Wyoming
Albany County
Big Laramie River
Braucht, William W  b. 14 Dec 1876, d. 20 Apr 1963
Big Horn County
GreyBull
Massman, Billie  b. 11 Sep 1923, d. 30 Oct 2001
Campbell County
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
Carbon County
Rawlins
Nelson, Agnes  b. 14 Oct 1897, d. 3 May 1937
Snake River
Roark, Harriet Theresa  b. 31 Aug 1874, d. 10 Mar 1930
Rowley, Clyde C  b. 6 Mar 1900, d. 3 Sep 1975
Rowley, Emma Ellen  b. c 1902
Rowley, Finley Owen  b. c 1908, d. 16 Sep 1913
Rowley, James Arthur  b. 1910
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse W  b. Mar 1898
Rowley, Mona  b. Nov 1894
Rowley, Ruby M  b. c 1905
Walcott
Alameda, John Edward  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 26 Jun 1993
Fremont County
Lost Cabin Precinct
Maple, William J  b. Jun 1879
Smith, Lydia E  b. Dec 1887
Laramie County
Iron Mountain Precinct
Glazier, Charles Eliol  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 1955
Little Horse Creek
Kuykendall, George W  b. 7 Feb 1873, d. 6 Jun 1929
Lincoln County
Fossil
Legarra, Robert  b. 6 Jan 1932, d. 28 Apr 2011
Kemmerer
Deel, Margaret Louise  b. 18 Sep 1930, d. 18 Jun 2004
Natrona County
Casper
Allen, Carrie  b. Jul 1869
Bell, Emma Ruth  b. 24 Nov 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Birss, Frank J  b. Jun 1862, d. 1920
Hesser, Lorren Emmet  b. 12 Mar 1876
Mannon, Clair Randal  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 28 Aug 2001
Rowley, Esther M  b. Jun 1847
Gas Plant Camp
Bell, Emma Ruth  b. 24 Nov 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Mannon, Clair Randal  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 28 Aug 2001
Platte County
Bowman, James C  b. Mar 1862, d. 6 Mar 1932
Bowman, Lotus Fay  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 27 Apr 1956
Royce, Elizabeth Whitcomb  b. 29 Jan 1891, d. 24 Nov 1981
Stephens, Alice  b. Feb 1871, d. 23 Jun 1954
Sweetwater County
T 15 R 95
Alameda, John Edward  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 26 Jun 1993
Uinta County
Evanston
Durnford, Helen Alice  b. 25 Aug 1899, d. 17 Dec 1976
Nelson, Agnes  b. 14 Oct 1897, d. 3 May 1937
Treadway, Clements Edward  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 12 Jul 1951
Weston County
Boyd District
Merchant, Lula Angeline  b. 15 Nov 1874, d. 8 Oct 1961
Sanderson, Frank Powers  b. May 1866, d. 1934
Newcastle Precinict
(?), Anna Louella  b. 1 Jan 1873, d. 18 Apr 1947
Riggs, Lane William  b. 27 Apr 1863, d. 22 Mar 1954
Osage Precinct
Coleman, Hazel Caroline  b. 16 Aug 1912, d. 23 Aug 1988
Dunham, Gurney Windfield  b. 5 Feb 1909, d. 6 Oct 1999