Ennis
Clyde Franklin  b. 21 Aug 1906, d. 8 Mar 1982
Pearl Catherine (Reitzel)  b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 14 Jul 1962
Epperson
Mrs Alva G (Blankenbaker)  b. 21 Jun 1879, d. 27 Apr 1969
Erdman
Hannah  b. c 1817
Erickson
Albertina  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 2 Mar 1987
Christine Marie (Skjelver)  b. 17 May 1885, d. 8 Feb 1974
Grace M  b. c 1912
James E  b. c 1923
Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Ole  b. c 1861, d. 2 Feb 1924
Olga M  b. c 1915
Telea  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 6 Aug 1962
Eriksson
Erker
Agnes Catherine  b. 7 Jul 1916, d. 29 Jul 1974
Ernst
Donald John  b. 20 Nov 1919, d. 28 Jul 1980
Myrtle Agnes (Nielson)  b. 22 Sep 1924, d. 5 Jan 1992
Erskine
Isabella (Scott)  b. 8 Mar 1833, d. 12 Aug 1913
John  b. c 1833, d. 20 Feb 1904
Erter
Leona Eileen  b. 3 Jan 1899, d. 8 Apr 1990
Ervin
Emma Ann  b. 9 Mar 1883, d. 19 Jan 1973
Erzell
Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
Esclavon
Escobedo
Escue
Stella Agnes  b. 26 Feb 1898, d. 2 Dec 1992
Eslinger
Elizabeth  b. c 1771
Espe
Espey
Jack Marvin  b. 17 Oct 1921, d. 14 Dec 1969
Maxine Edna (Black)  b. 24 Mar 1924, d. 19 Oct 2011
Espinoza
Espy
Essels
Estes
Ada L (Cusick)  b. Dec 1872, d. 28 Nov 1927
Alpha Nyle (Kearney)  b. 10 Apr 1892, d. 10 Jun 1978
John Carl  b. 7 Jan 1891, d. 1 Aug 1942
Mansel  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 27 Mar 1897
Estle
Job  b. 13 Jun 1809, d. c 1875
Lydia (Davis)  b. 23 Jul 1832, d. 6 Nov 1902
Estrada
Lydia (Lugo)  b. 28 Feb 1932, d. 15 Jan 2003
Eubanks
Geneva Ruth  b. 16 Dec 1937, d. 20 Jan 1999
Eurig
Annie May  b. 7 Aug 1913, d. 7 Jun 1928
John  b. 1875, d. 1965
John Lorne  b. 27 Dec 1900, d. 31 May 1903
Mary Ruth  b. 1904, d. 1947
Parker Elmer  b. 6 Dec 1909
Sarah (Long)  b. 8 Feb 1870, d. 1953
Euton
Evans
(?) (William)  b. 1740
Abigail  b. c 1811
Abner  b. 1738, d. 1758
Abner  b. 13 Sep 1760, d. 1 Oct 1816
Alfreda (Bell)  b. Nov 1859, d. 1913
Altia May  b. Apr 1869, d. 11 Apr 1963
Angeline  b. 1846, d. 13 Oct 1878
Anna  b. 5 Sep 1807
Anna  b. c 1823
Anna L  b. Aug 1896
Axcy  b. 12 Dec 1806
Benjamin  b. c 1772, d. 1851
Bertha (?)  b. c 1882
Betsy  b. 28 Jul 1802, d. 12 Apr 1870
Charles  b. c 1796
Charles Hungerford  b. 1 Sep 1854, d. 11 Nov 1902
Clarrisa (Hungerford)  b. 22 Oct 1833, d. 12 May 1910
Cyrus F  b. Oct 1861, d. 7 Nov 1887
Cyrus Walter  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. Jul 1969
Daniel  b. 25 Jan 1795
Daniel  b. c 1824
Elisabeth  b. 27 Aug 1810
Evans (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 28 Jul 1802, d. 12 Apr 1870
Elizabeth  b. 14 Dec 1810
Elizabeth (Jessop)  b. 24 Jun 1728
Elizabeth (Parks)  b. 12 Mar 1807, d. 9 Sep 1880
Elizabeth (Willard)  b. c 1823, d. 28 Jan 1887
Elva  b. s 1806
Erma Lynn  b. 16 Sep 1930, d. 14 Jan 2000
Ethel Edra  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 26 Sep 1977
Etta Algenora  b. 4 Sep 1889
Ettie  b. 4 Sep 1889
Evan Morgan  b. 9 Jul 1840, d. 19 Mar 1865
Exum  b. 21 Mar 1798, d. 28 Oct 1805
Exum Millwright  b. 10 Mar 1805
Francis Marion  b. 1800, d. 1841
Grace Ruth  b. 2 Jul 1885, d. 20 Apr 1952
H M  b. c 1841
Hannah (Lamb)  b. c 1800
Hazel Nadine (Nidey)  b. 22 Oct 1922, d. 31 Aug 1979
Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Henry Roosevelt  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 18 Nov 1953
Iva Pearl (Kinny)  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Jane  b. c 1811
Jane  b. 6 Nov 1819, d. 17 Jul 1854
Evans (cont.)
Jemima  b. 23 Apr 1805
John  b. s 1776
John  b. 18 Feb 1801
Joseph  b. 8 Oct 1767
Joseph  b. c 1798
Lelia B (Lindley)  b. 22 Mar 1876, d. 5 Jan 1970
Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Levi S  b. 4 Jul 1812, d. 18 Apr 1866
Lucille Jesse  b. 2 Nov 1915, d. 20 Apr 2008
Malinda (Morris)  b. 1805, d. 1854
Margaret  b. 16 Feb 1793
Margaret  b. c 1801
Margaret (Elliott)  b. 23 Jun 1799
Martha  b. 16 May 1800, d. 12 Nov 1848
Martha  b. 1 Mar 1813
Martha H (Vining)  b. 28 Jun 1800, d. 6 Sep 1850
Martha Patsy  b. 1794, d. 1827
Mary  b. 16 Nov 1800
Mary  b. 22 May 1819, d. 23 Apr 1879
Mary Ellen  b. 3 Jul 1853, d. 11 Mar 1897
Evans (cont.)
Mary Jane  b. 7 Oct 1852, d. 1 May 1942
Mary Polly  b. 21 Mar 1798, d. 9 Jun 1864
Matilda Martha  b. Jun 1833, d. 6 Nov 1903
Maude L (Williams)  b. 1890, d. 1921
Mila  b. 21 Oct 1800
Miles  b. Oct 1821
Milicent  b. 10 Apr 1802
Minerva  b. 21 Mar 1816
Minerva (Bartlett)  b. 6 Jul 1818, d. 17 Sep 1853
Miriam (Willard)  b. s 1777, d. 7 Jan 1823
Myrtle May  b. 31 Mar 1883, d. 1935
Nancy  b. 27 Sep 1789, d. 20 Jun 1857
Nancy  b. 28 Oct 1809, d. 2 Aug 1852
Nancy Catherine (Gurley)  b. 26 Jun 1845, d. 24 Feb 1920
Nancy Edna (Davis)  b. 4 Jan 1825, d. 1852
Nixon  b. 27 Dec 1814, d. 27 Oct 1904
Phineas  b. 1 Nov 1794
Rachel  b. 4 Sep 1796
Rachel  b. 30 May 1805
Rachel  b. c 1807
Rachel  b. 1815
Rachel (Murphy)  b. 18 Nov 1766, d. 19 Sep 1836
Rachel (Ralston)  b. 12 Feb 1863, d. 3 Feb 1942
Evans (cont.)
Raymond  b. 5 Sep 1918, d. 29 Mar 1947
Rebekah  b. c 1807
Rebekah (Willard)  b. c 1773, d. 27 Sep 1823
Rhoda  b. Mar 1797, d. 17 Sep 1870
Robert  b. c 1725, d. 6 Jan 1797
Robert  b. 14 Jan 1810, d. 25 Dec 1822
Robert M  b. 1810
Rosa Mae  b. 17 Nov 1913, d. 19 Sep 1990
Rose Mary  b. 17 Nov 1913, d. 19 Sep 1990
Samuel  b. 17 Aug 1807, d. 3 Nov 1881
Sarah  b. 15 Aug 1743
Sarah  b. s 1773
Sarah (Willard)  b. s 1779
Shirley Gail  b. 5 Oct 1936, d. Aug 2008
Susan Jane (Bailiff)  b. 9 Oct 1823, d. 28 Jan 1911
Sylvia Jean  b. 8 Dec 1925, d. 10 May 2005
Thomas  b. s 1774
Vivian Lenore  b. 29 Aug 1927, d. 1 Nov 2008
Wayne Edwin  b. 11 May 1924, d. 28 Dec 2014
William  b. c 1819
William  b. 1819, d. 30 Mar 1856
Willis  b. s 1803
Evans (cont.)
Zola (Nidey)  b. 4 Oct 1902, d. 1 Jun 1987
Evanzo
Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1917, d. 29 Jan 1994
Even
Marte  b. 1792
Mogens  b. 1520
Evensdatter
Marte  b. 1792
Evensen
Mogens  b. 1520
Everigin
Mary  d. 12 Dec 1738
Everingham
Ida (Salesberry)  b. 24 Feb 1863, d. 5 Jun 1940
Everly
Edmona (Chaney)  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Eversole
John Jacob  b. 22 Feb 1891, d. 5 Jun 1943
Sarah (Ralston)  b. 6 Feb 1889, d. 23 Sep 1985
Ewalt
Mary Helen  b. 19 Nov 1931, d. 29 Jul 2011
Ewer
Ewing
Laura Leafy (Stallings)  b. 31 Mar 1889
Warren  b. 24 Mar 1881
Ewoldt
Mable (Cohrt)  b. Nov 1891, d. 2 Aug 1933
Exton
Alice (Suckett)  b. 1550
Edwarde  b. 1547
John  b. Jan 1586/87
Margaret  b. 1610
Eyestone
Rose Ila  b. Apr 1877, d. 17 Jul 1954
Ezell
Ada Viola  b. 28 Jul 1891, d. 4 Jul 1919
Albert Fredrick  b. 20 Oct 1853, d. 15 May 1887
Alice  b. 18 Aug 1849, d. 7 Apr 1929
Allan Davis  b. 7 Mar 1906, d. 18 Nov 1908
Annie A (Walker)  b. Oct 1851
Annie Maude (Clymer)  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 5 Jan 1963
Atha (Thelmy)  b. c 1904
Bessie E  b. 14 May 1885, d. 16 Jan 1902
Bessie Lida (Atkinson)  b. c 1891, d. 30 Aug 1969
Blanche (Brown)  b. 21 Feb 1872, d. 22 Jun 1949
Carl Abner  b. 24 Feb 1880, d. 29 Oct 1961
Charles V  b. 27 May 1891, d. 29 Dec 1906
Chester Russell  b. 12 Dec 1882, d. 2 Sep 1948
Dahlia Albert  b. Feb 1881, d. 27 Dec 1918
Edgar Brown  b. 8 Feb 1900, d. 24 Mar 1966
Emily  b. 4 Sep 1816, d. 16 Feb 1887
Ida Lilly  b. 30 Oct 1883, d. 5 Jul 1955
James Dallas  b. 6 Nov 1873, d. 11 Jan 1937
James J  b. 2 Sep 1818, d. 9 Nov 1889
James Stanley  b. 19 Dec 1902, d. 24 Aug 1950
James Stephen  b. 3 Apr 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
John  b. s 1790
John  b. c 1800
Ezell (cont.)
John Commodore  b. 6 Nov 1888, d. 25 Aug 1967
Jonathan  b. Jan 1857, d. 9 Feb 1933
Katie (Steussy)  b. 23 Nov 1877, d. 28 Dec 1964
Katie Lee (Mills)  b. 17 May 1898, d. 22 Jun 1957
Lillie Mae (Woolard)  b. 31 Mar 1922, d. 10 Jan 2006
Lilly  b. c 1862
Lula (Wallace)  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 15 May 1969
M F  b. c 1851
Margaret (Sanson)  b. 25 Jun 1905, d. 20 Dec 1969
Margaret Frances (Myers)  b. 14 Apr 1857, d. 30 Nov 1936
Mary Ann  b. 10 May 1825, d. bt 1842 - 1847
Mary B (?)  b. c 1870
Mary Davis (Finely)  b. Mar 1840, d. 17 Oct 1921
Mattie (Myers)  b. s 1794
Mattie (Robinson)  b. 23 Oct 1880, d. 2 Nov 1969
Mattie H (Myers)  b. 25 Nov 1862, d. 9 Mar 1896
Max Hunter  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 26 Sep 1918
Minnie Olga (Homen)  b. 23 Oct 1886, d. 23 Jul 1935
Nellie  b. 26 Aug 1882, d. 23 Jun 1883
Pamelia Jane (Summy)  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Pauline Sue (Glasgow)  b. 20 Dec 1899, d. 3 Feb 1976
Robert M  b. Jul 1842, d. 19 Jan 1923
Robert Morris  b. 3 Nov 1885, d. 24 Jan 1973
Russell Prestridge  b. 26 Feb 1912, d. 15 Nov 2003
S. Emily  b. 4 Sep 1816, d. 16 Feb 1887
Ezell (cont.)
Summey Myers  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 15 Oct 1971
Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
William F  b. Sep 1869, d. 4 Feb 1933
William Thomas  b. 27 Apr 1904, d. 7 Feb 1971
Winnie Myrtle  b. 16 Jul 1877, d. 7 Jun 1881
Ezinga
Richard Lee  b. 23 Jun 1940, d. 25 Oct 1977
Faaborg
Horace Richard  b. 22 Jun 1940, d. 25 Jun 1979
Sandra Kay (Smith)  b. 25 Sep 1942, d. 24 Aug 2015
Fackler
Margaritte Rose  b. 26 Oct 1901, d. 10 Nov 1997
Fadel
Fadely
Fred  b. 29 Aug 1881, d. 25 Nov 1954
Stella (Cusick)  b. 11 Jan 1891, d. 5 Dec 1975
Fagot
Dianna (Genoway)  b. c 1846, d. 3 Feb 1872
Fairall
Charles Edward  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 6 Feb 1934
Grace (?)  b. c 1889
Harriet (Burnham)  b. 2 Jan 1847, d. 4 Dec 1937
Harry Doris  b. 22 Feb 1881
John W  b. Nov 1844, d. 10 Nov 1922
Katie Annie (Carter)  b. May 1873, d. 21 Jan 1930
Mary A  b. Dec 1882
William F  b. 21 Jul 1868, d. 22 Oct 1917
Fairchild
Almira Amanda (O'Neil)  b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 19 Jan 1954
Ann  b. 4 Apr 1746
Anne (Sherwood)  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Arthur Leon  b. 3 Apr 1868, d. 28 Oct 1935
Asher  b. 20 Jan 1751, d. 21 Sep 1781
Caleb  b. 10 Sep 1693, d. 1 May 1777
Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Charles  b. Apr 1875
Clara Luella (Holdren)  b. 24 Jul 1863, d. 6 Jun 1945
Clarence Eber  b. 4 Nov 1866, d. 30 Jul 1878
Cora Edith  b. 28 Feb 1878, d. 17 May 1974
Elizabeth  b. c 1907
Elizabeth (Edmonds)  b. 8 Nov 1836, d. 27 Nov 1917
Esther  b. 1777, d. 1831
Faith (Seabrook)  b. 1618, d. 1660
Florence  b. Nov 1892
Frances Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1895, d. 28 Feb 1978
Fred  b. Jul 1890
Freman  b. Dec 1897
Hannah (Beach)  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. b 9 May 1726
Herman Ensign  b. 30 Nov 1856, d. 3 Dec 1937
Jeremiah  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 9 Dec 1842
Lewis Freeman  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 9 Feb 1945
Fairchild (cont.)
Lewis M  b. 28 Jan 1830, d. 10 Sep 1893
Mabel Amelia  b. 28 Apr 1881, d. 10 Jun 1974
Margaret (Van Patten)  b. 8 Nov 1856, d. 11 Feb 1925
Mary  b. 28 Jun 1770, d. 23 Jan 1833
Mary Elizabeth  b. 28 Jul 1871, d. 5 Jun 1966
Matthew  b. 1720, d. 5 Jun 1790
Oliver  b. c 1901
Phebe  b. c 1785
Phebe (Carmichael)  b. 24 Oct 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Phoebe (Gard)  b. 1744, d. 1817
Rebecca (Gard)  b. 15 Apr 1793
Rhoda  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Ruth  b. 30 Sep 1744, d. 10 Jun 1805
Ruth  b. 3 Aug 1765, d. 19 Feb 1833
Salomi  b. 21 Jul 1783, d. 20 Apr 1857
Samurl Price  b. 1800, d. 6 Nov 1884
Sarah  b. 13 Dec 1747
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1839
Sarah (Freeman)  b. 6 Mar 1723/24, d. 6 Jan 1756
Seth  b. 8 Jun 1788, d. 24 Dec 1858
Stephen  b. 16 Apr 1749
Thomas  b. c 1588
Thomas  b. c 1610, d. 14 Dec 1670
Fairchild (cont.)
Ursula  b. c 1781, d. 5 Aug 1858
Wilmot (Ogden)  b. 12 Dec 1806, d. 18 Oct 1905
Zechariah  b. 14 Dec 1651, d. 23 Jun 1703
Zina Samuel  b. 9 Oct 1859, d. 4 Aug 1927
Fairfield
Maude Eleanor (Garrison)  b. 7 Apr 1884, d. 12 Oct 1957
Milton E  b. 28 Sep 1880, d. 2 Jan 1952
Faith
Clara Ann (Fusz)  b. 13 May 1899
Fern Maurice  b. 4 Jun 1923, d. 27 Dec 2011
Francis W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Frank W  b. 15 Jun 1865, d. 3 Feb 1950
Fred  b. 14 Aug 1901
Junnie Ann (Ingraham)  b. 29 Jun 1893, d. 24 Jan 1979
Lorena Belle (Cline)  b. 25 Dec 1872, d. 25 May 1902
Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Maurice  b. 10 May 1899, d. 9 Apr 1965
Morris  b. 10 May 1899, d. 9 Apr 1965
Robert LeRoy  b. 7 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1989
Ruth Eleanor (Dennee)  b. 27 Jul 1903, d. 8 Mar 1994
Falk
Everett L  b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 9 May 1988
George  b. 9 Nov 1899, d. 17 Apr 1951
Jean H  b. c 1925, d. 3 Apr 1986
Lena (Dodge)  b. 6 Jun 1901, d. 4 May 1947
Falkenburg
Frances Merle (Quick)  b. 25 Aug 1932, d. 10 Jan 2002
Fallis
Fample
Fanning
Laura Elizabeth  b. 31 Oct 1870, d. 18 Jun 1956
Faris
Peggy Marie (Denson)  b. 10 May 1941, d. 20 Feb 2009
Farish
Alan Pruitt  b. 1 Feb 1929, d. 26 Jul 1988
Shirley Ann (Marshall)  b. 8 Oct 1931, d. 24 Dec 2001
Farless
Farlow
David  b. 24 Sep 1816, d. 2 Aug 1861
Isaac  b. 25 Oct 1767
Martha Lutitia  b. 22 Jan 1847
Mary (Barker)  b. 20 Sep 1815
Mary (Cox)  b. 18 Jul 1810, d. c 1843
Mary (Holladay)  b. 27 Jul 1773, d. 9 Sep 1795
Nancy Jane  b. 23 May 1836, d. 4 Aug 1908