Allred
Nancy Jane  b. 13 Oct 1834, d. 16 Oct 1902
Sam Norris  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 9 Feb 2004
Viola Pearl (Prather)  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 19 Sep 1974
Allsman
Abner Henry  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 23 Jan 1960
Ethel M (Simpson)  b. c 1887
Henry A  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 23 Jan 1960
Myrtle (Garrison)  b. Oct 1882, d. 3 Dec 1928
Vivian Ruth  b. 10 Dec 1906, d. 11 Sep 1959
Almendinger
Pearl Althia (Bacon)  b. 24 Jan 1886, d. 15 Dec 1937
William David  b. 20 Nov 1881, d. 4 Feb 1923
Alsobrook
Priscilla  b. s 1740
Alsop
Frederic  b. Aug 1870, d. 16 Jan 1951
Sarah Margaret (Stilley)  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 5 Sep 1962
Altig
Alverson
Jessie Faye  b. 20 Jun 1917, d. 10 Jan 1999
Alves
Alyea
John Wesley  b. 16 Aug 1923, d. 26 Mar 1997
Violet May (Cline)  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Whitney Jane (Cunningham)  b. 30 Jan 1898, d. 12 Feb 1941
William Edward  b. 30 Mar 1884, d. 23 Nov 1968
Amadon
Bernice E  b. 25 Sep 1898, d. 15 Jan 1978
Aman
Virginia Cecelia (Buell)  b. 31 Jan 1918, d. 19 Jan 2001
Amason
William Jefferson  b. c 1837, d. 1885
Ambler
Laverna M  b. 29 Jan 1914, d. 1 May 1989
Amero
Ames
Ann Elizabeth (Westhafer)  b. 13 Mar 1875, d. 18 Dec 1945
Annabel (Pribbenow)  b. 22 Jan 1922, d. 3 Mar 2002
Austa F  b. Sep 1895
Azel Sherman  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. 23 Feb 1960
Azel Sherman Jr  b. 8 Aug 1928, d. 6 Jul 2010
Daisy Frances (Bohn)  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Ethel L  b. Nov 1899, d. 1980
Evelyn Rosa (Dexter)  b. Aug 1894, d. 17 Dec 1969
Lavancha  b. Nov 1899, d. 1980
Levi C  b. 20 Feb 1887, d. 7 Oct 1957
William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
William Sherman  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 2 Dec 1930
Amison
Elmira (Williams)  b. c 1825, d. 1885
William Jefferson  b. c 1837, d. 1885
Ammon
Amps
Alice  b. c 1584
Amundson
Ander
Christine Marie  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Gunder  b. 1681, d. 1762
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1728, d. 3 Jul 1751
Mari Magdalene  b. s 1846
Mary  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Nancy  b. s 1796
Peter  b. s 1844
Anderkin
Dixie Mae  b. 27 Jul 1929, d. 30 Mar 1996
Anders
Berte  b. 14 Jun 1789, d. 1839
Gustava Serafia  b. 13 Mar 1858
Andersdatter
Berte  b. 14 Jun 1789, d. 1839
Mari Magdalene  b. s 1846
Andersdotter
Esther Cecilia  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jan 1976
Gustava Serafia  b. 13 Mar 1858
Andersen
Gulbrand  b. s 1881
Gunder  b. 1681, d. 1762
Hans  b. s 1877
Hilda  b. s 1879
Josephine Amalie  b. 3 Mar 1856, d. 11 May 1932
Olaus  b. 12 Apr 1852, d. 25 Feb 1910
Ole  b. 1672, d. 1739
Peter  b. s 1844
Anderson
Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Andy  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
Arnold O  b. 15 May 1908, d. 22 Oct 1982
Bruce  b. 18 May 1928, d. 23 Apr 1991
Charlene (Gardner)  b. 6 May 1918, d. 10 Jul 2002
Charlotta  b. Jul 1864, d. 27 Aug 1947
Christine Marie  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Ella L (Bahr)  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
Ellen (Bush)  b. 4 Jun 1909, d. 17 Sep 1988
Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Geraldine (Atkinsn)  b. 7 Jan 1926, d. 28 May 2018
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1728, d. 3 Jul 1751
Hannah Louise  b. Oct 1870, d. 4 Mar 1943
Helen (Ross)  b. 20 Jun 1916, d. 20 Jul 1989
Hilda Estella  b. 19 Mar 1914, d. 29 Aug 2003
Ila Dorise  b. 2 Oct 1906, d. 24 Apr 1990
Irene A  b. 23 Jul 1905, d. 28 May 1998
James  b. Oct 1875
Anderson (cont.)
Lena Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Lottie  b. Jul 1864, d. 27 Aug 1947
Louise  b. Jul 1864, d. 27 Aug 1947
Lucile (Street)  b. 22 Aug 1920, d. 31 Mar 1998
Lucinda Ruth  b. 17 Jan 1929, d. 9 May 1996
Maggie Elizabeth (Dunbar)  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 4 Sep 1957
Margaret J  b. 8 Oct 1924, d. 13 Jan 2013
Maria Christine  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Martha Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1906, d. 26 Dec 1985
Martin William  b. 1885, d. 13 Apr 1912
Mary  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Mary (Ray)  b. 24 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1969
Mildred LaRue (Craft)  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Mrs  b. 29 Oct 1896, d. 20 Nov 1948
Myrtie  b. 23 Jul 1905, d. 28 May 1998
Nancy  b. s 1796
Olga (Ludwigson)  b. 1884, d. 1953
Oscar Carl  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 1991
Robert Bruce  b. 18 May 1928, d. 23 Apr 1991
Vernon James  b. 29 May 1922, d. 15 Jan 1975
William  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
Anderson (cont.)
William Leslie  b. 9 Jul 1882, d. 16 Sep 1962
Andrew
Deborah (Holladay)  b. 4 Feb 1753
Eleanor (Woody)  b. 14 Nov 1816, d. 4 Nov 1888
Furlough  b. May 1864, d. 25 Feb 1929
Hannah (Holladay)  b. 27 Jan 1755, d. 19 Mar 1844
Isaac  b. 26 Nov 1787, d. 10 Dec 1865
Jane  b. 12 Nov 1755
Jane (Woody)  b. 11 May 1791, d. 28 Nov 1852
John  b. 13 Nov 1750, d. 26 Jul 1779
Mary Jane  b. 11 Aug 1838, d. 25 Aug 1863
Ruth  b. 9 Jul 1791
Samuel  b. 8 Jan 1814, d. 9 Nov 1885
Sarah Elizabeth (Daugherty)  b. Jan 1853, d. 17 Oct 1915
William  b. 14 Nov 1753
Andrews
Abilene  b. c 1845
Adolphus  b. 1850
Caleb Walker  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 23 Mar 1922
Eleanor  b. c 1862
Emily E E (Summerhill)  b. 20 Nov 1814, d. 10 Feb 1841
Eunice J (Headlee)  b. 10 Nov 1814, d. 7 Feb 1886
Lanora  b. 20 Sep 1842, d. 16 Feb 1843
Liaona  b. c 1847
Mary  b. c 1855
Mary G (McGhee)  b. 9 Jan 1853, d. 25 May 1924
Rebecca H  b. c 1867
William  b. c 1857
William W  b. c 1810
Andrus
Eva Deal (Smith)  b. 13 May 1894, d. 11 Apr 1970
Lois Irene (Robertson)  b. 4 Dec 1929, d. 4 Dec 2011
Lynn Thrope  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 21 Jan 1976
Raymond Lew  b. 25 Aug 1928, d. 25 May 2009
Angel
Anna R (Gilbert)  b. 12 Jul 1911, d. 14 Feb 2004
Chauncey  b. 1926, d. 12 Feb 1926
Clinton James  b. 5 Jun 1910, d. 11 Feb 1982
David Hampton  b. 29 Jul 1883, d. 8 May 1947
Eliza  b. c 1804, d. 23 Dec 1876
Elizabeth  b. c 1804, d. 23 Dec 1876
Erma Lynn (Evans)  b. 16 Sep 1930, d. 14 Jan 2000
Fannie (Nash)  b. 17 Sep 1908, d. 22 Jul 1987
Fred Kenneth  b. 17 Sep 1911, d. 29 Jan 2006
Goldie (Sims)  b. 27 Mar 1890, d. 27 Mar 1975
Helma Rowena  b. 5 Jun 1915, d. 9 Nov 1993
Roy Dennis  b. 18 Sep 1923, d. 22 Sep 1982
Wilma Doreen  b. 22 Jan 1919, d. 23 Feb 1981
Angell
Mary  b. s 1748
Anger
Cristian  b. 1 Jul 1759, d. 2 Jul 1850
Ankrum
John  b. c 1882
Lula A (Garrison)  b. 27 Mar 1885, d. 24 Mar 1937
Annable
Bethiah (Dimmock)  b. s 1700
Samuel  b. s 1695
Ansley
Eunice  b. c 1739, d. a 1807
Eunice  b. 14 Feb 1767, d. 4 Aug 1846
John  b. 1745, d. 1806
Anson
Delbert M  b. 27 Oct 1905, d. 9 Jan 2003
Ruth (Sayre)  b. 10 Nov 1903, d. 28 Jul 1959
Antes
Ella May  b. 15 May 1858, d. 24 May 1900
Anthony
Dorthea  b. s 1788
Edith Loraine (Hastings)  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 30 Jan 1987
Walter James Maxwell  b. 28 May 1910, d. 10 Jul 1979
Antrim
Sarah  b. 1724, d. 7 Jul 1813
Anzalone
Appel
Apple
Andrew Jackson  b. c 1819, d. 25 Jul 1897
Dorothy Mae  b. 29 Apr 1915, d. 9 Jan 2015
Harold Forest  b. 16 Jan 1904, d. 14 Feb 1977
Mary Ann (Genoway)  b. 6 Nov 1820, d. 27 Sep 1887
Ruth Elizabeth (Garrison)  b. 14 Oct 1904, d. 23 Feb 1980
Appleby
Anna May  b. 18 May 1898, d. 4 Aug 1986
Emma  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 22 Nov 1916
Melissa R (Bedell)  b. 14 Jun 1836, d. 14 Jun 1901
Applegate
Eugene Virgil  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1921
Pearl (Smith)  b. Dec 1888
Appleman
Mary Phyllis  b. 29 Jul 1926, d. 31 May 2006
Archer
Susan Jane  b. 22 Oct 1831, d. 2 Jul 1897
Susannah June  b. 22 Oct 1831, d. 2 Jul 1897
Arford
?  b. bt 1835 - 1840
Albert  b. c 1852
Isaiah  b. c 1849
Jane (Rogers)  b. c 1803
John  b. 29 May 1806
John J  b. c 1845
John Jacob  b. 2 May 1866
Mary Ellen  b. 27 Jul 1828, d. 3 May 1898
Rachel  b. 11 Mar 1816
Sarah Jane  b. c 1833
Armendariz
Armor
Dovey L  b. 9 Jan 1830, d. 22 Jan 1913
Emily  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Eunice Ann (Headlee)  b. 13 Apr 1838
John Washington  b. 1802
Louisa E.  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Nancy Emily Louisa  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Nancy Scott (Kerr)  b. 16 Dec 1804
Robert Alcorn  b. c 1834
Washington  b. 1802
Armour
Martha M  b. 1909
Arms
Margaret  b. 2 Jan 1896, d. 16 Sep 1932
Armstrong
Arnold Lee  b. 30 Jun 1903, d. 25 Oct 1995
Bettie Marie (Hancock)  b. 14 Dec 1911, d. 17 Sep 2010
Christian Daniel  b. 30 Jan 1843
Edgar Z  b. 20 Feb 1879, d. 1942
Floyd Houston  b. 8 Apr 1918, d. 13 Mar 1982
Gwendolyn Viola (Campbell)  b. 9 Jan 1904, d. 23 Nov 1981
Hannah Matilda (Hennon)  b. 2 Jul 1856, d. 29 Jul 1901
Horace N  b. 8 Oct 1852, d. 1943
Ila Dorise (Anderson)  b. 2 Oct 1906, d. 24 Apr 1990
Kiestie Newell  b. 22 Sep 1905, d. 29 May 1983
Margaret E (Diehl)  b. 25 Nov 1876, d. 12 Jan 1922
Martha Ann (Draper)  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Martha E (Tincher)  b. 24 Mar 1852, d. 7 Aug 1876
Mary  b. c 1664
Maude B (Davis)  b. 1888, d. 1954
Maxine Isabel (Lemonds)  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 12 Feb 1991
Nettie E (Pinkston)  b. 4 May 1867, d. 24 May 1936
Opal  b. 3 Nov 1873, d. 23 Jan 1964
Richard Newell  b. c 1937
Vera Fern (Thatcher)  b. 9 Oct 1924, d. 1967
Wesley Calvin  b. 25 Dec 1883, d. 1 Aug 1971
Arne
Arnesdatter
Arnett
Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Luke Raoul  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 1943
Mata Belle (Thatcher)  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Arnold
Acy G  b. 11 Jun 1894, d. 4 Jan 1925
Asa Guy  b. 11 Jun 1894, d. 4 Jan 1925
Grace  b. 12 Jan 1899, d. 15 Jul 1988
Mary Cordelia  b. Apr 1861, d. 29 Dec 1925
Mary Johnson (Garrison)  b. 1 Sep 1896, d. 19 Dec 1965
Mollie  b. Apr 1861, d. 29 Dec 1925
Aron
Amanda A  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 10 Aug 1896
Arp
Emma Bertha  b. 11 Mar 1880, d. 25 Mar 1926
John  b. 1848, d. 1931
Sophia (?)  b. 1839, d. 1917
Arrowsmith
Charles Marion  b. 13 Feb 1911, d. 31 Aug 1983
Charles Nathan  b. 1 Nov 1885
Emily Irene  b. 9 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 2015
Emily Jane (Maynard)  b. Jun 1889, d. 14 Mar 1914
Franklin Elvis  b. 1912, d. 1922
Irene  b. 9 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 2015
Mary Lucille (Calvert)  b. 31 Dec 1920, d. 26 Dec 2012
Opal Mae  b. 22 May 1909, d. 2 Jun 1997
Art
Nancy Forsyth  b. c 1818, d. 1891
Arthur
Margie Delle (Henslee)  b. 29 Apr 1934, d. 10 May 2012
Artman
Hannah  b. c 1817
May  b. c 1817
Arvizu
Jose Juan  b. 1917, d. 11 Oct 1939
Josefa  b. 19 Jan 1917, d. 22 May 2002
Ash
John Lawrence  b. 5 Sep 1912, d. 2 Jun 1968
Rebecca Isabelle (Maynard)  b. 7 Jun 1859, d. 24 Jan 1937
Samuel M  b. Aug 1862, d. 1940
Terrell Wayne  b. 27 Sep 1943, d. 8 Oct 2009
Thelma Mae (Prather)  b. 29 Jan 1911, d. 20 Aug 1986
Ashby
Jennie Jean  b. 25 Apr 1925, d. 10 Jan 1997
Ashley
Amelia Martha  b. 14 Jun 1858, d. Nov 1934
Clara  b. c 1879
Clara E (Berry)  b. 12 Dec 1877, d. 25 Mar 1979
Coral M (Bowersox)  b. 12 Apr 1893
Jessie G  b. c 1892
Kenneth C  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 30 Apr 1996
Viola C (Kesner)  b. 4 Mar 1901, d. 4 Jun 1985
Walter Clyde  b. 6 Aug 1876, d. 7 Oct 1932
William Charles  b. 16 Oct 1850, d. 14 Aug 1896
William Glen Browning  b. 24 Jun 1894, d. 23 Dec 1947
Ashmore
Addie Lee (Maffett)  b. Jul 1878
Alberta Isabel (McGuire)  b. 5 Dec 1877, d. 26 Oct 1952
Anna E  b. 17 Sep 1874, d. Nov 1956
Elizabeth  b. c 1770, d. Feb 1836
Frank F  b. 30 Apr 1876
Franklin Freeman  b. 30 Apr 1876
Freeman F  b. 30 Apr 1876
Jasper  b. 29 Jun 1845, d. 28 Jul 1927
Ashworth
Gladys M  b. 6 Jun 1929, d. 15 Sep 2013
Askins
Beulah M (Douthit)  b. 5 Nov 1892, d. 27 Mar 1980
Charles E  b. 31 Jul 1888, d. 21 Jul 1914
Atchison
America Jane  b. 25 May 1827
Ater
Allison  b. 24 Dec 1861, d. 29 Mar 1937
Bernice L  b. Apr 1894, d. 16 Sep 1957
Edith T  b. 29 Feb 1896, d. 15 Feb 1976
Harry  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. 26 Jul 1966
Louise J (Darby)  b. 9 Jul 1887, d. 27 Jan 1965
Mary Ellen (Garrison)  b. 4 Oct 1861, d. 12 Mar 1949
Atherton
Floyd Darrell  b. 22 Mar 1923, d. 23 Apr 2008
Hannah Fay (Riley)  b. 18 Aug 1923, d. 16 Sep 2006
Athey
Alice Jane (Reynolds)  b. 18 Jun 1861, d. 3 Jan 1919
Alma E  b. 28 Jun 1883, d. 3 Aug 1947
Arthur E  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 16 Jan 1885
Atrice J  b. 9 Oct 1862, d. 1 Nov 1884
Beatrice Jane  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 7 Mar 1921
Beverly Lawrence  b. 8 Jun 1857, d. 22 Feb 1920
Bruce A  b. 1 May 1886, d. 14 Oct 1887
Clara L  b. Jul 1894
daughter  b. 25 Dec 1900, d. 4 Jan 1901
daughter  b. 25 Dec 1900, d. 26 Dec 1900
daughter  b. 22 Apr 1918, d. 22 Apr 1918
Hazel Lee (Nalley)  b. 9 Feb 1928, d. Jan 1977
Ira Benjamin Elwood  b. 17 Sep 1898, d. Jan 1975
Laura Elizabeth (Fears)  b. 8 Jun 1888, d. 4 Sep 1975
Lawrence B  b. 8 Jun 1857, d. 22 Feb 1920
Ollie May  b. 13 May 1896, d. 7 Jan 1979
Athey (cont.)
Ora E  b. 5 Aug 1890, d. 18 May 1977
Roscoe Franklin  b. 26 Sep 1885, d. Aug 1961
Vern Elwood  b. 30 Nov 1926, d. 22 Sep 1978
Vernice Agnes (Dix)  b. Jul 1899, d. 1965
Atkins
Pearl  b. c 1888
Atkinson
Abner  b. 15 Oct 1827
Adalaide E  b. Dec 1840, d. 1922
Angeline (Kowalczyk)  b. 8 Aug 1918, d. 6 Feb 2008
Ann  b. c 1845
Anna  b. 31 Jul 1789, d. 15 Sep 1822
Anna C  b. 24 Jul 1822, d. 7 Jan 1922
Anne Veronica (McClousky)  b. c 1886, d. 1933
Annie  b. c 1872
Arleyn  b. 7 Aug 1913, d. 17 Jan 2001
Asher  b. c 1820
Asher  b. Jan 1856
Asher K  b. 13 Sep 1919, d. Jul 1961
Asher Minor  b. 30 Aug 1888, d. 25 May 1960
Asher Mortimer  b. 14 May 1854, d. 12 Jan 1924
Barbara (Flaska)  b. 14 Jan 1906, d. 24 Sep 1994
Bernice Louise (Meiers)  b. 17 Apr 1916, d. Oct 1992
Bessie Lida  b. c 1891, d. 30 Aug 1969
Blanche L  b. 24 Dec 1876, d. Sep 1973
Camilla Lidia (Schmidt)  b. 26 Nov 1873
Catherine B  b. c 1854
Charles Roy  b. 24 Oct 1895, d. 22 Mar 1967
Charlotte  b. c 1856
Claire Eileen  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 11 May 1993
Atkinson (cont.)
Claude E  b. 27 Mar 1911, d. 9 Jun 1979
Cornelius  b. c 1838
David  b. c 1842
Dwight R  b. 1850
Edith May  b. 7 May 1885, d. 30 Jun 1954
Edna I (McKuen)  b. 1906, d. 6 Dec 1968