Willard Edwin  b. 23 Dec 1913, d. 7 Sep 1970
Swords Creek
Hale, Hobert  b. 26 Oct 1911, d. 8 May 1988
Swords Creek District
Boyd, Tina Mae  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 11 Apr 1993
Scott County
Compton, Bulah Gay  b. 2 Oct 1916, d. 22 Sep 2007
Compton, Earl Gaylord  b. 13 Mar 1928, d. 10 Jan 2001
Leonard, Sherman Franklin  b. 28 Oct 1915, d. 20 Nov 2006
Fulkerson District
Frame, Arthur Clarance  b. 15 Jan 1882, d. 26 Jun 1960
Gate City
Compton, Ura Princess  b. 23 Nov 1919, d. 15 Jan 2005
Leonard, Thurman Columbus  b. 28 Oct 1915, d. 11 Feb 1998
Shenandoah County
Newman, Sarah  b. 12 Dec 1773, d. 10 Aug 1812
Schmucker, Mary  b. 1805, d. 1855
Wiseman, John  b. 12 Dec 1773
Wiseman, Mary Ann  b. 10 Nov 1806, d. 12 Oct 1887
District 58
Kagey, Joseph Henry  b. Jun 1845, d. 7 May 1914
New Market
Kagey, Joseph Henry  b. Jun 1845, d. 7 May 1914
Smyth County
Chilhowie
Fuller, Ailcy Bertie  b. 1902, d. 1990
Sutherland, William Dewey  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 30 Mar 1981
Marion
Kiser, Andrew Jackson  b. 30 Jul 1849, d. 25 Jun 1915
Kiser, Grace Mae  b. 22 May 1909, d. 7 Mar 1968
Sparks, John Leck  b. 1 Feb 1909, d. 3 Aug 1997
Saltville
Baker, John Cecil  b. 6 May 1920, d. 25 Aug 1992
Spotsylvania County
Wharton, Richard  b. 1766, d. 18 Sep 1854
Fredricksburg
Hale, Esta Virginia  b. 13 Dec 1902, d. 23 Apr 1982
Tazewell County
Anderkin, Dixie Mae  b. 27 Jul 1929, d. 30 Mar 1996
Goodrum, Cloyd Smith  b. 23 Feb 1926, d. 27 Oct 2001
Hale, Lacie J  b. 6 May 1924, d. 18 Apr 2000
Hale, Phyllis Jean  b. 4 Mar 1933, d. 25 Feb 2006
Johnson, Ruth  b. 13 Aug 1921, d. 15 Nov 2001
Kiser, Bobbie Annette  b. 25 May 1933, d. 3 Dec 1995
Kiser, Clyde Milton  b. 27 Apr 1927, d. 24 Mar 2008
Kiser, Gladys E  b. 12 May 1912, d. 19 Mar 1995
Mullins, Georgia Ann  b. 15 Sep 1924, d. 17 Apr 2017
Ratliffe, Luther Eulis  b. 29 Dec 1920, d. 25 Apr 2001
Smith, Roy Lee  b. 17 Jun 1931, d. 20 Jan 2017
Sparks, John Leck  b. 1 Feb 1909, d. 3 Aug 1997
Sparks, Lanny Leck  b. 16 May 1941, d. 1 Oct 2011
Amonate
Kiser, Grace Mae  b. 22 May 1909, d. 7 Mar 1968
Kiser, Jeanette Rankin  b. 23 Jul 1918, d. 17 Feb 1986
Mays, Lucian Roosevelt  b. 27 Feb 1911, d. 16 Jan 1959
Sparks, John Leck  b. 1 Feb 1909, d. 3 Aug 1997
Bluefield
Hughes, Gladys Earnestine  b. 11 Nov 1927, d. 2008
Kiser, Henry Kirby  b. 2 Feb 1917, d. 1 Mar 1995
Lester, Thelma L  b. 3 Jul 1915, d. 23 Oct 1991
Cedar Bluff
Kiser, Jeanette Rankin  b. 23 Jul 1918, d. 17 Feb 1986
Mays, Shirley Kiser  b. 24 Aug 1936, d. 19 Jun 2008
Jeffersonville District
Davis, Ira  b. 15 Apr 1892, d. 23 Jul 1983
Hale, Bonnie  b. Jan 1899, d. 10 May 1985
Jewell Ridge
Boyd, Tina Mae  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 11 Apr 1993
Hess, Herbert C  b. 26 Feb 1929, d. 10 Aug 2013
Kiser, Beverly Parrot  b. 21 Apr 1882
Smith, Roy Lee  b. 17 Jun 1931, d. 20 Jan 2017
Maiden Spring District
Boyd, Tina Mae  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 11 Apr 1993
Davis, Ira  b. 15 Apr 1892, d. 23 Jul 1983
Hale, Bonnie  b. Jan 1899, d. 10 May 1985
Jackson, William Henry  b. 23 May 1917, d. 8 Aug 1937
Kiser, Beverly Parrot  b. 21 Apr 1882
Kiser, Bobbie Annette  b. 25 May 1933, d. 3 Dec 1995
Kiser, Clyde Milton  b. 27 Apr 1927, d. 24 Mar 2008
Sparks, John Leck  b. 1 Feb 1909, d. 3 Aug 1997
Richlands
Anderkin, Dixie Mae  b. 27 Jul 1929, d. 30 Mar 1996
Hale, Charles Elbert  b. 7 Nov 1900, d. 26 May 1973
Hale, James  b. Oct 1876, d. 21 Jun 1955
Jackson, Ella Francis  b. 28 Mar 1911, d. 16 Dec 1978
Jackson, Floyd  b. 23 Nov 1872, d. 18 Feb 1954
Kiser, Clyde Milton  b. 27 Apr 1927, d. 24 Mar 2008
Kiser, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 Nov 1877, d. 15 Jun 1962
Lester, Thelma L  b. 3 Jul 1915, d. 23 Oct 1991
McGee, Martin Edward  b. c 1937, d. 16 Jan 2015
Tazewell
Sparks, John Leck  b. 1 Feb 1909, d. 3 Aug 1997
Western District
Compton, Almeda  b. 20 Oct 1840, d. 27 May 1920
Compton, Bartley  b. 27 Jun 1815, d. 24 Nov 1899
Compton, Elizabeth  b. c 1839
Compton, Jane  b. c 1837, d. 23 Nov 1924
Compton, Louisa  b. 1 Mar 1850, d. 18 Jun 1924
Compton, Lucy  b. c 1846, d. 1879
Compton, Meshack S  b. c 8 Nov 1849, d. 24 Jun 1931
Compton, Shadrick William  b. Mar 1848, d. 13 Nov 1914
Stiltner, Catharine  b. 29 Oct 1814, d. 6 Jan 1920
Virginia Beach City
Virginia Beach
Akers, Melody Lane  b. 3 Dec 1958, d. 20 Apr 2002
Warwick County
Camp Eustis, Military Reservation
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Newport News
Christey, Leroy Scott  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 28 Oct 1986
Droskie, Doris Maude  b. 25 May 1913, d. 21 Nov 2012
Washington County
Ball, Nola Mae  b. 7 May 1920, d. 18 Mar 2001
Blackburn, William  b. s 1735, d. 7 Oct 1780
Cusick, Catherine  b. c 1793
Cusick, David  b. 4 Jun 1783, d. 14 Oct 1864
Cusick, Elizabeth  b. c 1795
Cusick, John  b. c 1742, d. 3 Jul 1816
Cusick, John Black  b. 1776, d. c 1842
Cusick, Joseph  b. 19 Feb 1772, d. 15 Oct 1854
Cusick, Martha  b. c 1773
Cusick, Rebecca  b. c 1779
Gentry, Hamilton B  b. c 1858, d. 1882
Kiser, Grady Roscoe  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. 16 Nov 1998
Mock, Lewis  b. 1801, d. 22 Dec 1891
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Mock, Martha Theodosia  b. 19 Aug 1867, d. 7 Dec 1958
Mock, Nancy  b. c 1821, d. 24 Dec 1891
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Newell, Martha  b. c 1755, d. 24 Dec 1824
Sykes, William Arvil  b. 1 Dec 1908, d. 30 Dec 1998
Waugh, David Piper  b. 13 Oct 1867, d. 21 Mar 1928
Abingdon
Blackburn, Jean  b. 28 Sep 1771, d. 1 Sep 1838
Clifton, Bascom Slemp  b. 10 Feb 1917, d. 29 Mar 1992
Compton, Eva Braxie  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 2 Jun 1981
Duty, Daniel Morgan  b. 15 Oct 1897, d. 17 Apr 1977
Graybeal, David M  b. Sep 1866, d. 18 Oct 1924
Hale, Ollie  b. 22 Mar 1907, d. 2 Aug 1990
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Schaeper, Lloyd Harold  b. 27 May 1951, d. 19 Apr 2001
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
Sutherland, Ruth Frances  b. 25 Apr 1906, d. 24 Jun 1998
Sykes, William Arvil  b. 1 Dec 1908, d. 30 Dec 1998
Damascus
Binkley, Mary  b. 18 Apr 1795, d. 12 Jul 1892
Gibbs, Nancy  b. 1798, d. 1839
Graybeal, David M  b. Sep 1866, d. 18 Oct 1924
Hand, Nancy Jane  b. c 1837, d. 29 Jan 1882
Ketron, Mary  b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 10 Apr 1855
Mock, Emmett Jefferson  b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 13 Feb 1905
Mock, Henry A  b. 8 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1892
Mock, Henry Madison  b. 8 Aug 1836, d. 18 Aug 1892
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Mock, Peter  b. 13 Jul 1792, d. 9 Jan 1881
Mock, Rebecca Jane  b. 25 Jun 1832, d. 14 Aug 1908
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Mock, Samuel Lylburn  b. 20 Nov 1863, d. 28 Oct 1937
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913
District 67
Ketron, Mary  b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 10 Apr 1855
Mock, Caroline  b. c 1845
Mock, Emanuel  b. 19 Jan 1838
Mock, Emmett Jefferson  b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 13 Feb 1905
Mock, Henry A  b. 8 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1892
Mock, Henry Madison  b. 8 Aug 1836, d. 18 Aug 1892
Mock, John W  b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 4 Jun 1886
Mock, Mary Emeline  b. 1832
Mock, Nancy  b. 19 Aug 1821
Mock, Peter  b. c 1839
Mock, Sarah Ann  b. c 1847, d. 21 Dec 1862
Widener, David  b. c 1820
Widener, William E  b. c 1829
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913
Division 4
Binkley, Mary  b. 18 Apr 1795, d. 12 Jul 1892
Mock, Daniel W  b. 26 Jun 1831, d. 27 Jan 1924
Mock, David  b. c 1865
Mock, Henry A  b. 8 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1892
Mock, John W  b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 4 Jun 1886
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Mock, Margaret  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 10 Nov 1908
Mock, Margaret  b. c 1861
Mock, Martha Theodosia  b. 19 Aug 1867, d. 7 Dec 1958
Mock, Mary Emeline  b. 1832
Mock, Peter  b. 13 Jul 1792, d. 9 Jan 1881
Mock, Peter Binkley  b. 6 Mar 1830
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Mock, Samuel Lylburn  b. 20 Nov 1863, d. 28 Oct 1937
Ramsey, Mary Jane  b. 12 Sep 1833, d. 29 Oct 1909
Widener, William E  b. c 1829
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913
Division 67
Ramsey, Mary Jane  b. 12 Sep 1833, d. 29 Oct 1909
Emory
Graybeal, David M  b. Sep 1866, d. 18 Oct 1924
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Glade Spring
Giles, Albert Harold  b. 22 Nov 1919, d. 31 May 1992
Holston Township
Gentry, Hamilton B  b. c 1858, d. 1882
Hand, Nancy Jane  b. c 1837, d. 29 Jan 1882
Mock, David  b. c 1865
Mock, Ginnie  b. c 1872
Mock, Henry A  b. 8 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1892
Mock, Henry Madison  b. 8 Aug 1836, d. 18 Aug 1892
Mock, Isaac Mc  b. c 1876
Mock, John W  b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 4 Jun 1886
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Mock, Margaret  b. c 1861
Mock, Martha Theodosia  b. 19 Aug 1867, d. 7 Dec 1958
Mock, Nancy  b. 19 Aug 1821
Mock, Peter  b. 13 Jul 1792, d. 9 Jan 1881
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Mock, Samuel Lylburn  b. 20 Nov 1863, d. 28 Oct 1937
Ramsey, Mary Jane  b. 12 Sep 1833, d. 29 Oct 1909
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913
Meadowview
Clifton, Bascom Slemp  b. 10 Feb 1917, d. 29 Mar 1992
Hale, Ollie  b. 22 Mar 1907, d. 2 Aug 1990
Western District
Binkley, Mary  b. 18 Apr 1795, d. 12 Jul 1892
Hand, Nancy Jane  b. c 1837, d. 29 Jan 1882
Mock, Alice  b. c 1851
Mock, Caroline  b. c 1845
Mock, Daniel W  b. 26 Jun 1831, d. 27 Jan 1924
Mock, Emmett Jefferson  b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 13 Feb 1905
Mock, Henry A  b. 8 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1892
Mock, Henry Madison  b. 8 Aug 1836, d. 18 Aug 1892
Mock, John W  b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 4 Jun 1886
Mock, Margaret  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 10 Nov 1908
Mock, Mary Emeline  b. 1832
Mock, Milton  b. c 1854
Mock, Peter  b. 13 Jul 1792, d. 9 Jan 1881
Mock, Robert James  b. 12 Jul 1858, d. 30 Oct 1862
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Mock, Sarah Ann  b. c 1847, d. 21 Dec 1862
Ramsey, Mary Jane  b. 12 Sep 1833, d. 29 Oct 1909
Widener, William E  b. c 1829
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913