England
Sussex
Alfriston
Tyro, Thomas  b. 1630
Billinghurst
Mugeridge, Hanna  b. 8 Dec 1665, d. Jul 1690
Boxgrove
(?), Elizabeth  d. c 1638
Clayton, Elizabeth  b. s Jan 1637
Clayton, Richard  b. s Aug 1640
Clayton, Thomas  b. 1560, d. c 1644
Clayton, Thomas  b. s Feb 1642
Clayton, William  b. 1589, d. 1658
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Smith, Joan  b. s 1613, d. Apr 1644
Chichester
(?), Elizabeth
Clayton, Elizabeth  b. s Jan 1637
Clayton, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1667, d. 12 Oct 1668
Clayton, Mary
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Clayton, Richard  b. s Aug 1640
Clayton, Thomas  b. 1560, d. c 1644
Clayton, Thomas  b. s Feb 1642
Clayton, William  b. 1589, d. 1658
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Clayton, William  b. 11 May 1655, d. 22 Apr 1727
Exton, Edwarde  b. 1547
Reynolds, Henry  b. 1 May 1655, d. 7 Aug 1724
Michael Lighton's ground
Clayton, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1667, d. 12 Oct 1668
St. Pancras Parish
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Exton, Edwarde  b. 1547
Exton, John  b. Jan 1586/87
Fliens, Alice
Lanckford, Prudence  b. 1631
Suckett, Alice  b. 1550
Rudgwick Parish
Clayton, William  b. 1589, d. 1658
Rumboldsweeke
Clayton, Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1665, d. s 1666
Clayton, Honour  b. 18 Mar 1662
Clayton, Joseph  b. 12 Feb 1660
Clayton, Mary  b. 29 Aug 1665
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Warwick
Hillmorton Parish
Bailey, Elizabeth Isabell  b. 1555
Gater, Judith  b. 19 Mar 1588, d. a 1654
Gater, Michael  b. 1551
Perkins, Henry  b. c 1557, d. 5 Apr 1608
Perkins, John  b. 22 Dec 1583, d. 23 Sep 1654
Perkins, Thomas  b. 28 Apr 1622, d. 7 Mar 1686
Sawbridge, Elizabeth  b. 30 Oct 1564
Solihull
Belcher, Dabridgecourt  b. 1580, d. 11 Mar 1598
Worcester
Wells, Thomas  b. 1620, d. 3 Sep 1676
Bromsgrove
Bowater, Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1651
Corbett, Frances  b. 19 Apr 1656, d. 28 Dec 1720
Worcester
Bowater, John  b. c 1629, d. 16 Jan 1705
Bowater, John  b. 1650, d. 16 Nov 1704
York
Exton, Margaret  b. 1610
Harrison, Ann  b. 1579
Riggs, Edward  b. 30 Mar 1589, d. 5 Mar 1672
Finland
Edwards, Charles  b. Mar 1867, d. 29 Dec 1937
Edwards, Vega S  b. Mar 1889, d. 13 Oct 1960
Holm, Lena A  b. 1890, d. 1965
Johnson, Hanna  b. 6 May 1875, d. 7 Mar 1944
Liljeoblod, Anna Lizzie  b. Dec 1858, d. 15 Mar 1941
Puistonen, Bertha Julia  b. 25 Oct 1906, d. 20 Apr 1954
Himanka
Puistonen, Bertha Julia  b. 25 Oct 1906, d. 20 Apr 1954
Waasa
Edwards, Nestor John  b. 10 Sep 1887, d. 1 Apr 1925
Walakyro
Lande, John William  b. 11 Jan 1886, d. 27 Jul 1988
Flanders
Artois Province
Tournai
Brunel, Cornelia  b. c 1599
Wicres
Lille
DuBois, Louis  b. 21 Oct 1626, d. 26 Mar 1696
Tournai
Florida
(?), Mary B  b. c 1870
Apple, Dorothy Mae  b. 29 Apr 1915, d. 9 Jan 2015
Battles, J Craig  b. 8 Aug 1940, d. 4 Jun 2016
Dehon, Frederic Theodore  b. 13 Jul 1924, d. 8 Jan 1997
Garrison, Oscar Allen  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 13 Dec 1998
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. Jan 1965
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. c 1945
Johnson, John William  b. 7 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1967
Korn, Karl F  b. 14 May 1902, d. Dec 1972
Miller, ?  d. a 1974
Pinkston, Rex D  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Pinkston, Rose  b. 9 Apr 1894, d. 22 Oct 1973
Ray, Stella E  b. 10 Mar 1884, d. 26 Oct 1978
Turner, Jesse Cleveland  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1928
Brevard County
Sanderson, William Lloyd  b. 25 Aug 1930, d. Jan 1988
Bassville
Vredenburg, Virginia C  b. 23 Sep 1874, d. 24 Mar 1946
Cocoa Beach
Sanderson, William Lloyd  b. 25 Aug 1930, d. Jan 1988
Indialantic
Ewalt, Mary Helen  b. 19 Nov 1931, d. 29 Jul 2011
Rockledge
Steinbaugh, Mabel Marie  b. 26 Jan 1900, d. 8 Feb 1977
Broward County
Fayles, Grover Cleveland  b. 8 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1997
Dania
Franklin, Mary Ann  b. c 1855, d. 5 Jun 1936
Goad, Betty Ann  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 3 Jul 2007
Nida, Verna Bessie  b. 9 Jul 1882, d. 20 Nov 1960
Fort Lauderdale
Davison, William K  b. 23 Jul 1877, d. 12 Dec 1942
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Hollywood
Current, Henry Isaac  b. 4 Jun 1856, d. 24 Nov 1946
Nidey, Ida Luella  b. 10 Feb 1867, d. 16 Jun 1952
Ckeechobee County
Okeechobee
(?), Mary G  b. 23 Jul 1891, d. 28 Mar 1975
(?), Verna M  b. 12 Sep 1920, d. 10 Feb 1994
Horak, Alfred Louis  b. 24 Aug 1925, d. 1 Jan 2008
Clay County
Atkinson, George Ray  b. 27 Jun 1887, d. 25 Feb 1976
Columbia County
Begg, Mary Eloise  b. 9 Mar 1880, d. 11 Apr 1954
Kinney, Leo Leland  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 10 Nov 1973
Lake City
Begg, Mary Eloise  b. 9 Mar 1880, d. 11 Apr 1954
Kinney, Leo Leland  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 10 Nov 1973
Turner, William Fredrick  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 6 Sep 2011
Watertown
Begg, Mary Eloise  b. 9 Mar 1880, d. 11 Apr 1954
Kinney, Leo Leland  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 10 Nov 1973
Dade County
Battles, J Craig  b. 8 Aug 1940, d. 4 Jun 2016
Battles, James Edmund  b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 15 Jun 1993
Battles, Thomas James  b. 3 Mar 1934, d. 28 Jan 2000
Bowlan, Jeanne  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Maple, Mary Gertrude  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. 6 Apr 1999
Shanks, William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Coral Gables
Clements, Olen Robert  b. 15 Dec 1891, d. Jun 1981
Hamill, Fayette R  b. 23 Jun 1891, d. Feb 1972
Miami
Pinkston, Rose  b. 9 Apr 1894, d. 22 Oct 1973
Sanborn, Dorothy May  b. 17 Jun 1929, d. 22 Jun 1996
Turner, Clyde Jerome  b. 7 May 1903, d. 1 Jun 1966
Vining, Edward Thomas  b. 19 Nov 1927, d. 24 Sep 1973
Wallace, Lottie  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 23 Feb 1962
Miami Beach
Keith, Kent Richard  b. 23 Dec 1928, d. 17 Nov 2015
De Soto County
Zolfo
Grimwood, Franklin E  b. Jul 1867, d. 20 Sep 1944
Duval County
Brown, Maime Ruth  b. c 1888, d. May 1966
Vining, Leona Mozelle  b. 15 Aug 1910, d. 31 Dec 1993
Jacksonville
Bock, Frederic Otto  b. 11 Dec 1891, d. 3 Mar 1931
Grant, Patricia Berto  b. c 1928, d. 3 Mar 2014
Mock, Florence F  b. 22 Jul 1882, d. 1 Apr 1975
Pinkston, Rex D  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Pinkston, Rosco Lemuel  b. 26 Oct 1882, d. 4 Apr 1944
Turner, Jesse Cleveland  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1928
Turner, William Fredrick  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 6 Sep 2011
Jacksonville Beach
Vining, Leona Mozelle  b. 15 Aug 1910, d. 31 Dec 1993
Escambia County
Brant, Prudence  b. c 1891, d. May 1959
Kuykendall, James C  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. 1 Mar 1973
Pinkston, Rex D  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Kupfrians Park
Brown, Maime Ruth  b. c 1888, d. May 1966
Pinkston, Rosco Lemuel  b. 26 Oct 1882, d. 4 Apr 1944
Pensacola
Brown, Maime Ruth  b. c 1888, d. May 1966
Pinkston, Rex D  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Pinkston, Rosco Lemuel  b. 26 Oct 1882, d. 4 Apr 1944
Riggs, Glenn Alfred  b. 27 Nov 1917, d. 28 Oct 2004
Warrington
Battles, James Edmund  b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 15 Jun 1993
Maple, Mary Gertrude  b. 20 Oct 1909, d. 6 Apr 1999
Gadsden County
Quincy
Riggs, Opal A  b. 14 Oct 1896, d. May 1973
Hamilton County
Jasper
Turner, Jesse Cleveland  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1928
Highlands County
Mcdaniel, Charles Augustus  b. 1 Nov 1898, d. 18 Nov 1991
Lake Placid
Shatto, Lora Lucinda  b. 25 Feb 1904, d. 13 Nov 1968
Hillsborough County
Holly, John  b. 23 May 1893, d. 5 Jan 1994
Oursler, Nancy Mildred  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 15 Jan 1959
Roach, Elizabeth Francis  b. 1 Aug 1910, d. Jun 1967
Precinct 37
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. Jan 1965
Precinct 59
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Saint Petersburg
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Tampa
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Pinkston, Elsie  b. 11 Sep 1898, d. 19 Nov 1991
Rink, Wesley Winifed  b. 14 Jun 1922, d. 4 Sep 2009
Warman, Doreen  b. 24 Apr 1924, d. 11 Jan 1999
Indian River County
(?), Mary G  b. 23 Jul 1891, d. 28 Mar 1975
Dunsmore, Raymond  b. 28 May 1891, d. 14 Apr 1976
Peters, Harry Calvin  b. 9 Nov 1887, d. 1943
Jackson County
Mercer, Bessie Pearl Lee  b. 28 Mar 1880, d. 24 May 1962
Marianna
Ainsworth, Travis F  b. 13 Jan 1902, d. 1 Oct 1978
Craft, Lexie  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 8 Aug 2002
Sneads
Mercer, Bessie Pearl Lee  b. 28 Mar 1880, d. 24 May 1962
Lake County
Groveland
Vanatta, Jack Leroy  b. 15 Apr 1946, d. 5 Feb 2008
Leesburg
Goad, Betty Ann  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 3 Jul 2007
Lee County
Fort Myers
Draper, Henry Lee  b. 29 Nov 1858, d. 10 Jul 1920
Freeman, Robert William  b. 10 Dec 1922, d. 23 Aug 2005
Smith, Alice  b. 10 Sep 1908, d. 28 May 2001
Stollberg, Emma  b. c 1871
Ullem, Benjamin Floyd  b. 21 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 2003
Vining, Erma Florene  b. 15 Sep 1926, d. 10 Jan 2018
Leon County
Tallahassee
Henry, Dan Lowell  b. 22 May 1936, d. 12 Jan 1990
Henry, Vern D  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 5 Apr 1990
Sanderson, William Lloyd  b. 25 Aug 1930, d. Jan 1988
Manatee County
Willis, Larry Gene  b. 19 Aug 1938, d. 23 Aug 1978
Bradenton
Carberry, Rosemary Terresa  b. 18 Apr 1927, d. 18 Sep 2007
Davison, Mildred Lorraine  b. 22 Jun 1914, d. 30 Dec 1978
Goad, Betty Ann  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 3 Jul 2007
Hancock, Bettie Marie  b. 14 Dec 1911, d. 17 Sep 2010
Vandersloot, Nicholas  b. 18 Oct 1907, d. 15 Mar 1995
Mitchelville Precinct
Robinson, Ralph Adams  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. 30 Oct 1991
Rye
Robinson, Ralph Adams  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. 30 Oct 1991
Sarasota
Obney, Harry Vane  b. 15 Apr 1883, d. 1953
Marion County
Cotton Plant #4
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Ocola
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Pardee, Jay Croxton  b. 6 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jan 1997
Martin County
Houston, John Calvin  b. 18 Oct 1925, d. 26 Jul 1988
Stuart
Hanlon, Mary Helen  b. 4 Mar 1917, d. 17 May 1997
Orange County
(?), Esther Cecelia  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jan 1976
Andrus, Raymond Lew  b. 25 Aug 1928, d. 25 May 2009
Brant, Prudence  b. c 1891, d. May 1959
Robertson, Lois Irene  b. 4 Dec 1929, d. 4 Dec 2011
Stockwell, Clarence Monroe  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 27 Dec 1946
Apopka
(?), Esther Cecelia  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jan 1976
Stockwell, Clarence Monroe  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 27 Dec 1946
Maitland
Hayes, James William  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 7 Mar 1979
Jackson, Henry Edward  b. 3 Jun 1883, d. Jan 1969
Orlando
Brant, Prudence  b. c 1891, d. May 1959
Kuykendall, James C  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. 1 Mar 1973
Winter Park
(?), Esther Cecelia  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 24 Jan 1976
Stockwell, Clarence Monroe  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 27 Dec 1946
Osceola County
Kissimmee
Davison, Golda Clotilda  b. 21 Feb 1889, d. 21 Aug 1973
Palm Beach County
Athey, Roscoe Franklin  b. 26 Sep 1885, d. Aug 1961
Dehon, Frederic Theodore  b. 13 Jul 1924, d. 8 Jan 1997
Fears, Laura Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1888, d. 4 Sep 1975
Grant, Patricia Berto  b. c 1928, d. 3 Mar 2014
McCurry, Bobby Lou  b. 21 Jan 1930, d. 8 Apr 1977
North Palm Beach
Fears, Laura Elizabeth  b. 8 Jun 1888, d. 4 Sep 1975
West Palm Beach
Dehon, Frederic Theodore  b. 13 Jul 1924, d. 8 Jan 1997
Grant, Patricia Berto  b. c 1928, d. 3 Mar 2014
Pasco County
Compton, Louis Wilson  b. 27 Aug 1897, d. 13 Feb 1973
Jackson, Henry Edward  b. 3 Jun 1883, d. Jan 1969
Dade City
Domm, George Ladson  b. 5 Oct 1885, d. 2 Jun 1973
Holiday
Holly, Edward Matthew  b. 11 Aug 1901, d. 14 Jan 1994
Vaisvilas, Edward Francis  b. 26 Jul 1956, d. 30 Jul 1998
Pinellas County
Battey, Andrew Field  b. 7 May 1881, d. 17 Sep 1950
Battey, Richmond Taylor  b. Sep 1849, d. 1921
Dehon, Frederic Theodore  b. 13 Jul 1924, d. 8 Jan 1997
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. Jan 1965
Grant, Patricia Berto  b. c 1928, d. 3 Mar 2014
Haverty, John Carl  b. 29 May 1895, d. 16 Aug 1971
Haverty, John Carl  b. 8 Jan 1919, d. 10 Mar 1972
Johnson, Florence Jeanette  b. 2 Apr 1896, d. 30 Dec 1988
Johnson, Helen Aberdeen  b. 21 Aug 1912, d. 4 May 1976
Johnson, John William  b. 7 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1967
Lovitz, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1905
Riggs, Mary Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1859, d. 1943
Stoner, Icy Mae  b. 13 Oct 1890, d. 12 Feb 1971
Clearwater
Jenkins, Walter Elias  b. 4 Sep 1893, d. 19 Jun 1978
Maynard, Harold Glenn  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 21 Nov 1985
Near, James Martin  b. 15 May 1923, d. 29 Jan 1989
Precinct 39
Gray, Maude Ella  b. c 1880, d. 6 Oct 1939
Rerick, George Isaac  b. 2 Feb 1885, d. 23 Jul 1953
Saint Petersburg
Aaraas, Caroline Mathilde  b. 9 Feb 1870, d. 20 Oct 1963
Battey, Andrew Field  b. 7 May 1881, d. 17 Sep 1950
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. Jan 1965
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. c 1945
Haverty, John Carl  b. 29 May 1895, d. 16 Aug 1971
Johnson, Helen Aberdeen  b. 21 Aug 1912, d. 4 May 1976
Johnson, John Emil  b. 25 Oct 1866, d. 24 Mar 1928
Johnson, John William  b. 7 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1967
Lovitz, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1905
Riggs, Mary Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1859, d. 1943
St Petersburg
Aaraas, Caroline Mathilde  b. 9 Feb 1870, d. 20 Oct 1963
Battey, Andrew Field  b. 7 May 1881, d. 17 Sep 1950
Battey, Richmond Taylor  b. Sep 1849, d. 1921
Dehon, Frederic Theodore  b. 13 Jul 1924, d. 8 Jan 1997
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. Jan 1965
Johnson, Florence Jeanette  b. 2 Apr 1896, d. 30 Dec 1988
Johnson, Helen Aberdeen  b. 21 Aug 1912, d. 4 May 1976
Johnson, John William  b. 7 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1967
Johnson, Theodore Thomas  b. 29 Oct 1909, d. 12 Jun 1947
Lovitz, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1905
Riggs, Mary Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1859, d. 1943
Stoner, Icy Mae  b. 13 Oct 1890, d. 12 Feb 1971
Tarpon Springs
Christine, Betty Lou  b. 25 Nov 1925, d. 26 Aug 2002
Vaisvilas, Edward Francis  b. 4 Dec 1922, d. 14 Oct 2010
Polk County
Aaraas, Caroline Mathilde  b. 9 Feb 1870, d. 20 Oct 1963
Domm, George Ladson  b. 5 Oct 1885, d. 2 Jun 1973
Hastings, Ella Pearl  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 11 Nov 1991
Histed, Troy Mannon  b. 27 Jun 1921, d. Nov 1964
Davenport
Johnson, Florence Jeanette  b. 2 Apr 1896, d. 30 Dec 1988
Haines City
Aaraas, Caroline Mathilde  b. 9 Feb 1870, d. 20 Oct 1963
Hastings, Ella Pearl  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 11 Nov 1991
Johnson, Florence Jeanette  b. 2 Apr 1896, d. 30 Dec 1988
Lakeland
Holly, John  b. 23 May 1893, d. 5 Jan 1994
Oursler, Nancy Mildred  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 15 Jan 1959
Polk City
Hart, Richard Franklin  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jul 1993
Sarasota County
Kesner, Arline Nola  b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 29 Oct 1991
Englewood
(?), Daisy L  b. 5 Nov 1917, d. 2 Jun 1993
Sarasota
Garrison, Oscar Allen  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 13 Dec 1998
Venice
Garrison, Leah May  b. 26 Nov 1934, d. 2 Sep 2004
St. Johns County
Saint Augustine
Faaborg, Horace Richard  b. 22 Jun 1940, d. 25 Jun 1979
Smith, Sandra Kay  b. 25 Sep 1942, d. 24 Aug 2015
Volusia County
Daytona Beach
Burrow, William  b. 21 Nov 1882, d. 5 Nov 1955
Deltona
Stevens, Roger Lee  b. 21 Nov 1939, d. 10 Jun 2008
France
(?), Hattie  b. c 1883
Bailey, Edgar Alonzo  b. 14 Dec 1891, d. 8 Oct 1918
Dotson, Russell  b. 24 Jun 1889, d. 18 Oct 1918
Fisher, Pearl A  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jul 1944
Forney, Peter  b. c 1842
Genoway, Joseph Marey  b. s 1762, d. c May 1835
Mercier, John
Pellissier, Theophile  b. 10 Mar 1897, d. 8 Mar 1981
Shallus, Fred J  b. 1869
Alsace
Mathis, Augustus  b. 4 Feb 1847, d. 28 Jul 1941
Angers
Stevens, Lawrence Townsend  b. 30 Aug 1889, d. 13 Aug 1975
Artois
Blanchan, Catherine  b. c 1633, d. c 1713
Artois Province
Blanchan, Mathieu  b. c 1606, d. 7 Mar 1687
Armentieres
Jorisse, Magdelina Brissen  b. 27 Oct 1611, d. a 1671
Basse-Normandie
Departement de la Manche
Saint-James
Simms, Charles Blackburn  b. 9 Feb 1868, d. 13 Aug 1944
Finistere
Brest
Dotson, Russell  b. 24 Jun 1889, d. 18 Oct 1918
Le Mans
Stevens, Gilbert Hiram  b. 25 Dec 1890, d. 8 Dec 1987
Lorraine
Departement de la Meuse
Romagne-sous-Montfaucon
Irwin, Herbert W  b. 22 Apr 1894, d. 15 Oct 1918
Paris
Sanders, Charles H  b. 1 May 1856, d. 25 May 1887
France or Monaco
Bachaud, Jean D  b. 30 Dec 1920, d. a 2010
Georgia
(?), Mary  b. c 1858
Adams, Jewell  b. 28 May 1887, d. 23 Mar 1953
Armor, John Washington  b. 1802
Clarke, Susannah  b. 1779, d. 1855
Crane, Matilda  b. c 1800
Davis, Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 26 Jul 2012
Ezell, John  b. c 1800
Foster, Robert A  b. 9 May 1812, d. 10 Mar 1881
Guest, James H E  b. 13 Sep 1844, d. 22 Nov 1925
Harrison, David D  b. 23 Oct 1848, d. 20 Sep 1926
Hill, Florence  b. 15 Oct 1872, d. 6 Jun 1934
Hughes, Anna Fay  b. 11 Nov 1904, d. 1 Aug 1940
Johnson, Thad Picket  b. 21 Feb 1886, d. Aug 1959
Keenum, George Augustus  b. 22 Jan 1845, d. 1 Jun 1893
Ketcherside, Minerva P  b. 14 Sep 1841, d. 18 Nov 1903
Lane, Lummie Joye  b. 30 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 1997
Malone, Cynthia  b. 1802
Malone, David  b. 1775, d. 14 May 1849
Malone, Drury  b. c 1805, d. 1861
Malone, Giles B  b. 1810
Malone, Isaac  b. 1800
Malone, Thomas  b. 1814
Malone, Wiley  b. 1807
McWhorter, Martha Ann  b. Apr 1824
Montgomery, Ruby Josephine  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 18 Mar 1988
Mosely, Emory Crawford  b. Jan 1847
Parris, Alice Julia  b. 27 Sep 1881, d. 9 Aug 1951
Ray, Benjamin Bennett  b. 12 Mar 1849, d. 22 Feb 1932
Ray, Marion  b. c 1841
Ray, Susan Watters  b. Oct 1843, d. 29 Sep 1936
Riley, Elenor  b. c 1783, d. a 1850
Riley, Isaac Whitaker  b. c 1794, d. c 1858
Riley, Jacob  b. c 1788
Riley, John T  b. c 1796, d. b 1850
Riley, Mary  b. c 1789
Sims, Annabel Noble  b. 16 Jan 1892
Smith, Amanda A  b. Dec 1845
Smith, Henry Hall  b. Mar 1844, d. 17 Sep 1914
Southern, Levi Murphy  b. c 1848, d. 11 Mar 1932
Spears, Ruth Jane  b. 24 Feb 1836, d. 29 Apr 1895
Thompson, Florence E  b. 1889, d. 1938
Tidwell, James William  b. 13 Mar 1874, d. 30 Dec 1956
Tidwell, John W  b. 7 Apr 1879, d. 11 Sep 1937
Vining, John  b. 7 Jan 1786, d. Sep 1847
Vining, Martha H  b. 28 Jun 1800, d. 6 Sep 1850
Wallace, Robert S  b. c 1834, d. 1900
Westbrook, Polly  b. 26 Mar 1792, d. Apr 1850
Bibb County
Macon
Mannon, Martha Jane  b. 28 Oct 1839, d. 10 May 1926
Wells, Caleb  b. c 1835, d. May 1862
Camp Hancock
Stevens, Paul Millard  b. 6 Aug 1892, d. 4 Feb 1983
Catoosa County
Chambers District
Bradley, John A  b. 14 Nov 1845, d. 2 Aug 1931
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Chatham County
Savannah
Stone, William Joseph Jr  b. 5 Dec 1919, d. 22 Aug 2005
Clayton County
Rex
Willhoit, Henry O  b. 23 Dec 1919, d. Dec 1974
Columbia County
Middleton, Hannah  b. 7 Dec 1778, d. 17 Jan 1856
Vernon, James  b. 7 Feb 1775, d. 1815
Coweta County
Newnan
Creasey, Harry Wade  b. 4 Jul 1905, d. 1 Aug 2001
Deardorf, Audrey Louise  b. 28 Mar 1908, d. 3 Jan 2003
Dekalb County
Alexander, Albert Isham  b. 24 Oct 1914, d. 19 Jan 1979
Massman, Barbara Louise  b. 4 Feb 1926, d. 22 Nov 1995
Moriarity, Robert Earl  b. 27 Jun 1925, d. 26 Jan 1987
Avondale Estates
Massman, Barbara Louise  b. 4 Feb 1926, d. 22 Nov 1995
Dodge County
Eastman
Vaughn, Johnnie B  b. 20 Jun 1923, d. 30 Jun 2002
Mitchel District
Vaughn, Johnnie B  b. 20 Jun 1923, d. 30 Jun 2002
Floyd County
Rome
Lear, James William  b. 18 Aug 1912, d. 11 May 1972
Lear, Vedelya Florence  b. 20 Apr 1947, d. 28 May 2015
Fort Oglethorpe
Lovelace, David Curtis  b. 10 Oct 1915, d. 17 Aug 1975
Franklin County
Riley, Abraham  b. c 1785, d. Sep 1821
Riley, Edward  b. c 1784, d. 1854
Riley, James W  b. c 1792, d. 6 Mar 1844
Riley, Thomas  b. c 1790, d. Jan 1836
Walters, Elizabeth  b. 1755
Westbrook, Polly  b. 26 Mar 1792, d. Apr 1850
District 32
Riley, Edward  b. c 1784, d. 1854
Fulton County
Cline, Mattie Luella  b. 1 Jul 1892, d. 15 Sep 1974
Nickerson, Donald Clark  b. 7 Dec 1939, d. 29 Dec 2007
Atlanta
Blevins, Delia  b. 16 Apr 1873, d. 23 Oct 1967
Cloninger, Minerva Corinda Adeline  b. 29 Jul 1843, d. 16 Nov 1885
Little, Jacob Lafayette  b. 1838, d. 22 Jul 1864
Gwinnett County
Marquis, Olin Boyd  b. 30 Nov 1892, d. 24 Jul 1991
Parrish, Charles A  b. 19 May 1862, d. 13 Jan 1928
Jasper County
Hill, Martha Caroline  b. 14 Aug 1833, d. 16 Oct 1917
Jefferson County
Vining, John  b. c 1725, d. b 26 Apr 1801
Vining, Shadrack  b. c 1756, d. Dec 1805
Jones County
Buckner, John  b. c 1737, d. 1820
Malone, George Washington  b. 5 Apr 1818, d. 23 Sep 1875
Lowndes County
Clyattville District
Maddox, Jack  b. 23 Jan 1914, d. 16 Dec 1997
Valdosta
Maddox, Jack  b. 23 Jan 1914, d. 16 Dec 1997
Putnam County
Buckner, Benjamin  b. 1743, d. 1830
Ratcliff, Phereby  d. b 21 Dec 1826
Scott County
Harvey, Nehemiah  b. c 1826
McWhorter, Martha Ann  b. Apr 1824
Stewart County
Ezell, S. Emily  b. 4 Sep 1816, d. 16 Feb 1887
Sumter County
Andersonville
Ralston, Joseph Marion  b. 1833, d. 8 Jul 1864
Troup County
Reitzel, Joe Howard  b. 9 Feb 1923, d. 29 Oct 1995
Walker County
Bradley, John A  b. 14 Nov 1845, d. 2 Aug 1931
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Crawfish Springs District
Bradley, John A  b. 14 Nov 1845, d. 2 Aug 1931
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Wallaceville
Bradley, John A  b. 14 Nov 1845, d. 2 Aug 1931
Warren County
Avent, Henry
Hubert, Polly  b. 25 Mar 1782, d. 27 Dec 1823
Perryman, Alexander
Vining, Jane W  b. s 1790
Vining, Jeptha  b. 15 Feb 1738, d. Oct 1797
Vining, John  b. 7 Jan 1786, d. Sep 1847
Vining, Sarah  b. s 1782