England
Avon
Bedfordshire
Luton
Browne, John  b. 1580
Berkshire
Ironmonger, William  b. 1629, d. 30 Aug 1695
Jones, Elizabeth  b. c 1622
Cunmore
Buckner, Thomas  b. 20 Feb 1590
Reading
Buckner, Thomas  b. 20 Feb 1590
Crackplane, Elizabeth  b. 1590
West Wickham
Ferrers, Deborah  b. c 1642
Buckinghamshire
Chesham
Gould, Richard  b. 1553, d. 25 May 1597
Twitchell, Benjamin  b. 10 Jun 1599, d. 1675/76
Great Missenden
Jeffrys, Robert  d. 30 Jan 1872
StokeMandeville
Gould, Richard  b. 1553, d. 25 May 1597
Wingrave
Goodspeede, Alice  b. 19 Aug 1576
Seabrook, Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Seabrook, Faith  b. 1618, d. 1660
Seabrook, Robert  b. 25 Sep 1563
Burningham
Tapson, James Harold  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1933
Cambridgeshire
Chesterton
Laurence, Arthur Bowhan  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 28 Mar 1970
Fordham
Hynson, Thomas  b. 1621, d. 20 Jan 1667
Cheshire
Birkenhead
Black, John George  b. 15 Sep 1841, d. 27 Sep 1869
Morgan, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Dec 1838, d. 11 Dec 1905
Cumberland
Workington
Dand, Ernest Arthur  b. 30 Jul 1870, d. 18 Oct 1958
St Joihns
Dand, Ernest Arthur  b. 30 Jul 1870, d. 18 Oct 1958
Derby
Derby
Beardsley, Mary  b. 1631, d. 20 Sep 1690
Ilkeston
Beardsley, William  b. 9 Mar 1602/3, d. 1660
Elliot, Ellen  b. 16 Sep 1583
Harvey, Mary  b. 5 Jun 1605, d. c 1661
Harvey, Richard  b. 20 Dec 1582, d. 31 Dec 1616
Devon
Cox, Thomas  b. 1641, d. 15 Jan 1711
Matthews, Christian  b. 1649
Barnstaple
Fairchild, Thomas  b. c 1610, d. 14 Dec 1670
Bideford
Garde, John  b. 8 Nov 1618, d. b 28 Jul 1645
Garde, Roger  b. 1585, d. 28 Jul 1644
Gist, Philipa  d. 1 Feb 1635
St. Albans
Beach, John  b. c 1613, d. 16 Jun 1677
Dorset
Clark, William  b. 1609, d. 18 Jul 1690
Way, Henry  b. c 1583, d. 24 Mar 1667
Blandford
Goldsborough, Robert  b. 1660, d. 25 Dec 1746
Bridport
Batchelder, Elizabeth  b. c 1581, d. 23 Apr 1665
Way, Hannah  b. 3 Mar 1616, d. a 1696
Way, Henry  b. c 1583, d. 24 Mar 1667
Weymouth
Norton, Hannah  b. 1648, d. 18 Jan 1710
Essex
Allis, William  b. bt 1613 - 1616, d. 6 Sep 1678
Belcher, Dabridgecourt  b. 1580, d. 11 Mar 1598
Belcher, Frances  b. 1598, d. 1 Mar 1678
Fisher, Elizabeth  b. 1582
Belchamp
Garrold, Anne  b. 1580, d. 22 Jan 1623
Bocking
Fitch, Mary  b. Mar 1629, d. 1693
Fitch, Thomas  b. 13 Jun 1590, d. Jan 1632
Garrold, Anne  b. 1580, d. 22 Jan 1623
Reeve, Anna  b. 29 Nov 1590, d. 20 Jan 1686
Stacie, Anne  b. c 1611, d. 20 Jan 1686
Stacie, William  b. 1580, d. c 1649
Braintree
Fitch, Thomas  b. 13 Jun 1590, d. Jan 1632
Fitch, Thomas  b. 14 Oct 1612, d. 14 Apr 1704
Colchester
Welles, Hugh Thomas  b. 1590, d. 1637
Welles, Mary  b. 1626, d. 3 Jul 1700
Elsenham
Beardsley, John  b. c 1547
Epping
Stacie, William  b. 1580, d. c 1649
Littlebury
Clayton, Mary Ann  b. c 1849
Nazeing
Riggs, Edward  b. 17 Oct 1619, d. 1668
Gloucestershire
Cox, Thomas  b. c 1694, d. a 1762
Chepstow
St. Brinnels
Hulin, Alfred  b. c 1829
Morgan, Elizabeth  b. 31 Oct 1831
Gloucester
Cox, John William  b. 24 Sep 1675, d. c 1742
Cox, Thomas  b. 1641, d. 15 Jan 1711
Lydney
Hulin, Alfred  b. c 1829
Morgan, Elizabeth  b. 31 Oct 1831
Newnham
Morgan, Alfred John  b. 3 Jun 1874, d. 3 Jul 1876
Morgan, Elizabeth Clara  b. 4 Jun 1878, d. 22 Jul 1878
Morgan, William Edward  b. 2 Nov 1872, d. 22 Oct 1876
St Briavels
Hulin, Alfred  b. c 1829
Westbury-On-Severn
Morgan, Clara Ann  b. 16 Nov 1866, d. 11 Oct 1876
Hampshire
Andover
Batt, Robert  b. s 1785?
Stratton, Sarah  b. 18 Nov 1789, d. 19 Nov 1881
Downhurstbourne
Batt, John  b. 18 May 1826, d. 5 Mar 1900
Hurstbourne
Batt, Mary  b. c 1818
Whitchurch
Stratton, Sarah  b. 18 Nov 1789, d. 19 Nov 1881
Herefordshire
Dewchurch
Green, Ann  b. 12 Mar 1846, d. 15 Aug 1898
Upper Bullinghope
Green, Ann  b. 12 Mar 1846, d. 15 Aug 1898
Morgan, William  b. 10 Apr 1834, d. 11 Jan 1910
Hertfordshire
Deacon, Thomas  b. 1560
Fielde, Martha  b. 16 Feb 1579, d. 24 Oct 1663
Gould, Phoebe  b. 27 Sep 1620, d. 7 May 1686
Gould, Zaccheus  b. c 1589, d. 30 Mar 1668
Hempstead
Hemel
Deacon, Phoebe  b. Apr 1597, d. 20 Sep 1663
Deacon, Thomas  b. 1560
Fielde, Martha  b. 16 Feb 1579, d. 24 Oct 1663
Gould, Zaccheus  b. c 1589, d. 30 Mar 1668
St. Albans
Beardsley, William  b. 9 Mar 1602/3, d. 1660
Elliot, Hugh  b. c 1555
Harvey, Mary  b. 5 Jun 1605, d. c 1661
Sare, Katherine  b. c 1556, d. 3 Nov 1607
Sundon Parish
Amps, Alice  b. c 1584
Hudnall, John  b. 11 Apr 1580
Isle of Wright
Hudnall, John  b. c 1608, d. 24 Aug 1658
Kent
Church, Thomasyn
Huntington, Charissa  b. 1533, d. 1575
Reynolds, Christopher  b. c 1530
Reynolds, George  b. 1555, d. 1634
Reynolds, Richard  b. c 1575
Reynolds, William  b. c 1606
Suckett, Alice  b. 1550
Canterbury
Roosa, Elizabeth  b. 1618, d. 1668
Faversham
Burrow, William  b. 21 Nov 1882, d. 5 Nov 1955
Greenwich
Black, Charles Tennant  b. 8 Sep 1867
Black, John George  b. 15 Sep 1841, d. 27 Sep 1869
Morgan, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Dec 1838, d. 11 Dec 1905
Margate
Woods, Susannah  b. 1716, d. 23 Oct 1795
Lancashire
Cheatham, Thomas  b. c 1645, d. c 1726
Ashton
Beardsley, William  b. 31 Oct 1582
Liverpool
Black, John George  b. 15 Sep 1841, d. 27 Sep 1869
(near)
Baker, Catherine Caroline  b. 27 Nov 1822, d. 10 May 1848
Lancaster
Worsley
Baxendale, Lillian Lane  b. 31 Oct 1909
Lavenham
(?), Grace  b. 1620, d. 1667
Lincolnshire
Holmes, Elizabeth  b. 1593, d. Aug 1635
Riggs, Ada W  b. 1622
Riggs, Elizabeth  b. 1620, d. Aug 1634
Riggs, Lydia  b. 1616, d. Aug 1633
Riggs, Mary  b. 1625, d. 1670
Chapel Hill
Moore, Edward  b. Dec 1864, d. 20 Aug 1912
Haydor
Denton, Ann  b. 1569, d. 10 May 1630
Greene, Ellen  b. 25 Mar 1544, d. 24 Mar 1602
Towne, Leonard  b. 1540
Towne, Richard  b. 12 Dec 1568, d. 10 May 1630
Middlesex
Ansley, John  b. 1745, d. 1806
Batt, John  b. 19 Oct 1851, d. 23 Dec 1889
Chelsea
Batt, John  b. 18 May 1826, d. 5 Mar 1900
Rogers, Jane Rebecca  b. 19 Aug 1822, d. 22 Feb 1898
Finchley
Batt, Charles  b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 1 Apr 1952
Batt, Emily  b. 29 Oct 1858, d. 9 Jun 1927
Wilkins, Emma  b. 24 Feb 1856, d. 11 Mar 1933
Highgate
Batt, John  b. 19 Oct 1851, d. 23 Dec 1889
Clayton, Mary Ann  b. c 1849
Hornsey
Batt, John  b. 18 May 1826, d. 5 Mar 1900
Batt, John  b. 19 Oct 1851, d. 23 Dec 1889
Batt, Mary Jane  b. 10 May 1853, d. 22 Jan 1914
Clayton, Mary Ann  b. c 1849
Rogers, Jane Rebecca  b. 19 Aug 1822, d. 22 Feb 1898
London
Armstrong, Mary  b. c 1664
Ashley, William Charles  b. 16 Oct 1850, d. 14 Aug 1896
Batt, Ellen R  b. 29 May 1850, d. 1 Mar 1929
Batt, James Rogers  b. 18 Dec 1860, d. 2 Aug 1923
Batt, Jane Rebecca  b. 2 Aug 1864
Batt, Mary Jane  b. 10 May 1853, d. 22 Jan 1914
Batt, Sarah  b. 19 Jan 1856
Bowater, John  b. c 1629, d. 16 Jan 1705
Brandon, John  b. 1691, d. 15 May 1756
Buckner, John  b. 2 Feb 1631, d. b 10 Feb 1695
Chamness, John  b. 1681
Ferrers, Deborah  b. c 1642
North, Henry
Reynolds, George  b. 1555, d. 1634
Rogers, John  d. 6 Jun 1838
Smithfield
Chamness, Anthony  b. 5 Feb 1713, d. 20 Sep 1777
Whitechapel
Cox, Thomas  b. 1641, d. 15 Jan 1711
Poplar
Black, George Murrey  b. 14 Jul 1865, d. 19 Dec 1950
Vauxhall
St. Johns
Rogers, Jane Rebecca  b. 19 Aug 1822, d. 22 Feb 1898
Monmouth
Chepstow
Morgan, Albert  b. 26 Nov 1864
Morgan, Frank  b. 29 Apr 1863, d. 28 Jul 1958
Morgan, Margaret Emma  b. 8 Jun 1843
East Tintern
Harries, Elizabeth  b. 10 Mar 1776
Shire-Newton
Morgan, Ada Alice  b. 1 Dec 1870, d. 20 Feb 1882
Morgan, Clara Ann  b. 16 Nov 1866, d. 11 Oct 1876
Morgan, Laura  b. 4 Jan 1868, d. 6 May 1914
Morgan, Margaret Emma  b. 19 Oct 1869, d. 1 Apr 1901
Morgan, William Edward  b. 2 Nov 1872, d. 22 Oct 1876
Tintern-Parva
Brown, John  b. 9 Apr 1797
Brown, Margaret  b. 21 Mar 1802
Brown, Mary  b. 21 Mar 1802
Brown, Sarah  b. 15 Jul 1798
Harries, Elizabeth  b. 10 Mar 1776
Morgan, Alfred  b. 27 Mar 1836
Morgan, Elizabeth  b. 31 Oct 1831
Morgan, John
Morgan, John  b. 26 Dec 1802
Morgan, John  b. 1 Jun 1829, d. 12 Oct 1841
Morgan, Robert  b. 27 Mar 1836, d. 18 May 1836
Morgan, Sarah Ann  b. 7 Dec 1838, d. 11 Dec 1905
Morgan, William  b. 10 Apr 1834, d. 11 Jan 1910
Wood, Mary Anne
Norfolk
Great Yarmouth
Blessing, Joanna  b. 1595, d. 1682
Redenhall
(?), Ann
Balls, Margaret  b. 1582, d. 27 Mar 1628
Dunthorn, Sarah  b. 1558, d. 1 Jul 1584
Fuller, Constance  b. c 1600
Fuller, Edward  b. s 1575, d. 1621
Fuller, John  b. c 1577, d. 22 Dec 1608
Fuller, John  b. c 1602
Fuller, Matthew  b. 16 Oct 1603, d. 22 Aug 1678
Fuller, Robert  b. Oct 1548, d. 23 May 1614
Fuller, Thomas  b. c 1606
Fuller, William  b. c 1609
Somerleyton
Starston
Balls, Margaret  b. 1582, d. 27 Mar 1628
Dunthorn, Sarah  b. 1558, d. 1 Jul 1584
Fuller, John  b. c 1577, d. 22 Dec 1608
Fuller, Robert  b. Oct 1548, d. 23 May 1614
Topcroft
Fuller, Elizabeth  b. c 1609
Northampton
Abington
(?), Sharon  b. s 1600, d. 1640
Bernard, Thomas  b. s 1590, d. 1648
Poddington
Brown, James  b. 27 Mar 1656, d. 1715
Brown, William  b. 29 Jan 1658, d. 1746
Northumberlandshire
Hadley, James  b. 1614
Oxfordshire
Richards, Ann  b. 1664, d. 1750
Richards, Joseph  b. 27 Apr 1620, d. c 1710
Oxford
Buckner, John  b. 2 Feb 1631, d. b 10 Feb 1695
Salop
Claverly
Barker, John  b. 1616
Barker, Samuel  b. Feb 1648, d. Jul 1720
Somerset
Norton, Nicholas  b. 1610, d. 1690
Parham
Palmer, John  b. 14 Jul 1544
Palmer, William  b. s 1577, d. Nov 1637
West Cranmore
Pippin, John  b. 1702, d. c 24 Mar 1763
Somersetshire
Stoke Courey
Fairfield
Verney, Elizabeth  b. c 1558
Staffordshire
Corbett, Walter  b. 15 Jun 1616, d. 26 Nov 1699
Sedgley
Corbett, Walter  b. 15 Jun 1616, d. 26 Nov 1699
Suffolk
Ipswich
Wheeler, Mary  b. 17 Nov 1613
Surrey
Clapham
Batt, John  b. 19 Oct 1851, d. 23 Dec 1889
Godstone
Bray, Rebecca  b. c 1638, d. a 25 Aug 1696
Draper, Joseph  b. c 1641, d. Jun 1671
London
Wandsworth
Roberts, Jane Rebekah
Rogers, James  b. c 1794, d. Oct 1850
Upper Tooting
Stratton, Sarah  b. 18 Nov 1789, d. 19 Nov 1881
Wandsworth
Batt, Mary  b. c 1818
Stratton, Sarah  b. 18 Nov 1789, d. 19 Nov 1881
Sussex
Clayton, Elizabeth  b. s Jan 1637
Clayton, Richard  b. s Aug 1640
Clayton, Thomas  b. s Feb 1642
Alfriston
Tyro, Thomas  b. 1630
Billinghurst
Mugeridge, Hanna  b. 8 Dec 1665, d. Jul 1690
Boxgrove
(?), Elizabeth  d. c 1638
Clayton, Elizabeth  b. s Jan 1637
Clayton, Richard  b. s Aug 1640
Clayton, Thomas  b. 1560, d. c 1644
Clayton, Thomas  b. s Feb 1642
Clayton, William  b. 1589, d. 1658
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Smith, Joan  b. s 1613, d. Apr 1644
Chichester
(?), Elizabeth
Clayton, Elizabeth  b. s Jan 1637
Clayton, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1667, d. 12 Oct 1668
Clayton, Mary
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Clayton, Richard  b. s Aug 1640
Clayton, Thomas  b. 1560, d. c 1644
Clayton, Thomas  b. s Feb 1642
Clayton, William  b. 1589, d. 1658
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Clayton, William  b. 11 May 1655, d. 22 Apr 1727
Exton, Edwarde  b. 1547
Reynolds, Henry  b. 1 May 1655, d. 7 Aug 1724
Michael Lighton's ground
Clayton, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1667, d. 12 Oct 1668
St. Pancras Parish
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Exton, Edwarde  b. 1547
Exton, John  b. Jan 1586/87
Fliens, Alice
Lanckford, Prudence  b. 1631
Suckett, Alice  b. 1550
Rudgwick Parish
Clayton, William  b. 1589, d. 1658
Rumboldsweeke
Clayton, Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1665, d. s 1666
Clayton, Honour  b. 18 Mar 1662
Clayton, Joseph  b. 12 Feb 1660
Clayton, Mary  b. 29 Aug 1665
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Warwick
Hillmorton Parish
Bailey, Elizabeth Isabell  b. 1555
Gater, Judith  b. 19 Mar 1588, d. a 1654
Gater, Michael  b. 1551
Perkins, Henry  b. c 1557, d. 5 Apr 1608
Perkins, John  b. 22 Dec 1583, d. 23 Sep 1654
Perkins, Thomas  b. 28 Apr 1622, d. 7 Mar 1686
Sawbridge, Elizabeth  b. 30 Oct 1564
Solihull
Belcher, Dabridgecourt  b. 1580, d. 11 Mar 1598
Worcester
Wells, Thomas  b. 1620, d. 3 Sep 1676
Bromsgrove
Bowater, Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1651
Corbett, Frances  b. 19 Apr 1656, d. 28 Dec 1720
Worcester
Bowater, John  b. c 1629, d. 16 Jan 1705
Bowater, John  b. 1650, d. 16 Nov 1704
York
Exton, Margaret  b. 1610
Harrison, Ann  b. 1579
Riggs, Edward  b. 30 Mar 1589, d. 5 Mar 1672
Finland
Edwards, Charles  b. Mar 1867, d. 29 Dec 1937
Edwards, Vega S  b. Mar 1889, d. 13 Oct 1960
Holm, Lena A  b. 1890, d. 1965
Johnson, Hanna  b. 6 May 1875, d. 7 Mar 1944
Liljeoblod, Anna Lizzie  b. Dec 1858, d. 15 Mar 1941
Puistonen, Bertha Julia  b. 25 Oct 1906, d. 20 Apr 1954
Himanka
Puistonen, Bertha Julia  b. 25 Oct 1906, d. 20 Apr 1954
Waasa
Edwards, Nestor John  b. 10 Sep 1887, d. 1 Apr 1925
Walakyro
Lande, John William  b. 11 Jan 1886, d. 27 Jul 1988
Flanders
Artois Province
Tournai
Brunel, Cornelia  b. c 1599
Wicres
Lille
DuBois, Louis  b. 21 Oct 1626, d. 26 Mar 1696
Tournai
Florida
(?), Mary B  b. c 1870
Apple, Dorothy Mae  b. 29 Apr 1915, d. 9 Jan 2015
Dehon, Frederic Theodore  b. 13 Jul 1924, d. 8 Jan 1997
Garrison, Oscar Allen  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 13 Dec 1998
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. Jan 1965
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. c 1945
Johnson, John William  b. 7 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1967
Korn, Karl F  b. 14 May 1902, d. Dec 1972
Miller, ?  d. a 1974
Pinkston, Rose  b. 9 Apr 1894, d. 22 Oct 1973
Ray, Stella E  b. 10 Mar 1884, d. 26 Oct 1978
Turner, Jesse Cleveland  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1928
Brevard
Bassville
Vredenburg, Virginia C  b. 23 Sep 1874, d. 24 Mar 1946
Rockledge
Steinbaugh, Mabel Marie  b. 26 Jan 1900, d. 8 Feb 1977
Broward County
Fayles, Grover Cleveland  b. 8 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1997
Dania
Franklin, Mary Ann  b. c 1855, d. 5 Jun 1936
Goad, Betty Ann  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 3 Jul 2007
Nida, Verna Bessie  b. 9 Jul 1882, d. 20 Nov 1960
Fort Lauderdale
Davison, William K  b. 23 Jul 1877, d. 12 Dec 1942
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Lahr, John Maxwell  b. Oct 1903, d. 3 Feb 1968
Hollywood
Current, Henry Isaac  b. 4 Jun 1856, d. 24 Nov 1946
Nidey, Ida Luella  b. 10 Feb 1867, d. 16 Jun 1952
Ckeechobee County
Okeechobee
(?), Mary G  b. 23 Jul 1891, d. 28 Mar 1975
(?), Verna M  b. 12 Sep 1920, d. 10 Feb 1994
Horak, Alfred Louis  b. 24 Aug 1925, d. 1 Jan 2008
Clay County
Atkinson, George Ray  b. 27 Jun 1887, d. 25 Feb 1976
Columbia County
Begg, Mary Eloise  b. 9 Mar 1880, d. 11 Apr 1954
Kinney, Leo Leland  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 10 Nov 1973
Lake City
Begg, Mary Eloise  b. 9 Mar 1880, d. 11 Apr 1954
Kinney, Leo Leland  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 10 Nov 1973
Turner, William Fredrick  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 6 Sep 2011
Watertown
Begg, Mary Eloise  b. 9 Mar 1880, d. 11 Apr 1954
Kinney, Leo Leland  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 10 Nov 1973
Dade
Coral Gables
Clements, Olen Robert  b. 15 Dec 1891, d. Jun 1981
Hamill, Fayette R  b. 23 Jun 1891, d. Feb 1972
Dade County
Bowlan, Jeanne  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Dodd, Daniel Cary  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 22 Jul 1986
Shanks, William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Miami
Pinkston, Rose  b. 9 Apr 1894, d. 22 Oct 1973
Sanborn, Dorothy May  b. 17 Jun 1929, d. 22 Jun 1996
Turner, Clyde Jerome  b. 7 May 1903, d. 1 Jun 1966
Vining, Edward Thomas  b. 19 Nov 1927, d. 24 Sep 1973
Wallace, Lottie  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 23 Feb 1962
De Soto County
Zolfo
Grimwood, Franklin E  b. Jul 1867, d. 20 Sep 1944
Duval County
Brown, Maime Ruth  b. c 1888, d. May 1966
Vining, Leona Mozelle  b. 15 Aug 1910, d. 31 Dec 1993
Jacksonville
Bock, Frederic Otto  b. 11 Dec 1891, d. 3 Mar 1931
Grant, Patricia Berto  b. c 1928, d. 3 Mar 2014
Mock, Florence F  b. 22 Jul 1882, d. 1 Apr 1975
Pinkston, Rex D  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Pinkston, Rosco Lemuel  b. 26 Oct 1882, d. 4 Apr 1944
Turner, Jesse Cleveland  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1928
Turner, William Fredrick  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 6 Sep 2011
Jacksonville Beach
Vining, Leona Mozelle  b. 15 Aug 1910, d. 31 Dec 1993
Escambia County
Brant, Prudence  b. c 1891, d. May 1959
Kuykendall, James C  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. 1 Mar 1973
Pinkston, Rex D  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Kupfrians Park
Brown, Maime Ruth  b. c 1888, d. May 1966
Pinkston, Rosco Lemuel  b. 26 Oct 1882, d. 4 Apr 1944
Pensacola
Brown, Maime Ruth  b. c 1888, d. May 1966
Pinkston, Rex D  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Riggs, Glenn Alfred  b. 27 Nov 1917, d. 28 Oct 2004
Gadsden County
Quincy
Riggs, Opal A  b. 14 Oct 1896, d. May 1973
Hamilton County
Jasper
Turner, Jesse Cleveland  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1928
Hillsborough County
Holly, John  b. 23 May 1893, d. 5 Jan 1994
Oursler, Nancy Mildred  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 15 Jan 1959
Roach, Elizabeth Francis  b. 1 Aug 1910, d. Jun 1967
Precinct 37
Gilbart, Kenneth  b. 1903, d. Jan 1965
Precinct 59
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Saint Petersburg
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Tampa
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Pinkston, Elsie  b. 11 Sep 1898, d. 19 Nov 1991
Rink, Wesley Winifed  b. 14 Jun 1922, d. 4 Sep 2009
Warman, Doreen  b. 24 Apr 1924, d. 11 Jan 1999
Indian River County
(?), Mary G  b. 23 Jul 1891, d. 28 Mar 1975
Dunsmore, Raymond  b. 28 May 1891, d. 14 Apr 1976
Peters, Harry Calvin  b. 9 Nov 1887, d. 1943
Jackson County
Mercer, Bessie Pearl Lee  b. 28 Mar 1880, d. 24 May 1962
Marianna
Ainsworth, Travis F  b. 13 Jan 1902, d. 1 Oct 1978
Craft, Lexie  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 8 Aug 2002
Sneads
Mercer, Bessie Pearl Lee  b. 28 Mar 1880, d. 24 May 1962
Lake County
Groveland
Vanatta, Jack Leroy  b. 15 Apr 1946, d. 5 Feb 2008
Leesburg
Goad, Betty Ann  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 3 Jul 2007
Lee County
Fort Myers
(?), Alice S  b. 10 Sep 1908, d. 28 May 2001
Draper, Henry Lee  b. 29 Nov 1858, d. 10 Jul 1920
Stollberg, Emma  b. c 1871
Ullem, Benjamin Floyd  b. 21 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 2003
Leon County
Tallahassee
Henry, Dan Lowell  b. 22 May 1936, d. 12 Jan 1990
Henry, Vern D  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 5 Apr 1990
Manatee County
Willis, Larry Gene  b. 19 Aug 1938, d. 23 Aug 1978
Bradenton
Carberry, Rosemary Terresa  b. 18 Apr 1927, d. 18 Sep 2007
Davison, Mildred Lorraine  b. 22 Jun 1914, d. 30 Dec 1978
Goad, Betty Ann  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 3 Jul 2007
Hancock, Bettie Marie  b. 14 Dec 1911, d. 17 Sep 2010
Vandersloot, Nicholas  b. 18 Oct 1907, d. 15 Mar 1995
Mitchelville Precinct
Robinson, Ralph Adams  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. 30 Oct 1991
Rye
Robinson, Ralph Adams  b. 10 Jul 1895, d. 30 Oct 1991
Sarasota
Obney, Harry Vane  b. 15 Apr 1883, d. 1953
Marion County
Cotton Plant #4
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Ocola
Dehon, Fredrick Abbott  b. 8 Dec 1892, d. 30 Aug 1946
Pardee, Jay Croxton  b. 6 Jul 1908, d. 14 Jan 1997
Martin County
Houston, John Calvin  b. 18 Oct 1925, d. 26 Jul 1988
Stuart
Hanlon, Mary Helen  b. 4 Mar 1917, d. 17 May 1997