Sturgeon
Mabel  b. 11 Jun 1897, d. 27 Apr 1992
Sturm
Jennie L  b. 16 Jun 1890, d. 27 Jan 1936
Sturrock
Edwin George  b. 20 Jun 1912, d. 30 May 1943
Rose Christine (Peterson)  b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 18 Jun 1951
Wilfred Henry  b. 7 May 1910, d. 2 Nov 1980
William Augustus  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 9 Nov 1956
Stuthard
Alice Lena  b. 5 Jul 1901, d. 16 Mar 1944
Arthur W  b. 18 Mar 1881, d. 28 Oct 1943
Chelsea Irene  b. 18 Feb 1903, d. 9 Nov 1996
Edna May  b. 5 Aug 1916, d. 20 Jan 2005
Helen Hazel  b. 18 Jan 1905, d. 29 Oct 1967
Infant  b. 1915, d. 21 Sep 1915
Lois Mabel  b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 25 Aug 1998
Martha B  b. 4 Apr 1908, d. 31 Mar 2002
Ola Juanita  b. 30 May 1914, d. 27 Feb 1991
Vernice Susan (Garrison)  b. 24 Sep 1882, d. 8 Jan 1969
William Arthur  b. 18 Mar 1881, d. 28 Oct 1943
Suckett
Alice  b. 1550
Suess
Lucille Minnie  b. 5 Jul 1925, d. 21 Oct 2005
Suffler
Columbus M  b. Aug 1858, d. 30 Oct 1911
Hulda G (Henderson)  b. 28 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1962
Sulfin
Sullaway
Mary Ella  b. 27 Nov 1859, d. 14 May 1946
Sullivan
Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Elmer C  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Julia D (Field)  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Mary Oleva  b. 29 Aug 1910, d. 2002
Mrs Noel Lester (McFarland)  b. 8 Dec 1927, d. 14 Aug 2012
Nina E  b. c 1886
Phillip William  b. c 1907
Stella (Mock)  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Summerhill
Emily E E  b. 20 Nov 1814, d. 10 Feb 1841
Summers
Ada Olive  b. 5 Dec 1885, d. 1 Dec 1972
Clayton Devon  b. Nov 1851, d. 1932
Mary E (Riggs)  b. c 1858, d. 14 Jun 1898
Ruth Angeline  b. 18 Aug 1880, d. 7 Aug 1963
Sarah M  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 3 Feb 1921
Summit
Dolly  b. 1785, d. 13 Feb 1862
Polly  b. 1785, d. 13 Feb 1862
Summy
Jane  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Pamelia Jane  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Sumner
Phoebe (Beals)  b. c 1724
Sumners
Vergel  b. 3 Apr 1878, d. 10 Dec 1965
Sunde
Lilly (Bevens)  b. 29 Aug 1898, d. 14 Mar 1989
Sussman
Sutherland
Ailcy Bertie (Fuller)  b. 1902, d. 1990
Bessie Mae (Geddes)  b. 19 May 1902, d. 3 Sep 1995
Clarence Lester  b. 15 Feb 1893, d. 1 Dec 1974
Fannie R  b. 25 Apr 1906, d. 24 Jun 1998
Florence (Hamilton)  b. 7 Jan 1904, d. 29 May 1992
Jerry Finis  b. 7 Feb 1909, d. 2 Oct 1987
Lima Ethel  b. 11 Sep 1899, d. 24 Oct 1992
Mrs Zachery Taylor (Compton)  b. c 1846, d. 1879
Rebecca M  b. c 1883
Ruby Elsie (Compton)  b. 6 Jun 1914, d. 9 Jun 1998
Ruth Frances  b. 25 Apr 1906, d. 24 Jun 1998
William Dewey  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 30 Mar 1981
William W  b. 1 Dec 1902, d. 10 May 1974
Suttlemyre
Mary Magdalene  b. 13 Mar 1853, d. 10 Jul 1898
Sutton
Elizabeth  b. c 1857
Emma Elizabeth  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 9 Dec 1978
Janet Marian (Hamann)  b. 29 Feb 1928, d. bt 2009 - 2018
Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sarah Jane  b. 1837
William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Sven
Svendsen
Elise Josephine Karlsdatter  b. 16 Dec 1858, d. 19 Feb 1903
Swain
Hannah  b. 4 Jan 1790
Swanson
Aleda U  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 21 Jan 1977
Barbara Jean  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 17 Feb 1985
Clarence H  b. 17 Sep 1901, d. 31 Jan 1975
Clymena Delois (Smith)  b. c 1927, d. bt 2011 - 2015
Earl Roy  b. 17 Feb 1921, d. 6 Dec 1986
Mary Madge (Staley)  b. 16 Apr 1894, d. 18 Nov 1964
Swart
Adam  b. s 1665
Johanna  b. 22 Sep 1705
Metje Willems  b. s 1670
Swartz
Catherine  b. s 1771
Swedberg
Mrs (Onigkeit)  b. 21 Feb 1919, d. 28 Apr 2000
Sweeney
Helen (Ross)  b. 20 Jun 1916, d. 20 Jul 1989
Lucinda  b. Oct 1876
Sweet
Beatrice (Dunsmore)  b. 5 May 1898, d. 29 Oct 1978
Howard John  b. 15 Sep 1892, d. 16 Aug 1972
Swenson
Dagmar Charlotte  b. 27 Sep 1912, d. 26 Aug 1988
Swetland
Bertha (Maycumber)  b. 3 Jun 1854, d. 11 Dec 1941
Cora Evelena  b. 29 Apr 1868, d. 12 Dec 1946
Cordelia I (Brown)  b. c 1853
George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Jessie  b. May 1880
Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Swets
Swhear
Mrs Herman (Hancock)  b. 14 Dec 1911, d. 17 Sep 2010
Swift
Lena L (Kayler)  b. Apr 1880, d. 29 Sep 1955
Lon Leo  b. 13 Jul 1882, d. 2 Aug 1962
Thankful (Rowley)  b. 1 Apr 1736
Swihart
Mrs Charles R (Kowalczyk)  b. 8 Aug 1918, d. 6 Feb 2008
Swisher
Clarisa Jane (Crow)  b. 23 Apr 1838, d. 27 Jan 1919
Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Emily C (Wharton)  b. 4 Oct 1809, d. 8 Sep 1895
James M  b. Feb 1831, d. Sep 1836
John  b. 25 Sep 1835, d. 26 Jul 1905
Mary  b. c 1838
Richard  b. c 1845
Sarah J  b. 1850
William  b. 11 Feb 1803, d. 18 Apr 1857
Swope
Nellie  b. c 1880
Sykes
Eva Braxie (Compton)  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 2 Jun 1981
William Arvil  b. 1 Dec 1908, d. 30 Dec 1998
Sylvester
Leslie Franklin  b. 25 Dec 1940, d. 11 Apr 2002
Paula Beatrice (Prather)  b. 22 Sep 1942, d. 16 Dec 1979
Symons
(?)  b. s 1610?
Abraham  b. 27 Nov 1731
Abraham  b. 7 Apr 1769
Absilla (Wilson)  b. s 1759
Ann  b. 22 May 1736
Ann  b. 12 Mar 1753
Ann  b. 17 Mar 1783, d. 13 Nov 1784
Ann (Morris)  b. 27 Mar 1734
Barbary  b. Jan 1707
Damaris  b. 7 May 1724
Damaris (White)  b. Feb 1684, d. b 1722
Elizabeth  b. 22 Apr 1691, d. 27 Oct 1725
Elizabeth  b. 5 Oct 1743, d. 10 Jan 1762
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1785
Elizabeth (?)  b. c 1715, d. 23 Dec 1796
Elizabeth (Morris)  b. 22 Apr 1747
Frances  b. 2 Jun 1680, d. Apr 1687
Francis  b. 7 Sep 1713, d. 24 Aug 1715
Francis  b. 9 Dec 1722
Jacob  b. 28 Dec 1709, d. 24 Sep 1718
Jehosaphat  b. Nov 1708, d. 23 Nov 1767
Jesse  b. 16 Feb 1755
John  b. 22 May 1678, d. b 1746
John  b. 7 Dec 1707, d. 15 Jan 1709
Symons (cont.)
John  b. 1 May 1726, d. 10 Jan 1788
John  b. 15 Feb 1749, d. 19 Oct 1796
John  b. 11 Oct 1751
Joseph  b. 16 Feb 1720
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1738
Joseph  b. 13 Nov 1753
Joshua  b. 4 Jan 1731
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1757, d. 18 Apr 1807
Lydia (Bundy)  b. s 1717, d. 1 Nov 1762
Margaret  b. 23 Dec 1780
Martha (Pritchard)  b. s 1687
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1688, d. 14 Oct 1745
Mary  b. Jul 1711
Mary  b. 27 Feb 1725
Mary  b. 13 Apr 1745, d. 5 Dec 1813
Mary  b. 12 Feb 1755
Mary (Mace)  b. 30 Nov 1729, d. 7 Jun 1749
Matthew  b. 7 Dec 1766
Milicent (Draper)  b. 1745, d. 5 Dec 1808
Millicent  b. 17 Jul 1762
Miriam  b. 17 Aug 1728
Miriam (Winslow)  b. 9 Dec 1743
Mourning  b. 24 May 1775
Nathan  b. 16 Feb 1751, d. 16 Jan 1785
Symons (cont.)
Peeter  b. 8 Dec 1684, d. 22 Aug 1715
Peeter  b. 21 Jan 1717
Penelope  b. 2 Oct 1759, d. 19 Jan 1792
Priscilla (Tomes)  b. 19 Mar 1674
Rebecca  b. 14 Oct 1704
Rebecca  b. 30 Aug 1743
Rebecca (White)  b. c 1654
Sarah  d. 10 Apr 1807
Sarah  b. 14 Oct 1736
Sarah  b. 15 Jan 1741
Sarah  b. 23 Feb 1762
Sarah (Bundy)  b. Oct 1749, d. 14 Jul 1789
Silas  b. 27 Feb 1765
Thomas  b. c 1648, d. 18 Apr 1706
Thomas  b. 15 Sep 1682
Thomas  b. 17 Jun 1702
Thomas  b. May 1713, d. 10 Mar 1731
Thomas  b. Jan 1734
Thomas  b. 12 Feb 1747, d. 8 Feb 1762
Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1759
William  b. 15 Sep 1741, d. 8 Aug 1753
Syms
Martha Jane  b. 24 Apr 1824, d. 25 Feb 1911
Szafrajda
Søren
Gulbrand  b. 1616
Marte  b. 1684
Sørensdatter
Marte  b. 1684
Sørensen
Gulbrand  b. 1616
Sørum
Tabor
Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Lucille Esther (Mapes)  b. 10 Dec 1925, d. 15 Oct 1999
Tack
Aert Pieterszen  b. c 1630
Annetje (Adriaens)  b. 29 Aug 1645
Cornelis  b. 14 Aug 1661
Cornelius  b. c 1620
Grietje Artze  b. 16 Aug 1663, d. a 1720
Taft
Anna E  b. c 1855
Caroline  b. Jul 1855
Charles V  b. c 1825, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Emma  b. c 1858
Eunice (Atkinson)  b. c 1826
Lucy F  b. c 1863
Mildred Mary  b. 6 May 1919, d. 7 Feb 2004
Royal  b. Sep 1849
Sarah  b. c 1868
Taggart
Emma Elizabeth  b. Jul 1862, d. 1935
Susan  b. 8 Apr 1807, d. 10 Mar 1880
Tainter
Fannie Rockhill  b. 1883, d. 1922
Talbot
Adaline  b. 8 Jan 1837, d. 24 Jan 1918
Catherine  b. 1640, d. 20 Apr 1710
Lydia  b. 24 Apr 1716
Tallman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Talma
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Talman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Brechje  b. 17 Jul 1675
Douwe Harmanszen  b. c 1624, d. 19 Jun 1687
Theunis  b. 8 Feb 1665, d. 17 Jul 1739
Tamper
Tandberghagen
Herman Hermansen  b. 21 Feb 1822, d. 2 Apr 1888
Herman Hermansen  b. 21 Feb 1822, d. 2 Apr 1888
Tanner
Della C  b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 16 Feb 1993
Elmer R  b. 2 Aug 1892
George W  b. c 1909
Inez R  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. Apr 1966
Lucinda C (Childress)  b. 24 May 1869, d. 27 Jun 1952
Thomas J  b. 25 Nov 1867, d. 21 Oct 1953
Tanneyhill
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1878
Tansey
Esther (Ward)  b. 6 Jan 1804, d. 27 Nov 1881
William  d. 19 Jan 1855
Tapley
Taplin
Maude Irene  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Tappin
Elinor  b. 25 May 1733
Tapson
Edith May (Rogers)  b. 29 Mar 1886, d. Mar 1973
Harold J  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1933
James Harold  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1933
Tarry
Marion  b. Nov 1859, d. 18 Oct 1935
Susan (Malone)  b. Dec 1860
Tate
Addie Line  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
N A  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
Tatspaugh
Charles Edward  b. 24 Feb 1888, d. 7 Mar 1952
Maude L (Box)  b. 1 Mar 1892, d. 21 Jun 1970
Taulman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Taylor
Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Bud Lee  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 9 Sep 1993
Charles H  b. Dec 1899, d. 1944
Dempsey  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Dixie Dee  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Dortha Ben (Ray)  b. 13 Dec 1923, d. 19 Apr 2007
Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Elizabeth Maria  b. 9 Jul 1891, d. 7 Nov 1974
Francis C A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Frank A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Hattie M  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. Dec 1973
Hazel Dott (Staley)  b. 5 Dec 1895, d. 12 Jun 1952
Hester Ann  b. c 1807
Icelene L  b. 3 Aug 1910, d. 19 Apr 1995
Isaac C  d. b 2012
Taylor (cont.)
Isaac L  b. Mar 1861, d. 1 Jul 1926
J L  b. c 1866
Janet Noreen (Halvorsen)  b. 2 Sep 1932, d. 13 Apr 1992
Josephine Louise (Lambert)  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 29 Dec 1971
Julia Ann  b. c 1830
Kay Elizabeth (Threadgill)  b. 25 Feb 1932, d. 8 Jul 1996
Laura Bell (Reitzel)  b. 3 Sep 1870, d. 7 Feb 1957
Lavina  b. c 1872
Lena (?)  b. c 1895
Lillian May  b. 20 May 1874, d. 20 Oct 1955
Lizzie T  b. 9 Jul 1891, d. 7 Nov 1974
Marcus Kelley  b. 23 Jan 1873, d. 8 Feb 1933
Martha Christina  b. 24 Jul 1852, d. 8 Aug 1916
Mary  d. 22 Jul 1851
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1797
Mary Angeline  b. 22 Oct 1842, d. 2 Sep 1905
Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1870, d. 17 Feb 1946
Milly A (Williams)  b. Aug 1866
Montarey Garnette (Battenfield)  b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 2 Jan 1982
Mrs Harold A (Burkhalter)  b. 12 May 1914, d. 16 Nov 2004
Taylor (cont.)
Nell (Rippy)  b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 3 Aug 1988
Nelle  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 5 Aug 1969
Onan E  b. c 1824
Pearl (Riley)  b. c 1878
Robert Winslow  b. 22 Jan 1868, d. 10 Dec 1951
Roland Howard  b. 26 Mar 1918, d. 7 May 2006
Sallie (Coon)  b. 14 Oct 1870, d. 5 May 1942
Savanna  b. c 1872
Thomas Hedrick  b. 20 Jul 1894
Virginia Lorraine (Hale)  b. 16 Oct 1925, d. 27 Nov 2012
William King  b. 6 Mar 1893, d. 7 Jun 1969
Teague
Mary  b. c 1786
Rena (Creasey)  b. Jan 1880
W A  b. c 1852
Tedder
Teeter
Telfer
Margaret  b. c 1840
Thomas  b. c 1821
Telles
Temme
Temple
James Allen  b. 22 Oct 1870, d. 29 Mar 1945
Nettie (Chisholm)  b. 28 Aug 1881, d. 17 Nov 1966
Temples
James Allen  b. 22 Oct 1870, d. 29 Mar 1945
Templeton
Helen Elaine  b. 18 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2004
Nancy (Meeks)  b. c 1824
Robert  b. c 1820
Tenery
Eleanor  b. 8 Apr 1814, d. 23 May 1875
Tennant
Ruth Marie  b. 25 Nov 1919, d. 6 Mar 1978
Terhune
George William  b. 29 Mar 1940, d. 29 Sep 1990
Terrell
Coleman D  b. 6 Mar 1912, d. 7 Dec 1998
Martha (Cox)  b. c 1721
Willie Lucile (Chisholm)  b. 25 Jul 1914, d. 29 Oct 1999
Terry
Jessie M (Coon)  b. 20 Oct 1890, d. 17 Nov 1979
Willis Riley  b. 8 Feb 1888, d. 31 Jul 1962
Terwilliger
Rosa S  b. Apr 1891
Teshera
Dorothy (Christensen)  b. Nov 1889, d. 1964
Herbert Valard  b. 17 Jul 1882, d. 31 Aug 1947
Test
Mary W  b. 25 Jun 1808
Samuel  b. c 1774
Tetherly
Mary  b. s 1620
Tetrick
Ira Lucile  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Lucile Iris  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Teuniszen
Tew
Jay Stanley  b. 10 Aug 1889, d. 20 Nov 1972
Madge (Rerick)  b. 11 Aug 1891, d. 5 Feb 1980
Tharp
Donald Eugene  b. 23 Jul 1932, d. 2 Jan 2004
Peggy Ann (Adams)  b. 24 Dec 1936, d. 3 Aug 2000