Rowley (cont.)
Nathan  b. c 1664, d. a May 1742
Nathan  b. Apr 1700
Nathan  b. 22 Jan 1714, d. c 1781
Nathan  b. 22 Jul 1726
Nathan  b. 12 Feb 1737
Nathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Nathan L  b. Jun 1862
Nathaniel  b. 3 Mar 1733, d. Nov 1741
Nathaniel J  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Nellie  b. 3 May 1880, d. 13 May 1880
Nettie  b. c 1864, d. 6 Apr 1958
O Warren W  b. c 1861, d. 19 Apr 1885
Olive B  b. Mar 1881, d. 13 Jan 1940
Orpha  b. s 1826?
Parker  b. c 1819
Patience  b. 30 Aug 1717
Patience  b. 16 Aug 1723
Pearl  b. Sep 1890
Phebe A (Davis)  b. 1840, d. 28 Sep 1896
Phinehas  b. 7 Oct 1729
Phoebe  b. 13 Jul 1712, d. 8 May 1719
Polly  b. 29 May 1785
Polly  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Polly  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 3 Jun 1948
Rowley (cont.)
Prudence  b. 28 Jul 1732
Prudence (Graham)  b. May 1851
Reuben  b. 23 Sep 1725, d. 12 Aug 1747
Reuben  b. 14 Oct 1836, d. 17 Mar 1918
Richard Cyrenus  b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 25 Apr 1987
Ruby M  b. c 1905
Ruth  b. 31 Mar 1748
Samuel  b. c 1688, d. c 1767
Samuel  b. 17 Aug 1718, d. c 1774
Samuel J Tidden  b. 16 Jan 1877, d. 1963
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1625, d. b 15 Sep 1705
Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1662
Sarah  b. Oct 1693
Sarah  b. 17 Jan 1723
Sarah  b. 19 Jun 1730
Sarah (Chapman)  b. c 1690, d. 20 Sep 1757
Sarah (Palmer)  b. c 1603, d. 1632
Sarah (Sidler)  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Sarah Ellen  b. Oct 1852
Sarah Florence (Reed)  b. 30 Oct 1854, d. 8 Sep 1923
Seth  b. 6 May 1730, d. 24 Sep 1751
Shubael  b. 11 Jan 1660, d. 28 Mar 1714
Shubael  b. s 1688, d. a 3 Apr 1739
Shubael  b. c 1727
Rowley (cont.)
Simeon  b. 10 May 1728, d. 6 Jun 1796
Simeon B  b. 17 Jun 1733
Stephen  b. 17 Mar 1782
Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Susannah  b. 30 Mar 1720, d. 20 Jan 1744
Sylvia F  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 23 Nov 1991
Tabitha  b. 20 Oct 1724, d. 10 Nov 1811
Tabitha (Harris)  b. 9 May 1702, d. a 1782
Thankful  b. 15 Jul 1723, d. 28 Apr 1750
Thankful  b. s 1729
Thankful  b. 3 Dec 1735, d. 9 Dec 1735
Thankful  b. 1 Apr 1736
Thankful  b. 18 Aug 1740
Thomas  b. c 1690, d. 24 Oct 1719
Thomas  b. 24 Mar 1721
Thomas  b. 4 Mar 1723
Tildus S  b. 16 Jan 1877, d. 1963
Timothy  b. 19 Nov 1697
Unnamed  b. s Aug 1656, d. 15 Aug 1656
Unnamed  b. 12 Dec 1716, d. 10 Jan 1717
Verna Mildred  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 5 Dec 1998
Vernon Hugh  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 23 Nov 1998
Villia C  b. 2 Jun 1869, d. 1 Jul 1949
Rowley (cont.)
Vivian (?)  b. c 1905
Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855, d. 26 Aug 1924
William  b. 15 Oct 1727
William P  b. 28 Dec 1840, d. 14 Jun 1911
Rowlins
Walter Lee  b. 9 May 1875, d. 13 Oct 1951
Rowzer
Roy
Maybelle  b. 18 Sep 1893, d. 7 Dec 1974
Royal
Mary  d. s 1745
Royce
Elizabeth Whitcomb  b. 29 Jan 1891, d. 24 Nov 1981
Minnie (Foss)  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 17 Nov 1948
Roycroft
Caroline R  b. c 1908
Royston
Elva Jane (Herman)  b. Apr 1885, d. 3 Apr 1929
James Albert  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 25 Jul 1956
Rozell
Charles Anderson  b. 10 Jan 1845, d. 2 Feb 1923
Louanah  b. c 1865
Lucinda M (Haley)  b. 1838, d. bt 1870 - 1875
Martha Jane  b. c 4 Aug 1863, d. 27 Jul 1896
Mary Alice  b. 1866, d. 1903
Minnie Leah (Cast)  b. 3 Oct 1877, d. 6 Aug 1930
Sallie  b. 1866, d. 1903
William Larkin  b. 5 Dec 1869, d. 3 May 1954
Ruble
Grace N  b. 6 Aug 1890, d. 4 Sep 1989
Rubottom
Ruth  b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 7 Jul 1866
Simon  b. 13 Apr 1769, d. 22 Jul 1837
Ruch
Rucker
Benjamin  b. c 1781, d. 1810
Sally (Harris)  b. c 1785
Rud
Betsy  b. c 1853
Elizabeth J  b. c 1853
Rudd
Ardis Vivian  b. 2 Apr 1926, d. 9 Jul 1995
Luella Rochelle (Reed)  b. 6 Aug 1897, d. 18 Feb 1986
Marvin S  b. 5 Apr 1923, d. 24 Mar 2001
Merle Mathilda (Wienke)  b. 28 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 2005
Samuel Thomas  b. 19 Apr 1899, d. 9 Jan 1967
Rude
Eleanor Lorene (Guyer)  b. 3 Jun 1921, d. 22 Nov 2002
Rudyke
Mrs Dennis (Hynes)  b. 30 Aug 1940, d. 4 Jul 2017
Rugh
Elva Oreita (Deel)  b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 21 May 2000
George  b. 12 Nov 1907, d. Sep 1977
Runger
David Allen  b. 22 Mar 1948, d. 22 Dec 1992
Runke
Clarence Reinhold  b. 11 Oct 1916, d. 29 Jun 1976
Edna Emma (Kurth)  b. 22 Jun 1924, d. 14 Jan 1999
Runnels
Elora  b. Jul 1864, d. 1952
Runyan
Agnes (?)  b. c 1870
Allen Peter  b. Feb 1872, d. 1932
Elizabeth (?)  b. Jan 1872
Harriet J (Engles)  b. Apr 1850
John T  b. Oct 1848, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Maud  b. Sep 1877
Runyon
John T  b. Oct 1848, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Rupe
Margaret Clarissa (Titus)  b. 21 Feb 1914, d. 18 Oct 2000
Robert Alexander  b. 22 Feb 1912, d. 1 Oct 1990
Rupert
Julia A  b. c 1872
Rupp
Karen Anna Mae (Knutsen)  b. 4 Jan 1939, d. 16 Dec 2014
Rupp-Altig
Rusch
Ruth Alma (Kurth)  b. 31 May 1923, d. 7 May 2003
Wilbert Frank Emil  b. 15 May 1921, d. 2 Sep 1973
Rush
Anna E  b. 5 May 1907, d. 9 Sep 1996
Rusher
Mrs Lee G (Stanfield)  b. 31 Aug 1921, d. 19 Nov 1961
Rushing
Aaron Lee  b. 8 Nov 1918, d. 16 Dec 1996
Alta L (Inmon)  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 20 Dec 1980
Charles Edward  b. 27 Jan 1942, d. 24 Nov 1990
Danny Keith  b. 15 Oct 1952, d. 17 May 2005
Debra Darlene  b. 12 Jan 1956, d. 11 Mar 2012
Elizabeth Curly (Nolan)  b. 17 Oct 1945, d. 24 Jul 2005
James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
John Ray  b. 5 Jul 1936, d. 17 Apr 1986
Leman Irland  b. 29 May 1922, d. 12 Jul 1996
Lenard Ray  b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 12 Mar 1970
Lloyd Stephen  b. 9 Apr 1945, d. 17 Mar 1991
Pauline Lillian (Bilbrey)  b. 29 Jul 1917, d. 13 Dec 1971
Sidney M  b. 25 Oct 1914, d. 19 Jun 1934
Wanda Mae Ola (Hanner)  b. 22 Apr 1925, d. 17 Mar 1992
Rushton
Mrs (Ingram)  b. 11 Mar 1911
Rusk
Dorothy Ann  b. 15 Oct 1925, d. 25 Oct 2001
Russel
Christina Frederica (Christensen)  b. 27 Apr 1883, d. 24 Feb 1918
Jack  b. c 1879, d. 8 Jan 1919
Lady Jane  b. c 1616
W H  b. c 1879, d. 8 Jan 1919
Russell
Era Lee  b. Nov 1908, d. 26 Jun 1998
Gladys Lucille (Greer)  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 1 Jul 1975
Hannah  b. c 1807, d. 10 Mar 1850
Hazel Adelle (Mainard)  b. 21 Nov 1914, d. 31 Mar 2011
Helen Gertrude  b. 21 May 1910, d. 2 Mar 1985
Jayne Eleanor  b. 10 Nov 1921, d. 28 May 2009
Joe A  b. 25 Sep 1896, d. 4 Apr 1960
Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Ligorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Lillian Marie (Nidey)  b. 21 Feb 1920, d. 3 Jan 2009
Madonna Evaline  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jun 2010
Mary Teresa (Gilfedder)  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Rust
Constance (Fletcher)  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 1957
Rustemeyer
Theresia M  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. 9 Mar 1997
Ruston
Bessie Lee  b. 28 Dec 1892, d. 1915
Ruth
Grace Evaline (Buckner)  b. 10 Sep 1886, d. 7 Apr 1961
Roy Pinson  b. 1 Sep 1884, d. 10 Oct 1952
Rutledge
Charles Eugene  b. 8 May 1902, d. 23 Dec 1975
Earle Ada (Waller)  b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 29 Mar 1960
Eugene  b. 8 May 1902, d. 23 Dec 1975
Ina Margaret (Ray)  b. 14 Feb 1905, d. 7 Sep 1967
Samuel Byrd  b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 29 Apr 1947
Rutter
Ellen Louise (Skjelver)  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Rutzinski
Josephine Mary (Curran)  b. 28 May 1913, d. 8 Aug 1989
Norbert C  b. 1 Aug 1912, d. 9 Mar 1986
Ryals
Amanda May (Maring)  b. 11 Oct 1880, d. 4 Feb 1975
Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 22 Nov 1997
Bonnie Lee  b. 16 Aug 1931, d. 5 Aug 2002
Clyde Everett  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 9 Oct 1921
Delphia May (Barnhart)  b. 21 Feb 1912, d. 22 Nov 2015
Elmer Allen  b. 4 Jan 1866, d. 28 Dec 1956
Elmer Lee  b. 9 Jan 1901, d. 9 Oct 1961
Esper John  b. 6 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jan 1968
Etta  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Fannie Lafawn (Houston)  b. 1 Jun 1868, d. 8 Jan 1941
Fred Murray  b. 26 Jan 1904, d. 23 Apr 1925
Hal Linn  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 23 Sep 1997
Hazel  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. 28 Dec 1988
Helen Ethel  b. 25 May 1900, d. 31 Oct 1982
Infant  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. b 1900
Infant  b. 27 Jan 1902, d. 1 Feb 1902
John  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 6 Dec 1911
John Truman  b. 15 May 1905, d. 24 Jan 1969
Ladrew Esper  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 27 Dec 1937
Lelila  b. 25 Dec 1867, d. 15 Feb 1945
Martha Miriam  b. 22 Nov 1896, d. 18 Feb 1970
Mary Edith  b. 14 Jun 1906, d. 9 Sep 1912
Miriam (Mannon)  b. 18 Dec 1841, d. 18 Nov 1912
Ryals (cont.)
Nellie Caldonia  b. 16 Feb 1880, d. 4 Jul 1941
Nora Ellen  b. 4 Sep 1864, d. 20 Nov 1947
Olive Marie (Abbott)  b. 21 Dec 1906, d. 28 Feb 1973
Ona Marie (Sims)  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 2 Sep 1994
Paulina Magdalina (Stevenson)  b. 19 Nov 1872, d. 28 Jul 1934
Ruby Ethel  b. 4 Feb 1898, d. 1901
Ruth Thelma  b. 25 Apr 1910, d. 22 Sep 2005
Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 10 Feb 1908
Thelma Ruth  b. 25 Apr 1910, d. 22 Sep 2005
Vietta  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Viettie  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Ryan
Alice Kate (Malone)  b. Aug 1861, d. 25 Aug 1959
Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Mary Ethel (Hodges)  b. 14 Apr 1934, d. 26 Mar 2007
Patricia Ann  b. 26 Jul 1926, d. 8 Apr 1996
Robert M  b. Apr 1859, d. 23 Mar 1917
Theodosia  b. 28 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1942
Ryerson
Mary  b. b 14 Sep 1766, d. Sep 1787
Ryley
Edward  b. c 1784, d. 1854
Sabin
Florence A  b. Feb 1887
Sachs
Florence  b. 30 Nov 1905, d. 25 Jun 1983
Fred  b. Mar 1868, d. 27 Oct 1945
Lauree Emma  b. 27 Feb 1894, d. 30 Jan 1976
Lola Ann (Kuykendall)  b. 1 Oct 1873, d. 14 Feb 1929
Marie  b. 27 Feb 1894, d. 30 Jan 1976
Sophia  b. 24 Sep 1877, d. 26 Dec 1922
Sackrider
Rossee (Bennett)  b. 16 Jan 1854, d. 23 Sep 1896
Sadler
Saevland
John Knudsen  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 4 Oct 1957
Sagersa
Arnol  b. 10 Dec 1910, d. 19 Dec 1990
D Arnol  b. 10 Dec 1910, d. 19 Dec 1990
Twyla Yvonne (Rogers)  b. 27 Jun 1917, d. 15 Nov 1998
Saine
Sarah Ann Elizabeth  b. 1867, d. 10 Mar 1953
Saint
Saiter
Mrs Ben (Sachs)  b. 30 Nov 1905, d. 25 Jun 1983
Salazar
Barbara Jean (Hartson)  b. 25 Jun 1937, d. 12 Jul 2006
Salesberry
Ida B  b. 24 Feb 1863, d. 5 Jun 1940
Saling
Catherine  b. 22 Feb 1780, d. 23 Nov 1855
Salisbury
Edna Albertine  b. 24 Dec 1918, d. 1 Jul 1999
Sallee
Emmett Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. 16 Jan 1975
Joseph E  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. 16 Jan 1975
Opal M (Middleton)  b. 28 Feb 1904, d. 30 Oct 1998
Salleo
Emmett Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. 16 Jan 1975
Salser
Caroline  d. b 1896
Nellis  d. b 1896
Salt
C Emmett  b. 28 Sep 1918, d. 9 Aug 2006
Clyde Emmett  b. 28 Sep 1918, d. 9 Aug 2006
Dorothy Belle (Garrison)  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 28 Apr 2005
Salyers
Ann M  b. 21 Mar 1897, d. 23 Feb 1988
Malinda Anna  b. 21 Mar 1897, d. 23 Feb 1988
Salzer
George  b. 5 Sep 1890, d. 5 Jul 1966
Julia A (Fray)  b. 5 Jan 1900, d. 20 Aug 1982
Sampson
Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
Sanborn
Dorothy May  b. 17 Jun 1929, d. 22 Jun 1996
Sanchez
Marie Jeanne (Gassman)  b. 7 Apr 1929, d. 20 Nov 2009
Ricardo Ramos  b. 11 Jan 1917, d. 25 Feb 2009
Sandberg
James Dudley  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 19 Dec 1996
Sanders
Charles H  b. 1 May 1856, d. 25 May 1887
Elizabeth (Mannon)  b. 10 Jul 1833, d. 5 Jan 1872
Glenn Edwin  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 14 Oct 1985
Harris  b. c 1823
Hester A  b. c 1851
James Roy  b. 30 May 1922, d. 2 Jan 2003
Jasper  b. 1850
Jaunita  b. 16 Jul 1921, d. 25 Feb 1994
Lottie D (Stark)  b. 2 Jun 1860, d. 13 Dec 1888
Martha  b. 17 Mar 1769, d. 14 Nov 1851
Mary J  b. c 1851
Pauline M (Bear)  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Samuel Blake  b. c 1848
William H  b. c 1834
Sanderson
Frank Powers  b. May 1866, d. 1934
Hattie M (Mapes)  b. c 1877, d. b 1900
Lula Angeline (Merchant)  b. 15 Nov 1874, d. 8 Oct 1961
William Lloyd  b. 25 Aug 1930, d. Jan 1988
Sandquist
Sands
Elizabeth  b. May 1851, d. 20 Jun 1913
Sandstrom
Edna Victoria  b. c 1898
Sandum
Lars Olsen  b. 1768, d. 12 Jan 1839
Lars Olsen  b. 1768, d. 12 Jan 1839
Sanford
Ellen Louise (Skjelver)  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Vernon Alfred  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 14 May 1980
Sanftenberg
Emma M  b. 15 Jan 1890, d. 16 Jul 1969
Sanken
Rosetta A  b. 21 Apr 1875, d. 8 Nov 1961
Sannum
Grethe Larsdatter  b. 23 May 1828, d. 20 Feb 1903
Grethe Larsdatter  b. 23 May 1828, d. 20 Feb 1903
Sansing
Leslie Eldride  b. 21 Jul 1878, d. 13 Sep 1977
Lillian Florence (Balentine)  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jan 1932
Sansom
Margaret  b. 25 Jun 1905, d. 20 Dec 1969
Santa Maria
Santee
Jemema  b. 24 Mar 1777, d. 8 Dec 1864
Sare
Katherine  b. c 1556, d. 3 Nov 1607
Sargent
Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Sartini
Sassman
Catherine Lucille  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 20 Jul 1988
Edna M  b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 29 Mar 1961
Louis Daniel  b. 1 Apr 1885, d. 17 Oct 1961
Lucille  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 20 Jul 1988
Sater
Satterfield
Hannah (Dunham)  b. 1783
Saucerman
Iva Hazel  b. 21 Jan 1902, d. 6 Oct 1999
Sauer
David Eric  b. 21 Oct 1909, d. 9 Oct 1955
Miriam Grace (Garrison)  b. 4 Jan 1911, d. 25 Sep 1991
Saunders
Anna M (Rowley)  b. c 1857
Bertha (Reitzel)  b. 8 Oct 1886, d. 3 Nov 1964
Charlotte  b. 5 Jan 1865, d. 11 Dec 1937
Edna F (Rogers)  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 12 Dec 1991
Glenn Edwin  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 14 Oct 1985
LaVern Bernice (McManus)  b. 27 Apr 1917, d. Jul 1977
Thomas Winfield  b. 22 May 1883, d. 13 May 1968
Wilbert Benjamin  b. 14 Dec 1907, d. 18 Mar 2006
William H  b. c 1834
Savage
Farrell Louise (Pickens)  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 28 Apr 2015
Fay Alwilda  b. 26 Jan 1896, d. 14 Feb 1989
Robert  b. 19 Jun 1918, d. 19 Jun 2007
Sawatzky
Richard Erwin  b. 11 Jun 1953, d. 3 Dec 2003
Sawbridge
Elizabeth  b. 30 Oct 1564
Sawyer
Bessie Lee  b. 28 Oct 1912, d. 30 Nov 1998
Beverly Irene (Capp)  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. 30 Mar 1961
Clifford Earl  b. 1 Nov 1933, d. 1936
Hazel M (Capp)  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 21 Jan 1973
Helen Marie  b. 11 Jan 1929, d. 27 Apr 1997
James Marion  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 27 Dec 1963
Lorene Hazel  b. 2 Mar 1933, d. 13 Dec 2001
Robert Francis  b. 15 Jul 1931, d. 16 Mar 2011
Thomas Marion  b. 28 Jan 1930, d. 12 Nov 1981