Virginia
Church Road
Spear, Harvey Homer  b. 12 Jan 1884, d. 19 Jan 1969
Culpeper County
Campbell, Alexander  b. 15 Oct 1750
Lake, Vincent  b. b 1765, d. 1825
Showalter, John Albert  b. 1852, d. 23 Nov 1917
Watters, Susanna  b. 17 Mar 1784, d. 1826
Dickenson County
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
Elizabeth City County
Langley Field
Garrison, Helen Marguerite  b. 13 May 1913, d. 24 Sep 2000
Rigel, Donald E  b. 2 Mar 1927, d. 5 Jan 2000
Essex County
Buckner, John  b. 2 Feb 1631, d. b 10 Feb 1695
Fairfax County
Vestal, William  b. c 1696, d. 1746
Alexandria
Lamkin, Roger L  b. 19 Dec 1921, d. Mar 1973
Weaver, June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
McLean
Martin, Mary Frances  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 13 Feb 2001
Fauquier County
Drummond, Frances  b. b 1765
Lake, Vincent  b. b 1765, d. 1825
Fayette County
Carnifex, Elizabeth  b. c 1811, d. 12 Sep 1868
Koontz, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1827
McVey, John Craft  b. 8 Jun 1796, d. 22 Dec 1886
McVey, Thomas  b. 7 Jul 1804, d. 24 Dec 1867
McVey, William Steele  b. 22 May 1802, d. 6 Sep 1866
Metzker, Olive  b. 7 Aug 1816, d. 28 Feb 1896
District 14
Carnifex, Elizabeth  b. c 1811, d. 12 Sep 1868
Koontz, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1827
McVey, Alexander  b. 8 Jun 1800, d. 8 Jul 1868
McVey, Thomas  b. 7 Jul 1804, d. 24 Dec 1867
McVey, William Steele  b. 22 May 1802, d. 6 Sep 1866
Morehead, Jane  b. c 1806
District 3
Carnifex, Elizabeth  b. c 1811, d. 12 Sep 1868
McVey, Alexander  b. 8 Jun 1800, d. 8 Jul 1868
McVey, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1815, d. 27 Jul 1889
McVey, James M  b. 27 Jun 1810
McVey, William Steele  b. 22 May 1802, d. 6 Sep 1866
Morehead, Jane  b. c 1806
Morehead, Mary C  b. 30 Apr 1818, d. 7 Jul 1884
Floyd County
Floyd
Sickler, Elmer  b. 27 Feb 1876, d. 4 Sep 1963
Fluvanna County
Fork Union District
Deal, Garland Pinkney  b. 5 Sep 1874, d. 7 Mar 1961
Reitzel, Lula Etter  b. 21 Apr 1875, d. 4 Sep 1965
Palmyra
Reitzel, Lula Etter  b. 21 Apr 1875, d. 4 Sep 1965
Frederick County
Albin, John  b. c 1740, d. 16 Apr 1820
Albin, William  b. Feb 1776, d. 15 Aug 1866
Blackburn, Mary Jane  b. 28 Dec 1769, d. 1 May 1852
Cusick, David  b. 4 Jun 1783, d. 14 Oct 1864
Keeler, Elizabeth  b. 9 May 1789, d. 18 Dec 1842
McNeil, Ann  b. c 1754
Newell, Martha  b. c 1755, d. 24 Dec 1824
Newell, Samuel  b. 4 Nov 1754, d. 21 Sep 1841
Pike, Elizabeth  b. 19 Mar 1739, d. 31 Mar 1816
Pike, John  b. 21 Jan 1742
Pike, Rachel  b. 10 Dec 1746, d. 5 Aug 1789
Pike, Ruth  b. 18 Aug 1744
Pike, Samuel  b. 21 Jan 1742
Pike, Susanna  b. 27 Dec 1737
Simms, James  b. 11 Mar 1751, d. 1836
Vance, Samuel Colville  b. c 1770, d. 6 May 1856
Montgomery
Bruce, John  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Sep 1748
Winchester
Piper, John  b. 10 Aug 1820, d. 21 Jan 1894
Gloucester County
Gloucester
Cooke, Mordecai  b. c 1623, d. c 1660
Cooke, Mordecai  b. c 1648, d. c 1718
Ironmonger, Frances  b. c 1649
Goochland County
Hutchins, Edith  b. 15 Nov 1736, d. 22 Jun 1796
Hutchins, Lydia  b. 15 Feb 1752, d. 4 Apr 1791
Stanley, John Jr  b. 1725
Grayson County
Bryant, Garner  b. s 1761, d. 25 Mar 1840
Cox, Enoch  b. c 1757
Davis, Daniel  b. 13 Dec 1767, d. c 1848
Davis, David  b. 13 Jun 1814, d. 25 May 1858
Davis, Elijah  b. 10 Sep 1797, d. 10 Dec 1861
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 2 Jul 1778, d. 8 Apr 1816
Davis, Elizabeth N A  b. 11 Feb 1820, d. 7 Mar 1841
Davis, Hannah  b. 12 Apr 1764, d. 19 Oct 1841
Davis, Harmon  b. 14 Apr 1793, d. 15 Mar 1849
Davis, Hezekiah  b. 17 Oct 1802, d. 27 Apr 1809
Davis, Jesse  b. 13 May 1812, d. 25 May 1848
Davis, Jordan R  b. 11 Oct 1823, d. 20 Sep 1843
Davis, Jose  b. 27 Jan 1800
Davis, Joshua  b. 26 Feb 1795
Davis, Keziah  b. 18 Sep 1798, d. 6 Dec 1826
Davis, Leuzena  b. 8 Sep 1817, d. s 1853
Davis, Louisa  b. 14 Feb 1819, d. 12 Jul 1819
Davis, Lydia Jane  b. 26 May 1801, d. 18 Oct 1864
Davis, Martin  b. 16 Jul 1809, d. 1845
Davis, Mary  b. 20 Feb 1800
Davis, Morris  b. c 1803, d. 26 May 1838
Davis, Nancy Edna  b. 4 Jan 1825, d. 1852
Davis, Neziah  b. 10 Oct 1808, d. 30 Mar 1863
Davis, Rachel  b. 16 Sep 1810, d. s 1863
Davis, Rhoda  b. 21 May 1804, d. 27 Feb 1853
Davis, Samuel  b. 28 Oct 1811, d. Aug 1824
Davis, Silas  b. 23 Nov 1806, d. 18 May 1844
Davis, Tamar  b. 25 Aug 1807, d. s 1843
Davis, Thomas  b. 24 Jul 1791, d. 21 Dec 1852
Farmer, Michael
Hiatt, Jehu  b. c 1781, d. 13 Jul 1837
Lundy, Tamar
McPherson, Elizabeth  b. 10 Mar 1792, d. 2 Mar 1864
Patton, Jane
Potter, Stephen
Stoneman, Elizabeth  b. 19 Jul 1802
Stoneman, Jenny  b. 27 Apr 1809, d. 24 Aug 1809
Stoneman, Jenny Alice  b. 5 Jun 1810
Stoneman, Joshua  d. 28 Jan 1840
Stoneman, Joshua  b. 29 Nov 1803, d. 13 Sep 1804
Stoneman, Joshua Freeman  b. 28 Feb 1812, d. 30 Apr 1812
Stoneman, Julia Anne  b. 9 Apr 1807
Stoneman, Lydia  b. 16 Mar 1799
Stoneman, Mark D  b. 4 Dec 1815
Stoneman, Mary  b. 28 Oct 1800
Stoneman, Nancy  b. 1 Jan 1814, d. 28 Mar 1826
Stoneman, Sarah  b. 12 Jul 1797
Ward, Margaret  b. c 1770, d. 31 Mar 1840
Independence
Reitzel, Richard Leon  b. 22 May 1920, d. 2 Dec 1982
White, Ruby Nell  b. 30 Oct 1921, d. 13 Feb 1979
Mt. Pleasant
Burcham, Sally  d. 13 Dec 1854
Davis, Rhoda  b. 21 May 1804, d. 27 Feb 1853
Stoneman, Joshua  d. 28 Jan 1840
Wiles, Luke  b. 19 Dec 1796, d. 3 May 1878
Greenbrier County
Black, John  b. c 1767
Craig, Mary  b. c 1764, d. 7 Nov 1838
Hedrick, Moses  b. 7 Dec 1801, d. 12 Jul 1862
Mann, Mary  b. c 1763
McVey, Alexander  b. 8 Jun 1800, d. 8 Jul 1868
McVey, Catherine  b. 28 Mar 1798
McVey, Elizabeth  b. c 1769
McVey, Elizabeth Jane  b. 14 Apr 1808, d. 5 Aug 1851
McVey, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1815, d. 27 Jul 1889
McVey, James M  b. 27 Jun 1810
McVey, Jane  b. 27 Jun 1810, d. 26 Oct 1889
McVey, John Craft  b. 8 Jun 1796, d. 22 Dec 1886
McVey, Margaret  b. bt 1771 - 1776, d. b 27 Nov 1799
McVey, Mary  b. c 1812
McVey, Nancy  b. 27 Feb 1806
McVey, Samuel Lewis  b. 28 Feb 1767, d. 1855
McVey, Samuel P  b. 24 Nov 1794, d. 30 Nov 1868
McVey, Sarah  b. 1 Aug 1813, d. c 1881
McVey, Thomas  b. 7 Jul 1804, d. 24 Dec 1867
McVey, William Steele  b. 22 May 1802, d. 6 Sep 1866
Morehead, Jane  b. c 1806
Morehead, John P  b. c 1805
Morehead, John W
Morehead, Mary C  b. 30 Apr 1818, d. 7 Jul 1884
Morehead, Sally  b. c 1760
Newton, Joseph William Keiser  b. 1795, d. c 1860
Nichols, Jane
Paxton, Mary Jane  b. 5 Jun 1771, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Rodgers, John  b. c 1768, d. b 27 Nov 1799
Smith, Samuel S  b. c 1807
Stephens, Elizabeth Catherine  b. 10 Jun 1840, d. 20 Dec 1921
Stephens, James  b. c 1760
Stephens, John  b. c 1757, d. 26 Aug 1826
Stephens, Margaret  b. 18 Jul 1802, d. 19 Feb 1886
Stephens, Martin E  b. c 1834
Stephens, Mary Jane  b. 1 Jul 1838, d. 22 Jul 1918
Stephens, Robert  b. c 1766, d. 24 Feb 1851
Stephens, William  b. c 1778, d. b 1850
Stephens, William  b. c 1810, d. c 1857
Stephens, William  b. Jun 1836
Viney, George  b. c 1789
District 18
Hedrick, Moses  b. 7 Dec 1801, d. 12 Jul 1862
McVey, Elizabeth Jane  b. 14 Apr 1808, d. 5 Aug 1851
McVey, George Washington  b. 23 Jul 1815, d. 27 Jul 1889
McVey, Nancy  b. 27 Feb 1806
McVey, Samuel Lewis  b. 28 Feb 1767, d. 1855
Morehead, John P  b. c 1805
Morehead, Mary C  b. 30 Apr 1818, d. 7 Jul 1884
Paxton, Mary Jane  b. 5 Jun 1771, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Stephens, Robert  b. c 1766, d. 24 Feb 1851
Fort Spring Township
Craig, Mary  b. c 1764, d. 7 Nov 1838
Hedrick, Moses  b. 7 Dec 1801, d. 12 Jul 1862
Stephens, Robert  b. c 1766, d. 24 Feb 1851
Lewisburg
Hedrick, Moses  b. 7 Dec 1801, d. 12 Jul 1862
Muddy Creek
Viney, George  b. c 1789
Halifax County
Chaney, Abraham  b. c 1760, d. 23 Jun 1838
Chaney, Anderson  b. c 1792
Chaney, Dicy  b. c 1800
Chaney, Dorcas  b. c 1772
Chaney, Elizabeth  b. c 1794
Chaney, Ely  b. c 1796
Chaney, Jacob  b. c 1756
Chaney, John  b. c 1802
Chaney, Lucy  b. c 1775
Chaney, Mary  b. c 1788
Chaney, Nancy  b. c 1790
Chaney, Nathan  b. c 1762, d. 22 Nov 1831
Cheatham, Elizabeth
Cheatham, Mary  b. c 1770, d. b 1810
Midkiff, Sarah  b. s 1734, d. c 1801
Mills, Mary
Puckett, John
Scott, John  b. 1756, d. 30 Jan 1811
Hampshire County
Kuykendall, Henry  b. 1785
Mason, Mary L  b. 10 Jan 1808, d. 17 Mar 1879
Romney
Kuykendall, Johannes  b. 1713
Kuykendall, Johannes  b. 1741, d. b 1791
Hanover County
Chiles, Patty  b. 3 Sep 1757, d. c 1780
Hutchins, Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1746, d. 1802
Johnson, Ashley
Stanley, Agatha  b. c 1726, d. c 1750
Stanley, Alice  b. 1735
Stanley, John  b. c 11 Oct 1691, d. 17 Jul 1783
Stanley, John Jr  b. 1725
Stanley, Shadrack  b. c 1728
Watkins, Mary
Cedar Creek MM
Hutchins, John  b. 23 Dec 1738, d. 1824
Johnson, Ashley
Stanley, Agatha  b. c 1726, d. c 1750
Stanley, Alice  b. 1735
Hardy County
Boots, Margaret  b. 1 Nov 1793, d. 3 Nov 1874
Harrison County
Albin, John A  b. c 1804, d. 30 Dec 1852
Albin, William  b. Feb 1776, d. 15 Aug 1866
Lake, Elijah  b. 1798, d. 20 Sep 1873
Lake, Jesse  b. 1802
Moreland, Rebecca  b. c 1784, d. 26 Mar 1843
Printz, Catherine  b. 1798, d. 16 Jul 1861
Henrico County
Cheatham, Thomas  b. c 1645, d. c 1726
Crew, David
Crisp, Mary
Harris, Daniel
Hutchins, Catherine  b. s 1710
Hutchins, Mary  b. s 1711
Hutchins, Nicholas  b. 1645, d. c 1729
Mosby, Edward
Stanley, James
Stanley, Mary  b. 1716
Watkins, Henry  b. c 1585, d. a 1642
Watkins, Henry  b. 1660, d. 7 Feb 1713/14
Watkins, Mary  b. c 1681, d. 2 Oct 1738
Curles MH
Hutchins, Nicholas  b. 1645, d. c 1729
Watkins, Mary  b. c 1681, d. 2 Oct 1738
Malvern Hills
Watkins, Henry  b. c 1637, d. c 1717
Richmond
(?), Philip Alfred Bolch  b. 1828, d. 26 Oct 1864
Breeden, John W  b. 3 Jan 1853, d. 22 Nov 1930
Henry County
Waller, John Fontaine  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 14 Apr 1909
Leatherwood
Lawrence, Henry Z  b. 17 Feb 1863, d. 22 Dec 1943
Jackson County
Coleman, Henry Rush  b. 3 Dec 1833, d. 1 Dec 1926
Coleman, Thomas Gardner  b. c 1859, d. 24 Dec 1948
Gardner, Sarah Regina  b. 1 Sep 1839, d. 15 Mar 1920
James City County
Jamestown
Bailiff, Daniel  b. 1740, d. Jun 1776
Loudoun County
Williams, Daniel  b. 19 Jun 1760
Williams, Elizabeth  b. 25 Feb 1751
Williams, Jean  b. 28 Feb 1758, d. 8 Aug 1766
Williams, Margaret  b. 1 Apr 1755
Williams, Mary  b. 20 Dec 1746, d. 14 Aug 1766
Williams, Owen  b. 20 Dec 1744, d. 30 Oct 1810
Williams, Rachel  b. 20 Mar 1753
Williams, Richard  b. 11 Jan 1750, d. Nov 1766
Fairfax
Cox, Harmon  b. c 1723
John, Jane
Kemp, Richard  d. 9 Apr 1782
Piggott, Susannah  b. 13 Mar 1724, d. 11 Sep 1781
Leesburg
Nida, Paul Morris  b. 8 Feb 1921, d. 3 Dec 2005
Springdale
McClain, John  b. 17 Oct 1775, d. 1 Jan 1852
Manassas County
Manassas
Keller, Dewey Leon  b. 19 Nov 1916, d. 6 Apr 2004
Middlesex County
Chaney, Jacob  b. c 1715, d. bt Jan 1800 - Sep 1801
Monongalia County
Fairchild, Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1839
Williams, Henry  b. 14 Feb 1762, d. 15 May 1835
Monroe County
District 39
McVey, Samuel P  b. 24 Nov 1794, d. 30 Nov 1868
Montgomery County
(?), Frances
Carty, Benjamin William D  b. c 1799, d. Apr 1854
Carty, Elizabeth  b. s 1774
Carty, Henry  b. s 1746, d. 1809
Carty, Henry  b. s 1772, d. 1821
Carty, Henry  b. s 1795
Carty, John W. D.  b. s 1797
Carty, Margaret  b. s 1776
Carty, Million  b. s 1766
Carty, Nancy  b. s 1770
Carty, Sarah  b. s 1768
Carty, William  b. s 1778, d. b 1809
Charlton, John
Davis, Deborah  b. s 1776
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 2 Jul 1778, d. 8 Apr 1816
Davis, Harmon  b. 11 Nov 1773, d. 14 Sep 1838
Davis, Moses  b. 14 Feb 1776, d. c 1844
Davis, Tamar  b. 30 Aug 1780, d. 24 Apr 1872
Davis, Thomas  b. 16 Mar 1734, d. c 1789
Harrison, John
Renfro, Joseph
Nansemond County
Evans, Robert  b. c 1725, d. 6 Jan 1797
Hudnall, John  b. c 1675, d. 11 Nov 1703
Pearson, Mary  b. s 1722
Winslow, John  b. 9 Feb 1718
Nelson County
Coleman, Elizabeth  b. c 1772, d. 10 Apr 1840
Harris, Benjamin D.  b. 22 May 1799, d. 17 Sep 1864
Harris, Edward  b. c 1775, d. 1832
Harris, Elvira  b. s 1801, d. 1834
Harris, William Lee  b. c 1772, d. 3 Mar 1844
Shelton, Joseph W
New Kent County
Buckner, Richard  b. 1658, d. 1731
Cooke, Elizabeth  d. 1748
Stanley, John  b. c 11 Oct 1691, d. 17 Jul 1783
Stanley, Mary  b. 1716
Nicholas County
Koontz, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1827
Norfolk Independent City
Norfolk
Grubbs, John Samuel  b. 12 Mar 1859, d. 31 Jul 1923
Reitzel, Ora Velma  b. 12 Feb 1898, d. 17 Mar 1953
Northampton County
(?), Dorcus  b. c 1699, d. b 1775
Nixon, Mary  b. c 1721
Wilkins, John  b. c 1700, d. Jul 1775
Wilkins, John  b. 28 Apr 1721
Northumberland County
McVey, Sarah  b. bt 1773 - 1777
Neal, Thomas  b. c 1768
Partain, Mary  b. c 1625, d. a 1662
Nottoway County
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Blendon District
Hester, Charles Coleman  b. 18 Oct 1878, d. 19 Oct 1963
Reynolds, Bertha Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1969
Pittsylvania County
Chaney, Abraham  b. c 1760, d. 23 Jun 1838
Chaney, Charles  b. s 1770
Chaney, Ezekial  b. c 1753, d. 21 Aug 1815
Chaney, Jacob  b. c 1715, d. bt Jan 1800 - Sep 1801
Chaney, John  b. s 1766
Chaney, Moses  b. s 1751
Davis, Margaret
Hill, Susanna
Hollaway, Christa
Simms, James  d. c 1773
Dansville
Clark, Benjamin  b. c 1752, d. 15 Dec 1814
Danville
Miller, Daisy Ernestine  b. 17 Feb 1909, d. 20 Sep 1996
Reitzel, Walter John  b. 11 Nov 1905, d. 4 Apr 1996
Portsmouth
Runger, David Allen  b. 22 Mar 1948, d. 22 Dec 1992
Preston County
Dunkard Bottom
Livingston, Susannah  b. 22 Sep 1795
Prince Edward County
Cheatham, Jonathan  b. bt 1660 - 1690, d. 5 Sep 1771
Ritchie County
Coleman, Henry Rush  b. 3 Dec 1833, d. 1 Dec 1926
Gardner, Sarah Regina  b. 1 Sep 1839, d. 15 Mar 1920
Rockbridge County
McVey, Samuel Lewis  b. 28 Feb 1767, d. 1855
McVey, Samuel P  b. 24 Nov 1794, d. 30 Nov 1868
Paxton, David  b. 13 Jun 1784
Paxton, John  b. 1766, d. 1841
Paxton, Joseph  b. c 1785
Paxton, Margaret  b. c 1773
Paxton, Mary Jane  b. 5 Jun 1771, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Paxton, Samuel  b. 1733, d. a 1806
Paxton, Thomas  b. a 1692, d. b 16 Nov 1762
Paxton, Thomas  b. 10 Jan 1764, d. 1839
Paxton, William  b. c 1780
Steele, Martha  b. c 1766, d. 6 Oct 1846
Stephens, Margaret  b. 18 Jul 1802, d. 19 Feb 1886
Whiteside, Moses  b. c 1771
Wilson, Jane  b. c 1768
Rockingham County
Schmucker, Mary  b. 1805, d. 1855
Woods, Uriah  b. 1799, d. b 1850
Russell County
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
Scott County
Fulkerson District
Frame, Arthur Clarance  b. 15 Jan 1882, d. 26 Jun 1960
Shenandoah County
Newman, Sarah  b. 12 Dec 1773, d. 10 Aug 1812
Schmucker, Mary  b. 1805, d. 1855
Wiseman, John  b. 12 Dec 1773
Wiseman, Mary Ann  b. 10 Nov 1806, d. 12 Oct 1887
District 58
Kagey, Joseph Henry  b. Jun 1845, d. 7 May 1914
New Market
Kagey, Joseph Henry  b. Jun 1845, d. 7 May 1914
Spotsylvania County
Wharton, Richard  b. 1766, d. 18 Sep 1854
Warwick County
Camp Eustis, Military Reservation
Tschanz, Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Newport News
Christey, Leroy Scott  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 28 Oct 1986
Droskie, Doris Maude  b. 25 May 1913, d. 21 Nov 2012
Washington County
Blackburn, William  b. s 1735, d. 7 Oct 1780
Cusick, Catherine  b. c 1793
Cusick, David  b. 4 Jun 1783, d. 14 Oct 1864
Cusick, Elizabeth  b. c 1795
Cusick, John  b. c 1742, d. 3 Jul 1816
Cusick, John Black  b. 1776, d. c 1842
Cusick, Joseph  b. 19 Feb 1772, d. 15 Oct 1854
Cusick, Martha  b. c 1773
Cusick, Rebecca  b. c 1779
Gentry, Hamilton B  b. c 1858, d. 1882
Mock, Lewis  b. 1801, d. 22 Dec 1891
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Mock, Martha Theodosia  b. 19 Aug 1867, d. 7 Dec 1958
Mock, Nancy  b. c 1821, d. 24 Dec 1891
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Newell, Martha  b. c 1755, d. 24 Dec 1824
Waugh, David Piper  b. 13 Oct 1867, d. 21 Mar 1928
Abingdon
Blackburn, Jean  b. 28 Sep 1771, d. 1 Sep 1838
Graybeal, David M  b. Sep 1866, d. 18 Oct 1924
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Schaeper, Lloyd Harold  b. 27 May 1951, d. 19 Apr 2001
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
Damascus
Binkley, Mary  b. 18 Apr 1795, d. 12 Jul 1892
Gibbs, Nancy  b. 1798, d. 1839
Graybeal, David M  b. Sep 1866, d. 18 Oct 1924
Hand, Nancy Jane  b. c 1837, d. 29 Jan 1882
Ketron, Mary  b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 10 Apr 1855
Mock, Emmett Jefferson  b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 13 Feb 1905
Mock, Henry A  b. 8 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1892
Mock, Henry Madison  b. 8 Aug 1836, d. 18 Aug 1892
Mock, Lydia Florence  b. 10 May 1869, d. 13 Apr 1943
Mock, Peter  b. 13 Jul 1792, d. 9 Jan 1881
Mock, Rebecca Jane  b. 25 Jun 1832, d. 14 Aug 1908
Mock, Ruth Elmira  b. 21 May 1860, d. 12 Jul 1946
Mock, Samuel Lylburn  b. 20 Nov 1863, d. 28 Oct 1937
Speer, Julia  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 5 Mar 1966
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913
District 67
Ketron, Mary  b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 10 Apr 1855
Mock, Caroline  b. c 1845
Mock, Emanuel  b. 19 Jan 1838
Mock, Emmett Jefferson  b. 14 Mar 1850, d. 13 Feb 1905
Mock, Henry A  b. 8 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1892
Mock, Henry Madison  b. 8 Aug 1836, d. 18 Aug 1892
Mock, John W  b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 4 Jun 1886
Mock, Mary Emeline  b. 1832
Mock, Nancy  b. 19 Aug 1821
Mock, Peter  b. c 1839
Mock, Sarah Ann  b. c 1847, d. 21 Dec 1862
Widener, David  b. c 1820
Widener, William E  b. c 1829
Wright, Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913