Louisiana
Concordia Parish
Vidalia
Craft, Anita Vicky  b. 30 May 1924, d. 18 May 1997
Smith, Charles Morton  b. 20 Jun 1921, d. 26 Oct 1992
Ward 4
Cowan, Rosie Mae  b. 9 Jan 1924, d. 24 Jul 2010
Ward 5
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
DeSoto Parish
Western District
Melton, Lucy A  b. c 1825
Prestridge, George Hopper  b. 3 Jun 1832
Prestridge, Martin Armund  b. 27 Sep 1820, d. 22 Nov 1852
East Baton Rouge Parish
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Baton Rouge
Chisholm, Braxton  b. 10 Aug 1908, d. Aug 1980
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
Zachary
Rosencranse, Alfred Eward  b. 3 Sep 1907, d. 13 Jun 1972
East Carroll Parish
Lake Providence
Wells, Mary  b. c 1806, d. 1846
Franklin Parish
Ward 2
(?), Emma  b. 14 Dec 1868, d. 9 Jan 1950
Jefferson Dais Parish
Ward 3
(?), Cordice Neul  b. c 1897, d. 6 Feb 1927
Austin, Joseph Harrison  b. 24 Jul 1893, d. 1 Oct 1940
Jefferson Parish
Grand Isle
Pierce, Shirley Ann  b. 28 Mar 1940, d. 27 Oct 1981
Lafayette Parish
Lafayette
Gilbert, Tina E  b. 7 Mar 1905, d. Feb 1996
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Ward, Arah Mae  b. 6 Jan 1901, d. 22 May 1991
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 6 Dec 1960
Lafourche Parish
Beat 3
Vining, William John  b. 5 Dec 1878, d. 30 Jul 1962
Thibodaux
Clark, Everett Harden  b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 22 Mar 1994
Lane, Lummie Joye  b. 30 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 1997
Madison Parish
Tallulah
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Ward 6
Craft, Braxton Corbett  b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 28 Jan 2010
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Craft, Pauline  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 18 Mar 2010
Prine, Lulu Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
Morehouse Parish
Burnett, Alabama  b. Oct 1855
Prestridge, Thomas Burton  b. 1849, d. 20 May 1932
Orleans Parish
New Orleans
(?), Lillian  b. 22 Jun 1890, d. 9 Nov 1957
Armstrong, Christian Daniel  b. 30 Jan 1843
Draper, Axum  b. 1804, d. 1847
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Draper, William L  b. 22 Sep 1827, d. 2 Jan 1893
Jones, Dora Jane  b. 23 Feb 1873, d. 2 Apr 1959
Le Boeuf, Deborah Kay  b. 20 Oct 1948, d. bt Oct 2016 - 2017
Prestridge, Bunyan George  b. 11 Apr 1858, d. 5 Aug 1931
Wells, Mary  b. c 1806, d. 1846
Wharton, James M  b. s Dec 1806, d. 28 Mar 1864
Ouachita Parish
Monroe
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Lloyd Truman  b. 1903, d. 1942
Prine, Lulu Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
West Monroe
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Quachita Parish
Ward 5
Warner, Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
Rapides Parish
Alexandria
Craft, Vernon Mitchell  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. 5 Dec 2008
Davis, Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 26 Jul 2012
Richland Parish
Delhi
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
St. Bernard Parish
2nd Ward
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Van Roff, Daniel  b. c 1829
3rd Ward
Armstrong, Christian Daniel  b. 30 Jan 1843
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Poydras
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Draper, William L  b. 22 Sep 1827, d. 2 Jan 1893
St. Tammany Parish
Covington
Histed, Roger A  b. 11 Mar 1928, d. 7 May 2000
Rodriguez, Morgan  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 1963
Folsom
Rodriguez, Morgan  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 1963
Tangipahoa Parish
Kentwood
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Ward 1
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Tensas Parish
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Daisy M  b. 23 Sep 1906, d. 16 Nov 1996
Newellton
Craft, Braxton Corbett  b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 28 Jan 2010
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Craft, Claudette  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Craft, Donald Wayne  b. 26 Oct 1935, d. 15 Mar 2014
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Craft, Pauline  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 18 Mar 2010
Prine, Lulu Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
Saint Joseph
Chisholm, Clinton  b. 7 Oct 1905, d. 22 Feb 1993
Higginbotham, Eunice Mary Thelma  b. 3 Jun 1918, d. 29 Apr 1995
Tensas
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Ward 1
Chisholm, Amanda  b. 16 May 1866, d. 14 Jul 1948
Craft, D J  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Mar 1987
Craft, Don Collis  b. 16 May 1898, d. 3 Jan 1963
Craft, James Clyde  b. 8 May 1919, d. 29 Nov 1991
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Sebastian C  b. 7 Aug 1920, d. 26 May 2010
Craft, Van David  b. 20 Mar 1929, d. 4 May 1949
Craft, Vernon Mitchell  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. 5 Dec 2008
Craft, Willie Mae  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 19 Feb 2007
McDonald, Bessie Jane  b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 15 Nov 1984
Ward 3
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Sylvester Herbert  b. 20 Jul 1911, d. 2 Mar 1980
Ward 6
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Chisholm, Amanda  b. 16 May 1866, d. 14 Jul 1948
Craft, Anita Vicky  b. 30 May 1924, d. 18 May 1997
Craft, Howard Jack  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 29 Jan 1990
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Craft, Milford Louis  b. 2 Dec 1922, d. 22 Dec 2001
Craft, Orlando C  b. 18 Jul 1918, d. 8 Jun 1998
Craft, Oscar Travis  b. 4 Sep 1885, d. 4 May 1955
Craft, Travis R  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jul 1986
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Daisy M  b. 23 Sep 1906, d. 16 Nov 1996
Ward 7
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Willie Mae  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 19 Feb 2007
Kimball, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jun 1994
Waterproof
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, Howard Jack  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 29 Jan 1990
Craft, Oscar Travis  b. 4 Sep 1885, d. 4 May 1955
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Travis R  b. 2 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jul 1986
Vernon Parish
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Aug 1916, d. 21 May 1919
Leesville
(?), Elvira D  b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 14 Mar 1974
Dukes, Loyce Hall  b. 22 Jun 1909, d. 2 Sep 2000
Vining, Dorothy E  b. 31 Aug 1925, d. 22 Dec 1987
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Sep 1872, d. 17 Jul 1958
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Aug 1916, d. 21 May 1919
Vining, Gilbert  b. 11 Aug 1920
Ward 8
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Washington Parish
Bogalusa
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Franklinton
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Ward 5
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Webster Parish
Ray, Edward Michael  b. 2 Aug 1857, d. 26 Sep 1936
Minden
Vining, Martha H  b. 28 Jun 1800, d. 6 Sep 1850
West Carroll Parish
Oak Grove
Craft, Claudette  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Ward 3
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Maine
McFarland, Daniel  b. c 1801
Morrison, Benjamin W  b. May 1853
Nadean, Joseph O  b. 18 Apr 1886
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Androscoggin
Auburn
Richardson, Paul Gardner  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 22 May 1984
Minot
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Aroostook County
Fort Kent
Russell, Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Woodland
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Cumberland County
Yarmouth
Richardson, Paul Gardner  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 22 May 1984
Kennebec County
West Gardiner
Fogg, Charles Harold  b. 6 Apr 1891, d. 9 Sep 1972
Oxford County
Rumford
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Penobscot County
Milford
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Old Town
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Washington County
Columbia Falls
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Columbia Township
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Malawi
Christey, Leroy Scott  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 28 Oct 1986
Maryland
(?), Amy  b. c 1738, d. bt May 1800 - Nov 1806
(?), Eleanor  b. c 1790
Arford, John  b. 29 May 1806
Barrick, Abert  b. c 1832
Barrick, Edward  b. c 1826
Barrick, Isaiah  b. c 1838
Barrick, Joshua  b. Sep 1833, d. 1909
Barrick, Mary J  b. c 1840
Barrick, Robert  b. c 1834
Barrick, Simon  b. c 1836
Barrick, Sophia  b. c 1830
Chaney, Oliver R  b. 26 Sep 1887, d. 3 May 1950
Cloninger, Sarah Catherine  b. 5 Oct 1839, d. 6 Dec 1908
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, John  b. 1774, d. c 1834
Dunham, Phebe  b. 25 May 1787
Engles, Abraham Faw  b. 1784, d. May 1875
Eslinger, Elizabeth  b. c 1771
Flowers, ?Robert?  b. c 1705
Gaver, Barbara  b. c 1840, d. s 1866
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Houck, Margaret A E  b. c 1833
Houser, George S  b. Jul 1866, d. 20 Jul 1926
Hunsucker, Jonas  b. 24 May 1826, d. 20 Aug 1864
Keence, John  b. c 1780
Kisinger, William S  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 24 Dec 1938
Malott, Isaac L  b. c 1794
Melvin, James  b. c 1806
Montegue, Charity  b. c 1738
Monticue, Elizabeth  b. c 1731
Mullenix, Mary  b. c 1784
Ott, Eli D  b. c 1832
Ott, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Ott, Jacob D  b. c 1830
Ott, Jane R  b. Jan 1839, d. 1905
Ott, John T  b. c 1843
Ott, Julian L  b. c 1834
Ott, Victoria A  b. c 1846
Ott, Wesley Josiah  b. Jun 1836, d. 19 Jan 1929
Ott, William  b. c 1806
Ott, William C  b. c 1838
Pippin, John  b. c 1760, d. b Aug 1806
Pippin, John S  b. c 1730, d. a 1800
Pippin, Patience  b. s 1762
Pippin, Peggy  b. c 1758
Pippin, Rebecca  b. s 1737
Pippin, Solomon  b. c 1733, d. Feb 1798
Pippin, William  b. c 1765, d. b 1852
Rouzer, Elizabeth  b. c 1809
Wheeler, John  b. 8 Jun 1746, d. 7 Nov 1802
Willis, John R  b. 1842, d. b 1910
Anne Arundel County
Chaney, Nathan  b. 1762, d. 1837
Davis, Mary
Greenbury, Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1678
Riggs, John  b. 1679, d. 1735
Odenton
Keenum, John Carroll  b. 25 Jan 1913, d. 1 Feb 1975
Baltimore County
(?), Susannah  b. c 1698
Branwell, Henry
Chamness, Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1737
Chamness, Joseph  b. 3 May 1740
Chamness, Susannah  b. 31 Jul 1738, d. 4 Dec 1812
Coale, Joseph  b. c 1698, d. 1720
Cole, Sarah  b. 1 May 1718, d. 1763
Cole, Susannah  b. s 1720
Lane, Elisha  b. c 1760
Mannon, Abraham
Mannon, Samuel  b. s 1730, d. Feb 1803
Mannon, Tacy
Williams, Rachel
Woody, James  b. 29 Nov 1744
Baltimore
Chamness, Anthony  b. 5 Feb 1713, d. 20 Sep 1777
Chaney, Nathan  b. 1762, d. 1837
Coale, Joseph  b. c 1698, d. 1720
Cole, Sarah  b. 1 May 1718, d. 1763
Gone, Mary
Kurze, Theodore  b. 18 May 1922, d. 10 May 2002
Lindemann, Rene  b. 9 Oct 1883, d. 1954
Mannon, Aaron  b. 6 Dec 1782, d. 16 Sep 1860
Mannon, Joseph
Mannon, Margaret
Mannon, Richard
Mannon, Samuel  b. s 1730, d. Feb 1803
Mansfield, Sarah  b. c 1767, d. 1847
Perry, John
Pettersen, John Nels  b. 15 Sep 1923, d. 1 Feb 1968
Pettersen, LeRoy Oliver  b. 12 Jun 1912, d. 21 Sep 1987
Pettersen, Petter Hagbart  b. 25 Oct 1882, d. 1 Nov 1969
Reuss, Mary Louise  b. 15 Sep 1886, d. 11 Nov 1972
Robbins, Doris Odelle  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 10 Jan 2002
Delaware Upper Hundred
District 3
Bollinger, Luther Michael  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 5 Jul 1966
Soldiers Delight Hundred
Towson
Pettersen, LeRoy Oliver  b. 12 Jun 1912, d. 21 Sep 1987
Robbins, Doris Odelle  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 10 Jan 2002
Two Delaware Hundreds
Bureau County
Hale Township
Houck, Margaret A E  b. c 1833
Ott, Jacob D  b. c 1830
Cecil County
Brown, Margery  b. c 1691, d. 24 Feb 1738
Cusick, John  b. c 1742, d. 3 Jul 1816
Ferguson, Elizabeth  b. c 1765
Ferguson, Rebecca  b. s 1763
Piggott, Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1722
Piggott, Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1732, d. 26 Apr 1818
Piggott, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1720, d. 18 Jul 1748
Piggott, James  b. 16 Jan 1714, d. b 1738
Piggott, Jeremiah  b. 19 Aug 1725, d. c 1726
Piggott, Jeremiah  b. 26 Oct 1730, d. 3 Nov 1778
Piggott, John  b. s 1683, d. 29 Mar 1738
Piggott, John  b. 18 Apr 1717, d. 4 Mar 1744
Piggott, Margery  b. 30 Aug 1715, d. 8 Mar 1729
Piggott, Margery  b. 20 Feb 1735, d. 18 Apr 1828
Piggott, Samuel  b. 11 Aug 1718, d. 29 Jan 1750
Piggott, Susannah  b. 13 Mar 1724, d. 11 Sep 1781
Piggott, Unnamed  b. 10 Jun 1729, d. 16 Jun 1729
Piggott, Unnamed  b. 26 Oct 1734, d. 1 Nov 1734
Piggott, William  b. 8 Aug 1726, d. 1 Mar 1770
Rogers, Elijah  b. 1767, d. 1820
Rogers, Elisha  b. c 1761, d. 1820
White, William  b. 7 Mar 1727, d. 28 Jun 1779
District 9
Edwards, Orville Kinneth  b. 24 Dec 1922, d. 1 Aug 2002
East Nottingham Township
Ferguson, Rebecca  b. s 1763
King, Joshua  b. 6 Sep 1776
King, Michael  b. 29 May 1763
Oldham, Rachel  b. 1725, d. 14 May 1796
Parker, Robert
Rogers, Elijah  b. 1767, d. 1820
Rogers, Elisha  b. c 1761, d. 1820
Rogers, Elizabeth  b. 25 Mar 1781
Rogers, Hannah  b. 29 Jan 1772
Rogers, John  b. 1758
Rogers, John  b. c 1784, d. 1830
Rogers, Lydia  b. 1763, d. 1796
Rogers, Nancy  b. c 1756
Rogers, Rowland  b. 1718, d. 2 Jan 1786
Rogers, Sarah Catherine  b. 1760, d. c 1828
Elkton
Edwards, Thomas Gwyn  b. 15 Jul 1942, d. 1 Jul 2003
Nottingham Township
Brown, James  b. 19 Feb 1759
Brown, Mercer  b. 27 Feb 1686, d. c 1733
Brown, William  b. 21 Sep 1689, d. a 1724
Brown, William  b. c 1705, d. 29 May 1786
Churchman, Dinah  b. 7 Aug 1699, d. 1 Mar 1766
Churchman, Susannah  b. 13 Sep 1701, d. 25 Aug 1790
Davis, Margaret
Haines, Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1777, d. 9 Apr 1828
Kirk, William  d. 29 Mar 1774
Knight, Mary
Reynolds, Henry  b. 23 Mar 1757, d. 1 Feb 1821
Reynolds, Jonathan  b. 9 Apr 1775
Susquehannah Hundred
Piggott, John  b. s 1683, d. 29 Mar 1738
West Nottingham
Beeson, Rachel
Bowen, Rebecca
Brown, Richard  b. 31 Mar 1693, d. 10 Apr 1745
Cook, Stephen
England, Rachel  b. 27 Feb 1752, d. Dec 1830
Haines, Mary  b. 1730, d. 27 Dec 1817
Haines, Prudence  b. 20 Feb 1728
Haines, Sarah  b. 8 Oct 1738
Harris, Phebe  b. 28 Aug 1742
Kirk, William  d. 29 Mar 1774
Norton, Mary  b. s 1713
Piggott, John  b. 18 Apr 1717, d. 4 Mar 1744
Piggott, John  b. s 1745
Piggott, Samuel  b. 11 Aug 1718, d. 29 Jan 1750
Reynolds, Hannah  b. 1 Nov 1733, d. 19 Jan 1758
Reynolds, Henry  b. 1 Apr 1725, d. 1809
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 31 Aug 1730, d. 19 Jul 1760
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 6 Aug 1761, d. 3 Feb 1813
Reynolds, Rachel  b. 6 Jan 1718, d. 31 Jan 1756
Reynolds, Samuel  b. 26 Oct 1723, d. 27 Apr 1799
Reynolds, Thomas  b. 28 May 1762, d. 24 May 1841
Reynolds, William  b. 22 Mar 1722
Rogers, Rowland  b. 1718, d. 2 Jan 1786
Sidwell, Susannah  b. 29 Sep 1729, d. 13 Aug 1796
Taylor, Mary  d. 22 Jul 1851
Dorchester County
Flowers, Ignatius K  b. 1740, d. 15 Oct 1793
Frederick County
Barrick, Cornelius  b. 3 Jan 1792
Chamness, Martha  b. 11 Jan 1747
Chamness, Mary  b. 11 Nov 1743, d. 22 Jun 1819
Chamness, Sarah  b. 11 Apr 1742, d. 20 Jan 1822
Houck, Margaret A E  b. c 1833
Ott, Jacob D  b. c 1830
Ott, William  b. c 1806
Rouzer, Elizabeth  b. c 1809
Snook, Mary  b. 21 Mar 1797, d. 25 Apr 1850
Creagerstown District
Barrick, Abert  b. c 1832
Barrick, Cornelius  b. 3 Jan 1792
Barrick, Edward  b. c 1826
Barrick, Isaiah  b. c 1838
Barrick, Joshua  b. Sep 1833, d. 1909
Barrick, Mary J  b. c 1840
Barrick, Robert  b. c 1834
Barrick, Simon  b. c 1836
Barrick, Sophia  b. c 1830
Ott, Eli D  b. c 1832
Ott, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Ott, Jacob D  b. c 1830
Ott, Jane R  b. Jan 1839, d. 1905
Ott, John T  b. c 1843
Ott, Julian L  b. c 1834
Ott, Victoria A  b. c 1846
Ott, Wesley Josiah  b. Jun 1836, d. 19 Jan 1929
Ott, William  b. c 1806
Ott, William C  b. c 1838
Rouzer, Elizabeth  b. c 1809
Harford County
Dunham, Timothy  b. c 1775
Howard County
Drascher, Dorothy Lynn  b. 5 May 1925, d. 23 Nov 2004
Kent County
(?), Grace  b. 1620, d. 1667
Hynson, John  b. 1645, d. 10 May 1705
Hynson, Thomas  b. 1621, d. 20 Jan 1667
St.Paul's
Hynson, John  b. 1645, d. 10 May 1705
Montgomery County
Bethesda
Hickey, Colleen  b. 5 Apr 1966, d. 12 Oct 2015
Silver Spring
Haskell, Timothy Curtis  b. 26 Jul 1945, d. 24 Jan 2010
Prince George's County
Antrim, Sarah  b. 1724, d. 7 Jul 1813
Beals, Prudence  b. 3 May 1730, d. 25 Jun 1815
Beals, Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1719, d. 29 Aug 1801
Bowater, Sarah  b. 17 Aug 1689
Riggs, James  b. 1664, d. 1744
Williams, Richard  b. 1726, d. 6 May 1781
Cold Springs
Beals, John  b. 28 Mar 1686, d. 1745
Monocacy
Beals, Mary  b. 24 Jun 1692
Harrold, Richard
Williams, Richard  b. 1726, d. 6 May 1781
Queen Anne's County
MacCoy, Margarit  d. b 3 Apr 1791
Montegue, Charity  b. c 1738
Monticue, Elizabeth  b. c 1731
Pippin, Benjamin  b. c 1735, d. b 1810
Pippin, John S  b. c 1730, d. a 1800
Pippin, Joseph Howell  b. Mar 1727, d. c 1791
Pippin, Robert  b. c 1729
Pippin, Solomon  b. c 1733, d. Feb 1798
Talbot County
Goldsborough, Mary  b. 14 Dec 1702
Goldsborough, Robert  b. 1660, d. 25 Dec 1746
Massachusetts
Boyd, Frank  b. 29 Jun 1838, d. 26 Jan 1881
Bushey, Hazel  b. Nov 1896
Fuller, Elizabeth  b. 1627, d. a 1714
Hart, Robert  b. c 1788
Nichols, Anna  b. 30 Aug 1696
Nichols, John  b. c 1640, d. Oct 1700
Sanborn, Dorothy May  b. 17 Jun 1929, d. 22 Jun 1996
Teague, Mary  b. c 1786
Vining, Jeptha  b. 15 Feb 1738, d. Oct 1797
Vining, John  b. c 1725, d. b 26 Apr 1801
Vining, William  b. c 1690, d. b Feb 1768
Barnstable County
Hatch, Benjamin  b. 7 Sep 1655
Hatch, Jonathan  b. 17 May 1652
Hatch, Joseph  b. 7 May 1654
Hatch, Lydia  b. 16 May 1669
Hatch, Moses  b. 4 Mar 1662
Hatch, Nathaniel  b. 5 Jun 1657
Hatch, Samuel  b. 11 Oct 1659
Hatch, Sarah  b. 21 Mar 1664
Rowley, Jonathan  b. c 1703, d. 23 Mar 1772