Kentucky
Campbell County
Bellevue
Edell, Anna M  b. Apr 1876, d. 1942
Genoway, Bertha Charlotte  b. Mar 1885, d. 8 May 1973
Genoway, Pacific Goldine  b. 20 Mar 1851, d. 7 May 1938
Genoway, Peter F  b. Jan 1857, d. b Jun 1910
Genoway, Sarepta Cinderella  b. 12 Nov 1844, d. 15 Sep 1913
Joyce, James  b. Apr 1844
Kissinger, William F  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 20 Apr 1929
Krais, Amelia  b. 1 Nov 1859, d. 24 Dec 1939
Pugh, Benjamin Franklin  b. 15 Aug 1880, d. 12 Feb 1967
Pugh, Janet  b. c 1912
Pugh, Robert  b. c 1915
Willis, Charlotte  b. Oct 1887, d. 11 May 1970
Willis, John R  b. 1842, d. b 1910
Willis, Mabel G  b. 30 Jul 1886
Willis, William R  b. 27 Jun 1889, d. 27 Jul 1964
Bellevue Township
Edell, Anna M  b. Apr 1876, d. 1942
Genoway, Bertha Charlotte  b. Mar 1885, d. 8 May 1973
Genoway, Mary Jane  b. Jul 1850, d. 6 Nov 1915
Genoway, Nancy E  b. 31 Jul 1842, d. 18 May 1915
Genoway, Pacific Goldine  b. 20 Mar 1851, d. 7 May 1938
Genoway, Peter F  b. c 1810, d. 8 Jul 1896
Genoway, Peter F  b. Jan 1857, d. b Jun 1910
Genoway, Sarepta Cinderella  b. 12 Nov 1844, d. 15 Sep 1913
Kissinger, William F  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 20 Apr 1929
Krais, Amelia  b. 1 Nov 1859, d. 24 Dec 1939
Pugh, Benjamin Franklin  b. 15 Aug 1880, d. 12 Feb 1967
Pugh, Janet  b. c 1912
Pugh, Robert  b. c 1915
Stanley, Charlotte  b. c 1815, d. 19 Mar 1900
Covington
Mannon, Aaron  b. 6 Dec 1782, d. 16 Sep 1860
Wharton, Sally Scott  b. 6 Jul 1794, d. 29 Apr 1829
Dayton
Genoway, Nancy E  b. 31 Jul 1842, d. 18 May 1915
Kisinger, Archibald B  b. 30 Jun 1877, d. 22 Mar 1942
Kisinger, Charles Edgar  b. Mar 1875, d. 7 Dec 1953
Kisinger, Ellen F  b. c 1874
Kisinger, Fred  b. c 1879
Kisinger, William S  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 24 Dec 1938
Kissinger, William F  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 20 Apr 1929
Krais, Amelia  b. 1 Nov 1859, d. 24 Dec 1939
Newport
Garrison, Leah Maria  b. 30 Jun 1895, d. 29 Jan 1972
Hall, George Brandell  b. 31 May 1892, d. 23 Jun 1971
Kiser, Paul Evans  b. 8 Oct 1910, d. 1 Dec 1999
Marlin, Walter Roy  b. 8 Feb 1896, d. 19 Sep 1965
Stroup, Georgiana  b. 5 Dec 1894, d. Jun 1968
Southgate
Kissinger, William F  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 20 Apr 1929
Carlisle County
Arlington
(?), Daniel L Watson  b. c 1905, d. 6 Jul 1956
Mainard, Mabel L  b. 15 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jul 1997
Bardwell
Mainard, Mabel L  b. 15 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jul 1997
Casey County
District 6
Pitts, George Pruitt  b. 3 Sep 1869, d. 20 Jun 1936
Christian County
(?), Rachel  b. s 1765, d. 1849
Ainsworth, Jane  b. c 1798
Ainsworth, Joseph
Ainsworth, Nancy  b. c 1796, d. s 1833
Bailiff, Thomas  b. 28 Jun 1820, d. 6 Mar 1891
Buckner, Aquila  b. 1778, d. 7 Dec 1854
Cooper, Albert J  b. 1808, d. 1888
Dyall, Nancy
McDonald, Isaac N  b. Oct 1794, d. 1 Apr 1851
McDonald, James  d. 1814
McDonald, James  b. s 1790, d. b 1849
McDonald, John  b. s 1788
McDonald, Peter  b. s 1795, d. b 1830
McDonald, Sarah  b. 1792, d. 1863
Means, Joseph  b. 1 Dec 1812
Means, Robert  b. 1778, d. 1844
Mobley, Richard H  b. c 1790
Reed, Polly
Riggs, Daniel  b. s 1765
Riggs, Mary  b. 27 Jan 1794, d. 20 Jan 1874
Riggs, Timothy  b. c 1723, d. 1805
West, Charles H  b. 1775, d. 1846
District 2
Buckner, Aquila  b. 1778, d. 7 Dec 1854
Clark County
Jones, Laban  b. c 1790
Roundtree, Fanny  b. c 1796
West, Samuel  b. c 1775, d. b 5 Mar 1846
Wharton, Richard  b. 1766, d. 18 Sep 1854
White, Lydia  b. bt 1776 - 1780, d. b 21 Sep 1850
Ford
Stipp, Maye S  b. 13 Jul 1898, d. 15 Dec 1947
Forest Grove Precinct
Stipp, Maye S  b. 13 Jul 1898, d. 15 Dec 1947
Winchester
Stipp, Maye S  b. 13 Jul 1898, d. 15 Dec 1947
Cumberland County
Farrish, Lucy  b. 1795
Hunter, Jane  b. c 1832, d. 1869
Vining, John  b. 7 Jan 1786, d. Sep 1847
Vining, William Thomas  b. 1 Feb 1829, d. 7 Jul 1866
Cumberland Division
Hunter, Jane  b. c 1832, d. 1869
Vining, M S  b. c 1849
Vining, William Thomas  b. 1 Feb 1829, d. 7 Jul 1866
District 1
Hunter, Jane  b. c 1832, d. 1869
Vining, M S  b. c 1849
Vining, William Thomas  b. 1 Feb 1829, d. 7 Jul 1866
Irish Bottom
Hunter, Jane  b. c 1832, d. 1869
Vining, Elvira H  b. 9 Aug 1864, d. 27 Aug 1864
Vining, William Thomas  b. 1 Feb 1829, d. 7 Jul 1866
Edmonson County
Lamunyon, John A  b. 29 Mar 1829, d. 31 Jul 1907
Durbin District
Davis, Winfrey G  b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 10 Feb 1985
Thomas, Emma Jane  b. 2 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1993
Estill County
Christopher, Herbert  b. 5 Mar 1918, d. 22 Sep 1995
West, Minerva  b. 1811, d. 1865
Forks District
Christopher, Herbert  b. 5 Mar 1918, d. 22 Sep 1995
Fayette County
McVey, Samuel Lewis  b. 28 Feb 1767, d. 1855
Franklin County
Wilson, Perry  b. 18 Jul 1815, d. 13 Apr 1892
Frankfort
Genoway, Bertha Charlotte  b. Mar 1885, d. 8 May 1973
Fulton County
Bright, Nancy Jane  b. c 1793, d. 1854
Crawford, Andrew Jackson  b. 18 Jan 1830, d. 18 Feb 1875
Crawford, Evan  b. c 1797, d. s Dec 1857
Crawford, George Washington  b. 18 Jan 1830, d. 4 Apr 1911
Crawford, James Milner  b. Sep 1827, d. Jan 1907
Crawford, John  b. c 1832, d. 28 Aug 1890
Crawford, Mary E  b. c 1838
Crawford, William Bright  b. 20 Aug 1826, d. 31 Dec 1899
Fulton
Bright, Nancy Jane  b. c 1793, d. 1854
Crawford, Andrew Jackson  b. 18 Jan 1830, d. 18 Feb 1875
Garrard County
Burton, Isaac
Lawless, Elizabeth  b. c 1799
Pinkston, John  b. 6 Nov 1800, d. 19 Feb 1878
Pinkston, Lucy  b. s 1790
Pinkston, William O  b. 10 Apr 1827, d. 8 Feb 1908
Graves County
Belcher, Rhoda  b. s 1805, d. 7 Jan 1836
Piper, Marina  b. 1806, d. 30 Aug 1884
Riggs, Elijah Hughes  b. 22 Jan 1830, d. 29 Aug 1873
Riggs, Hazel Peter  b. 7 Jan 1836, d. 15 Jun 1899
Riggs, James Daugherty  b. 2 Nov 1826, d. 5 Apr 1900
Riggs, Mary  b. c 1837
Riggs, Nancy Jane  b. 12 Nov 1833, d. 22 Nov 1906
Riggs, Samuel  b. 30 Apr 1806, d. 27 Jun 1895
Riggs, Samuel Marion  b. c 1840, d. 15 Feb 1863
Boswells District
Cruse, Frank  b. 25 Dec 1873, d. 4 May 1940
District 1
Mobley, Richard H  b. c 1790
Riggs, Mary  b. 27 Jan 1794, d. 20 Jan 1874
Green County
Buckner, William  b. 1738, d. 1822
Greenup County
Justice, Bertha F  b. 31 Oct 1921, d. 7 Oct 2016
District 6
Justice, Bertha F  b. 31 Oct 1921, d. 7 Oct 2016
Greenup
Garrison, Richard M  b. 28 Apr 1924, d. 19 Jan 2013
Hoffman, Rosemary  d. 8 Apr 2008
Hancock County
Staples, Ira  b. 29 Sep 1886, d. 9 Sep 1957
Hardin County
Hart, Josiah Houston  b. 18 Nov 1794, d. 28 May 1872
Robertson, Agnes Corine  b. Jul 1919, d. 13 Nov 1987
Thomas, Emma Jane  b. 2 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1993
District 4
Angel, David Hampton  b. 29 Jul 1883, d. 8 May 1947
West Point District
Hubbard, Archie  b. 10 Jan 1892, d. 6 Oct 1921
Harlan County
Lynch
Lear, James William  b. 18 Aug 1912, d. 11 May 1972
Harrison County
Cynthiana
Platt, Carl Homer  b. 11 Feb 1886
Hart County
Bonnieville
Butler, David Erwin  b. 13 Aug 1890, d. 30 May 1976
Horse Cave
Clymer, Annie Maude  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 5 Jan 1963
Munfordville
Childress, Jacob E  b. Nov 1840, d. 20 Jan 1862
Henderson County
Henderson
Jenkins, Iva Jane  b. 18 Dec 1894
Westhafer, Boaz  b. 9 Nov 1821, d. 20 Apr 1864
Hickman County
Riggs, Mary  b. 27 Jan 1794, d. 20 Jan 1874
Fulton
Crawford, Mary E  b. c 1838
Jefferson County
Highland Park
Hecht, Augustus Louis  b. 30 Nov 1896, d. 25 Jul 1967
Louisville
Coleman, Henry Rush  b. 3 Dec 1833, d. 1 Dec 1926
Coleman, Thomas Gardner  b. c 1859, d. 24 Dec 1948
Cross, Cecil H  b. 21 Nov 1886, d. 8 Nov 1968
Davis, Winfrey G  b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 10 Feb 1985
Gardner, Sarah Regina  b. 1 Sep 1839, d. 15 Mar 1920
Hecht, Augustus Louis  b. 30 Nov 1896, d. 25 Jul 1967
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Seward, Nettie Blackford  b. 7 Jan 1868, d. 6 Jan 1948
Stallings, Zelma Iola  b. 2 May 1892
Struby, Hazeltine Alice  b. 28 Aug 1893, d. 6 Nov 1980
Thomas, Emma Jane  b. 2 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1993
Jessamine County
Broomfield, John Vinson  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 23 Jul 1941
Camp Nelson
Chaney, Alice Clementine  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 6 Dec 1934
Chaney, Samuel H  b. c 1840, d. 23 Nov 1866
Henderson, Rose Ann  b. 3 Jul 1842, d. 11 Apr 1889
Johnson County
District 3
Williams, Clarence B  b. 26 Feb 1910, d. 16 Feb 1987
Kenton County
Covington
Genoway, Nancy E  b. 31 Jul 1842, d. 18 May 1915
Kisinger, Archibald B  b. 30 Jun 1877, d. 22 Mar 1942
Kisinger, Charles Edgar  b. Mar 1875, d. 7 Dec 1953
Kisinger, William S  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 24 Dec 1938
Pinkston, Wyatt  b. 1802, d. 1860
Pugh, Benjamin Franklin  b. 15 Aug 1880, d. 12 Feb 1967
Knox County
Nolan, Elizabeth Curly  b. 17 Oct 1945, d. 24 Jul 2005
Larue County
Ewing, Warren  b. 24 Mar 1881
Lewis County
Clark, William Francis  b. 30 Dec 1869, d. 21 Dec 1952
Logan County
Johnston, John C  b. 1786, d. 27 Feb 1860
Adairville
Hunton, Virgil Ewin  b. 21 Jun 1898, d. 31 May 1972
Auburn
Thomas, Emma Jane  b. 2 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1993
Thomas, George Washington  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 22 Sep 1954
District 2
Cox, Celia  b. c 1787
Johnston, John C  b. 1786, d. 27 Feb 1860
Madison County
(?), Rachael  d. a 30 Jan 1813
Bailey, Susannah
Bennett, Betsy
Burris, William
Burton, Jesse  b. Jul 1787, d. 1870
Davis, Nancy  b. c 1797
Donaho, Sarah  b. c 1767, d. a Aug 1818
Donaho, Sarah  b. c 1767, d. a Aug 1818
Dwiggins, Anna  b. c 1786
Harter, Philip
Kidwell, Drury Theodore  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 6 Feb 1838
Lee, George  b. c 1770, d. c 1803
Morris, Eleanor  b. c 1785
Morton, Ann
Noland, Elizabeth
Pinkston, Bazil  b. c 1749, d. 1829
Pinkston, Bazil  b. 1788, d. 1863
Pinkston, Bazil Lee
Pinkston, Donaho  b. 8 Feb 1806, d. 17 Sep 1859
Pinkston, Edward  b. c 1745, d. a 30 Jan 1813
Pinkston, Elias  b. c 1773
Pinkston, Hannah  b. c 1782, d. c 1861
Pinkston, Isham
Pinkston, Matilda
Pinkston, Milly  b. 20 Feb 1791, d. 1 Oct 1864
Pinkston, Nancy  b. c 1773, d. a 1855
Pinkston, Noah  b. 1793, d. b Aug 1851
Pinkston, Polly
Pinkston, Rachel  b. s 1785
Pinkston, Rebecca
Pinkston, Sarah  b. c 1788
Pinkston, Thomas Royston  d. 1860
Pinkston, Willis  b. s 1805
Pinkston, Wyatt  b. 1802, d. 1860
Roberts, Rachel  b. 3 Jan 1803, d. 5 Jun 1867
Stagner, John
Thrope, Jeremiah
Tudor, Samuel
Turner, James
Marion County
Lebanon
Dunham, Agnes Dorothy  b. 26 Sep 1870, d. 3 Feb 1952
Martin County
Hode
Baker, John W  b. 6 Aug 1905, d. 14 Jan 1985
Mason County
District 2
Prater, Leander C  b. Jan 1848
Meade County
Angel, David Hampton  b. 29 Jul 1883, d. 8 May 1947
Mercer County
Fields, Malinda  b. c 1805
Johnston, Nancy  b. 8 Mar 1779, d. 18 Sep 1848
Pitman, Lewis Andrew  b. 22 Feb 1782, d. 28 Mar 1849
Walls, John C  b. c 1794
Montgomery County
Aarons Run
Rawlings, Walter Lee  b. 9 May 1875, d. 13 Oct 1951
Mount Sterling
Rawlings, Walter Lee  b. 9 May 1875, d. 13 Oct 1951
Muhlenberg County
Mercer, Richard Walter  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 11 Feb 1930
Stinson, Viola Isbell  b. 21 Feb 1905, d. 17 Jul 1988
Drakesboro
Staples, Ira  b. 29 Sep 1886, d. 9 Sep 1957
Drakesboro Precinct
Stinson, Viola Isbell  b. 21 Feb 1905, d. 17 Jul 1988
Nicholas County
Reiley, John  b. 1758, d. Jun 1838
Stewart, Nancy
Precinct 1
Platt, Carl Homer  b. 11 Feb 1886
Ohio County
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Hartford
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Owsley County
Booneville
Mercer, Richard Walter  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 11 Feb 1930
Pendleton County
Pigg, Henry Edwin  b. 6 Feb 1872, d. 1 Nov 1942
Pike County
Baker, John W  b. 6 Aug 1905, d. 14 Jan 1985
Pulaski County
Ping, Silas  b. 9 Nov 1829, d. 8 Nov 1866
Pinkston, James  b. c 1770, d. bt 1802 - 1803
District 10
Sears, George Milford  b. 14 Feb 1860, d. 23 Aug 1943
Somerset
Lenny, Mildred  b. 15 Nov 1890, d. 24 Sep 1937
Orwin, Ray Francis  b. 21 Jan 1889, d. 22 Sep 1956
Scott County
Georgetown
Peak, George W  b. 14 Jul 1825, d. 1880
Shelby County
Coleman, Henry Rush  b. 3 Dec 1833, d. 1 Dec 1926
Yowell, Sophia  b. 4 May 1824, d. 4 Jun 1853
Simpson County
Dunham, Strangeman Stanley  b. 19 Jun 1825, d. 19 Nov 1888
Evans, Daniel  b. c 1824
Evans, H M  b. c 1841
Evans, Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Morris, Malinda  b. 1805, d. 1854
Todd County
Riggs, Martha  b. 14 Mar 1800, d. 28 May 1860
Riggs, Nancy  b. c 1814, d. 1867
Riggs, Samuel  b. 30 Apr 1806, d. 27 Jun 1895
Trigg County
Cooper, Henry  b. 25 Jun 1818, d. a 18 Jun 1900
District 1
Faulkner, Emily  b. c 1841
Faulkner, Mary J  b. c 1835
Warren County
Barnett, Thomas
Buckner, Frederick E  b. 25 Dec 1828, d. 30 Jan 1911
Dunham, Agatha  b. s 1816
Dunham, Armstead Jasper  b. 3 Jan 1831, d. 3 May 1905
Dunham, Dennis  b. 1750
Dunham, Dennis  b. c 1791, d. a 1840
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 1812
Dunham, Effie  b. c 1782, d. 8 Aug 1861
Dunham, Elizabeth  b. s 1805
Dunham, Hannah  b. 1783
Dunham, Ira  b. 6 Apr 1801, d. 24 Mar 1879
Dunham, James Scott  b. 4 Feb 1839, d. 10 Jul 1903
Dunham, John  b. 1774, d. c 1834
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Jonathan  b. 1771, d. 1858
Dunham, Jonathan Hutchens  b. c 1807
Dunham, Mahulda  b. 1813
Dunham, Mary Ann  b. 1823
Dunham, Oliver P  b. c 1818, d. b 1850
Dunham, Phebe  b. 25 May 1787
Dunham, Strangeman Stanley  b. 19 Jun 1825, d. 19 Nov 1888
Dunham, Timothy  b. c 1775
Dunham, William Harrison  b. c 1816
Evans, Abner  b. 1 Sep 1760, d. 1 Oct 1816
Evans, Elizabeth  b. 28 Jul 1802, d. 12 Apr 1870
Evans, Francis Marion  b. c 1800, d. 1841
Harris, Isabella M  b. c 1808, d. s 1865
Harris, John M
Harris, Mary  b. c 1785
Higgins, William
Hudspeth, Dolly  b. c 1791
Hudspeth, Mary  b. 1784, d. a 1850
Johnston, Moses  b. c 1760, d. Nov 1815
Kelley, Elizabeth Camile  b. 19 Feb 1851, d. 13 Mar 1931
Morris, Malinda  b. 1805, d. 1854
Murphy, Rachel  b. 18 Nov 1776, d. c 1841
Phillips, Milbra  b. 1778, d. 1864
Riggs, Isaac  b. 12 Oct 1805
Riggs, John  b. 15 Feb 1799, d. 10 May 1883
Riggs, Jonathan  b. 23 Apr 1803, d. 12 Feb 1885
Riggs, Nancy  b. Oct 1797
Riggs, Peter  b. s 1801
Riggs, Reuben  b. 9 Mar 1769, d. 20 Sep 1848
Saling, Catherine  b. 22 Feb 1780, d. 23 Nov 1855
Satterfield, Thomas
Skaggs, Daniel
Skaggs, James
Skaggs, Joseph
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Snipes, Bethiah F  b. 1835, d. 1872
Thomas, Narcissa
Wolf, John
Wright, Willie J  b. c 1835
Bowling Green
Donham, Kate C  b. 2 Aug 1878, d. 24 Dec 1946
Dunham, Elizabeth Ann  b. 14 Jan 1829, d. 19 Jun 1911
Dunham, Josephine  b. 8 Mar 1873, d. 22 Mar 1933
Evans, Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Lewis, Charles Dennis  b. 20 Sep 1893, d. 6 Jul 1980
District 1
Dunham, Eliza J  b. c 1843
Dunham, Eugene Underwood  b. c 1846
Dunham, Ewing M  b. c 1858
Dunham, Harrison  b. c 1840
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Kezia  b. c 1853
Dunham, Virginia C  b. c 1856
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
District 2
Dunham, Eliza J  b. c 1843
Dunham, Eugene Underwood  b. c 1846
Dunham, Harrison  b. c 1840
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Mahulda  b. 1813
Dunham, Mary Ann  b. 1823
Dunham, Strangeman Stanley  b. 19 Jun 1825, d. 19 Nov 1888
Hudspeth, Mary  b. 1784, d. a 1850
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Woodburn Township
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, Ewing M  b. c 1858
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Kezia  b. c 1853
Dunham, Virginia C  b. c 1856
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Washington County
Davis, Nancy  b. c 1797
Pinkston, John  b. 1 Jan 1833, d. 1 Jan 1914
Pinkston, Noah  b. 1793, d. b Aug 1851
Scott, John  b. 1756, d. 30 Jan 1811
Wayne County
Casada, Horace Clayton  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 29 Mar 1965
Liberty Precinct
Casada, Horace Clayton  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 29 Mar 1965
Webster County
Jenkins, Iva Jane  b. 18 Dec 1894
Dixon Township
Jenkins, Iva Jane  b. 18 Dec 1894
Korea
Mannon, John Edward  b. 1 Oct 1920, d. 9 Nov 2008
Louisiana
(?), Elvira D  b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 14 Mar 1974
Atkins, Pearl  b. c 1888
Brazeal, James W  b. Sep 1852
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Fudge, James Clyde  b. 14 May 1914, d. 21 May 1986
Headlee, Caleb Columbus  b. c 1832, d. 1891
Hough, Alexander McIntosh  b. 17 Jun 1836, d. 1 Oct 1861
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Payne, Sabina L  b. May 1847
Prestridge, Simon  b. c 1852
Ray, Edward Michael  b. 2 Aug 1857, d. 26 Sep 1936
Ray, Nancy Elvira  b. 1854, d. 23 Aug 1913
Riley, Joseph  b. c 1827, d. 5 Jan 1864
Sims, Alta  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 2 Mar 1985
Vining, Dorothy E  b. 31 Aug 1925, d. 22 Dec 1987
Vining, Gilbert  b. 11 Aug 1920
Allen Parish
Oberlin
Montou, Harry John  b. 14 Aug 1948, d. 13 Sep 2013
Ascension Parish
Prairieville
Chisholm, Braxton  b. 10 Aug 1908, d. Aug 1980
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Beauregard Parish
Singer
Ashworth, Gladys M  b. 6 Jun 1929, d. 15 Sep 2013
Bossier Parish
Bossier City
Meier, James William  b. 28 Mar 1918, d. 23 Nov 2010
Prestridge, Christine E  b. 8 Sep 1921, d. 3 Feb 2012
Caddo Parish
Shreveport
Cook, Ruby Bertie  b. 5 Apr 1925, d. 3 Jul 1996
Mahler, Emma Josephine  b. 4 May 1885, d. 13 Apr 1975
Riley, Martha Victoria  b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 25 Nov 1948
Willhoit, Henry O  b. 23 Dec 1919, d. Dec 1974
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 6 Dec 1960
Willhoit, Nellie Mildred  b. 13 Aug 1916, d. 2 Oct 1997
Willhoit, Ruth Cornelia  b. 27 May 1915, d. 7 May 2007
Ward 5
Zabriski, Frances  b. 2 Sep 1887, d. 9 Feb 1942
Calcasieu Parish
Lake Charles
Black, Laura Allene  b. 19 May 1918, d. 27 Sep 1995
Brandon, Mary Lucile  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Craft, Thomas Leon  b. 16 Apr 1919, d. 25 Jun 2004
Skero, Timothy Wayne  b. 24 Aug 1960, d. 31 Aug 2012
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Westlake
Montou, Harry John  b. 14 Aug 1948, d. 13 Sep 2013
Caldwell Parish
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Grayson
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Ward 4
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Concordia Parish
Ferriday
Cowan, Rosie Mae  b. 9 Jan 1924, d. 24 Jul 2010
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, D J  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Mar 1987
Craft, James Clyde  b. 8 May 1919, d. 29 Nov 1991
Davis, Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 26 Jul 2012
Kimball, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jun 1994
McDonald, Bessie Jane  b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 15 Nov 1984
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973