Missouri
Johnson County
Kingsville Township
Hobbs, Adelina Tralona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 19 Apr 1912
Hobbs, Henry Mannon  b. 1 Jan 1867, d. 9 Feb 1924
Hobbs, Peter Garrett  b. Dec 1846, d. 1927
Mannon, Rebecca Jane  b. 18 Apr 1850, d. 21 Sep 1922
McGregor, Elmer Logan  b. Nov 1866, d. 16 Mar 1923
Walby, Sarah Louise  b. 5 Jul 1884, d. 3 Nov 1930
Knob Noster
Howard, Minnie Belle  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 15 Mar 1950
McDonald, John Osborne  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 18 Feb 1941
Latour
Pitts, George Pruitt  b. 3 Sep 1869, d. 20 Jun 1936
Leeton
Brown, Ditha Ann  b. 9 Apr 1860, d. 25 Aug 1936
Brown, Robert Alison  b. 26 Jul 1851, d. 14 Dec 1922
Calvert, Sarah Frances  b. 27 Aug 1880, d. 11 Dec 1976
Cooper, Franklin Greenlee  b. 19 Jan 1877, d. 23 Jul 1936
Cooper, Robert Collins  b. 20 Oct 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Williams, Edith E  b. 8 Aug 1888, d. Sep 1969
Madison Township
Dunham, Joseph Owen  b. 10 Nov 1878, d. 24 Apr 1935
Medford
Smith, Clyde Leroy  b. 2 Aug 1897, d. 27 Jul 1980
Montserrat
Allen, Bewley Sutherland  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 19 Mar 1926
McDonald, Minnie Clyde  b. 24 Apr 1877, d. 19 Apr 1965
Montserrat Township
Allen, Bewley Sutherland  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 19 Mar 1926
Brown, Robert Orvil  b. 18 Aug 1885, d. 29 Oct 1957
Holloway, Golda Poirer  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. 11 Aug 1970
McDonald, Minnie Clyde  b. 24 Apr 1877, d. 19 Apr 1965
Olathe Township
Hanlon, Mary Helen  b. 4 Mar 1917, d. 17 May 1997
Smith, Roy Christopher  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. 29 Jan 1986
Post Oak Township
(?), Sallie  b. Jul 1848
Allen, Bewley Sutherland  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 19 Mar 1926
Brown, Hezekiah  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Calvert, Sarah Frances  b. 27 Aug 1880, d. 11 Dec 1976
Cooper, Albert D  b. 10 Mar 1850, d. 4 Oct 1920
Cooper, Albert J  b. 1808, d. 1888
Cooper, Ellen  b. c 1856
Cooper, Franklin Greenlee  b. 19 Jan 1877, d. 23 Jul 1936
Cooper, George  b. 19 Apr 1859, d. 25 Nov 1951
Cooper, Henry  b. 25 Jun 1818, d. a 18 Jun 1900
Cooper, Isaac McD  b. 17 Jan 1848
Cooper, Jessie  b. c 1869
Cooper, Laura  b. 15 Apr 1873, d. 18 Apr 1922
Cooper, Mary E  b. c 1854
Cooper, Robert Collins  b. 20 Oct 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Cooper, Thomas Jefferson  b. Jul 1840
Cooper, Webster  b. Apr 1830
Cooper, William  b. c 1860
Davis, Nancy Emaline  b. 21 Oct 1838, d. 12 Apr 1914
Douglass, James  b. c 1786
Douglass, James C  b. c 1826
Douglass, Martin W  b. c 1832
Douglass, Mary A  b. c 1826
Draper, Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Dunham, Armstead Jasper  b. 3 Jan 1831, d. 3 May 1905
Dunham, Elizabeth Ann  b. 14 Jan 1829, d. 19 Jun 1911
Dunham, Frances E  b. Jan 1873
Dunham, Ira  b. 6 Apr 1801, d. 24 Mar 1879
Dunham, Ira W  b. c 1827
Dunham, James Scott  b. 4 Feb 1839, d. 10 Jul 1903
Dunham, John A  b. c 1826
Dunham, Joseph H  b. c 1833, d. 1865
Dunham, Joseph Owen  b. 10 Nov 1878, d. 24 Apr 1935
Dunham, Levi P  b. 25 Sep 1836, d. 6 Nov 1862
Dunham, Mary J  b. c 1845
Dunham, Oliver Cromwell  b. 26 Sep 1876, d. 29 Jul 1948
Dunham, William V  b. c 1842
Dunham, Winfield Scott  b. 26 Apr 1848, d. 20 Nov 1917
Evans, Daniel  b. c 1824
Evans, Elizabeth  b. 28 Jul 1802, d. 12 Apr 1870
Evans, Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Heary, Charles Manford  b. Oct 1869, d. 1952
McDonald, Eliza Jane  b. 1820, d. 1893
McDonald, Minnie Clyde  b. 24 Apr 1877, d. 19 Apr 1965
McDonald, Robert B  b. Oct 1841
McDonald, Sarah  b. c 1815, d. 28 Feb 1881
McDonald, William D  b. Sep 1839, d. 15 Jun 1917
Minton, Mary Katherine  b. c 1839
Ousley, John N  b. c 1820
Patrick, James  b. c 1811
Patrick, John  b. c 1842
Patrick, Lydia  b. c 1855
Peak, Carrie Rowena  b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 3 Oct 1932
Peak, George W  b. 14 Jul 1825, d. 1880
Peak, Mary Frances  b. c 1856, d. 1875
Smith, Hezekiah N  b. 14 Dec 1853, d. 2 Sep 1922
Stiles, Nancy  b. Mar 1834
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Williams, Edith E  b. 8 Aug 1888, d. Sep 1969
Quick City
Humphries, Lee G  b. 10 Oct 1876, d. 17 Jun 1944
Smith, Irena Bell  b. Jul 1888
Rose Hill Township
(?), Myrl  b. 1896, d. 1927
Brown, Floyd Edgar  b. 8 Feb 1902, d. 11 Apr 1955
Brown, Martha I  b. 22 Feb 1863, d. 16 Sep 1934
Dunham, Edgar Joseph  b. Oct 1855, d. b 1930
Dunham, Robert Venson  b. 10 Sep 1860, d. 4 Jan 1927
Humphries, Lee G  b. 10 Oct 1876, d. 17 Jun 1944
Jones, Fanny Jane  b. c 1837
Kackley, Charles Artie  b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 27 Mar 1954
Nichols, Vida Pearl  b. 29 May 1902, d. 18 Feb 1984
Pitts, George Pruitt  b. 3 Sep 1869, d. 20 Jun 1936
Shipp, Homer L  b. 1 Sep 1874, d. 15 Jul 1951
Smith, Clyde Leroy  b. 2 Aug 1897, d. 27 Jul 1980
Smith, Gruver N  b. Jul 1886, d. 13 Jul 1923
Smith, Hezekiah N  b. 14 Dec 1853, d. 2 Sep 1922
Smith, Irena Bell  b. Jul 1888
Smith, Leona Mae  b. 12 Sep 1904, d. 12 Mar 1979
Smith, Lucinda Jane  b. 19 Nov 1916, d. 21 Mar 1959
Smith, Perry Lafayett  b. 28 Jul 1892, d. 27 Dec 1969
Smith, Roy Christopher  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. 29 Jan 1986
Stroud, Levina Jane  b. 21 Feb 1897, d. 11 May 1963
Walby, Elizabeth I  b. Nov 1881
Westendorff, William Henry  b. 22 Dec 1898, d. 22 Aug 1959
Warrensburg
Bienert, Marie  b. 2 May 1893, d. Mar 1976
Brown, Floyd Edgar  b. 8 Feb 1902, d. 11 Apr 1955
Brown, Walter Armstead  b. 1 Jan 1887, d. 8 Aug 1986
Bunn, Mayme  b. Aug 1872
Calvert, Sarah Frances  b. 27 Aug 1880, d. 11 Dec 1976
Cooper, George  b. 19 Apr 1859, d. 25 Nov 1951
Cooper, Robert Collins  b. 20 Oct 1867, d. 19 Aug 1942
Dunham, Armstead Jasper  b. 3 Jan 1831, d. 3 May 1905
Dunham, Charles Carter  b. 6 May 1886, d. Jun 1942
Dunham, Charles Luman  b. 4 Jan 1880
Dunham, Dora Maxine  b. 24 May 1892, d. 25 Mar 1971
Dunham, Eileen  b. c 1910
Dunham, Ida M  b. Aug 1870, d. 8 Jun 1927
Dunham, Joseph Owen  b. 10 Nov 1878, d. 24 Apr 1935
Dunham, Lawrence Lane  b. 25 Dec 1896, d. Jul 1963
Dunham, Lena F  b. 21 Dec 1878, d. 30 Jan 1966
Dunham, Oliver C Jr  b. 14 Jul 1925, d. 16 Apr 1972
Dunham, Oliver Cromwell  b. 26 Sep 1876, d. 29 Jul 1948
Dunham, Richard Bartholdt  b. 25 May 1889, d. 6 Jan 1953
Dunham, Sarreptia Ann  b. 21 Apr 1863, d. 11 May 1917
Dunham, Thomas Reed  b. 7 Sep 1894, d. 17 Nov 1976
Dunham, Winfield Scott  b. 26 Apr 1848, d. 20 Nov 1917
Foster, Anna Laura  b. 10 Jun 1860, d. 19 Nov 1931
Foster, Arminus A  b. c 1840
Foster, Caleb Morris  b. c 1843, d. 1865
Foster, Charles  b. c 1858
Foster, Emery S  b. c 1839
Foster, Margaret Caroline  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Foster, Marshall McCord  b. c 1837, d. 18 Feb 1861
Foster, Mattie J  b. 16 May 1854, d. 5 Mar 1929
Foster, Melville U  b. c 1842
Foster, Robert A  b. 9 May 1812, d. 10 Mar 1881
Gatewood, William W  b. 8 Sep 1849, d. 2 Dec 1920
Genoway, Julia Ann  b. Jun 1835, d. 11 Nov 1910
Gillespie, Adelia Victoria O  b. c 1850, d. 26 Oct 1935
Grover, George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Headlee, Jane L  b. c 1813, d. c 1893
McCormick, Beulah Gertrude  b. 5 Mar 1905, d. 7 Sep 1994
McDonald, John Quincy Adams  b. 4 Sep 1845, d. 20 Dec 1915
McQuerry, George Shotwell  b. 4 Mar 1873, d. 3 Dec 1932
Ogden, Margaret E  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. 13 Dec 1969
Ousley, John N  b. c 1820
Patrick, Eliza J  b. c 1840
Peak, Carrie Rowena  b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 3 Oct 1932
Peak, Jessie May  b. 18 Mar 1870, d. 19 Dec 1956
Thompson, Annis Normandy  b. Jul 1861, d. 4 May 1945
Washington Township
Howard, Minnie Belle  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 15 Mar 1950
McDonald, John Osborne  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 18 Feb 1941
Knox County
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Canton
Mines, Fannie Mae  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1940
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Colony Township
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Myrtle Township
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Laclede County
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
Gasconade Township
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
Lebanon
Coleman, Hazel Caroline  b. 16 Aug 1912, d. 23 Aug 1988
Osage Township
Dysart, Mary A  b. 14 Dec 1817, d. 10 Feb 1900
Headlee, Emily W  b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 15 Feb 1914
Headlee, Margarette C  b. c 1839
Headlee, Robert W  b. c 1843
Headlee, Tabitha J  b. c 1847
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
Union Township
Headlee, Emily W  b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 15 Feb 1914
Henderson, William Thadeous  b. 18 May 1841, d. 1 Dec 1906
LaFayette County
District 46
Dunham, Timothy  b. c 1775
Harris, Mary  b. c 1785
Lawrence County
Robards, Jessie Margaret  b. 30 Sep 1903, d. 14 Nov 1941
Sexton, Kenneth Dwane  b. 2 Apr 1932, d. 10 Aug 2007
Green Township
Calkins, Ellis Myren  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 5 Jan 1927
Monette
Hanlon, Mary Helen  b. 4 Mar 1917, d. 17 May 1997
Pierce City
Heisten, Grace May  b. 20 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1977
Vineyard Township
Douglass, Mary A  b. c 1826
Dunham, John J  b. c 1858
Dunham, Susan C  b. c 1864
Dunham, Theodocia Irena  b. c 1866
Lewis County
House, James Alfred  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 3 Jun 1943
Riggs, Catharine  b. Apr 1818
Riggs, David Calvin  b. 27 Jan 1821, d. 7 Aug 1901
Riggs, William C  b. 1816, d. 1816
Riggs, Willis H  b. Oct 1813, d. 11 Sep 1851
Canton
Huner, Diedrich  b. Oct 1862
Mines, Fannie Mae  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1940
Munns, Helen E  b. 1909
Munns, Luke D  b. 27 Mar 1862, d. 10 Dec 1941
Vanderflute, Clarence R  b. 4 Apr 1903, d. 1943
Canton Township
Huner, Diedrich  b. Oct 1862
Mines, Ada  b. Feb 1882
Mines, Arlena Belle  b. 30 Aug 1886, d. 28 Nov 1946
Mines, Commodore Walter  b. 28 Aug 1877
Mines, Fannie Mae  b. 26 Dec 1878, d. 17 Jul 1940
Mines, Theodore  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 28 Oct 1954
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Sherwood, Bessie L  b. Jul 1882
Six, Nancy Jane  b. Jun 1848
Linn County
Allsman, Abner Henry  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 23 Jan 1960
Garrison, Myrtle  b. Oct 1882, d. 3 Dec 1928
Brookfield
Bailey, Logan  b. 1 Aug 1886, d. 25 Aug 1974
Christine, Minnie Ellen  b. 20 Mar 1891, d. 16 Apr 1961
Colbert, Julia E  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 16 Feb 1970
Crabtree, Lucinda  b. Nov 1822, d. b Jun 1910
Garrison, Abraham Lincoln  b. 16 Sep 1861, d. 21 Aug 1907
Garrison, Alvin  b. Jan 1886
Garrison, Beulah  b. 23 Feb 1891
Garrison, Charles Harold  b. 20 Oct 1902, d. 24 Jul 1982
Garrison, Cora Beatrice  b. Oct 1886, d. 1968
Garrison, Dessie  b. Apr 1884, d. 3 Nov 1933
Garrison, Ethel  b. 15 Nov 1892, d. 22 Jun 1931
Garrison, Irene  b. 4 Feb 1897
Garrison, Margaret  b. Apr 1898
Garrison, Myrtle  b. Oct 1882, d. 3 Dec 1928
Garrison, Roy Frazier  b. 19 Aug 1889, d. 27 Jan 1957
Mines, Clara Ella  b. 9 Oct 1865, d. 6 Jan 1910
Ross, Beatrice  b. 20 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jul 1995
Ross, Earl Frederick  b. 7 Jul 1886, d. 2 Mar 1962
Browning
Ryals, Fred Murray  b. 26 Jan 1904, d. 23 Apr 1925
Livingston County
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Everly, Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Blue Mound Township
Cline, Eliza  b. Nov 1839, d. 23 Mar 1912
Whitaker, Calvin  b. Jan 1837, d. 3 Apr 1908
Chillicothe
Barnthouse, Lulu May  b. 11 Feb 1881, d. 14 Jan 1964
Chaney, Charles  b. 4 May 1836, d. 1 Mar 1928
Chaney, Edmona  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Chaney, Victoria Ackerman  b. 27 Jun 1868, d. 23 Aug 1962
Chaney, William S  b. 20 Sep 1858, d. 9 Feb 1945
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Jones, Ira Thomas  b. 9 Sep 1907, d. 4 Mar 1992
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Mannon, Beryl Ouida  b. 23 Jul 1910
Mannon, Eugene Lee  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. Feb 1986
Mannon, Neal Roy  b. 22 Sep 1914, d. 20 Jun 1971
Mannon, Roy Eugene  b. 21 Sep 1872, d. 29 Nov 1965
Robertson, Nancy Jane  b. 30 Sep 1834, d. 31 Oct 1918
Zeigler, Mary Ellen  b. 15 Sep 1860, d. 6 Feb 1945
Chillicothe Township
Barnthouse, Lulu May  b. 11 Feb 1881, d. 14 Jan 1964
Cline, Eliza  b. Nov 1839, d. 23 Mar 1912
Cline, Isaac Newton  b. c 1853
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Mannon, Eugene Lee  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. Feb 1986
Mannon, Neal Roy  b. 22 Sep 1914, d. 20 Jun 1971
Mannon, Roy Eugene  b. 21 Sep 1872, d. 29 Nov 1965
Whitaker, Calvin  b. Jan 1837, d. 3 Apr 1908
Rich Hill Township
Cline, Minerva  b. 30 Jun 1855, d. 1 Mar 1914
Kennedy, Robert Edmond  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 8 Jun 1929
Rich Hill Townsip
Zeigler, Mary Ellen  b. 15 Sep 1860, d. 6 Feb 1945
Macon County
Ryals, Ladrew Esper  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 27 Dec 1937
Stevenson, Paulina Magdalina  b. 19 Nov 1872, d. 28 Jul 1934
District 52
Kessinger, Jacob  b. c 1809, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Easley Township
Crabtree, Mary Ann  b. c 1818, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Well Twp
Riggs, David Carlow  b. c 1839, d. 30 Dec 1904
Madison County
Fredericktown
Dehl, Bernice E  b. 26 Feb 1924, d. 11 Mar 1991
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
St Michael Township
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
McLean, Eva  b. 30 Aug 1873, d. 16 May 1958
Maorgan County
Laurie
Dunham, Opal Marie  b. 23 Aug 1899, d. 20 Aug 1987
Maries County
Johnson Township
Mahanay, Benjamin Leander  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 20 Feb 1965
Marion County
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Six, Nancy Jane  b. Jun 1848
Hannibal
Mines, Commodore Walter  b. 28 Aug 1877
McDonald County
Barker, William D  b. 25 Jul 1845, d. 12 May 1931
Anderson Township
Barker, William D  b. 25 Jul 1845, d. 12 May 1931
Davis, Sarah Jane  b. 12 Dec 1854, d. 7 Feb 1920
Goodman
Thatcher, George Riley  b. 30 May 1897, d. Mar 1968
Tracy, Minnie  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Prairie Township
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Mercer County
Harris, Arnold  b. 22 Mar 1873, d. 23 Jan 1949
Maynard, Della M  b. Oct 1898, d. Jul 1973
Harrison Township
Finney, Eugene R  b. 24 Jul 1906, d. Jun 1973
Squires, Gordon Riley  b. 15 Feb 1907, d. 21 May 1985
Lindley Township
Bibbey, Mervin Lester  b. 3 Aug 1890, d. Aug 1967
Maynard, Della M  b. Oct 1898, d. Jul 1973
Pierce, Mary E  b. May 1862, d. 1934
Medicine Township
Brandon, William Carter  b. 4 May 1847
Whitlock, Eunicy  b. c 1847
Morgan Township
Applegate, Eugene Virgil  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1921
Smith, Pearl  b. Dec 1888
Princeton
Albee, Lucy L  b. 11 Apr 1881, d. 14 Mar 1968
Applegate, Eugene Virgil  b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1921
Mannon, Beryl Ouida  b. 23 Jul 1910
Mannon, Harry Lindel  b. 7 Feb 1912, d. 28 Nov 1987
Mannon, Oscar Tribune  b. 22 Mar 1877, d. 25 Nov 1954
Nichols, Rex Gene  b. 25 Apr 1920, d. 26 May 1998
Petty, Jennie E  b. 3 Sep 1870, d. 10 May 1960
Ravanna Township
Barker, Matthew A  b. Oct 1849
Ross, Elizabeth J  b. Oct 1855
Miller County
Clark, Richard  b. 25 Mar 1820, d. 5 Apr 1873
Hix, Nancy
Lovell, Daniel R  b. 13 Oct 1806, d. 20 Mar 1876
Wilkins, Matthew R  b. c 1820
Wilson, Celia  b. 1829
Bagnell
Raymer, Mary Ida  b. c 1887, d. 22 Nov 1949
Welch, Loren Hartford  b. 6 Oct 1871, d. 27 Aug 1953
Eldon
Bahr, Alfred L  b. 22 Jul 1886, d. Nov 1965
Washburn, Sparks O  b. 5 Apr 1904, d. 10 Dec 1991
Equality Township
Mathews, Richard Friel  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 9 Oct 1967
Jim Henry Township
Black, Susanna  b. c 1808
Wilkins, Jonathan  b. c 1807
Mississippi County
Ohio Township
Ferbreche, Jennie M  b. Apr 1872
Graham, Isaac Samuel  b. Nov 1867, d. 14 Nov 1929
Wolf Island
Holman, Robert Arch  b. 22 Dec 1878, d. 7 Oct 1915
Moniteau County
Willow Fork Township
Monroe County
Riggs, John S  b. 18 Nov 1828
Riggs, Nancy  b. c 1814, d. 1867
Riggs, Reuben  b. 4 Jan 1810, d. Dec 1873
Riggs, Thomas Henson  b. 13 Apr 1824, d. 1 Feb 1911
Ryals, John  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 6 Dec 1911
Indian Creek Township
Spalding, Samuel Ed  b. Sep 1895, d. 3 Dec 1937
Montgomery County
Bear Creek Township
Cope, Jesse Burr  b. 2 Aug 1884, d. 1922
Danville Township
McCord, Thomas E  b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 17 Oct 1920
Garfield
Shaw, James Devasco  b. 8 Feb 1891, d. 16 Apr 1962
Middletown
McKelvey, Thea Kalvini  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 9 Nov 1969
New Madris County
Morehouse
Sharp, Mary Jane  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Waldon, James Edward  b. 4 Jul 1839, d. 17 Sep 1931
Waldon, Marion Burton  b. c 1877, d. 23 Jul 1942
Waldon, Seth Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1905, d. 7 Feb 1976
Newton County
Buffalo Township
Brandon, Alexander English  b. c 1825
Brandon, Dudley  b. c 1849
Brandon, Elizabeth  b. c 1851
Brandon, Rebecca  b. c 1856
Brandon, Richard  b. 1859
Brandon, Ruth Mae  b. 19 May 1847, d. 30 Apr 1922
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Jackson Township
Brandon, Alexander English  b. c 1825
Brandon, Dudley  b. c 1849
Brandon, Ruth Mae  b. 19 May 1847, d. 30 Apr 1922
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Deatherage, Sarah  b. s 1824
Nodaway County
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. Mar 1895, d. b 1945
Parmenter, Opal Lucille  b. 8 Oct 1922, d. 22 Aug 2010
Smith, Earl Francis  b. 18 Jun 1892, d. 14 Jul 1962
Smith, Francis Carroll  b. 3 Jan 1923, d. 20 Jun 2015
Clearmont
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Green Township
Adams, Jewell  b. 28 May 1887, d. 23 Mar 1953
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Benefiel, Thurman Oliver  b. 16 May 1909, d. 20 Nov 1987
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Hopkins
Smith, Alva Preston  b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 1955
Maryville
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Thurman Oliver  b. 16 May 1909, d. 20 Nov 1987
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. Mar 1895, d. b 1945
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Maynard, Eunice  b. 4 Jul 1920, d. Nov 1987
Stoddard, Helen Louise  b. 6 Dec 1920, d. 1 Feb 1989
Whitney, Donald C  b. 6 May 1919, d. 27 Jul 2010
Monroe Township
Totten, Ova Burthum  b. 10 May 1896, d. 28 Oct 1959
Nodaway Township
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Polk Township
Adams, Jewell  b. 28 May 1887, d. 23 Mar 1953
Benefiel, Jacob S  b. Jul 1866, d. 6 Jul 1954
Benefiel, Robert Maynard  b. 13 Mar 1887, d. 1 Aug 1961
Davis, Sarah Anna  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Ingels, Cora Belle  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 24 Dec 1958
Laughlin, Edwin Roger  b. 8 May 1861, d. 20 Feb 1945
Laughlin, Goldie Esther  b. Mar 1895, d. b 1945
Laughlin, Ruth Elisabeth  b. 11 Mar 1900, d. 27 Apr 1979
Washington Township
Cross, Reuben Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1868, d. 17 Apr 1948
Oregon County
Highland Township
Brown, Elbert W  b. Nov 1889, d. 26 Dec 1966
Park, Zoe A  b. 22 Oct 1900, d. 4 Feb 1983
Ozark County
Brown, Ellen F  b. c 1827
Chaney, Hattie Fay  b. 22 Oct 1933, d. 2 Oct 1937
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Headlee, Elisha Elgin  b. 1825, d. 1860
Headlee, James B  b. 17 Jan 1827, d. 24 Mar 1881
Lampkins, Martha J  b. c 1853
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Petty, Charles Amber  b. c 1846
Bayou Township
Kesner, Jay Duncan  b. 18 Feb 1891, d. 4 Sep 1973
Big Creek Township
Chaney, Unnamed  b. 15 May 1923, d. 15 May 1923
Pellham, Caldona  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 27 May 1924
Bridges Township
Chaney, Amy L  b. 14 Jul 1925, d. 9 Apr 1975
Chaney, James Howard  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 16 Apr 1991
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Ruby Irene  b. 21 Jun 1929, d. 29 Oct 1982
Chaney, Willard A  b. c 1927, d. b 2007
Clark, John Wesley Jr  b. 25 Aug 1922, d. 9 Jun 2001
Pruitt, Margaret Melvina  b. 4 Nov 1879, d. 20 May 1953
Wilson, Hattie E  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 7 Apr 1995
Dora
Tetrick, Lucile Iris  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Gainesville
Chaney, Hattie Fay  b. 22 Oct 1933, d. 2 Oct 1937
Chaney, Leonard H  b. 4 Dec 1897, d. 3 Aug 1969
Chaney, Stanley Eugene  b. 15 Mar 1941, d. 19 May 2007