Iowa
Wapello County
Adams Township
Jenness, Dale Palmer  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 1927
Jenness, Esther Frances  b. 1 May 1901, d. 27 Jul 1995
Jenness, Frank O  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 7 Feb 1942
Jenness, Grace Ester  b. 14 Nov 1892, d. 5 May 1991
Jenness, Pearl Buela  b. 13 Feb 1896, d. 28 Oct 1985
Cass Township
Brandon, Eileen  b. 3 Jun 1914, d. 15 Sep 1989
Brandon, Warren J  b. 12 Oct 1885, d. 18 Apr 1961
Murphy, Martha Myrl  b. 18 May 1894, d. 7 Jul 1970
Center Township
Burke, Mary Madaline  b. 17 Sep 1916, d. Mar 2001
Farrington, Louis Norton  b. 18 Jul 1916, d. 15 May 1996
Dahlonega Township
Wells, Hazel Beatrice  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 7 Sep 1999
District 13
Buckner, Cyrus  b. c 1841
Buckner, Elisha S  b. c 1843, d. 17 Dec 1864
Buckner, James K  b. 21 Jul 1849, d. 25 Oct 1850
Buckner, Jesse  b. 29 Dec 1817, d. 4 Feb 1894
Buckner, Margaret R  b. 11 May 1846, d. 1851
Osburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1817, d. 24 May 1893
Osburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1817, d. 24 May 1893
Eldon
Thompson, Everett Lasley  b. c 17 Mar 1908, d. 26 Oct 1985
Highland
Buckner, Elisha S  b. c 1843, d. 17 Dec 1864
Buckner, Jesse  b. 29 Dec 1817, d. 4 Feb 1894
Buckner, Stephen  b. c 1855
Evans, Matilda Martha  b. Jun 1833, d. 6 Nov 1903
Osburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1817, d. 24 May 1893
Osburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1817, d. 24 May 1893
Highland Center
Buckner, Fidella Lucinda  b. 23 Apr 1855, d. 3 Nov 1861
Buckner, James K  b. 21 Jul 1849, d. 25 Oct 1850
Buckner, Jesse  b. 29 Dec 1817, d. 4 Feb 1894
Buckner, Olive Bell  b. 31 Mar 1870, d. 4 Mar 1890
Highland Township
Bailiff, John Thomas  b. Nov 1855, d. 23 Nov 1935
Bailiff, Lusetta Priscilla  b. 2 Jan 1882, d. 28 Dec 1923
Bailiff, Robert B  b. 28 Jan 1836, d. 2 May 1912
Bailiff, Steven Douglas  b. 1860
Buckner, Andrew Jackson  b. 14 Mar 1825, d. 12 May 1911
Buckner, Cyrus  b. c 1841
Buckner, Cyrus  b. Sep 1874, d. 1 Sep 1900
Buckner, Elisha S  b. c 1843, d. 17 Dec 1864
Buckner, Elizabeth  b. c 1861
Buckner, Elwood  b. Nov 1864
Buckner, Fidella Lucinda  b. 23 Apr 1855, d. 3 Nov 1861
Buckner, Frank  b. c 1857
Buckner, George W  b. c 1852, d. b 1920
Buckner, Hanford  b. Feb 1859
Buckner, Jesse  b. 29 Dec 1817, d. 4 Feb 1894
Buckner, Olive Bell  b. 31 Mar 1870, d. 4 Mar 1890
Buckner, Stephen  b. c 1855
Buckner, Sylvester  b. c 1853
Evans, Matilda Martha  b. Jun 1833, d. 6 Nov 1903
Osburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1817, d. 24 May 1893
Osburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1817, d. 24 May 1893
Poorman, Clarissa M  b. 15 Jan 1834, d. 6 Jul 1885
Wareham, Flora B  b. 10 Feb 1862, d. 21 Jan 1941
Whipple, Clara J  b. Jan 1861, d. 24 May 1941
Kirkville
Buckner, George W  b. c 1852, d. b 1920
Wareham, Flora B  b. 10 Feb 1862, d. 21 Jan 1941
Ottumwa
Bowman, Golda Eaton  b. 16 Nov 1896, d. 23 Sep 1989
Brandon, Eileen  b. 3 Jun 1914, d. 15 Sep 1989
Brandon, Evelyn Hazel  b. 19 May 1919, d. 29 Oct 1978
Brandon, Kenneth M  b. 19 Apr 1916, d. 3 Mar 1986
Brandon, Mary Martha  b. 2 Oct 1890, d. Sep 1985
Brandon, Warren J  b. 12 Oct 1885, d. 18 Apr 1961
Buckner, Cyrus  b. Sep 1874, d. 1 Sep 1900
Buckner, Frank  b. c 1857
Buckner, Sylvester  b. c 1853
Burke, John Edward  b. 26 Mar 1889, d. 1960
Burke, Mary Madaline  b. 17 Sep 1916, d. Mar 2001
Carmer, William Sherman  b. 4 Feb 1866, d. 12 Jan 1920
Caylor, Mary  b. c 1873
Curran, James E  b. Jan 1881
Farrington, Louis Norton  b. 18 Jul 1916, d. 15 May 1996
Fletcher, Everett Rankin  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. Jun 1967
Ford, George Joseph  b. 14 May 1910, d. 15 Dec 1996
Jenness, Esther Frances  b. 1 May 1901, d. 27 Jul 1995
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
Jenness, Frank O  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 7 Feb 1942
Jenness, Grace Ester  b. 14 Nov 1892, d. 5 May 1991
Jenness, Pearl Buela  b. 13 Feb 1896, d. 28 Oct 1985
Long, Farrel Juanita  b. 6 Aug 1920, d. 18 Aug 1984
Manuel, Nancy Adeline  b. c 1860
Martin, Sterling B Jr  b. 27 Dec 1917, d. 14 Apr 1985
Meier, James William  b. 28 Mar 1918, d. 23 Nov 2010
Murphy, Martha Myrl  b. 18 May 1894, d. 7 Jul 1970
Parcel, Mary Beatrice  b. 29 Aug 1906, d. Jun 1979
Polen, Harry Edward Lupton  b. 15 Oct 1904, d. 24 May 1990
Pottorff, Richard Ellsworth  b. 13 Mar 1866, d. 4 Mar 1944
Powers, Nancy A  b. c 1856
Repp, Adrian Wilson  b. 22 Aug 1918, d. 11 Aug 1981
Repp, Orlando Raymond  b. 20 May 1894, d. 24 Nov 1921
Richmond, Geraldine  b. 23 Apr 1927, d. 30 Nov 2012
Rupe, Robert Alexander  b. 22 Feb 1912, d. 1 Oct 1990
Stevenson, Catherine  b. 6 Apr 1918, d. 8 Sep 2017
Thompson, Everett Lasley  b. c 17 Mar 1908, d. 26 Oct 1985
Polk Township
Allison, Dolly Deloris  b. 4 Oct 1910, d. 6 Feb 2005
Richland Township
Allison, Dolly Deloris  b. 4 Oct 1910, d. 6 Feb 2005
Warren County
Cumming
Holloway, Kenneth  b. 29 Jan 1915, d. 12 Oct 1989
Indianola
Gardner, Gerald Alfred  b. 26 Dec 1906, d. 27 Sep 1993
Hodge, William Guyer  b. 6 Aug 1884
Larimer, Maynard A  b. 20 Jul 1913, d. 13 Aug 1964
Preston, Inez Gertrude  b. 2 Dec 1914, d. 2 Aug 2003
Washington County
Barringer, William James  b. Oct 1841, d. b Jul 1914
Campbell, Della J  b. Apr 1881, d. 25 Sep 1962
Campbell, Pearl E  b. 17 Mar 1885, d. 7 Sep 1972
Green, Arthur O  b. 10 Oct 1877, d. 24 Mar 1879
Mannon, Sarah Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1841, d. 18 Aug 1918
Cedar Township
Helvie, William Robert  b. 20 Dec 1867, d. 7 Jul 1957
Oregon Township
Green, Alpha  b. 3 Dec 1870, d. 7 Jul 1959
Green, Anna P  b. 27 Oct 1873
Green, Geneva  b. 7 Nov 1875
Green, John A  b. 18 Feb 1872, d. 11 Mar 1948
Green, Thomas L  b. Mar 1847, d. 1926
Mannon, Ella Mariah  b. 31 Jul 1852, d. 1946
Wayne County
Barker, Benjamin  b. 18 Jul 1820, d. 18 Jun 1894
Barker, Benjamin F  b. c 1862
Barker, Calvin  b. 29 Sep 1836, d. 1915
Barker, Charles  b. 15 Jul 1834, d. 18 May 1898
Barker, Daniel K  b. Sep 1858
Barker, Hannah  b. 20 Sep 1828
Barker, Lewis E  b. Apr 1854
Barker, Mahlon  b. 2 Mar 1822, d. 22 Nov 1864
Barker, Mary E  b. Aug 1847
Barker, Matthew  b. 1 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1848
Barker, Matthew A  b. Oct 1849
Barker, Oliver J  b. 19 Nov 1844, d. 7 Nov 1904
Davis, Tamar  b. 30 Mar 1799, d. 19 Apr 1872
Dyer, Marcus Ruea  b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 27 Dec 1993
Jones, Ruth Ann  b. 30 Dec 1822
Lane, Samuel Winfield  b. 16 Jul 1857, d. 22 Feb 1927
Messenger, Dennis B  b. Aug 1839
Patterson, John  b. c 1848
Patterson, Joseph  b. c 1817
Patterson, Tamar  b. 1849
Riggs, Henry Allen  b. 20 May 1852, d. 16 May 1933
Riggs, James Marion  b. 5 Dec 1876, d. 9 Jul 1951
Summers, Sarah M  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 3 Feb 1921
Allerton
Fletcher, Everett Rankin  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. Jun 1967
Confidence
Westlake, Lowell DeWitt  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 24 Oct 1979
Corydon
Barker, Benjamin  b. 18 Jul 1820, d. 18 Jun 1894
Clay, Mildred Maxine  b. 30 Jul 1920, d. 8 Dec 1992
Finney, Eugene R  b. 24 Jul 1906, d. Jun 1973
Harris, Beulah B  b. 4 Nov 1903, d. 15 Aug 1996
Maynard, Ernest John  b. c 1917, d. 1 May 1987
Corydon Township
(?), Florilla  b. Apr 1858
Barker, Benjamin  b. 18 Jul 1820, d. 18 Jun 1894
Barker, Benjamin F  b. c 1862
Barker, Daniel K  b. Sep 1858
Barker, Lewis E  b. Apr 1854
Barker, Mary E  b. Aug 1847
Barker, Matthew A  b. Oct 1849
Barker, Oliver J  b. 19 Nov 1844, d. 7 Nov 1904
Grinstead, Riley Edward  b. c 1856
Jones, Ruth Ann  b. 30 Dec 1822
Mendenhall, Hannah  b. Aug 1854
Ross, Elizabeth J  b. Oct 1855
Stewart, Siren F  b. Oct 1861
Stroud, Levina Jane  b. 21 Feb 1897, d. 11 May 1963
Harris
Riggs, George Leroy  b. 1 Mar 1883, d. 16 Dec 1957
Humeston
Barker, Oliver J  b. 19 Nov 1844, d. 7 Nov 1904
White, Hannah  b. Apr 1857
Jefferson Township
Finney, Eugene R  b. 24 Jul 1906, d. Jun 1973
Harris, Beulah B  b. 4 Nov 1903, d. 15 Aug 1996
Maynard, Nora Elvis  b. 14 Jul 1891, d. Jul 1961
Smith, Clara Edna  b. 8 Feb 1910, d. 27 May 1970
Smith, Forrest Dallas  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 2 Jun 1954
Smith, Harvey D  b. 22 Dec 1879, d. 11 Sep 1936
Worden, Harvey Riley  b. 23 Sep 1895, d. Jan 1985
Lineville
Sinclair, Paul Harold  b. 1 Sep 1913, d. 12 Apr 1985
Smith, Forrest Dallas  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 2 Jun 1954
Smith, Harvey D  b. 22 Dec 1879, d. 11 Sep 1936
Promise City
Barker, Calvin  b. 29 Sep 1836, d. 1915
Barker, Matthew  b. 1 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1848
Davis, Tamar  b. 30 Mar 1799, d. 19 Apr 1872
Massman, Lloyd James  b. 24 Dec 1910, d. Sep 1983
Medland, Martha Elizabeth  b. c 1910
Noble, Erma Errol  b. Jan 1878
Riggs, Jesse Allen  b. 6 Jul 1878, d. 25 Jul 1961
Richman Township
Barker, Oliver J  b. 19 Nov 1844, d. 7 Nov 1904
White, Hannah  b. Apr 1857
Seymour
Barker, Harvey Truman  b. May 1876
Merritt, Nina J  b. c 1889
Noble, Erma Errol  b. Jan 1878
South Fork Township
Barker, Calvin  b. 29 Sep 1836, d. 1915
Barker, Harvey Truman  b. May 1876
Davis, Nancy A  b. Nov 1842
Noble, Erma Errol  b. Jan 1878
Union Township
Barker, Hannah  b. 20 Sep 1828
Barker, Mary E  b. Aug 1847
Barker, Oliver J  b. 19 Nov 1844, d. 7 Nov 1904
Dyer, Marcus Ruea  b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 27 Dec 1993
Messenger, Dennis B  b. Aug 1839
Pattersen, Elisebeth  b. c 1863
White, Hannah  b. Apr 1857
Walnut Township
Rogers, Hiram S  b. May 1824
Rose, Anna E  b. Jun 1838
Washington Township
Barker, John  b. c 1849
Barker, Martha Jane  b. 10 May 1860, d. 25 Feb 1929
Barker, Reuben  b. 27 Jan 1825, d. 30 Dec 1907
Barker, Sarah A  b. c 1856
Barker, William G  b. c 1854, d. 1937
Wright Township
Barker, Calvin  b. 29 Sep 1836, d. 1915
Barker, Charles  b. 15 Jul 1834, d. 18 May 1898
Barker, Diana  b. Feb 1858, d. 1940
Barker, Harvey Truman  b. May 1876
Barker, James  b. c 1863
Barker, John M  b. c 1858
Barker, LaFayette  b. c 1860
Barker, Lewis E  b. Apr 1854
Barker, Mahlon  b. 2 Mar 1822, d. 22 Nov 1864
Barker, Mary J  b. c 1857
Barker, Robert N  b. c Aug 1859
Davis, Nancy A  b. Nov 1842
Davis, Tamar  b. 30 Mar 1799, d. 19 Apr 1872
Foutz, Lucinda  b. 22 Nov 1838, d. 30 Oct 1893
Mendenhall, Hannah  b. Aug 1854
Webster County
Dolan, Mary Agnes  b. Dec 1865, d. 17 Dec 1952
Fivecoat, George M  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 5 Mar 1934
Fivecoat, James C  b. 5 Apr 1865, d. 24 Nov 1911
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Fivecoat, Thomas Matthew  b. 16 Feb 1830, d. 17 Apr 1906
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
Minkler, Harvey Alanson  b. 24 Apr 1884, d. Jan 1963
Myers, Elizabeth E  b. Apr 1871
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Clay Township
Fivecoat, Charles W  b. 2 Jun 1877, d. 24 Dec 1881
Fivecoat, George M  b. 24 Jan 1864, d. 5 Mar 1934
Fivecoat, James C  b. 5 Apr 1865, d. 24 Nov 1911
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Fivecoat, Nancy  b. c 1869
Fivecoat, Thomas M  b. 28 Feb 1874, d. 30 Dec 1881
Fivecoat, Thomas Matthew  b. 16 Feb 1830, d. 17 Apr 1906
Haatvedt, Olaf E  b. c 1863
Martin, Rosanna Lucinda  b. 3 Mar 1836, d. 24 Jan 1924
Elkhorn Township
Dolan, Mary Agnes  b. Dec 1865, d. 17 Dec 1952
Fivecoat, Mary Virlind  b. Mar 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Haatvedt, Olaf E  b. c 1863
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Fort Dodge
Boyd, Frank  b. 29 Jun 1838, d. 26 Jan 1881
Brooks, Millard Merle  b. 2 Sep 1911, d. 1 Jul 1990
Dolan, Mary Agnes  b. Dec 1865, d. 17 Dec 1952
Draper, Beatrice  b. Dec 1850, d. 1918
Fivecoat, James C  b. 5 Apr 1865, d. 24 Nov 1911
McFarland, Marie D  b. 17 May 1912, d. 19 Apr 2001
Meissner, Marjorie Louise  b. 10 Feb 1917, d. 24 May 1981
Otho
Dolan, Mary Agnes  b. Dec 1865, d. 17 Dec 1952
Fivecoat, Charles W  b. 2 Jun 1877, d. 24 Dec 1881
Fivecoat, Thomas M  b. 28 Feb 1874, d. 30 Dec 1881
Fivecoat, Thomas Matthew  b. 16 Feb 1830, d. 17 Apr 1906
Fivecoat, William H  b. 13 Feb 1872, d. 17 Feb 1877
Martin, Rosanna Lucinda  b. 3 Mar 1836, d. 24 Jan 1924
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Wahkonsa Township
Dolan, Mary Agnes  b. Dec 1865, d. 17 Dec 1952
Fivecoat, James C  b. 5 Apr 1865, d. 24 Nov 1911
Jones, Margetta  b. 24 Oct 1893, d. 7 Dec 1953
Winnebago County
Wickham, Hazel Edith  b. 12 Jun 1890, d. 25 May 1993
Thompsen
(?), Alice J  b. 1890, d. 1947
Woodbury County
Correctionville
Miller, John D  b. 30 Oct 1834, d. 26 Nov 1906
Rogers, Elizabeth Jane  b. 31 Aug 1841, d. 26 Nov 1906
Little Sioux Township
Steelhead, Bert Francis  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 12 Feb 1970
Rock Township
Miller, John D  b. 30 Oct 1834, d. 26 Nov 1906
Rogers, Elizabeth Jane  b. 31 Aug 1841, d. 26 Nov 1906
Sioux City
Anderson, Arnold O  b. 15 May 1908, d. 22 Oct 1982
Bahr, Ella L  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
Casler, Beatrice Abbie  b. 4 Aug 1899, d. 27 Jun 1984
Clymens, Carl Elven  b. 20 Feb 1914, d. 7 Oct 1982
Ferry, Grace A  b. 6 Nov 1885, d. 23 Sep 1968
Huerth, Norton Anthony  b. 6 May 1911, d. 12 Feb 1998
Jeffryes, Elizabeth Elsie  b. 6 Oct 1884, d. 2 Oct 1977
Jenness, Charles Burton  b. 22 Sep 1878, d. 4 Jun 1961
Lemonds, Stephen Hiram  b. 29 Sep 1889, d. 13 Mar 1966
Rogers, Bertha Isabel  b. 20 Feb 1885, d. 15 Sep 1936
Rogers, Ethel May  b. 30 Aug 1888, d. 19 May 1918
Sloan, Edward J  b. Jan 1867, d. 1959
Smith, Alice Maxine  b. 22 Oct 1917, d. b Jun 2015
Stockwell, Elna G  b. Aug 1877, d. Aug 1927
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Totten, Wallace F  b. 8 Jul 1918, d. 19 Dec 1998
Zike, Blanche  b. c 1881, d. 23 Apr 1961
Wright County
Porter, Lanora Mae  b. 6 Dec 1894, d. 17 May 1987
Belmond
Brooks, John S  b. Dec 1875, d. 1933
Brooks, Maude E  b. 5 Oct 1908, d. 12 May 1999
Brooks, Millard Merle  b. 2 Sep 1911, d. 1 Jul 1990
Johnson, John C  b. c 1877, d. bt 1917 - 1920
Larson, Amanda Cecilia  b. c 1894
Lasher, Kitty Luella  b. Mar 1869, d. 21 Jul 1941
Lasher, Priscilla Josephine  b. 15 Mar 1866, d. 18 Nov 1943
Lynch, Frederick Peter  b. 1 Aug 1864, d. 15 Jul 1933
Meachem, Mattie Alvina  b. Jun 1890
Nihoof, Emma Jane  b. Nov 1884
Sloan, Edward J  b. Jan 1867, d. 1959
Stockwell, Adelbert D  b. Mar 1857, d. 1924
Stockwell, Elna G  b. Aug 1877, d. Aug 1927
Stockwell, Fred Leroy  b. 22 Aug 1889, d. Mar 1964
Belmond Township
Larson, Amanda Cecilia  b. c 1894
Lasher, Kitty Luella  b. Mar 1869, d. 21 Jul 1941
Lasher, Priscilla Josephine  b. 15 Mar 1866, d. 18 Nov 1943
Lynch, Frederick Peter  b. 1 Aug 1864, d. 15 Jul 1933
Lynch, Fredrick Guy  b. 14 Sep 1899, d. 9 Jul 1973
Lynch, Jane Victoria  b. 12 Nov 1893, d. 4 Jan 1967
Mandalco, Hazel L  b. 25 Nov 1903, d. 4 Apr 1976
Nidey, Beulah B  b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 26 Jan 2002
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Stockwell, Adelbert D  b. Mar 1857, d. 1924
Stockwell, Florence S  b. Jul 1895
Stockwell, Fred Leroy  b. 22 Aug 1889, d. Mar 1964
Stockwell, Gale Ivan  b. 11 May 1893, d. 30 May 1979
Stockwell, Ina Elizabeth  b. Apr 1892, d. 1927
Stockwell, Lemuel Franklin  b. 21 May 1909, d. Mar 1965
Stockwell, Mable Oleva  b. Feb 1897
Stockwell, Vida H  b. Apr 1900
Clarion
Brooks, Raymond Daniel  b. 18 Jan 1878, d. 10 Feb 1942
Gouge, David  b. 3 Jun 1902, d. 22 Feb 1966
Meachem, Mattie Alvina  b. Jun 1890
Stockwell, Alice B  b. 11 Mar 1904, d. 8 Apr 1987
Pleasant Township
Brooks, Annie G  b. 13 Jun 1873, d. 8 Jun 1896
Brooks, Daniel E  b. 7 Oct 1847, d. 4 Dec 1918
Brooks, Floyd C  b. c 1909
Brooks, John S  b. Dec 1875, d. 1933
Brooks, Maude E  b. 5 Oct 1908, d. 12 May 1999
Brooks, Millard M  b. Feb 1884, d. 1911
Brooks, Raymond Daniel  b. 18 Jan 1878, d. 10 Feb 1942
Lasher, Kitty Luella  b. Mar 1869, d. 21 Jul 1941
Lasher, Susan A  b. Dec 1847, d. 1927
Lynch, Frederick Peter  b. 1 Aug 1864, d. 15 Jul 1933
Lynch, Fredrick Guy  b. 14 Sep 1899, d. 9 Jul 1973
Meachem, Mattie Alvina  b. Jun 1890
Nihoof, Emma Jane  b. Nov 1884
Porter, Charles E  b. 28 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1949
Porter, Lanora Mae  b. 6 Dec 1894, d. 17 May 1987
Porter, Ora Harrison  b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 19 Aug 1956
Wickham, Hazel Edith  b. 12 Jun 1890, d. 25 May 1993
Ireland
(?), Julia  b. c 1835
(?), Mary A  b. c 1841, d. c 1876
(?), Nancy  b. s 1765
Albin, William  b. c 1700, d. 1765
Allen, John  b. 3 Oct 1694, d. 16 Sep 1771
Cain, John  b. c 1822
Clark, James A  b. 14 Aug 1843, d. 14 Sep 1902
Corcoran, Bryan
Cusick, Edward  b. c 1810
Daily, Joseph
Daly, Rebecca  b. Feb 1842, d. 27 Mar 1931
Dickey, Mary  b. 12 Aug 1744, d. 1844
Erskine, John  b. c 1833, d. 20 Feb 1904
Gilfedder, Catherine  b. c 1851, d. 1887
Gilfedder, Hugh  b. c 1855, d. 1894
Gilfedder, James  b. c 1861
Gilfedder, Michael  b. 1794, d. Dec 1868
Haddock, Rebecca  d. 16 Aug 1796
Hadley, Hannah  b. 16 Jan 1710, d. 31 May 1783
Hadley, Ruth  b. 6 Feb 1713, d. 4 Dec 1785
Hinshaw, Absolom
Howey, James  b. 26 Oct 1852, d. 20 Nov 1910
Hunter, David  b. c 1811
Lines, Rebecca
Marshall, William  b. c Oct 1724, d. 28 May 1803
Newell, Thomas  b. 3 Feb 1730, d. c 1803
Ogden, Benjamin  b. c 1795
Quinlish, Margaret  b. 6 Jul 1834, d. 9 Oct 1922
Reyley, Thomas  b. b 1690, d. 1757
County Armagh
Scott, Isaac Adam  b. 14 Mar 1796, d. 24 Jan 1887
County Tiperary
Kelley, Lovina  b. 15 May 1847, d. 1912
Kings County
Hadley, Joshua  b. 6 Mar 1703, d. c Oct 1760
Westmeath
Hadley, Simon  b. 1640, d. 6 Jun 1711
Lattoon
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Gilfedder, Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Leinster
Dublin County
Hadley, Simon  b. 1640, d. 6 Jun 1711
Hadley, Simon  b. 1676, d. 17 Nov 1756
Lindley, Thomas  b. 25 Apr 1706, d. 14 Sep 1781
Miller, Ruth  b. Dec 1677, d. 18 Feb 1751
Talbot, Catherine  b. 1640, d. 20 Apr 1710
West Meath County
Hadley, Deborah  b. 25 Apr 1701
Hadley, John  b. 1673
Hadley, Joseph  b. 25 Oct 1698
Hadley, Simon  b. 1640, d. 6 Jun 1711
Hadley, Simon  b. 1676, d. 17 Nov 1756
Miller, Ruth  b. Dec 1677, d. 18 Feb 1751
Talbot, Catherine  b. 1640, d. 20 Apr 1710
Moate
Talbot, Catherine  b. 1640, d. 20 Apr 1710
Munster
Cork County
(?), Eleanor  b. 1683
Reyley, Thomas  b. b 1690, d. 1757
Cork City
Reiley, John  b. 16 Sep 1720
Reilly, Charles  b. 1714
Reilly, Elizabeth  b. 1712
Reilly, Mary  b. 1717
Reilly, William  b. c 1709
Reyley, Thomas  b. b 1690, d. 1757
Kerry
Hunter, James  b. 16 Sep 1818, d. 1888
Ulster
Antrim
Ballymony
Paxton, James  b. c 1640, d. c 1720
Paxton, Samuel  b. c 1670, d. c 1746
Paxton, Thomas  b. a 1692, d. b 16 Nov 1762
Derry
Dunsmore, James  b. 1819, d. 1894
Lee, William  b. 1730
Donegal County
Castlefinn
Fermanagh
Ballyshannon
Gilfedder, Michael  b. 1794, d. Dec 1868
Londonderry
Donegal
Moffitt, Hugh  b. s 1743, d. 1800
Tyrone County
Haddock, Rebecca  d. 16 Aug 1796
Hinshaw, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1752, d. 22 Jun 1822
Marshall, John  b. c 1720, d. 3 Aug 1787
Italy
Puglia
Bari
Clark, Ebey Leroy  b. 22 Aug 1923, d. 14 Feb 1944