Iowa
Appanoose County
Center Township
King, George W  b. c 1834
King, Kenyon Louisiana  b. 15 Jul 1858, d. 8 Jan 1944
Lee, Bernice  b. 11 Sep 1892
Lee, William  b. Sep 1847
Malaby, Viella  b. 14 Apr 1855
Mannon, Selena  b. 2 May 1831, d. 29 Nov 1928
Starner, Emily  b. c 1827
Centerville
(?), Rosa Lee  b. 2 Oct 1881, d. 1 Feb 1966
Beard, Verta Neita  b. 19 Jan 1906, d. 5 Jul 1945
Bennett, John Henry  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 16 Nov 1964
Brandon, Ida Ernestine  b. 16 Jun 1873, d. 23 Sep 1946
Brandon, Laura E  b. Jul 1895
Caylor, Mary  b. c 1873
Cline, Robert Lee  b. 26 Nov 1885, d. 15 Apr 1956
Domm, George Ladson  b. 5 Oct 1885, d. 2 Jun 1973
Free, Irma Fern  b. 2 Feb 1898, d. Mar 1975
Frye, Grace  b. c 1910
Goldsberry, Ottie Oral  b. 13 Aug 1893
Harlaw, John  b. c 1868
Hornaday, Bonnie L  b. c 1893
King, Kenyon Louisiana  b. 15 Jul 1858, d. 8 Jan 1944
Leach, Elizabeth Caroline  b. 8 Oct 1831, d. 10 Sep 1856
Mannon, Samuel Rice  b. 9 Mar 1818, d. 12 Mar 1895
Mannon, Sarah S  b. 24 Sep 1835, d. 2 Dec 1931
Maring, Amanda May  b. 11 Oct 1880, d. 4 Feb 1975
Massman, Delmar Richard  b. 16 Oct 1918, d. Jul 1980
Massman, Jay A  b. 1 Feb 1896, d. 24 Jan 1969
Massman, W Paul  b. 31 May 1920, d. 19 Jan 2003
Musgrove, John Lazelle  b. 5 May 1898, d. 18 Dec 1996
Musgrove, Minnie Olive  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 13 Feb 1974
Musgrove, Nora Gladys  b. 31 May 1887, d. 2 Mar 1954
Repp, Darlene Irmal  b. 9 May 1901, d. 17 May 1947
Riggs, Mahlon B  b. May 1833, d. 22 Apr 1905
Ryals, Clyde Everett  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 9 Oct 1921
Staley, Fay Cleo  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. Dec 1969
Staley, Mary Madge  b. 16 Apr 1894, d. 18 Nov 1964
Starner, Elizabeth Jane  b. Feb 1833, d. 1917
Swanson, Clarence H  b. 17 Sep 1901, d. 31 Jan 1975
Ullem, Benjamin Richard  b. 20 Feb 1870, d. 2 Mar 1957
Ullem, Laura Fay  b. 28 Sep 1894, d. 25 Jul 1985
Chariton Township
Free, Irma Fern  b. 2 Feb 1898, d. Mar 1975
Massman, Delmar Richard  b. 16 Oct 1918, d. Jul 1980
Massman, Jay A  b. 1 Feb 1896, d. 24 Jan 1969
Massman, W Paul  b. 31 May 1920, d. 19 Jan 2003
Murphy, Martha Myrl  b. 18 May 1894, d. 7 Jul 1970
Cincinnati
Hornaday, Bonnie L  b. c 1893
Staley, Fay Cleo  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. Dec 1969
Coal City
Richmond, Geraldine  b. 23 Apr 1927, d. 30 Nov 2012
Douglas Township
Hiatt, Williamson E  b. Nov 1881
Hornaday, Bonnie L  b. c 1893
Phillips, May  b. 6 Nov 1857
Staley, Fay Cleo  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. Dec 1969
Staley, Hazel Dott  b. 5 Dec 1895, d. 12 Jun 1952
Staley, Henry Clay  b. Jul 1859
Staley, Ingile N  b. Feb 1898
Staley, Iva Annette  b. 14 Jan 1883
Staley, Mary Madge  b. 16 Apr 1894, d. 18 Nov 1964
Staley, Nola M  b. Sep 1885
Staley, Olive  b. Apr 1890
Staley, Van  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 2 Sep 1906
Taylor, William King  b. 6 Mar 1893, d. 7 Jun 1969
Ullem, Benjamin Richard  b. 20 Feb 1870, d. 2 Mar 1957
Exline
(?), Rosa Lee  b. 2 Oct 1881, d. 1 Feb 1966
Cline, Robert Lee  b. 26 Nov 1885, d. 15 Apr 1956
Cook, Mamie  b. 30 Nov 1898, d. 21 Jan 1924
Maple, Amanda Ellen  b. 1 May 1840, d. 22 Feb 1920
Musgrove, John Lazelle  b. 5 May 1898, d. 18 Dec 1996
Musgrove, Minnie Olive  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 13 Feb 1974
Musgrove, Nora Gladys  b. 31 May 1887, d. 2 Mar 1954
Ryals, Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 22 Nov 1997
Ryals, Esper John  b. 6 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jan 1968
VanDike, Dema Lucinda  b. Oct 1877, d. 1963
VanDike, Henry E  b. c 1869, d. 4 Mar 1874
VanDike, James G  b. 25 Mar 1838, d. 4 Apr 1915
VanDike, Milton Leroy  b. 31 Aug 1880, d. 16 Apr 1949
Withrow, Everett Earnest  b. 14 Sep 1877, d. Oct 1966
Franklin Township
(?), Elisa  b. c 1829
Rogers, Hiram S  b. May 1824
Iconium
Brandon, Thomas Theodore  b. 15 Oct 1858, d. 3 May 1942
Free, Irma Fern  b. 2 Feb 1898, d. Mar 1975
Massman, Jay A  b. 1 Feb 1896, d. 24 Jan 1969
Independence Township
Barker, Lucinda  b. 4 Sep 1830, d. 4 May 1871
Brandon, Alice Gertrude  b. 10 Jan 1883, d. 30 Sep 1912
Brandon, Alzira  b. Aug 1827
Brandon, Clara Alvira  b. 1 Nov 1867, d. 3 May 1964
Brandon, Cora L  b. 29 Sep 1894, d. 16 May 1937
Brandon, Eva L  b. 5 Dec 1891, d. Nov 1981
Brandon, George  b. 25 Jan 1836, d. 4 Nov 1915
Brandon, George Earl  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 17 Nov 1957
Brandon, Ira Meritt  b. 29 Dec 1886, d. 10 Oct 1956
Brandon, Isaac Marion  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 22 Jan 1968
Brandon, Laura E  b. Jul 1895
Brandon, Mary Catherine  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 28 Oct 1971
Brandon, Ruthie Jane  b. 21 Jun 1857, d. 30 Mar 1931
Brandon, Samuel A  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 3 Nov 1903
Brandon, Thomas Norton  b. 31 Jul 1875, d. 30 Jan 1949
Brandon, Thomas Warren  b. 26 Aug 1826, d. 24 Feb 1923
Elgin, Carl R  b. 17 Mar 1914, d. 30 Oct 1987
Elgin, Infant Daughter  b. 26 Feb 1912, d. 28 Feb 1912
Elgin, Jesse Roy  b. 20 Oct 1881, d. 1953
Ely, Lula Belle  b. 7 Sep 1889, d. 29 Mar 1975
Fenton, Iva Opal  b. 14 Sep 1914, d. 22 Nov 2000
Goldsberry, Ottie Oral  b. 13 Aug 1893
Johnson, Lucinda E  b. May 1851
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Massman, Delmar  b. Aug 1897, d. 1 Aug 1953
Massman, Glen F  b. 1 Jun 1915, d. Feb 1991
Massman, Grace L  b. 12 May 1902, d. 3 May 1920
Massman, Jay A  b. 1 Feb 1896, d. 24 Jan 1969
Massman, John  b. 6 Nov 1864, d. 24 Sep 1925
Massman, John  b. 12 Sep 1904, d. 7 Sep 1983
Massman, Leo V  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 29 Dec 1989
Massman, Leopold V  b. 14 Jan 1889, d. 20 Jan 1974
Massman, Lloyd James  b. 24 Dec 1910, d. Sep 1983
Massman, Mary M  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Oct 1933
Massman, Thomas  b. 28 Oct 1890, d. 14 Jun 1966
Medland, Martha Elizabeth  b. c 1910
Mullenix, John Reed  b. 27 Nov 1826
Navin, Bridget Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1886, d. 30 Dec 1976
Pabst, Hazel O  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 8 Jun 1958
Riggs, Albert Llewellyn  b. 28 Feb 1878, d. 17 May 1975
Riggs, Calvin Barker  b. 26 Oct 1854, d. 5 May 1923
Riggs, David Carlow  b. c 1839, d. 30 Dec 1904
Riggs, Garnett L  b. May 1828
Riggs, Henry Allen  b. 20 May 1852, d. 16 May 1933
Riggs, James Daugherty  b. 2 Nov 1826, d. 5 Apr 1900
Riggs, James H  b. c 1847
Riggs, James Marion  b. 5 Dec 1876, d. 9 Jul 1951
Riggs, Jesse Allen  b. 6 Jul 1878, d. 25 Jul 1961
Riggs, John W  b. c 1844
Riggs, Joseph Hughes  b. 24 Jan 1849, d. 5 May 1928
Riggs, Louisa C  b. 1843, d. 1867
Riggs, Mahlon B  b. May 1833, d. 22 Apr 1905
Riggs, Nancy  b. c 1814, d. 1867
Riggs, Reuben  b. 4 Jan 1810, d. Dec 1873
Riggs, Reuben Frances  b. 21 Mar 1850, d. 25 Jan 1917
Riggs, Thomas Ira  b. Dec 1871, d. 1 Aug 1951
Riggs, Walter Wallas  b. 13 Feb 1875, d. 19 Feb 1945
Riggs, William Crawford  b. 22 Nov 1879, d. 27 Sep 1937
Stephens, Mary Jane  b. 1 Jul 1838, d. 22 Jul 1918
Summers, Sarah M  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 3 Feb 1921
Johns
Brandon, Eileen  b. 3 Jun 1914, d. 15 Sep 1989
Brandon, Evelyn Hazel  b. 19 May 1919, d. 29 Oct 1978
Brandon, Kenneth M  b. 19 Apr 1916, d. 3 Mar 1986
Brandon, Warren J  b. 12 Oct 1885, d. 18 Apr 1961
Murphy, Martha Myrl  b. 18 May 1894, d. 7 Jul 1970
Johns Township
Brandon, Jesse Vearn  b. Oct 1897
Brandon, Joseph Burton  b. Feb 1877, d. c 1909
Brandon, Marion Lee  b. 30 Jul 1899, d. 7 May 1956
Scott, Sarah Catherine  b. Oct 1872
Moravia
Massman, Jay A  b. 1 Feb 1896, d. 24 Jan 1969
Ullem, Laura Fay  b. 28 Sep 1894, d. 25 Jul 1985
Ullem, Mary Flo  b. Dec 1899, d. Dec 1982
Moulton
Hiatt, Williamson E  b. Nov 1881
Mannon, Sarah S  b. 24 Sep 1835, d. 2 Dec 1931
Ogden, Joel R Jr  b. 4 Jun 1891, d. 24 Sep 1974
Staley, Iva Annette  b. 14 Jan 1883
Mystic
Brandon, Eva L  b. 5 Dec 1891, d. Nov 1981
Medland, Martha Elizabeth  b. c 1910
Swanson, Clarence H  b. 17 Sep 1901, d. 31 Jan 1975
Pleasant Township
Fletcher, Everett Rankin  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. Jun 1967
Sharon Township
Hiatt, Williamson E  b. Nov 1881
Staley, Iva Annette  b. 14 Jan 1883
Shawneetown
Mannon, Aaron Franklin  b. 11 Dec 1860, d. Aug 1931
Taylor Township
Goldsberry, Ottie Oral  b. 13 Aug 1893
Udell
Staley, Van  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 2 Sep 1906
Udell Township
Caylor, Mary  b. c 1873
Garner, Todd  b. Dec 1862
Hiatt, Williamson E  b. Nov 1881
Staley, Hazel Dott  b. 5 Dec 1895, d. 12 Jun 1952
Staley, Iva Annette  b. 14 Jan 1883
Taylor, William King  b. 6 Mar 1893, d. 7 Jun 1969
Unionville
Garner, Todd  b. Dec 1862
Nidey, Amy Luretta  b. 12 Jul 1869, d. 24 Sep 1956
Vermilion Township
Brandon, Laura E  b. Jul 1895
Carmer, William S  b. Feb 1867
Caylor, Mary  b. c 1873
Goldsberry, Ottie Oral  b. 13 Aug 1893
Walnut Township
Swanson, Clarence H  b. 17 Sep 1901, d. 31 Jan 1975
Washington Township
O'Neal, Bernice  b. Apr 1893
O'Neal, Clara  b. Feb 1896
O'Neal, Hodge E  b. c 1861
O'Neal, Vivian  b. Dec 1894
O'Neal, Zola M  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 26 Jul 1970
Ogden, Joel R Jr  b. 4 Jun 1891, d. 24 Sep 1974
Phillips, Addie M  b. 15 Mar 1872
Wells Township
Carmer, William S  b. Feb 1867
Caylor, Mary  b. c 1873
Mannon, Sarah S  b. 24 Sep 1835, d. 2 Dec 1931
O'Neal, Zola M  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 26 Jul 1970
Ogden, Joel R Jr  b. 4 Jun 1891, d. 24 Sep 1974
Pulliam, Nancy  b. 23 Dec 1851, d. 18 Apr 1931
Audubon County
Cameron Township
(?), Emma  b. Dec 1862
Buckner, Elwood  b. Nov 1864
Buckner, Frank  b. c 1857
Manuel, Nancy Adeline  b. c 1860
Gray Town
(?), Emma  b. Dec 1862
Buckner, Elwood  b. Nov 1864
Lincoln
Buckner, Hanford  b. Feb 1859
Lincoln Township
Buckner, Hanford  b. Feb 1859
Manuel, Catherine  b. Jan 1858, d. b 1910
Benton County
Reynolds, Milo Edward  b. 27 Aug 1889, d. Dec 1969
Belle Plaine
Parcel, Mary Beatrice  b. 29 Aug 1906, d. Jun 1979
Reynolds, Milo Edward  b. 27 Aug 1889, d. Dec 1969
Bruce Township
Bush, Lucinda Emeline  b. c 1846
Rogers, Ella Tremenda  b. Aug 1867, d. 27 Apr 1947
Rogers, Henry Gordon  b. 1 May 1835
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Rogers, Thomas  b. c 1868, d. 3 Jan 1919
Rogers, Ulysses Grant  b. 17 Aug 1869, d. 12 Jun 1953
Canton Township
Clark, James A  b. 14 Aug 1843, d. 14 Sep 1902
Rogers, Emeretta  b. 18 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1903
Eden
Clark, James A  b. 14 Aug 1843, d. 14 Sep 1902
Rogers, Emeretta  b. 18 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1903
Fremont Township
Elliott, Martha  b. c 1827
Rogers, John F  b. c 1831
Iowa Township
Reynolds, Hershel Joe  b. 21 Jun 1891, d. 22 May 1970
Keystone
Reynolds, Aden Walter  b. 8 Nov 1895, d. 15 Feb 1971
Shellsburg Township
Miller, John D  b. 30 Oct 1834, d. 26 Nov 1906
Rogers, Elizabeth Jane  b. 31 Aug 1841, d. 26 Nov 1906
Vinton
Rogers, Emeretta  b. 18 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1903
Black Hawk County
Lesher, Isabella  b. 29 Jan 1855, d. 22 Feb 1911
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rogers, George Andrew  b. 13 Feb 1851, d. 23 Nov 1918
Big Creek Township
Mapes, Frederick C  b. Dec 1831
Mapes, John Wesley  b. c 1868, d. 1897
Mapes, Martha J  b. 31 Dec 1858, d. 4 Feb 1941
Mapes, Mary Ellen  b. 25 Jan 1864, d. 5 Dec 1918
Cedar Falls
Nihoof, Emma Jane  b. Nov 1884
Stockwell, Fred Leroy  b. 22 Aug 1889, d. Mar 1964
East Waterloo Township
Brownlee, Dorris Jeanette  b. 17 Nov 1898, d. 6 Dec 1993
Noble, Walter F  b. Jan 1867, d. 4 May 1903
Lincoln Township
Mock, Nancy  b. 2 Sep 1820, d. 24 Sep 1910
Rogers, Elisha Clark  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 28 Feb 1935
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rogers, George Andrew  b. 13 Feb 1851, d. 23 Nov 1918
Rogers, John  b. 6 Oct 1811, d. 27 Feb 1886
Rogers, Laura Olive  b. 14 Apr 1870, d. 12 Jan 1884
Rogers, Lucinda Ellen  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 11 Nov 1938
Rogers, Mary Catherine  b. 14 Jul 1867, d. 25 Dec 1930
Rogers, Robert Marion  b. 28 Jan 1840, d. 21 Apr 1916
Stewart, Meribah  b. 28 Dec 1843, d. 20 Dec 1926
Thatcher, Albert O  b. Feb 1870
Thatcher, Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Thatcher, William Eldora  b. c 1866, d. c 1884
Thatcher, William M  b. 16 Sep 1840, d. 14 Mar 1882
Thompson, Permelia Jane  b. 1 Apr 1847, d. 1917
Waterloo
(?), Marguerite R  b. Dec 1878
Brownlee, Dorris Jeanette  b. 17 Nov 1898, d. 6 Dec 1993
Craig, Agnes Mary  b. 10 Feb 1904, d. 6 Apr 1986
Harris, Audre LaNora  b. 10 Oct 1928, d. 10 Mar 2010
Hutson, Earl Mathew  b. Apr 1875
Rogers, Bertrum Warren  b. 3 Dec 1880, d. 4 Nov 1959
Rogers, George Simon  b. 25 Sep 1876, d. 19 Oct 1950
Rogers, Guy Walter  b. 5 Sep 1878, d. 12 Apr 1918
Boone County
Caylor, Daniel  b. Mar 1847
Donham, Ennis Almon  b. 22 Aug 1886, d. 1953
Graham, Prudence  b. May 1851
Guyer, Josie Lee  b. Dec 1889
Ramsey, Laura G  b. c 1861
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Rowley, George  b. Jun 1845
Rowley, James Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
Rowley, Sarah Ellen  b. Oct 1852
Sharp, Stephen Bunn  b. 2 May 1901
Sturdevant, Fairy  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Thompson, John W  b. 9 Sep 1833, d. 9 Feb 1922
Watts, Martin H  b. c 1851
Beaver Township
Gemmill, John M  b. Jul 1867, d. 24 Jun 1938
Boone
Lybarger, Chester Donald  b. 20 Jan 1912, d. 22 Dec 1989
Parry, AnnaVe Mary  b. 12 May 1929, d. 13 Sep 2000
Thompson, John W  b. 9 Sep 1833, d. 9 Feb 1922
Thornton, Elmer O  b. Nov 1883
Treloar, Donald Ullem  b. 13 Jun 1928, d. 5 Mar 2008
Cass Township
Caylor, Daniel  b. Mar 1847
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Rowley, Eugene  b. c 1859
Rowley, George Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Rowley, James Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
Rowley, O Warren W  b. c 1861, d. 19 Apr 1885
Rowley, Sarah Ellen  b. Oct 1852
Rowley, Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Short, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Sidler, Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Weed, Laura  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Garden Township
Forbes, Lester Mitchell  b. 8 Aug 1887, d. Oct 1974
Madrid
Maynard, Bert  b. 16 Mar 1888, d. Aug 1963
Maynard, Freda P  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 26 Aug 2001
Maynard, Loren James  b. 30 Aug 1918, d. 9 Dec 1950
Maynard, Rosa  b. 13 Aug 1877, d. 2 May 1928
Maynard, Velma Maxine  b. 5 Oct 1912, d. 8 Apr 1987
Montgomery, Sadie P  b. Oct 1889, d. 1971
Sharp, Dwight J  b. 29 May 1908, d. Nov 1975
Sharp, Stephen Bunn  b. 2 May 1901
Sturdevant, Fairy  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Sturdevant, Fred Abram  b. 4 Jun 1871, d. 1947
Sturdevant, Roy G  b. Dec 1896, d. 6 Dec 1927
Marcy Township
King, Albert  b. c 1867
King, Cora  b. c 1870
King, Mary  b. c 1864
King, Nathaniel  b. Sep 1840
Treloar, Alvin LeRoy  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. May 1982
Treloar, Alvin Richard  b. 27 Aug 1923, d. 2 Feb 1970
Treloar, Donald Ullem  b. 13 Jun 1928, d. 5 Mar 2008
Treloar, Mary Doris  b. 23 Apr 1925, d. 29 Aug 2001
Ullem, Mary Flo  b. Dec 1899, d. Dec 1982
Ogden
Donelson, Henry Alan  b. 4 Aug 1922, d. 1 Feb 2016
Parry, AnnaVe Mary  b. 12 May 1929, d. 13 Sep 2000
Rogers, Mary  b. 16 Aug 1832, d. 1905
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Rowley, O Warren W  b. c 1861, d. 19 Apr 1885
Sidler, Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Thompson, John W  b. 9 Sep 1833, d. 9 Feb 1922
Treloar, Alvin LeRoy  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. May 1982
Treloar, Alvin Richard  b. 27 Aug 1923, d. 2 Feb 1970
Treloar, Donald Ullem  b. 13 Jun 1928, d. 5 Mar 2008
Treloar, Mary Doris  b. 23 Apr 1925, d. 29 Aug 2001
Ullem, Mary Flo  b. Dec 1899, d. Dec 1982
Peoples Township
Donelson, Henry Alan  b. 4 Aug 1922, d. 1 Feb 2016
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Rowley, Eugene  b. c 1859
Rowley, James Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
Rowley, O Warren W  b. c 1861, d. 19 Apr 1885
Sidler, Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Yell Township
Rogers, Mary  b. 16 Aug 1832, d. 1905
Thompson, John W  b. 9 Sep 1833, d. 9 Feb 1922
Treloar, Alvin LeRoy  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. May 1982
Bremer County
Plainfield
Bailiff, Susan Jane  b. 9 Oct 1823, d. 28 Jan 1911
Waverly
Harris, Audre LaNora  b. 10 Oct 1928, d. 10 Mar 2010
Jones, Virgil  b. 3 May 1922, d. 11 Nov 2004
Buchanan County
Independence
Hickey, Leo James  b. 12 Feb 1923, d. 9 Mar 2006
Horak, Jane Deloris  b. 2 Jun 1929, d. 18 Jan 2006
Jefferson Township
Hickey, Leo James  b. 12 Feb 1923, d. 9 Mar 2006
Washington Township
Hickey, Leo James  b. 12 Feb 1923, d. 9 Mar 2006
Shaw, Parma A  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 15 Dec 1962
Westburg
Hickey, Leo James  b. 12 Feb 1923, d. 9 Mar 2006
Buena Vista County
Albert City
Maynard, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1914, d. 28 Sep 2001
Lee Township
Darr, Theodore  b. 12 May 1863, d. 9 Dec 1931
Pierce, Julia  b. Jul 1870
Marathon
Darr, Theodore  b. 12 May 1863, d. 9 Dec 1931
Smith, Hayden Perry  b. 2 May 1886, d. Mar 1966
Sioux Rapids Township
Davis, Myra Leona  b. 27 Sep 1873, d. 2 Mar 1949
Calhoun County
Butler Township
Davis, Kennard Finley  b. Aug 1898
Monical, Edith Belle  b. Nov 1897
Calhoun Township
Darr, Hugh Byington  b. Mar 1868
Klotz, Mary Aramenta  b. Mar 1870
Jackson Township
Arford, Mary Ellen  b. 27 Jul 1828, d. 3 May 1898
Darr, William G.  b. 25 Sep 1822, d. 2 Oct 1909
Lake City
Arrowsmith, Opal Mae  b. 22 May 1909, d. 2 Jun 1997
Logan Township
Darr, Theodore  b. 12 May 1863, d. 9 Dec 1931
Pierce, Julia  b. Jul 1870
Pomeroy
Davis, Kennard Finley  b. Aug 1898
Monical, Edith Belle  b. Nov 1897
Roby, Albert Dellaven  b. 28 Sep 1887, d. 8 Apr 1957
Rockwell City
Visner, Edward  b. 24 May 1908, d. Aug 1975
Union Township
Darr, Viola Angie  b. Sep 1859
Camp Dodge Herrold
Severs, Eugene Ryals  b. 2 Oct 1923, d. 27 Nov 1999
Carroll County
Darr, Hugh Byington  b. Mar 1868
Klotz, Mary Aramenta  b. Mar 1870
Sigler, Shelby Arlie  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 30 Sep 1997
Carroll
Arrowsmith, Opal Mae  b. 22 May 1909, d. 2 Jun 1997
Darr, Abraham Lawen  b. 11 Mar 1850, d. 4 Aug 1947
Plumb, Laura  b. 28 Jul 1849, d. 4 Mar 1928
Visner, Edward  b. 24 May 1908, d. Aug 1975
Carroll Township
Darr, Abraham Lawen  b. 11 Mar 1850, d. 4 Aug 1947
Plumb, Laura  b. 28 Jul 1849, d. 4 Mar 1928
Coon Rapids
Arrowsmith, Charles Nathan  b. 1 Nov 1885
Arrowsmith, Opal Mae  b. 22 May 1909, d. 2 Jun 1997
Mainard, Hazel A  b. 21 Nov 1914, d. 31 Mar 2011
Robinson, Pearl Marie  b. 28 Feb 1901, d. Feb 1971
Visner, Edward  b. 24 May 1908, d. Aug 1975
Glidden
Hagaman, Wayne F  b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 23 Jul 1988
Sigler, Shelby Arlie  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 30 Sep 1997
Grant Township
Hagaman, Wayne F  b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 23 Jul 1988
Jasper Township
(?), Jerusha  b. Oct 1855
Arford, Mary Ellen  b. 27 Jul 1828, d. 3 May 1898
Darr, William G.  b. 25 Sep 1822, d. 2 Oct 1909
Darr, William Gilroy  b. Feb 1856
Richland Township
Hagaman, Wayne F  b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 23 Jul 1988
Sigler, Shelby Arlie  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 30 Sep 1997
Warren Township
Maple, Benjamin Franklin  b. 2 Jan 1845, d. 21 Mar 1930
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, Dora  b. Apr 1869
Maple, Mary  b. c 1878
Rogers, Louise M  b. 24 Jan 1890, d. 7 Jan 1968
Weaver, Rebecca Jane  b. c 1852
Willey
Sigler, Shelby Arlie  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 30 Sep 1997
Cass County
Anita
Ferguson, Vesta Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1921, d. 17 Apr 1982
Lalone, Vernon S  b. 25 May 1890, d. Jan 1981
Atlantic
Buckner, Frank  b. c 1857
Buckner, Hanford  b. Feb 1859
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Manuel, Catherine  b. Jan 1858, d. b 1910
Manuel, Nancy Adeline  b. c 1860
Bear Grove Township
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Franklin Township
Buckner, Sylvester  b. c 1853
Powers, Nancy A  b. c 1856
Messena
Goldsberry, Ottie Oral  b. 13 Aug 1893