Kentucky
Jessamine County
Broomfield, John Vinson  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 23 Jul 1941
Camp Nelson
Chaney, Alice Clementine  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 6 Dec 1934
Chaney, Samuel H  b. c 1840, d. 23 Nov 1866
Henderson, Rose Ann  b. 3 Jul 1842, d. 11 Apr 1889
Kenton County
Covington
Genoway, Nancy E  b. 31 Jul 1842, d. 18 May 1915
Kisinger, Archibald B  b. 30 Jun 1877, d. 22 Mar 1942
Kisinger, Charles Edgar  b. Mar 1875, d. 7 Dec 1953
Kisinger, William S  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 24 Dec 1938
Pinkston, Wyatt  b. 1802, d. 1860
Pugh, Benjamin Franklin  b. 15 Aug 1880, d. 12 Feb 1967
Larue County
Ewing, Warren  b. 24 Mar 1881
Lewis County
Clark, William Francis  b. 30 Dec 1869, d. 21 Dec 1952
Logan County
Johnston, John C  b. 1786, d. 27 Feb 1860
Adairville
Hunton, Virgil Ewin  b. 21 Jun 1898, d. 31 May 1972
Auburn
Thomas, Emma Jane  b. 2 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1993
Thomas, George Washington  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 22 Sep 1954
District 2
Cox, Celia  b. c 1787
Johnston, John C  b. 1786, d. 27 Feb 1860
Madison County
(?), Rachael  d. a 30 Jan 1813
Bailey, Susannah
Bennett, Betsy
Burris, William
Burton, Jesse  b. Jul 1787, d. 1870
Davis, Nancy  b. c 1797
Donaho, Sarah  b. c 1767, d. a Aug 1818
Donaho, Sarah  b. c 1767, d. a Aug 1818
Dwiggins, Anna  b. c 1786
Harter, Philip
Kidwell, Drury Theodore  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 6 Feb 1838
Lee, George  b. c 1770, d. c 1803
Morris, Eleanor  b. c 1785
Morton, Ann
Noland, Elizabeth
Pinkston, Bazil  b. c 1749, d. 1829
Pinkston, Bazil  b. c 1788, d. c 1863
Pinkston, Bazil Lee
Pinkston, Donaho  b. 8 Feb 1806, d. 17 Sep 1859
Pinkston, Edward  b. c 1745, d. a 30 Jan 1813
Pinkston, Elias  b. c 1773
Pinkston, Hannah  b. c 1782, d. c 1861
Pinkston, Isham
Pinkston, Matilda
Pinkston, Milly  b. 20 Feb 1791, d. 1 Oct 1864
Pinkston, Nancy  b. c 1773, d. a 1855
Pinkston, Noah  b. 1793, d. b Aug 1851
Pinkston, Polly
Pinkston, Rachel  b. s 1785
Pinkston, Rebecca
Pinkston, Sarah  b. c 1788
Pinkston, Thomas Royston  d. 1860
Pinkston, Willis  b. s 1805
Pinkston, Wyatt  b. 1802, d. 1860
Roberts, Rachel  b. 3 Jan 1803, d. 5 Jun 1867
Stagner, John
Thrope, Jeremiah
Tudor, Samuel
Turner, James
Martin County
Hode
Baker, John W  b. 6 Aug 1905, d. 14 Jan 1985
Mason County
District 2
Prater, Leander C  b. Jan 1848
Meade County
Angel, David Hampton  b. 29 Jul 1883, d. 8 May 1947
Mercer County
Fields, Malinda  b. c 1805
Johnston, Nancy  b. 8 Mar 1779, d. 18 Sep 1848
Pitman, Lewis Andrew  b. 22 Feb 1782, d. 28 Mar 1849
Walls, John C  b. c 1794
Montgomery County
Aarons Run
Rawlings, Walter Lee  b. 9 May 1875, d. 13 Oct 1951
Mount Sterling
Rawlings, Walter Lee  b. 9 May 1875, d. 13 Oct 1951
Muhlenberg County
Stinson, Viola Isbell  b. 21 Feb 1905, d. 17 Jul 1988
Drakesboro Precinct
Stinson, Viola Isbell  b. 21 Feb 1905, d. 17 Jul 1988
Nicholas County
Reiley, John  b. 1758, d. Jun 1838
Stewart, Nancy
Precinct 1
Platt, Carl Homer  b. 11 Feb 1886
Ohio County
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Hartford
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Owsley County
Booneville
Mercer, Richard Walter  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 11 Feb 1930
Pike County
Baker, John W  b. 6 Aug 1905, d. 14 Jan 1985
Pulaski County
Ping, Silas  b. 9 Nov 1829, d. 8 Nov 1866
Pinkston, James  b. c 1770, d. bt 1802 - 1803
District 10
Sears, George Milford  b. 14 Feb 1860, d. 23 Aug 1943
Somerset
Lenny, Mildred  b. 15 Nov 1890, d. 24 Sep 1937
Orwin, Ray Francis  b. 21 Jan 1889, d. 22 Sep 1956
Scott County
Georgetown
Peak, George W  b. 14 Jul 1825, d. 1880
Shelby County
Coleman, Henry Rush  b. 3 Dec 1833, d. 1 Dec 1926
Yowell, Sophia  b. 4 May 1824, d. 4 Jun 1853
Simpson County
Evans, Daniel  b. c 1824
Evans, H M  b. c 1841
Evans, Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Morris, Malinda  b. 1805, d. 1854
Todd County
Riggs, Martha  b. 14 Mar 1800, d. 28 May 1860
Riggs, Nancy  b. c 1814, d. 1867
Riggs, Samuel  b. 30 Apr 1806, d. 27 Jun 1895
Trigg County
Cooper, Henry  b. 25 Jun 1818, d. a 18 Jun 1900
District 1
Faulkner, Emily  b. c 1841
Faulkner, Mary J  b. c 1835
Warren County
Barnett, Thomas
Buckner, Frederick E  b. 25 Dec 1828, d. 30 Jan 1911
Dunham, Agatha  b. s 1816
Dunham, Armstead Jasper  b. 3 Jan 1831, d. 3 May 1905
Dunham, Dennis  b. 1750
Dunham, Dennis  b. c 1791, d. a 1840
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 1812
Dunham, Effie  b. c 1782, d. 8 Aug 1861
Dunham, Elizabeth  b. s 1805
Dunham, Hannah  b. 1783
Dunham, Ira  b. 6 Apr 1801, d. 24 Mar 1879
Dunham, James Scott  b. 4 Feb 1839, d. 10 Jul 1903
Dunham, John  b. 1774, d. c 1834
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Jonathan  b. 1771, d. 1858
Dunham, Jonathan Hutchens  b. c 1807
Dunham, Mahulda  b. 1813
Dunham, Mary Ann  b. 1823
Dunham, Oliver P  b. c 1818, d. b 1850
Dunham, Phebe  b. 25 May 1787
Dunham, Strangeman Stanley  b. 19 Jun 1825, d. 19 Nov 1888
Dunham, Timothy  b. c 1775
Dunham, William Harrison  b. c 1816
Evans, Abner  b. 1 Sep 1760, d. 1 Oct 1816
Evans, Elizabeth  b. 28 Jul 1802, d. 12 Apr 1870
Evans, Francis Marion  b. c 1800, d. 1841
Harris, Isabella M  b. c 1808, d. s 1865
Harris, John M
Harris, Mary  b. c 1785
Higgins, William
Hudspeth, Dolly  b. c 1791
Hudspeth, Mary  b. 1784, d. a 1850
Johnston, Moses  b. c 1760, d. Nov 1815
Kelley, Elizabeth Camile  b. 19 Feb 1851, d. 13 Mar 1931
Morris, Malinda  b. 1805, d. 1854
Murphy, Rachel  b. 18 Nov 1776, d. c 1841
Phillips, Milbra  b. 1778, d. 1864
Riggs, Isaac  b. 12 Oct 1805
Riggs, John  b. 15 Feb 1799, d. 10 May 1883
Riggs, Jonathan  b. 23 Apr 1803, d. 12 Feb 1885
Riggs, Nancy  b. Oct 1797
Riggs, Peter  b. s 1801
Riggs, Reuben  b. 9 Mar 1769, d. 20 Sep 1848
Saling, Catherine  b. 22 Feb 1780, d. 23 Nov 1855
Satterfield, Thomas
Skaggs, Daniel
Skaggs, James
Skaggs, Joseph
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Snipes, Bethiah F  b. 1835, d. 1872
Thomas, Narcissa
Wolf, John
Wright, Willie I  b. c 1835
Bowling Green
Dunham, Elizabeth Ann  b. 14 Jan 1829, d. 19 Jun 1911
Evans, Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Lewis, Charles Dennis  b. 20 Sep 1893, d. 6 Jul 1980
District 1
Dunham, Eliza J  b. c 1843
Dunham, Eugene Underwood  b. c 1846
Dunham, Ewing M  b. c 1858
Dunham, Harrison  b. c 1840
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Kezia  b. c 1853
Dunham, Virginia C  b. c 1856
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
District 2
Dunham, Eliza J  b. c 1843
Dunham, Eugene Underwood  b. c 1846
Dunham, Harrison  b. c 1840
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Mahulda  b. 1813
Dunham, Mary Ann  b. 1823
Dunham, Strangeman Stanley  b. 19 Jun 1825, d. 19 Nov 1888
Hudspeth, Mary  b. 1784, d. a 1850
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Woodburn Township
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, Ewing M  b. c 1858
Dunham, John Smith  b. 13 Sep 1809, d. 6 Jul 1888
Dunham, Kezia  b. c 1853
Dunham, Virginia C  b. c 1856
Skaggs, Susan Ann  b. c 1820
Washington County
Davis, Nancy  b. c 1797
Pinkston, John  b. 1 Jan 1833, d. 1 Jan 1914
Pinkston, Noah  b. 1793, d. b Aug 1851
Scott, John  b. 1756, d. 30 Jan 1811
Wayne County
Casada, Horace Clayton  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 29 Mar 1965
Liberty Precinct
Casada, Horace Clayton  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 29 Mar 1965
Webster County
Jenkins, Iva Jane  b. 18 Dec 1894
Dixon Township
Jenkins, Iva Jane  b. 18 Dec 1894
Korea
Mannon, John Edward  b. 1 Oct 1920, d. 9 Nov 2008
Louisiana
(?), Elvira D  b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 14 Mar 1974
Atkins, Pearl  b. c 1888
Brazeal, James W  b. Sep 1852
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Headlee, Caleb Columbus  b. c 1832, d. 1891
Hough, Alexander McIntosh  b. 17 Jun 1836, d. 1 Oct 1861
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Payne, Sabina L  b. May 1847
Prestridge, Simon  b. c 1852
Ray, Edward Michael  b. 2 Aug 1857, d. 26 Sep 1936
Ray, Nancy Elvira  b. 1854, d. 23 Aug 1913
Riley, Joseph  b. c 1827, d. 5 Jan 1864
Sims, Alta  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 2 Mar 1985
Vining, Dorothy E  b. 31 Aug 1925, d. 22 Dec 1987
Vining, Gilbert  b. 11 Aug 1920
Allen Parish
Oberlin
Montou, Harry John  b. 14 Aug 1948, d. 13 Sep 2013
Ascension Parish
Prairieville
Chisholm, Braxton  b. 10 Aug 1908, d. Aug 1980
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Beauregard Parish
Singer
Ashworth, Gladys M  b. 6 Jun 1929, d. 15 Sep 2013
Bossier Parish
Bossier City
Meier, James William  b. 28 Mar 1918, d. 23 Nov 2010
Prestridge, Christine E  b. 8 Sep 1921, d. 3 Feb 2012
Caddo Parish
Shreveport
Cook, Ruby Bertie  b. 5 Apr 1925, d. 3 Jul 1996
Mahler, Emma Josephine  b. 4 May 1885, d. 13 Apr 1975
Riley, Martha Victoria  b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 25 Nov 1948
Willhoit, Henry O  b. 23 Dec 1919, d. Dec 1974
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 6 Dec 1960
Willhoit, Nellie Mildred  b. 13 Aug 1916, d. 2 Oct 1997
Willhoit, Ruth Cornelia  b. 27 May 1915, d. 7 May 2007
Ward 5
Zabriski, Frances  b. 2 Sep 1887, d. 9 Feb 1942
Calcasieu Parish
Lake Charles
Black, Laura Allene  b. 19 May 1918, d. 27 Sep 1995
Brandon, Mary Lucile  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Craft, Thomas Leon  b. 16 Apr 1919, d. 25 Jun 2004
Skero, Timothy Wayne  b. 24 Aug 1960, d. 31 Aug 2012
Westlake
Montou, Harry John  b. 14 Aug 1948, d. 13 Sep 2013
Concordia Parish
Ferriday
Cowan, Rosie Mae  b. 9 Jan 1924, d. 24 Jul 2010
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, D J  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Mar 1987
Craft, James Clyde  b. 8 May 1919, d. 29 Nov 1991
Davis, Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 26 Jul 2012
Kimball, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jun 1994
McDonald, Bessie Jane  b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 15 Nov 1984
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Vidalia
Craft, Anita Vicky  b. 30 May 1924, d. 18 May 1997
Smith, Charles Morton  b. 20 Jun 1921, d. 26 Oct 1992
Ward 4
Cowan, Rosie Mae  b. 9 Jan 1924, d. 24 Jul 2010
Ward 5
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
DeSoto Parish
Western District
Melton, Lucy A  b. c 1825
Prestridge, George Hopper  b. 3 Jun 1832
Prestridge, Martin Armund  b. 27 Sep 1820, d. 22 Nov 1852
East Baton Rouge Parish
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Baton Rouge
Chisholm, Braxton  b. 10 Aug 1908, d. Aug 1980
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
Zachary
Rosencranse, Alfred Eward  b. 3 Sep 1907, d. 13 Jun 1972
East Carroll Parish
Lake Providence
Wells, Mary  b. c 1806, d. 1846
Franklin Parish
Ward 2
(?), Emma  b. 14 Dec 1868, d. 9 Jan 1950
Jefferson Dais Parish
Ward 3
(?), Cordice Neul  b. c 1897, d. 6 Feb 1927
Austin, Joseph Harrison  b. 24 Jul 1893, d. 1 Oct 1940
Jefferson Parish
Grand Isle
Pierce, Shirley Ann  b. 28 Mar 1940, d. 27 Oct 1981
Lafayette Parish
Lafayette
Gilbert, Tina E  b. 7 Mar 1905, d. Feb 1996
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Ward, Arah Mae  b. 6 Jan 1901, d. 22 May 1991
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 6 Dec 1960
Lafourche Parish
Beat 3
Vining, William John  b. 5 Dec 1878, d. 30 Jul 1962
Thibodaux
Clark, Everett Harden  b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 22 Mar 1994
Lane, Lummie Joye  b. 30 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 1997
Madison Parish
Ward 6
Craft, Braxton Corbett  b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 28 Jan 2010
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Craft, Pauline  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 18 Mar 2010
Prine, Lulu Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
Orleans Parish
New Orleans
(?), Lillian  b. 22 Jun 1890, d. 9 Nov 1957
Armstrong, Christian Daniel  b. 30 Jan 1843
Draper, Axum  b. 1804, d. 1847
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Draper, William L  b. 22 Sep 1827, d. 2 Jan 1893
Jones, Dora Jane  b. 23 Feb 1873, d. 2 Apr 1959
Prestridge, Bunyan George  b. 11 Apr 1858, d. 5 Aug 1931
Wells, Mary  b. c 1806, d. 1846
Wharton, James M  b. s Dec 1806, d. 28 Mar 1864
Ouachita Parish
Monroe
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Lloyd Truman  b. 1903, d. 1942
Prine, Lulu Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
West Monroe
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Rapides Parish
Alexandria
Craft, Vernon Mitchell  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. 5 Dec 2008
Davis, Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 26 Jul 2012
Richland Parish
Delhi
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
St. Bernard Parish
2nd Ward
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Van Roff, Daniel  b. c 1829
3rd Ward
Armstrong, Christian Daniel  b. 30 Jan 1843
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Poydras
Draper, Martha Ann  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Draper, William L  b. 22 Sep 1827, d. 2 Jan 1893
St. Tammany Parish
Covington
Histed, Roger A  b. 11 Mar 1928, d. 7 May 2000
Rodriguez, Morgan  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 1963
Folsom
Rodriguez, Morgan  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 1963
Tangipahoa Parish
Kentwood
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Ward 1
Oliver, William J  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 4 Dec 1973
Tensas Parish
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Newellton
Craft, Braxton Corbett  b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 28 Jan 2010
Craft, Buford Aldean  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 2 Mar 1984
Craft, Claudette  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Craft, Donald Wayne  b. 26 Oct 1935, d. 15 Mar 2014
Craft, James Corbett  b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 20 Mar 1975
Craft, James Corbett  b. 3 Sep 1929, d. 13 Oct 2010
Craft, Mildred LaRue  b. 17 Jan 1928, d. 5 Dec 2014
Craft, Pauline  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 18 Mar 2010
Prine, Lulu Maranda  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 6 Apr 2000
Saint Joseph
Chisholm, Clinton  b. 7 Oct 1905, d. 22 Feb 1993
Higginbotham, Eunice Mary Thelma  b. 3 Jun 1918, d. 29 Apr 1995
Tensas
Higginbotham, Kathryn  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 7 Nov 2014
Ward 1
Chisholm, Amanda  b. 16 May 1866, d. 14 Jul 1948
Craft, D J  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Mar 1987
Craft, Don Collis  b. 16 May 1898, d. 3 Jan 1963
Craft, James Clyde  b. 8 May 1919, d. 29 Nov 1991
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Sebastian C  b. 7 Aug 1920, d. 26 May 2010
Craft, Van David  b. 20 Mar 1929, d. 4 May 1949
Craft, Vernon Mitchell  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. 5 Dec 2008
Craft, Willie Mae  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 19 Feb 2007
McDonald, Bessie Jane  b. 8 Feb 1897, d. 15 Nov 1984
Ward 3
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Sylvester Herbert  b. 20 Jul 1911, d. 2 Mar 1980
Ward 6
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Chisholm, Amanda  b. 16 May 1866, d. 14 Jul 1948
Craft, Anita Vicky  b. 30 May 1924, d. 18 May 1997
Craft, Howard Jack  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 29 Jan 1990
Craft, Louis O  b. 6 Jun 1889, d. 22 Jan 1946
Craft, Milford Louis  b. 2 Dec 1922, d. 22 Dec 2001
Craft, Oscar Travis  b. 4 Sep 1885, d. 4 May 1955
Prine, Mamie  b. 4 Oct 1904, d. 7 Jun 1967
Thompson, Daisy M  b. 1906, d. 1996
Ward 7
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Craft, Willie Mae  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 19 Feb 2007
Kimball, Florence  b. 4 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jun 1994
Waterproof
Breland, Delia  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 29 Oct 1954
Craft, Amanda LaBlanche  b. 26 Aug 1931, d. 19 Feb 2008
Craft, Howard Jack  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 29 Jan 1990
Craft, Oscar Travis  b. 4 Sep 1885, d. 4 May 1955
Craft, Percy Leroy  b. 7 May 1893, d. 3 Sep 1960
Vernon Parish
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Aug 1916, d. 21 May 1919
Leesville
(?), Elvira D  b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 14 Mar 1974
Vining, Dorothy E  b. 31 Aug 1925, d. 22 Dec 1987
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Sep 1872, d. 17 Jul 1958
Vining, Edward Lee  b. 1 Aug 1916, d. 21 May 1919
Vining, Gilbert  b. 11 Aug 1920
Ward 8
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Washington Parish
Bogalusa
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Franklinton
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Ward 5
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Webster Parish
Ray, Edward Michael  b. 2 Aug 1857, d. 26 Sep 1936
Minden
Vining, Martha H  b. 28 Jun 1800, d. 6 Sep 1850
West Carroll Parish
Oak Grove
Craft, Claudette  b. 4 Apr 1938, d. 26 May 2006
Ward 3
Craft, Orbie Sylvester  b. 4 May 1886, d. 30 Sep 1942
Crain, Mecia  b. c 1897
Maine
McFarland, Daniel  b. c 1801
Morrison, Benjamin W  b. May 1853
Russell, Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Androscoggin
Auburn
Richardson, Paul Gardner  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 22 May 1984
Minot
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Aroostook County
Fort Kent
Russell, Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Woodland
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Cumberland County
Yarmouth
Richardson, Paul Gardner  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 22 May 1984
Kennebec County
West Gardiner
Fogg, Charles Harold  b. 6 Apr 1891, d. 9 Sep 1972
Oxford County
Rumford
Wills, Perley Everett  b. 23 May 1876, d. 3 Oct 1955
Penobscot County
Milford
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Old Town
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Washington County
Columbia Falls
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Columbia Township
Hartford, Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Malawi
Christey, Leroy Scott  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 28 Oct 1986
Maryland
(?), Amy  b. c 1738, d. bt May 1800 - Nov 1806
(?), Eleanor  b. c 1790
Arford, John  b. 29 May 1806
Barrick, Abert  b. c 1832
Barrick, Edward  b. c 1826
Barrick, Isaiah  b. c 1838
Barrick, Joshua  b. Sep 1833, d. 1909
Barrick, Mary J  b. c 1840
Barrick, Robert  b. c 1834
Barrick, Simon  b. c 1836
Barrick, Sophia  b. c 1830
Chaney, Oliver R  b. 26 Sep 1887, d. 3 May 1950
Cloninger, Sarah Catherine  b. 5 Oct 1839, d. 6 Dec 1908
Dunham, Dorothy  b. 11 Sep 1789, d. 18 Jun 1870
Dunham, John  b. 1774, d. c 1834
Dunham, Phebe  b. 25 May 1787
Engles, Abraham Faw  b. 1784, d. May 1875
Eslinger, Elizabeth  b. c 1771
Flowers, ?Robert?  b. c 1705
Gaver, Barbara  b. c 1840, d. s 1866
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Houck, Margaret A E  b. c 1833
Houser, George S  b. Jul 1866, d. 20 Jul 1926
Hunsucker, Jonas  b. 24 May 1826, d. 20 Aug 1864
Keence, John  b. c 1780
Kisinger, William S  b. 15 Aug 1845, d. 24 Dec 1938
Malott, Isaac L  b. c 1794
Melvin, James  b. c 1806
Montegue, Charity  b. c 1738
Monticue, Elizabeth  b. c 1731
Mullenix, Mary  b. c 1784
Ott, Eli D  b. c 1832
Ott, Elizabeth  b. c 1842
Ott, Jacob D  b. c 1830
Ott, Jane R  b. Jan 1839, d. 1905
Ott, John T  b. c 1843
Ott, Julian L  b. c 1834
Ott, Victoria A  b. c 1846
Ott, Wesley Josiah  b. Jun 1836, d. 19 Jan 1929
Ott, William  b. c 1806
Ott, William C  b. c 1838
Pippin, John  b. c 1760, d. b Aug 1806
Pippin, John S  b. c 1730, d. a 1800
Pippin, Patience  b. s 1762
Pippin, Peggy  b. c 1758
Pippin, Rebecca  b. s 1737
Pippin, Solomon  b. c 1733, d. Feb 1798
Pippin, William  b. c 1765, d. b 1852
Rouzer, Elizabeth  b. c 1809
Wheeler, John  b. 8 Jun 1746, d. 7 Nov 1802
Willis, John R  b. 1842, d. b 1910