Wisconsin
Dane County
Sun Prairie
Geddes, Dessie Violet  b. 14 Jul 1910, d. 9 Apr 2007
Smith, Albert D  b. 18 Dec 1907, d. 7 Jul 1981
Vienna Township
Blake, Edelia A  b. c 1850
Jordal, Iver  b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 26 Jan 1985
Rowley, Anna M  b. c 1857
Rowley, Eliza Jane  b. c Aug 1847
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Rowley, Eugene  b. c 1859
Rowley, George  b. Jun 1845
Rowley, James Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
Rowley, Mary S  b. c 1843
Rowley, Sarah Ellen  b. Oct 1852
Sidler, Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Westport
Bacon, Albert  b. 22 Mar 1857, d. 19 May 1945
Bacon, Alice  b. c 1852, d. b 1900
Bacon, Daniel L  b. c 1822, d. 7 May 1862
Bacon, Hiram  b. c 1859
Bacon, Mary  b. c 1827
Fisk, Charles M  b. c 1843
Fisk, Esther Emma  b. c 1849
Fisk, Hiram  b. c 1846
Fisk, Irena  b. c 1840
Fisk, Jonathan F  b. 27 Oct 1804, d. 26 Oct 1872
Fisk, Mary Jane  b. 27 Apr 1838, d. 8 Sep 1914
Rowley, Achsah  b. 6 Jul 1807, d. 7 Feb 1899
Rowley, Adelaide J  b. 14 Feb 1851, d. 30 Aug 1946
Rowley, Charles  b. 21 Oct 1858, d. 5 Jun 1932
Rowley, Cyrenus Parker  b. Oct 1856, d. 2 Dec 1936
Rowley, Esther M  b. Jun 1847
Rowley, Parker  b. c 1819
Dodge County
Beaver Dam
Minnier, William G  b. 11 Aug 1923, d. 31 Mar 2002
Hubbard
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Tschanz, Eurasia  b. c 1903
Tschanz, Helen  b. c 1903
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Hustisford
Reynolds, Agnes Irene  b. 17 Feb 1907, d. 21 Apr 1994
Stevens, Paul Millard  b. 6 Aug 1892, d. 4 Feb 1983
Hustisford Township
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Alvin  b. 17 Sep 1905, d. Mar 1972
Tschanz, Eurasia  b. c 1903
Tschanz, Gertrude  b. c 1910
Tschanz, Helen  b. c 1903
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Tschanz, Matilda  b. c 1907
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Rubicon Township
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Douglas County
Brule
Potts, Ervan Leo  b. 18 Dec 1908, d. 29 Dec 1954
Seemuth, Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Superior
LaPerre, Francis Phillip  b. 3 Dec 1933, d. 3 Sep 2006
Dunn County
Sherman Township
Bell, Ellen Marie  b. 26 May 1916, d. 18 Jul 1976
Bell, Fred Lanham  b. 27 Nov 1891, d. 20 Apr 1949
Bell, Homer Morris  b. 5 Dec 1920, d. 23 Jul 1992
Jenness, Clara May  b. 14 May 1892, d. 31 Jul 1969
Eau Claire County
Halvorsen, Janet Noreen  b. 2 Sep 1932, d. 13 Apr 1992
Bridge Creek
(?), Mary E  b. Apr 1870
Bell, Fred Lanham  b. 27 Nov 1891, d. 20 Apr 1949
Bell, George B  b. Nov 1867
Eau Claire
Beckwith, Milo  b. Feb 1859
Kuykendall, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1856, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Miller, Iris Louella  b. 26 Jun 1925, d. 10 Jul 1987
Williams, Pearl James  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 27 May 1967
Ludington Township
Macomber, Harry Brown  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 22 Jun 1929
Swetland, Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Thayer, William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Seymour
Thayer, William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Fond du Lac County
Fond du Lac
Hodge, William Guyer  b. 6 Aug 1884
St John, Stella Marvin  b. Jun 1888
Grant County
Conrad, Christina  b. Feb 1861
Hadley, Algon Earl  b. 29 Oct 1907, d. 27 Nov 1989
Lee, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1865, d. 1 Feb 1946
Rowley, Charles  b. 21 Oct 1858, d. 5 Jun 1932
Rowley, Nathan L  b. Jun 1862
Little Grant
Fivecoat, Mary A  b. c 1846
Fivecoat, Nathan  b. c 1815
Steel, Eleanor  b. c 1812
Mt Hope
Brandon, Ruie Maude  b. 2 Jul 1895, d. 23 Mar 1984
Patch Grove
Curtis, George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Woodman Township
Fivecoat, Mary A  b. c 1846
Fivecoat, Nathan  b. c 1815
Steel, Eleanor  b. c 1812
Wyalusing
Hopwood, William Louis  b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 25 Mar 1961
Posey, Nettie M  b. 13 Jan 1892, d. 5 Feb 1968
Green County
Mannon, George Richard  b. 27 Apr 1867, d. 30 Nov 1924
Steere, Anna Lois  b. 11 Oct 1876, d. 1962
Jordan town
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Monroe
Kuykendall, George Benson  b. 22 Jan 1843, d. 24 Jun 1931
Kuykendall, Henry  b. 1785
Kuykendall, John  b. 14 Apr 1820
Kuykendall, Sarah Ellen  b. 14 Jun 1835, d. 27 Nov 1912
Smith, Sarah  b. Nov 1796, d. 1 Oct 1864
Tschanz, Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Green Lake County
Princeton
Lesher, Isabella  b. 29 Jan 1855, d. 22 Feb 1911
Iowa County
Dodgeville
Haley, Phyllis  b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 20 Jun 2014
Mineral Point
Smith, Albert Lea  b. 18 Dec 1862, d. 13 Apr 1933
Ridgeway
Trenhaile, Priscilla H  b. 24 Oct 1859, d. 11 Aug 1884
Jackson County
Albion
Schultz, Etolla Rose  b. 17 Jun 1878, d. 20 Jan 1908
Shults, Eunice Marcella  b. 6 Jan 1869, d. 16 May 1959
Irving
Potter, Ellery L  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 14 May 1949
Jefferson County
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Rogers, William  b. c 1803, d. bt 1865 - 1870
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Fort Atkinson
Atkinson, Arleyn  b. 7 Aug 1913, d. 17 Jan 2001
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Ostby, Marie A  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Rosenquist, Clarence A  b. 11 Jul 1914, d. 5 Aug 1996
Hebron
Chapman, Adalaid  b. c 1853
Chapman, Charlotte  b. 1849
Chapman, Joseph  b. c 1823, d. 1875
Chapman, Joseph F  b. 30 Nov 1846
Chapman, Marvin  b. c 1859
Chapman, Olive  b. c 1855
Chapman, William  b. Oct 1857
Elmendorf, Cacy  b. c 1859
Elmendorf, Charles  b. c 1854
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, Dorthea  b. c 1829, d. 9 Sep 1921
Elmendorf, Florence  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Elmendorf, Jane E  b. Jan 1870
Elmendorf, John  b. c 1862
Elmendorf, John Felten  b. 9 Mar 1792, d. 1886
Elmendorf, Margaret  b. c 1826, d. Jan 1860
Elmendorf, Moses F  b. c 1833
Elmendorf, Olive Lucretia  b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 1919
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Foat, William  b. Sep 1842
Hall, Marietta  b. c 1836
Hebard, Albert  b. c 1865
Hebard, Charles  b. c 1853
Hebard, Edgar  b. c 1860
Hebard, Ernest  b. May 1868, d. 11 Sep 1948
Hebard, Hiram  b. 18 Nov 1828, d. 24 Mar 1923
Hebard, Leona  b. c 1862
Hebberd, Agnes Lucretia  b. Aug 1854, d. 13 Apr 1943
Lacy, Alice  b. c 1844
Rogers, William  b. c 1803, d. bt 1865 - 1870
Stevens, Charlotte E  b. 30 Nov 1853, d. 26 May 1892
Stevens, John Townsend  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 21 Apr 1936
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Jefferson
Brown, Barbara Jean  b. 20 Feb 1917, d. 4 Jan 1984
Elgas, Zeno C  b. 30 Mar 1907, d. 7 Sep 1984
Koshkonong
Stevens, John W  b. Mar 1885, d. c 1957
Sullivan
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Elmendorf, Rachel Permelia  b. 11 May 1836, d. 22 Feb 1919
Hall, Marietta  b. c 1836
Hebard, Charles  b. c 1853
Hebard, Hiram  b. 18 Nov 1828, d. 24 Mar 1923
Hebard, Oscar  b. c 1857
Hebberd, Agnes Lucretia  b. Aug 1854, d. 13 Apr 1943
Juneau County
Brown, Cordelia I  b. c 1853
Swetland, George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Mauston
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Thompson, Rena E  b. 30 Nov 1890, d. 30 Jul 1971
Plymouth Township
Heding, Harry William  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1983
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Union Center
Harris, Anna S  b. 26 Apr 1874, d. 28 Dec 1941
Heding, Harry William  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1983
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Heding, William Henry  b. Nov 1871, d. 14 Apr 1961
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Wonewoc
Elmendorf, Sarah C  b. 31 Jul 1823, d. 31 Dec 1902
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Wonewoc Township
Harris, Anna S  b. 26 Apr 1874, d. 28 Dec 1941
Harris, Bertha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1899, d. 8 Oct 1990
Harris, Carlos Carl  b. 9 May 1903, d. 10 Sep 1984
Harris, George Sylvanus  b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 21 Sep 1928
Heding, Harry William  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1983
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Heding, William Henry  b. Nov 1871, d. 14 Apr 1961
Hixson, Blanche Milo  b. 26 Jan 1891, d. 17 Feb 1952
Parr, Grace Amelia  b. 1 Jan 1882, d. 21 May 1948
Stevens, Sylvanus  b. 24 Aug 1831, d. 6 Jun 1915
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Thompson, Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
White, Aaron Reuben  b. 20 Oct 1873, d. 2 Feb 1950
Kenosha County
Schmidt, Daniel Andreas  b. 20 Dec 1878
Schmidt, Friedrick  b. 31 Jan 1843
Schmidt, Jacob  b. 5 Feb 1892
Kenosha
(?), Lillian  b. c 1896
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Hartig, Leona E  b. c 1892
Mills, Manly Horace  b. 15 Oct 1876, d. 23 Jan 1972
Schmidt, Anne Marie  b. May 1881
Schmidt, Charles Fredrick  b. 6 Nov 1886
Schmidt, Daniel Andreas  b. 20 Dec 1878
Schmidt, Friedrick  b. 31 Jan 1843
Schmidt, Helen S  b. Oct 1894
Schmidt, Jacob  b. 5 Feb 1892
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Zimmermann, Marie  b. 28 Apr 1851
Somers
Larson, Anna Marie  b. 3 Apr 1896, d. 13 Nov 1981
Kewaunee County
Carlton Township
Trousil, Louise F  b. 1 Apr 1884, d. 17 Sep 1973
La Crosse County
Hamilton Township
Rusk, Dorothy Ann  b. 15 Oct 1925, d. 25 Oct 2001
La Crosse
Anderson, Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Geddes, Bessie Mae  b. 19 May 1902, d. 3 Sep 1995
Geddes, Geneva  b. 2 Jul 1927, d. 5 Jan 2010
Geddes, James Edgar  b. 8 Jun 1854, d. 9 Feb 1942
Hadley, Kenneth L  b. 14 Dec 1925, d. 22 Feb 2014
Johnson, Ryder Ingman  b. 23 Oct 1895, d. 17 Apr 1950
Moffitt, Vera Rae  b. 3 Jan 1894, d. 15 Feb 1978
Sutherland, Clarence Lester  b. 15 Feb 1893, d. 1 Dec 1974
Lafayette County
Argyle
Tschanz, John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Langlade County
Polar
Montoure, Leila  b. 14 Apr 1905, d. 16 Dec 1995
Lincoln County
Bard, Imogene  b. 1 Mar 1906, d. 9 Dec 1993
Manitowoc County
Manitowoc
Mainard, Clara Bell  b. 9 May 1912, d. 1 Nov 2005
Marathon County
Chapman, Maude Alice  b. c 1866
Hebard, Edgar  b. c 1860
Spencer
Elmendorf, Daniel P  b. c 1831, d. 28 Apr 1902
Unity
Stevens, Mathew Sylvanus  b. 25 May 1882, d. Aug 1963
Wausau
Bard, Imogene  b. 1 Mar 1906, d. 9 Dec 1993
Marinette County
Middle Inlet
Genoway, Lillie Maud  b. Feb 1877
Walker, Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Marquette County
Harris, Bertha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1899, d. 8 Oct 1990
Milwaukee County
Bell, Illa L  b. 15 Dec 1925, d. 27 Mar 2012
Brown, Barbara Jean  b. 20 Feb 1917, d. 4 Jan 1984
Elgas, Zeno C  b. 30 Mar 1907, d. 7 Sep 1984
Gaedtke, Gerald Joseph  b. 7 Mar 1943, d. 18 Nov 1996
Greendale
Tschanz, Alvin  b. 17 Sep 1905, d. Mar 1972
Lake
Daniels, Lyle Morris  b. 8 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jun 1980
Reed, Clarence Albert  b. May 1875
Sharp, Annie E  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1940
Stevens, Blanche Gertrude  b. 28 Nov 1912, d. 11 Jan 1991
Milwaukee
(?), Bessie  b. c 1896
(?), Elsie M  b. c 1911, d. 21 Sep 1981
(?), Louise  b. c 1902
(?), May  b. 29 Jul 1896, d. Feb 1977
Anderson, Irene A  b. 23 Jul 1905, d. 28 May 1998
Atkinson, Arleyn  b. 7 Aug 1913, d. 17 Jan 2001
Atkinson, Fred Charles  b. 28 Apr 1891, d. 1960
Atkinson, Fred M  b. 27 Dec 1919, d. 18 Jul 2009
Barker, Harvey Truman  b. May 1876
Bauer, Anna M  b. 10 Oct 1885, d. 25 Aug 1975
Beam, Bernard L  b. 6 Nov 1919, d. 16 Apr 2010
Bell, Illa L  b. 15 Dec 1925, d. 27 Mar 2012
Brandon, Sarah Almina  b. 22 Apr 1862, d. 26 Mar 1941
Denny, Charles  b. May 1879, d. 1938
Dragich, Ann  b. 7 Feb 1911, d. 5 Aug 1988
Elgas, Zeno C  b. 30 Mar 1907, d. 7 Sep 1984
Faith, Robert LeRoy  b. 7 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1989
Gaedtke, Gerald Joseph  b. 7 Mar 1943, d. 18 Nov 1996
Geddes, Donald D  b. 8 Feb 1930, d. 23 Sep 2007
Gibbons, William A  b. c 1863, d. 19 Feb 1914
Griffith, Florence E  b. 11 May 1890, d. 7 Feb 1975
Hadley, Lawrence Ernest  b. 14 Mar 1910, d. 25 Jan 2003
Helms, Verla  b. c 1913, d. 2 Aug 1974
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Johnson, Sarah Alice  b. May 1873, d. 1953
Konz, James John  b. 24 Dec 1914, d. 13 Sep 1973
Kusz, Clara Ann  b. 13 May 1899
Lindewirth, Anna M  b. Mar 1875
Maxson, William Franklin  b. 28 Jan 1923, d. 10 Aug 2001
Maxson, William Wesley  b. 17 Sep 1891
Noble, Erma Errol  b. Jan 1878
Petty, Shirley Dale  b. 27 May 1916, d. 20 Mar 2003
Reed, Clarence Albert  b. May 1875
Riggs, Cecil M  b. 12 Nov 1897, d. 25 Sep 1957
Riggs, Edith M  b. Jul 1895
Riggs, Harriett Alice  b. 26 Oct 1900, d. 13 Dec 1923
Riggs, Henry A  b. c 1909
Riggs, James Burton  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. 24 Sep 1927
Riggs, Richard  b. c 1905
Riggs, Richard Bird  b. 6 Aug 1869, d. 1952
Riggs, Silas  b. c 1914
Risdon, Joseph C  b. 13 Nov 1889, d. b 1930
Rosenquist, Clarence A  b. 11 Jul 1914, d. 5 Aug 1996
Simms, Charles Blackburn  b. 9 Feb 1868, d. 13 Aug 1944
Simms, Claire  b. 20 Aug 1877, d. 14 Jun 1908
Stillwell, LaDean Marie  b. 27 Dec 1910, d. 1 Dec 2001
Struby, Hazeltine Alice  b. 28 Aug 1893, d. 6 Nov 1980
Tschanz, Alvin  b. 17 Sep 1905, d. Mar 1972
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Tschanz, Gertrude  b. c 1910
Tschanz, Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Tschanz, Vance Wayne  b. 22 Dec 1927, d. 12 Sep 2008
Oak Creek Township
Bauer, Anna M  b. 10 Oct 1885, d. 25 Aug 1975
Denny, Charles  b. May 1879, d. 1938
Shorewood
Simms, Charles Blackburn  b. 9 Feb 1868, d. 13 Aug 1944
Simms, Maurice Bores  b. 7 Oct 1899, d. Feb 1968
Sims, Annabel Noble  b. 16 Jan 1892
Wauwatosa
Guest, Ida Jane  b. 12 Sep 1881, d. 11 Sep 1967
Lindemann, Rene  b. 9 Oct 1883, d. 1954
Tschanz, John  b. 23 Dec 1910, d. Nov 1968
Wauwatosa Township
Barnes, Harriett M  b. Mar 1858, d. 1946
West Allis
Bauer, Anna M  b. 10 Oct 1885, d. 25 Aug 1975
Denny, Charles  b. May 1879, d. 1938
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Maynard, Maurice E  b. 6 Jan 1914, d. 8 Feb 2002
Petty, Shirley Dale  b. 27 May 1916, d. 20 Mar 2003
Thompson, Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Monroe County
Glendale Township
Brown, Cordelia I  b. c 1853
Harris, Anna S  b. 26 Apr 1874, d. 28 Dec 1941
Heding, Harry William  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1983
Heding, Raymond Eugene  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1983
Heding, William Henry  b. Nov 1871, d. 14 Apr 1961
Swetland, Cora Evelena  b. 29 Apr 1868, d. 12 Dec 1946
Swetland, George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Swetland, Jessie  b. May 1880
Swetland, Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Jefferson Township
Jacobson, Arnie Gustave  b. 26 Mar 1886
Williams, Laura Elizabeth  b. 5 Nov 1887
New Lyme
Arnold, Grace  b. 12 Jan 1899, d. 15 Jul 1988
Sparta
Hopwood, Nellie Isabel  b. 31 Aug 1890, d. 30 Oct 1988
Ray, Carl E  b. 13 Apr 1888, d. 24 Feb 1962
Sutherland, Clarence Lester  b. 15 Feb 1893, d. 1 Dec 1974
Oconto County
Oconto Falls
Robinson, Raymond Walter  b. 19 Apr 1904, d. Jul 1977
Oneida County
Dinger, Ermagard Ida  b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 13 Jul 2011
Pelican Township
Dinger, Ermagard Ida  b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 13 Jul 2011
Dinger, Warner B  b. c 1919, d. 5 Jul 1942
Jansen, Helen Charlotte  b. 28 Aug 1913, d. 7 Apr 1985
Persinski, Hattie E  b. 18 Jul 1894, d. 18 Jul 1976
Robinson, Delores Elizabeth  b. Jun 1933, d. 3 Jul 1944
Robinson, Raymond Walter  b. 19 Apr 1904, d. Jul 1977
Robinson, Vernon R  b. 10 Feb 1932, d. 17 Aug 2009
Stevens, Mathew Sylvanus  b. 25 May 1882, d. Aug 1963
Rhinelander
Persinski, Hattie E  b. 18 Jul 1894, d. 18 Jul 1976
Stevens, Mathew Sylvanus  b. 25 May 1882, d. Aug 1963
Town of Three Lakes
Dunham, Charles Luman  b. 4 Jan 1880
Outagamie County
Seymour
Helms, Verla  b. c 1913, d. 2 Aug 1974
Ozaukee County
Saukville
Maynard, Ernest John  b. c 1917, d. 1 May 1987
Pierce County
Robinson, Mazie Ella  b. 17 Feb 1896, d. 14 Jun 1958
Polk County
Reed, Alma  b. 11 Oct 1894, d. 29 Oct 1974
Reed, Luella Rochelle  b. 6 Aug 1897, d. 18 Feb 1986
Reed, Percy Edward  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 2 Mar 1982
Smith, Carol May  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 22 Jun 2006
Amery
Rudd, Marvin S  b. 5 Apr 1923, d. 24 Mar 2001
Black Brook
Antes, Ella May  b. 15 May 1858, d. 24 May 1900
Mannon, Addie Ella  b. 3 Oct 1876, d. Mar 1963
Mannon, Vie  b. 18 Jan 1888, d. 15 Mar 1969
Reed, Allen E  b. Jun 1868
Reed, Alma  b. 11 Oct 1894, d. 29 Oct 1974
Reed, Luella Rochelle  b. 6 Aug 1897, d. 18 Feb 1986
Reed, Percy Edward  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 2 Mar 1982
Black Brook Township
Mannon, Addie Ella  b. 3 Oct 1876, d. Mar 1963
Reed, Allen E  b. Jun 1868
Reed, Alma  b. 11 Oct 1894, d. 29 Oct 1974
Reed, Luella Rochelle  b. 6 Aug 1897, d. 18 Feb 1986
Reed, Percy Edward  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 2 Mar 1982
Clear Lake
(?), Merle M  b. 28 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 2005
Antes, Ella May  b. 15 May 1858, d. 24 May 1900
Mannon, Elnora Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 7 Jul 1972
Mannon, Vie  b. 18 Jan 1888, d. 15 Mar 1969
Paschall, William Edward Jr  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 26 Jan 2004
Reed, Alma  b. 11 Oct 1894, d. 29 Oct 1974
Reed, Luella Rochelle  b. 6 Aug 1897, d. 18 Feb 1986
Rudd, Ardis Vivian  b. 2 Apr 1926, d. 9 Jul 1995
Rudd, Marvin S  b. 5 Apr 1923, d. 24 Mar 2001
Rudd, Samuel Thomas  b. 19 Apr 1899, d. 9 Jan 1967
Dresser
Keopple, Willard Paul  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. 24 Aug 2000
Smith, Carol May  b. 25 Jun 1914, d. 22 Jun 2006
Frederic
Maple, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 23 Nov 1833, d. 15 Sep 1925
Milltown
Rasmussen, Andrew L  b. 5 Apr 1885
Osceola
Keopple, Willard Paul  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. 24 Aug 2000
Price County
Prentice
Montoure, Leila  b. 14 Apr 1905, d. 16 Dec 1995
Racine County
Larson, Louise  b. 1 Oct 1893, d. Nov 1973
Dover Township
Spear, Earl  b. c 1926, d. 15 Aug 1973
Racine
Baker, Charles Waterman  b. 22 Jun 1885, d. 1953
Dinger, Arthur V  b. c 1890
Dinger, Ermagard Ida  b. 20 Aug 1916, d. 13 Jul 2011
Dinger, Warner B  b. c 1919, d. 5 Jul 1942
Larson, Louise  b. 1 Oct 1893, d. Nov 1973
Persinski, Hattie E  b. 18 Jul 1894, d. 18 Jul 1976
Richland County
Arnold, Grace  b. 12 Jan 1899, d. 15 Jul 1988
Beckwith, Milo  b. Feb 1859
Dodge, Edith Lavona  b. 3 Dec 1903, d. 2 Mar 1981
Elmendorf, Florence  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Geddes, Bertha M  b. 30 Jun 1889, d. 24 Jun 1946
Hopwood, Nellie Isabel  b. 31 Aug 1890, d. 30 Oct 1988
Kittel, Jane  b. c 1848
Kuykendall, Alfred  b. 20 Dec 1823, d. 7 Oct 1887
Kuykendall, Jacob  b. 13 Feb 1848, d. 23 Jul 1929
Kuykendall, John  b. 24 Sep 1844, d. 9 Jun 1910
Kuykendall, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1856, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Pettygrove, Bert  b. 25 Nov 1888, d. 1946
Ray, Carl E  b. 13 Apr 1888, d. 24 Feb 1962
Reed, Ellen  b. Jun 1851
Scott, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1854, d. 28 Jun 1925
Bloom
Arnold, Grace  b. 12 Jan 1899, d. 15 Jul 1988
Elmendorf, Florence  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Geddes, Chauncy Vernon  b. 21 Sep 1895, d. 1959
Geddes, Kenneth Orton  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 5 Jul 1935
Scott, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1854, d. 28 Jun 1925