Illinois
Morgan County
Jacksonville
(?), Etta  b. c 1872
Ankrum, John  b. c 1882
Batley, George  b. c 1868, d. 19 Jan 1928
Batley, Harvey  b. 20 May 1877, d. 18 Jan 1939
Bloyd, Fannie  b. Jan 1860
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Botterbusch, Carl Fred  b. 27 Sep 1890, d. 26 Nov 1941
Chapman, Mildred A  b. 25 Sep 1888, d. 15 May 1972
Cox, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 5 Aug 1919
Crabtree, James W  b. Nov 1844, d. b 1920
Davison, Jean L  b. 23 Feb 1926, d. 7 Jun 2011
Davison, William K  b. 23 Jul 1877, d. 12 Dec 1942
Engles, Maude Mae  b. 28 May 1887, d. 9 Jan 1953
Garrison, Abraham Lincoln  b. 16 Sep 1861, d. 21 Aug 1907
Garrison, Lula A  b. 27 Mar 1885, d. 24 Mar 1937
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Garrison, William Henry  b. Dec 1857, d. 2 Mar 1947
Haley, Robert  b. c 1865, d. 5 Oct 1921
Hart, Audry  b. c 1906
Hart, Cecil  b. 19 Dec 1892, d. 1 Jan 1973
Hart, Clyde  b. 13 May 1890, d. 18 Apr 1959
Hart, Ezra  b. 3 Jan 1886
Hart, Frank Foster  b. 14 Feb 1900, d. May 1966
Hart, Helen  b. c 1904
Hart, Howard  b. 1908
Hart, Joseph Coppage  b. 29 Feb 1864, d. 9 Apr 1939
Hart, Laura L  b. Nov 1858, d. 1 Mar 1936
Hart, Louella  b. 25 Mar 1869, d. 10 Jan 1944
Hart, Louisa Jane  b. 5 Apr 1852, d. 22 Dec 1920
Hart, Marie  b. 1910
Hart, Paul D  b. c Dec 1908
Hart, Pearl  b. Feb 1896
Hart, Robert N  b. May 1867
Hart, William Willson  b. 13 Aug 1856, d. 14 Jun 1930
Hedrick, Joseph Mearl  b. 2 Jan 1885, d. 6 May 1962
Lindley, Grover Cleveland  b. 10 May 1885, d. 4 Dec 1942
Macke, William F  b. 22 Jan 1881, d. 30 May 1944
Massey, Carrie Elizabeth  b. Aug 1863, d. 14 Feb 1927
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Mines, Clara Ella  b. 9 Oct 1865, d. 6 Jan 1910
Mines, Richard  b. May 1857
Nall, Lizzie M  b. c 1893, d. 17 Jan 1925
Patterson, Anna Florence  b. 10 Apr 1869, d. 21 Jul 1943
Schildman, W Wallace  b. 27 Oct 1927, d. 27 Oct 2007
Shore, Elvah G  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 1 Sep 1975
Shore, Solomon F  b. Jan 1857
Sims, Pearl  b. Apr 1892
Woods, Mary E  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 19 Apr 1938
Young, Ida Belle  b. 26 Apr 1868, d. 18 Jul 1930
Literberry
Merry, Raymond Farr  b. 28 Dec 1914, d. 8 Nov 2001
Literberry Precinct
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Lynnville
Berry, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 18 Mar 1896
Henson, Mary  b. c 1811, d. 23 Mar 1896
Riggs, Henry S  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 12 Mar 1911
Meredosia
Birch, John  b. c 1861, d. 8 Aug 1917
Hedrick, Joseph Mearl  b. 2 Jan 1885, d. 6 May 1962
Murrayville Precinct
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Fisher, Christina A  b. 6 Sep 1854
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
Nortonville
Mines, Richard  b. May 1857
Pisgah Precinct
McHenry, Lena  b. 11 May 1889, d. 6 Dec 1943
Prentice Precinct
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Mines, Richard  b. May 1857
Nall, Lizzie M  b. c 1893, d. 17 Jan 1925
South Jacksonville
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Sulpher Springs Precinct
Crabtree, Alice L  b. 10 Jul 1858, d. 6 Nov 1881
Crabtree, Dillis R  b. c 29 Mar 1847, d. 27 Oct 1861
Crabtree, James W  b. Nov 1844, d. b 1920
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Crabtree, John S  b. c 1856
Crabtree, William Isaac  b. 1 Apr 1851, d. 11 Dec 1923
Six, Martha Amanda M  b. 3 Apr 1823, d. 11 Sep 1901
Waverly
Childress, Shelton R  b. 26 Jul 1911, d. 9 Jun 1987
Norris, Bernice I  b. 3 Apr 1906, d. 23 Sep 1990
Waverly Precinct
Buck, Elvira Jane  b. 8 Jan 1851, d. 8 Jan 1935
Crabtree, Serelda  b. c 1829, d. bt 1880 - 1890
Flemming, Robert  b. c 1824
Yatesville
Chapman, Mildred A  b. 25 Sep 1888, d. 15 May 1972
Davison, Jean L  b. 23 Feb 1926, d. 7 Jun 2011
Schildman, W Wallace  b. 27 Oct 1927, d. 27 Oct 2007
Moultrie County
Bence, Dora Belle  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 9 Dec 1903
Mainard, Mary Ellen  b. Jan 1855, d. 1929
Maynard, Jennie May  b. May 1869, d. 9 Sep 1946
Maynard, Mashack S  b. 14 May 1864, d. 7 Dec 1932
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
Wilson, Richard C  b. Oct 1863
Allenville
Mainard, Mashack  b. 12 Aug 1831, d. 3 Apr 1888
Rogers, Eliza Jane  b. 19 Mar 1834, d. 17 Feb 1889
Lovington Township
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
Lowe Township
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Kinney, Iva Pearl  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Sullivan
Maynard, Mildred Ruth  b. 30 Jan 1912, d. 21 Mar 2011
Smith, Scott Hamlin  b. Apr 1863, d. 29 Jul 1931
North Prairie
Burress, Albert E  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 10 Jan 1939
Nottoway County
Blendon District
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Ogle County
Oregon
Steelhead, Bert Francis  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 12 Feb 1970
Woosung Township
Jenness, Catherine  b. Feb 1900
Jenness, Dale Palmer  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 1927
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
Jenness, Frank O  b. 24 Jun 1858, d. 7 Feb 1942
Jenness, Grace Ester  b. 14 Nov 1892, d. 5 May 1991
Jenness, Pearl Buela  b. 13 Feb 1896, d. 28 Oct 1985
Palmer, Belle  b. 7 Aug 1867, d. 26 Jan 1909
Peoria County
Atwood, Nettie  b. c 1859
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Garrison, William Henry  b. Dec 1857, d. 2 Mar 1947
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Brimfield
Bradley, Adella M  b. c 1870
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Bradley, Ethan W  b. Mar 1864, d. 1944
Bradley, Horace  b. 16 Oct 1836, d. 1 Mar 1916
Bradley, Mary A  b. c 1868, d. 1937
Swisher, Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Chillicothe
Bennett, Roy Albert  b. 6 Mar 1891, d. 11 Jul 1961
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Marshall, Rosa A  b. Sep 1891, d. 9 Dec 1968
Marshall, Ruth E  b. 5 Oct 1908, d. 5 Feb 2007
Prather, William Lee  b. 12 Sep 1923, d. 3 May 2002
Elwood
Bradley, Anna Laura  b. 14 Jun 1866, d. 28 Oct 1939
Limestone Township
Gibbins, Mary  b. 18 Jun 1856, d. 21 Jun 1930
Medina Township
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Peoria
Barker, Huldah J  b. 1 Dec 1840, d. 30 Jan 1922
Bradley, Charles E  b. Jul 1861, d. 28 Nov 1927
Bristol, Elmer Leroy  b. 7 Sep 1890, d. 1 Jul 1975
Genoway, Clinton  b. c 1836
Genoway, Elizabeth  b. c 1838
Genoway, Fannie L  b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 5 Jul 1940
Genoway, Gilbert  b. c 1843
Genoway, Margaret Ellen  b. 8 May 1859, d. 20 Jul 1920
Genoway, Samuel F  b. c 1806
Genoway, Sarah  b. c 1847
Haley, Robert  b. c 1865, d. 5 Oct 1921
Hickman, Berl  b. 2 Oct 1916, d. 28 May 1971
Hootman, Merle Albert  b. 24 Aug 1906, d. 15 Apr 1999
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Joseph, Elizabeth  b. c 1817
Marshall, Daisy P  b. 23 Apr 1896, d. Apr 1984
Marshall, Edwin William  b. 1 Aug 1850, d. 27 Nov 1928
Marshall, Rosa A  b. Sep 1891, d. 9 Dec 1968
Marshall, Sarah D  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 25 Mar 1946
Mason, Garrett Henry  b. Nov 1854, d. 30 Mar 1950
Reitzel, Lyle J  b. 10 Sep 1923, d. 12 Nov 1997
Walker, John  b. 28 Nov 1860, d. 16 Jun 1933
Wallace, Lloyd M  b. 13 Dec 1893, d. 27 May 1944
Piatt County
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Husted, Abbie Lucille  b. 17 Jan 1890, d. 5 Feb 1919
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Atwood
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Bement
Chubb, Rosa May  b. Jun 1875, d. 20 Aug 1943
Blue Ridge Township
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Goose Creek Township
Miller, Bonnie  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Lincoln
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Merry, Raymond Farr  b. 28 Dec 1914, d. 8 Nov 2001
Monticello
Bear, Carlton Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1856, d. 28 Jul 1919
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Lloyd James  b. 25 Aug 1896, d. 17 Jan 1930
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Bear, Patricia L  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. Dec 1979
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Pauline M  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Bear, Priscilla A  b. 1915, d. 1925
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Behnke, Walter G  b. 1911, d. 1966
Burnside, Howard F  b. 1911, d. Sep 1972
Husted, Abbie Lucille  b. 17 Jan 1890, d. 5 Feb 1919
Mannon, Bertha Rebecca  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 1 Jul 1924
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Miller, Bonnie  b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1973
Sanders, Glenn Edwin  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 14 Oct 1985
Tucker, Nina Bly  b. c 1898
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Monticello Township
Bear, Barbara Betty  b. 25 Feb 1917, d. 14 Apr 1986
Bear, Carlton Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1856, d. 28 Jul 1919
Bear, Genevivie Elaine  b. 24 Sep 1918, d. 4 Apr 2009
Bear, Grace Mannon  b. 1 Apr 1890, d. 1975
Bear, Lee Myron  b. 22 Mar 1887, d. 26 Feb 1942
Bear, Lloyd James  b. 25 Aug 1896, d. 17 Jan 1930
Bear, Mildred Antoinette  b. 7 Oct 1917, d. 12 Apr 1982
Bear, Myron Stanley  b. 11 Dec 1912, d. 18 May 1990
Bear, Patricia L  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. Dec 1979
Bear, Paul Carlton  b. 14 Feb 1885, d. 2 Jul 1950
Bear, Pauline M  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 5 Jan 1960
Bear, Priscilla A  b. 1915, d. 1925
Bear, Ralph Wayne  b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 13 Feb 1961
Mannon, Bertha Rebecca  b. 18 Mar 1860, d. 1 Jul 1924
Martin, Orville H  b. 31 May 1888, d. Mar 1972
Needham, Norma Nan  b. 9 Feb 1891, d. 7 Jul 1987
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Sangamon Township
Grubbs, Andrew Jackson  b. 9 Mar 1867, d. 27 Nov 1935
Rupert, Julia A  b. c 1872
Unity
Evans, Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Kinney, Iva Pearl  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Pike County
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Burns, Lucy Christina  b. 25 Jan 1879, d. 11 Apr 1938
Atlas Township
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Brant, Walter Lee  b. 13 Jul 1891, d. 22 Apr 1945
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Barry Township
Jackson, Sarah  b. c 1800
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Detroit Township
Garrison, Edward  b. c 1869
Garrison, Elisha  b. 22 Nov 1824, d. 24 Jan 1899
Garrison, Elisha  b. Jun 1844
Garrison, Lucy  b. c 1868
Garrison, Philip Myron  b. 12 Jul 1843, d. 22 Apr 1922
Garrison, Thomas L  b. 9 Nov 1844, d. 12 Jul 1923
Morrison, Mary E  b. c 1842
Walston, Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1825, d. 31 Mar 1855
Fairmount
Parker, Sarah Ellen  b. Apr 1874, d. 1951
New Salem
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
Perry
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Mines, Mary A  b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 16 Mar 1926
Perry Township
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Pittsfield
Petty, Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
Pleasant Vale
Garrison, Elisha  b. Jun 1844
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Garrison, John  b. c 1843
Garrison, Lovina  b. c 1848
Jones, Mary Ann  b. c 1822, d. s 1853
Summer Hill
Bolin, Gladys Mae  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jan 1989
Bolin, Harry  b. 19 Mar 1879, d. 17 May 1958
Brant, Walter Lee  b. 13 Jul 1891, d. 22 Apr 1945
Garrison, Stella May  b. Jul 1886, d. 1953
T 3 S R4 W
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Pulaski County
Villa Ridge
Fletcher, Everett Rankin  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. Jun 1967
Putnam County
Granville Township
Lantz, Gertrude  b. c 1873, d. 20 Nov 1918
Magnolia Township
Murphy, Robert Edward  b. 19 Sep 1900, d. 16 Feb 1984
Worrell, Anna J  b. 15 Jun 1902
Randolph County
Steelville
Worrell, Anna J  b. 15 Jun 1902
Richland County
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
Leamon, Mary O  b. 11 May 1854, d. 18 Nov 1938
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Denver Township
Genoway, Charles V  b. 27 Oct 1863, d. 18 Jun 1943
Genoway, Daniel C  b. 7 Sep 1831, d. 1914
Genoway, Harry E  b. Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1954
Genoway, John H  b. Mar 1873
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Genoway, Peter Elmer  b. 11 Feb 1865, d. 12 Jan 1941
Genoway, Theodore L  b. Sep 1874, d. 19 Oct 1904
Washburn, Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Noble
Genoway, Harry E  b. Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1954
Washburn, Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Olney Township
Genoway, Harry E  b. Jan 1870, d. 13 Jan 1954
Maxwell, James Robert  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 20 Sep 1994
Washburn, Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Rock Island County
Coal Valley
Anderson, William  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
Bahr, Ella L  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
East Moline
Deel, Asa Elmer  b. 3 Oct 1871, d. 29 May 1945
Milan
Anderson, William  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
Moline
Anderson, Arnold O  b. 15 May 1908, d. 22 Oct 1982
Gibbins, Theodore Ellis  b. 25 Oct 1860, d. 9 Feb 1936
Martin, Isabel Jennie  b. Oct 1862
Payton, Lyle  b. 22 Aug 1883, d. 5 Sep 1966
Shively, Richard D  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 30 Jun 2015
Port Byron
Carey, Isabel Emily  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 14 Aug 1976
Rock Island
Buckner, George W  b. c 1852, d. b 1920
Carter, Katie Annie  b. May 1873, d. 21 Jan 1930
Fairall, Charles Edward  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 6 Feb 1934
Lampley, Hazel Pearl  b. 1 May 1914, d. 27 Feb 1997
Martin, David Beryl  b. 4 Mar 1895, d. 17 Dec 1974
Massman, John  b. 6 Nov 1864, d. 24 Sep 1925
Maxon, William D  b. Sep 1891
Nidey, Floyd Renwick  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 29 Oct 1990
Wareham, Flora B  b. 10 Feb 1862, d. 21 Jan 1941
Silvis
Bahr, Ella L  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
Saline County
Galatia Township
(?), Artie May  b. Feb 1867
Hiflin, Asenith  b. 19 Apr 1876, d. 28 Jun 1923
Stilley, Davis A  b. Feb 1842
Williams, Jackson Virtrue  b. 5 Feb 1874, d. 26 Jul 1946
Harrisburg
Franklin, William Edgar  b. 28 Sep 1872, d. 6 Mar 1935
Sangamon County
Brandon, Thomas Norton  b. 31 Jul 1875, d. 30 Jan 1949
Simms, Elizabeth Black  b. 21 Jan 1828, d. 20 Oct 1904
Weger, Burton L  b. 27 Mar 1827, d. 29 Apr 1898
Weger, Samuel B  b. Jun 1861
Auburn
Brandon, Delbert  b. 20 Sep 1909, d. 19 Sep 1987
Brandon, Harold W  b. 1917, d. 1936
Brandon, Thomas Norton  b. 31 Jul 1875, d. 30 Jan 1949
Pierce, Mildred L  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 10 Jul 2007
Rouk, Cora Ellen  b. 8 Aug 1874, d. 13 Mar 1932
Chatham
Buckner, Martha Ettie  b. 21 Jan 1868, d. 20 Feb 1901
Curran
Pitman, Mary  b. Jan 1813, d. a 1900
Fancy Creek Township
Crawley, Conrad H  b. 27 Jan 1810, d. 29 Apr 1881
New Berlin
Weger, Nancy Erdilla  b. 4 May 1859, d. 17 Mar 1936
Pawnee Township
Bradley, Edgar Horace  b. Feb 1874, d. 24 Nov 1951
Meeds, Roxa A  b. Feb 1876, d. 9 Jul 1965
Springfield
Brownlee, Dorris Jeanette  b. 17 Nov 1898, d. 6 Dec 1993
Lohr, Arthur C  b. May 1896
Maddox, Sallie  b. c 1877
Martin, Thomas Ellsworth  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 27 Jun 1971
Mock, Stella  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Reitzel, Ila S  b. c 1901
Reitzel, John Quincy  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 8 May 1961
Reitzel, Preston Cleveland  b. 31 Oct 1886, d. May 1967
Reitzel, Sarah Ivadine  b. 15 Feb 1922, d. 15 Jan 1994
Rhine, Theodosia  b. 28 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1942
Rogers, Elisha Clark  b. 4 Nov 1853, d. 28 Feb 1935
Rogers, George Andrew  b. 13 Feb 1851, d. 23 Nov 1918
Tuttle, Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Sub Division 17
Simms, David Maurice  b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 7 Mar 1898
Simms, Elizabeth Black  b. 21 Jan 1828, d. 20 Oct 1904
Weger, Burton L  b. 27 Mar 1827, d. 29 Apr 1898
Weger, John Westley  b. 18 Nov 1852, d. 9 May 1931
Weger, Joseph Nelson  b. Nov 1854, d. 1921
Weger, Mary Ellen  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 1 Mar 1934
Weger, Nancy Erdilla  b. 4 May 1859, d. 17 Mar 1936
Weger, Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
Schuyler County
Calvin, Mary  b. c 1828
Kesler, Anna  b. c 1824, d. 1854
Middleton, Cyrus Hugh  b. Mar 1821, d. 24 Apr 1904
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Ashland Township
Kesler, Anna  b. c 1824, d. 1854
Middleton, Clarisa  b. 13 Feb 1849, d. 12 Oct 1932
Middleton, Cyrus Hugh  b. Mar 1821, d. 24 Apr 1904
Middleton, Isabella  b. c 1847
Middleton, Mary  b. Mar 1846
Middleton, Nancy  b. c 1841
Middleton, Rosanna  b. 12 Dec 1842, d. 3 May 1916
Oakland Township
(?), Cynthia A  b. c 1841
Brown, Pearl  b. 12 Jan 1887
Middleton, Andrew Jackson  b. c 1834
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Lewis  b. 1 Oct 1828, d. 30 Dec 1910
Middleton, Martin  b. c 1856
Roberts, Olena Jane  b. c 1826
Rushville
Middleton, Rosanna  b. 12 Dec 1842, d. 3 May 1916
Simmonds, William Vincent  b. 2 Feb 1828, d. 20 Sep 1889
White, Eunice  b. 16 Mar 1894, d. 17 Jan 1982
Scott County
(?), Polly  b. c 1788
Batley, Addie  b. 1869
Batley, Clayton  b. 25 Jan 1846, d. 19 Jan 1928
Batley, George  b. c 1868, d. 19 Jan 1928
Batley, Harvey  b. 20 May 1877, d. 18 Jan 1939
Burch, James R  b. 9 Mar 1836, d. 9 Jan 1916
Burns, Lucy Christina  b. 25 Jan 1879, d. 11 Apr 1938
Cox, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 5 Aug 1919
Crabtree, John Crittenden  b. 13 Mar 1825, d. 22 Mar 1900
Crabtree, Lucinda  b. Nov 1822, d. b Jun 1910
Crabtree, Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Crabtree, Serelda  b. c 1829, d. bt 1880 - 1890
Crisp, Pamela  b. c 1828
Flemming, Robert  b. c 1824
Garrison, Beulah  b. 23 Feb 1891
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Garrison, Irene  b. 4 Feb 1897
Hale, Charles R  b. 31 Oct 1870, d. 23 Jun 1935
Hale, James  b. Feb 1837
Hale, William Elmer  b. Oct 1868, d. b 1920
Hart, Antoinette  b. s 1820, d. bt 7 Jun 1880 - Jun 1886
Hart, Boliver  b. c 1823
Hart, Ezra  b. 3 Jan 1886
Hart, Joseph Coppage  b. 29 Feb 1864, d. 9 Apr 1939
Hart, Louisa Jane  b. 5 Apr 1852, d. 22 Dec 1920
Hart, Mary E  b. Sep 1848
Hart, Robert  b. c 1788
Hart, William Henry  b. c 1829
Hart, William Willson  b. 13 Aug 1856, d. 14 Jun 1930
Hatfield, Abner W
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, Jane  b. c 1840
Mines, John  b. c 1813, d. s 1875
Mines, Lewis  b. c 1846
Mines, Richard  b. May 1857
Mines, Theodore  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 28 Oct 1954
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Patterson, Anna Florence  b. 10 Apr 1869, d. 21 Jul 1943
Read, Erem  b. c 1856
Rud, Elizabeth J  b. c 1853
Smith, Elizabeth J  b. s 1829
Sutton, Elizabeth  b. c 1857
Sutton, William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Teague, Mary  b. c 1786
Alsey Precinct
Hale, William Elmer  b. Oct 1868, d. b 1920
Young, Ida Belle  b. 26 Apr 1868, d. 18 Jul 1930
Bloomfield Precinct
Crabtree, Lucinda  b. Nov 1822, d. b Jun 1910
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, John  b. c 1813, d. s 1875
Mines, Lewis  b. c 1846
Mines, Martha  b. c 1854
Mines, Mary  b. c 1859
Mines, Richard  b. May 1857
Mines, William O  b. 16 Sep 1848, d. 13 Sep 1922
Bluffs
Batley, Clayton  b. 25 Jan 1846, d. 19 Jan 1928
Botterbusch, Carl Fred  b. 27 Sep 1890, d. 26 Nov 1941
Cox, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 5 Aug 1919
Garrison, Abraham Lincoln  b. 16 Sep 1861, d. 21 Aug 1907
Garrison, Ethel  b. 15 Nov 1892, d. 22 Jun 1931
Garrison, Harriet  b. c Sep 1859
Garrison, Henry  b. 1822
Garrison, William Henry  b. Dec 1857, d. 2 Mar 1947
Hale, James  b. Feb 1837
Hale, William Elmer  b. Oct 1868, d. b 1920
Hart, Anna  b. c 1861
Hart, Antoinette  b. s 1820, d. bt 7 Jun 1880 - Jun 1886
Hart, Boliver  b. c 1823
Hart, Joseph Coppage  b. 29 Feb 1864, d. 9 Apr 1939
Hart, Laura L  b. Nov 1858, d. 1 Mar 1936
Hart, Louella  b. 25 Mar 1869, d. 10 Jan 1944
Hart, Louisa Jane  b. 5 Apr 1852, d. 22 Dec 1920
Hart, Robert N  b. May 1867
Hart, William Willson  b. 13 Aug 1856, d. 14 Jun 1930
Patterson, Anna Florence  b. 10 Apr 1869, d. 21 Jul 1943
Shore, Della M  b. Jun 1887
Shore, Elvah G  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 1 Sep 1975
Shore, Herman  b. Nov 1883
Shore, Solomon F  b. Jan 1857