Colorado
Pueblo County
Precinct 1
Hamilton, Myrtle  b. 24 Aug 1882, d. 2 Feb 1967
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Precinct 109
Mock, James Andrew  b. 28 May 1861, d. 20 Apr 1931
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Precinct 16
Hamilton, Myrtle  b. 24 Aug 1882, d. 2 Feb 1967
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Pueblo
Griffin, Marena A  b. 31 Jul 1897, d. 1 Jan 1975
Hamilton, Myrtle  b. 24 Aug 1882, d. 2 Feb 1967
Hasket, Pearl E  b. Apr 1892, d. 11 Oct 1965
Hawkins, William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Mannon, Elizabeth Pearl  b. 6 Jul 1933, d. 15 Nov 2011
Milligan, Sarah E  b. Nov 1846, d. 5 Apr 1918
Mock, James Andrew  b. 28 May 1861, d. 20 Apr 1931
Riley, Grover Cleveland  b. 4 Oct 1885, d. 7 Nov 1918
Riley, John Wesley  b. 25 Feb 1881, d. 4 Jun 1966
Riley, Sylvester  b. 3 May 1884, d. 12 Nov 1918
Starns, John Cartwright  b. 1 Sep 1866, d. 29 Mar 1946
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Rio Blanco County
Buford
(?), Ora Everett Mccaslin  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Coal Creek Precinct
Dunham, Clyde Jacob  b. 23 Sep 1880, d. 1959
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Meeker
(?), Ora Everett Mccaslin  b. 15 Jul 1887, d. 1927
Dunham, Clyde Jacob  b. 23 Sep 1880, d. 1959
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Durning, Donald Oscar  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 17 Jun 1992
Kennedy, Oneita A  b. 2 Jun 1911, d. 17 Aug 1991
Mead, Nellie B  b. 31 Mar 1887, d. Aug 1980
Miller Creek Precinct
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
Routt County
Oak Creek
Geolfos, Andrew N  b. 16 Apr 1895, d. 21 Jun 1968
Geolfos, Daniel Ernest  b. 22 Mar 1929, d. 3 Jan 2005
Geolfos, Lawrence W  b. 2 Feb 1927, d. 25 Sep 1995
Miick, Robert Mcginnis  b. 23 Feb 1923, d. 13 Jun 2013
Rowley, Sylvia F  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 23 Nov 1991
San Juan County
Edwards, Pauline Camille  b. 21 Mar 1925, d. 26 Nov 2000
Stoddard, Silas Ivan Ray  b. 1919, d. 12 Jan 1945
Silverton Township
Shoemaker, Eliza  b. 2 May 1891, d. 1 Sep 1974
San Miguel County
Kennedy, Jennie Ann  b. 1926, d. 1932
Sedgwick County
Julesburg
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Flood, Milford James  b. 11 Jan 1900, d. 19 Mar 1978
Teller County
Goldfield
Field, Julia D  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Sullivan, Phillip William  b. c 1907
Independence Pct
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Precinct 30
Bischofberger, Matilda  b. 1882, d. 1956
Mock, Ferman L  b. 29 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1995
Mock, Firman  b. 18 Oct 1879, d. 22 Jun 1962
Mock, Iona Matilda  b. 23 Jun 1905, d. 9 Sep 1994
Mock, Stella  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Mock, Thelma  b. 1909
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Sullivan, Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Sullivan, Phillip William  b. c 1907
Precinct 7
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Victor
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Victor/near
Grainger, William  b. 1908, d. 1940
Sullivan, Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Washington County
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
Harrisburg Precinct
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
West Akron Precinct
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
Weld County
Mannon, Mark Evans  b. 19 Jul 1946, d. 29 Jun 1986
Crow Creek Precinct
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Eaton
(?), Ressie M  b. 11 Jan 1902, d. 8 Dec 1999
Riggs, Ray  b. 7 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1963
Fort Lupton
Gramlich, Edwin Craig  b. 15 May 1888, d. 15 Jun 1935
Greeley
(?), Maude  b. 29 Apr 1886, d. 21 Jan 1981
(?), Ressie M  b. 11 Jan 1902, d. 8 Dec 1999
Bliss, Asenath  b. Jul 1848, d. 18 Aug 1928
Dunham, Lena F  b. 21 Dec 1878, d. 30 Jan 1966
McQuerry, George Shotwell  b. 4 Mar 1873, d. 3 Dec 1932
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Riggs, Charles Oscar  b. Oct 1885, d. 27 Oct 1972
Riggs, Jasper  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 1 Jan 1929
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Hudson
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
La Grange Precinct
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Longmont
Guyer, Eleanor Lorene  b. 3 Jun 1921, d. 22 Nov 2002
Lucerne Precinct
(?), Maude  b. 29 Apr 1886, d. 21 Jan 1981
(?), Ressie M  b. 11 Jan 1902, d. 8 Dec 1999
Bliss, Asenath  b. Jul 1848, d. 18 Aug 1928
Miller, Josephine Izora  b. 1879, d. 14 Sep 1957
Peck, Blanche  b. c 1900
Riggs, Charles Oscar  b. Oct 1885, d. 27 Oct 1972
Riggs, Edith M  b. Nov 1881
Riggs, Jasper  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 1 Jan 1929
Riggs, Jennetta  b. Jul 1889
Riggs, Millard D  b. 1875, d. 26 Sep 1950
Riggs, Ray  b. 7 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1963
Riggs, Ros Albert  b. Nov 1879
Saint Vrain Precinct
Capp, Clifford Leroy  b. 9 Feb 1901, d. 17 Aug 1954
Capp, Harold Francis  b. 26 Jul 1899, d. 18 Sep 1973
Windsor
Evans, Lucille Jesse  b. 2 Nov 1915, d. 20 Apr 2008
Mannon, James Monroe  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 26 Aug 1986
Yuma County
Richards, Burton Alba  b. 24 Mar 1876, d. 5 Dec 1946
Connecticut
Barlow, John  d. c 1674
Beach, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. b 9 May 1726
Burnham, Gurdin  b. 13 Feb 1756, d. 16 Oct 1844
Chambers, William  b. c 1825
Clark, Patience  b. 20 Jul 1753, d. 1 Feb 1805
Cross, Uriah  b. 1752, d. 1839
Daniels, Ira  b. 27 Jul 1824, d. 5 Nov 1896
Day, Lydia  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 2 Nov 1763
Fitch, Mary  b. Mar 1629, d. 1693
Foster, William  b. 7 Apr 1753, d. 1813
Fuller, Lydia  b. 1675, d. 6 Nov 1755
Fuller, Samuel  b. 23 Nov 1676, d. 29 Sep 1716
Fuller, Samuel  b. c 1682, d. 12 Feb 1757
Genoway, Peter F  b. c 1810, d. 8 Jul 1896
Genoway, Samuel F  b. c 1806
Johns, Sarah  b. c 1782, d. 1856
Jones, Edwin Herbert  b. 26 Oct 1904, d. 17 May 1981
Mahoney, C Florence  b. s 1795
McDonald, Anne Catherine  b. c 1920, d. 7 Dec 2013
Munn, Mary  b. 1639, d. 1688
Parsons, Jemima  b. c 1735, d. c 1773
Rogers, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1725, d. 27 Aug 1808
Rowley, Gershom  b. 1 Feb 1732, d. 24 May 1805
Rowley, Judah  b. 1 Aug 1738
Sherwood, Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Trowbridge, Joseph
Warren, Jemima  b. 6 May 1749
Williams, Augustine  d. 1692
Fairfield County
Sherwood, Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Sherwood, Thomas  b. 24 Dec 1590, d. 21 Jul 1655
Wheeler, Mary  b. 17 Nov 1613
Fairfield
Barlow, Ann
Drake, Samuel  d. 1686
Stacie, Anne  b. c 1611, d. 20 Jan 1686
Staples, Mary  b. c 1630, d. 1677
Greenwich
Riggs, Veronika S  b. 2 Mar 1913, d. 21 Mar 2002
Norwalk
Fitch, Mary  b. c 1643, d. 25 Dec 1730
Fitch, Thomas  b. 14 Oct 1612, d. 14 Apr 1704
Reeve, Anna  b. 29 Nov 1590, d. 20 Jan 1686
Stacie, Anne  b. c 1611, d. 20 Jan 1686
Redding
Ridgeville
Foster, William  b. 7 Apr 1753, d. 1813
Stamford
Genoway, Adeline Amanda  b. s 1803
Jones, Edwin Herbert  b. 26 Oct 1904, d. 17 May 1981
Riley, Tommie Minerva  b. 20 Jan 1922, d. 18 Nov 2007
Seabrook, Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Stamford Township
(?), Elizabeth
Genoway, Joseph Marey  b. s 1762, d. c May 1835
Stratford
Beach, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. b 9 May 1726
Beach, John  b. c 1613, d. 16 Jun 1677
Beardsley, Mary  b. 1631, d. 20 Sep 1690
Beardsley, William  b. 9 Mar 1602/3, d. 1660
Fairchild, Caleb  b. 10 Sep 1693, d. 1 May 1777
Fairchild, Matthew  b. 1720, d. 5 Jun 1790
Fairchild, Thomas  b. c 1610, d. 14 Dec 1670
Fairchild, Zechariah  b. 14 Dec 1651, d. 23 Jun 1703
Fitch, Mary  b. c 1643, d. 25 Dec 1730
Harvey, Mary  b. 5 Jun 1605, d. c 1661
Seabrook, Faith  b. 1618, d. 1660
Sherwood, Anne  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Sherwood, Matthew  b. c 1643, d. 26 Oct 1715
Sherwood, Thomas  b. 24 Dec 1590, d. 21 Jul 1655
Wells, Thomas  b. 1620, d. 3 Sep 1676
Hartford County
Colchester
Green, Abigail
Lilie, Peggie
Rowley, Ephraim  b. 17 Oct 1737
Rowley, Jonathan  b. c 1703, d. 23 Mar 1772
East Haddam
East Hartford
Burnham, Gurdin  b. 13 Feb 1756, d. 16 Oct 1844
Farmington
Turner, William Fredrick  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 6 Sep 2011
Glastonbury
Russell, Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Hartford
Gilbert, Jonathan  b. 1618
Russell, Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Welles, Mary  b. 1626, d. 3 Jul 1700
West Hartford Township
Odell, Margery Jean  b. 30 Sep 1926, d. 30 Nov 1977
Windsor
Fitch, Mary  b. c 1643, d. 25 Dec 1730
Sherwood, Matthew  b. c 1643, d. 26 Oct 1715
Litchfield County
Kent
Algur, Keziah  b. 1722, d. a Jan 1772
Crippen, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1726, d. 1799
Crippen, Samuel  b. 7 Jul 1724, d. b 4 Apr 1782
Day, Lydia  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 2 Nov 1763
Johns, Benjamin
Rowley, Eunice  b. 3 Apr 1735
Rowley, Jabez  b. c 1702, d. Apr 1782
Rowley, Jonathan  b. c 1703, d. 23 Mar 1772
Rowley, Tabitha  b. 20 Oct 1724, d. 10 Nov 1811
Sharon
(?), Deborah  d. 31 Mar 1741
(?), Elizabeth
Carrier, Timothy  b. 22 Jul 1699, d. 22 Feb 1781
Crippen, Frances  b. 26 Jun 1710, d. 18 Sep 1777
Crippen, John  b. 20 Mar 1720, d. 2 Jan 1776
Crippen, Lydia  b. 17 Mar 1713, d. b 14 Jun 1766
Crippen, Mehitable  b. 6 Jul 1722, d. 21 Oct 1797
Crippen, Thomas  b. 15 May 1715, d. a 1800
Fuller, Anne  b. c 1703, d. 6 Sep 1741
Fuller, Benjamin  b. 20 Oct 1701, d. 30 Dec 1740
Heath, Bartholomew  b. 1 Oct 1710, d. 11 Feb 1789
Jackson, Ebenezer  d. b 14 Jun 1766
Richmond, Mary  b. 16 Jun 1720, d. a 1765
Rowley, Levi  b. 16 Dec 1733, d. 23 Nov 1805
Rowley, Simeon  b. 10 May 1728, d. 6 Jun 1796
Warren, Jemima  b. 6 May 1749
Middlesex County
East Haddam
Ackley, Mary  d. 25 Oct 1732
Champion, Henry
Champion, Mary  b. 31 Jul 1693, d. 12 Dec 1770
Corbe, Samuel  d. 10 Apr 1692
Corbe, Samuel  b. 10 Dec 1692, d. 15 Sep 1757
Crippen, Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1699, d. 1793
Crippen, Experience  b. c 1671
Crippen, Hannah  b. 25 May 1703, d. a 1742
Crippen, Jabez  b. c 1680, d. s 1785
Crippen, Mary  b. c 1667, d. Jun 1764
Crippen, Mercy  b. c 1669
Crippen, Thomas  d. c 1708
Crippen, Thomas  b. c 1675
Crippen, Thomas  b. 3 Dec 1696
Fuller, Andrew  b. 11 Aug 1734
Fuller, Benjamin  b. 20 Oct 1701, d. 30 Dec 1740
Fuller, Daniel  b. Feb 1729
Fuller, Ebenezer  b. 27 Oct 1715, d. 30 Sep 1749
Fuller, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1727
Fuller, Esther  b. 6 Jul 1724, d. 18 Nov 1796
Fuller, Hannah  b. 21 Mar 1720, d. 16 Jun 1777
Fuller, Jabez  b. 19 Feb 1722, d. c 1757
Fuller, John  b. s 1655, d. c Apr 1726
Fuller, John  b. 10 Nov 1697, d. 1757
Fuller, John  b. 29 Jan 1727, d. 7 Mar 1789
Fuller, Jonathan  b. 12 Jan 1725, d. 1758
Fuller, Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1700
Fuller, Mary  b. 19 Feb 1722
Fuller, Mehitabel  b. 6 Apr 1706
Fuller, Mehitabel  b. 3 Jan 1732, d. 1793
Fuller, Nathan  b. 20 Apr 1719
Fuller, Sarah  b. 14 Jun 1737, d. 18 Sep 1787
Fuller, Shubael  b. c 1684, d. 29 May 1748
Fuller, Thomas  b. c 1679, d. 9 Apr 1772
Fuller, Thomas  b. 5 Apr 1717, d. 12 Nov 1802
Fuller, Timothy  b. s 1668, d. 30 Nov 1748
Fuller, William  b. 16 Jun 1729, d. 25 Dec 1768
Jones, Mary Crippen  b. c 1709
Rowley, Abigail  b. c 1703, d. 29 Nov 1764
Rowley, Abigail  b. 6 Jun 1734
Rowley, Daniel  b. 12 Mar 1720
Rowley, Ebenezer  b. c 1695, d. 24 Aug 1757
Rowley, Ebenezer  b. 20 Oct 1727, d. 7 Feb 1811
Rowley, Eleazer  b. 14 Jun 1736, d. 24 Jan 1820
Rowley, Elizabeth  b. c 1694, d. c 1741
Rowley, Gershom  b. 1 Feb 1732, d. 24 May 1805
Rowley, Hannah  b. 18 Dec 1729, d. 2 Feb 1768
Rowley, Isaac  b. 8 Sep 1725, d. 29 Jul 1811
Rowley, Israel  b. 20 Feb 1733, d. 1778
Rowley, Martha  b. 11 Feb 1711, d. 13 Mar 1760
Rowley, Mary  b. 4 Nov 1722
Rowley, Matthew  b. s 1669
Rowley, Mehitabel  b. c 1698, d. 4 Oct 1775
Rowley, Mehitable  b. 11 Jan 1660, d. 1732
Rowley, Moses  b. c 1632, d. 14 Jun 1705
Rowley, Moses  b. 10 Nov 1654, d. 16 Jul 1735
Rowley, Moses  b. 5 Sep 1713, d. a 1773
Rowley, Moses  b. 22 Nov 1739, d. 25 Aug 1757
Rowley, Naomi  b. 21 Mar 1725
Rowley, Nathan  b. 22 Jan 1714, d. c 1781
Rowley, Phoebe  b. 13 Jul 1712, d. 8 May 1719
Rowley, Simeon  b. 10 May 1728, d. 6 Jun 1796
Rowley, Susannah  b. 30 Mar 1720, d. 20 Jan 1744
Spencer, James  b. 24 Feb 1691, d. 15 Dec 1758
Killingworth
Crippen, Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1699, d. 1793
Hurd, Robert
Williams, Bethiah  b. 5 May 1686, d. 19 Oct 1758
Middle Haddam
Lord, Jonathan  b. 3 Oct 1726, d. 8 May 1805
Rogers, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1725, d. 27 Aug 1808
Middletown
Cornwall, Mary  b. 21 Nov 1694
Lewis, Thomas  b. Aug 1698, d. b 16 Nov 1743
Rowley, Elizabeth  b. 10 Dec 1732, d. 12 Mar 1768
New Haven County
Ingersoll, Jonathan  b. 18 Jul 1804, d. 10 May 1875
Derby
Baldwin, Sarah
Riggs, Anna  b. c 1662
Riggs, James  b. 1664, d. 1744
Riggs, Mary  b. c 1666
Riggs, Samuel  d. 1738
Hamden
Gilfedder, Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Milford
Day, George  b. s 1640, d. a 1685
Riggs, Joseph  b. 1642
Riggs, Mary  b. 1644
Riggs, Samuel  d. 1738
New Haven
Beach, John  b. c 1613, d. 16 Jun 1677
Rowley, Ruth  b. 31 Mar 1748
Smith, Zoeth
Staples, Mary  b. c 1630, d. 1677
Wallingford
Beach, Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. b 9 May 1726
Damon, Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Waterbury
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Murison, Eliza Daisy  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 17 May 1973
Russell, Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Wolcott
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
New London County
Meech, William  b. 7 May 1696, d. 17 Jan 1776
Colchester
Allis, Abigail  b. 25 Feb 1671/72, d. 16 Nov 1731
Brown, Hannah  b. 1 Jun 1688
Carrier, Timothy  b. 22 Jul 1699, d. 22 Feb 1781
Chamberlain, Lydia  b. 20 Oct 1721, d. 1790
Cole, Abigail  b. 27 Jun 1706, d. 8 Dec 1735
Crippen, Catherine  b. c 1665, d. 8 Dec 1735
Crippen, Experience  b. c 1671
Crippen, Frances  b. 26 Jun 1710, d. 18 Sep 1777
Crippen, Jabez  b. c 1680, d. s 1785
Crippen, Jabez  b. 14 Jul 1717, d. c 1799
Crippen, John  b. 20 Mar 1720, d. 2 Jan 1776
Crippen, Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1726, d. 1799
Crippen, Lydia  b. 17 Mar 1713, d. b 14 Jun 1766
Crippen, Mehitable  b. 6 Jul 1722, d. 21 Oct 1797
Crippen, Mercy  b. c 1669
Crippen, Samuel  b. 7 Jul 1724, d. b 4 Apr 1782
Crippen, Susanna  b. 21 May 1708
Crippen, Thankful  b. 2 Apr 1728
Crippen, Thomas  b. 15 May 1715, d. a 1800
Fuller, Aaron  b. 3 Jun 1711
Fuller, Abigail  b. 3 Apr 1718
Fuller, Ann  b. 28 May 1716, d. b Mar 1757
Fuller, David  b. 26 Jun 1728
Fuller, Edward  b. c 1691, d. 7 Jan 1731
Fuller, Edward  b. 11 May 1730
Fuller, Eunice  b. 12 May 1726
Fuller, Jane  b. 12 Mar 1735, d. 10 May 1819
Fuller, John  b. 3 Nov 1704
Fuller, Moses  b. 30 Jan 1709, d. 15 May 1759
Fuller, Phoebe  b. 18 Apr 1723
Fuller, Samuel  b. 31 Aug 1706, d. 28 May 1757
Fuller, Sarah  b. 8 Jul 1719
Fuller, Silence  b. 22 May 1721
Fuller, Thankful  b. 16 May 1687, d. a 18 May 1740
Harris, Hannah  b. s 1700
Harris, Tabitha  b. 9 May 1702, d. a 1782
Hills, Samuel
Kellog, Ebenezer
Kilbourn, Jonathan
Langrell, Bethiah  b. c 1726, d. 7 May 1750
Lewis, Abigail  b. 30 Nov 1724
Lewis, Basset  b. 27 Oct 1732
Lewis, Daniel  b. 31 Aug 1736
Lewis, Elizabeth  b. 27 Jun 1743
Lewis, Esther  b. 31 Dec 1730
Lewis, Mary  b. Oct 1728
Lewis, Matthew  b. 3 Jul 1734
Lewis, Sarah  b. 10 Oct 1723
Lewis, Shubael  b. 6 Dec 1721, d. 1743
Lewis, Sybil  b. 31 Aug 1738
Lewis, Thomas  b. Aug 1698, d. b 16 Nov 1743
Lewis, Thomas  b. 14 Oct 1726
Lord, John
Lord, Jonathan  b. 3 Oct 1726, d. 8 May 1805
Quitterfield, Richard  b. 27 Sep 1706, d. b 29 May 1747
Rowley, Abigail  b. 7 May 1725, d. 17 Oct 1726
Rowley, Abigail  b. 2 Oct 1730
Rowley, Dorothy  b. 28 Apr 1741
Rowley, Elizabeth  b. c 1694, d. c 1741
Rowley, Elizabeth  b. 3 Oct 1714, d. a 1788
Rowley, Elnathan  b. s 1696, d. b 17 Jul 1786
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 25 Mar 1775
Rowley, Ephraim  b. 17 Oct 1737
Rowley, Eunice  b. 3 Apr 1735
Rowley, Experience  b. 8 Aug 1718
Rowley, Ezra  b. 10 Nov 1742
Rowley, Hannah  b. 10 Mar 1712
Rowley, Harris  b. 1 Aug 1721
Rowley, Isaac  b. s 1686, d. b 4 Nov 1746
Rowley, Isaac  b. 8 Sep 1725, d. 29 Jul 1811
Rowley, Israel  b. 20 Feb 1733, d. 1778
Rowley, Jabez  b. c 1702, d. Apr 1782
Rowley, Jabez  b. 10 Jan 1726
Rowley, Jesse  b. 8 May 1728, d. 31 May 1746
Rowley, Jesse  b. 17 Sep 1750, d. 8 Oct 1750
Rowley, Jesse  b. 6 Mar 1752, d. 26 Nov 1804
Rowley, Jesse  b. 13 Oct 1779, d. 19 Jun 1867
Rowley, John  b. c 1690, d. Jan 1763
Rowley, Joseph  b. 15 May 1722, d. 1748
Rowley, Katherine  b. 26 Aug 1719
Rowley, Lois  b. 14 Nov 1731
Rowley, Lydia  b. 27 Jun 1739
Rowley, Lydia  b. 12 Aug 1745
Rowley, Lydia  b. 6 Feb 1777
Rowley, Mabel  b. 29 Oct 1787
Rowley, Mary  b. s 1699
Rowley, Matthew  b. 8 Oct 1720
Rowley, Mercy  b. 30 Apr 1710
Rowley, Naomi  b. c 1685, d. c 1764
Rowley, Nathan  b. 12 Feb 1737
Rowley, Patience  b. 16 Aug 1723
Rowley, Phinehas  b. 7 Oct 1729
Rowley, Polly  b. 29 May 1785
Rowley, Reuben  b. 23 Sep 1725, d. 12 Aug 1747
Rowley, Ruth  b. 31 Mar 1748
Rowley, Shubael  b. 11 Jan 1660, d. 28 Mar 1714
Rowley, Shubael  b. s 1688, d. a 3 Apr 1739
Rowley, Simeon B  b. 17 Jun 1733
Rowley, Stephen  b. 17 Mar 1782
Rowley, Tabitha  b. 20 Oct 1724, d. 10 Nov 1811
Rowley, Thankful  b. 3 Dec 1735, d. 9 Dec 1735
Rowley, Thankful  b. 18 Aug 1740
Rowley, Thomas  b. c 1690, d. 24 Oct 1719
Rowley, Thomas  b. 4 Mar 1723
Rowley, Unnamed  b. 12 Dec 1716, d. 10 Jan 1717
Rowley, William  b. 15 Oct 1727
Strong, Eunice  b. 19 Nov 1711, d. a 1786
Wells, Lydia  b. 18 Jan 1712, d. 4 May 1762
Young, Patience  b. c 1670, d. 25 Jun 1746