New Mexico
Cibola County
Grants
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Colfax County
Dawson
Hobbs, Francis Marion  b. Nov 1843, d. 1 Apr 1926
Riley, Zina Annie  b. Mar 1854, d. 10 Aug 1943
Springer
Tabor, Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Curry County
Clovis
(?), Anna B  b. c 1903
Byrnes, Paul Alton  b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 12 Sep 1994
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Hunton, Virgil Ewin  b. 21 Jun 1898, d. 31 May 1972
McCammon, Lucille Jordan  b. 26 Feb 1900, d. 18 Mar 1980
Mitchell, Leonard Gerald  b. 2 Dec 1870, d. 20 Oct 1949
Pace, Joseph Virgel  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 21 Nov 1977
Wilkins, Bernice G  b. 9 Feb 1905, d. 17 Aug 1988
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Saint Vrain
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
De Baca County
Derens Precinct
Jackson, Odis Melvin  b. 11 Oct 1913, d. 24 Nov 1976
Dona Ana County
Pearman, Harry Jay  b. 18 Aug 1931, d. 27 May 1985
Las Cruces
Crider, Stephen Andrew  b. 31 Mar 1957, d. 29 Jul 2008
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Eddy County
Artesia Precinct
Carlsbad
Moriarity, Robert Earl  b. 27 Jun 1925, d. 26 Jan 1987
Ritchey, Solon Bolen  b. c 1854, d. 11 Mar 1928
Stroup, Leonard Joseph  b. 20 Jun 1906, d. 7 Jun 1991
Vining, Avah Mae  b. c 1923
Webb, Jennie Mae  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 4 Jan 1991
Eddy
Foster, Mattie J  b. 16 May 1854, d. 5 Mar 1929
Gatewood, Lettie Alice  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 5 Jul 1959
Gatewood, William Boyd  b. 16 May 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Gatewood, William W  b. 8 Sep 1849, d. 2 Dec 1920
Grant County
Redrock
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Wallace, Tulley  b. Jul 1879, d. 1904
Redrock Precinct
Cantwell, Milly  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Wallace, Zoe Allce Irene  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Wilson, William W  b. Aug 1834
Rodeo Precinct
Cantwell, Milly  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Guess, Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Dec 1924
Wallace, Dolice  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Hidalgo County
Lordsburg
Crider, Norman Richard  b. 29 Aug 1938, d. 19 Aug 2009
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Hildago County
Steins
Guess, Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Dec 1924
Wallace, Dolice  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Wallace, Zoe Allce Irene  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Lea County
Eunice
Brandon, Lee  b. 3 Jun 1864, d. 16 Nov 1935
Joiner, Elvie A  b. 1870, d. 23 Apr 1952
Hobbs
Blanton, Charles Graham  b. 13 Feb 1919, d. 7 Dec 1993
Blanton, Lila Faye  b. 25 Oct 1925, d. 13 Oct 1952
Blanton, Samuel Hillyard  b. 27 Feb 1883, d. 13 Apr 1961
Chisholm, Clementine C  b. Jun 1891, d. 24 Sep 1956
Craig, Florence I  b. Apr 1886, d. 5 Mar 1965
Houston, Green Monroe  b. 9 Jan 1865, d. 17 Nov 1959
Lovington
Boland, Roy Lee  b. 21 Jan 1920, d. 12 May 2003
Bond, Alfred Lester  b. 10 Oct 1928, d. 7 Nov 2011
Huff, Betty Joyce  b. 1 May 1930, d. 19 Feb 2009
Traver, Oma Oletta  b. 30 Sep 1923, d. 12 Sep 2012
Pitchfork
Bailey, Eura Lee  b. 12 Jun 1896, d. 9 Jun 1973
Brown, John Marvin  b. 17 May 1895, d. 1 Jun 1971
Prairieview
Chisholm, Berdie B  b. 24 Jan 1889, d. 7 Aug 1948
Kelley, Clyde McCoy  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 19 Jan 1966
Kelley, George Elton  b. 18 May 1915, d. 7 Mar 1993
Kelley, George W  b. c 1860
Kelley, Jessie Lee  b. 28 Oct 1917, d. 8 Aug 1996
Kelley, Lorene M  b. 29 Sep 1914, d. 23 Sep 1985
Tatum
Bailey, Eura Lee  b. 12 Jun 1896, d. 9 Jun 1973
Brown, John Marvin  b. 17 May 1895, d. 1 Jun 1971
Crider, Norman Richard  b. 29 Aug 1938, d. 19 Aug 2009
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Lincoln County
Capitan
Hobbs, Francis Marion  b. Nov 1843, d. 1 Apr 1926
Riley, Zina Annie  b. Mar 1854, d. 10 Aug 1943
Lincoln
Riley, Zina Annie  b. Mar 1854, d. 10 Aug 1943
Spindle Precinct
McPherson, Emma Edith  b. 25 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jan 1996
Tinnie
McPherson, Emma Edith  b. 25 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jan 1996
Luna County
Deming
Blalock, Atlas Truman  b. 2 Sep 1891, d. 10 Oct 1970
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 10 Mar 1937
Ray, Grace Truman  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 26 Aug 1985
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Otero County
Cantwell, Edna D  b. 8 Apr 1883
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Riggs, George Ibson  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 6 Aug 1959
Strang, Bertha Maud  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Avis
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Joiner, Wesley  b. Jun 1873, d. 4 Aug 1952
Lowery, Alabama Irene  b. Jun 1854, d. 16 Dec 1939
Cloudcroft
Longwell Lumber Camp
Orange Precinct
Lewis, B Blain  b. 5 Aug 1905, d. 15 Jul 1995
Weed
(?), Maggie  b. Apr 1873, d. b Jun 1910
Boone, William  b. Jul 1859
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 10 Mar 1937
Joiner, Wesley  b. Jun 1873, d. 4 Aug 1952
Lowery, Alabama Irene  b. Jun 1854, d. 16 Dec 1939
Wallace, Elizabeth Zane  b. Dec 1859
Weber, Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Quay County
Mathews, Richard Friel  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 9 Oct 1967
Ima Precinct
Collins, Absalom G  b. Oct 1844, d. 22 Dec 1932
Horton, Louisa Alabama  b. 5 Dec 1847, d. 5 Jul 1942
Ogle Precinct
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Tucumcari
Corcoran, John Benjamin  b. 1 Oct 1902, d. 2 Dec 1983
McPherson, Emma Edith  b. 25 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jan 1996
Shockley, Clora Eunice  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 24 Jun 1933
Rio Arriba County
Blanton, Charles Graham  b. 13 Feb 1919, d. 7 Dec 1993
Blanton, Lila Faye  b. 25 Oct 1925, d. 13 Oct 1952
Roosevelt County
Byrnes, Paul Alton  b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 12 Sep 1994
Elida
Vining, Faye Arah  b. 14 Feb 1917, d. 3 Sep 2014
Portales
Mason, Milton C  b. Jun 1857
Riley, Josephine  b. 19 Jan 1856, d. 21 Aug 1939
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
San Juan County
Aztec
Bousman, Tracy Richard  b. 3 Jun 1920, d. 22 May 1999
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Weigel, Margaret Josephine  b. 31 Jan 1897, d. May 1975
Farmington
Black, Bessie Bell  b. 5 Oct 1905, d. 29 Sep 1986
Riley, Rachel  b. Dec 1858, d. 14 Sep 1944
Shaw, Jack Carlton  b. 27 Oct 1930, d. 23 Sep 2006
Shaw, Thomas Henry  b. 8 Apr 1904, d. 4 Oct 1988
Shaw, Troy Wayne  b. 7 Jun 1940, d. 23 Jun 1941
Shaw, Virginia Sue  b. 9 Jun 1933, d. 14 Jun 2010
Flora Vista
Cantwell, John  b. 21 Aug 1891, d. 24 Sep 1970
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Strang, Bertha Maud  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Weigel, Margaret Josephine  b. 31 Jan 1897, d. May 1975
Santa Fe County
Madrid
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Santa Fe
Lybarger, Chester Donald  b. 20 Jan 1912, d. 22 Dec 1989
Sierra County
Truth or Consequences
James, Albert  b. 13 Apr 1902, d. 16 Aug 1978
Riggs, Darline Opal  b. 31 Dec 1910, d. Apr 1981
Socorro County
Socorro
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Crider, Stephen Andrew  b. 31 Mar 1957, d. 29 Jul 2008
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Torrance County
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Rushing, James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
Abo
Chisholm, Pearlene Maybelle  b. 2 Feb 1901, d. 27 Mar 1928
Thomas, Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Estancia
Burrows, Orin Ivan  b. 23 Dec 1903, d. 19 Mar 1948
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Evans, Myrtle May  b. 31 Mar 1883, d. 1935
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Nidey, Mathias  b. 18 Dec 1880, d. 9 May 1939
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Moriarty Precinct
(?), Jessie Alice  b. Apr 1881, d. 1945
Bradley, Edgar Horace  b. Feb 1874, d. 24 Nov 1951
Bradley, Fred Evan  b. 26 Oct 1876, d. Apr 1936
Meeds, Roxa A  b. Feb 1876, d. 9 Jul 1965
Mountainair
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Chisholm, Ervin Bryon  b. 17 Dec 1927, d. 2 Apr 2001
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Tajique Precinct
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Nidey, Doris Ellen  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 22 Oct 2007
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Willard
Chisholm, Florence Novella  b. 31 Jul 1899, d. 9 Dec 1966
Thomas, Frank Fender  b. 25 Dec 1892, d. 2 May 1987
Thomas, Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Wilson Precinct
Chisholm, Ervin Bryan  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. 6 Mar 1993
Chisholm, Ervin Bryon  b. 17 Dec 1927, d. 2 Apr 2001
Jenkins, Laura Lee  b. 2 Nov 1896, d. 24 Aug 1980
Union County
Riggs, Hazel Petrie  b. 6 Apr 1867, d. 14 Aug 1930
Clayton
Mapes, Lucille Esther  b. 10 Dec 1925, d. 15 Oct 1999
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Riggs, Bertha  b. c 1908
Riggs, Charles V  b. 1916, d. Oct 1984
Riggs, Dwight P  b. 15 Oct 1904, d. 9 Jan 1978
Riggs, Harold  b. c 1907
Riggs, Hazel Petrie  b. 6 Apr 1867, d. 14 Aug 1930
Roberts, Blanche Mary  b. 16 Dec 1856, d. 28 Dec 1934
Tabor, Lester Earl  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 1 Aug 2001
Yates, Anna  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 13 Nov 1971
Corrumpa Precinct
Perkins, Leroy Ellsworth  b. 9 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jun 1955
Grandview
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Riggs, Clarence Reuben  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 10 Dec 1968
Sampson Precinct
Porter, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Dec 1898, d. 8 Aug 1946
Riggs, Clarence Reuben  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 10 Dec 1968
New Mexico Territory
Montoya
Fowler, Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1906, d. 1 Jul 2002
New York
(?), Barbara  b. c 1812
(?), Caroline  b. Jul 1855
(?), Georgia M  b. 1901, d. 1988
(?), Helen  b. c 1847
(?), Maria A  b. c 1820
Bacon, Daniel L  b. c 1822, d. 7 May 1862
Bacon, Mary  b. c 1827
Barta, Marie  b. 15 Mar 1849, d. 2 Nov 1896
Beckwith, Milo  b. Feb 1859
Beeman, William H  b. Nov 1841
Bell, Archibald  b. c 1826
Bills, Lydia Elizabeth  b. Feb 1836
Bostwick, George A  b. c 1856, d. 2 Aug 1935
Bowlan, Frederic James  b. 20 Sep 1920, d. 17 Jul 2009
Bowlan, Jeanne  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Brown, Nelson R  b. Aug 1840
Burdick, Buell David  b. 7 Aug 1891, d. 1961
Burrow, William  b. 21 Nov 1882, d. 5 Nov 1955
Bush, Elisha  b. 1810
Bush, James Lawrence  b. 2 Oct 1893, d. 7 Dec 1964
Bushnall, Adalaide E  b. Dec 1840, d. 1922
Butler, Samuel  b. c 1807
Button, Eunice  b. c 1797
Byram, Laura M  b. 16 Oct 1896, d. 27 Jan 1994
Call, James  b. 14 Mar 1760, d. 13 Mar 1826
Call, Mary  b. 1798
Chapman, Adalaid  b. c 1853
Chapman, Charlotte  b. 1849
Cole, Amos  b. c 1837, d. 29 Sep 1876
Cole, Hattie H  b. Feb 1883
Cole, Hiram L  b. Jul 1856, d. bt 1917 - 1919
Cole, Octavia A  b. Jan 1872, d. Dec 1948
Cook, Helen  b. 26 Apr 1843, d. 22 Apr 1896
Cox, Maria  b. 15 Feb 1812, d. 7 Oct 1896
Davis, Ella A  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 15 Jul 1926
Dickson, George L  b. May 1851
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Dolan, Mary Agnes  b. Dec 1865, d. 17 Dec 1952
Donner, Louis  b. 23 Nov 1843, d. 31 May 1927
Dunsmore, Ethel  b. Jul 1910
Dunsmore, James Arthur  b. c 1909, d. c 1968
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Margaret  b. c 1826, d. Jan 1860
Elmendorf, Moses F  b. c 1833
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Foat, William  b. Sep 1842
Foster, John  b. c 1808
Foster, Louisa  b. c 1806
Fryer, Mary A  b. Mar 1838
Fuhes, Clemance J  b. 6 Dec 1860, d. 2 Aug 1932
Gallup, Gordon Raymond  b. c 1925, d. 26 Sep 1936
Garde, Roger  b. 1585, d. 28 Jul 1644
Gardner, Lucy  b. c 1817
Gardner, Olive  b. 1818
Garrison, Hassel  b. 15 Apr 1826, d. 8 Aug 1921
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Genoway, Caroline E.  b. c 1800
Genoway, Catherine E  b. c 1813
Genoway, Lewis  b. c 1814
Genoway, Martin L  b. c 1805
Gidley, Patience  b. c 1814
Green, Edward  b. c 1793
Hall, Marietta  b. c 1836
Handy, Julia  b. 24 Mar 1812, d. 27 Nov 1887
Handy, Melvin H  b. c 1843
Hartig, Leona E  b. c 1892
Hayward, Ronald  b. 3 Aug 1902, d. 18 Aug 1977
Hendry, Hannah  b. c 1814
Hennion, David  b. 1 Jul 1665
Hungerford, Clarrisa  b. 22 Oct 1833, d. 12 May 1910
Jans, Anneke  d. 29 Jan 1663
Jansa, Anna  b. Feb 1877, d. 28 Nov 1942
Jansa, Joseph  b. 25 Jun 1845, d. 7 Apr 1895
Jansa, Joseph W  b. 24 Jun 1875, d. 25 Jun 1929
Jansa, Marie  b. Jul 1867, d. 1934
Jencer, Nettie M  b. Jan 1861, d. a 5 Jun 1917
Keeler, Mary Alice  b. Sep 1867, d. 1 Jun 1940
Kelley, Israel L  b. 1800
Kierstede, Hans  b. c 1612, d. 1 Oct 1671
Kierstede, Roelof  b. 1 Jan 1647, d. 1710
Killam, Moses  b. 2 Oct 1783, d. 6 Oct 1861
Kinney, George  b. 26 Apr 1805
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Leonard, Florence  b. Aug 1882, d. 1932
Lesher, John L  b. 20 Sep 1830, d. 28 Oct 1890
Love, Nancy  b. c 1834
McClouskey, Anne Veronica  b. c 1886, d. 1933
McCoy, May  b. 12 Mar 1892, d. Jul 1963
McFarland, William Henry  b. 1 Jun 1875, d. 12 Apr 1919
Miller, Charles D  b. 16 Apr 1868, d. 20 Jul 1883
Miller, Lena E  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 26 May 1969
Miller, Minnie Eliza  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 8 Mar 1935
Nagaley, Roxina  b. c 1818
Oursler, Ralph E  b. 25 Nov 1915, d. 23 Sep 1961
Peckham, Sarah  b. c 1797
Person, Lizzie  b. 13 Oct 1876, d. 21 May 1945
Phillips, Edward F  b. Jun 1852
Porter, Charles E  b. 28 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1949
Putney, Ira Van Buren  b. 3 Nov 1854, d. 1 May 1934
Radunz, William Fredrick  b. 25 Feb 1882, d. 2 Nov 1958
Rankin, James  b. Jun 1857
Reed, Ellen  b. Jun 1851
Reynolds, Elizabeth  b. c 1816
Reynolds, Enos  b. c 1817
Rice, Irena  b. 1789, d. 6 Nov 1871
Riggs, Ezekiel W  b. 26 Sep 1819, d. 18 Mar 1898
Roberts, Henrietta Dorothy  b. 10 Jul 1911, d. 31 Mar 1992
Roelofs, Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1626, d. 29 Oct 1693
Rogers, William  b. c 1803, d. bt 1865 - 1870
Rose, Anna E  b. Jun 1838
Rowley, Anna  b. c 1874
Rowley, Charles  b. c 1877
Rowley, Charlotte  b. c 1834
Rowley, Esther Amelia  b. 1 Jul 1837, d. 10 Apr 1913
Rowley, Ethel L  b. c 1868
Rowley, Fannie  b. c 1867, d. bt 1878 - 1879
Rowley, George D  b. c 1872
Rowley, Mariah  b. 12 Oct 1808, d. 1 Dec 1891
Rowley, Mary  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Rowley, Parker  b. c 1819
Seguin, James Edward  b. 28 Aug 1885, d. 12 Dec 1937
Smith, Robert Allen  b. 27 Jul 1931, d. 3 Jan 1992
Sparhawk, Lafay  b. Dec 1863, d. 27 Oct 1950
Stevens, Charlotte E  b. 30 Nov 1853, d. 26 May 1892
Stoker, Lester Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1897, d. 17 Apr 1966
Taggart, Emma Elizabeth  b. Jul 1862, d. 1935
Thebo, Christina  b. 25 Jun 1847
Thiede, Hattie L  b. 25 Oct 1870, d. 24 May 1960
Thomson, Elizabeth  b. 1832
Tjenos, Peter M  b. 27 Jul 1898, d. 3 Feb 1951
Van Buren, James  b. 16 Nov 1797, d. 23 Jun 1868
Van Westfaelen, Juriaen  b. 1625, d. 1667
VanCleave, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1822
VanCleave, Richard Preston  b. c 1817
Vandrive, James  b. c 1826
Voorhees, Eliza  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 30 May 1888
Weaver, June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Weaver, Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Weed, William S  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1850
Westfall, James R  b. Mar 1847, d. 8 Nov 1923
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
Wilson, George M.  b. Nov 1812, d. 4 Nov 1879
Witt, Louisa Emilie  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 6 Mar 1958
Woodburn, Andrew Bauer  b. 8 Sep 1909, d. 24 Jul 1971
Yeomans, Elizabeth  b. bt 1792 - 1795, d. b 1850
Albany County
Swart, Adam  b. s 1665
Van Slyck, Metje Willems  b. s 1670
Albany
Botterbusch, Carl Fred  b. 27 Sep 1890, d. 26 Nov 1941
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Fayles, Grover Cleveland  b. 8 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1997
Hungerford, Susan  b. c 1888
Luurszen, Jacob  b. 1616, d. 29 Apr 1655
Riggs, Veronika S  b. 2 Mar 1913, d. 21 Mar 2002
Colonie
Bailiff, Mary Effie  b. 16 Mar 1860, d. 26 Jan 1943
Dehl, Nellie D  b. 28 Sep 1888, d. 18 Jan 1949
Sloan, John William  b. 14 Jul 1883, d. 29 Nov 1942
Allegany County
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Lasher, John E  b. 23 Jan 1826, d. 23 Mar 1902
Metcalf, Caroline Flavina  b. 22 Dec 1833, d. 5 Dec 1920
Voorhees, Luke  b. 24 Feb 1781
Weed, Charles S  b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 11 Dec 1898
Weed, Laura  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Weed, Lorinda  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Weed, William S  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1850
Alfred
Green, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Andover
Lasher, John E  b. 23 Jan 1826, d. 23 Mar 1902
Angelica
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Burns Township
Cole, Octavia A  b. Jan 1872, d. Dec 1948
Hume
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Independence
Fuhes, Marean M  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 25 Jul 1990
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Slade, Emily Elizabeth  b. Mar 1837, d. 7 Oct 1919
New Hudson
Westfall, James R  b. Mar 1847, d. 8 Nov 1923
Scio
Foster, Asa  b. 4 Sep 1801, d. 7 Dec 1879
Foster, Berthina  b. 1836
Foster, Ebenezer  b. c 1814
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Foster, Thidora  b. 1840
Foster, William  b. Jun 1846
Gardner, Olive  b. 1818
Green, Edward  b. c 1793
Green, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Lasher, John E  b. 23 Jan 1826, d. 23 Mar 1902
Lasher, Laura Elizabeth  b. Aug 1849, d. 29 Dec 1924
Lasher, Susan A  b. Dec 1847, d. 1927
Rowley, Charles  b. 12 Apr 1812, d. 6 Jan 1880
Rowley, Esther Amelia  b. 1 Jul 1837, d. 10 Apr 1913
Rowley, George H  b. 20 Jan 1846
Rowley, Jesse  b. 13 Oct 1779, d. 19 Jun 1867
Short, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Taggart, Susan  b. 8 Apr 1807, d. 10 Mar 1880
Voorhees, Eliza  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 30 May 1888
Weed, Betsy  b. c 1838
Weed, Charles S  b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 11 Dec 1898
Weed, Lorinda  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
Weed, William S  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1850
Wellsville
(?), Helen  b. c 1847
(?), Nancy  d. 4 Oct 1847
(?), Ruth  b. Oct 1846
Cole, Amos  b. c 1837, d. 29 Sep 1876
Foster, Susan  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
Foster, William  b. 1775, d. 6 Jan 1843
Foster, William  b. Jun 1846
Fuhes, Clemance J  b. 6 Dec 1860, d. 2 Aug 1932
Fuhes, Marean M  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 25 Jul 1990
Green, Elizabeth  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Lasher, Laura Elizabeth  b. Aug 1849, d. 29 Dec 1924
Lasher, Sarah Jane  b. c 1852, d. 28 Mar 1866
Lasher, Susan A  b. Dec 1847, d. 1927
Miller, Charles D  b. 16 Apr 1868, d. 20 Jul 1883
Miller, Lena E  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 26 May 1969
Miller, Minnie Eliza  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 8 Mar 1935
Miller, William Henry  b. 17 Jun 1842, d. 4 Mar 1915
Rowley, Anna  b. c 1874
Rowley, Betsy  b. 23 Nov 1838, d. 24 Dec 1880
Rowley, Charles  b. 12 Apr 1812, d. 6 Jan 1880
Rowley, Charles  b. c 1846, d. b 1892
Rowley, Charles  b. c 1877
Rowley, Esther Amelia  b. 1 Jul 1837, d. 10 Apr 1913
Rowley, Ethel L  b. c 1868
Rowley, Fannie  b. c 1867, d. bt 1878 - 1879
Rowley, George D  b. c 1872
Rowley, George H  b. 20 Jan 1846
Rowley, Jesse  b. 13 Oct 1779, d. 19 Jun 1867
Rowley, Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Short, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Voorhees, Eliza  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 30 May 1888
Weed, Betsy  b. c 1838
Weed, Charles S  b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 11 Dec 1898
Weed, Lorinda  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Weed, William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870